tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-35114371707746513982024-02-20T21:24:13.266-05:00NWTC Meet ResultsClick on each entry to view the results from that meet.LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.comBlogger21125tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-26103258493081972402013-11-18T08:51:00.001-05:002013-11-18T08:51:35.264-05:002013 NC Association XC Championship<!--[if gte mso 9]><xml>
<w:WordDocument>
<w:View>Normal</w:View>
<w:Zoom>0</w:Zoom>
<w:TrackMoves/>
<w:TrackFormatting/>
<w:PunctuationKerning/>
<w:ValidateAgainstSchemas/>
<w:SaveIfXMLInvalid>false</w:SaveIfXMLInvalid>
<w:IgnoreMixedContent>false</w:IgnoreMixedContent>
<w:AlwaysShowPlaceholderText>false</w:AlwaysShowPlaceholderText>
<w:DoNotPromoteQF/>
<w:LidThemeOther>EN-US</w:LidThemeOther>
<w:LidThemeAsian>X-NONE</w:LidThemeAsian>
<w:LidThemeComplexScript>X-NONE</w:LidThemeComplexScript>
<w:Compatibility>
<w:BreakWrappedTables/>
<w:SnapToGridInCell/>
<w:WrapTextWithPunct/>
<w:UseAsianBreakRules/>
<w:DontGrowAutofit/>
<w:SplitPgBreakAndParaMark/>
<w:DontVertAlignCellWithSp/>
<w:DontBreakConstrainedForcedTables/>
<w:DontVertAlignInTxbx/>
<w:Word11KerningPairs/>
<w:CachedColBalance/>
</w:Compatibility>
<m:mathPr>
<m:mathFont m:val="Cambria Math"/>
<m:brkBin m:val="before"/>
<m:brkBinSub m:val="--"/>
<m:smallFrac m:val="off"/>
<m:dispDef/>
<m:lMargin m:val="0"/>
<m:rMargin m:val="0"/>
<m:defJc m:val="centerGroup"/>
<m:wrapIndent m:val="1440"/>
<m:intLim m:val="subSup"/>
<m:naryLim m:val="undOvr"/>
</m:mathPr></w:WordDocument>
</xml><![endif]--><br />
<!--[if gte mso 9]><xml>
<w:LatentStyles DefLockedState="false" DefUnhideWhenUsed="true"
DefSemiHidden="true" DefQFormat="false" DefPriority="99"
LatentStyleCount="267">
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="0" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Normal"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="heading 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 7"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 8"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="9" QFormat="true" Name="heading 9"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 7"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 8"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" Name="toc 9"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="35" QFormat="true" Name="caption"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="10" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Title"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="1" Name="Default Paragraph Font"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="11" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Subtitle"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="22" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Strong"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="20" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Emphasis"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="59" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Table Grid"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Placeholder Text"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="1" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="No Spacing"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="60" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Shading"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="61" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light List"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="62" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Grid"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="63" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="64" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="65" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="66" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="67" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="68" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="69" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="70" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Dark List"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="71" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Shading"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="72" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful List"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="73" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Grid"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="60" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Shading Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="61" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light List Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="62" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Grid Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="63" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="64" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="65" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 1 Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Revision"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="34" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="List Paragraph"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="29" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Quote"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="30" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Intense Quote"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="66" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 2 Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="67" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="68" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="69" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="70" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Dark List Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="71" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Shading Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="72" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful List Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="73" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Grid Accent 1"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="60" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Shading Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="61" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light List Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="62" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Grid Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="63" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="64" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="65" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 1 Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="66" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 2 Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="67" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="68" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="69" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="70" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Dark List Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="71" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Shading Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="72" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful List Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="73" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Grid Accent 2"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="60" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Shading Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="61" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light List Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="62" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Grid Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="63" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="64" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="65" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 1 Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="66" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 2 Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="67" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="68" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="69" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="70" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Dark List Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="71" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Shading Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="72" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful List Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="73" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Grid Accent 3"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="60" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Shading Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="61" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light List Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="62" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Grid Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="63" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="64" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="65" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 1 Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="66" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 2 Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="67" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="68" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="69" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="70" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Dark List Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="71" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Shading Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="72" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful List Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="73" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Grid Accent 4"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="60" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Shading Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="61" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light List Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="62" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Grid Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="63" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="64" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="65" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 1 Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="66" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 2 Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="67" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="68" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="69" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="70" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Dark List Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="71" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Shading Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="72" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful List Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="73" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Grid Accent 5"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="60" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Shading Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="61" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light List Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="62" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Light Grid Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="63" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="64" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="65" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 1 Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="66" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium List 2 Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="67" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="68" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="69" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="70" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Dark List Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="71" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Shading Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="72" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful List Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="73" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" Name="Colorful Grid Accent 6"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="19" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Subtle Emphasis"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="21" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Intense Emphasis"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="31" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Subtle Reference"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="32" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Intense Reference"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="33" SemiHidden="false"
UnhideWhenUsed="false" QFormat="true" Name="Book Title"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="37" Name="Bibliography"/>
<w:LsdException Locked="false" Priority="39" QFormat="true" Name="TOC Heading"/>
</w:LatentStyles>
</xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 10]>
<style>
/* Style Definitions */
table.MsoNormalTable
{mso-style-name:"Table Normal";
mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0;
mso-tstyle-colband-size:0;
mso-style-noshow:yes;
mso-style-priority:99;
mso-style-qformat:yes;
mso-style-parent:"";
mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt;
mso-para-margin-top:0in;
mso-para-margin-right:0in;
mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt;
mso-para-margin-left:0in;
line-height:115%;
mso-pagination:widow-orphan;
font-size:11.0pt;
font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif";
mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri;
mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin;
mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman";
mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-fareast;
mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri;
mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}
</style>
<![endif]-->
<br />
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;"><span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 12.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">Rhodes Race Timing -
Contractor License<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span>11/17/2013 - 4:40 PM<span style="mso-tab-count: 1;"> </span>Hagan
Stone Park, Pleasant Garden, NC<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></b></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<br /></div>
<div align="center" class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; mso-margin-bottom-alt: auto; mso-margin-top-alt: auto; mso-outline-level: 2; text-align: center;">
<b><span style="color: #cc0033; font-family: "Times New Roman","serif"; font-size: 18.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">2013 NC USATF J.O. XC Championships</span></b></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;"><span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">Event 1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division
Girls</span></b></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">Results
- Women<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Rogers, Amy<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:05.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Alder, Vanessa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:10.31<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Francis, Alexa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:17.68<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Terry, Gillian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:18.65<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Ratterree, Lucy<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:35.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Hetzel, Cecilia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:51.50<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Zacharias, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:03.12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Calvert, Abigail<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:26.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Cleary, Mollie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:21.72<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Harris, Tabitha<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:37.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Clark, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:58.77<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Fields, Audrey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:04.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Hitchcock, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:53.32<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">==========================================================================</span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points</span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";">==========================================================================</span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Rogers, Amy<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:05.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Alder, Vanessa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:10.31<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Francis, Alexa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:17.68<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Terry, Gillian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:18.65<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Ratterree, Lucy<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:35.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Hetzel, Cecilia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:51.50<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Zacharias, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:03.12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Calvert, Abigail<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:26.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Cleary, Mollie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:21.72<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Harris, Tabitha<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:37.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Clark, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:58.77<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">12 Fields, Audrey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span>13:04.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<div class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal; margin-bottom: .0001pt; margin-bottom: 0in; tab-stops: 45.8pt 91.6pt 137.4pt 183.2pt 229.0pt 274.8pt 320.6pt 366.4pt 412.2pt 458.0pt 503.8pt 549.6pt 595.4pt 641.2pt 687.0pt 732.8pt;">
<span style="font-family: "Courier New"; font-size: 10.0pt; mso-fareast-font-family: "Times New Roman";"><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 Hitchcock, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:53.32<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;">
</span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></span></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;"> </b></pre>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Men<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Julian, Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:09.48<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Kraft, Tristan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:21.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Holton, Braeden<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:23.24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Surface, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:29.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Winham, Gabe<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:56.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Core, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:56.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Montgomery, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:58.43<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Brown, Davis<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:08.00<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Ribisl, Kelly<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:18.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Berryman, Elijah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:01.65<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Milliken, Brendan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:32.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================</pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points</pre>
<pre>==========================================================================</pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Julian, Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:09.48<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Kraft, Tristan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:21.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Holton, Braeden<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:23.24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">4 Surface, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:29.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Winham, Gabe<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:56.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Core, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8:56.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Montgomery, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9:58.43<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Brown, Davis<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:08.00<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Ribisl, Kelly<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:18.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Berryman, Elijah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:01.65<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Milliken, Brendan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:32.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre> </pre>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Women<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Swepson, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:48.27<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Richards, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:10.78<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Obremski, Makayla<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Without Limits<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:19.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Alder, Carmen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:22.68<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Calvert, Emma<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:46.24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Singh, Jasmin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:15.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Sherman, Cynthia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:24.95<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Keller, Carley<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:28.54<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Burt, Deoni<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:29.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Martin, Rylee<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:37.90<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Pratt, Rainger<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:38.20<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Marvin, Tessa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:55.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 McDonald, Makayla<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:55.79<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Balakrishnan, Neha<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:24.59<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Ribisl, Claire<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:06.45<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Cleary, Cassie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:19.28<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Bradley, Elena<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:29.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Foster, Karrigan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:41.38<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Fletcher, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:05.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Martinelli, Bronwyn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:21.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================</pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points</pre>
<pre>==========================================================================</pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Swepson, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:48.27<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Richards, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:10.78<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Obremski, Makayla<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Without Limits<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:19.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Alder, Carmen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:22.68<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Calvert, Emma<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:46.24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Singh, Jasmin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:15.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Sherman, Cynthia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:24.95<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Keller, Carley<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:28.54<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Burt, Deoni<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:29.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Martin, Rylee<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:37.90<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Pratt, Rainger<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:38.20<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Marvin, Tessa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:55.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 McDonald, Makayla<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:55.79<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14 Balakrishnan, Neha<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:24.59<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15 Ribisl, Claire<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:06.45<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16 Cleary, Cassie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:19.28<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17 Bradley, Elena<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:29.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18 Foster, Karrigan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:41.38<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19 Fletcher, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:05.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20 Martinelli, Bronwyn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:21.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre> </pre>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Men<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Haws, Wesley<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:06.70<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Pope, Blake<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:15.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Brown, Byrum <span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:59.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Verchick, Curt<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:00.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Johnson, Colin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:16.66<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Hetzel, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:16.93<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Beasley, Tristen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:30.85<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Mathis, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:43.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Lombard, Ben<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:49.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Julian, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:58.38<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Westbrook, Parker<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:09.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Burroughs, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:09.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Price, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:18.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Emmons, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:19.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Abney, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:29.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Wakeman, Benjamin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:38.49<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Browne, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:39.26<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Hitchcock, Anderson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:18.26<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Foster, Eden<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:25.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Unah, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:31.90<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Shaffer, Nathaniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:02.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Clossick, Keegan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:05.72<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Kiefriter, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:07.81<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Milliken, Patrick<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25:00.45<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Haws, Wesley<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:06.70<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Pope, Blake<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:15.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Brown, Byrum<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:59.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Verchick, Curt<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:00.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Johnson, Colin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Carolina Eli<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:16.66<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Hetzel, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:16.93<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Beasley, Tristen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:30.85<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Mathis, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:43.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Lombard, Ben<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:49.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Julian, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:58.38<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Westbrook, Parker<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:09.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Burroughs, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:09.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 Price, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:18.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14 Emmons, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:19.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15 Abney, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:29.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16 Wakeman, Benjamin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:38.49<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17 Browne, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:39.26<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18 Hitchcock, Anderson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:18.26<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19 Foster, Eden<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:25.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20 Unah, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:31.90<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21 Shaffer, Nathaniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:02.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22 Clossick, Keegan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:05.72<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23 Kiefriter, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:07.81<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24 Milliken, Patrick<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25:00.45<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Women<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Blakely, Ashlyn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:22.87<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Walter, Sloan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:27.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Shores, Audrey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:48.81<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Ribisl, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:51.62<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Spencer, Kaylee<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Bowman, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Dorsey, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Field, Charlotte<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Dominique, Hope<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:18.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Buzitsky, Emilie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:20.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:27.58<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Eaton, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:27.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Allden, Kathleen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:33.39<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Pedersen, Ella Marie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:34.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Bechtel, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:40.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Marvin, Megan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:51.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Dancu, Sedona<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:52.24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Lambert, Isabella<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:08.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 DeGeorge, Ashlynn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:09.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Hatala, Brooke<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:24.58<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Wakeman, Emma<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:26.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qamra<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:31.83<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Judge, Alexandra<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:43.04<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Hussey, Claire<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:44.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Cressler, Leah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:51.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Pitts, Madeline<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:54.71<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Custer, Elizabeth<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:57.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Ochsner, Isabella<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:58.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Cairey, Lindsey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:11.74<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Moore, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:12.01<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Tate, Clara<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:12.44<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Cain, Aubree<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:14.71<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Bereswill, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:17.76<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Siegling, Katie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:28.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Landa, Reina<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:35.16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Credle, Bailey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:44.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Janok, Megan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:47.40<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Hindle, Carmen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:15.67<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Bennett, Marie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:17.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Watts, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:02.98<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Dorman, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:03.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Snoh, Teteateh<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:08.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 O'Carroll, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:32.77<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Mathis, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:26.06<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Blakely, Ashlyn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:22.87<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Walter, Sloan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:27.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Shores, Audrey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:48.81<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Ribisl, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:51.62<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Spencer, Kaylee<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Bowman, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Dorsey, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Field, Charlotte<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">9 Dominique, Hope<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:18.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Buzitsky, Emilie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:20.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:27.58<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Eaton, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:27.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 Allden, Kathleen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:33.39<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14 Pedersen, Ella Marie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:34.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15 Bechtel, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:40.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16 Marvin, Megan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:51.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17 Dancu, Sedona<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:52.24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18 Lambert, Isabella<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:08.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19 DeGeorge, Ashlynn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:09.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20 Hatala, Brooke<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:24.58<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21 Wakeman, Emma<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:26.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qamra<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:31.83<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23 Judge, Alexandra<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:43.04<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24 Hussey, Claire<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:44.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25 Cressler, Leah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:51.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>26 Pitts, Madeline<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:54.71<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27 Custer, Elizabeth<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:57.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>28 Ochsner, Isabella<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:58.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>29 Cairey, Lindsey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:11.74<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>30 Moore, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:12.01<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>31 Tate, Clara<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:12.44<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>32 Cain, Aubree<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:14.71<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>33 Bereswill, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Monarchs TrackClub<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:17.76<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>34 Siegling, Katie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:28.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>35 Landa, Reina<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:35.16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>36 Credle, Bailey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:44.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">37 Janok, Megan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:47.40<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>38 Hindle, Carmen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:15.67<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>39 Bennett, Marie<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:17.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>40 Watts, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:02.98<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>41 Dorman, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:03.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>42 Snoh, Teteateh<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:08.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">43 O'Carroll, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:32.77<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>44 Mathis, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:26.06<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre> </pre>
<pre> </pre>
<pre> </pre>
<pre> </pre>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Men<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Walker, Max<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:51.36<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Kraft, Avery<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:03.80<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Collie, Reece<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:07.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Hensgen, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:12.60<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Guzzo, Krishan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:13.94<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Dunston, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:17.47<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Grow, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:19.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 VanPelt, Ira<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:23.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Walker, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:27.36<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Walsh, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:32.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Nemitz, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:32.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Merriman, Connor<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:35.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Frattaroli, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:35.47<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Bryant, James<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:37.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Smith, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:38.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Grow, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:41.43<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Rooney, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:02.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Erb, Colin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:04.62<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Wunder, Elliot<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:06.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Butera, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Lauman, Max<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.29<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Bowman, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:37.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Zenker, James<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:54.68<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Herndon, Donovan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:54.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Queen, Finn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:55.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Preisser, Larson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:00.60<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Mason, Wilson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:02.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Moran, Nathan <span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:02.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Ensey, Jake<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:05.99<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Miller, Nolan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:20.35<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Thompson, Jeffrey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:12.79<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 White, David<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:27.70<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Kennedy, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:28.58<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Mitchell, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:31.97<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Offenheiser, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:38.87<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Bhave, Sahil<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:39.61<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Selvey, Grayson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:47.31<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>26<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Sbardella, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:09.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Peeler, Jace<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:39.11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Fullwood, Grayson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:40.85<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>28<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Evans, Jaxon<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:58.96<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Body, Deon<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:14.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>29<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Roberts, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:23.55<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>30<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Walker, Max<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10:51.36<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Kraft, Avery<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:03.80<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Collie, Reece<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:07.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Hensgen, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:12.60<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Guzzo, Krishan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:13.94<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Dunston, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:17.47<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Grow, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:19.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 VanPelt, Ira<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:23.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Walker, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:27.36<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Walsh, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:32.25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Nemitz, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:32.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Merriman, Connor<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:35.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 Frattaroli, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:35.47<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14 Bryant, James<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:37.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15 Smith, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:38.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16 Grow, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11:41.43<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17 Rooney, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:02.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18 Erb, Colin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:04.62<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19 Wunder, Elliot<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:06.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20 Butera, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21 Lauman, Max<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:17.29<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22 Bowman, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:37.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">23 Zenker, James<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:54.68<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24 Herndon, Donovan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:54.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25 Queen, Finn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12:55.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>26 Preisser, Larson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:00.60<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27 Mason, Wilson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:02.15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>28 Moran, Nathan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:02.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>29 Ensey, Jake<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:05.99<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>30 Miller, Nolan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:20.35<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>31 Thompson, Jeffrey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:12.79<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>32 White, David<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:27.70<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>33 Kennedy, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:28.58<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>34 Mitchell, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:31.97<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>35 Offenheiser, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:38.87<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>36 Bhave, Sahil<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:39.61<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>37 Selvey, Grayson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:47.31<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>26<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>38 Sbardella, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:09.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>39 Peeler, Jace<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:39.11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>40 Fullwood, Grayson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:40.85<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>28<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>41 Evans, Jaxon<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:58.96<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>42 Body, Deon<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:14.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>29<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>43 Roberts, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:23.55<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>30<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Women<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 LaTour, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:42.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Atkinson, Annabelle<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:44.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Phelix, Jaeden<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:47.64<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Goldman, Meghan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:54.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 McNamara, Clare<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:59.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Martin, Tori<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:14.62<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Armendariz, Alexandra Pa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:18.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Romine, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:18.89<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Harrison, Lindsay<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:25.50<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Marvin, Madison<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:29.54<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Washburn, Lilley<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:30.61<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Witherspoon, Eliza<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:45.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Hathaway, Paige<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:46.97<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 McIntyre, Cynthia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:47.17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Bledsoe, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:48.01<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Trowell, Emmaline<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:59.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Tate, Grace<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:59.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Kimmett, Emma-Jane<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:04.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Ammons, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:12.06<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Reece, Gwyneth<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:18.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Allison, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:34.55<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Bozovich, Laura<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:40.66<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Powel, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:46.30<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Bryan, Bess<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:47.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Duft, Alexis<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:52.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Bradley, Sophia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:55.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Sherman, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:56.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Rizza, Hailey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:00.13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Credle, Murphy<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:01.27<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Inman, Caroline<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:11.47<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 DeCamillis, Isabelle<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:29.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Wright, Jessica<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:31.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Hayashi, Scout<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:02.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Walker, Carmen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:06.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Clossick, Madigan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:12.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Hardin, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:26.90<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Magee, Erin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:29.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Gillis, Tanna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24:00.00<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 LaTour, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:42.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Atkinson, Annabelle<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:44.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Phelix, Jaeden<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:47.64<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">4 Goldman, Meghan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:54.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 McNamara, Clare<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:59.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Martin, Tori<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:14.62<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Armendariz, Alexandra Pa<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:18.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Romine, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:18.89<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Harrison, Lindsay<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:25.50<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Marvin, Madison<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:29.54<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Washburn, Lilley<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:30.61<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Witherspoon, Eliza<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:45.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 Hathaway, Paige<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:46.97<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14 McIntyre, Cynthia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:47.17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15 Bledsoe, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:48.01<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16 Trowell, Emmaline<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:59.69<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17 Tate, Grace<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:59.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18 Kimmett, Emma-Jane<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:04.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19 Ammons, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:12.06<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20 Reece, Gwyneth<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:18.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21 Allison, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:34.55<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22 Bozovich, Laura<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:40.66<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23 Powel, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:46.30<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24 Bryan, Bess<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:47.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25 Duft, Alexis<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:52.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>26 Bradley, Sophia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:55.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27 Sherman, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:56.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>28 Rizza, Hailey<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:00.13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>29 Credle, Murphy<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:01.27<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>30 Inman, Caroline<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:11.47<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>31 DeCamillis, Isabelle<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:29.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>32 Wright, Jessica<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:31.51<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>33 Hayashi, Scout<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:02.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>34 Walker, Carmen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:06.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>35 Clossick, Madigan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:12.46<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>36 Hardin, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:26.90<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>37 Magee, Erin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:29.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>38 Gillis, Tanna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24:00.00<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Men<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Mitchell, Coleman<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:42.87<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Zawada, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:55.73<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Brown, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:56.45<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Dolhare, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:00.71<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Swepson, Michal<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:17.04<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Alvarez, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Appalachian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:23.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Deffke, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:38.73<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Teta, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:47.61<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Mendenhall, Dakota<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:49.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Hussey, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:50.33<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Mosca, Neil<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:50.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Sadowski, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:54.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Sluiter, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:55.56<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Kiss, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:57.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Hatala, Connor<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:03.16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Harrill, Cade<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:06.72<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 McConnell, Alan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:13.44<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Lombard, Marc<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:23.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Bell, Nathan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:29.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Rooney, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:32.67<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Burgess, William<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:37.35<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Wunder, Evan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:41.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Evans, Jonah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:50.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 McAdams, Daniel <span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:59.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Thayer, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:01.17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Jones, Clark<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:05.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Levin, Abe<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:07.28<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Jones, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:08.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Tavares, Raymond<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:37.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Kraft, Koen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:50.99<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Dewey, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:26.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Williams, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:33.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Maglione, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:36.10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Prainito, Benjamin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:10.93<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Rupprecht, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:30.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Roane, Carter<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:49.56<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Perry, Frederick<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:58.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Griffith, Grayson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:53.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Haire, Marshall<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:57.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Norris, William<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:04.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Smedberg, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:07.77<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 McCrae, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:15.36<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Gavin, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:41.66<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Hardister, Jackson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:05.79<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Pratt, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:25.39<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Mitchell, Coleman<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:42.87<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Zawada, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:55.73<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Brown, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13:56.45<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Dolhare, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:00.71<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Swepson, Michal<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:17.04<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Alvarez, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Appalachian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:23.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Deffke, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:38.73<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Teta, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:47.61<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Mendenhall, Dakota<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:49.09<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Hussey, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Waxhaw Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:50.33<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Mosca, Neil<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:50.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Sadowski, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:54.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 Sluiter, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:55.56<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14 Kiss, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14:57.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15 Hatala, Connor<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:03.16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16 Harrill, Cade<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:06.72<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17 McConnell, Alan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:13.44<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18 Lombard, Marc<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:23.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19 Bell, Nathan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:29.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20 Rooney, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Cool Kids Run<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:32.67<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21 Burgess, William<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:37.35<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22 Wunder, Evan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:41.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23 Evans, Jonah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:50.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24 McAdams, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15:59.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>25 Thayer, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:01.17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>26 Jones, Clark<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:05.19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27 Levin, Abe<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Grandview Eagles<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:07.28<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>28 Jones, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:08.88<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>29 Tavares, Raymond<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:37.57<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>30 Kraft, Koen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Tri-City Rel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:50.99<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>31 Dewey, John<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:26.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">32 Williams, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:33.41<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>33 Maglione, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:36.10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>34 Prainito, Benjamin<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:10.93<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>35 Rupprecht, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:30.18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>36 Roane, Carter<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:49.56<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>37 Perry, Frederick<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Junior Striders T&F<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:58.86<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>38 Griffith, Grayson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Greensboro P<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:53.53<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>39 Haire, Marshall<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:57.91<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>40 Norris, William<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:04.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>41 Smedberg, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fit 180 Athletics<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:07.77<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>42 McCrae, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:15.36<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>43 Gavin, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:41.66<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>44 Hardister, Jackson<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:05.79<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>45 Pratt, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:25.39<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 9<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Women<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Zenker, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:48.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Turner, Brooke<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:50.93<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Hetzel, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:59.04<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Verchick, Abby<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:46.42<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Newcomb, Robyn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:10.95<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Mettee, Holt<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:53.56<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Dodson, Cora<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22:57.30<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Jones, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:25.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Crowley, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:37.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Furrie, Paige<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:42.98<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Puryear, Allison<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24:14.13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Evans, Taryn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27:54.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">1 Zenker, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:48.63<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Turner, Brooke<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:50.93<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Hetzel, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:59.04<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Verchick, Abby<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:46.42<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Newcomb, Robyn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:10.95<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Mettee, Holt<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:53.56<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Dodson, Cora<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>22:57.30<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Jones, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:25.05<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">9 Crowley, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:37.37<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Furrie, Paige<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:42.98<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">11 Puryear, Allison<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24:14.13<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Evans, Taryn<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>27:54.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 10<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Men<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Mitchell, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:21.80<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Calvelo, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:26.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Campbell, William<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:28.31<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Ratterree, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:32.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Robinson, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:55.40<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Daniel, Madison <span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:04.42<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Franklin, Jacob<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:28.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Shamburger, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:37.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 LaMonica, Brian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:08.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Inman, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:12.60<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Owens, Tucker<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:24.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Drayton, Jalen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:48.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Morsell, Lance<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:49.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Owre, Evan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:46.11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Williams, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:47.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Butler, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:12.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Pepin, Jacob<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24:34.98<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Mitchell, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:21.80<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Calvelo, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:26.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Campbell, William<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:28.31<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Ratterree, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:32.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Robinson, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:55.40<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 Daniel, Madison<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:04.42<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Franklin, Jacob<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:28.02<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Shamburger, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:37.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 LaMonica, Brian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:08.21<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Inman, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Harrisburg Runners<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:12.60<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Owens, Tucker<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:24.52<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>12 Drayton, Jalen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Durham Strid<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:48.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>13 Morsell, Lance<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:49.03<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>14 Owre, Evan<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Chapel Hill/<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:46.11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>15 Williams, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:47.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16 Butler, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Salisbury YM<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:12.75<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17 Pepin, Jacob<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>24:34.98<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================</pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points</pre>
<pre>=======================================================================</pre>
<pre>Results - Women<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Celeste, Kerian<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>20:15.08<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Chura, Alexandra<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>21:33.43<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
<pre><b style="mso-bidi-font-weight: normal;">Event 12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men</b></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>=======================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>Results - Men<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Cunningham, Esai<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:42.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Nagy, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:43.11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Hetzel, Peter<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:57.95<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Zawada, Jacob<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:30.55<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Lile, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:46.12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 McCord, Chase<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:33.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Lubinski, Damon<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:41.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Feick, Sean<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:49.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Stancil, David<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:11.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Rouse, Richard<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:27.12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Gay, Samuel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:33.54<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Holly, Stephen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:41.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>H# Points<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre>==========================================================================<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1 Cunningham, Esai<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Sandhills Tr<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:42.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2 Nagy, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:43.11<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3 Hetzel, Peter<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>16:57.95<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4 Zawada, Jacob<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:30.55<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5 Lile, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>17:46.12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>6 McCord, Chase<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:33.84<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>7 Lubinski, Damon<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Fast Twitch<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:41.92<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>8 Feick, Sean<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>18:49.22<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>9 Stancil, David<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:11.23<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>10 Rouse, Richard<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:27.12<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>11 Gay, Samuel<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>Triangle Champions<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>19:33.54<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<pre><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span><span style="background: yellow; mso-highlight: yellow;">12 Holly, Stephen<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>23:41.82<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span>2</span><span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></pre>
<div class="MsoNormal">
<br /></div>
LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-32317436781644493632012-11-05T09:42:00.002-05:002012-11-05T09:42:30.586-05:002012 NC Association XC Championship Results
<pre>Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2012 06:43 PM
Hagan Stone Park, Greensboro North Carolina
Results
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Jackson, Breyana Gastonia Eag 9:05.75
2 Brown, Kaylyn Gastonia Eag 9:28.31
3 Iacono, Emma Chapel Hillc 9:50.29 1
4 Bradley, Elena Triangle Cha 9:55.00
5 Calvert, Emma Salisbury Ym 9:59.59
6 McDonald, Makayla Durham Strid 10:09.23
7 Rowan, Averi Harrisburg R 10:20.32
8 Blumer, Adriana Harrisburg R 10:21.47
9 Daley, Nora Chapel Hillc 10:21.63 2
10 Terry, Gillian Harrisburg R 10:25.08
11 Palmer, Morgan Chapel Hillc 10:32.46 3
12 Ribisl, Claire Chapel Hillc 10:48.73 4
13 Arter, Reece St Egberts T 11:06.91
14 Cruickshank, Katherine Chapel Hillc 11:16.89 5
15 Vaughn, Aisha Univ City Yo 11:35.12
16 Hetzel, Cecilia Unattached 11:35.77
17 Jones, Cortlyn Univ City Yo 11:47.03
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swepson, Victoria Triangle Cha 12:00.28
2 Richards, Lauren Harrisburg R 12:47.76
3 Pedersen, Ella Marie Chapel Hillc 12:49.03 1
4 Playe, Elise Chapel Hillc 12:58.46 2
5 Lawson, Bailey Unattached 13:03.12
6 Obremski, Makayla Without Limi 13:15.15
7 Nelson, Margaret Chapel Hillc 13:35.51 3
8 Penny-Campbell, Akoya Durham Strid 14:02.85 4
9 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qamra Durham Strid 14:11.51 5
10 Cressler, Leah Salisbury Ym 14:45.47
11 Robinson, Taylor Durham Strid 14:47.95 6
12 Janok, Megan North Wake T 15:02.80
13 Marshall, Mia Tri-City Rel 15:11.56
14 Bennett, Marie Durham Strid 15:23.86 7
15 Suitte, Aliyah Track Xplosi 15:25.81
16 Moore, Nia Harrisburg R 15:26.13
17 Dunston, Victoria Durham Strid 15:33.71 8
18 Credle, Bailey Triangle Cha 15:49.71
19 Hussey, Claire Unattached 15:54.99
20 Arter, Madison St Egberts T 15:55.22
21 Snoh, Teteateh Durham Strid 15:58.39 9
22 Hamilton, Mykala Univ City Yo 16:07.59
23 Alexander, Serenity Tri-City Rel 16:08.96
24 Sherman, Cynthia Triangle Cha 16:14.99
25 Floyd, Jada Gastonia Eag 16:17.62
26 Burt, Deoni Durham Strid 16:18.25 10
27 Edwards, Noelle Harrisburg R 16:36.26
28 Zawada, Lily Triangle Cha 17:05.33
29 Norton, Frances Chapel Hillc 17:28.59 11
30 Mathis, Sarah Unattached 17:38.96
31 Freeman, Shelby Chapel Hillc 17:47.04 12
32 McFarlane, Jiselle Univ City Yo 18:50.39
33 Hinton, Danyell Durham Strid 19:42.95 13
34 Wilks, Jori Durham Strid 19:50.36
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Turner, Lauren Fayetteville 11:52.69
2 LaTour, Sarah Fit 180 Athl 11:52.84
3 Marvin, Madison Chapel Hillc 12:02.23 1
4 Harrison, Lindsay Waxhaw TC 12:10.13
5 Atkinson, Annabelle Unattached 12:21.25
6 Bozovich, Laura Unattached 12:31.28
7 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah Durham Strid 12:39.64 2
8 Ribisl, Morgan Chapel Hillc 12:40.06 3
9 Allden, Kathleen Triangle Cha 12:40.50
10 Dominique, Hope Unattached 12:41.08
11 Rizza, Hailey Greensboro P 12:46.63
12 Inman, Caroline Harrisburg R 12:47.22 4
13 Kayser, Audrey Fast Twitch 13:00.81
14 Clossick, Madigan Chapel Hillc 13:03.87 5
15 Suitte, Alayna Track Xplosi 13:06.87 6
16 Turner, Laci Fayetteville 13:07.24
17 Morris, Grace Chapel Hillc 13:09.08 7
18 Gary, Jordan Track Xplosi 13:22.90 8
19 Bowman, Emily Waxhaw TC 13:23.39
20 Pedersen, Claire Chapel Hillc 13:25.13 9
21 Meshnick, Laura Chapel Hillc 13:25.30 10
22 Walker, Carmen Jr Striders 13:26.52
23 Bowdry, Ashlan Durham Strid 13:45.40 11
24 Bryan, Bess Salisbury Ym 13:50.95
25 Wright, Jessica Durham Strid 13:51.20 12
26 Moore, Kaela Tri-City Rel 13:51.70
27 Dobbs, Summer Durham Strid 13:57.14 13
28 Thomas, Mahogani Durham Strid 14:10.08 14
29 Crook, Lillian Chapel Hillc 14:13.96 15
30 Hayashi, Scout Chapel Hillc 14:17.63 16
31 Palmer, Bridget Chapel Hillc 14:19.67
32 Cain, Aubree Salisbury Ym 14:19.89
33 Dodge, Grace Chapel Hillc 14:28.36
34 Siegling, Katie Chapel Hillc 14:34.74
35 Buffalo, Anaya Harrisburg R 14:46.19 17
36 Bastiaans, Anne Chapel Hillc 15:00.56
37 Bolon, Roxane Chapel Hillc 15:03.10
38 LaTour, Jillian Fit 180 Athl 15:05.71
39 Dekker, Anneke Durham Strid 15:12.65 18
40 Mabe, Lizzie Chapel Hillc 15:14.16
41 Tallmadge, Zoe Durham Strid 15:26.91 19
42 Kersh, Phereby Chapel Hillc 15:41.07
43 Pittman, Olivia Track Xplosi 15:44.05 20
44 Foster, Caroline Unattached 15:48.48
45 Dorman, Lauren Salisbury Ym 15:49.70
46 Janok, Lauren North Wake T 16:02.94
47 Padgett, Carlina Gastonia Eag 16:14.60
48 Aldridge, Jaelyn Track Xplosi 16:36.81 21
49 Patel, Krupa Harrisburg R 16:42.27 22
50 Buhrman, Eva Unattached 17:05.84
51 Hojnacki, Paisley Harrisburg R 17:08.95 23
52 Brown, Marabbi Track Xplosi 17:21.82 24
53 Sliva, Kendall Jr Striders 18:01.39
54 Addison, Savanna Durham Strid 18:06.31 25
55 Grimsley, Tamelia Durham Strid 18:54.51
56 Rogers, Jasmine Durham Strid 21:18.59
57 Naylor, Sarah Harrisburg R 21:48.23 26
58 McLendon, Alexandra Harrisburg R 24:59.85 27
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Alexa Waxhaw TC 15:03.61 1
2 Witherspoon, Eliza Fast Twitch 15:35.93
3 Fowler, Madeline Chapel Hillc 15:39.61 2
4 Fitzgerald, Kelly Triangle Cha 15:43.42 3
5 Eiselt, Kate Fit 180 Athl 15:43.58
6 Noch, Alexia Waxhaw TC 16:01.09 4
7 Hetzel, Anna Unattached 16:06.02
8 Bodmer, Sarah Unattached 16:29.41
9 Martin, Tori Greensboro P 16:36.05
10 McNamara, Clare Chapel Hillc 17:00.58 5
11 Rutherford, Cameron Track Xplosi 17:01.26
12 McDonough, Claire Greensboro P 17:18.56
13 Mueller, Katherine Waxhaw TC 17:43.12 6
14 Sherman, Olivia Triangle Cha 17:48.52 7
15 Bradley, Sophia Triangle Cha 17:51.00 8
16 Irwin, Eliza Chapel Hillc 17:53.74 9
17 Drake, Isabel Chapel Hillc 17:55.47 10
18 Cairey, Holly Unattached 17:56.19
19 Austin, Mikaela Fit 180 Athl 17:58.66
20 Russell, Mary Unattached 17:59.61
21 Meissner, Leah Waxhaw TC 18:00.51 11
22 Teta, Sierra Chapel Hillc 18:13.98 12
23 Credle, Murphy Triangle Cha 18:16.33 13
24 Miller, Allyson Harrisburg R 18:17.66
25 Duft, Alexis Harrisburg R 18:24.96
26 Thomas, Janaeshia Durham Strid 19:08.61
27 Maher, Caroline Fit 180 Athl 19:11.43
28 Simpson, Yolanda Durham Strid 19:27.39
29 Cendejas, Abbie Waxhaw TC 19:46.03 14
30 Evans, Taryn Salisbury Ym 19:49.39
31 Owings, Katherine Fit 180 Athl 20:19.06
32 Rajkovic, Amanda Harrisburg R 20:28.12
33 Dula, Destiny Univ City Yo 20:31.18
34 Sherer, Madeleine Jr Striders 20:52.27
35 Imani, Asaata Triangle Cha 24:42.04 15
36 Terry, Emily Harrisburg R 24:55.33
37 Speech, NyAsia Tri-City Rel 25:01.67
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mills, Tatiana Univ City Yo 22:36.50
2 Puryear, Allison North Wake T 24:40.16
3 Dixon, Gabriyelle Univ City Yo 26:31.05
4 Bibbs, Blaike Carolina Eli 27:31.48
5 Brown, Ejessica Track Xplosi 32:34.67
6 Edwards, Leiana Harrisburg R 35:12.59
5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walker, Veronica Triangle Cha 20:10.09
2 Yoakum, Rebecca North Wake T 21:44.83
3 Cummings, Abigail Unattached 27:09.52
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brown, Byrum Carolina Eli 8:45.72
2 Bastiaans, Thomas Chapel Hillc 8:51.07 1
3 Emmons, John Chapel Hillc 9:03.38 2
4 Burroughs, Matthew Salisbury Ym 9:03.72
5 Kraft, Tristan Tri-City Rel 9:07.30
6 Surface, Tyler North Wake T 9:08.93
7 Arndall, Manato The Pride Tr 9:11.79
8 Browne, Eric Durham Strid 9:14.67
9 Anderson, Davian Univ City Yo 9:21.63
10 Farer, Luc Chapel Hillc 9:23.13 3
11 Milledge, Evan Chapel Hillc 9:24.69 4
12 Abney, Austin Harrisburg R 9:26.03
13 Julian, Eli Salisbury Ym 9:31.13
14 Anderson, Zachary Unattached 9:42.94
15 Foster, Seth Unattached 9:43.91
16 Wakeman, Benjamin Harrisburg R 9:49.74
17 Reed, Sethan Tri-City Rel 9:51.10
18 Smith, Caleb Salisbury Ym 9:51.66
19 Shaffer, Nathaniel Salisbury Ym 9:57.34
20 Geer, Isaac Durham Strid 10:00.43
21 Foster, Eden Durham Strid 10:00.71
22 Bacon, Jalen Univ City Yo 10:02.25
23 Hodges, Tanner Harrisburg R 10:08.21
24 Allen, Ryker Chapel Hillc 10:49.54 5
25 Ingram, Aaron Univ City Yo 11:05.02
26 Kilcrease, Jacob Jr Striders 11:05.40
27 Beasley, Ryan Triangle Cha 11:27.19
28 Ribisl, Kelly Chapel Hillc 11:34.79 6
29 Covington, Will Chapel Hillc 11:35.93 7
30 Bergmann, Leo Chapel Hillc 11:54.57 8
31 Milliken, Brendan Harrisburg R 13:12.63
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kraft, Avery Tri-City Rel 12:01.64
2 Reed, Sylvester Tri-City Rel 12:02.86
3 Haws, Wesley Carolina All 12:03.58
4 Walker, Noah Jr Striders 12:04.70
5 Grow, John Unattached 12:20.03
6 Grow, Michael Unattached 12:46.94
7 Verchick, Curt Sandhills TC 12:47.47
8 Hetzel, John Unattached 13:25.01
9 Emmons, Alexander Chapel Hillc 13:29.30 1
10 Medlin, Johnathan Greensboro P 13:32.32
11 Foster, Evan Unattached 13:50.08
12 Mathis, Ethan Chapel Hillc 13:51.14 2
13 Lathrop, Braxton Fast Twitch 13:52.98
14 Kennedy, Joseph Durham Strid 13:53.40
15 Julian, Noah Salisbury Ym 13:54.16
16 Daley, Lucas Chapel Hillc 14:10.62 3
17 Arter, Tanner St Egberts T 14:16.21
18 van Kempen, Jules Chapel Hillc 14:17.64 4
19 Morgan, Dominic Durham Strid 14:18.14
20 Sbardella, Daniel Harrisburg R 14:33.12
21 McLendon, Jacob Harrisburg R 14:47.75
22 Roessler, Todd Chapel Hillc 14:53.90 5
23 Clossick, Keegan Chapel Hillc 15:14.27 6
24 Evans, Jaxon Salisbury Ym 15:47.36
25 Imani, Ameer-Kasim Triangle Cha 16:00.79
26 Sansom, Joshua Durham Strid 16:23.29
27 Keith, James Durham Strid 16:27.34
28 Roberts, Andrew Harrisburg R 17:07.78
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mitchell, Coleman Triangle Cha 10:50.29 1
2 Burgess, William Salisbury Ym 11:04.17
3 Autry, John Triangle Cha 11:19.37 2
4 Teta, Nicholas Chapel Hillc 11:26.88 3
5 Hussey, Joseph Waxhaw TC 11:30.72
6 Van Kempen, Klaas Chapel Hillc 11:31.88 4
7 Mosca, Neil Durham Strid 11:37.62 5
8 Deffke, Ethan Unattached 11:41.22
9 Verchick, Ben Sandhills TC 11:53.45
10 Kiss, Andrew Fit 180 Athl 11:57.63
11 Coates, Stuart Greensboro P 11:59.41 6
12 Dewey, John Greensboro P 12:00.28 7
13 Rogers, Owen Chapel Hillc 12:07.60 8
14 McRae, Khaleb Durham Strid 12:09.96 9
15 Dunston, Tyler Durham Strid 12:12.62 10
16 Loy, Jonathan Unattached 12:20.64
17 Rooney, Michael Unattached 12:21.09
18 Jones, Clark Fit 180 Athl 12:21.98
19 Horn, Gabriel Harrisburg R 12:23.45 11
20 Singletary, Zion Triangle Cha 12:34.00 12
21 Shelley, Peter Waxhaw TC 12:35.17
22 Hagerty, David North Wake T 12:37.18
23 McAdams, Daniel Triangle Cha 12:38.04 13
24 Lathrop, Robert Fast Twitch 12:40.25
25 McKenzie, Karson Triangle Cha 12:42.08 14
26 Boney, Leslie Triangle Cha 13:06.52 15
27 Bowman, Noah Waxhaw TC 13:07.66
28 Kemble, Thomas Unattached 13:12.92
29 Cook, Robert Harrisburg R 13:21.58 16
30 Dekaney, Kyle Chapel Hillc 13:29.27 17
31 Messick, Matthew Greensboro P 13:34.70 18
32 Rooney, John Unattached 13:40.86
33 Roberts, Jacob Harrisburg R 13:42.01 19
34 Wilks, Justin Durham Strid 14:07.89 20
35 Miller, Joshua North Wake T 14:14.40
36 Selvey, Grayson Harrisburg R 14:22.82 21
37 Kraft, Koen Tri-City Rel 14:50.18
38 Moore, Layton North Wake T 14:57.88
39 Herndon, Donovan Durham Strid 14:58.87 22
40 Hardister, Jackson Harrisburg R 15:08.45 23
41 Fullwood, Grayson Harrisburg R 15:26.47 24
42 Nguyen, Tyler Greensboro P 15:58.28 25
43 Waldrop, Jay Greensboro P 16:31.54 26
44 Jimenez, Sergio Chapel Hillc 16:35.91 27
45 McRae, Zion Durham Strid 16:36.55 28
46 Gavin, Eric Durham Strid 16:52.77 29
47 Griffith, Grayson Greensboro P 17:35.47 30
48 Sewall, Samuel Chapel Hillc 17:54.06 31
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daniel, Madison Triangle Cha 14:04.20 1
2 Robinson, Andrew Asheville Li 14:18.66
3 Zawada, Joshua Triangle Cha 14:21.99 2
4 Lane, Connor Triangle Cha 14:23.61 3
5 Swepson, Michal Triangle Cha 14:27.65 4
6 Dolhare, Noah Fit 180 Athl 14:36.46
7 Ferguson, Christopher Unattached 14:44.20
8 DeLaunay, Thomas Unattached 14:52.00
9 Elliott, Noah Revelation P 14:55.39
10 Dolhare, Watson Fit 180 Athl 14:57.31
11 Grelck, Sam Triangle Cha 15:10.02 5
12 Pilkington, Grant Unattached 15:13.65
13 Inman, Matthew Harrisburg R 15:15.04
14 Markoff, Samuel Unattached 15:34.25
15 Owens, Tucker Chapel Hillc 15:34.39 6
16 Goldman, Jared Unattached 15:41.11
17 Mosca, Matthew Durham Strid 15:46.41
18 Erb, Mitchell Waxhaw TC 15:59.02
19 Bell, Nathan Durham Strid 16:10.24
20 Owen, Will Chapel Hillc 16:12.33 7
21 Lipsey, Jacob Waxhaw TC 16:20.22
22 Owre, Evan Chapel Hillc 16:24.93 8
23 Dixon, Garrid Univ City Yo 16:27.16
24 Gilland, Kevin Chapel Hillc 16:40.80 9
25 Evans, Jonah Salisbury Ym 16:53.26
26 Thayer, Matthew Harrisburg R 16:58.03
27 Drayton, Jalen Durham Strid 17:02.32
28 Weant, Coby Salisbury Ym 17:02.70
29 Jones, William Waxhaw TC 17:03.64
30 Shugart, Conrad Salisbury Ym 17:20.36
31 Drain, Adam Fit 180 Athl 17:28.39
32 Bolon, Calvin Chapel Hillc 17:29.13 10
33 Ingram, Eyen Univ City Yo 17:40.00
34 Compton, Coltan North Wake T 18:09.95
35 Rawlings, Jackson Sandhills TC 18:13.13
36 Sbardella, Andrew Harrisburg R 18:43.40
37 Lewis, Matthew Harrisburg R 18:45.97
38 Brown, Keyshawn Univ City Yo 19:42.08
39 Perry, Frederick Jr Striders 19:45.86
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Cha 16:30.01
2 Walker, Nicholas Triangle Cha 16:59.46
3 Hetzel, Peter Unattached 17:51.41
4 Tarlton, Benjamin Triangle Cha 18:07.93
5 Knabe, William Track Xplosi 19:05.04
6 Morsell, Lance Asheville Li 19:26.13
7 Wilberding, Keven North Wake T 19:31.55
8 Rowley, Isaiah North Wake T 19:52.03
9 Foster, Collin Unattached 20:16.65
10 Gbojueh, Alphonso Durham Strid 23:53.83
5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fernando, Thushan Greensboro P 17:43.02
2 Loy, David Unattached 18:16.95
3 Vest, Matthew North Wake T 18:21.47
4 Mitchell, Anderson Greensboro P 18:57.18
</pre>
LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-58002004088959045502012-06-05T16:44:00.000-04:002012-06-05T17:07:53.341-04:00Durham Striders Developmental Meet 2012<div style="text-align: center;">
2012 Durham Striders Developmental Meet - 5/26/2012</div>
<div style="text-align: center;">
Hosted By The Durham Striders Track Club</div>
<div style="text-align: center;">
Durham County Memorial Stadium - Durham, NC</div>
<div style="text-align: center;">
Results</div>
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 15.31 5/24/2008 Melicia Mouzzon, Carolina Eagles<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
Finals<br />
1 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosi 15.29R 10<br />
2 Cidney Fort The Carolina 15.85 10<br />
3 Anaya Harris The Carolina 15.89 9<br />
4 Shawnti Jackson CarolEli 15.92 10<br />
5 Jamiyah Smith ShowtimeTrac 16.20 10<br />
6 Clarissa Warren FayeFlyers 16.77 9<br />
7 Rhian Lawrence CarolEli 17.13 9<br />
8 Noah Swann Durham Strid 17.15 10<br />
9 Taylor Mckinnon CarolEli 17.29 9<br />
10 Tavionna Combs N-Motion TC 17.52 9<br />
11 Nia Belcher Next Level T 17.57 8<br />
12 Madison Minga-Perry Next Level T 17.59 9<br />
13 Kniyah Harris-Nickens Durham Strid 17.68 7<br />
14 Aria Reid Carol All 18.00 1<br />
15 Alana Acker Durham Strid 18.01 8<br />
16 Bryanna Woodwards Triangle Cha 18.02 9<br />
17 Tamia Darden The Carolina 18.36 7<br />
18 Sydney Kennedy Triangle Cha 18.45 10<br />
19 Skye Blue The Carolina 18.55 6<br />
20 Zaniya Littlejohn Charlotte Fl 18.62 6<br />
21 Imari Deloatch CarolEli 18.62 7<br />
22 Azaria Shabaz CarolEli 18.71 7<br />
23 Kyla Crumpler Durham Strid 18.73 8<br />
24 Makyla Pierce Durham Strid 18.75 1<br />
25 Mary Moss Jr Striders 18.81 11<br />
26 Ajaylah Yates FayeFlyers 18.84 5<br />
27 Jade Williamson Track Xplosi 19.02 4<br />
28 Nasjai White The Carolina 19.13 5<br />
29 Tamia Belcher Next Level T 19.15 7<br />
30 Eliza Brown Charlotte Fl 19.17 6<br />
31 Morgan Moore Durham Strid 19.26 4<br />
32 Jakiya Quao Jr Striders 19.31 6<br />
33 Aubrianna Samuels Next Level T 19.75 3<br />
34 Camille Pettiford Charlotte Fl 19.76 3<br />
35 Evelyn Haldane Track Xplosi 19.78 4<br />
36 Alicia Allen Next Level T 19.85 2<br />
37 Deja Crosby Next Level T 19.90 9<br />
38 Alana Williamson Track Xplosi 19.95 2<br />
39 Tabitha Harris Island Glide 20.04 5<br />
40 Jasharia White CarolEli 20.13 2<br />
41 Xayah Augustine Carol All 20.39 3<br />
42 Kennedy Strong Track Xplosi 20.69 4<br />
43 Shayla Bradshaw Tri-County T 21.14 3<br />
44 Carmen Combo Charlotte Fl 21.35 5<br />
45 Aaliyah Sawyer Pride Track 21.51 6<br />
46 Mysia Dixon Triangle Cha 21.53 8<br />
47 Kyrah Artis FayeFlyers 21.62 3<br />
48 Jordyn Allen CarolEli 21.89 4<br />
49 Shayla White Durham Strid 22.04 8<br />
50 Alyssa Langston The Carolina 22.21 5<br />
51 Alexa Penny Durham Strid 22.40 5<br />
52 Sheriyah Galbreath Thoroughbred 22.60 11<br />
53 Jaiden Phillips CarolEli 25.26 4<br />
54 Hasana Hunt Greensboro E 25.54 2<br />
55 Veronica Quiett Durham Strid 25.75 3<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:17.87 5/28/2011 Makayla Gamble, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Taylor Brooks Durham Strid 1:20.05 6<br />
2 Rhian Lawrence CarolEli 1:20.35 8<br />
3 Makayla McDonald Durham Strid 1:21.13 8<br />
4 Anaya Harris The Carolina 1:23.38 7<br />
5 Clarissa Warren FayeFlyers 1:25.20 8<br />
6 Jamiyah Smith ShowtimeTrac 1:25.86 8<br />
7 Shawnti Jackson CarolEli 1:28.07 2<br />
8 Imari Deloatch CarolEli 1:28.52 7<br />
9 Eliza Brown Charlotte Fl 1:28.75 5<br />
10 Bryanna Woodwards Triangle Cha 1:30.87 7<br />
11 Skye Blue The Carolina 1:30.97 7<br />
12 Kniyah Harris-Nickens Durham Strid 1:31.20 6<br />
13 Camille Pettiford Charlotte Fl 1:31.91 2<br />
14 Alana Acker Durham Strid 1:32.11 6<br />
15 Chelci Caldwell Triangle Cha 1:32.55 7<br />
16 Azaria Shabaz CarolEli 1:34.16 6<br />
17 Stepheni Avent Rocky Mount 1:34.38 8<br />
18 Madison Minga-Perry Next Level T 1:35.21 5<br />
19 Tavionna Combs N-Motion TC 1:35.78 7<br />
20 Kyla Crumpler Durham Strid 1:36.19 5<br />
21 Aria Reid Carol All 1:36.87 2<br />
22 Nasjai White The Carolina 1:37.03 5<br />
23 Xayah Augustine Carol All 1:38.01 2<br />
24 Sydney Kennedy Triangle Cha 1:38.38 7<br />
25 Taylor Mckinnon CarolEli 1:39.16 7<br />
26 Zaniya Littlejohn Charlotte Fl 1:39.70 4<br />
27 Aaliyah Sawyer Pride Track 1:40.60 4<br />
28 Alicia Allen Next Level T 1:40.96 2<br />
29 Tabitha Harris Island Glide 1:41.07 5<br />
30 Noah Swann Durham Strid 1:41.95 6<br />
31 Jakiya Quao Jr Striders 1:42.78 5<br />
32 Makyla Pierce Durham Strid 1:46.28 4<br />
33 Morgan Moore Durham Strid 1:46.60 1<br />
34 Miracle Johnson Triangle Cha 1:49.71 6<br />
35 Jordyn Allen CarolEli 1:51.21 1<br />
36 Jade Williamson Track Xplosi 1:53.82 2<br />
37 Alexa Penny Durham Strid 1:56.74 4<br />
38 Jasharia White CarolEli 1:57.49 2<br />
39 Tamia Darden The Carolina 1:57.52 5<br />
40 Sheriyah Galbreath Thoroughbred 1:57.94 4<br />
41 Briana Moody Rocky Mount 1:58.91 1<br />
42 Abria Samuels Next Level T 1:59.29 4<br />
43 Kyrah Artis FayeFlyers 1:59.43 6<br />
44 Aubrianna Samuels Next Level T 2:01.10 2<br />
45 Shayla Bradshaw Tri-County T 2:03.33 1<br />
46 Alyssa Langston The Carolina 2:03.38 1<br />
47 Carmen Combo Charlotte Fl 2:07.37 4<br />
48 Shayla White Durham Strid 2:18.60 4<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 3:02.04 5/28/2011 Makayla Gamble, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Makayla McDonald Durham Strid 3:07.24<br />
2 Elena Bradley Triangle Cha 3:20.68<br />
3 Stepheni Avent Rocky Mount 3:34.69<br />
4 Tiavanni Jones Rocky Mount 3:52.47<br />
5 Briana Moody Rocky Mount 4:01.42<br />
6 Tamia Darden The Carolina 4:28.14<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5:58.10 5/24/2008 Timara Chapman, Carolina Eagles<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Makayla McDonald Durham Strid 6:26.81<br />
2 Elena Bradley Triangle Cha 6:56.93<br />
3 Tiavanni Jones Rocky Mount 7:43.74<br />
4 Stepheni Avent Rocky Mount 7:48.14<br />
5 Briana Moody Rocky Mount 8:42.25<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:05.76 5/29/2010 Durham Striders TC, Durham Striders<br />
J Edwards, D Hinton, A Penny-Campbell, L Reid<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 3.39m 5/26/2007 Kayla Moore, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Anaya Harris The Carolina 3.04m 9-11.75<br />
2 Elena Bradley Triangle Cha 2.46m 8-01.00<br />
3 Tamia Belcher Next Level T 2.45m 8-00.50<br />
3 Aria Reid Carol All 2.45m 8-00.50<br />
5 Xayah Augustine Carol All 2.26m 7-05.00<br />
6 Eliza Brown Charlotte Fl 2.24m 7-04.25<br />
7 Zaniya Littlejohn Charlotte Fl 2.22m 7-03.50<br />
8 Nasjai White The Carolina 2.02m 6-07.50<br />
9 Skye Blue The Carolina 1.64m 5-04.75<br />
10 Carmen Combo Charlotte Fl 1.53m 5-00.25<br />
11 Alicia Allen Next Level T 1.48m 4-10.25<br />
-- Aubrianna Samuels Next Level T FOUL<br />
-- Camille Pettiford Charlotte Fl FOUL<br />
-- Abria Samuels Next Level T FOUL<br />
-- Tiavanni Jones Rocky Mount FOUL<br />
-- Nia Belcher Next Level T FOUL<br />
-- Tavionna Combs N-Motion TC FOUL<br />
-- Alana Acker Durham Strid FOUL<br />
-- Rhian Lawrence CarolEli FOUL<br />
-- Mysia Dixon Triangle Cha FOUL<br />
<br />
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4.74m 5/28/2011 Alyssa Sohn, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Jaylond Rogers Durham Strid 3.96m 13-00.00<br />
2 Ayana Butts Next Level T 3.65m 11-11.75<br />
3 Veronica Quiett Durham Strid 3.60m 11-09.75<br />
4 Shayla Bradshaw Tri-County T 3.40m 11-02.00<br />
5 Kennedy Strong Track Xplosi 3.11m 10-02.50<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 10.07m 5/29/2010 Jade Demps, Carolina Eagles<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Kennedy Strong Track Xplosi 7.45m 24-05<br />
2 Jaylond Rogers Durham Strid 6.68m 21-11<br />
3 Ayana Butts Next Level T 6.66m 21-10<br />
4 Mysia Dixon Triangle Cha 6.53m 21-05<br />
5 Aaliyah Sawyer Pride Track 6.48m 21-03<br />
6 Tabitha Harris Island Glide 6.18m 20-03<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 13.87 5/28/2011 Melicia Mouzzon, Carolina Eagles<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Alysia Johnson Triangle Cha 14.48 14<br />
2 Lia Love CarolEli 14.99 13<br />
3 Asia Phillips Next Level T 15.13 14<br />
4 Jonah Ross Track Xplosi 15.21 13<br />
5 Nashyah Pagan FayeFlyers 15.24 1<br />
6 Taylor Robinson Durham Strid 15.41 14<br />
7 Alesha Harris Tri-County T 15.43 1<br />
8 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Strid 15.44 14<br />
9 Amyah Ingram CarolEli 15.50 6<br />
10 Tyania Gray Triangle Cha 15.57 13<br />
11 Jakarie Mullino FayeFlyers 15.60 6<br />
12 Teonni Key The Carolina 15.68 5<br />
13 Mariah Frazier Durham Strid 15.83 13<br />
14 Jania Hodges Sandhills TC 15.87 12<br />
15 Kendall Sullivan Charlotte Fl 15.93 10<br />
16 Derica Currie Durham Strid 16.05 12<br />
17 Shaliyah Wilkerson Triangle Cha 16.08 13<br />
18 Celeste Neal Next Level T 16.19 13<br />
19 Toshiyona Jones Next Level T 16.23 13<br />
20 Jydia Faucette Durham Strid 16.29 12<br />
21 Morgan Dorsey FayeFlyers 16.34 6<br />
22 Kayla Charlton CarolEli 16.34 14<br />
23 Daja Jenkins The Carolina 16.36 11<br />
24 Cierra Fogg Hurdles Firs 16.38 10<br />
25 Mikaela Tibbs CarolEli 16.40 14<br />
26 Brianna Anderson Track Xplosi 16.48 4<br />
27 Dalyne Patterson CarolEli 16.64 2<br />
28 Skylar Quillet The Carolina 16.74 11<br />
29 Crystin Redden Triangle Cha 16.78 10<br />
30 Kylah Jones Track Xplosi 16.82 2<br />
31 Imani Vinson Carol All 16.83 6<br />
32 Noel McMiller Next Level T 16.83 11<br />
33 Timbre Kelly Sandhills TC 16.85 11<br />
34 Shamya Robbins North Wake T 17.10 10<br />
35 Denecia Valentine Tri-County T 17.28 5<br />
36 Madison Gentle FayeFlyers 17.29 3<br />
37 Taliyah Brown FayeFlyers 17.30 3<br />
37 Sierra Williams CarolEli 17.30 14<br />
39 Ninah Obewu Pride Track 17.33 10<br />
40 Sydney Hill Track Xplosi 17.38 7<br />
41 Ava Lindsey Track Xplosi 17.47 9<br />
42 Eden Harris Triangle Cha 17.47 12<br />
43 Monay Galloway Next Level T 17.49 11<br />
44 Shaniyah McClain Durham Strid 17.54 12<br />
45 Hunter Jones Next Level T 17.58 6<br />
46 Jaydan McCoy CarolEli 17.63 4<br />
47 Aliyah Suitte Track Xplosi 17.65 10<br />
48 Yakira Chapman Greenville J 17.68 4<br />
49 Dasani Crosby Next Level T 17.94 7<br />
50 Victoria Dunston Durham Strid 18.00 10<br />
51 Cierra Redden Triangle Cha 18.06 9<br />
52 Kalyn Norris CarolEli 18.13 1<br />
53 Jori Wilks Durham Strid 18.22 5<br />
54 Ronni Hall Greensboro E 18.23 9<br />
55 Kayla Champion Durham Strid 18.23 9<br />
56 Nina Wayne Triangle Cha 18.24 11<br />
57 Zakia Smith Durham Strid 18.30 9<br />
58 Jade Williams Carol All 18.40 7<br />
59 Alexis Holly Jr Striders 18.49 2<br />
60 Irieanna Avent Rocky Mount 18.87 6<br />
61 Kayla Cadlett Durham Strid 18.92 5<br />
62 Armani Serrano The Greensbo 18.95 4<br />
63 Kayla Smith CarolEli 18.97 8<br />
64 Kyla Engler FayeRockets 18.98 8<br />
65 Alexandria Davis Charlotte Fl 19.03 9<br />
66 Taleana Barrett Greenville J 19.17 2<br />
67 Olivia Daniel Durham Strid 19.33 8<br />
68 Leah Artis Carol All 19.35 4<br />
69 Nakira Carpenter FayeFlyers 19.39 7<br />
70 KrShya Joyner Charlotte Fl 19.51 6<br />
71 Julie Mordan FayeRockets 19.81 8<br />
72 Satirah Rice Mt Zion Chri 19.83 3<br />
73 Taylor Brown Durham Strid 20.10 8<br />
74 Amya Jordan FayeRockets 20.32 5<br />
75 Samantha Rougier-Chapman CarolEli 20.54 3<br />
76 Nykiah Hunter Mt Zion Chri 20.56 5<br />
77 Allyana Jones FayeFlyers 20.71 3<br />
78 Deja Gregory The Carolina 21.14 8<br />
79 Kenedee Riley Mt Zion Chri 21.44 7<br />
80 Isabel MACDONALD Pride Track 21.58 8<br />
81 Cierra Woods Durham Strid 22.84 1<br />
82 Michelle Martinez Mt Zion Chri 24.85 8<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:06.48 5/24/2008 Chanin Scott, Charlotte Flight<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Taylor Robinson Durham Strid 1:09.23 12<br />
2 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Strid 1:11.14 12<br />
3 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Strid 1:13.71 12<br />
4 Shaliyah Wilkerson Triangle Cha 1:13.98 11<br />
5 Makayla Gamble Durham Strid 1:14.10 3<br />
6 Amyah Ingram CarolEli 1:14.90 1<br />
7 Tyania Gray Triangle Cha 1:15.29 11<br />
8 Jydia Faucette Durham Strid 1:15.75 10<br />
9 Mariah Frazier Durham Strid 1:15.80 11<br />
10 Kendall Sullivan Charlotte Fl 1:16.68 9<br />
11 Lia Love CarolEli 1:16.91 5<br />
12 Victoria Swepson Triangle Cha 1:17.69 12<br />
13 Nashyah Pagan FayeFlyers 1:17.82 2<br />
14 Morgan Dorsey FayeFlyers 1:17.88 5<br />
15 Kekoa-Qamra Mitchell Durham Strid 1:17.97 11<br />
16 Skylar Quillet The Carolina 1:18.28 10<br />
17 Timbre Kelly Sandhills TC 1:18.49 10<br />
18 Jakarie Mullino FayeFlyers 1:18.92 3<br />
19 Marie Bennett Durham Strid 1:19.26 10<br />
20 Isoke Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 1:20.15 11<br />
21 Teonni Key The Carolina 1:20.28 1<br />
22 Derica Currie Durham Strid 1:20.39 9<br />
23 Mikaela Tibbs CarolEli 1:20.48 12<br />
24 Arianna Peterson Cvatc 1:20.89 12<br />
25 Aynajah Petway The Carolina 1:21.73 9<br />
26 Asia Phillips Next Level T 1:22.19 12<br />
27 Teteateh Snoh Durham Strid 1:22.47 8<br />
28 Crystin Redden Triangle Cha 1:22.64 10<br />
29 Eden Harris Triangle Cha 1:22.77 11<br />
30 Aliyah Suitte Track Xplosi 1:22.90 7<br />
31 Victoria Dunston Durham Strid 1:23.03 7<br />
32 Daja Jenkins The Carolina 1:23.77 8<br />
33 Cynthia Sherman Triangle Cha 1:24.79 8<br />
34 Noel McMiller Next Level T 1:25.35 10<br />
35 Celeste Neal Next Level T 1:25.38 11<br />
36 Alesha Harris Tri-County T 1:25.76 2<br />
37 Toshiyona Jones Next Level T 1:26.07 9<br />
38 Danyell Hinton Durham Strid 1:26.33 9<br />
39 Kiana Michael The Carolina 1:27.27 8<br />
40 Sydney Hill Track Xplosi 1:28.37 6<br />
41 Sierra Williams CarolEli 1:28.68 12<br />
42 Brianna Anderson Track Xplosi 1:28.91 4<br />
43 Imani Vinson Carol All 1:30.19 5<br />
44 DeMyah Griffin Next Level T 1:30.37 10<br />
45 Kalyn Norris CarolEli 1:30.59 4<br />
46 Yakira Chapman Greenville J 1:31.35 3<br />
47 Cierra Redden Triangle Cha 1:31.42 9<br />
48 Taliyah Brown FayeFlyers 1:31.46 1<br />
49 Irieanna Avent Rocky Mount 1:32.04 4<br />
50 Jaydan McCoy CarolEli 1:32.23 1<br />
51 Kayla Charlton CarolEli 1:32.32 5<br />
52 Zakia Smith Durham Strid 1:32.32 7<br />
53 Kayla Champion Durham Strid 1:32.35 6<br />
54 Monay Galloway Next Level T 1:35.82 9<br />
55 Ninah Obewu Pride Track 1:35.99 3<br />
56 Shaniyah McClain Durham Strid 1:37.15 7<br />
57 Satirah Rice Mt Zion Chri 1:37.93 7<br />
58 Olivia Daniel Durham Strid 1:38.14 4<br />
59 Samantha Rougier-Chapman CarolEli 1:38.31 4<br />
60 Ava Lindsey Track Xplosi 1:38.38 7<br />
61 Kayla Smith CarolEli 1:38.99 3<br />
62 Madison Gentle FayeFlyers 1:39.05 3<br />
63 Amari Reaves Durham Strid 1:39.10 6<br />
64 Jade Williams Carol All 1:39.26 2<br />
65 Tenia Quarles The Carolina 1:40.42 7<br />
66 Nakira Carpenter FayeFlyers 1:40.92 4<br />
67 Armani Serrano The Greensbo 1:42.46 1<br />
68 Denecia Valentine Tri-County T 1:44.67 2<br />
69 Kyla Engler FayeRockets 1:45.97 4<br />
70 Julie Mordan FayeRockets 1:46.20 2<br />
71 Kayla Cadlett Durham Strid 1:49.48 6<br />
72 Isabel MACDONALD Pride Track 1:49.69 1<br />
73 Taylor Brown Durham Strid 1:49.78 6<br />
74 Eshya Simms Tri-County T 1:50.52 4<br />
75 Brianna Artis FayeFlyers 1:50.79 1<br />
76 Amya Jordan FayeRockets 1:52.57 2<br />
77 Allyana Jones FayeFlyers 1:58.67 6<br />
78 KrShya Joyner Charlotte Fl 2:06.60 5<br />
79 Kenedee Riley Mt Zion Chri 2:09.76 3<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:41.67 5/26/2007 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Victoria Swepson Triangle Cha 2:52.34<br />
2 Kekoa-Qamra Mitchell Durham Strid 2:59.74<br />
3 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Strid 3:00.74<br />
4 Omare McBride The Carolina 3:01.52<br />
5 Makayla Gamble Durham Strid 3:04.03<br />
6 Marie Bennett Durham Strid 3:07.66<br />
7 Teteateh Snoh Durham Strid 3:23.58<br />
8 Kiana Michael The Carolina 3:27.35<br />
9 Aynajah Petway The Carolina 3:30.50<br />
10 Cynthia Sherman Triangle Cha 3:32.74<br />
11 Destiny Fletcher Island Glide 3:35.02<br />
12 MaLea Spooner Island Glide 3:37.56<br />
13 Tenia Quarles The Carolina 4:15.28<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5:16.58 5/26/2007 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Victoria Swepson Triangle Cha 5:32.73<br />
2 Omare McBride The Carolina 6:18.44<br />
3 Cynthia Sherman Triangle Cha 6:37.99<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 59.30 5/24/2008 Durham Striders TC, Durham Striders<br />
K Brockington, K Moore, C Rothwell, B Saunders<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Triangle Champions Track 'A' 58.99R<br />
2 Next Level TC 'A' 1:02.70<br />
-- Next Level TC 'B' DQ ex violation<br />
<br />
High Jump Bantam Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.27m 5/24/2008 Chamia Rothwell, Durham Striders<br />
Meet: R 1.27m 5/29/2010 Timara Chapman, Hurdles First<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Nina Wayne Triangle Cha 1.10m 3-07.25<br />
2 Jania Hodges Sandhills TC 1.05m 3-05.25<br />
3 Arianna Peterson Cvatc 0.90m 2-11.50<br />
-- Danyell Hinton Durham Strid NH<br />
<br />
Long Jump Bantam Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 3.94m 5/24/2008 Shelbi Chapman, Carolina Egales<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Jania Hodges Sandhills TC 3.40m 11-02.00<br />
2 Nina Wayne Triangle Cha 3.32m 10-10.75<br />
3 Timbre Kelly Sandhills TC 3.30m 10-10.00<br />
4 Taylor Robinson Durham Strid 3.29m 10-09.50<br />
5 Jydia Faucette Durham Strid 3.25m 10-08.00<br />
6 Lia Love CarolEli 3.23m 10-07.25<br />
7 Skylar Quillet The Carolina J3.23m 10-07.25<br />
8 Derica Currie Durham Strid 3.20m 10-06.00<br />
9 Mariah Frazier Durham Strid 3.07m 10-01.00<br />
10 Aynajah Petway The Carolina 2.95m 9-08.25<br />
11 Kekoa-Qamra Mitchell Durham Strid 2.94m 9-07.75<br />
12 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Strid 2.86m 9-04.75<br />
13 Abigail Bonat N-Motion TC 2.80m 9-02.25<br />
14 Ninah Obewu Pride Track 2.69m 8-10.00<br />
15 Teteateh Snoh Durham Strid 2.59m 8-06.00<br />
16 Jade Williams Carol All 2.55m 8-04.50<br />
17 Leah Artis Carol All 2.35m 7-08.50<br />
18 Irieanna Avent Rocky Mount 2.32m 7-07.50<br />
19 Amari Reaves Durham Strid 2.15m 7-00.75<br />
20 DeMyah Griffin Next Level T 2.03m 6-08.00<br />
21 Isoke Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 1.93m 6-04.00<br />
22 Taylor Brown Durham Strid 1.88m 6-02.00<br />
23 Armani Serrano The Greensbo 1.86m 6-01.25<br />
24 Victoria Dunston Durham Strid 1.83m 6-00.00<br />
25 Isabel MACDONALD Pride Track 1.58m 5-02.25<br />
-- Eden Harris Triangle Cha FOUL<br />
-- Imani Vinson Carol All FOUL<br />
<br />
Shot Put Bantam Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 8.70m 5/27/2006 Ashley Wingo, Charlotte Flight<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Hunter Jones Next Level T 6.80m 22-03.75<br />
2 Alexandria Davis Charlotte Fl 4.85m 15-11.00<br />
3 Alyssa Sohn CarolEli 4.72m 15-06.00<br />
4 Deja Jones The Carolina 4.34m 14-03.00<br />
5 Kylah Jones Track Xplosi 4.17m 13-08.25<br />
6 Akira Settles Tri-County T 4.11m 13-06.00<br />
7 Abigail Bonat N-Motion TC 3.89m 12-09.25<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 22.43m 6/6/2009 Kai Crutchfield, Track Xplosion<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Alyssa Sohn CarolEli 14.68m 48-02<br />
2 Omare McBride The Carolina 13.26m 43-06<br />
3 Kylah Jones Track Xplosi 12.29m 40-04<br />
4 Destiny Fletcher Island Glide 11.36m 37-03<br />
5 MaLea Spooner Island Glide 9.46m 31-00<br />
6 Kyla Engler FayeRockets 9.23m 30-03<br />
7 Alexandria Davis Charlotte Fl 9.13m 29-11<br />
8 Julie Mordan FayeRockets 8.38m 27-06<br />
9 Abigail Bonat N-Motion TC 8.33m 27-04<br />
10 Deja Jones The Carolina 8.24m 27-00<br />
11 Deja Gregory The Carolina 8.03m 26-04<br />
12 Teonni Key The Carolina 7.86m 25-09<br />
13 Tenia Quarles The Carolina 6.85m 22-06<br />
14 Kiana Michael The Carolina 6.54m 21-05<br />
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 12.99 6/6/2009 Maya Grier, Charlotte Flight<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Melicia Mouzzon The Carolina 13.63 12<br />
2 Briona Torain Triangle Cha 13.86 13<br />
3 Briana Swinton FayeRockets 13.96 12<br />
4 Kierra Mcneill CarolEli 14.02 13<br />
5 LaMiah Cordray Charlotte Fl 14.19 12<br />
6 Jakiiah Campbell Carol All 14.26 12<br />
7 Malaysia Davis Triangle Cha 14.33 13<br />
8 Trinity Green FayeFlyers 14.48 11<br />
9 Tiara Green FayeFlyers 14.50 11<br />
10 Tamelia Grimsley Durham Strid 14.51 10<br />
11 Rhani Robinson The Carolina 14.53 11<br />
12 Jala Mccormick CarolEli 14.60 13<br />
13 Zinzill Kelley FayeFlyers 14.68 10<br />
14 Briana Ellerby CarolEli 14.69 13<br />
15 Jada Green Durham Strid 14.70 12<br />
16 Mylasis McNair FayeFlyers 14.74 10<br />
17 Benecia Jackson Jr Striders 14.75 12<br />
18 Vanesa Autry FayeRockets 14.78 11<br />
19 Kierra Jones FayeFlyers 14.81 10<br />
20 Qanyah Street Carol All 14.82 10<br />
21 Maleah Donnell-miller The Greensbo 14.85 6<br />
22 JaNaiya Glover FayeRockets 14.93 10<br />
23 Elyse Hill Carol All 14.95 2<br />
24 Ivy Brown Rocky Mount 14.97 11<br />
25 Blake Strong Charlotte Fl 14.97 11<br />
26 Yazmine Blount CarolEli 15.04 13<br />
27 Phaun Deshazo Durham Strid 15.08 9<br />
28 Bria Bryant CarolEli 15.09 1<br />
29 Kiara Mallory Jr Striders 15.12 6<br />
30 Brianna Acker Durham Strid 15.12 5<br />
31 Zaria Twine Greensboro E 15.23 9<br />
32 Brianna Morrison Triangle Cha 15.25 12<br />
33 Tashayla White CarolEli 15.28 3<br />
34 Mariah Steele Charlotte Fl 15.38 4<br />
35 Breanna White CarolEli 15.39 5<br />
36 Grace Dodge Chapel Hill- 15.39 9<br />
37 Lateecese Lawrence Greenville J 15.41 9<br />
38 Kamari Stewart Raleigh Rock 15.42 11<br />
39 Trinity Mack Track Xplosi 15.43 9<br />
40 Mahogani Thomas Durham Strid 15.43 7<br />
41 Sidney Gibson FayeFlyers 15.50 9<br />
42 Marabbi Brown Track Xplosi 15.65 1<br />
43 Janiyah Simmons Pride Track 15.66 8<br />
44 Leslie Barley Durham Strid 15.75 8<br />
45 Jada Newell Tri-County T 15.77 1<br />
46 Amira Coles FayeFlyers 15.78 4<br />
47 Michaela Seawell Carol All 15.79 5<br />
48 Johnea Allen Greenville J 15.80 6<br />
49 Jasmine Lee CarolEli 15.82 5<br />
50 Aliyah Prince Durham Strid 15.84 7<br />
51 Zipporia Moore Track Xplosi 15.90 4<br />
51 Cierra Harvey FayeFlyers 15.90 3<br />
53 Tanea Williams FayeRockets 15.99 3<br />
54 Anne Bastiaans Chapel Hill- 16.02 7<br />
55 Laila Jones Jr Striders 16.45 8<br />
56 Dajanik Barker Next Level T 16.47 1<br />
57 Ashlee Wright The Carolina 16.60 7<br />
58 Zada Wallace FayeRockets 16.64 1<br />
59 Alexa Wojnovich Chapel Hill- 16.83 8<br />
60 Nina Washington FayeFlyers 17.02 4<br />
61 Kiarra Abram Charlotte Fl 17.03 7<br />
62 Hannah Williams Mt Zion Chri 17.10 3<br />
63 Destiny Griffin Next Level T 17.20 6<br />
64 Brianna Gibbs Raleigh Rock 17.22 9<br />
65 Alana Basden Carol All 17.37 6<br />
66 Jordyn Burton Triangle Cha 17.53 8<br />
67 Jasmine Giacomucci FayeFlyers 17.63 2<br />
68 Camille Clark Greensboro E 17.64 7<br />
69 Audree Catlin Durham Strid 17.65 7<br />
70 Morgan Witherspoon Next Level T 17.71 2<br />
71 Daysia Dukes Revelation P 17.92 9<br />
72 Endia Pullium Triangle Cha 18.38 8<br />
73 Jada Willoughby The Greensbo 19.78 1<br />
74 Unique Echevarria Charlotte Fl 20.40 5<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:02.24 6/6/2009 Maya Grier, Charlotte Flight<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Cha 1:02.94 12<br />
2 LaMiah Cordray Charlotte Fl 1:03.64 12<br />
3 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Strid 1:04.60 12<br />
4 Paige Hathaway Durham Strid 1:04.65 12<br />
5 Sierra Fletcher Island Glide 1:04.93 11<br />
6 M'Nya Preston Charlotte Fl 1:05.61 1<br />
7 Jessica Wright Durham Strid 1:05.95 10<br />
8 Trinity Green FayeFlyers 1:06.45 11<br />
9 Briona Torain Triangle Cha 1:07.69 12<br />
10 Tiara Green FayeFlyers 1:07.90 11<br />
11 Mylasis McNair FayeFlyers 1:07.92 10<br />
12 Jala Mccormick CarolEli 1:08.00 11<br />
13 Jordan Gary Track Xplosi 1:08.10 12<br />
14 Melicia Mouzzon The Carolina 1:08.54 8<br />
15 Jada Green Durham Strid 1:08.64 10<br />
16 Briana Ellerby CarolEli 1:09.40 9<br />
17 Zinzill Kelley FayeFlyers 1:09.44 9<br />
18 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Strid 1:09.59 11<br />
19 Briana Swinton FayeRockets 1:10.24 10<br />
20 Kezia Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 1:10.44 12<br />
21 Brianna Morrison Triangle Cha 1:10.88 9<br />
22 Kierra Jones FayeFlyers 1:10.89 9<br />
23 Kayla Hill Charlotte Fl 1:11.05 8<br />
24 Yazmine Blount CarolEli 1:11.32 8<br />
25 Ivy Brown Rocky Mount 1:11.53 10<br />
26 Carson Strother Charlotte Fl 1:11.56 11<br />
27 Kierra Mcneill CarolEli 1:11.95 1<br />
28 Malaysia Davis Triangle Cha 1:12.23 10<br />
29 Brianna Acker Durham Strid 1:12.46 7<br />
30 Elyse Hill Carol All 1:12.55 3<br />
31 Blake Strong Charlotte Fl 1:12.75 9<br />
32 Grace Dodge Chapel Hill- 1:12.99 7<br />
33 Olivia Pittman Track Xplosi 1:13.35 4<br />
34 Tamelia Grimsley Durham Strid 1:13.59 6<br />
35 Summer Dobbs Durham Strid 1:13.76 8<br />
36 Sierra Ramsay RC Pacesette 1:14.08 8<br />
37 Jakiiah Campbell Carol All 1:15.03 12<br />
38 Mariah Steele Charlotte Fl 1:17.04 5<br />
39 Marabbi Brown Track Xplosi 1:17.06 2<br />
40 Jasmine Lee CarolEli 1:17.41 2<br />
41 Bria Bryant CarolEli 1:17.44 2<br />
42 Zipporia Moore Track Xplosi 1:17.69 1<br />
43 Maleah Donnell-miller The Greensbo 1:18.10 4<br />
44 Amira Coles FayeFlyers 1:18.34 2<br />
45 Janiyah Simmons Pride Track 1:18.61 3<br />
46 Liyah Jones Charlotte Fl 1:18.73 7<br />
47 Audree Catlin Durham Strid 1:18.78 7<br />
48 Tynisha Turner Durham Strid 1:19.28 6<br />
49 Kaylah Jones The Carolina 1:19.54 7<br />
50 Laila Jones Jr Striders 1:19.88 6<br />
51 Breanna White CarolEli 1:19.97 3<br />
52 Stacey Oxedine Triangle Cha 1:20.02 8<br />
53 Qanyah Street Carol All 1:20.10 9<br />
54 Johnea Allen Greenville J 1:20.34 2<br />
55 Alana Basden Carol All 1:21.16 1<br />
56 Phaun Deshazo Durham Strid 1:21.25 6<br />
57 Cierra Harvey FayeFlyers 1:21.39 5<br />
58 McKenzie Williams Triangle Cha 1:21.60 10<br />
59 Tashayla White CarolEli 1:21.95 4<br />
60 Lateecese Lawrence Greenville J 1:22.51 8<br />
61 Lauren Wilson The Carolina 1:23.34 6<br />
62 Sidney Gibson FayeFlyers 1:24.40 7<br />
63 Michaela Seawell Carol All 1:24.91 5<br />
64 Nina Washington FayeFlyers 1:25.13 2<br />
65 Ashlee Wright The Carolina 1:26.05 6<br />
66 Aliyah Prince Durham Strid 1:27.55 4<br />
67 Dajanik Barker Next Level T 1:27.86 3<br />
68 Zoe Tallmadge Durham Strid 1:27.95 6<br />
69 Leslie Barley Durham Strid 1:28.12 6<br />
70 Kiarra Abram Charlotte Fl 1:28.35 3<br />
71 Tiffany Miner Triangle Cha 1:34.11 7<br />
72 Hannah Williams Mt Zion Chri 1:35.44 5<br />
73 Jada Newell Tri-County T 1:41.97 3<br />
74 Jasmine Giacomucci FayeFlyers 1:59.20 5<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:29.95 6/6/2009 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Paige Hathaway Durham Strid 2:30.06<br />
2 Rhani Robinson The Carolina 2:33.88<br />
3 Sierra Fletcher Island Glide 2:35.41<br />
4 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Cha 2:35.45<br />
5 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Strid 2:36.44<br />
6 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Strid 2:44.92<br />
7 M'Nya Preston Charlotte Fl 2:45.85<br />
8 Kayla Hill Charlotte Fl 2:46.95<br />
9 Jessica Wright Durham Strid 2:50.27<br />
10 Summer Dobbs Durham Strid 2:51.91<br />
11 Alayna Suitte Track Xplosi 2:52.24<br />
12 Taylor Sutton The Carolina 2:56.84<br />
13 Jewell Silvera Pride Track 2:58.51<br />
14 Carmen Walker Jr Striders 3:00.28<br />
15 Mariah Steele Charlotte Fl 3:01.81<br />
16 Olivia Pittman Track Xplosi 3:02.97<br />
17 Tynisha Turner Durham Strid 3:03.34<br />
18 Lauren Wilson The Carolina 3:21.93<br />
19 Tiffany Miner Triangle Cha 3:23.68<br />
20 Zoe Tallmadge Durham Strid 3:27.47<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5:04.63 6/6/2009 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Paige Hathaway Durham Strid 5:07.31<br />
2 Lauren Turner FayeFlyers 5:15.93<br />
3 Rhani Robinson The Carolina 5:15.93<br />
4 Timara Chapman Hurdles Firs 5:28.39<br />
5 Alayna Suitte Track Xplosi 5:52.99<br />
6 Carmen Walker Jr Striders 6:06.40<br />
7 Jewell Silvera Pride Track 6:11.64<br />
8 Alexa Wojnovich Chapel Hill- 6:30.11<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
9 Annmarie Rundle North Wake T 6:39.06</div>
<br />
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 13.24 5/27/2006 Janieyah Collins, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Kelsia Moore Durham Strid 13.46 2<br />
2 Bailey McCray Durham Strid 14.21 2<br />
3 Breanna White CarolEli 15.34 1<br />
4 Taylor Sutton The Carolina 15.43 2<br />
5 Jordan Gary Track Xplosi 15.61 1<br />
6 Kamari Stewart Raleigh Rock 17.15 1<br />
7 Carson Strother Charlotte Fl 17.36 2<br />
8 Stacey Oxedine Triangle Cha 17.55 2<br />
9 Trinity Mack Track Xplosi 17.85 2<br />
10 Liyah Jones Charlotte Fl 17.86 2<br />
11 NaZyia Evans Charlotte Fl 17.97 1<br />
12 Sierra Ramsay RC Pacesette 18.26 2<br />
13 Kiarra Abram Charlotte Fl 19.82 1<br />
14 Navaeh Haddock The Carolina 20.45 1<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 53.89 5/28/2005 Charlotte Flight Track Club, Charlotte Fligh<br />
J Collins, L Harris, C Hokett, S Ussery<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Fayetteville Rockets 'A' 55.33<br />
2 Triangle Champions Track 'A' 56.20<br />
<br />
High Jump Midget Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.44m 6/6/2009 Chamia Rothwell, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Taylor Sutton The Carolina 1.56mR 5-01.25<br />
2 Timara Chapman Hurdles Firs 1.46mR 4-09.50<br />
3 Kezia Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 1.36m 4-05.50<br />
4 Kelsia Moore Durham Strid J1.36m 4-05.50<br />
5 Carson Strother Charlotte Fl 1.26m 4-01.50<br />
5 Jessica Wright Durham Strid 1.26m 4-01.50<br />
7 Jala Laws Triangle Cha J1.26m 4-01.50<br />
8 Navaeh Haddock The Carolina J1.26m 4-01.50<br />
8 Bailey McCray Durham Strid J1.26m 4-01.50<br />
9 Mahogani Thomas Durham Strid J1.16m 3-09.50<br />
10 Brianna Acker Durham Strid J1.11m 3-07.75<br />
<br />
Long Jump Midget Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4.84m 5/29/2010 Shellbi Chapman, Hurdles First<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Kelsia Moore Durham Strid 4.83m 15-10.25<br />
2 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Cha 4.27m 14-00.25<br />
3 Bailey McCray Durham Strid 4.13m 13-06.75<br />
4 Jordan Gary Track Xplosi 4.12m 13-06.25<br />
5 Jakiiah Campbell Carol All 4.03m 13-02.75<br />
6 Vanesa Autry FayeRockets 3.99m 13-01.25<br />
7 Alexandra Bonat N-Motion TC 3.84m 12-07.25<br />
8 Kezia Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 3.80m 12-05.75<br />
9 Liyah Jones Charlotte Fl 3.73m 12-03.00<br />
10 Jada Green Durham Strid 3.72m 12-02.50<br />
11 Anne Bastiaans Chapel Hill- 3.58m 11-09.00<br />
12 Qanyah Street Carol All 3.51m 11-06.25<br />
13 Kamari Stewart Raleigh Rock 3.46m 11-04.25<br />
14 JaNaiya Glover FayeRockets 3.44m 11-03.50<br />
15 Kaylah Jones The Carolina 3.37m 11-00.75<br />
15 Janiyah Simmons Pride Track 3.37m 11-00.75<br />
15 Tanea Williams FayeRockets 3.37m 11-00.75<br />
18 McKenzie Williams Triangle Cha 3.36m 11-00.25<br />
19 Grace Dodge Chapel Hill- 3.31m 10-10.50<br />
20 Sierra Ramsay RC Pacesette 3.22m 10-06.75<br />
21 Michaela Seawell Carol All 3.21m 10-06.50<br />
22 Alana Basden Carol All 3.18m 10-05.25<br />
23 Ivy Brown Rocky Mount 2.96m 9-08.50<br />
24 Phaun Deshazo Durham Strid 2.81m 9-02.75<br />
25 Zada Wallace FayeRockets 2.65m 8-08.50<br />
26 Alexa Wojnovich Chapel Hill- 2.59m 8-06.00<br />
27 Benecia Jackson Jr Striders 2.41m 7-11.00<br />
28 Morgan Witherspoon Next Level T 2.34m 7-08.25<br />
29 Dajanik Barker Next Level T 2.10m 6-10.75<br />
-- NaZyia Evans Charlotte Fl FOUL<br />
<br />
Shot Put Midget Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 10.15m 5/29/2010 Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Flight<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Saleemah Brown-Keith RC Pacesette 9.25m 30-04.25<br />
2 Maya Stanley Pride Track 9.14m 30-00.00<br />
3 Jayza Lowry Charlotte Fl 8.38m 27-06.00<br />
4 Veronica Fraley CarolEli 8.24m 27-00.50<br />
5 Aniya Holloway Charlotte Fl 7.70m 25-03.25<br />
6 Jasmine Rogers Durham Strid 7.43m 24-04.50<br />
7 Destiny Griffin Next Level T 7.41m 24-03.75<br />
8 Briona Torain Triangle Cha 7.37m 24-02.25<br />
9 Alexandra Bonat N-Motion TC 6.66m 21-10.25<br />
10 Candace Swepson Triangle Cha 6.63m 21-09.00<br />
11 Ana Byrd-Brown Track Xplosi 5.96m 19-06.75<br />
12 Faith Kayee Durham Strid 5.37m 17-07.50<br />
13 Rachel Broun Triangle Cha 5.28m 17-04.00<br />
14 Alexis Blue CarolEli 4.93m 16-02.25<br />
15 Jordyn Burton Triangle Cha 4.78m 15-08.25<br />
16 Jade Blue CarolEli 4.60m 15-01.25<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Midget Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 28.00m 5/29/2010 Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Flight<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Maya Stanley Pride Track 24.13m 79-02<br />
2 Veronica Fraley CarolEli 20.95m 68-09<br />
3 Jala Laws Triangle Cha 19.20m 63-00<br />
4 Saleemah Brown-Keith RC Pacesette 18.09m 59-04<br />
5 Candace Swepson Triangle Cha 15.71m 51-06<br />
6 Aniya Holloway Charlotte Fl 14.71m 48-03<br />
7 Jasmine Rogers Durham Strid 12.26m 40-03<br />
8 Jayza Lowry Charlotte Fl 11.93m 39-02<br />
9 Endia Pullium Triangle Cha 10.00m 32-10<br />
10 Ana Byrd-Brown Track Xplosi 9.09m 29-10<br />
-- Rachel Broun Triangle Cha ND<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Midget Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 84-01 5/24/2008 Courtney Taybron, Wilson TC<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Maya Stanley Pride Track 24.79m 81-04<br />
2 Jala Laws Triangle Cha 19.33m 63-05<br />
3 Destiny Griffin Next Level T 17.41m 57-01<br />
4 Jayza Lowry Charlotte Fl 14.79m 48-06<br />
5 Anne Bastiaans Chapel Hill- 14.41m 47-03<br />
6 Candace Swepson Triangle Cha 13.20m 43-04<br />
7 Jewell Silvera Pride Track 12.78m 41-11<br />
8 Jasmine Rogers Durham Strid 12.48m 40-11<br />
9 Navaeh Haddock The Carolina 12.15m 39-10<br />
10 Lauren Wilson The Carolina 12.13m 39-09<br />
11 Aniya Holloway Charlotte Fl 11.41m 37-05<br />
12 Kaylah Jones The Carolina 10.74m 35-03<br />
13 Rachel Broun Triangle Cha 10.64m 34-11<br />
14 Morgan Witherspoon Next Level T 9.66m 31-08<br />
15 Ana Byrd-Brown Track Xplosi 9.00m 29-06<br />
16 Jordyn Burton Triangle Cha 8.77m 28-09<br />
17 Faith Kayee Durham Strid 8.16m 26-09<br />
18 Endia Pullium Triangle Cha 7.78m 25-06<br />
19 Jada Willoughby The Greensbo 7.74m 25-05<br />
20 Jasmine Giacomucci FayeFlyers 6.94m 22-09<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 12.53 5/24/2008 Janieyah Collins, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Lauren White CarolEli 12.81 15<br />
2 Amodia Crosby Next Level T 12.87 15<br />
3 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 13.05 15<br />
4 Jahnae Bowman Next Level T 13.24 15<br />
5 Leona Medley Durham Strid 13.31 15<br />
6 Bryana Saunders CarolEli 13.36 13<br />
7 Kori-Madisyn Blount N-Motion TC 13.46 12<br />
7 Charlonda Washington The Carolina 13.46 10<br />
9 Kameron Strong Track Xplosi 13.58 12<br />
10 Nigeria Muhammad The Greensbo 13.64 1<br />
11 Taylor Currie Hurdles Firs 13.68 13<br />
12 Taylor Scott CarolEli 13.70 14<br />
13 Carleen Scott Unattached 13.70 12<br />
14 Cleo Torres Track Xplosi 13.74 13<br />
15 Deja Reid Next Level T 13.85 10<br />
16 Simisola Gbadegesin Triangle Cha 13.87 14<br />
17 Chenarah McClurkin Stallion TC 13.87 11<br />
18 Karisma Whitfield Hurdles Firs 13.90 13<br />
19 Zyonna Spaulding CarolEli 13.92 11<br />
20 Janaeshia Thomas-Covingt Durham Strid 13.95 12<br />
21 Destini Gilliam CarolEli 13.97 11<br />
22 Jinique Thomas Durham Strid 13.99 12<br />
23 Nia Brown CarolEli 14.01 14<br />
24 Destiny Robinson Jr Striders 14.01 12<br />
25 Erikah Lawson CarolEli 14.07 3<br />
26 Amy Carpenter Durham Strid 14.09 13<br />
27 Ketara Womack The Greensbo 14.12 5<br />
28 Zachyre Lane CarolEli 14.15 12<br />
29 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 14.17 14<br />
30 Savonya Reed N-Motion TC 14.18 9<br />
31 Gabrielle Vanterpool Charlotte Fl 14.24 9<br />
32 Lydajah McCeod Stallion TC 14.39 11<br />
33 Jolanta Pinkney Triangle Cha 14.42 13<br />
34 Marissa Brower Track Xplosi 14.43 5<br />
35 Akera Toomer CarolEli 14.52 12<br />
36 Cathy Jackson Hurdles Firs 14.53 11<br />
37 Amaya Matthews N-Motion TC 14.53 8<br />
38 Demia Scott-Graham Triangle Cha 14.57 14<br />
39 Dallas Ray The Carolina 14.58 9<br />
40 Savanah Kanu CarolEli 14.60 3<br />
41 Teaira Casey FayeRockets 14.65 9<br />
42 Amarja Crosby Next Level T 14.72 11<br />
43 Isis Lipscomb CarolEli 14.77 2<br />
44 Ciera Alexander Tri-County T 14.78 4<br />
45 Alexandra Simpson Triangle Cha 14.79 10<br />
46 Destiny Riley Triangle Cha 14.80 14<br />
47 Jada Moore The Greensbo 14.81 6<br />
48 Jasmine Lynch Triangle Cha 14.89 8<br />
49 Brandi Bennett Next Level T 14.89 11<br />
50 Angelica Bonds Track Xplosi 14.90 2<br />
51 Jasmine Willoughby The Greensbo 14.99 1<br />
52 LeAnna Combo Charlotte Fl 15.02 8<br />
53 Zarea Pitts Next Level T 15.03 10<br />
54 Adora Harris Triangle Cha 15.03 10<br />
55 Iyanna Sloan Charlotte Fl 15.08 8<br />
56 Sabree Flood The Greensbo 15.13 5<br />
57 Brenna Obrien CarolEli 15.18 14<br />
58 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 15.24 9<br />
59 Asaata Imani Triangle Cha 15.25 9<br />
60 Marissa Alkins Triangle Cha 15.27 13<br />
61 Tatyana Rogers The Carolina 15.31 7<br />
62 Jasmine Jordan FayeFlyers 15.36 2<br />
63 Cecelia Nieves The Greensbo 15.51 3<br />
64 ChiYana Cooper The Carolina 15.55 7<br />
65 Ashley Tankard Mt Zion Chri 15.97 7<br />
66 Maxine Wydrzynski Carol All 16.20 5<br />
67 Brittany Tankard Mt Zion Chri 16.22 7<br />
68 Layanna Abrams FayeFlyers 16.25 4<br />
69 Jade Giles The Greensbo 16.29 1<br />
70 Nora Lawerence Mt Zion Chri 16.35 7<br />
71 AnnFrances White Jr Striders 16.50 7<br />
72 Nasia Jones FayeFlyers 16.81 1<br />
73 Lauren Archible Greensboro E 16.98 6<br />
74 Malaysia Brown Rocky Mount 17.00 9<br />
75 Ariana Holly Jr Striders 18.78 4<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 58.68 5/24/2008 Aaliyah Faulcon, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 1:01.78 13<br />
2 Kameron Strong Track Xplosi 1:02.34 13<br />
3 Simisola Gbadegesin Triangle Cha 1:02.57 13<br />
4 Leona Medley Durham Strid 1:02.65 12<br />
5 Taylor Scott CarolEli 1:02.78 13<br />
6 Lauren Jones Charlotte Fl 1:02.87 11<br />
7 Destini Gilliam CarolEli 1:02.98 13<br />
8 Cleo Torres Track Xplosi 1:03.41 13<br />
9 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Fl 1:03.65 9<br />
10 Janaeshia Thomas-Covingt Durham Strid 1:04.14 12<br />
11 Lauren White CarolEli 1:04.17 13<br />
12 Eboni Roberson The Carolina 1:04.26 7<br />
13 Nigeria Muhammad The Greensbo 1:04.44 5<br />
14 Destiny Robinson Jr Striders 1:04.59 10<br />
15 Amy Carpenter Durham Strid 1:04.86 12<br />
16 Jolanta Pinkney Triangle Cha 1:05.22 11<br />
17 Chardonei Sutton The Carolina 1:05.31 3<br />
18 Jinique Thomas Durham Strid 1:05.38 11<br />
19 Chenarah McClurkin Stallion TC 1:06.35 10<br />
20 Zachyre Lane CarolEli 1:06.62 12<br />
21 Lydajah McCeod Stallion TC 1:06.93 10<br />
22 Jahnae Bowman Next Level T 1:07.42 5<br />
23 Allayne Thomas The Carolina 1:07.43 5<br />
24 Jamila McKoy Triangle Cha 1:07.64 10<br />
25 Zakkiyah Scales FayeFlyers 1:07.71 3<br />
26 Khai Robinson Charlotte Fl 1:07.78 9<br />
27 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 1:07.90 12<br />
28 Kori-Madisyn Blount N-Motion TC 1:08.10 11<br />
29 Deja Reid Next Level T 1:08.39 7<br />
30 Savonya Reed N-Motion TC 1:08.48 8<br />
31 Bryana Saunders CarolEli 1:08.92 12<br />
32 Akera Toomer CarolEli 1:09.13 3<br />
33 Charlonda Washington The Carolina 1:09.27 9<br />
34 LeAnna Combo Charlotte Fl 1:09.81 6<br />
35 Jada Moore The Greensbo 1:09.97 4<br />
36 Carleen Scott Unattached 1:09.97 9<br />
37 Brittany Ollivierre Jr Striders 1:10.00 3<br />
38 Tanaka Coburn Rocky Mount 1:10.79 10<br />
39 Amodia Crosby Next Level T 1:10.93 6<br />
40 Erikah Lawson CarolEli 1:11.01 4<br />
41 Caylah Tater Island Glide 1:11.25 4<br />
42 Ciera Alexander Tri-County T 1:11.29 1<br />
43 Amaya Matthews N-Motion TC 1:11.37 7<br />
44 Marissa Alkins Triangle Cha 1:11.90 11<br />
45 Ketara Womack The Greensbo 1:11.93 1<br />
46 Jasmine Jordan FayeFlyers 1:11.95 5<br />
47 Savanah Kanu CarolEli 1:12.27 4<br />
48 Alexandra Simpson Triangle Cha 1:12.29 8<br />
49 Rionne Hayden Evolution TC 1:12.33 10<br />
50 Olivia Sherman Triangle Cha 1:12.61 7<br />
51 Amarja Crosby Next Level T 1:12.63 2<br />
52 Adora Harris Triangle Cha 1:13.18 8<br />
53 Yolanda Simpson Durham Strid 1:13.41 7<br />
54 Brenna Obrien CarolEli 1:13.96 2<br />
55 Cecelia Nieves The Greensbo 1:14.96 1<br />
56 Sabree Flood The Greensbo 1:15.03 4<br />
57 Demia Scott-Graham Triangle Cha 1:15.22 8<br />
58 Destiny Riley Triangle Cha 1:15.67 11<br />
59 Patrice Artis Carol All 1:15.82 3<br />
60 Asaata Imani Triangle Cha 1:15.95 7<br />
61 Angelica Bonds Track Xplosi 1:16.23 5<br />
62 Tatyana Rogers The Carolina 1:16.47 2<br />
63 Zyonna Spaulding CarolEli 1:17.11 8<br />
64 Gabrielle Vanterpool Charlotte Fl 1:17.23 6<br />
65 Jazmyn Scruggs Triangle Cha 1:17.25 9<br />
66 Tonavia Davis Rocky Mount 1:17.39 5<br />
67 Brandi Bennett Next Level T 1:17.51 5<br />
68 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 1:17.83 9<br />
69 Jade Giles The Greensbo 1:18.64 3<br />
70 Jasmine Harvey The Carolina 1:18.81 2<br />
71 Iyanna Sloan Charlotte Fl 1:19.17 6<br />
72 Maxine Wydrzynski Carol All 1:19.54 2<br />
73 Dallas Ray The Carolina 1:21.39 6<br />
74 Jasmine Willoughby The Greensbo 1:22.65 3<br />
75 AnnFrances White Jr Striders 1:23.36 8<br />
76 Nora Lawerence Mt Zion Chri 1:23.98 6<br />
77 ChiYana Cooper The Carolina 1:25.09 1<br />
78 Lauren Archible Greensboro E 1:25.73 6<br />
79 Brittany Tankard Mt Zion Chri 1:25.94 4<br />
80 Ashley Tankard Mt Zion Chri 1:32.12 6<br />
81 Hannah Furr CarolEli 1:33.42 2<br />
82 Nasia Jones FayeFlyers 1:42.20 1<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:19.27 6/6/2009 Grace Yoakum, NWTC<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Lauren Jones Charlotte Fl 2:28.16<br />
2 Eboni Roberson The Carolina 2:32.27<br />
3 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Fl 2:39.88<br />
4 Cameron Rutherford Track Xplosi 2:39.99<br />
5 Allayne Thomas The Carolina 2:47.52<br />
6 Destini Gilliam CarolEli 2:49.73<br />
7 Olivia Sherman Triangle Cha 2:51.41<br />
8 Yolanda Simpson Durham Strid 2:52.04<br />
9 Sophia Bradley Triangle Cha 2:53.02<br />
10 Brittany Ollivierre Jr Striders 2:53.76<br />
11 Chardonei Sutton The Carolina 2:54.18<br />
12 Kori-Madisyn Blount N-Motion TC 2:55.65<br />
13 Danielle Neufville Pride Track 2:55.78<br />
14 Caylah Tater Island Glide 2:58.81<br />
15 Amaya Matthews N-Motion TC 3:00.56<br />
16 Savonya Reed N-Motion TC 3:02.06<br />
17 Madeleine Sherer Jr Striders 3:02.77<br />
18 Avery Centeno Pride Track 3:07.58<br />
19 Patrice Artis Carol All 3:13.08<br />
20 Shelby Woods Pride Track 3:23.78<br />
21 Khai Robinson Charlotte Fl 3:32.48<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4:49.88 5/29/2010 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Jennifer Stephenson FayeFlyers 5:07.31<br />
2 Angela Delfino Jr Striders 5:19.25<br />
3 Eboni Roberson The Carolina 5:25.69<br />
4 Olivia Sherman Triangle Cha 5:34.50<br />
5 Makayla Peterson Cvatc 5:37.74<br />
6 Haley Schaeffer Pride Track 5:46.09<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
7 Allyson Dewey North Wake T 5:52.01</div>
8 Sophia Bradley Triangle Cha 5:56.60<br />
9 Madeleine Sherer Jr Striders 6:35.53<br />
10 Shelby Woods Pride Track 7:05.94<br />
<br />
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 15.05 5/24/2008 Mollie Williams, Hurdles First<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 15.14 2<br />
2 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles Firs 15.56 2<br />
3 Kayla Moore Durham Strid 15.95 2<br />
4 Nia Brown CarolEli 16.95 2<br />
5 Kenyae Majors Durham Strid 16.96 2<br />
6 Erikah Lawson CarolEli 18.29 1<br />
7 Danielle Neufville Pride Track 19.33 1<br />
8 Cathy Jackson Hurdles Firs 19.48 1<br />
9 Jasmine Lynch Triangle Cha 19.70 2<br />
10 Isis Lipscomb CarolEli 19.79 1<br />
11 Tanaka Coburn Rocky Mount 19.90 2<br />
12 Katharine Gregory Unattached 21.49 1<br />
13 Avery Centeno Pride Track 23.37 1<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 50.69 5/28/2011 Next Level TC, Next Level<br />
J Bowman, A Craft, A Crosby, S Evans<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Durham Striders Track Clu 'A' 51.36<br />
2 Next Level TC 'A' 51.81<br />
3 The Greensboro Cheetahs 'A' 56.56<br />
4 The Greensboro Cheetahs 'B' 56.75<br />
5 Triangle Champions Track 'A' 56.86<br />
6 Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dept 'A' 57.32<br />
7 Triangle Champions Track 'B' 1:01.79<br />
<br />
High Jump Youth Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.57m 5/24/2003 Taryn Wentz, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Katharine Gregory Unattached 1.42m 4-07.75<br />
2 Sophia Bradley Triangle Cha 1.37m 4-06.00<br />
3 Yolanda Simpson Durham Strid 1.32m 4-04.00<br />
4 Ciera Alexander Tri-County T 1.27m 4-02.00<br />
5 Jinique Thomas Durham Strid 1.22m 4-00.00<br />
6 Danielle Neufville Pride Track 1.17m 3-10.00<br />
7 Adarra Street Sandhills TC J1.17m 3-10.00<br />
<br />
Long Jump Youth Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5.48m 5/24/2003 Kiara Crutchfield, Greensboro Pacesetters<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Kayla Moore Durham Strid 5.25m 17-02.75<br />
2 Lauren White CarolEli 5.14m 16-10.50<br />
3 Kenyae Majors Durham Strid 4.91m 16-01.50<br />
4 Demia Scott-Graham Triangle Cha 4.87m 15-11.75<br />
5 Zakkiyah Scales FayeFlyers 4.63m 15-02.25<br />
6 Amodia Crosby Next Level T 4.56m 14-11.50<br />
7 Deja Reid Next Level T 4.48m 14-08.50<br />
8 Jahnae Bowman Next Level T 4.35m 14-03.25<br />
9 Kori-Madisyn Blount N-Motion TC 4.34m 14-03.00<br />
10 Chenarah McClurkin Stallion TC 4.31m 14-01.75<br />
11 Zyonna Spaulding CarolEli 4.28m 14-00.50<br />
12 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 4.23m 13-10.50<br />
13 Lauren Jones Charlotte Fl 4.17m 13-08.25<br />
14 Isis Lipscomb CarolEli 4.09m 13-05.00<br />
15 Teaira Casey FayeRockets 4.03m 13-02.75<br />
16 Chardonei Sutton The Carolina 3.95m 12-11.50<br />
17 Amaya Matthews N-Motion TC 3.90m 12-09.50<br />
18 Jasmine Lynch Triangle Cha 3.83m 12-06.75<br />
19 Katharine Gregory Unattached 3.79m 12-05.25<br />
20 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Fl 3.62m 11-10.50<br />
21 Maxine Wydrzynski Carol All 3.58m 11-09.00<br />
22 Savanah Kanu CarolEli 3.57m 11-08.50<br />
23 Savonya Reed N-Motion TC 3.54m 11-07.50<br />
24 Patrice Artis Carol All 3.42m 11-02.75<br />
25 Avery Centeno Pride Track 3.22m 10-06.75<br />
26 Cathy Jackson Hurdles Firs 2.76m 9-00.75<br />
27 Brandi Bennett Next Level T 2.54m 8-04.00<br />
28 Shelby Woods Pride Track 2.21m 7-03.00<br />
-- Tonavia Davis Rocky Mount FOUL<br />
<br />
Triple Jump Youth Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 10.98m 5/24/2008 Lia King, Track Xplosion<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Kayla Moore Durham Strid 9.78m 32-01.00<br />
2 Lydajah McCeod Stallion TC 9.70m 31-10.00<br />
3 Kenyae Majors Durham Strid 8.52m 27-11.50<br />
-- Adarra Street Sandhills TC FOUL<br />
<br />
Shot Put Youth Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 12.44m 5/24/2008 Jaynell Brown, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Tameia Morrison Island Glide 10.73m 35-02.50<br />
2 Courtney Murph The Carolina 9.79m 32-01.50<br />
3 Joy Mallory Jr Striders 9.75m 32-00.00<br />
4 Danielle Neufville Pride Track 8.60m 28-02.75<br />
5 Alexandra Jones Durham Strid 8.50m 27-10.75<br />
6 Layanna Abrams FayeFlyers 8.21m 26-11.25<br />
7 Alex Sohn CarolEli 7.47m 24-06.25<br />
8 Avery Centeno Pride Track 6.90m 22-07.75<br />
9 Victora Quiett Durham Strid 6.39m 20-11.75<br />
10 Julia Catlin Durham Strid 6.00m 19-08.25<br />
11 Ashanti Marshall Next Level T 5.66m 18-07.00<br />
12 Karisma Whitfield Hurdles Firs 5.16m 16-11.25<br />
13 Lau-ren Lightbourn Durham Strid 4.80m 15-09.00<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Youth Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 30.22m 6/6/2009 Breanna Warren, G'boro Champions<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Tameia Morrison Island Glide 26.99m 88-06<br />
2 Joy Mallory Jr Striders 21.76m 71-05<br />
3 Courtney Murph The Carolina 21.05m 69-01<br />
4 Alexandra Jones Durham Strid 20.54m 67-05<br />
5 Victora Quiett Durham Strid 16.01m 52-06<br />
6 Alex Sohn CarolEli 15.93m 52-03<br />
7 Lau-ren Lightbourn Durham Strid 13.09m 42-11<br />
8 Ashanti Marshall Next Level T 10.93m 35-10<br />
9 Julia Catlin Durham Strid 10.76m 35-04<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Youth Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 28.98m 5/28/2011 Samantha Layko, Pride<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Shelby Woods Pride Track 24.24m 79-06<br />
2 Trinity Wells RC Pacesette 23.02m 75-06<br />
3 Hannah Furr CarolEli 10.91m 35-09<br />
4 Courtney Murph The Carolina 8.50m 27-11<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 12.05 5/27/2006 Nyosha Bryant, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Atlanta Woodall CarolEli 12.29 9<br />
2 Alexandria Council CarolEli 12.54 9<br />
3 Sydnei Murphy CarolEli 12.79 8<br />
4 Tajah Walston Greenville J 12.81 9<br />
5 Sydney Holland Durham Strid 12.81 9<br />
6 Julice Crowder Charlotte Fl 12.84 2<br />
7 Imari McLean CarolEli 12.96 8<br />
8 Deonica Reid Next Level T 13.07 9<br />
9 Ngozi Wedderburn Track Xplosi 13.14 9<br />
10 Jamiah Cruz Bt-Express 13.26 8<br />
11 Deja Wilkins Track Xplosi 13.33 8<br />
12 Kristoni Barnes CarolEli 13.37 9<br />
13 Aaliyah Craft Next Level T 13.38 8<br />
14 Angelica Mullins Greenville J 13.54 7<br />
15 Adaisha Strong Greenville J 13.62 7<br />
16 Katelyn Pickett Charlotte Fl 13.75 7<br />
17 Kyla Graham The Greensbo 13.77 2<br />
18 Christina Mattioli CarolEli 13.79 7<br />
19 McKenzie Goodwine CarolEli 13.90 1<br />
20 Ashton Champion Pride Track 13.93 6<br />
21 Mercedes Booker Bt-Express 13.93 6<br />
22 Kameron Manley Track Xplosi 13.94 7<br />
23 Tralicia Turner FayeFlyers 14.09 4<br />
24 Knikajsa Tisdale Tri-County T 14.11 2<br />
25 Jaslyn Davis Carol All 14.20 1<br />
26 Ashanti Smith Charlotte Fl 14.26 6<br />
27 Ger-Rhonda Smith Greenville J 14.30 7<br />
28 Ashlee Rouse ShowtimeTrac 14.38 5<br />
29 Summer Thompson FayeFlyers 14.68 5<br />
30 Briana Lee FayeFlyers 14.69 4<br />
31 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosi 14.71 5<br />
32 Ashley Jemerson Stallion TC 14.72 6<br />
33 Miesha Brown FayeRockets 14.84 5<br />
34 Janae Cruz Bt-Express 15.00 6<br />
35 Shana Mickey Tri-County T 15.19 1<br />
36 Kiara Raynor Unattached 15.24 3<br />
37 Jameese Gant Durham Strid 15.32 8<br />
38 Katie Patrick North Wake T 15.39 6<br />
39 Quintasian Ketter Charlotte Fl 15.98 3<br />
40 Kyra Pierce Triangle Cha 16.40 7<br />
41 Victoria Gunter FayeRockets 16.57 5<br />
42 Tiffany Morton Durham Strid 16.78 4<br />
43 Lindsay McMillan Charlotte Fl 17.00 5<br />
44 Dawnisha Brown Rocky Mount 17.18 5<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 56.34 5/29/2010 Briana Haith, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Nichelle Scott Unattached 1:00.65 8<br />
2 Sydnei Murphy CarolEli 1:01.55 8<br />
3 Sara Komes CarolEli 1:02.42 1<br />
4 Tajah Walston Greenville J 1:03.28 7<br />
5 Kayla Jackson FayeFlyers 1:03.63 5<br />
6 Kameron Manley Track Xplosi 1:03.70 8<br />
7 Deja Wilkins Track Xplosi 1:04.20 7<br />
8 Qualia Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 1:05.23 8<br />
9 McKenzie Goodwine CarolEli 1:05.28 1<br />
10 Jamiah Cruz Bt-Express 1:05.46 6<br />
11 Ashley Jemerson Stallion TC 1:05.68 6<br />
12 Ashton Champion Pride Track 1:06.01 7<br />
13 Mercedes Booker Bt-Express 1:06.37 7<br />
14 Ger-Rhonda Smith Greenville J 1:07.26 6<br />
15 Samantha Nelson The Carolina 1:07.28 4<br />
16 Deonica Reid Next Level T 1:07.52 7<br />
17 Kyla Graham The Greensbo 1:07.84 8<br />
18 Chelsea Richards Island Glide 1:08.20 8<br />
19 Tralicia Turner FayeFlyers 1:08.56 5<br />
20 LeAndrea Combo Charlotte Fl 1:08.73 6<br />
21 Angelica Mullins Greenville J 1:09.96 5<br />
22 Miesha Brown FayeRockets 1:10.10 1<br />
23 Ashlee Rouse ShowtimeTrac 1:10.38 5<br />
24 Knikajsa Tisdale Tri-County T 1:10.55 1<br />
25 Aaliyah Craft Next Level T 1:11.24 7<br />
26 Summer Thompson FayeFlyers 1:11.76 4<br />
27 Briana Lee FayeFlyers 1:11.97 1<br />
28 Dalephine Coffin Durham Strid 1:12.36 5<br />
29 Jameese Gant Durham Strid 1:17.21 7<br />
30 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosi 1:17.26 1<br />
31 Kayla McLead FayeFlyers 1:17.37 1<br />
32 Tiffany Morton Durham Strid 1:20.00 4<br />
33 Tiera Alexander Tri-County T 1:28.44 1<br />
34 Shana Mickey Tri-County T 1:28.98 4<br />
35 Dawnisha Brown Rocky Mount 1:34.92 4<br />
36 Janae Cruz Bt-Express 1:35.76 5<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:24.59 5/24/2008 Jocelyn Keen, Carolina Allstars<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Jessica Brinson Epitome Of E 2:33.72<br />
2 LeAndrea Combo Charlotte Fl 2:49.19<br />
3 Dalephine Coffin Durham Strid 2:55.17<br />
4 Chelsea Richards Island Glide 2:58.19<br />
5 Arianna McAniff FayeRockets 3:28.36<br />
6 Phebe Blidi The Greensbo 3:46.43<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4:46.60 5/28/2011 Sabrina Southerland, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Nichelle Scott Unattached 5:05.80<br />
2 Jessica Brinson Epitome Of E 5:09.37<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
3 Kerian Celeste North Wake T 5:38.86</div>
4 Arianna McAniff FayeRockets 7:17.31<br />
<br />
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 15.13 5/29/2010 Molly Williams, Hurdles First<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Imani Chapman Hurdles Firs 15.51 1<br />
2 Tamia Mars Evolution TC 16.01 1<br />
3 Jasmine Moore Hurdles Firs 16.32 2<br />
4 Ashton Champion Pride Track 17.38 1<br />
5 Sydney Holland Durham Strid 17.39 1<br />
6 Kristoni Barnes CarolEli 19.43 1<br />
7 Ashanti Smith Charlotte Fl 19.46 1<br />
8 McKenzie Goodwine CarolEli 21.12 1<br />
9 Tiera Alexander Tri-County T 21.69 1<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 50.49 5/28/2005 Charlotte Flight Track Club, Charlotte Fligh<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Carolina Elite TC 'A' 48.41R<br />
2 Greenville Jaguars 'A' 51.91<br />
<br />
High Jump Intermediate Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.73m 5/28/2005 Patience Coleman, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Summer Thompson FayeFlyers 1.35m 4-05.00<br />
2 Kayla Jackson FayeFlyers 1.30m 4-03.25<br />
2 Qualia Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 1.30m 4-03.25<br />
-- Aaliyah Craft Next Level T NH<br />
<br />
Long Jump Intermediate Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5.78m 5/24/2008 Shakeela Saunders, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Deonica Reid Next Level T 4.52m 14-10.00<br />
2 Sydney Holland Durham Strid 4.39m 14-05.00<br />
3 Ashanti Smith Charlotte Fl 4.23m 13-10.50<br />
4 Qualia Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 4.22m 13-10.25<br />
5 Tamia Mars Evolution TC 4.16m 13-07.75<br />
6 Aaliyah Craft Next Level T 3.98m 13-00.75<br />
7 Tajah Walston Greenville J 3.78m 12-05.00<br />
8 Miesha Brown FayeRockets 3.74m 12-03.25<br />
9 Victoria Gunter FayeRockets 3.41m 11-02.25<br />
10 Kyra Pierce Triangle Cha 3.21m 10-06.50<br />
11 Kiara Raynor Unattached 2.80m 9-02.25<br />
-- Julice Crowder Charlotte Fl FOUL<br />
-- Arianna McAniff FayeRockets FOUL<br />
<br />
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 11.24m 5/26/2007 Kayla Jackson, Wings As Eagle<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Julice Crowder Charlotte Fl 9.90m 32-05.75<br />
2 Tamia Mars Evolution TC 9.81m 32-02.25<br />
3 Ashley Jemerson Stallion TC 8.51m 27-11.00<br />
<br />
Shot Put Intermediate Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 11.12m 5/28/2005 Maegan Lewis, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Taylor Blake Durham Strid 9.51m 31-02.50<br />
2 Tiffany Dunham The Carolina 9.30m 30-06.25<br />
3 Makayla Hunter Carol All 8.83m 28-11.75<br />
4 Samantha Nelson The Carolina 7.98m 26-02.25<br />
5 Jaslyn Davis Carol All 7.90m 25-11.00<br />
6 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills TC 7.46m 24-05.75<br />
6 Shana Mickey Tri-County T 7.46m 24-05.75<br />
8 Ashanti Smith Charlotte Fl 7.13m 23-04.75<br />
9 Makayla Pearson-simmons Tri-County T 6.45m 21-02.00<br />
10 Letavia Easter Tri-County T 5.73m 18-09.75<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 32.74m 5/28/2011 Brianna Heilsnis, Peak City<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Kayla McLead FayeFlyers 28.51m 93-06<br />
2 Tiffany Dunham The Carolina 22.65m 74-04<br />
3 Jaslyn Davis Carol All 22.23m 72-11<br />
4 Edwina Agandi Charlotte Fl 21.47m 70-05<br />
5 Qualia Holder-Cozart Triangle Cha 20.55m 67-05<br />
6 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills TC 20.49m 67-03<br />
7 Lindsay McMillan Charlotte Fl 20.05m 65-09<br />
8 Shana Mickey Tri-County T 19.43m 63-09<br />
9 Makayla Hunter Carol All 18.47m 60-07<br />
10 Kyra Pierce Triangle Cha 16.13m 52-11<br />
11 Letavia Easter Tri-County T 10.73m 35-02<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 32.46m 5/28/2011 Courtney Taybron, Wilson<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Lindsay McMillan Charlotte Fl 19.01m 62-04<br />
2 Samantha Nelson The Carolina 15.07m 49-05<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 17.81 6/6/2009 Jakerra Covington, RC Pacesetters<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Kori Randle Island Glide 17.01R 3<br />
2 Alajah Rogers Triangle Cha 18.59 5<br />
3 Jada Johnson The Carolina 20.29 4<br />
4 Taryn Allen CarolEli 20.57 2<br />
5 Jasmine Simmons Pride Track 20.81 5<br />
6 Morgan Anthony Next Level T 21.31 2<br />
7 McKenzy Green Triangle Cha 21.59 5<br />
8 Kayla McClain Durham Strid 21.62 5<br />
9 Layla Jones Charlotte Fl 21.66 4<br />
10 Aniya McClain Durham Strid 22.21 5<br />
11 Kayeii Ibrahim Charlotte Fl 22.57 4<br />
12 Makayla McNeil Tri-County T 22.60 1<br />
13 Madison Knight Track Xplosi 22.62 1<br />
14 Mariah Perry Next Level T 22.69 3<br />
15 Etoub Tallmadge Durham Strid 23.05 2<br />
16 Jada Charlton CarolEli 23.15 1<br />
17 Carragan Strother Charlotte Fl 23.68 4<br />
18 Faneshia Soto FayeFlyers 23.88 3<br />
19 Alexis Rowland Pride Track 24.18 4<br />
20 Morghan Knight Track Xplosi 25.40 2<br />
21 Zuri Little Durham Strid 25.72 5<br />
22 TiNya Lighty Charlotte Fl 29.14 2<br />
23 Briyah Rover Rocky Mount 31.21 2<br />
24 Londyn Atkinson Track Xplosi 31.28 3<br />
25 Danica Yellock Track Xplosi 1:06.94 3<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:28.65 5/28/2011 Rhian Lawrence, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Kori Randle Island Glide 1:23.96R 2<br />
2 Alajah Rogers Triangle Cha 1:32.54 2<br />
3 Taryn Allen CarolEli 1:41.96 2<br />
4 Kayeii Ibrahim Charlotte Fl 1:49.83 2<br />
5 Aniya McClain Durham Strid 1:50.33 2<br />
6 Makayla McNeil Tri-County T 1:52.25 2<br />
7 Morgan Anthony Next Level T 1:54.82 1<br />
8 Neely Long Charlotte Fl 1:54.91 2<br />
9 McKenzy Green Triangle Cha 1:56.19 2<br />
10 Etoub Tallmadge Durham Strid 1:56.59 2<br />
11 Layla Jones Charlotte Fl 1:57.98 2<br />
12 Mariah Perry Next Level T 1:58.20 1<br />
13 Madison Knight Track Xplosi 1:58.99 1<br />
14 Morghan Knight Track Xplosi 2:01.50 1<br />
15 Faneshia Soto FayeFlyers 2:04.99 2<br />
16 Alexis Rowland Pride Track 2:05.82 1<br />
17 Jasmine Simmons Pride Track 2:11.40 1<br />
18 Carragan Strother Charlotte Fl 2:20.66 2<br />
19 Jada Charlton CarolEli 2:24.71 1<br />
20 Kayla McClain Durham Strid 2:25.44 2<br />
21 Briyah Rover Rocky Mount 2:32.85 2<br />
22 Londyn Atkinson Track Xplosi 2:40.42 1<br />
23 Zuri Little Durham Strid 2:54.94 2<br />
24 TiNya Lighty Charlotte Fl 3:02.50 2<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Young Women<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 11.74 5/28/2011 Markia Franklin, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Nishedra Brown Greenville J 12.27 3<br />
2 Jasmine Marrow Greenville J 12.70 3<br />
3 Jhane Davis Carol All 12.92 3<br />
4 Joy Pulley Track Xplosi 13.08 3<br />
5 Kamesha Tatum FayeFlyers 13.24 2<br />
6 Alexis Robinson Greenville J 13.48 3<br />
7 Kendale Burke FayeFlyers 13.49 1<br />
8 Brittni Morrison Triangle Cha 13.57 3<br />
9 Brittany Sloan Charlotte Fl 13.60 1<br />
10 Kendra Batson FayeFlyers 13.65 1<br />
11 Lorreen Agandi Charlotte Fl 13.80 2<br />
12 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosi 13.89 2<br />
13 Aaliyah Stancil FayeFlyers 13.92 2<br />
14 Tiffany Martin Stallion TC 14.01 1<br />
15 Quiyana Marti Greenville J 14.43 2<br />
16 Dessence Waddell Sandhills TC 14.55 2<br />
17 Destiny Brown Sandhills TC 15.03 2<br />
18 Antonia Mullins Greenville J 15.78 1<br />
19 TaNeal Mickens Charlotte Fl 17.09 2<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Young Women<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 56.85 5/29/2010 Kendra Harrison, Carolina Eagles<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Alexis Robinson Greenville J 1:01.42 3<br />
2 Kaylie Loyd Carol All 1:02.35 2<br />
3 Destinie Sykes Charlotte Fl 1:02.93 3<br />
4 Brianna Green Triangle Cha 1:04.18 3<br />
5 Brittni Morrison Triangle Cha 1:04.36 3<br />
6 Kendale Burke FayeFlyers 1:04.47 2<br />
7 Lorreen Agandi Charlotte Fl 1:05.62 2<br />
8 Veronica Walker Triangle Cha 1:06.07 3<br />
9 Dessence Waddell Sandhills TC 1:07.66 2<br />
10 Brittany Sloan Charlotte Fl 1:08.41 1<br />
11 Aaliyah Stancil FayeFlyers 1:09.47 1<br />
12 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosi 1:09.92 2<br />
13 Stefanee Powell Triangle Cha 1:09.92 3<br />
14 Kamesha Tatum FayeFlyers 1:11.33 1<br />
15 Quiyana Marti Greenville J 1:15.33 2<br />
16 Erica Wilson FayeFlyers 1:19.39 2<br />
17 Destiny Brown Sandhills TC 1:23.68 1<br />
18 Marlean Cornell Pride Track 1:24.57 2<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Young Women<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:21.84 5/28/2011 Tametris Morrison, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Kaylie Loyd Carol All 2:28.90<br />
2 Veronica Walker Triangle Cha 2:36.67<br />
3 Marlean Cornell Pride Track 3:06.25<br />
4 Lindsay Appold Triangle Cha 3:20.39<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Young Women<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5:05.35 5/26/2007 Amanda Lapp, Tri City Blazers<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Veronica Walker Triangle Cha 5:11.21<br />
2 April Sherlin Sandhills TC 5:17.24<br />
3 Marlean Cornell Pride Track 6:08.39<br />
4 Lindsay Appold Triangle Cha 7:00.35<br />
<br />
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 14.89 5/28/2011 Alexis Perry, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Tiffany Martin Stallion TC 15.84<br />
2 Brianna Green Triangle Cha 16.47<br />
3 Erica Wilson FayeFlyers 19.17<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 49.09 5/27/2006 Durham Striders T.C., Durham Striders<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Greenville Jaguars 'A' 49.00R<br />
<br />
High Jump Young Women<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.62m 6/6/2009 Brittany Burton, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Victoria Davis Sandhills TC 1.46m 4-09.50<br />
2 Kendra Batson FayeFlyers J1.46m 4-09.50<br />
-- Jada Lynch Triangle Cha NH<br />
-- Erica Wilson FayeFlyers NH<br />
-- Lindsay Appold Triangle Cha NH<br />
<br />
Long Jump Young Women<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5.50m 5/24/2008 Jacinda Evans, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Charity Shaw Durham Strid 6.69mR 21-11.50<br />
2 Leigha Yates Evolution TC 4.91m 16-01.50<br />
2 Nishedra Brown Greenville J 4.91m 16-01.50<br />
4 Jhane Davis Carol All 4.65m 15-03.25<br />
5 Victoria Davis Sandhills TC 3.74m 12-03.25<br />
<br />
Triple Jump Young Women<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 11.80m 5/24/2008 Jacinda Evans, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Destinie Sykes Charlotte Fl 10.33m 33-10.75<br />
2 Leigha Yates Evolution TC 10.32m 33-10.25<br />
3 Victoria Davis Sandhills TC 10.03m 32-11.00<br />
<br />
Shot Put Young Women<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 10.85m 5/28/2011 Tierra Farmer, Fay'ville Flyers<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Brianna Heilsnis Pride Track 10.32m 33-10.25<br />
2 Zuri Thomas Sandhills TC 8.90m 29-02.50<br />
3 Koffia Lipscomb Durham Strid 8.49m 27-10.25<br />
4 Tamara Hall Durham Strid 7.59m 24-11.00<br />
5 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Cha 7.56m 24-09.75<br />
6 Destiny Pearson Tri-County T 7.29m 23-11.00<br />
7 Jada Lynch Triangle Cha 6.96m 22-10.00<br />
8 Destiny Boyd-Vaughan Charlotte Fl 5.18m 17-00.00<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Young Women<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 34.55m 6/6/2009 Kortney Pearce, Carolina Allstar<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Brianna Heilsnis Pride Track 36.59mR 120-00<br />
2 Koffia Lipscomb Durham Strid 31.51m 103-04<br />
3 Zuri Thomas Sandhills TC 28.15m 92-04<br />
4 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Cha 22.77m 74-08<br />
5 Jada Lynch Triangle Cha 18.73m 61-05<br />
6 Destiny Pearson Tri-County T 18.59m 61-00<br />
7 Destiny Boyd-Vaughan Charlotte Fl 13.76m 45-02<br />
-- Tamara Hall Durham Strid ND<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Young Women<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 26.95m 5/28/2011 Sherri Owens, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Brianna Heilsnis Pride Track 26.98mR 88-06<br />
2 Koffia Lipscomb Durham Strid 18.15m 59-06<br />
3 Jada Lynch Triangle Cha 14.99m 49-02<br />
4 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Cha 13.54m 44-05<br />
5 Destiny Boyd-Vaughan Charlotte Fl 10.73m 35-02<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 14.83 5/28/2005 Marcus Krah, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Nathan Leacock Jr Striders 15.08 14<br />
2 Kailen Perry CarolEli 15.49 14<br />
3 Xavier Smith Durham Strid 15.80 13<br />
4 Nicholas Quick Next Level T 15.80 14<br />
5 Silas Demary CarolEli 15.91 14<br />
6 Vincent Anthony CarolEli 16.17 13<br />
7 Brett Joe CarolEli 16.21 14<br />
8 Neko Brown Charlotte Fl 16.34 14<br />
9 Tremaine Pate Next Level T 16.63 13<br />
10 CeDavion Wimbley FayeFlyers 16.66 13<br />
11 Aubrey Hill Rocky Mount 16.75 2<br />
12 Kamron Bailey CarolEli 16.80 5<br />
13 King Dorsey Durham Strid 16.94 5<br />
14 Ontario Thompson Triangle Cha 17.03 13<br />
15 Austin Brown Durham Strid 17.09 12<br />
16 Kuwan Dickens Rocky Mount 17.10 14<br />
17 Isaac Geer Durham Strid 17.15 12<br />
18 Patrick Graham Durham Strid 17.23 12<br />
19 Demitrius Moore Durham Strid 17.30 12<br />
20 Thomas Bastiaans Chapel Hill- 17.32 12<br />
21 Cayden Forbes CarolEli 17.34 2<br />
22 Jordan Ervin N-Motion TC 17.35 12<br />
23 Shawn Walls CarolEli 17.36 12<br />
24 Isaac Artis Carol All 17.67 4<br />
25 Lance Garrett CarolEli 17.68 4<br />
26 Jakobe Cooke CarolEli 17.69 13<br />
27 Justin Williams Next Level T 17.86 3<br />
28 Micah Jones Carol All 17.87 7<br />
29 Carson Troch CarolEli 17.91 8<br />
30 Xavier McQueen Durham Strid 17.94 12<br />
31 Jayden Shatwell FayeFlyers 17.98 3<br />
32 Ethan Norris CarolEli 18.08 6<br />
33 Bryson Carr Track Xplosi 18.21 9<br />
34 Jordan Kee Track Xplosi 18.26 4<br />
35 Landen Lawrence CarolEli 18.27 5<br />
36 Manuel Cordray Charlotte Fl 18.49 14<br />
37 Christian Lawrence Rocky Mount 18.66 6<br />
38 DonNez Alford Charlotte Fl 18.72 11<br />
39 Jadon Floyd Durham Strid 18.74 11<br />
40 Jahkhem Edwards Durham Strid 18.79 11<br />
41 Eric Browne Durham Strid 18.84 1<br />
42 Luay Al-Amin The Carolina 18.85 10<br />
43 Thomas Clayton Track Xplosi 18.92 6<br />
44 John Artis FayeFlyers 18.95 9<br />
45 TaRon Bass Tri-County T 19.07 4<br />
46 Jataurus White CarolEli 19.16 5<br />
47 Reginald Love CarolEli 19.22 7<br />
48 Cameron Coley Mt Zion Chri 19.27 2<br />
49 Ethan Hunt Greensboro E 19.38 7<br />
50 Caleb Simmons Track Xplosi 19.52 3<br />
51 Laron Gaddy Next Level T 19.68 3<br />
52 Kamaal Reel N-Motion TC 19.69 10<br />
53 Charles Hamilton Charlotte Fl 19.78 13<br />
54 Jeremiah Marbury Island Glide 20.48 9<br />
55 Evan Milledge Unattached 20.55 10<br />
56 Sean Nock Jr Striders 20.66 11<br />
57 Kristian Eanes CarolEli 20.87 8<br />
58 Michael Pringley Durham Strid 21.25 10<br />
59 Deyshawn Harris FayeRockets 21.26 7<br />
60 Allique Winfrey Charlotte Fl 21.27 1<br />
61 DeBryant Martin Sandhills TC 21.28 3<br />
62 Jaydin Andrews Rocky Mount 22.50 2<br />
63 David EldridgeIV Next Level T 22.58 4<br />
64 Dillon Simpson CarolEli 22.77 8<br />
65 Ian Hernandez N-Motion TC 23.74 9<br />
66 Kaleb Riley Mt Zion Chri 23.81 9<br />
67 Bryson Lee CarolEli 23.89 7<br />
68 Braxton Rush The Carolina 24.15 9<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:11.69 5/26/2007 Nijel Hunt, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Nathan Leacock Jr Striders 1:11.01R 11<br />
2 Kailen Perry CarolEli 1:13.45 11<br />
3 Silas Demary CarolEli 1:16.20 11<br />
4 Vincent Anthony CarolEli 1:17.60 11<br />
5 Charles Hamilton Charlotte Fl 1:18.92 9<br />
6 Patrick Graham Durham Strid 1:20.14 8<br />
7 Shawn Walls CarolEli 1:20.33 7<br />
8 Jakobe Cooke CarolEli 1:21.65 9<br />
9 Tristen Beasley CarolEli 1:21.72 10<br />
10 Isaac Geer Durham Strid 1:24.28 8<br />
11 Ezekiel Coley Charlotte Fl 1:24.43 9<br />
12 Kamron Bailey CarolEli 1:24.54 2<br />
13 Grady Whitt CarolEli 1:24.71 6<br />
14 CeDavion Wimbley FayeFlyers 1:24.78 2<br />
15 Neko Brown Charlotte Fl 1:25.54 1<br />
16 Austin Brown Durham Strid 1:25.58 9<br />
17 Aubrey Hill Rocky Mount 1:26.08 1<br />
18 Jordan Ervin N-Motion TC 1:26.23 10<br />
19 Ontario Thompson Triangle Cha 1:26.43 10<br />
20 Brett Joe CarolEli 1:27.28 11<br />
21 Ethan Norris CarolEli 1:28.09 1<br />
22 Francis Fleming CarolEli 1:28.58 1<br />
23 Kaydin Thomas Carol All 1:29.35 9<br />
24 Kuwan Dickens Rocky Mount 1:30.55 11<br />
25 Isaac Artis Carol All 1:30.74 5<br />
26 Eden Foster Durham Strid 1:30.83 8<br />
27 Xavier McQueen Durham Strid 1:32.08 10<br />
28 John Artis FayeFlyers 1:32.74 4<br />
29 Bryson Carr Track Xplosi 1:32.82 3<br />
30 Nicoli Gardner-Geoffroy The Carolina 1:33.18 6<br />
31 Ryan MontgomeryJr Island Glide 1:33.58 9<br />
32 Jordan Kee Track Xplosi 1:34.21 3<br />
33 Jahkhem Edwards Durham Strid 1:35.12 7<br />
34 Jaylan Bowen CarolEli 1:35.76 10<br />
35 Eric Browne Durham Strid 1:36.42 1<br />
36 Jadon Floyd Durham Strid 1:37.34 8<br />
37 Micah Jones Carol All 1:37.86 2<br />
38 Jeremiah Marbury Island Glide 1:37.92 7<br />
39 Jayden Shatwell FayeFlyers 1:39.41 3<br />
40 Christian Lawrence Rocky Mount 1:42.15 2<br />
41 DeBryant Martin Sandhills TC 1:42.15 6<br />
42 TaRon Bass Tri-County T 1:44.37 4<br />
43 Brandon Corbin Mt Zion Chri 1:44.62 7<br />
44 Reginald Love CarolEli 1:45.27 3<br />
45 Caleb Simmons Track Xplosi 1:47.14 4<br />
46 Jataurus White CarolEli 1:47.42 3<br />
47 Kamaal Reel N-Motion TC 1:47.98 7<br />
48 Thomas Clayton Track Xplosi 1:49.28 4<br />
49 Cameron Coley Mt Zion Chri 1:50.31 8<br />
50 Ian Hernandez N-Motion TC 1:58.14 7<br />
51 Dillon Simpson CarolEli 1:59.00 5<br />
52 Allique Winfrey Charlotte Fl 2:08.09 5<br />
53 Jaydin Andrews Rocky Mount 2:22.68 2<br />
-- Michael Pringley Durham Strid DQ 6 conduct<br />
-- Landen Lawrence CarolEli DQ 5 finish wrong lane(1)<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:45.91 5/26/2007 Nijel Hunt, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Byrum Brown CarolEli 2:57.85<br />
2 Vincent Anthony CarolEli 3:06.25<br />
3 Eden Foster Durham Strid 3:14.05<br />
4 Manato Arndall Pride Track 3:15.28<br />
5 Landen Lawrence CarolEli 3:15.87<br />
6 Francis Fleming CarolEli 3:23.75<br />
7 Evan Milledge Unattached 3:42.66<br />
8 Sean Nock Jr Striders 3:48.77<br />
9 Eric Browne Durham Strid 3:49.16<br />
10 Brandon Corbin Mt Zion Chri 3:57.84<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5:29.60 5/26/2007 Nijel Hunt, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Byrum Brown CarolEli 5:47.91<br />
2 Manato Arndall Pride Track 6:26.11<br />
3 Tristen Beasley CarolEli 6:47.28<br />
4 Evan Milledge Unattached 6:53.28<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:03.31 5/28/2005 Charlotte Flight Track Club, Charlotte Fli<br />
M Abraham, M Corpening, D Cunningham, C Raye<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Next Level TC 'A' 1:11.62<br />
<br />
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 3.63m 5/28/2005 Camron Lewis, Carolina Eagles<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Neko Brown Charlotte Fl 3.16m 10-04.50<br />
2 Jordan Ervin N-Motion TC 2.89m 9-05.75<br />
3 Thomas Bastiaans Chapel Hill- 2.88m 9-05.50<br />
4 Isaac Artis Carol All 2.75m 9-00.25<br />
5 Aubrey Hill Rocky Mount 2.66m 8-08.75<br />
6 Ryan MontgomeryJr Island Glide 2.54m 8-04.00<br />
7 Micah Jones Carol All 2.43m 7-11.75<br />
8 Nathan Leacock Jr Striders 2.38m 7-09.75<br />
9 Patrick Graham Durham Strid 2.33m 7-07.75<br />
10 Jadon Floyd Durham Strid 2.21m 7-03.00<br />
11 Jeremiah Marbury Island Glide 2.15m 7-00.75<br />
12 Justin Williams Next Level T 2.14m 7-00.25<br />
13 Kuwan Dickens Rocky Mount 1.91m 6-03.25<br />
14 DeBryant Martin Sandhills TC 1.87m 6-01.75<br />
15 Manuel Cordray Charlotte Fl 1.86m 6-01.25<br />
15 Michael Pringley Durham Strid 1.86m 6-01.25<br />
17 Ian Hernandez N-Motion TC 1.77m 5-09.75<br />
18 Kamaal Reel N-Motion TC 1.76m 5-09.25<br />
19 Christian Lawrence Rocky Mount 1.54m 5-00.75<br />
20 Laron Gaddy Next Level T 1.52m 5-00.00<br />
-- Nicoli Gardner-Geoffroy The Carolina FOUL<br />
<br />
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4.76m 5/28/2011 Maxwell Goodwin, Nc Speed Academy<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Kristian Eanes CarolEli 4.13m 13-06.75<br />
2 David EldridgeIV Next Level T 3.85m 12-07.75<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 25.72m 6/6/2009 Timon Edelen, Track Xplosion<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Byrum Brown CarolEli 16.36m 53-08<br />
2 Manato Arndall Pride Track 14.38m 47-02<br />
3 Francis Fleming CarolEli 13.57m 44-06<br />
4 Nicholas Quick Next Level T 13.39m 43-11<br />
5 Kristian Eanes CarolEli 12.02m 39-05<br />
6 David EldridgeIV Next Level T 11.69m 38-04<br />
7 Manuel Cordray Charlotte Fl 9.85m 32-04<br />
8 William Neufville Pride Track 5.19m 17-00<br />
9 Deyshawn Harris FayeRockets 4.66m 15-03<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 13.03 5/27/2006 Quashawn Cunningham, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Isaiah Gadson Charlotte Fl 13.75 7<br />
2 Ahmani Marshall Next Level T 13.94 14<br />
3 Jayden King-Penn Next Level T 14.40 14<br />
4 Jordan Purvis Durham Strid 14.61 13<br />
5 Kore Coles FayeFlyers 14.66 14<br />
6 Brian Williams Carol All 14.68 13<br />
7 Chad Forbes CarolEli 14.74 3<br />
8 Jordan Douglas Charlotte Fl 14.90 6<br />
9 Javon Keith Durham Strid 15.08 13<br />
10 Raynel Butler The Carolina 15.30 12<br />
11 Ryan Pickney FayeFlyers 15.30 3<br />
12 Jamari Highsmith Carol All 15.34 4<br />
13 Myles Joe CarolEli 15.38 14<br />
14 Omarion Hampton Carol All 15.40 2<br />
15 Daniel Moyer Next Level T 15.42 2<br />
16 Nasir White The Carolina 15.42 12<br />
17 Naari Short CarolEli 15.54 6<br />
18 Matthew Swepson Triangle Cha 15.66 12<br />
19 Jordan Hirigoyen FayeRockets 15.93 12<br />
20 Niklas Isenberg CarolEli 15.96 6<br />
21 Thomas Mallory Jr Striders 15.97 3<br />
22 Eric Brown CarolEli 16.07 13<br />
23 Trevor Whitehead Next Level T 16.10 11<br />
24 Porter Alston Next Level T 16.15 11<br />
25 Broderick Ellis CarolEli 16.15 14<br />
26 Jaden Goode Bt-Express 16.20 6<br />
27 Julian Scott Unattached 16.22 8<br />
28 Aden Beatty Durham Strid 16.25 12<br />
29 Ayden Lawrence CarolEli 16.26 4<br />
30 Julian Quao Jr Striders 16.28 12<br />
31 Donovan Miller CarolEli 16.28 14<br />
32 Korey Pratt CarolEli 16.30 7<br />
33 Zavier Avery CarolEli 16.34 8<br />
34 John Allen Next Level T 16.39 11<br />
35 Aaron Cherry Rocky Mount 16.52 8<br />
36 Devon Richardson FayeRockets 16.62 10<br />
37 Thomas Dailey Tri-County T 16.66 2<br />
38 Bryant Spearman FayeFlyers 16.97 2<br />
39 Bryce Wojnovich Chapel Hill- 17.03 11<br />
40 Quentin Singleton Tri-County T 17.05 4<br />
41 Jaiden Lawrence Greensboro E 17.13 10<br />
42 Sean Obrien CarolEli 17.23 4<br />
43 Xavier Rogers Durham Strid 17.37 10<br />
44 Tyler Morgan Pride Track 17.39 10<br />
45 Alijah Gill Carol All 17.40 5<br />
46 Aaron Squirewell CarolEli 17.42 13<br />
47 Ajavier Jones Durham Strid 17.43 13<br />
48 Elijah Whitted Durham Strid 17.49 11<br />
49 Kaleb Mckee Sandhills TC 17.50 7<br />
50 Tristan Deveaux FayeFlyers 17.58 7<br />
51 Isiah Black CarolEli 17.66 6<br />
52 Brandon Morton Durham Strid 17.82 10<br />
53 Ameer-Kasim Imani Triangle Cha 17.83 10<br />
54 James Keith Durham Strid 17.88 10<br />
55 Evan Bracy Unattached 17.94 4<br />
56 Antoine Frazier Durham Strid 17.99 10<br />
57 Adam Rouzky Durham Strid 18.06 3<br />
58 Jalil Johnson CarolEli 18.16 5<br />
59 Javon McCallum Durham Strid 18.18 7<br />
60 Cameron Kelsick FayeRockets 18.20 1<br />
61 Myles Brodie Mt Zion Chri 18.22 6<br />
62 Sirvaad Augustine Carol All 18.26 1<br />
63 Dominic Morgan Durham Strid 18.42 9<br />
64 Noah Bunn Carol All 18.51 8<br />
65 Isaiah Bussey Raleigh Rock 18.70 11<br />
66 Matthew Jones CarolEli 18.70 3<br />
67 Chris Schmid Chapel Hill- 18.71 13<br />
68 Markett Warren FayeFlyers 18.71 3<br />
69 Caleb Tater Island Glide 18.85 9<br />
70 Max Deveaux FayeFlyers 18.86 7<br />
71 Nasir Overton Pride Track 19.34 9<br />
72 Justin Alexander Durham Strid 19.60 8<br />
73 Brayden Purcell CarolEli 20.41 5<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
74 Caleb Parker North Wake T 22.66 5</div>
75 Toriono Combs N-Motion TC 24.97 9<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:04.98 6/6/2009 Jaquis Torian, Fay-Cumberland<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Brian Williams Carol All 1:05.85 12<br />
2 Sincere Lecraft Durham Strid 1:06.34 12<br />
3 Dillon Leacock Jr Striders 1:07.31 12<br />
4 Isaiah Gadson Charlotte Fl 1:08.58 5<br />
5 Niklas Isenberg CarolEli 1:12.58 2<br />
6 Javon Keith Durham Strid 1:13.92 11<br />
7 Caleb Stephens Durham Strid 1:14.34 11<br />
8 Jordan Purvis Durham Strid 1:16.31 11<br />
9 Jordan Douglas Charlotte Fl 1:16.33 1<br />
10 Omarion Hampton Carol All 1:16.48 4<br />
11 Nasir White The Carolina 1:16.79 11<br />
12 Jamari Highsmith Carol All 1:16.88 7<br />
13 Donovan Miller CarolEli 1:17.24 7<br />
14 Larry Stroud CarolEli 1:17.32 6<br />
15 Ayden Lawrence CarolEli 1:17.35 6<br />
16 Elijah McNeill CarolEli 1:18.81 4<br />
17 Myles Joe CarolEli 1:19.11 10<br />
18 Porter Alston Next Level T 1:19.12 9<br />
19 Naari Short CarolEli 1:19.30 3<br />
20 Calvin Scott FayeRockets 1:19.36 9<br />
21 Thomas Mallory Jr Striders 1:19.61 6<br />
22 Korey Pratt CarolEli 1:20.18 12<br />
23 Chad Forbes CarolEli 1:20.18 6<br />
24 Sean Obrien CarolEli 1:21.48 4<br />
25 Ryan Pickney FayeFlyers 1:21.56 10<br />
26 Eric Brown CarolEli 1:21.75 11<br />
27 Caston Reaves N-Motion TC 1:21.84 10<br />
28 Broderick Ellis CarolEli 1:21.95 12<br />
29 Elijah Whitted Durham Strid 1:22.27 2<br />
30 Khalil Snell Track Xplosi 1:22.79 1<br />
31 Xavier Rogers Durham Strid 1:22.96 10<br />
32 Jaden Goode Bt-Express 1:23.31 6<br />
33 Kore Coles FayeFlyers 1:24.87 3<br />
34 James Keith Durham Strid 1:25.53 10<br />
35 Dominic Swann Durham Strid 1:25.75 9<br />
36 Daniel Moyer Next Level T 1:26.60 7<br />
37 Xavier Nicholas The Carolina 1:27.73 1<br />
38 Thomas Dailey Tri-County T 1:28.40 2<br />
39 Jalil Johnson CarolEli 1:28.50 5<br />
40 Adam Rouzky Durham Strid 1:28.93 2<br />
41 Caleb Tater Island Glide 1:29.17 8<br />
42 Brayden Purcell CarolEli 1:29.47 5<br />
43 Antoine Frazier Durham Strid 1:29.51 8<br />
44 Dominic Morgan Durham Strid 1:29.83 9<br />
45 Joshua Brandon Mt Zion Chri 1:30.42 6<br />
46 Randle Grant Mt Zion Chri 1:31.03 8<br />
47 Ajavier Jones Durham Strid 1:31.40 10<br />
48 Greyson Williams The Carolina 1:31.46 7<br />
49 Alijah Gill Carol All 1:31.67 3<br />
50 Max Deveaux FayeFlyers 1:31.72 3<br />
51 Zavier Avery CarolEli 1:32.03 7<br />
52 Aaron Cherry Rocky Mount 1:32.34 2<br />
53 Cameron Kelsick FayeRockets 1:32.53 2<br />
54 Jaiden Lawrence Greensboro E 1:33.24 8<br />
55 Aaron Squirewell CarolEli 1:33.45 5<br />
56 Quentin Singleton Tri-County T 1:33.74 1<br />
57 Brandon Morton Durham Strid 1:33.91 4<br />
58 Ameer-Kasim Imani Triangle Cha 1:33.98 11<br />
59 Quyntyn Galbreath Thoroughbred 1:35.09 9<br />
60 Nelson Anderson The Carolina 1:35.25 1<br />
61 Bryant Spearman FayeFlyers 1:35.34 7<br />
62 Myles Brodie Mt Zion Chri 1:36.96 8<br />
63 Julian Quao Jr Striders 1:38.20 12<br />
64 Sirvaad Augustine Carol All 1:38.33 5<br />
65 Justin Alexander Durham Strid 1:40.69 8<br />
66 Tristan Deveaux FayeFlyers 1:43.44 4<br />
67 Markett Warren FayeFlyers 1:52.25 6<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:31.07 5/29/2010 Coleman Mitchell, Triangle Champ<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Dillon Leacock Jr Striders 2:36.89<br />
2 Niklas Isenberg CarolEli 2:46.18<br />
3 Sincere Lecraft Durham Strid 2:49.06<br />
4 Noah Walker Jr Striders 2:55.74<br />
5 Raynel Butler The Carolina 2:58.04<br />
6 Caleb Stephens Durham Strid 3:01.07<br />
7 Korey Pratt CarolEli 3:01.65<br />
8 Calvin Scott FayeRockets 3:01.80<br />
9 Larry Stroud CarolEli 3:03.33<br />
10 Caston Reaves N-Motion TC 3:05.66<br />
11 Dwayne Wilson Rocky Mount 3:06.75<br />
12 Wesley Haws Carol All 3:07.86<br />
13 Dominic Swann Durham Strid 3:09.08<br />
14 Khalil Snell Track Xplosi 3:14.12<br />
15 Joshua Brandon Mt Zion Chri 3:26.44<br />
16 Greyson Williams The Carolina 3:34.06<br />
17 Randle Grant Mt Zion Chri 3:40.47<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5:00.53 5/29/2010 Coleman Mitchell, Triangle Champ<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Noah Walker Jr Striders 5:31.75<br />
2 Wesley Haws Carol All 5:46.29<br />
3 Caston Reaves N-Motion TC 5:57.60<br />
4 Dominic Swann Durham Strid 6:11.58<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 57.71 5/28/2005 Durham Striders T.C., Durham Striders<br />
N DREW, S LIPSCOMB, R TERRY, E Gilmore IV<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Next Level TC 'A' 58.12<br />
<br />
High Jump Bantam Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.37m 5/24/2003 Stanley Broaden, Cape Fear Flyers<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Matthew Swepson Triangle Cha 1.10m 3-07.25<br />
<br />
Long Jump Bantam Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4.61m 5/27/2006 Kamani Hoffman, Carolina Eagles<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Isaiah Gadson Charlotte Fl 4.12m 13-06.25<br />
2 Javon Keith Durham Strid 3.91m 12-10.00<br />
3 Jordan Purvis Durham Strid 3.79m 12-05.25<br />
4 Caleb Stephens Durham Strid 3.65m 11-11.75<br />
5 Eric Brown CarolEli 3.63m 11-11.00<br />
6 Matthew Swepson Triangle Cha 3.60m 11-09.75<br />
7 Omarion Hampton Carol All 3.59m 11-09.50<br />
8 Ahmani Marshall Next Level T 3.51m 11-06.25<br />
9 Jamari Highsmith Carol All 3.44m 11-03.50<br />
10 Jordan Hirigoyen FayeRockets 3.43m 11-03.00<br />
11 Nasir White The Carolina 3.38m 11-01.25<br />
12 Aaron Cherry Rocky Mount 3.30m 10-10.00<br />
13 Jayden King-Penn Next Level T 3.29m 10-09.50<br />
14 Larry Stroud CarolEli 3.26m 10-08.50<br />
15 Raynel Butler The Carolina 3.25m 10-08.00<br />
16 Evan Bracy Unattached 3.02m 9-11.00<br />
17 Isaiah Bussey Raleigh Rock 2.94m 9-07.75<br />
18 Ayden Lawrence CarolEli 2.93m 9-07.50<br />
19 Caleb Tater Island Glide 2.92m 9-07.00<br />
20 Julian Scott Unattached 2.87m 9-05.00<br />
21 Khalil Snell Track Xplosi 2.83m 9-03.50<br />
22 Broderick Ellis CarolEli 2.78m 9-01.50<br />
23 Calvin Scott FayeRockets 2.72m 8-11.25<br />
24 John Allen Next Level T 2.69m 8-10.00<br />
25 Daniel Moyer Next Level T 2.63m 8-07.50<br />
26 Wesley Haws Carol All 2.61m 8-06.75<br />
27 Tyler Morgan Pride Track 2.53m 8-03.75<br />
28 Trevor Whitehead Next Level T 2.52m 8-03.25<br />
29 Ameer-Kasim Imani Triangle Cha 2.49m 8-02.00<br />
30 Dominic Morgan Durham Strid 2.43m 7-11.75<br />
31 Dwayne Wilson Rocky Mount 2.33m 7-07.75<br />
32 Noah Bunn Carol All 2.06m 6-09.25<br />
33 Nasir Overton Pride Track 1.79m 5-10.50<br />
<br />
Shot Put Bantam Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 8.90m 5/28/2011 Timon Edelen, Jr Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Toriono Combs N-Motion TC 6.69m 21-11.50<br />
2 Quentin Singleton Tri-County T 6.00m 19-08.25<br />
3 Nelson Anderson The Carolina 5.38m 17-08.00<br />
4 Larry Gill Triangle Cha 5.14m 16-10.50<br />
5 Matthew Jones CarolEli 3.71m 12-02.25<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 69-11 5/24/2008 Donovan Addison, Track Xplosion<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Xavier Nicholas The Carolina 15.97m 52-05<br />
2 Nelson Anderson The Carolina 15.00m 49-02<br />
3 Tyler Morgan Pride Track 14.91m 48-11<br />
4 Nasir Overton Pride Track 12.80m 42-00<br />
5 Greyson Williams The Carolina 12.20m 40-00<br />
6 Toriono Combs N-Motion TC 11.49m 37-08<br />
7 Larry Gill Triangle Cha 9.84m 32-03<br />
8 Cameron Kelsick FayeRockets 8.94m 29-04<br />
9 Devon Richardson FayeRockets 8.23m 27-00<br />
10 Porter Alston Next Level T 7.55m 24-09<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 11.95 6/6/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Kobe Barnes CarolEli 13.22 14<br />
2 Khafre Brown Charlotte Fl 13.45 13<br />
3 Reginald Wiggins CarolEli 13.51 14<br />
4 Joshua Owens Charlotte Fl 13.70 13<br />
5 Markie McRae Next Level T 13.71 14<br />
6 Joshua Suiter Triangle Cha 13.74 13<br />
7 Timothy Smith Stallion TC 13.76 4<br />
8 Ryan Moore CarolEli 13.93 14<br />
9 Cameron Council CarolEli 14.03 13<br />
10 Dandre Bryant Charlotte Fl 14.05 12<br />
11 Luca Hurst CarolEli 14.16 2<br />
12 Daniel Rooks Charlotte Fl 14.36 11<br />
13 Chase Walker Greensboro E 14.47 11<br />
14 Roger Daileyjr Tri-County T 14.49 1<br />
15 Trevor Thomas FayeFlyers 14.53 7<br />
16 Vaughan Hall Charlotte Fl 14.54 12<br />
17 Corey Johnson Durham Strid 14.56 12<br />
18 Latrell Johnson Charlotte Fl 14.64 1<br />
19 Jon Barnes Carol All 14.65 13<br />
20 Walter Brown FayeRockets 14.66 10<br />
21 Robert Quiros CarolEli 14.66 13<br />
22 Elisha Mattis CarolEli 14.75 2<br />
23 Richard Edwards Carol All 14.83 5<br />
24 David Sohn CarolEli 14.86 4<br />
25 Jared Lynch Triangle Cha 14.90 11<br />
26 Ahmad Towens Next Level T 14.91 9<br />
27 Keilan Strader Durham Strid 14.94 9<br />
28 Brendon McMillan Charlotte Fl 14.95 11<br />
29 Robert SloanIII Charlotte Fl 14.98 1<br />
30 Drew Barber Carol All 14.99 3<br />
31 Dashawntreas Jones Next Level T 15.06 9<br />
32 Michael Ashlock FayeRockets 15.06 11<br />
33 Isaih Simmons Tri-County T 15.07 12<br />
34 Christopher Riley Mt Zion Chri 15.08 11<br />
35 Ethan McAniff FayeRockets 15.08 12<br />
36 Jaylen Vinson Carol All 15.09 1<br />
37 Jaylin Sloan Charlotte Fl 15.10 11<br />
38 Uriah Moore Track Xplosi 15.13 10<br />
39 Antonio Beatty Durham Strid 15.20 11<br />
40 Jalen Atwater Jr Striders 15.22 5<br />
41 Ethan Ritter CarolEli 15.25 5<br />
42 Jamal Hampton Carol All 15.25 1<br />
43 Darius Richardson FayeRockets 15.32 10<br />
44 Jakobe Bussey Raleigh Rock 15.34 12<br />
45 Keymari Ingram Greenville J 15.35 10<br />
46 Josiah Williams Triangle Cha 15.40 12<br />
47 Markeith Lawson FayeFlyers 15.49 7<br />
48 Clayton Heard Chapel Hill- 15.57 10<br />
49 Kamari Williams Track Xplosi 15.58 7<br />
50 Dabry James Charlotte Fl 15.58 10<br />
51 Devon Mitchell FayeFlyers 15.65 3<br />
52 Darian Robinson Triangle Cha 15.68 10<br />
53 Caleb McDowell Charlotte Fl 15.73 10<br />
54 Taj Swann Unattached 15.78 12<br />
55 Elijah Bonds Track Xplosi 15.84 5<br />
56 Miles Goodwine CarolEli 15.98 4<br />
57 Jaden Bagley Tri-County T 16.12 7<br />
58 Elie Bracy Unattached 16.18 3<br />
59 Tyrone Williamson Track Xplosi 16.19 1<br />
60 Truimph Evans Mt Zion Chri 16.21 8<br />
61 Jlen Morgan Pride Track 16.22 9<br />
62 Gabriel Roberts Charlotte Fl 16.31 8<br />
63 Donald Lawerence Mt Zion Chri 16.36 8<br />
64 Conner Rougier-Chapman CarolEli 16.37 2<br />
65 Jhadyn Maxwell Pride Track 16.40 8<br />
66 Demani Hailey-gillus Tri-County T 16.48 7<br />
67 Azion McDonald Durham Strid 16.50 2<br />
68 Larry McDonaldJr Durham Strid 16.78 5<br />
69 TaiSean Jones Rocky Mount 17.10 5<br />
70 Noah Banks Durham Strid 17.16 8<br />
71 Nicholas Williams The Carolina 17.56 2<br />
72 Shawn Levitt The Carolina 17.63 2<br />
73 Noah Glover Carol All 18.40 3<br />
74 Joshua Swann Mt Zion Chri 18.75 3<br />
75 Jonathan Giacomucci FayeFlyers 21.32 4<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 53.84 6/6/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Kobe Barnes CarolEli 1:00.29 10<br />
2 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Cha 1:01.65 10<br />
3 Joshua Owens Charlotte Fl 1:02.46 9<br />
4 Markie McRae Next Level T 1:04.53 9<br />
5 Reginald Wiggins CarolEli 1:05.27 10<br />
6 Jacob Irving CarolEli 1:06.08 1<br />
7 Henton Morton Durham Strid 1:07.15 8<br />
8 Jaleel McLaughlin FayeFlyers 1:07.77 4<br />
9 Khafre Brown Charlotte Fl 1:08.09 9<br />
10 Latrell Johnson Charlotte Fl 1:08.45 2<br />
11 Romelle Faucette Triangle Cha 1:08.46 10<br />
12 Kacey Pratt CarolEli 1:08.85 8<br />
13 Jalen McKoy Triangle Cha 1:09.02 7<br />
14 Corey Johnson Durham Strid 1:09.09 7<br />
15 Timothy Smith Stallion TC 1:09.34 3<br />
16 Deavion Scales FayeFlyers 1:09.44 8<br />
17 Selvyn Williams CarolEli 1:09.93 10<br />
18 Brendon McMillan Charlotte Fl 1:10.24 6<br />
19 Jaylin Sloan Charlotte Fl 1:10.95 6<br />
20 Jamal Hampton Carol All 1:11.17 3<br />
21 Christopher Riley Mt Zion Chri 1:12.04 7<br />
22 Roger Daileyjr Tri-County T 1:12.08 4<br />
23 Cameron Johnson Charlotte Fl 1:12.08 7<br />
24 Neil Mosca Durham Strid 1:12.73 3<br />
25 Richard Edwards Carol All 1:13.23 1<br />
26 Conner Rougier-Chapman CarolEli 1:13.35 2<br />
27 Tyler Dunston Durham Strid 1:13.36 6<br />
28 Clayton Heard Chapel Hill- 1:13.99 6<br />
29 Stephen Tucker Rocky Mount 1:14.10 3<br />
30 Trevor Thomas FayeFlyers 1:14.18 9<br />
31 Jahred Boyd Charlotte Fl 1:14.19 8<br />
32 Keymari Ingram Greenville J 1:15.77 7<br />
33 Caleb McDowell Charlotte Fl 1:16.14 5<br />
34 Donald Lawerence Mt Zion Chri 1:16.22 5<br />
35 Dandre Bryant Charlotte Fl 1:16.92 5<br />
36 Jhadyn Maxwell Pride Track 1:17.02 3<br />
37 Markeith Lawson FayeFlyers 1:17.15 3<br />
38 Truimph Evans Mt Zion Chri 1:17.80 5<br />
39 Daniel Rooks Charlotte Fl 1:17.91 6<br />
40 Karson McKenzie Triangle Cha 1:18.14 8<br />
41 Isiah Chapman Track Xplosi 1:18.33 8<br />
42 Drew Barber Carol All 1:19.10 2<br />
43 Ahmad Towens Next Level T 1:19.82 6<br />
44 Isaih Simmons Tri-County T 1:20.34 7<br />
45 Dorryen McNeil Durham Strid 1:21.23 1<br />
46 Demani Hailey-gillus Tri-County T 1:21.50 1<br />
47 Robert SloanIII Charlotte Fl 1:22.00 4<br />
48 Elisha Mattis CarolEli 1:22.07 3<br />
49 Noah Banks Durham Strid 1:22.58 5<br />
50 Keilan Strader Durham Strid 1:22.99 1<br />
51 Jaden Bagley Tri-County T 1:23.15 3<br />
52 Taj Swann Unattached 1:23.73 7<br />
53 Elijah Bonds Track Xplosi 1:25.13 2<br />
54 Gabriel Roberts Charlotte Fl 1:26.00 4<br />
55 Tyrone Williamson Track Xplosi 1:27.41 2<br />
56 Jonathan Winslow Sandhills TC 1:30.85 4<br />
57 Larry McDonaldJr Durham Strid 1:32.79 1<br />
58 Devon Mitchell FayeFlyers 1:34.39 2<br />
59 Anthony Peay CarolEli 1:34.51 1<br />
60 Derrick Stanfield Mt Zion Chri 1:35.33 4<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:20.90 5/28/2011 Jaquis Torian, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Cha 2:22.66<br />
2 Romelle Faucette Triangle Cha 2:35.02<br />
3 Neil Mosca Durham Strid 2:35.76<br />
4 Jacob Irving CarolEli 2:37.01<br />
5 Jon Barnes Carol All 2:38.54<br />
6 Kacey Pratt CarolEli 2:40.15<br />
7 Tyler Dunston Durham Strid 2:41.46<br />
8 Jahred Boyd Charlotte Fl 2:45.84<br />
9 Devonte Reynolds The Carolina 2:46.06<br />
10 Cody Hunt Track Xplosi 2:46.33<br />
11 Steven Lauricella CarolEli 2:46.48<br />
12 Parker Gross FayeRockets 2:47.40<br />
13 Cameron Johnson Charlotte Fl 2:49.54<br />
14 Karson McKenzie Triangle Cha 2:49.82<br />
15 Jalen McKoy Triangle Cha 2:50.40<br />
16 Isaiah Smith Charlotte Fl 2:51.94<br />
17 Jaylin Sloan Charlotte Fl 2:52.20<br />
18 Uriah Moore Track Xplosi 2:52.61<br />
19 Alexander Staley FayeRockets 3:00.79<br />
20 Donovan Herndon Durham Strid 3:05.15<br />
21 Stephen Tucker Rocky Mount 3:11.32<br />
22 Charles McBride The Carolina 3:14.99<br />
23 Robert SloanIII Charlotte Fl 3:15.84<br />
24 TaeQuan Jones Rocky Mount 3:30.21<br />
25 TaiSean Jones Rocky Mount 3:49.99<br />
26 Derrick Stanfield Mt Zion Chri 4:00.42<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4:49.27 5/28/2011 Coleman Mitchell, Triangle Champio<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Cha 4:44.23R<br />
2 Parker Gross FayeRockets 5:13.42<br />
3 Devonte Reynolds The Carolina 5:20.14<br />
4 Kacey Pratt CarolEli 5:20.18<br />
5 Tyler Dunston Durham Strid 5:23.76<br />
6 Jahred Boyd Charlotte Fl 5:26.12<br />
7 Jaleel McLaughlin FayeFlyers 5:26.51<br />
8 Deavion Scales FayeFlyers 5:26.67<br />
9 Trevor Thomas FayeFlyers 5:27.30<br />
10 Karson McKenzie Triangle Cha 5:28.62<br />
11 Alexander Staley FayeRockets 5:29.26<br />
12 Cody Hunt Track Xplosi 5:43.46<br />
13 Isaiah Smith Charlotte Fl 5:49.54<br />
14 Donovan Herndon Durham Strid 6:25.45<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
15 Layton Moore North Wake T 6:46.56</div>
16 TaeQuan Jones Rocky Mount 6:52.53<br />
<br />
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 12.43 5/24/2003 Wayne Davis, Junior Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Timothy Smith Stallion TC 13.56 1<br />
2 Reginald Wiggins CarolEli 13.60 1<br />
3 Joshua Suiter Triangle Cha 13.85 2<br />
4 Kendrick Lewis The Carolina 13.98 2<br />
5 Myles Speller Triangle Cha 14.01 2<br />
6 Jakobe Bussey Raleigh Rock 15.65 2<br />
7 Vaughan Hall Charlotte Fl 16.29 2<br />
8 Eric Haddock The Carolina 17.60 2<br />
9 Dabry James Charlotte Fl 18.21 1<br />
10 Hayden Smith Sandhills TC 19.01 1<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 50.68 5/24/2003 Tri-City Relays, Tri-City Relays<br />
D Boden, J Gary, L Arrington, J Furr<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 50.98<br />
2 Triangle Champions Track 'A' 53.67<br />
3 Next Level TC 'A' 53.83<br />
4 Fayetteville Rockets 'A' 56.02<br />
<br />
High Jump Midget Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.52m 5/26/2007 Jonathan Addison, Tri City Blazers<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Joshua Suiter Triangle Cha 1.31m 4-03.50<br />
2 Charles McBride The Carolina 1.26m 4-01.50<br />
2 Eric Haddock The Carolina 1.26m 4-01.50<br />
4 Myles Speller Triangle Cha J1.26m 4-01.50<br />
-- Hayden Smith Sandhills TC NH<br />
<br />
Long Jump Midget Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 5.22m 5/26/2007 Frank Quarles, Fayetteville Flyers<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Kendrick Lewis The Carolina 4.51m 14-09.75<br />
2 Eric Haddock The Carolina 4.37m 14-04.00<br />
3 Khafre Brown Charlotte Fl 4.09m 13-05.00<br />
4 Richard Edwards Carol All 4.02m 13-02.25<br />
5 Jon Barnes Carol All 3.95m 12-11.50<br />
6 Walter Brown FayeRockets 3.94m 12-11.25<br />
7 Jamal Hampton Carol All 3.93m 12-10.75<br />
8 Ethan Ritter CarolEli 3.89m 12-09.25<br />
9 Jared Lynch Triangle Cha 3.84m 12-07.25<br />
10 Myles Speller Triangle Cha 3.77m 12-04.50<br />
11 Elisha Mattis CarolEli 3.74m 12-03.25<br />
12 Dabry James Charlotte Fl 3.69m 12-01.25<br />
13 Darius Richardson FayeRockets 3.68m 12-01.00<br />
14 Charles McBride The Carolina 3.62m 11-10.50<br />
15 Clayton Heard Chapel Hill- 3.60m 11-09.75<br />
16 Corey Johnson Durham Strid 3.56m 11-08.25<br />
17 Jakobe Bussey Raleigh Rock 3.55m 11-07.75<br />
18 Devonte Reynolds The Carolina 3.47m 11-04.75<br />
19 Ethan McAniff FayeRockets 3.40m 11-02.00<br />
20 Josiah Williams Triangle Cha 3.35m 11-00.00<br />
21 Isaih Simmons Tri-County T 3.34m 10-11.50<br />
22 Jaden Bagley Tri-County T 3.30m 10-10.00<br />
23 Darian Robinson Triangle Cha 3.17m 10-05.00<br />
24 Latrell Johnson Charlotte Fl 3.09m 10-01.75<br />
25 Isiah Chapman Track Xplosi 3.05m 10-00.25<br />
26 Jaylen Vinson Carol All 2.96m 9-08.50<br />
27 Elie Bracy Unattached 2.94m 9-07.75<br />
28 Jhadyn Maxwell Pride Track 2.90m 9-06.25<br />
29 Jlen Morgan Pride Track 2.54m 8-04.00<br />
30 TaeQuan Jones Rocky Mount 2.53m 8-03.75<br />
31 Noah Glover Carol All 2.44m 8-00.25<br />
32 Jonathan Winslow Sandhills TC 2.30m 7-06.50<br />
-- Dorryen McNeil Durham Strid ND<br />
<br />
Shot Put Midget Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 12.55m 5/27/2006 Jalen Peterkin, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Timon Edelen Jr Striders 10.51m 34-05.75<br />
2 Roman Mitchell CarolEli 9.28m 30-05.50<br />
3 Terrence Pinnix Durham Strid 8.54m 28-00.25<br />
4 Desmond Cardwell Greensboro E 8.46m 27-09.25<br />
5 Jalen Atwater Jr Striders 7.28m 23-10.75<br />
6 Aman Shabaz CarolEli 7.00m 22-11.75<br />
7 Stephen Tucker Rocky Mount 6.94m 22-09.25<br />
8 Pierce Alston Next Level T 6.75m 22-01.75<br />
9 Nicholas Williams The Carolina 6.71m 22-00.25<br />
10 Ryan Griffis Durham Strid 6.44m 21-01.50<br />
11 Jonathan Giacomucci FayeFlyers 6.42m 21-00.75<br />
12 Shawn Levitt The Carolina 5.95m 19-06.25<br />
13 Elijah Bonds Track Xplosi 5.78m 18-11.75<br />
14 TaiSean Jones Rocky Mount 5.58m 18-03.75<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Midget Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 30.81m 6/6/2009 Tewodros Craig, Charlotte Flight<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Terrence Pinnix Durham Strid 21.56m 70-09<br />
2 Timon Edelen Jr Striders 20.53m 67-04<br />
3 Desmond Cardwell Greensboro E 17.38m 57-00<br />
4 Pierce Alston Next Level T 13.89m 45-07<br />
5 Ryan Griffis Durham Strid 12.12m 39-09<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Midget Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 112-04 5/24/2008 Preston Elwell, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 David Sohn CarolEli 39.57m 129-10<br />
2 Timon Edelen Jr Striders 32.81m 107-08<br />
3 Roman Mitchell CarolEli 30.74m 100-10<br />
4 Selvyn Williams CarolEli 27.67m 90-09<br />
5 Hayden Smith Sandhills TC 26.51m 87-00<br />
6 Jlen Morgan Pride Track 24.57m 80-07<br />
7 Nicholas Williams The Carolina 22.92m 75-02<br />
8 Michael Ashlock FayeRockets 21.80m 71-06<br />
9 Aman Shabaz CarolEli 19.72m 64-08<br />
10 Jonathan Winslow Sandhills TC 18.12m 59-05<br />
11 Jonathan Giacomucci FayeFlyers 14.68m 48-02<br />
12 Pierce Alston Next Level T 13.80m 45-03<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 10.81 5/28/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Jeremy Massenburg CarolEli 11.99 10<br />
2 Isaiah Southerland Triangle Cha 12.09 9<br />
3 Jalen Hill Charlotte Fl 12.32 10<br />
4 Andre Freeman Track Xplosi 12.40 10<br />
5 Leo Crudup CarolEli 12.48 9<br />
6 Preston Alston Next Level T 12.76 9<br />
7 Darien Adams The Carolina 12.77 7<br />
8 Martell Jones Sandhills TC 12.82 9<br />
9 Tyrek Leach CarolEli 12.82 8<br />
10 Corey Cherry Revelation P 12.85 7<br />
11 William Mosley Track Xplosi 12.91 9<br />
12 Antoine Ewell FayeFlyers 12.93 4<br />
13 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 13.10 9<br />
14 Joshua Streeter Revelation P 13.14 7<br />
15 Joshua Williams FayeRockets 13.15 7<br />
16 Christopher Reid Charlotte Fl 13.18 8<br />
17 Martin Austin Durham Strid 13.19 7<br />
18 Jacory Hill FayeFlyers 13.21 1<br />
19 Dyami Brown Charlotte Fl 13.23 8<br />
20 Danthony Bright Mt Zion Chri 13.31 8<br />
21 Naseem Robinson The Carolina 13.35 2<br />
22 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Cha 13.43 9<br />
23 Kameron Waters Revelation P 13.46 6<br />
24 Robert Sloan Charlotte Fl 13.51 8<br />
25 Jaquis Torian FayeFlyers 13.58 5<br />
26 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosi 13.70 2<br />
27 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Fl 13.75 6<br />
28 Qyrell Street Carol All 13.99 1<br />
29 Kordell Curry CarolEli 14.03 6<br />
30 Taekwan Franklin Next Level T 14.07 6<br />
31 Michael Grant Mt Zion Chri 14.33 6<br />
32 Savion Evans Durham Strid 14.42 3<br />
33 Mikah Blackwell FayeRockets 14.44 6<br />
34 Christopher Brown Durham Strid 14.47 6<br />
35 Stanley King Triangle Cha 14.54 3<br />
36 Tyshawn Jackson Tri-County T 14.68 3<br />
37 Amir Lake The Carolina 14.83 5<br />
38 Donaven Lawrence Rocky Mount 15.06 4<br />
39 Kendall Jones Durham Strid 15.13 5<br />
40 Aaron Hill Carol All 15.32 2<br />
41 Tyron Edwards Mt Zion Chri 15.75 5<br />
42 Austin Canty Next Level T 15.98 4<br />
43 Kyshi-i Perry Greenville J 16.11 1<br />
44 Jerry TylerJr Bt-Express 16.13 1<br />
45 Dtavion Day The Carolina 16.38 2<br />
46 Kenneth Batson FayeFlyers 16.62 5<br />
47 Ian Schmude FayeRockets 17.35 2<br />
48 Jermaine Robinson Next Level T 17.48 3<br />
49 Vincent Gunter FayeRockets 19.01 4<br />
-- Gabriel Montague CarolEli DNF 10<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 48.76 5/28/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Jalen Hill Charlotte Fl 53.22 7<br />
2 William Mosley Track Xplosi 56.45 7<br />
3 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Fl 56.54 7<br />
4 Isaiah Southerland Triangle Cha 57.60 6<br />
5 Jeremy Massenburg CarolEli 57.61 7<br />
6 Jaquis Torian FayeFlyers 57.85 7<br />
7 William Wicks FayeFlyers 57.89 3<br />
8 Madison Daniel Triangle Cha 57.93 7<br />
9 Andre Freeman Track Xplosi 58.56 6<br />
10 Chris Turner Island Glide 59.02 6<br />
11 Melvin Davis Charlotte Fl 59.45 5<br />
12 James Carringtoniii Durham Strid 59.65 6<br />
13 Antoine Ewell FayeFlyers 59.88 1<br />
14 Robert Sloan Charlotte Fl 1:00.77 6<br />
15 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Fl 1:00.90 5<br />
16 Naseem Robinson The Carolina 1:02.16 5<br />
17 Corey Cherry Revelation P 1:02.40 4<br />
18 Christopher Reid Charlotte Fl 1:02.56 5<br />
19 Joshua Streeter Revelation P 1:03.23 5<br />
20 Jacory Hill FayeFlyers 1:03.98 1<br />
21 Mikah Blackwell FayeRockets 1:04.53 4<br />
22 Kameron Waters Revelation P 1:04.63 4<br />
23 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 1:04.96 5<br />
24 Michael Grant Mt Zion Chri 1:05.58 4<br />
25 Dyami Brown Charlotte Fl 1:06.01 5<br />
26 Tavon Sessoms N-Motion TC 1:06.49 4<br />
27 Aaron Hill Carol All 1:06.60 2<br />
28 Tyrek Leach CarolEli 1:07.61 3<br />
29 Danthony Bright Mt Zion Chri 1:08.95 5<br />
30 Tayvion Darden The Carolina 1:09.08 2<br />
31 Donaven Lawrence Rocky Mount 1:09.56 2<br />
32 Michal Swepson Triangle Cha 1:10.69 6<br />
33 Savion Evans Durham Strid 1:10.77 1<br />
34 Joshua Williams FayeRockets 1:11.01 3<br />
35 Taekwan Franklin Next Level T 1:11.37 4<br />
36 Julian Ruffin CarolEli 1:12.76 3<br />
37 Dtavion Day The Carolina 1:12.98 4<br />
38 Tyshawn Jackson Tri-County T 1:13.20 3<br />
39 Tyron Edwards Mt Zion Chri 1:14.91 4<br />
40 Christopher Brown Durham Strid 1:15.16 1<br />
41 Kyshi-i Perry Greenville J 1:21.49 2<br />
42 Jerry TylerJr Bt-Express 1:22.21 3<br />
43 Kendall Jones Durham Strid 1:27.04 1<br />
44 Djamon Chapman Greenville J 1:28.41 1<br />
45 Xavier Dailey Tri-County T 1:38.97 2<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:12.54 5/28/2011 Joshua Mitchell, Triangle Champio<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Madison Daniel Triangle Cha 2:12.47R<br />
2 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Fl 2:13.05<br />
3 William Wicks FayeFlyers 2:16.53<br />
4 Chris Turner Island Glide 2:20.31<br />
5 Isaiah Lynch Cvatc 2:24.21<br />
6 Melvin Davis Charlotte Fl 2:30.57<br />
7 Jaquis Torian FayeFlyers 2:34.75<br />
8 Qyrell Street Carol All 2:36.59<br />
9 Jason Putnam Carol All 2:36.88<br />
10 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Fl 2:39.35<br />
11 Tavon Sessoms N-Motion TC 2:41.60<br />
12 Jalen Drayton Durham Strid 2:41.64<br />
13 Zamari Porter Stallion TC 2:45.97<br />
14 Haiki Bradley CarolEli 2:47.28<br />
15 Michal Swepson Triangle Cha 2:50.21<br />
16 Corbin Strother Charlotte Fl 2:56.55<br />
17 Tayvion Darden The Carolina 3:01.99<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4:29.22 5/28/2011 Joshua Mitchell, Triangle Champio<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Madison Daniel Triangle Cha 4:34.04<br />
2 Isaiah Lynch Cvatc 4:42.88<br />
3 Haiki Bradley CarolEli 4:44.66<br />
4 James Carringtoniii Durham Strid 4:47.74<br />
5 Kaleb Stevens Cvatc 4:50.73<br />
6 Michal Swepson Triangle Cha 4:59.23<br />
7 Tyler Wilson Jr Striders 5:07.76<br />
8 Jason Putnam Carol All 5:13.31<br />
9 Jalen Drayton Durham Strid 5:16.19<br />
10 Tavon Sessoms N-Motion TC 5:23.16<br />
11 Claymore McGuire FayeFlyers 5:26.19<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
12 Riley Harris North Wake T 5:52.63</div>
<br />
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 13.82 5/29/2010 Nyheim Miller, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Fl 14.98<br />
2 Darian Fogg Hurdles Firs 16.37<br />
3 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Cha 16.82<br />
4 Isaiah Vamper Sandhills TC 18.07<br />
5 Isiah Bowman CarolEli 18.65<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 46.30 5/24/2008 Charlotte Flights TC, Charlotte Flights<br />
C Haines, J Newport, J Porter, A Tindall<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 49.42<br />
<br />
High Jump Youth Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.73m 5/28/2005 James McCray III, Charlotte Flights<br />
Meet: R 1.73m 5/29/2010 Isaiah Moore, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Cha 1.55m 5-01.00<br />
2 Corbin Strother Charlotte Fl 1.50m 4-11.00<br />
3 Bruce Black Triangle Cha 1.45m 4-09.00<br />
-- Isaiah Vamper Sandhills TC NH<br />
<br />
Long Jump Youth Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 6.14m 5/28/2011 Marcus Krah, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Darien Adams The Carolina 5.22m 17-01.50<br />
2 Naseem Robinson The Carolina 5.01m 16-05.25<br />
3 Noa Lorenzetti Carol All 4.91m 16-01.50<br />
4 Darian Fogg Hurdles Firs 4.66m 15-03.50<br />
5 Tayvion Darden The Carolina 4.62m 15-02.00<br />
6 Qyrell Street Carol All 4.57m 15-00.00<br />
7 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 4.56m 14-11.50<br />
7 Joshua Williams FayeRockets 4.56m 14-11.50<br />
9 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Cha 4.48m 14-08.50<br />
10 Robert Sloan Charlotte Fl 4.43m 14-06.50<br />
11 Melvin Davis Charlotte Fl 4.27m 14-00.25<br />
12 Mikah Blackwell FayeRockets 4.22m 13-10.25<br />
13 Taekwan Franklin Next Level T 4.10m 13-05.50<br />
14 Tyler Wilson Jr Striders 4.05m 13-03.50<br />
15 Donaven Lawrence Rocky Mount 4.02m 13-02.25<br />
16 Savion Evans Durham Strid 3.88m 12-08.75<br />
17 Tavon Sessoms N-Motion TC 3.84m 12-07.25<br />
18 Aaron Hill Carol All 3.57m 11-08.50<br />
19 Djamon Chapman Greenville J 2.89m 9-05.75<br />
-- Haiki Bradley CarolEli ND<br />
-- Jermaine Robinson Next Level T ND<br />
-- Kendall Jones Durham Strid ND<br />
-- Martell Jones Sandhills TC ND<br />
<br />
Triple Jump Youth Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 12.76m 5/28/2011 Marcus Krah, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Avery Smith Stallion TC 10.31m 33-10.00<br />
2 Michal Swepson Triangle Cha 8.48m 27-10.00<br />
<br />
Shot Put Youth Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 14.58m 5/28/2005 Aston Anglin-Stone, Wind Riders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosi 12.30m 40-04.25<br />
2 Avery Smith Stallion TC 11.83m 38-09.75<br />
3 Jaylen Laws Triangle Cha 11.82m 38-09.50<br />
4 DeShi Atkins Durham Strid 9.83m 32-03.00<br />
5 Montrell Webb Durham Strid 9.57m 31-04.75<br />
6 Chris Barlow CarolEli 8.85m 29-00.50<br />
7 Michael Gale Charlotte Fl 8.65m 28-04.50<br />
8 Tobias Floyd Durham Strid 8.40m 27-06.75<br />
9 Bruce Black Triangle Cha 8.32m 27-03.75<br />
10 Marc Squirewell CarolEli 8.31m 27-03.25<br />
11 Stanley King Triangle Cha 7.90m 25-11.00<br />
12 Caleb Vaughan Charlotte Fl 7.79m 25-06.75<br />
13 Tarik Simmons Tri-County T 7.77m 25-06.00<br />
14 Kenneth Batson FayeFlyers 7.62m 25-00.00<br />
15 Lemonte Quarles The Carolina 7.20m 23-07.50<br />
16 Tyshawn Jackson Tri-County T 7.10m 23-03.50<br />
16 James Turner Island Glide 7.10m 23-03.50<br />
18 Austin Canty Next Level T 6.75m 22-01.75<br />
19 Ben Mitchell Durham Strid 6.70m 21-11.75<br />
20 Christian Hite CarolEli 5.80m 19-00.50<br />
21 Daryus Mitchell Greensboro E 5.36m 17-07.00<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Youth Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 43.74m 5/24/2008 Jalen Peterkin, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Avery Smith Stallion TC 38.38m 125-11<br />
2 Montrell Webb Durham Strid 36.12m 118-06<br />
3 Jaylen Laws Triangle Cha 33.76m 110-09<br />
4 Bruce Black Triangle Cha 25.51m 83-08<br />
5 DeShi Atkins Durham Strid 24.04m 78-10<br />
6 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosi 23.55m 77-03<br />
7 Michael Gale Charlotte Fl 23.52m 77-02<br />
8 Nehemiah Cross Durham Strid 23.41m 76-10<br />
9 Amir Lake The Carolina 23.12m 75-10<br />
10 Caleb Vaughan Charlotte Fl 22.83m 74-11<br />
11 Kenneth Batson FayeFlyers 21.27m 69-09<br />
12 Stanley King Triangle Cha 20.41m 66-11<br />
13 Tobias Floyd Durham Strid 19.96m 65-06<br />
14 Kordell Curry CarolEli 19.26m 63-02<br />
15 Ben Mitchell Durham Strid 17.80m 58-05<br />
16 Chris Barlow CarolEli 16.86m 55-04<br />
17 Marc Squirewell CarolEli 16.06m 52-08<br />
18 Christian Hite CarolEli 13.69m 44-11<br />
19 Lemonte Quarles The Carolina 13.29m 43-07<br />
20 James Turner Island Glide 13.26m 43-06<br />
21 Daryus Mitchell Greensboro E 12.81m 42-00<br />
22 Austin Canty Next Level T 12.37m 40-07<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Youth Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 21.74m 5/28/2011 Ishiah Vamper, Sandhills<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Jaylen Laws Triangle Cha 31.90mR 104-08<br />
2 Bruce Black Triangle Cha 28.95mR 95-00<br />
3 Amir Lake The Carolina 27.40mR 89-11<br />
4 Isaiah Vamper Sandhills TC 25.19mR 82-08<br />
5 Kordell Curry CarolEli 19.22m 63-01<br />
6 Christian Hite CarolEli 13.76m 45-02<br />
7 James Turner Island Glide 13.47m 44-02<br />
8 Lemonte Quarles The Carolina 12.35m 40-06<br />
9 Vincent Gunter FayeRockets 11.01m 36-01<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 10.90 6/6/2009 Mar-Keo Jones, Track Eastern<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Therius Styles Track Xplosi 11.26 8<br />
2 Cameron Roane CarolEli 11.33 8<br />
3 Kelton Whitehead CarolEli 11.41 8<br />
4 Shawn Furlow Greenville J 11.42 7<br />
5 Jamaree Murray Carol All 11.45 7<br />
6 William Cameron Durham Strid 11.59 7<br />
7 Marcus Marshall CarolEli 11.73 8<br />
8 Terrence SempleII Thoroughbred 11.75 7<br />
9 Kesean Waters Greenville J 11.79 7<br />
10 Kenneth Threatt CarolEli 11.94 1<br />
11 Keion Crossen Bt-Express 12.04 8<br />
12 Dexter Brewer Jr Striders 12.14 8<br />
13 Raymond Greenjr Durham Strid 12.22 7<br />
14 Marquise Womack The Greensbo 12.24 1<br />
15 Robert Owens CarolEli 12.25 2<br />
16 Raheem Knight Greenville J 12.33 1<br />
17 Jayshawn McLaughlin FayeFlyers 12.33 1<br />
18 Kevin Newsome Sandhills TC 12.44 4<br />
19 Tahje Hodge CarolEli 12.47 3<br />
20 Jordan Massenburg CarolEli 12.48 8<br />
21 Sidney Harris Island Glide 12.49 6<br />
22 Landon Logan CarolEli 12.60 1<br />
23 Kaleb Barfield CarolEli 12.61 5<br />
24 Delquan Bagley Tri-County T 12.61 2<br />
25 Brandon Smith FayeFlyers 12.75 1<br />
26 Devonte Matthews Greenville J 12.81 4<br />
27 Shykeim Perry Greenville J 12.94 5<br />
28 Alexis Harris Triangle Cha 12.95 6<br />
29 Kristopher Williamson Charlotte Fl 13.08 5<br />
30 Josh Bowens Sandhills TC 13.15 6<br />
31 Jonathan Kerr Triangle Cha 13.15 6<br />
32 Dejuan Graham Durham Strid 13.22 6<br />
33 Marty Worthington Greenville J 13.22 2<br />
34 Jamal McNeil Carol All 13.28 4<br />
35 Steven Barnes Carol All 13.32 3<br />
36 Angelo Smith-Purnell FayeFlyers 13.46 3<br />
37 Darnell Robinson Triangle Cha 13.46 6<br />
38 Kory Haskins Durham Strid 13.55 6<br />
39 Guy Catlin Durham Strid 13.58 6<br />
40 Micheal Harrington Track Xplosi 13.70 3<br />
41 Jose Larocque Durham Strid 13.95 2<br />
42 Austin Schmude FayeRockets 14.01 1<br />
43 Joshua Jefferson Carol All 15.01 5<br />
44 Avante Jones FayeFlyers 15.84 5<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 49.64 5/28/2011 Jamaree Murray, Carolina Allstar<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Elijah Reid Carol All 52.13 6<br />
2 Keion Crossen Bt-Express 52.14 6<br />
3 Cameron Roane CarolEli 52.58 6<br />
4 David Conner Jr Striders 53.30 6<br />
5 Adonis Lawrence Rocky Mount 53.82 1<br />
6 Jayon Woodard The Carolina 54.50 5<br />
7 Joseph Tindal FayeFlyers 54.54 1<br />
8 Brandon Smith FayeFlyers 56.43 2<br />
9 Shawn Furlow Greenville J 56.81 5<br />
10 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Cha 57.12 5<br />
11 Kesean Waters Greenville J 57.54 4<br />
12 Raymond Greenjr Durham Strid 57.56 3<br />
13 Delquan Bagley Tri-County T 57.66 2<br />
14 Colton Turner Greenville J 57.68 5<br />
15 Devonte Matthews Greenville J 58.04 1<br />
16 Christian Long Triangle Cha 58.30 4<br />
17 Anthony Bowman CarolEli 58.40 1<br />
18 Tristan Yanez FayeFlyers 58.67 1<br />
19 Jordan Massenburg CarolEli 58.69 2<br />
20 Jonathan Prather CarolEli 58.80 1<br />
21 David Smith CarolEli 58.92 1<br />
22 Sean Long Triangle Cha 59.68 5<br />
23 Kory Haskins Durham Strid 1:00.45 3<br />
24 Nicholas Walker Triangle Cha 1:00.56 4<br />
25 Alexis Harris Triangle Cha 1:00.65 5<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
26 Shane Kelly North Wake T 1:00.91 4</div>
27 Marquise Womack The Greensbo 1:01.17 2<br />
28 Andrew Spencer Triangle Cha 1:01.96 4<br />
29 Dejuan Graham Durham Strid 1:02.30 3<br />
30 Arnicious Odem Thoroughbred 1:02.48 5<br />
31 Marty Worthington Greenville J 1:04.47 4<br />
32 Benjamin Tarlton Triangle Cha 1:05.02 3<br />
33 Jonathan Kerr Triangle Cha 1:05.47 3<br />
34 Jamal McNeil Carol All 1:05.97 2<br />
35 Jose Larocque Durham Strid 1:06.85 2<br />
36 Guy Catlin Durham Strid 1:07.65 3<br />
37 Austin Schmude FayeRockets 1:08.74 2<br />
38 Sidney Harris Island Glide 1:11.38 3<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2:02.97 6/6/2009 Ellington Carthan, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Jamaree Murray Carol All 2:01.17R<br />
2 David Conner Jr Striders 2:01.60R<br />
3 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Cha 2:02.68R<br />
4 David Hamilton Carol All 2:07.24<br />
5 Sean Long Triangle Cha 2:07.98<br />
6 Christian Long Triangle Cha 2:09.23<br />
7 Nicholas Walker Triangle Cha 2:09.47<br />
8 Ryan Adams Track Xplosi 2:09.75<br />
9 Khalil Gary Track Xplosi 2:12.78<br />
10 Jayon Woodard The Carolina 2:20.46<br />
11 Clarence Richardson FayeFlyers 2:20.80<br />
12 Theo McKinnon Carol All 2:24.07<br />
13 Andrew Spencer Triangle Cha 2:24.91<br />
14 Benjamin Tarlton Triangle Cha 2:26.01<br />
15 Roman Lawerence Mt Zion Chri 2:31.20<br />
16 Christian Silvera Pride Track 2:34.82<br />
17 Cameron Ogle CarolEli 2:37.74<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4:28.61 5/28/2011 Walter Bugler, Pride<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Cha 4:20.15R<br />
2 Colton Turner Greenville J 4:30.08<br />
3 David Conner Jr Striders 4:33.06<br />
4 Nicholas Walker Triangle Cha 4:33.10<br />
5 Christian Long Triangle Cha 4:45.74<br />
6 Sean Long Triangle Cha 4:47.84<br />
7 Benjamin Tarlton Triangle Cha 4:54.47<br />
8 Ryan Adams Track Xplosi 4:55.04<br />
9 Khalil Gary Track Xplosi 4:55.65<br />
10 Andrew Spencer Triangle Cha 4:57.36<br />
11 David Hamilton Carol All 4:59.27<br />
12 Christian Silvera Pride Track 5:13.26<br />
13 Cameron Ogle CarolEli 5:17.40<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
14 Keven Wilberding North Wake T 5:19.98</div>
<div style="background-color: orange;">
15 Isaiah Rowley North Wake T 5:20.13</div>
16 Roman Lawerence Mt Zion Chri 5:22.79<br />
17 Noah Winstead Carol All 6:27.44<br />
<br />
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 14.70 5/27/2006 Booker Nunley, Hurdles First<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Dominick Patterson Hurdles Firs 15.82<br />
2 Emmanuel Jackson Hurdles Firs 16.31<br />
3 Kristopher Williamson Charlotte Fl 19.63<br />
4 Micheal Harrington Track Xplosi 22.30<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 43.53 6/6/2009 Track Eastern Carolina, Track Eastern<br />
J Horton, M Jones, C Lewis, K Powell<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
-- Greenville Jaguars 'A' DQ 3rd exch violation<br />
<br />
High Jump Intermediate Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1.88m 5/28/2005 Jerome Middleton, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Colton Irelan Track Xplosi 1.55m 5-01.00<br />
2 Guy Catlin Durham Strid 1.50m 4-11.00<br />
3 Jonathan Kerr Triangle Cha 1.40m 4-07.00<br />
-- Darnell Robinson Triangle Cha NH<br />
<br />
Long Jump Intermediate Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 6.76m 5/24/2008 Myah Krah, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Marcus Krah Durham Strid 6.31m 20-08.50<br />
2 Raymond Greenjr Durham Strid 5.93m 19-05.50<br />
3 Emmanuel Jackson Hurdles Firs 5.54m 18-02.25<br />
4 Josh Bowens Sandhills TC 5.41m 17-09.00<br />
5 Kenneth Threatt CarolEli 5.37m 17-07.50<br />
6 Kesean Waters Greenville J 5.27m 17-03.50<br />
7 Shawn Furlow Greenville J 5.18m 17-00.00<br />
8 Dejuan Graham Durham Strid 5.11m 16-09.25<br />
9 Kaleb Barfield CarolEli 5.10m 16-08.75<br />
10 Maliek Scott FayeFlyers 4.88m 16-00.25<br />
11 Alexis Harris Triangle Cha 4.74m 15-06.75<br />
12 Shykeim Perry Greenville J 4.15m 13-07.50<br />
13 Austin Schmude FayeRockets 3.92m 12-10.50<br />
14 Joshua Jefferson Carol All 3.56m 11-08.25<br />
-- Sidney Harris Island Glide ND<br />
-- Steven Barnes Carol All ND<br />
-- Tahje Hodge CarolEli ND<br />
<br />
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 13.67m 5/24/2008 Myah Krah, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Marcus Krah Durham Strid 14.69mR 48-02.50<br />
2 Dejuan Graham Durham Strid 10.85m 35-07.25<br />
<br />
Shot Put Intermediate Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 16.25m 5/26/2007 Kenneth Rowland, Jacksonville Express<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Elijah Mallory Jr Striders 14.76m 48-05.25<br />
2 Jordan Sellers Jr Striders 11.61m 38-01.25<br />
3 Robert Jones FayeFlyers 8.81m 28-11.00<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 42.57m 5/28/2011 James Rowland, Pride<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Jordan Sellers Jr Striders 34.20m 112-02<br />
2 Robert Jones FayeFlyers 14.83m 48-08<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 46.58m 5/28/2011 James Rowland, Pride<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Jordan Sellers Jr Striders 31.58m 103-07<br />
2 Steven Powell Triangle Cha 21.89m 71-10<br />
3 Kory Haskins Durham Strid 14.49m 47-06<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 16.28 5/26/2007 Khafre Brown, Charlotte Flights<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Jordan Kerr Triangle Cha 18.90 5<br />
2 Brandon Leacock Jr Striders 19.23 5<br />
3 Michael Russ Track Xplosi 19.47 1<br />
4 Mason Purcell CarolEli 19.49 3<br />
5 Jaylon Ruff-Kelser Charlotte Fl 19.62 5<br />
6 Kordell Jones Track Xplosi 19.70 3<br />
7 Justin Latta Durham Strid 20.40 5<br />
8 Andrew Smith Stallion TC 20.65 3<br />
9 Jackson Mccoy CarolEli 20.74 1<br />
10 Braxton Dyer Unattached 21.06 2<br />
11 Deiondre Donavan Sandhills TC 21.08 3<br />
12 Cameron Majors Durham Strid 21.23 4<br />
13 Austin Price Sandhills TC 21.34 4<br />
14 Kerry Miller Next Level T 21.41 1<br />
15 Elijah Littlejohn Charlotte Fl 21.45 4<br />
16 Demarje Valentine Tri-County T 21.61 1<br />
17 Ryan Beasley Triangle Cha 21.88 5<br />
18 Yaking Smith Charlotte Fl 21.92 4<br />
19 Davis Brown CarolEli 22.10 4<br />
20 Manuel Araujo FayeFlyers 22.23 2<br />
21 Trevon Hunter Mt Zion Chri 22.29 4<br />
22 Brayden Jarrett Durham Strid 23.30 4<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
23 Tyler Surface North Wake T 23.37 2</div>
24 Timon Jones Carol All 24.38 1<br />
25 Khalil McKee Sandhills TC 25.40 2<br />
26 Jahnubis Edwards Durham Strid 26.84 3<br />
27 Connor Duncan Pride Track 34.54 3<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:28.15 5/29/2010 Kailen Perry, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Jordan Kerr Triangle Cha 1:32.60 2<br />
2 Michael Russ Track Xplosi 1:33.45 1<br />
3 Mason Purcell CarolEli 1:36.64 1<br />
4 Brandon Leacock Jr Striders 1:41.56 2<br />
5 Kordell Jones Track Xplosi 1:43.16 1<br />
6 Justin Latta Durham Strid 1:48.95 2<br />
7 Deiondre Donavan Sandhills TC 1:49.16 1<br />
8 Demarje Valentine Tri-County T 1:49.20 1<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
9 Tyler Surface North Wake T 1:49.53 1</div>
10 Trevon Hunter Mt Zion Chri 1:50.34 2<br />
11 Jaylon Ruff-Kelser Charlotte Fl 1:53.36 1<br />
12 Davis Brown CarolEli 1:54.08 2<br />
13 Ryan Beasley Triangle Cha 1:54.28 2<br />
14 Kerry Miller Next Level T 1:56.70 2<br />
15 Andrew Smith Stallion TC 1:57.85 2<br />
16 Yaking Smith Charlotte Fl 1:59.02 2<br />
17 Elijah Littlejohn Charlotte Fl 1:59.33 2<br />
18 Braxton Dyer Unattached 2:02.44 1<br />
19 Manuel Araujo FayeFlyers 2:05.47 1<br />
20 Jackson Mccoy CarolEli 2:05.70 1<br />
21 Cameron Majors Durham Strid 2:11.85 2<br />
22 Brayden Jarrett Durham Strid 2:11.96 2<br />
23 Timon Jones Carol All 2:15.29 1<br />
24 Khalil McKee Sandhills TC 2:20.62 2<br />
25 Anthony Artis FayeFlyers 2:30.98 1<br />
26 Connor Duncan Pride Track 2:57.26 2<br />
<br />
100 Meter Dash Young Men<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 10.79 5/24/2003 Shaton Palmer, Junior Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Jaye Pratt CarolEli 10.95 5<br />
2 Khairee Lewis Track Xplosi 10.97 5<br />
3 Byron Maye Bt-Express 11.05 5<br />
4 Caleb Gabriel Track Xplosi 11.16 5<br />
5 Samaj Street Sandhills TC 11.36 4<br />
6 Bobby Walker CarolEli 11.42 5<br />
7 Tavares Tucker Triangle Cha 11.48 5<br />
8 Lyndon Elliott Sandhills TC 11.49 4<br />
9 Leonard Ramseur Triangle Cha 11.88 4<br />
10 James Branch Carol All 11.97 1<br />
11 Seyi Gbadegesin Triangle Cha 12.00 3<br />
12 Adam Russ Track Xplosi 12.03 3<br />
13 Jullien Harris Island Glide 12.05 3<br />
14 Raevon Smith Track Xplosi 12.18 4<br />
15 Nick King Greenville J 12.27 3<br />
16 Malcolm Pearson Tri-County T 12.48 2<br />
17 Brandon Council Greenville J 12.49 1<br />
18 Joshua Smith FayeFlyers 12.55 2<br />
19 Vincent Mckinney CarolEli 12.60 4<br />
20 Donteria Washington Tri-County T 12.62 2<br />
21 Jamarius Thorpe CarolEli 12.71 1<br />
22 Kent Norfleet FayeFlyers 12.98 2<br />
23 Deandre Fields Tri-County T 13.20 1<br />
24 Khyleil Cobb The Carolina 13.54 3<br />
25 Darian Rolle Carol All 14.13 2<br />
<br />
400 Meter Dash Young Men<br />
===================================================================<br />
Meet: R 49.10 5/26/2007 Kenneth Brooks Jr, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals H#<br />
===================================================================<br />
1 Jaye Pratt CarolEli 50.25 4<br />
2 Khairee Lewis Track Xplosi 50.94 4<br />
3 James Branch Carol All 51.20 1<br />
4 Byron Maye Bt-Express 51.52 4<br />
5 Raevon Smith Track Xplosi 51.61 4<br />
6 Leonard Ramseur Triangle Cha 52.98 4<br />
7 Walter Bugler Pride Track 53.11<br />
8 Bobby Walker CarolEli 53.14 4<br />
9 Jullien Harris Island Glide 53.33 3<br />
10 Adam Russ Track Xplosi 53.54 4<br />
11 Brandon Council Greenville J 54.02 4<br />
12 Jamarius Crawford Charlotte Fl 54.84 1<br />
13 Joshua Smith FayeFlyers 55.53 2<br />
14 Michael Turner Island Glide 57.50 1<br />
15 Peter Barrow Triangle Cha 57.96 3<br />
16 Aaron Kidd FayeFlyers 59.57 2<br />
17 Vincent Mckinney CarolEli 59.97 3<br />
18 Kent Norfleet FayeFlyers 1:01.09 2<br />
19 Collin Brewer Pride Track 1:03.22 2<br />
20 Malcolm Pearson Tri-County T 1:03.98 1<br />
21 Donteria Washington Tri-County T 1:04.55 1<br />
22 Nick King Greenville J 1:04.67 2<br />
23 Deandre Fields Tri-County T 1:05.79 1<br />
24 Darian Rolle Carol All 1:08.31 1<br />
25 Khyleil Cobb The Carolina 1:10.47 2<br />
-- Quadee West Greenville J FS 3<br />
<br />
800 Meter Run Young Men<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 1:57.30 5/28/2011 Clay Jones, Carolina Allstar<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Walter Bugler Pride Track 2:00.86<br />
2 James Branch Carol All 2:01.21<br />
3 Michael Turner Island Glide 2:16.23<br />
4 Peter Barrow Triangle Cha 2:20.59<br />
5 Collin Brewer Pride Track 2:22.01<br />
<br />
1500 Meter Run Young Men<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 4:14.58 5/24/2003 Robert Curringtoon, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Walter Bugler Pride Track 4:16.85<br />
2 Peter Barrow Triangle Cha 4:41.13<br />
3 Ira Vanpelt Sandhills TC 4:44.01<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
4 Jake Patrick North Wake T 4:49.51</div>
5 Collin Brewer Pride Track 4:54.72<br />
<div style="background-color: orange;">
6 Charles Venable North Wake T 5:02.70</div>
7 Carlos Medina Durham Strid 5:19.54<br />
<br />
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 13.88 5/24/2008 Booker Nunley, Unattached<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Paul Taylor Track Xplosi 15.56<br />
<br />
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men<br />
================================================================<br />
Meet: R 42.20 6/6/2009 Triangle Champions, Triangle Champio<br />
P Barren, K Fogg, P Redic, J Thomas<br />
Team Finals<br />
================================================================<br />
1 Greenville Jaguars 'A' 46.30<br />
-- Sandhills TC 'A' DQ exch violation<br />
<br />
High Jump Young Men<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 2.03m 6/6/2009 Christian Council, Triangle Champio<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Spencer Walden Sandhills TC 2.04mR 6-08.25<br />
<br />
Long Jump Young Men<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 6.77m 5/26/2007 Antoine Mcleod, Carolina Allstars<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 David Johnson Charlottesvi 6.81mR 22-04.25<br />
2 Dyron Jones Durham Strid 6.35m 20-10.00<br />
3 Jamarius Thorpe CarolEli 6.14m 20-01.75<br />
4 Lyndon Elliott Sandhills TC 5.75m 18-10.50<br />
5 Samaj Street Sandhills TC 5.65m 18-06.50<br />
6 Jullien Harris Island Glide 5.47m 17-11.50<br />
<br />
Triple Jump Young Men<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 13.91m 6/6/2009 John Minott, Sandhills<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 Dyron Jones Durham Strid 13.29m 43-07.25<br />
2 Jamarius Thorpe CarolEli 12.18m 39-11.50<br />
3 Ira Vanpelt Sandhills TC 12.03m 39-05.75<br />
-- David Johnson Charlottesvi FOUL<br />
<br />
Shot Put Young Men<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 18.11m 6/6/2009 Kenneth Rowland, Pride<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 James Rowland Pride Track 14.65m 48-00.75<br />
2 Christian Obame Track Xplosi 13.55m 44-05.50<br />
3 Ethan Mitchell CarolEli 13.26m 43-06.00<br />
4 Jordan Raper Charlotte Fl 12.97m 42-06.75<br />
5 Brandon Burton Track Xplosi 12.47m 40-11.00<br />
6 Matthew Carllson Sandhills TC 11.71m 38-05.00<br />
<br />
Discus Throw Young Men<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 47.45m 6/6/2009 Montrell Morrow, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 James Rowland Pride Track 46.07m 151-02<br />
2 Matthew Carllson Sandhills TC 45.65m 149-09<br />
3 Christian Obame Track Xplosi 40.74m 133-08<br />
4 Jordan Raper Charlotte Fl 34.14m 112-00<br />
5 Brandon Burton Track Xplosi 28.97m 95-00<br />
<br />
Javelin Throw Young Men<br />
==========================================================================<br />
Meet: R 37.45m 5/28/2011 Jalen Peterkin, Durham Striders<br />
Name Year Team Finals<br />
==========================================================================<br />
1 James Rowland Pride Track 47.85mR 157-00<br />
2 Ethan Mitchell CarolEli 39.16mR 128-06LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-88747259820047460462011-06-06T11:34:00.000-04:002011-06-06T11:35:04.032-04:00Carolina Club Challenge 6-4-11<p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: center;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Carolina Cup Challenge 2011 - 6/4/2011</span></p><div> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: center;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Myrtle Beach Track Club</span></p><div> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: center;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Myrtle Beach, South Carolina</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Results</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Finals</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Enderle, Halee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:31.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Crider, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14:34.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Stamp, Devin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12:02.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Delfino, Angela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:37.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Knabe, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:03.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Epstein, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:24.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Shake, Steven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12:36.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Gary, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13:06.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Jennerette, Benjamine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:23.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Wilhoit, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10:09.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Rose, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:11.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Vest, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:11.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Worsley, Shakira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13:09.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Shermer, Chase<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9:47.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Glenn, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:25.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Sutton, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Coburn, Tanaka<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Delfino, Gianna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Wilson, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Haddock, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Moore, Layton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 McKnight, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Blalock, Elizabeth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mt Pleasant<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Centeno, Avery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Romero, Jonathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 160<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Hancock, Mallory<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Natale, Kaity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Dickerson, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Singleton, Shoundell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Kinlaw, Devante<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Tucker, Wesley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Rowland, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Next Level TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Belcher, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Crosby, Disani</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Galloway, Monay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) McMiller, Noel</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Fayetteville Rockets Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Brown-Gilmore, Diamond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Chapman, Niesha</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Engler, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Williams, Jordan</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Fayetteville Rockets Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:05.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Arnold, Mia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Dillahunt, Zykeria</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Smith, Dariana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Williams, Tanea</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Next Level TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Archie, Jawuan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Charles, Brycen</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) King-Penn, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Marshall, Ahmani</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Fayetteville Rockets Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DQ</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Brewington, Kyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Hargrove, Jeremiah</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Parker, Tashaun<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Williams, Kevin</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Fayetteville Rockets Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DQ</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Kelly, Zinzili<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Pickette-Gross, Zania</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Swinton, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Williams, Kanesha</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dept<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Brown, Donomesion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Newkirk, Richard</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Phillips, Vinsa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Wyatt, Taheer</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Next Level TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Franklin, Takwan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Ingram, Kaleb</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) McRae, Markie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Revel, Shaheim</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Next Level TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>49.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Bowman, Jahnae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Craft, Aaliyah</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Crosby, Amodia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Reid, Deonica</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Track Xplosion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>52.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Manley, Kameron</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Moore, Shonta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Strong, Kameron</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Elias, Serena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:17.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Suitte, Aliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:42.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Blue, Skye<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:13.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Quarles, Tenia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:22.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Watkins, Kyle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:39.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Leacock, Dillon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:51.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Wilson, Dwayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:07.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Jett, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:11.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Kistner, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:14.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Lewis, Ezekiel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:16.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Snell, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:19.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Revel, Shamar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:19.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 McGee, Corey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:24.19</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Gardner, Damek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:41.26</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Robinson, Kyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:43.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Suitte, Alayna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:58.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Perez, Nandi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:04.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Haynes, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:18.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Dauksch, Rachael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:27.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Faison, Wayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:44.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Flannely, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:45.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Reynolds, Devonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:50.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Wright, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:53.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Belt, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:05.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Paroli, John<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:10.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Echendu, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:12.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Hill, Steven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:22.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Goldsmith, Aidan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:51.30</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Roberson, Eboni<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:33.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Browder, Barkley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:37.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Fletcher, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:40.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Thomas, Allayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:54.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Worsley, Jayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:55.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Carter-Edwards, Giani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:59.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Spence, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:03.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Crider, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:09.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Brown, Marabbi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:21.59</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Moore, Zipporia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:26.12</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Williams, Xavier<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:33.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Wilson, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:34.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Generette, Kendrell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:34.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Weston, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:39.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Williams, Xavian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:39.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Haddock, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:44.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Staley, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:53.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Henes, Elena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:37.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Puryear, Allison<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:45.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Arambula, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:52.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Bronscheer, Asanti<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:01.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Moore, Ximia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:14.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Woodard, Jayon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:22.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Johnson, Terik<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:23.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Adams, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:30.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Schaefer, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:35.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Spence, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:41.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Goldsmith, John<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:47.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Myers, Skyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:56.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Owens, Gibson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:05.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Tuttle, Josh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:48.27</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Chura, Aly<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:36.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Richards, Chelsea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:22.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Rawls, Ashleigh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:13.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Bugler, Walter<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:03.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Thorne, Kevin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:16.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Wilhoit, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:23.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Rose, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:31.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Morrison, Tametris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:17.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Chandler, Kristina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:40.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Smith, Haley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:43.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Shermer, Chase<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:04.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Phillips, Asia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Quillet, Skylar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Galloway, Monay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 McMiller, Noel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Maness, Malaysia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Chapman, Niesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Quarles, Tenia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Freeman, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Wilson, McKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Brown-Gilmore, Diamond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Dunn, Brielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Michael, Kiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Hill, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Crosby, Disani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Belcher, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Telfaire, MacKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Guerriero, Isabelle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Hardy, Albani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Engler, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Olsen, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 Williams, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >22 Wiggins, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >23 Wilson, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >24 Sawyer, Aaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Leacock, Nathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Martin, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Ott, Mathi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Elsibai, Zack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Isaac, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Griffin, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Williams, Nathaniel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Tucker, Sammy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Lilly, Naheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Anderson, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Nicholas, Xavier<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Blue, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 McCallum, Tmars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Taylor, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Russ, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Bailey, Kamron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Johnson, Denim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Sferrella, Gianpaolo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Leacock, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Mouzzon, Melicia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Dillahunt, Zykeria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Brown, Ivy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Williams, Tanea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Dunston, Teneria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Skinner, Caitlyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Echendu, Tamsi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Arnold, Mia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Smith, Dariana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Blue, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Flowers, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Johnson, Yazzmyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 McCandies, Nyla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Witt, Kajia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Giacomucci, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Wise, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Robinson, Kiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Wilson, Jenerrette<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Alston, Dameia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Solomon, Kenneth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 King-Penn, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 McFadden, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Revel, Shavon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Marshall, Ahmani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Washington, Jaric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Freshwater, Tysean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Clarke, Morais<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Stewart, Winston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 White, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Archie, Jawuan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Santianna, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Carroll, Jt<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Komegay, Cherrod<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Parker, Tashaun<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Moore, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Newman, Christian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Rorie, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Brewington, Kyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Williams, Kevin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 Ingram, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >22 Hargrove, Jeremiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >23 Bonds, Elijah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >24 Chalmers, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >25 Morgan, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >26 Johnson, Gaige<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >27 Maxwell, Jhadyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >28 Walters, Griffin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >29 Long, Darien<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >30 Walker, David<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >31 Berry, Will<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Washington, Charlonda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Sutton, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Wright, Braxton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Reid, Deja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Davis, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Patterson, Imagine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Frazier, Mykah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Swinton, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Kelly, Zinzili<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Donnell-Miller, Maleah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 McNair, Kalynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Bailey, Michala<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Morris, Tykira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Brown, Thereona<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Wright, Ashlee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Deshazo, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Harris, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Sidney, Latiker<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Pickette-Gross, Zania<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Jones, Nasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 Williams, Kanesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >22 Davis, Dorienne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >23 Davis, Dinaja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Franklin, Takwan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Vereen, Will<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Williams, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Brown, Donomesion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Robinson, Naseem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Maness, Malachi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Richards, Adrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Phillips, Vinsa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Speight, Moses<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Tucker, Edward<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Jaakobah, Thomas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Ingram, Kaleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Hunt, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Revel, Shaheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Morgan, Jlen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Jenkins, Devon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Corkery, Evan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Ashlock, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Alston, Shaheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Schmude, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 7<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Reid, Deonica<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Bowman, Jahnae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Crosby, Amodia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Craft, Aaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Boddie, Netonya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Ward, Jemay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Moore, Shonta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Sutton, Chardonei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Strong, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Princeoliver, Labrysetia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Legrand, Keela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Williams, Amirah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Bonds, Angelica<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Frasier, Quasha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Henry, Sakinah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 McNair, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Matthews, Camaya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 8<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Burnett, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Taylor, Jaquell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Johnson, Dejah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Freeman, Andre<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Small, Todah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Knabe, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Thompson, Deshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Goodard, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Szabo, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Dehart, Logan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Cherry, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Docherty, Gatlin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Tuttle, Josh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 9<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Gregory, Amanda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Tchume, Ama-Selina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Howell, Jacklyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Berry, Tashara<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Hairston, Tyanna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Sitton, Makailia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Debrry, Leah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Gillis, Ceaira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Thorne, Kennedy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Martin-Jones, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Morden, Mary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Natale, Kaity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Coad, Brittany<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Gunter, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 King-Penn, Jakara<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Vansell, Derek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Russ, Adam<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.00 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 White, Sawyer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Terron, Piedra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Scott, Jeffery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 McCourt, Gordon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Brown, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Thomopson, Tajah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Harts, Priscilla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Harrison, Lachone<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Braswell, Felexia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Robinson, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Sumpter, Tameisha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Spears, Jarrod<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Guillory, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Quillet, Skylar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Wilson, McKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:27.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Dunn, Brielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:27.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Michael, Kiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:31.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Suitte, Aliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:32.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Guerriero, Isabelle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:33.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Elias, Serena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:34.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Randle, Kori<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:34.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Hill, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:44.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Blue, Skye<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:51.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Hardy, Albani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:04.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Freeman, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:09.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Wilson, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:09.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Watkins, Kyle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Leacock, Dillon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:17.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Ott, Mathi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Wilson, Dwayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Lewis, Ezekiel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Revel, Shamar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Snell, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Gardner, Damek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Jett, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:28.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 McCallum, Tmars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:28.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Neufville, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:29.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Hart, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:32.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Bailey, Kamron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:36.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Nicholas, Xavier<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:36.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Blue, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:38.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Russ, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:38.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Isaac, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:39.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Anderson, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:41.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Brewington, Caden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:43.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Christian, Caulder<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:47.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Robinson, Kyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:08.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Mouzzon, Melicia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Brown, Ivy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Mack, Trinity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Dunston, Teneria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Echendu, Tamsi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Demps, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Perez, Nandi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Haddock, Navaeh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Blue, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:35.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Faison, Wayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Reynolds, Devonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Wright, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 McFadden, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Washington, Jaric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:17.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Echendu, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Burgess, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Leaston, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Komegay, Cherrod<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Moore, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Bonds, Elijah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:31.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Olsen, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:35.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Hill, Steven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:35.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Goldsmith, Aidan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:37.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Roberson, Eboni<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Coburn, Tanaka<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:05.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Fletcher, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:05.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Thomas, Allayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:08.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Washington, Charlonda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:08.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Patterson, Imagine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Reid, Deja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Hall, Shaylynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Gary, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Carter-Edwards, Giani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Wright, Ashlee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Worsley, Jayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Hinton, Destini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Harris, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Mullen, Rachel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Mullen, Lea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:24.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Morris, Tykira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:25.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Brown, Marabbi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:31.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Moore, Zipporia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:33.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Robinson, Naseem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:05.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Richards, Adrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Johnson, Markell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Jaakobah, Thomas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Franklin, Simeon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Phillips, Vinsa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:17.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Hunt, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Moore, Uriah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Barrett, Dewan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Jenkins, Devon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:35.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Brown, Desire<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Ward, Jemay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:01.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Strong, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:01.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 McKnight, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:02.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Boddie, Netonya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Sutton, Chardonei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:06.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Blalock, Elizabeth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mt Pleasant<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Cortez, Pamela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:08.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:08.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Manley, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Moore, Shonta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Bonds, Angelica<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Neal, Chandler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Lo Jo Vault<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Arambula, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Princeoliver, Labrysetia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Cherry, Paul<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>54.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Woodard, Jayon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Johnson, Terik<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:01.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Adams, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:02.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Freeman, Andre<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Perez, Angel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Goldsmith, John<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Thompson, Deshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Robinson, Gabriella<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>59.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Howell, Jacklyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:02.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Thorne, Kennedy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:03.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Hairston, Tyanna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Tchume, Ama-Selina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Isaac, Mariah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Jennerette, Benjamine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Sitton, Makailia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Richards, Chelsea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Dunn, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Thorne, Kevin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Russ, Adam<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 White, Sawyer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>58.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 McCourt, Gordon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Brown, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Singleton, Shoundell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Scott, Jeffery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Sferrella, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Robinson, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:01.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Spencer, Angel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Goings, Ej<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>51.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Calvin, Brodie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>52.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Goldsmith, Daveon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>53.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Lindsay, Chris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>53.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Guillory, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>55.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Freeman, Jesse<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Goldsmith, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:02.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Banner, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:21.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 McGee, Corey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:05.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Robinson, Kyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:45.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Suitte, Alayna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:51.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Haddock, Navaeh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:34.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Perez, Nandi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:39.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Dauksch, Rachael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:01.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Haynes, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:27.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Reynolds, Devonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:54.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Flannely, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:55.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Belt, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:15.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Belt, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:23.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Paroli, John<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:43.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Denton, Parker<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:56.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Roberson, Eboni<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:35.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Browder, Barkley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:41.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Worsley, Jayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:07.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Spence, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:16.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Crider, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:20.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Carter-Edwards, Giani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:24.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Williams, Xavier<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:21.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Wilson, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:22.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Generette, Kendrell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:48.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Williams, Xavian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Staley, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:16.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Moore, Layton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:49.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Henes, Elena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:37.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Puryear, Allison<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:49.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Rutherford, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:09.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Moore, Ximia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:19.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Knabe, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:09.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Epstein, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:29.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Shake, Steven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:39.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Adams, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:39.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Schaefer, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:40.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Gary, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:55.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Owens, Gibson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:15.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Stamp, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:27.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Jennerette, Benjamine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:20.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Chura, Aly<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:29.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Bugler, Walter<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:30.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Wilhoit, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:47.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Vest, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:09.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Rose, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:21.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Chandler, Kristina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:41.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Waters, Kelsey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:03.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Worsley, Shakira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:19.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 91 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Shermer, Chase<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:26.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Glenn, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:12.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 181<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 McKnight, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Sutton, Chardonei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Centeno, Avery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 182<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Johnson, Terik<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 191<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Natale, Kaity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Dickerson, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:24.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 192<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Singleton, Shoundell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 193<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Hurdles Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Morrison, Tametris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:02.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 194<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Hurdles Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Tucker, Wesley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Rowland, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>58.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Phillips, Asia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Brown-Gilmore, Diamond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Chapman, Niesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 McMiller, Noel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Maness, Malaysia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Crosby, Disani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Elias, Serena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Freeman, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Hill, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Telfaire, MacKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Randle, Kori<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Williams, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Engler, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>49.24 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Barrett, Taleana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Greenville J<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>49.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Wilson, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>55.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Sawyer, Aaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>59.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Elsibai, Zack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Leacock, Nathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Martin, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Griffin, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Tucker, Sammy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Williams, Nathaniel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Bailey, Kamron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 McGee, Corey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Lilly, Naheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Brewington, Caden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Neufville, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Russ, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Leacock, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>58.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Mouzzon, Melicia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Mack, Trinity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Brown, Ivy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Dillahunt, Zykeria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Echendu, Tamsi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Williams, Tanea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Skinner, Caitlyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Smith, Dariana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Arnold, Mia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Flowers, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Giacomucci, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Wilson, Jenerrette<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Jones, Allayana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Solomon, Kenneth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Marshall, Ahmani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Charles, Brycen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 McFadden, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Washington, Jaric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Stewart, Winston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Revel, Shavon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Santianna, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Parker, Tashaun<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Newman, Christian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Brewington, Kyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Butler, Malachi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Archie, Jawuan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Carroll, Jt<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Hargrove, Jeremiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Jones, Gregory<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Maxwell, Jhadyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Williams, Kevin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Hilton, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Chalmers, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 Morgan, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Washington, Charlonda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Davis, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Wright, Braxton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Fletcher, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Gary, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Donnell-Miller, Maleah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Neufville, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Hinton, Destini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Patterson, Imagine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Wright, Ashlee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Thomas, Allayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Hall, Shaylynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Swinton, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Brown, Thereona<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Autry, Vanesa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Deshazo, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Harris, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Bailey, Michala<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Brown, Marabbi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Williams, Kanesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 Pickette-Gross, Zania<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >22 Kelly, Zinzili<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >23 Jones, Nasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >24 Davis, Dorienne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >25 Sidney, Latiker<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >26 Davis, Dinaja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Vereen, Will<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Brown, Donomesion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Franklin, Takwan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Williams, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Speight, Moses<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Maness, Malachi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Richards, Adrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 McRae, Markie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Jaakobah, Thomas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Tucker, Edward<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Hunt, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Moore, Uriah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Ingram, Kaleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Ashlock, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Morgan, Jlen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Revel, Shaheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Corkery, Evan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Alston, Shaheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Stewart, Osei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Schmude, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 Wyatt, Taheer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Reid, Deonica<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Brown, Desire<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 McKnight, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Sutton, Chardonei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Boddie, Netonya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Moore, Shonta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Manley, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Legrand, Keela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Williams, Amirah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Bonds, Angelica<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Arambula, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Henry, Sakinah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Frasier, Quasha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Princeoliver, Labrysetia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Neal, Chandler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Lo Jo Vault<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Burnett, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Cherry, Paul<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Johnson, Dejah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Taylor, Jaquell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Woodard, Jayon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Johnson, Terik<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Berry, Demarcus<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Greenville J<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Romero, Jonathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Szabo, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Schmude, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Perez, Angel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Goodard, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Robinson, Gabriella<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Tchume, Ama-Selina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Howell, Jacklyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Berry, Tashara<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Debrry, Leah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Thorne, Kennedy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Gillis, Ceaira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Martin-Jones, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Morden, Mary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Coad, Brittany<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>The Greensbo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Gunter, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>H# Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >==========================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 King-Penn, Jakara<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Vansell, Derek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Russ, Adam<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Thorne, Kevin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 White, Sawyer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Terron, Piedra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 McCourt, Gordon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Brown, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Singleton, Shoundell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>East Coast T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Scott, Jeffery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Harts, Priscilla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Thomopson, Tajah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Harrison, Lachone<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Braswell, Felexia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Robinson, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Sumpter, Tameisha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Spencer, Angel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Spears, Jarrod<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Tucker, Wesley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Saunders, Darryl<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Lindsay, Chris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Calvin, Brodie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Brown, Theodore<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Guillory, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rocky Mount Parks Rec Dept<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:47.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Browder, Barkley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Coburn, Tanaka</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Davis, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Hinton, Destini</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Track Xplosion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:35.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Henes, Elena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Manley, Kameron</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Strong, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Ward, Jemay</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Track Xplosion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:23.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Howell, Jacklyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Robinson, Gabriella</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Tchume, Ama-Selina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Thorne, Kennedy</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Track Xplosion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:00.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1) Addison, Jonathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2) Dunn, William</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3) Lewis, Khairee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4) Russ, Adam</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 67 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4x400 Meter Relay Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=======================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Myrtle Beach Track And Field<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>'A'<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:27.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 100<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Quillet, Skylar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.99m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-09.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Galloway, Monay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.78m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-01.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Olsen, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.26m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Wilson, McKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.15m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-00.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Guerriero, Isabelle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.83m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Lyde, Jazmyne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.77m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-09.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Belcher, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.45m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-09.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 101<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Watkins, Kyle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.54m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-07.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Leacock, Dillon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.35m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Ott, Mathi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.22m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-06.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Elsibai, Zack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.13m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-03.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Martin, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.11m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-02.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Griffin, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.08m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-01.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Leacock, Nathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.03m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-11.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Isaac, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.02m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Snell, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.85m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-04.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Banner, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.78m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-01.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Tucker, Sammy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.69m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-10.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Wilson, Dwayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.59m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-06.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Taylor, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.59m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-06.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Gardner, Damek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.32m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-07.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Kistner, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.26m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-05.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Christian, Caulder<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-01.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Sferrella, Gianpaolo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.12m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-11.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Lilly, Naheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.05m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-08.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >19 Johnson, Denim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-03.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 Neufville, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.85m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-01.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 Weldon, Gaige<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.61m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-03.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 102<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Demps, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.00m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-10.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 McCandies, Nyla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.88m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-05.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Haynes, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.86m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-04.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Johnson, Yazzmyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.81m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-02.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Dunston, Teneria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.57m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-05.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Dauksch, Rachael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.51m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Skinner, Caitlyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.44m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-00.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Walker, Christiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.80m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Walker, Brittany<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.64m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-04.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 103<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Solomon, Kenneth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.83m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-06.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Flannely, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.54m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-07.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Leaston, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.52m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-06.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Charles, Brycen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.49m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-05.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Freshwater, Tysean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.40m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Komegay, Cherrod<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.31m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-10.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Stewart, Winston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.30m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Butler, Malachi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.28m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-09.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Burgess, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-04.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Denton, Parker<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.10m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-02.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Smith, Hayden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.09m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-01.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Walters, Griffin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.09m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-01.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Echendu, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-06.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Mullen, Connor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.88m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-05.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Johnson, Gaige<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.88m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-05.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >16 Maxwell, Jhadyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.85m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-04.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >17 Newman, Christian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.82m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-03.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Berry, Will<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.78m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-01.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >18 Walker, David<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.78m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-01.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >20 White, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.70m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-10.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >21 King-Penn, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.38m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-09.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >22 Ingram, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.24m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-04.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >23 Hill, Steven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.20m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-02.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >24 Goldsmith, Aidan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-01.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 104<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Reid, Deja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.41m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-05.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Watkins, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.40m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-05.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Wright, Braxton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.17m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-08.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Gary, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.92m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-10.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Gregory, Katharine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.69m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-01.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Hall, Shaylynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.61m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-10.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Autry, Vanesa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.59m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-09.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Mullen, Rachel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.26m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-08.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Sidney, Latiker<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.93m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-07.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Mullen, Lea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-06.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Jones, Nasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.46m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-09.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Deshazo, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>FOUL</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Bailey, Michala<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>FOUL</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 105<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Sessions, Keyonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-00.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Vereen, Will<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.23m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-10.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Speight, Moses<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.20m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-09.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Johnson, Markell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.00m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-01.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Robinson, Naseem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.98m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-00.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Newkirk, Richard<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.79m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-05.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 McRae, Markie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.75m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-03.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Tucker, Edward<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.57m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-08.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Nelson, Landon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.28m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-09.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Wyatt, Taheer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.25m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-08.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Williams, Xavian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.13m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-03.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Ivey, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.08m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-01.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left; color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"; background:silver;mso-highlight:silverfont-family:";font-size:100%;" >13 Corkery, Evan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 North W<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.03m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-11.25</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >14 Staley, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.89m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-05.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >15 Alston, Shaheim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.60m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-06.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 106<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Cortez, Pamela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.55m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-11.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Bowman, Jahnae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.35m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-03.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Williams, Amirah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.35m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-03.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 McNair, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.23m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-10.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Shimer, Crystal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Frasier, Quasha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.69m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-01.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Moore, Ximia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.48m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Centeno, Avery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.73m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-11.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Hudson, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.69m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-10.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 107<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Burnett, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.31m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-05.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Taylor, Jaquell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.30m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-04.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Cherry, Paul<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.80m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Spence, Austin <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.65m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-03.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Johnson, Dejah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.06m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Small, Todah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.81m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Goldsmith, John<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.71m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-02.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Schmude, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.53m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Docherty, Gatlin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.19m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-05.75</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Stone, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.15m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-04.00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Szabo, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>FOUL</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 108<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Wright, Christiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.78m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-08.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Gregory, Amanda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.74m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-06.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Morden, Mary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.13m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-06.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Debrry, Leah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.12m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-06.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 109<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Terron, Piedra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.36m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Bugler, Walter<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.35m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-06.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Vansell, Derek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.94m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-02.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 White, Sawyer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.59m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-00.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Scott, Jeffery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.62m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-10.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 110<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Sumpter, Tameisha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Port City Br<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.70m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Braswell, Felexia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.69m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-04.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Waters, Kelsey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.30m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 112<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Lyde, Jazmyne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.38m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-01.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Wiggins, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.42m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-11.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 113<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Hudson, Trace<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.74m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 114<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Wise, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.09m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Witt, Kajia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.65m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-11.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 116<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Murph, Courtney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9.83m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Stanley, Maya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8.30m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27-02.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 McNair, Kalynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6.85m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22-05.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 115<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Elsibai, Amar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6.45m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Long, Darien<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.28m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Hilton, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.30m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-01.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 117<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rorie, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.87m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Stewart, Osei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.66m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25-01.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Schaefer, Zachary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.69m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Nelson, Landon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.67m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" > </span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 118<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Layko, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-07.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Freshwater, Tyanna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10.88m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35-08.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Morrison, Tameia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10.22m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33-06.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Centeno, Avery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.68m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-07.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 119<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Goodard, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9.04m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Thompson, Deshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8.96m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29-04.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Docherty, Gatlin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.59m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Myers, Skyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.78m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-11.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Cherry, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.60m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-04.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Stone, Daniel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.09m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-08.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 120<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Hall, Sharmani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9.55m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 121<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rowland, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.34m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47-00.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Decker, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.09m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-04.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 123<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Upchurch, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.74m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>54-11.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Campbellii, Victor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.89m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 124<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Walker, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 125<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Leaston, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Belt, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Butler, Malachi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.06m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Denton, Parker<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0.96m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Belt, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Olsen, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Hilton, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>J3-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 126<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Sutton, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.29m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Jump Off</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Gregory, Katharine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Brown, Thereona<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Frazier, Mykah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>J3-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Spence, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.06m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 127<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Johnson, Markell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.37m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Sessions, Keyonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.32m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Stamp, Devin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.32m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Weston, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Ivey, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.21m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Haddock, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.11m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Nelson, Landon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.06m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 128<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Cortez, Pamela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.52m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Shimer, Crystal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.32m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 129<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Gary, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.42m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Romero, Jonathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Rocky Mount<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.42m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Stamp, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.32m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Cherry, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.06m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 130<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Wright, Christiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-02.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.58m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Sitton, Makailia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NH</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 131<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Simmons, Casey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.72m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 132<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Braswell, Felexia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.37m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 133<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Saunders, Darryl<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.08m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Freeman, Jesse<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.87m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Calvin, Brodie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.82m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 134<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pole Vault Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Blalock, Elizabeth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mt Pleasant<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.54m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Neal, Chandler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Lo Jo Vault<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2.08m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 136<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pole Vault Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Siironen, Jinnia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.77m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Pascual, Noeim<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1.62m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 137<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pole Vault Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 West, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-01.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.68m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Simmons, Casey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.22m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 138<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pole Vault Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Hancock, Mallory<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NH</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 139<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pole Vault Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Linta, Jeffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Lo Jo Vault<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-01.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.29m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 140<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Murph, Courtney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.98m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>65-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Stanley, Maya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.13m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>59-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Neufville, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.49m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>54-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 141<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Stewart, Osei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.66m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Schaefer, Zachary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.47m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 142<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Morrison, Tameia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.41m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>93-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Layko, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.73m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>91-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 143<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Horsley, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.57m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>87-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 144<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw Intermediate Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Hall, Sharmani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.08m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>88-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 145<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rowland, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>138-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Decker, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.00m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>111-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Sferrella, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.20m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 147<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Upchurch, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.87m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>143-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Campbellii, Victor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.82m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>137-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Rowland, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.20m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>105-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 148<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Mini Jav Sub-Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Fletcher, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10.20m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Lyde, Jazmyne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8.48m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Telfaire, MacKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8.25m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Quarles, Tenia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.79m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25-07 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Olsen, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.47m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Michael, Kiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.87m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Blue, Skye<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.79m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Sawyer, Aaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.73m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Wiggins, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3.39m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-01</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 149<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Mini Jav Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Banner, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.46m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Anderson, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.45m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Lewis, Ezekiel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.29m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Blue, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10.98m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Taylor, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10.07m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Nicholas, Xavier<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Sferrella, Gianpaolo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8.80m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Hudson, Trace<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.00m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Christian, Caulder<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.64m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-06</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Kistner, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.00m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-05</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 150<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Mini Jav Bantam Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Demps, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.66m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>54-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Mack, Trinity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.05m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Haddock, Navaeh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.55m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Blue, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.55m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5.50</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Alston, Dameia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9.95m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Wise, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.81m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Witt, Kajia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7.21m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Jones, Allayana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6.10m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 McCandies, Nyla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4.39m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-05</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 151<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Mini Jav Bantam Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Smith, Hayden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.86m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>81-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Santianna, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.40m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>70-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Walters, Griffin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.85m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>61-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Olsen, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.21m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Jones, Gregory<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.40m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>53-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Bonds, Elijah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>53-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Elsibai, Amar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>50-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Rorie, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.71m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Clarke, Morais<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.64m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44-09</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >10 Belt, Jack<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.50m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41-00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >11 Morgan, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11.28m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37-00</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >12 Ingram, Jaden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Next Level T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8.76m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28-09</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 152<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Mini Jav Midget Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Murph, Courtney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.77m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>97-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Neufville, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.82m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>94-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Stanley, Maya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.80m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>68-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Frazier, Mykah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.42m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>60-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Autry, Vanesa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.10m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>46-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 153<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Mini Jav Midget Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Sessions, Keyonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.46m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>90-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Ivey, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.16m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>85-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Weston, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.54m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>77-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Barrett, Dewan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Mid City Xpr<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.65m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>51-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Morgan, Jlen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.48m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>50-09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Schaefer, Zachary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.44m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 154<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Layko, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.89m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>88-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Watson, Kari<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Carolin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.28m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>66-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Matthews, Camaya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.87m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>58-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Morrison, Tameia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Island Glide<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.48m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Centeno, Avery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.35m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 155<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Youth Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Spence, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.77m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>87-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Horsley, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.12m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>85-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Owens, Gibson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.15m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>75-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Dehart, Logan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22.01m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>72-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >5 Perez, Angel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Myrtle Beach<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.15m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>66-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >6 Myers, Skyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.27m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >7 Schaefer, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.39m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>50-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >8 Shake, Steven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.47m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >9 Tuttle, Josh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.04m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39-06</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 157<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rowland, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>48.14m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>157-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Jordan, Chandler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.78m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>114-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Truman, Andy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Florence TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.94m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>108-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Bugler, Walter<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.59m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>93-09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >-- Decker, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>FOUL</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 158<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Young Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Mathes, Patricia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.32m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>76-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 159<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rowland, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>46.07m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>151-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Campbellii, Victor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>104-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >3 Upchurch, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills Tc<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.04m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>92-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >4 Glenn, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.73m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>68-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 173<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Hammer Throw Youth Girls</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Layko, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.91m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>91-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 176<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Rowland, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>51.85m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>170-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >2 Decker, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.95m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>114-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" > </span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-size:100%;"><b><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";" >Event 178<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Hammer Throw Young Boys</span></b></span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Points</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >=================================================================================</span></p><div style="text-align: left;"> </div><p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; text-align: left;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-family:";font-size:100%;" >1 Campbellii, Victor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.48m<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>142-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10</span></p>LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-57256023324737282602011-06-06T10:42:00.002-04:002011-06-06T11:14:45.397-04:00Durham Striders Developmental Meet 5-28-11<div style="text-align: center;">2011 Durham Striders Developmental Meet - 5/28/2011<br />Hosted By The Durham Striders Track Club<br />Durham County Memorial Stadium - Durham, NC<br />Results<br /></div>100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />Finals<br />1 Asia Phillips Next Level 15.52 11<br />2 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion 15.74 11<br />3 Tyania Gray Triangle Champio 15.82 2<br />4 Shaliyah Wilkerson Triangle Champio 15.97 10<br />5 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders 15.98 11<br />6 Gabrielle Brown Charlotte Flight 16.41 5<br />7 Skylar Quillet Carolina Eagles 16.57 9<br />8 Ayonna Brown Charlotte Flight 16.62 9<br />9 Timbre Kelly Sandhills 16.68 4<br />10 Imani Vinson Carolina Allstar 16.77 6<br />11 Amirah Little Durham Striders 16.78 11<br />12 Monay Galloway Next Level 16.79 10<br />13 Kayla Charlton Carolina Elite 16.90 5<br />14 Sydney Freeman Track Xplosion 16.95 11<br />15 Greenleigh King Jr Striders 17.08 1<br />16 Taliyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers 17.18 6<br />17 Malaysia Maness Mid City Xpress 17.26 8<br />18 Sierra Williams Carolina Elite 17.38 3<br />19 Sydney Hill Track Xplosion 17.50 11<br />20 Disani Crosby Next Level 17.57 8<br />21 Gabriella Peterson Durham Striders 17.64 10<br />22 Brielle Dunn Track Xplosion 17.72 11<br />23 Deoni Burt Durham Striders 17.78 9<br />24 Jade Williams Carolina Allstar 17.79 5<br />25 Kelecia Bullock Fay'ville Flyers 17.81 2<br />26 Crystin Redden Triangle Champio 17.87 3<br />27 MacKenzie Telfaire Track Xplosion 17.96 10<br />28 Amari Reaves Durham Striders 17.97 10<br />29 Noah Swann Durham Striders 18.16 9<br />30 Elzarriya Cole Sandhills 18.25 3<br />31 Kendall Felton Carolina Elite 18.32 3<br />32 Taniyah Brown Charlotte Flight 18.48 8<br />33 Kiana Michael Carolina Eagles 18.51 6<br />34 Chelci Caldwell Triangle Champio 18.58 9<br />35 Cryslyn King Jr Striders 18.78 4<br />36 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders 18.81 8<br />37 Carolina Cox Durham Striders 18.96 7<br />38 Jedara Hicks Durham Striders 19.10 2<br />39 Janelle Brewster Charlotte Flight 19.17 7<br />40 Albani Hardy Track Xplosion 19.20 11<br />41 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion 19.33 10<br />42 Gabrielle Hargrave Durham Striders 19.61 2<br />43 Anacarolyna Harris Track Xplosion 19.63 10<br />44 Taleana Barrett Greenville Jagua 19.64 8<br />45 Kelsea Jacobs Nc Speed Academy 19.70 1<br />46 Tamya Miller Next Level 20.01 7<br />47 Nikira Carpenter Fay'ville Flyers 21.01 2<br /> 48 Lacaya Evans Triangle Champio 21.03 4<br />49 Oumou Sall Nc Speed Academy 21.16 6<br />50 Aminata Sall Nc Speed Academy 21.50 6<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders 1:17.87 9<br />2 Gabrielle Brown Charlotte Flight 1:20.84 6<br />3 Tyania Gray Triangle Champio 1:23.38 2<br />4 Shaliyah Wilkerson Triangle Champio 1:24.18 1<br />5 Skylar Quillet Carolina Eagles 1:24.91 8<br />6 Imani Vinson Carolina Allstar 1:25.33 4<br />7 Amirah Little Durham Striders 1:25.48 9<br />8 Makayla McDonald Durham Striders 1:25.77 9<br />9 Noel McMiller Next Level 1:26.35 8<br />10 Timbre Kelly Sandhills 1:27.05 2<br />11 Greenleigh King Jr Striders 1:27.59 3<br />12 Sierra Williams Carolina Elite 1:28.20 3<br />13 Ayonna Brown Charlotte Flight 1:28.79 9<br />14 Crystin Redden Triangle Champio 1:28.98 2<br />15 Brielle Dunn Track Xplosion 1:30.56 8<br />16 Kelecia Bullock Fay'ville Flyers 1:30.75 6<br />17 Kiana Michael Carolina Eagles 1:30.97 6<br />18 Gabriella Peterson Durham Striders 1:32.13 7<br />19 Jade Williams Carolina Allstar 1:33.17 4<br />20 Amari Reaves Durham Striders 1:33.48 7<br />21 Kendall Felton Carolina Elite 1:33.51 2<br />22 Keagan Osika Jr Striders 1:33.78 7<br />23 Taniyah Brown Charlotte Flight 1:34.65 7<br />24 Deoni Burt Durham Striders 1:34.77 7<br />25 Elena Bradley Triangle Champio 1:36.93 8<br />26 Noah Swann Durham Striders 1:37.18 8<br />27 Albani Hardy Track Xplosion 1:40.62 8<br />28 Janelle Brewster Charlotte Flight 1:41.10 6<br />29 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders 1:41.22 6<br />30 Gabrielle Hargrave Durham Striders 1:41.31 1<br />31 Cryslyn King Jr Striders 1:42.70 4<br />32 Sydney Hill Track Xplosion 1:43.65 9<br />33 Chelci Caldwell Triangle Champio 1:43.69 9<br />34 Taliyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers 1:44.93 4<br />35 Skye Blue Carolina Eagles 1:46.71 4<br />36 Carolina Cox Durham Striders 1:47.38 6<br />37 Kelsea Jacobs Nc Speed Academy 1:53.87 4<br />38 Jedara Hicks Durham Striders 1:54.20 3<br />39 Taleana Barrett Greenville Jagua 1:56.45 7<br />40 Lacaya Evans Triangle Champio 2:07.65 4<br />41 Sydney Freeman Track Xplosion 2:07.85 8<br />42 Nikira Carpenter Fay'ville Flyers 2:11.25 1<br /><br />800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders 3:02.04<br />2 Victoria Swepson Triangle Champio 3:02.10<br />3 Makayla McDonald Durham Striders 3:06.93<br />4 Elena Bradley Triangle Champio 3:33.38<br />5 Aliyah Suitte Track Xplosion 3:46.50<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Victoria Swepson Triangle Champio 6:00.22<br />2 Aliyah Suitte Track Xplosion 6:01.12<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Next Level TC 'A' 1:08.16<br />1) Nia Belcher 2) Disani Crosby<br />3) Monay Galloway 4) Noel McMiller<br /><br />2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:15.95<br />1) Timia Beckman 2) Janelle Brewster<br />3) Ayonna Brown 4) Gabrielle Brown<br /><br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Imani Vinson Carolina Allstar 2.38m 7-09.75<br />2 Jade Williams Carolina Allstar 2.37m 7-09.50<br />3 Timbre Kelly Sandhills 2.07m 6-09.50<br />4 Monay Galloway Next Level 2.06m 6-09.25<br />5 Noel McMiller Next Level 2.05m 6-08.75<br />6 Victoria Swepson Triangle Champio 1.92m 6-03.75<br />7 Elena Bradley Triangle Champio 1.74m 5-08.50<br />8 Skylar Quillet Carolina Eagles 1.71m 5-07.50<br />9 Elzarriya Cole Sandhills 1.69m 5-06.50<br />-- Lacaya Evans Triangle Champio FOUL<br /><br />Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Alyssa Sohn Carolina Elite 4.74m 15-06.75<br />2 Jaylond Rogers Durham Striders 4.13m 13-06.75<br />3 Anacarolyna Harris Track Xplosion 3.52m 11-06.75<br />4 MacKenzie Telfaire Track Xplosion 3.25m 10-08.00<br /><br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Jaylond Rogers Durham Striders 9.37m 30-09<br />2 Destiny Fletcher Unattached 9.34m 30-08<br />3 Keagan Osika Jr Striders 8.96m 29-05<br />4 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion 6.83m 22-05<br />5 Skye Blue Carolina Eagles 6.30m 20-08<br />6 Kiana Michael Carolina Eagles 6.14m 20-02<br />7 Anacarolyna Harris Track Xplosion 6.02m 19-09<br />8 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion 4.49m 14-09<br />9 Alyssa Sohn Carolina Elite 2.36m 7-09<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 13.87 14<br />2 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 14.27 14<br />3 Jada Green Durham Striders 14.65 14<br />4 Jala McCormick Carolina Elite 14.82 13<br />5 Yazmine Blount Carolina Elite 14.86 12<br />6 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 14.88 13<br />7 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers 14.95 6<br />8 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 14.95 13<br />9 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 14.99 14<br />10 Scyler Snowden Carolina Elite 15.04 12<br />11 Mariah Steele Charlotte Flight 15.25 13<br />12 Lia Love Carolina Elite 15.44 10<br />13 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders 15.54 14<br />14 Brianna Acker Durham Striders 15.63 13<br />15 Ivy Brown Rocky Mount 15.64 12<br />16 Sei Kayee Durham Striders 15.67 12<br />17 Breanna White Carolina Elite 15.70 13<br />18 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion 15.72 14<br />19 Zanya Page Charlotte Flight 15.77 12<br />20 Bryanna Ellerby Carolina Elite 15.84 1<br />21 Ashanti Brown Charlotte Flight 15.89 10<br />22 Jurnee Coleman Charlotte Flight 15.91 11<br />23 MacKenzie McClain Charlotte Flight 16.12 9<br />24 Kendall Sullivan Charlotte Flight 16.27 10<br />25 Jadaya Asor-Sallaah Carolina Elite 16.31 5<br />26 Sonni Herndon Nc Speed Academy 16.34 5<br />27 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 16.35 6<br />28 Mikaela Tibbs Carolina Elite 16.36 11<br />29 Meecalyah McRae Durham Striders 16.36 10<br />30 Precious Morris N-Motion 16.37 12<br />31 Kekoa Mitchell Durham Striders 16.39 7<br />32 Isoke Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 16.40 9<br />33 Taliah Wall RC Pacesetters 16.42 10<br />34 Tamsi Echendu Track Xplosion 16.49 12<br />35 Skyler Foy Carolina Elite 16.52 5<br />36 McKenzie Williams Triangle Champio 16.57 8<br />37 Danyell Hinton Durham Striders 16.70 7<br />38 Camryn Lee Carolina Elite 17.04 11<br />39 Janiya Crosley Triangle Champio 17.12 8<br />40 Diamond McDowell Mid City Xpress 17.13 10<br />41 Yazzmyn Johnson Mid City Xpress 17.20 9<br />42 Isra Robinson Durham Striders 17.35 11<br />43 Deana Hawkins Durham Striders 17.36 9<br />44 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 17.42 4<br />45 Laila Jones Jr Striders 17.43 4<br />46 Omare McBride Carolina Eagles 17.46 4<br />47 Derica Currie Durham Striders 17.51 8<br />48 Jori Wilks Durham Striders 17.62 11<br />49 Dylan Patterson Carolina Elite 17.64 3<br />50 Shayla Covington Durham Striders 17.65 11<br />51 Kaleya Stocks Durham Striders 17.67 9<br />52 Samantha Peterson Durham Striders 17.68 1<br />53 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 17.69 10<br />54 Morgan Witherspoon Next Level 17.78 10<br />55 Jadyn McCoy Carolina Elite 17.92 6<br />56 Kaya Jones Triangle Champio 17.92 7<br />57 Faith Kayee Durham Striders 17.93 9<br />58 Jaenesha Gilbert Sandhills 17.96 3<br />59 Makiah Keith Durham Striders 18.02 2<br />60 Zada Wallace Fay'ville Rocket 18.13 8<br />61 Tiffani Cossey Fay'ville Flyers 18.25 6<br />62 Cierra Redden Triangle Champio 18.48 2<br />63 Nia Blue Carolina Eagles 18.64 6<br />64 Jalyn Hall Triangle Champio 18.82 7<br />65 Adele Walden Unattached 19.05 2<br />66 Kalani Harrell Durham Striders 19.15 4<br />67 Anna Stewart Charlotte Flight 20.08 6<br />68 Klarissa Appiah Charlotte Flight 20.24 7<br />69 Micayla Sowell Carolina Allstar 23.23 2<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Jada Green Durham Striders 1:10.07 12<br />2 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 1:10.48 11<br />3 Jala McCormick Carolina Elite 1:10.58 12<br />4 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 1:11.20 12<br />5 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 1:11.82 12<br />6 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders 1:12.83 12<br />7 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 1:13.29 12<br />8 Zanya Page Charlotte Flight 1:14.41 10<br />9 Yazmine Blount Carolina Elite 1:14.78 5<br />10 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:15.63 3<br />11 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders 1:15.94 11<br />12 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 1:16.16 11<br />13 Mariah Steele Charlotte Flight 1:16.23 11<br />14 Alysa Scott Unattached 1:16.54 10<br />15 Sei Kayee Durham Striders 1:17.61 10<br />16 Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight 1:17.72 9<br />17 Scyler Snowden Carolina Elite 1:17.90 12<br />18 Daijeanette Alford Charlotte Flight 1:19.61 8<br />19 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion 1:19.70 11<br />20 Taliah Wall RC Pacesetters 1:20.04 5<br />21 Jadaya Asor-Sallaah Carolina Elite 1:20.49 4<br />22 Bryanna Ellerby Carolina Elite 1:20.88 3<br />23 Kendall Sullivan Charlotte Flight 1:21.26 8<br />24 Meecalyah McRae Durham Striders 1:21.27 6<br />25 Kekoa Mitchell Durham Striders 1:21.43 9<br />26 Tamsi Echendu Track Xplosion 1:22.04 11<br />27 Marie Bennett Durham Striders 1:22.11 7<br />28 Ivy Brown Rocky Mount 1:22.20 8<br />29 McKenzie Williams Triangle Champio 1:22.36 7<br />30 Samantha Peterson Durham Striders 1:22.66 8<br />31 Sonni Herndon Nc Speed Academy 1:23.11 3<br />32 Mikaela Tibbs Carolina Elite 1:24.43 11<br />33 Ashanti Brown Charlotte Flight 1:24.91 9<br />34 Alexandra Bonat N-Motion 1:26.62 8<br />35 Navaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 1:26.69 4<br />36 Isoke Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 1:26.84 7<br />37 Lia Love Carolina Elite 1:27.92 9<br />38 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 1:28.09 7<br />39 Kaya Jones Triangle Champio 1:28.12 6<br />40 Deana Hawkins Durham Striders 1:29.52 6<br />41 Skyler Foy Carolina Elite 1:29.54 3<br />42 Kalani Harrell Durham Striders 1:29.75 3<br />43 Teteateh Snoh Durham Striders 1:30.26 9<br />44 Breanna White Carolina Elite 1:31.18 7<br />45 Laila Jones Jr Striders 1:31.85 4<br />46 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 1:31.94 9<br />47 Camryn Lee Carolina Elite 1:31.96 4<br />48 Faith Kayee Durham Striders 1:32.06 6<br />49 Janiya Crosley Triangle Champio 1:32.29 7<br />50 Tiffani Cossey Fay'ville Flyers 1:32.98 5<br />51 Isra Robinson Durham Striders 1:33.51 8<br />52 Derica Currie Durham Striders 1:33.64 8<br />53 Nia Blue Carolina Eagles 1:34.97 6<br />54 Danyell Hinton Durham Striders 1:36.02 6<br />55 Cierra Redden Triangle Champio 1:38.60 4<br />56 Jalyn Hall Triangle Champio 1:41.31 6<br />57 Shayla Covington Durham Striders 1:41.62 9<br />58 Jori Wilks Durham Striders 1:46.32 6<br /><br />800 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders 2:46.17<br />2 Alysa Scott Unattached 2:53.11<br />3 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 2:54.35<br />4 Alayna Suitte Track Xplosion 2:58.81<br />5 Daijeanette Alford Charlotte Flight 3:13.26<br />6 Navaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 3:17.29<br />7 Marie Bennett Durham Striders 3:18.13<br />8 Teteateh Snoh Durham Striders 3:23.03<br />9 Hannah Haynes Rocky Mount 3:26.05<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Alysa Scott Unattached 5:49.68<br />2 Alayna Suitte Track Xplosion 6:04.74<br />3 Omare McBride Carolina Eagles 6:16.33 4 Asthon Hobbs North Wake 6:44.39<br />5 Hannah Haynes Rocky Mount 7:20.36<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:03.18<br />1) Jurnee Coleman 2) Liyah Jones<br />3) Zanya Page 4) Mariah Steele<br /><br />High Jump Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 1.07m 3-06.00<br />2 Jaenesha Gilbert Sandhills 1.02m 3-04.00<br />3 Brianna Acker Durham Striders 0.97m 3-02.25<br />4 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 0.92m 3-00.25<br />5 Jori Wilks Durham Striders J0.92m 3-00.25<br />6 Samantha Peterson Durham Striders 0.82m 2-08.25<br /><br />Long Jump Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Taliah Wall RC Pacesetters 3.90m 12-09.50<br />2 Alexandra Bonat N-Motion 2.97m 9-09.00<br />3 Jada Green Durham Striders 2.90m 9-06.25<br />4 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 2.69m 8-10.00<br />5 Lia Love Carolina Elite J2.69m 8-10.00<br />6 Precious Morris N-Motion 2.68m 8-09.50<br />7 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 2.60m 8-06.50<br />8 Sonni Herndon Nc Speed Academy 2.57m 8-05.25<br />9 Skyler Foy Carolina Elite 2.45m 8-00.50<br />10 Yazzmyn Johnson Mid City Xpress 2.40m 7-10.50<br />11 Hannah Haynes Rocky Mount 2.38m 7-09.75<br />12 Jurnee Coleman Charlotte Flight 2.34m 7-08.25<br />13 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 2.30m 7-06.50<br />14 Jaenesha Gilbert Sandhills 2.20m 7-02.75<br />15 Isra Robinson Durham Striders 2.06m 6-09.25<br />16 Diamond McDowell Mid City Xpress 2.00m 6-06.75<br />17 Omare McBride Carolina Eagles 1.97m 6-05.75<br />18 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 1.95m 6-04.75<br />19 Adele Walden Unattached 1.78m 5-10.25<br />20 Daijeanette Alford Charlotte Flight 1.77m 5-09.75<br />21 Ashanti Brown Charlotte Flight 1.70m 5-07.00<br />22 Derica Currie Durham Striders 1.67m 5-05.75<br />23 Meecalyah McRae Durham Striders 1.47m 4-10.00<br />-- Micayla Sowell Carolina Allstar ND<br />-- Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight FOUL<br /><br />Shot Put Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Alexandra Bonat N-Motion 6.29m 20-07.75<br />2 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 6.11m 20-00.50<br />3 Jayza Lowry Charlotte Flight 5.24m 17-02.25<br />4 Makiah Keith Durham Striders 4.85m 15-11.00<br />5 Anna Stewart Charlotte Flight 4.70m 15-05.00<br />6 Klarissa Appiah Charlotte Flight 3.33m 10-11.25<br />7 Morgan Witherspoon Next Level 3.02m 9-11.00<br /><br />Javelin Throw Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 14.11m 46-03<br />2 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 12.52m 41-01<br />3 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 12.19m 40-00<br />4 Navaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 10.41m 34-02<br />5 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion 10.15m 33-04<br />6 Jayza Lowry Charlotte Flight 9.98m 32-09<br />7 Precious Morris N-Motion 9.19m 30-02<br />8 Nia Blue Carolina Eagles 7.75m 25-05<br />9 Morgan Witherspoon Next Level 7.11m 23-04<br />10 Klarissa Appiah Charlotte Flight 5.65m 18-06<br />11 Anna Stewart Charlotte Flight 5.45m 17-10<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Bryana Saunders Carolina Elite 13.18 14<br />2 Kori-Madisyn Blount N-Motion 13.19 14<br />3 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 13.44 14<br />4 Kelis Battle Durham Striders 13.57 14<br />5 Taylor Scott Durham Striders 13.63 14<br />6 Jamila McKoy Triangle Champio 13.78 13<br />7 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 13.84 13<br />8 Deja Newman Carolina Elite 13.85 13<br />9 Destini Gilliam Carolina Elite 14.00 13<br />10 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 14.05 13<br />11 Sydney Williams Charlotte Flight 14.07 13<br />12 Jinique Thomas Durham Striders 14.09 12<br />13 Anayah Cox Charlotte Flight 14.13 11<br />14 Shaylynn Hall Track Xplosion 14.20 13<br />15 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Champio 14.20 12<br />16 Zarie Wilson Hurdles First 14.20 10<br />17 Zachyre Lane Carolina Elite 14.49 6<br />18 Dallas Ray Carolina Eagles 14.49 7<br />19 Simi Gbadegesin Triangle Champio 14.52 9<br />20 Jaylah Ash-Shakoor GS Roanoke 14.56 14<br />21 Maya Lee Carolina Elite 14.56 11<br />22 Blake Strong Charlotte Flight 14.60 11<br />23 Amarja Crosby Next Level 14.64 11<br />24 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite 14.68 12<br />25 Mikaela Miller Carolina Elite 14.69 2<br />26 Jacqueline Kirk Carolina Elite 14.76 4<br />27 Niyae Richardson Durham Striders 14.76 12<br />28 Mylasia McNair Fay'ville Flyers 14.78 7<br />29 Tamelia Grimsley Durham Striders 14.80 11<br />30 Jhyra Bullock Carolina Allstar 14.84 12<br />31 Brianna Morrison Triangle Champio 14.88 9<br />32 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 14.93 6<br />33 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 15.03 10<br />34 Jasmine Lynch Triangle Champio 15.06 9<br />35 Janaeshia Thomas Durham Striders 15.09 13<br />35 Kezia Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 15.09 10<br />37 Michala Bailey Pride 15.14 9<br />38 Ashlee Wright Carolina Eagles 15.15 8<br />39 Alexis Wood Durham Striders 15.21 8<br />40 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 15.23 9<br />41 Lateecese Lawrence Greenville Jagua 15.31 10<br />42 Tionne Davis Carolina Elite 15.38 6<br />43 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 15.38 11<br />44 Yolanda Simpson Durham Striders 15.51 10<br />45 Hannah Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 15.53 7<br />46 Jasmine Jordan Fay'ville Flyers 15.53 4<br />47 Fatou Sall Nc Speed Academy 15.64 1<br />48 Mahogani Thomas Durham Striders 15.65 4<br />49 Kayla Bryant Durham Striders 15.74 11<br />50 Kennedy Elkerson Durham Striders 15.80 10<br />51 Talexus Cossey Fay'ville Flyers 15.81 14<br />52 Layanna Abrams Fay'ville Flyers 15.83 3<br />53 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 15.85 3<br />54 Aniya Holloway Charlotte Flight 15.86 6<br />55 Sidney Gibson Fay'ville Flyers 15.91 5<br />56 Miya Morant Durham Striders 15.93 1<br />57 Amyah Brewster Charlotte Flight 16.01 8<br />58 Deveney Lyons Durham Striders 16.03 7<br />59 Nakia Brewster Charlotte Flight 16.07 8<br />60 Emily Hawkins Nc Speed Academy 16.10 4<br />61 Talia Crowther Nc Speed Academy 16.28 4<br />62 Keyone Faucette Durham Striders 16.37 3<br />63 Stacey Oxendine Triangle Champio 16.51 8<br />64 Bria Agerston Durham Striders 16.64 2<br />65 Amia Eurquhart Triangle Champio 16.84 8<br />66 Jada Taylor Track Xplosion 17.20 11<br />67 Alexis Baldwin Carolina Elite 17.81 5<br />68 Lauryn Gibbs Carolina Allstar 17.91 1<br />69 Nasia Mason Durham Striders 17.97 8<br />70 Dorienne Davis Track Xplosion 18.10 5<br />71 Jadezah Smith Rocky Mount 18.31 4<br />72 Rose Sall Nc Speed Academy 18.57 2<br />73 Dinja Davis Track Xplosion 18.71 3<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Destini Gilliam Carolina Elite 1:05.08 15<br />2 Tanaka Coburn Rocky Mount 1:05.26 15<br />3 Janaeshia Thomas Durham Striders 1:05.44 15<br />4 Kayla Moore Durham Striders 1:05.58 16<br />5 Jinique Thomas Durham Striders 1:05.63 12<br />6 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 1:05.97 15<br />7 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 1:06.31 16<br />8 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 1:06.33 13<br />9 Kenyae Austin Durham Striders 1:06.83 16<br />10 Taylor Scott Durham Striders 1:07.35 16<br />11 Sydney Williams Charlotte Flight 1:07.75 12<br />12 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 1:07.82 13<br />13 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders 1:08.14 15<br />14 Zachyre Lane Carolina Elite 1:08.34 14<br />15 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Champio 1:08.47 16<br />16 Bryana Saunders Carolina Elite 1:08.55 14<br />17 Zhenyra Steward Carolina Elite 1:08.63 7<br />18 Kennedy Turner Evolution 1:08.76 14<br />19 Simi Gbadegesin Triangle Champio 1:09.59 14<br />20 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 1:09.76 16<br />21 Zakiyyah Freeny Durham Striders 1:09.99 14<br />22 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 1:10.17 13<br />23 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 1:10.24 12<br />24 Kori-Madisyn Blount N-Motion 1:10.46 16<br />25 Allayne Thomas Carolina Eagles 1:10.57 11<br />26 Niyae Richardson Durham Striders 1:10.63 15<br />27 Kelis Battle Durham Striders 1:10.81 15<br />28 Paige Hathaway Durham Striders 1:11.46 14<br />29 Mylasia McNair Fay'ville Flyers 1:11.47 6<br />30 Mikaela Miller Carolina Elite 1:11.62 2<br />31 Jamila McKoy Triangle Champio 1:11.68 13<br />32 Deja Newman Carolina Elite 1:12.19 6<br />33 Taelor Ferguson Fay'ville Flyers 1:12.63 10<br />34 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 1:13.15 9<br />35 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 1:13.18 13<br />36 Blake Strong Charlotte Flight 1:13.57 11<br />37 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 1:13.83 12<br />38 Danielle Neufville Pride 1:14.18 10<br />39 Anayah Cox Charlotte Flight 1:14.20 11<br />40 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion 1:14.34 15<br />41 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 1:14.54 10<br />42 Destiny Shoffner Durham Striders 1:14.97 11<br />43 Kezia Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 1:15.06 6<br />44 Sophia Bradley Triangle Champio 1:15.24 14<br />45 Jada Rochelle Carolina Elite 1:15.42 1<br />46 Dallas Ray Carolina Eagles 1:15.58 5<br />47 Tionne Davis Carolina Elite 1:15.58 3<br />48 Amyah Brewster Charlotte Flight 1:15.72 8<br />49 Taylor Sutton Carolina Eagles 1:16.03 13<br />50 Kayla Bryant Durham Striders 1:16.33 9<br />51 Alizee-Monay Embry-Knigh Carolina Elite 1:16.33 16<br />52 Talexus Cossey Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.40 1<br />53 Brianna Morrison Triangle Champio 1:16.58 4<br />54 Lateecese Lawrence Greenville Jagua 1:16.95 9<br />55 Maya Lee Carolina Elite 1:17.00 3<br />56 Michala Bailey Pride 1:17.60 2<br />57 Kebbeh Nyemah Durham Striders 1:17.61 13<br />58 Deveney Lyons Durham Striders 1:18.80 2<br />59 Shaylynn Hall Track Xplosion 1:18.90 12<br />60 Nakia Brewster Charlotte Flight 1:18.97 9<br />61 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 1:19.00 10<br />62 Amarja Crosby Next Level 1:19.02 8<br />63 Amaya Matthews N-Motion 1:19.03 8<br />64 Bailey McCray Durham Striders 1:19.10 12<br />65 Tamelia Grimsley Durham Striders 1:19.59 7<br />66 Kennedy Elkerson Durham Striders 1:19.74 9<br />67 Gianna Delfino Jr Striders 1:20.21 11<br />68 Faith Roy Fay'ville Flyers 1:20.78 3<br />69 Mahogani Thomas Durham Striders 1:21.11 2<br />70 Layanna Abrams Fay'ville Flyers 1:21.24 6<br />71 Jacqueline Kirk Carolina Elite 1:21.26 6<br />72 Summer Dobbs Durham Striders 1:21.62 13<br />73 Jada Taylor Track Xplosion 1:21.68 10<br />74 Talia Crowther Nc Speed Academy 1:21.87 3<br />75 Emily Hawkins Nc Speed Academy 1:21.94 2<br />76 Hannah Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 1:22.38 4<br />77 Keyone Faucette Durham Striders 1:22.67 5<br />78 Bria Agerston Durham Striders 1:22.87 2<br />79 Alexis Wood Durham Striders 1:23.47 7<br />80 Stacey Oxendine Triangle Champio 1:23.82 4<br />81 Yolanda Simpson Durham Striders 1:23.84 8<br />82 Abby Roy Fay'ville Flyers 1:26.72 5<br />83 Sidney Gibson Fay'ville Flyers 1:27.02 5<br />84 Ashlee Wright Carolina Eagles 1:27.48 8<br />85 Fatou Sall Nc Speed Academy 1:28.80 7<br />86 Marabbi Brown Track Xplosion 1:29.06 10<br />87 Miya Morant Durham Striders 1:29.08 4<br />88 Jadezah Smith Rocky Mount 1:32.27 3<br />89 Dinja Davis Track Xplosion 1:34.35 5<br />90 Nasia Mason Durham Striders 1:36.92 7<br /><br />800 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Paige Hathaway Durham Striders 2:39.08<br />2 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 2:39.49<br />3 Barkley Browder Rocky Mount 2:40.74<br />4 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders 2:42.32<br />5 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 2:43.54<br />6 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 2:44.10<br />7 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 2:44.40<br />8 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 2:45.18<br />9 Sophia Bradley Triangle Champio 2:47.00<br />10 Tanaka Coburn Rocky Mount 2:47.21<br />11 Zakiyyah Freeny Durham Striders 2:48.58<br />12 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 2:48.82<br />13 Victoria Ward Jr Striders 2:52.68<br />14 Destini Gilliam Carolina Elite 2:52.72<br />15 Kennedy Turner Evolution 2:54.44<br />16 Simi Gbadegesin Triangle Champio 2:55.25<br />17 Alizee-Monay Embry-Knigh Carolina Elite 2:56.61<br />18 Summer Dobbs Durham Striders 2:57.62<br />19 Zachyre Lane Carolina Elite 2:58.42<br />20 Jada Rochelle Carolina Elite 2:58.43<br />21 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion 2:59.86<br />22 Faith Roy Fay'ville Flyers 3:03.52<br />23 Safiya Gallaghan Triangle Champio 3:05.63<br />24 Amaya Matthews N-Motion 3:12.62<br />25 Allayne Thomas Carolina Eagles 3:14.86<br />26 Dallas Ray Carolina Eagles 3:15.23<br />27 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 3:18.10<br />28 Abby Roy Fay'ville Flyers 3:29.86<br />29 Marabbi Brown Track Xplosion 3:30.08<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 5:18.75<br />2 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 5:21.44<br />3 Paige Hathaway Durham Striders 5:29.45<br />4 Victoria Ward Jr Striders 5:51.43<br />5 Barkley Browder Rocky Mount 5:53.35<br />6 Zakiyyah Freeny Durham Striders 6:00.67<br />7 Faith Roy Fay'ville Flyers 6:03.25<br />8 Alizee-Monay Embry-Knigh Carolina Elite 6:10.35<br />9 Summer Dobbs Durham Striders 6:12.40<br />10 Safiya Gallaghan Triangle Champio 6:27.02<br />11 Allayne Thomas Carolina Eagles 6:36.65<br />12 Taelor Ferguson Fay'ville Flyers 6:41.56<br />13 Amaya Matthews N-Motion 6:58.33<br />14 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 7:25.03<br /><br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Kayla Moore Durham Striders 14.10 3<br />2 Kenyae Austin Durham Striders 14.25 3<br />3 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 14.81 3<br />4 Kelis Battle Durham Striders 14.87 3<br />5 Taylor Sutton Carolina Eagles 14.95 2<br />6 Tanaka Coburn Rocky Mount 15.27 3<br />7 Zarie Wilson Hurdles First 15.28 2<br />8 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 16.71 2<br />9 Jasmine Lynch Triangle Champio 16.89 2<br />10 Bailey McCray Durham Striders 17.48 3<br />11 Destiny Shoffner Durham Striders 17.64 3<br />12 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 17.69 1<br />13 Isis Lipscomb Carolina Elite 17.73 1<br />14 Jenna Martin Sandhills 18.50 2<br />15 Stacey Oxendine Triangle Champio 18.90 2<br />16 Brianna Morrison Triangle Champio 19.13 2<br />17 Gianna Delfino Jr Striders 20.36 2<br />18 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Champio 20.66 1<br />19 Amia Eurquhart Triangle Champio 25.91 3<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 57.66<br />1) Janesa Braswell 2) Lamiah Cordray<br />3) Lauren Jones 4) Sydney Williams<br /><br />2 Charlotte Flights TC 'B' 1:01.05<br />1) Kayla Hill 2) Ebin Matthews<br />3) Andrianne Mitchell 4) Blake Strong<br /><br />High Jump Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 1.37m 4-06.00<br />2 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 1.27m 4-02.00<br />3 Taylor Sutton Carolina Eagles J1.27m 4-02.00<br />4 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 1.22m 4-00.00<br />5 Sophia Bradley Triangle Champio J1.22m 4-00.00<br />5 Jenna Martin Sandhills J1.22m 4-00.00<br />7 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 1.17m 3-10.00<br />8 Yolanda Simpson Durham Striders 1.12m 3-08.00<br />9 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 1.07m 3-06.00<br />9 Isis Lipscomb Carolina Elite 1.07m 3-06.00<br />11 Kennedy Elkerson Durham Striders J1.07m 3-06.00<br />12 Bria Agerston Durham Striders 1.02m 3-04.00<br />13 Mahogani Thomas Durham Striders J1.02m 3-04.00<br />-- Niyae Richardson Durham Striders NH<br /><br />Long Jump Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Kenyae Austin Durham Striders 4.00m 13-01.50<br />2 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 3.98m 13-00.75<br />3 Zarie Wilson Hurdles First 3.71m 12-02.25<br />4 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 3.60m 11-09.75<br />5 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion J3.60m 11-09.75<br />6 Jhyra Bullock Carolina Allstar 3.58m 11-09.00<br />7 Bailey McCray Durham Striders 3.56m 11-08.25<br />8 Andrianne Mitchell Charlotte Flight 3.54m 11-07.50<br />9 Jasmine Lynch Triangle Champio 3.47m 11-04.75<br />10 Kori-Madisyn Blount N-Motion 3.43m 11-03.00<br />11 Talia Crowther Nc Speed Academy 3.38m 11-01.25<br />12 Emily Hawkins Nc Speed Academy 3.22m 10-06.75<br />13 Isis Lipscomb Carolina Elite 3.19m 10-05.75<br />14 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 3.05m 10-00.25<br />15 Kezia Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 2.98m 9-09.50<br />16 Alexis Wood Durham Striders 2.95m 9-08.25<br />17 Shaylynn Hall Track Xplosion 2.84m 9-04.00<br />18 Jenna Martin Sandhills 2.83m 9-03.50<br />19 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 2.78m 9-01.50<br />20 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 2.74m 9-00.00<br />21 Destiny Shoffner Durham Striders 2.68m 8-09.50<br />22 Michala Bailey Pride 2.50m 8-02.50<br />23 Jaylah Ash-Shakoor GS Roanoke 2.15m 7-00.75<br />24 Jadezah Smith Rocky Mount 1.96m 6-05.25<br />25 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar 1.87m 6-01.75<br />-- Jamila McKoy Triangle Champio FOUL<br /><br />Shot Put Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 9.07m 29-09.25<br />2 Maya Stanley Pride 8.17m 26-09.75<br />3 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 7.43m 24-04.50<br />4 Jasmine Rogers Durham Striders 6.27m 20-07.00<br />5 Aniya Holloway Charlotte Flight 6.02m 19-09.00<br />6 Simone Riggins Triangle Champio 5.85m 19-02.50<br />7 Rose Sall Nc Speed Academy 5.56m 18-03.00<br />8 Candace Swepson Triangle Champio 5.04m 16-06.50<br />9 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar 4.52m 14-10.00<br /><br />Discus Throw Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Maya Stanley Pride 19.16m 62-10<br />2 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 17.81m 58-05<br />3 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 16.96m 55-08<br />4 Danielle Neufville Pride 14.70m 48-03<br />5 Candace Swepson Triangle Champio 11.80m 38-08<br /><br />Javelin Throw Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 28.92m 94-10<br />2 Danielle Neufville Pride 21.71m 71-03<br />3 Maya Lee Carolina Elite 21.08m 69-02<br />4 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 15.56m 51-00<br />5 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite 14.70m 48-03<br />6 Sidney Gibson Fay'ville Flyers 12.85m 42-02<br />7 Jasmine Jordan Fay'ville Flyers 12.68m 41-07<br />8 Layanna Abrams Fay'ville Flyers 11.39m 37-04<br />9 Candace Swepson Triangle Champio 10.91m 35-09<br />10 Aniya Holloway Charlotte Flight 10.22m 33-06<br />11 Simone Riggins Triangle Champio 10.02m 32-10<br />12 Jasmine Rogers Durham Striders 9.78m 32-01<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 12.64 13<br />2 Atlanta Woodall Durham Striders 12.68 13<br />3 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 12.78 13<br />4 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 12.98 12<br />5 Deonica Reid Next Level 12.99 13<br />6 Bannerman Teona Carolina Eagles 13.07 11<br />7 Sykonza Evans Next Level 13.08 10<br />8 Trinity Jones Fay'ville Flyers 13.10 5<br />9 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 13.12 12<br />10 Amodia Crosby Next Level 13.15 12<br />11 Tajah Walston Greenville Jagua 13.16 12<br />12 Netonya Boddie Rocky Mount 13.21 10<br />12 Kristoni Barnes Carolina Elite 13.21 5<br />14 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 13.21 12<br />15 Jermay Ward Track Xplosion 13.31 12<br />16 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 13.32 10<br />17 Nia Evans-Jackson Carolina Elite 13.33 11<br />18 Ashly Luckey Charlotte Flight 13.45 9<br />19 Chardonei Sutton Carolina Eagles 13.45 11<br />20 Leona Medley Carolina Elite 13.47 11<br />21 Deja Harris Durham Striders 13.53 6<br />22 Lauren White Carolina Elite 13.56 11<br />23 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 13.63 8<br />24 Kayla Steward Carolina Elite 13.65 7<br />25 Shonta Moore Track Xplosion 13.71 13<br />26 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 13.79 11<br />27 Tralicia Turner Fay'ville Flyers 13.80 3<br />28 Jaslyn Davis Carolina Allstar 13.84 2<br />29 Makaela Joshnson Triangle Champio 13.87 9<br />30 Kameron Strong Track Xplosion 13.89 12<br />31 Jori Miller Durham Striders 13.94 2<br />32 Angelica Davis Triangle Champio 13.94 8<br />33 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 13.96 9<br />34 Ariana Vinson GS Roanoke 13.98 10<br />35 Yazmine McClain Durham Striders 14.06 12<br />36 Vanessa Bright Triangle Champio 14.22 9<br />37 Adiasha Strong Greenville Jagua 14.23 10<br />38 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 14.24 3<br />39 Samarra Merritt Carolina Elite 14.27 7<br />39 Zoe Haynes Carolina Elite 14.27 11<br />41 Qualia Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 14.31 9<br />42 Walidah Burns Triangle Champio 14.33 8<br />43 Shawnesi Russell Carolina Elite 14.33 8<br />44 Angelica Bonds Track Xplosion 14.34 2<br />45 Zakkiyah Scales Fay'ville Flyers 14.39 2<br />46 Brenna Obrien Carolina Elite 14.41 3<br />47 Sakinah Henry Mid City Xpress 14.44 10<br />48 Amara Wyatt Rocky Mount 14.52 5<br />49 Gabrielle Ingram Carolina Elite 14.58 4<br />50 Khayla Daniel Carolina Elite 14.74 6<br />51 Alex Starr Durham Striders 14.79 5<br />52 Jillian Hill Carolina Elite 14.86 8<br />53 Mia Jones Carolina Elite 15.18 3<br />54 Morgan Forte Carolina Elite 15.22 2<br />55 Cicley Anderson-Williams Charlotte Flight 15.23 8<br />56 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 15.45 4<br />57 Kyra Pierce Triangle Champio 15.50 7<br />58 Mauriana Washington Charlotte Flight 15.65 7<br />59 Beatrice Newman Carolina Elite 15.77 4<br />60 Lonajah Gear Fay'ville Flyers 15.86 5<br />61 Ejessica Brown Track Xplosion 15.88 2<br />62 Jazmyn Scruggs Triangle Champio 15.94 8<br />63 Sunshine Alvarez Durham Striders 15.96 6<br />64 Shelby Vance Charlotte Flight 16.21 7<br />65 Sol Mercado Carolina Allstar 16.36 3<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">66 April Savel North Wake 17.22 </span><br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">67 Hannah Hobbs North Wake 17.49<br /><br /></span>400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Atlanta Woodall Durham Striders 59.85 11<br />2 Jori Miller Durham Striders 1:00.89 5<br />3 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 1:02.23 10<br />4 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 1:02.25 11<br />5 Jermay Ward Track Xplosion 1:02.69 11<br />6 Bannerman Teona Carolina Eagles 1:04.39 10<br />7 Netonya Boddie Rocky Mount 1:04.45 11<br />8 Tia Robinson Jr Striders 1:04.52 11<br />9 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 1:04.54 8<br />10 Kameron Strong Track Xplosion 1:04.58 11<br />11 Trinity Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:05.90 6<br />12 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 1:05.95 9<br />13 Chardonei Sutton Carolina Eagles 1:06.45 8<br />14 Tajah Walston Greenville Jagua 1:06.79 10<br />15 Leona Medley Carolina Elite 1:06.94 11<br />16 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 1:08.00 10<br />17 Khala Curry Carolina Elite 1:08.04 5<br />18 Qualia Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 1:08.30 10<br />19 Kameron Manley Track Xplosion 1:08.40 2<br />20 Adiasha Strong Greenville Jagua 1:09.90 9<br />21 Ashly Luckey Charlotte Flight 1:09.95 4<br />22 Tralicia Turner Fay'ville Flyers 1:09.99 3<br />23 Amara Wyatt Rocky Mount 1:10.54 6<br />24 Shonta Moore Track Xplosion 1:10.54 2<br />25 Angelica Bonds Track Xplosion 1:10.83 6<br />26 Zakkiyah Scales Fay'ville Flyers 1:10.98 4<br />27 Jasmine Peterson Durham Striders 1:11.20 9<br />28 Lonajah Gear Fay'ville Flyers 1:11.79 5<br />29 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 1:11.95 9<br />30 Yazmine McClain Durham Striders 1:12.01 9<br />31 Gabrielle Ingram Carolina Elite 1:12.06 4<br />32 Zoe Haynes Carolina Elite 1:12.70 10<br />33 Makaela Joshnson Triangle Champio 1:13.24 3<br />34 Samarra Merritt Carolina Elite 1:13.41 3<br />35 Anyah McKoy Fay'ville Flyers 1:13.75 4<br />36 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 1:14.09 8<br />37 Tonavia Davis Rocky Mount 1:14.73 4<br />38 Shawnesi Russell Carolina Elite 1:15.36 8<br />39 Sykonza Evans Next Level 1:15.39 8<br />40 Vanessa Bright Triangle Champio 1:16.57 6<br />41 Brenna Obrien Carolina Elite 1:16.65 3<br />42 Mauriana Washington Charlotte Flight 1:16.76 6<br />43 Anniese Morris Charlotte Flight 1:19.93 4<br />44 Sol Mercado Carolina Allstar 1:21.33 5<br />45 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 1:22.44 8<br />46 Shelby Vance Charlotte Flight 1:23.17 6<br />47 Cicley Anderson-Williams Charlotte Flight 1:23.50 8<br />48 Beatrice Newman Carolina Elite 1:24.92 2<br />49 Ejessica Brown Track Xplosion 1:25.91 3<br />50 Sunshine Alvarez Durham Striders 1:28.40 3<br />51 Alex Starr Durham Striders 1:29.58 2<br />52 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 1:46.31 3<br /><br />800 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 2:31.63<br />2 Netonya Boddie Rocky Mount 2:36.28<br />3 Angela Delfino Jr Striders 2:40.90<br />4 Jasmine Peterson Durham Striders 2:53.22<br />5 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 2:54.95<br />6 Kameron Manley Track Xplosion 2:58.29<br />7 Leona Medley Carolina Elite 2:59.51<br />8 Cameron Rutherford Track Xplosion 3:06.12<br />9 Amara Wyatt Rocky Mount 3:08.75<br />10 Avery Centeno Pride 3:17.48<br />11 Madeline Osika Jr Striders 3:36.68<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />17<br />================================================================<br />1 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 5:20.52<br />2 Angela Delfino Jr Striders 5:28.25<br />3 Elena Henes Track Xplosion 5:38.75<br />4 Cameron Rutherford Track Xplosion 5:56.91<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">5 Allison Puryear North Wake 6:02.55 </span><br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">6 Hannah Zenker North Wake 6:06.80</span><br />7 Madeline Osika Jr Striders 7:34.72<br /><br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 15.41 2<br />2 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 15.69 2<br />3 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 15.80 2<br />4 Makaela Joshnson Triangle Champio 17.59 2<br />5 Kayla Steward Carolina Elite 17.95 1<br />6 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 18.37 2<br />7 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 18.68 1<br />8 Kristoni Barnes Carolina Elite 20.09 1<br />9 Avery Centeno Pride 23.21 2<br />10 Cicley Anderson-Williams Charlotte Flight 23.51 2<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">11 Hannah Hobbs North Wake 24.56 1</span><br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Next Level TC 'A' 50.69<br />1) Jahnae Bowman 2) Aaliyah Craft<br />3) Amodia Crosby 4) Sykonza Evans<br /><br />High Jump Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 1.47m 4-09.75<br />2 Rebecca Rice Carolina Elite 1.37m 4-06.00<br />3 Tia Robinson Jr Striders J1.37m 4-06.00<br />4 Makaela Joshnson Triangle Champio 1.32m 4-04.00<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">5 Hannah Zenker North Wake 1.27m 4-02.00</span><br />6 Jori Miller Durham Striders 1.22m 4-00.00<br />-- Jasmine Peterson Durham Striders NH<br /><br />Long Jump Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Lauren White Carolina Elite 4.42m 14-06.00<br />2 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 4.10m 13-05.50<br />3 Vanessa Bright Triangle Champio 3.66m 12-00.25<br />4 Zakkiyah Scales Fay'ville Flyers 3.38m 11-01.25<br />5 Makayla Carter Charlotte Flight 3.35m 11-00.00<br />6 Jaslyn Davis Carolina Allstar 3.30m 10-10.00<br />7 Khayla Daniel Carolina Elite 3.21m 10-06.50<br />8 Kyra Pierce Triangle Champio 2.93m 9-07.50<br />9 Avery Centeno Pride 2.88m 9-05.50<br />10 Sol Mercado Carolina Allstar 2.81m 9-02.75<br />-- Tonavia Davis Rocky Mount ND<br />-- Alex Starr Durham Striders ND<br /><br />Triple Jump Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />-- Khayla Daniel Carolina Elite ND<br /><br />Shot Put Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 12.39m 40-07.75<br />2 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 10.77m 35-04.00<br />3 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 10.62m 34-10.25<br />4 Tyanna Freshwater Mid City Xpress 10.35m 33-11.50<br />5 Samantha Layko Pride 10.09m 33-01.25<br />6 Tameia Morrison Unattached 9.82m 32-02.75<br />7 Avery Jones Durham Striders 9.27m 30-05.00<br />8 Esther McElroy Durham Striders 9.19m 30-02.00<br />9 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 9.16m 30-00.75<br />10 Narah Mallory Jr Striders 8.98m 29-05.50<br />11 Jillian Hill Carolina Elite 8.89m 29-02.00<br />12 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 8.69m 28-06.25<br />13 Jaslyn Davis Carolina Allstar 8.36m 27-05.25<br />14 Kyra Pierce Triangle Champio 6.33m 20-09.25<br />15 Alexus Brown Triangle Champio 6.09m 19-11.75<br /><br />Discus Throw Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Samantha Layko Pride 29.32m 96-02<br />2 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 27.54m 90-04<br />3 Tameia Morrison Unattached 26.59m 87-03<br />4 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 25.75m 84-06<br />5 Alyssa Snelley Fay'ville Flyers 22.45m 73-08<br />6 Narah Mallory Jr Striders 21.21m 69-07<br />7 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 20.63m 67-08<br />8 Avery Jones Durham Striders 20.05m 65-09<br />9 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 19.37m 63-06<br />10 Esther McElroy Durham Striders 18.42m 60-05<br />11 Qualia Holder-Cozart Triangle Champio 18.04m 59-02<br />12 Jillian Hill Carolina Elite 17.45m 57-03<br />13 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 16.59m 54-05<br /><br />Javelin Throw Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Samantha Layko Pride 28.98m 95-01<br />2 Tameia Morrison Unattached 19.51m 64-00<br />3 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 18.54m 60-10<br />4 Avery Jones Durham Striders 18.48m 60-07<br />5 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 14.20m 46-07<br />6 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 13.10m 43-00<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Alexandria Council Carolina Elite 12.23 9<br />2 Sydnei Murphy Carolina Elite 12.50 9<br />3 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 12.51 8<br />4 Briana Wright Evolution 12.53 9<br />5 Shanica Johnson Durham Striders 12.69 5<br />6 Ama-Selina Tchume Track Xplosion 12.99 9<br />7 Christiana Mattioli Carolina Elite 13.06 7<br />8 Charnasia Cromity Durham Striders 13.10 8<br />9 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion 13.13 8<br />10 Nyah Hines Carolina Elite 13.14 7<br />11 Brianna Newton Thoroughbred 13.21 8<br />12 Adia Simpkins Charlotte Flight 13.23 3<br />13 Taniya Rhyne Next Level 13.24 9<br />14 Britini Morrison Triangle Champio 13.25 6<br />15 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 13.42 5<br />16 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 13.46 6<br />17 Jordan Lawson Carolina Elite 13.48 5<br />18 Jasmine Sanders Fay'ville Flyers 13.49 5<br />19 Brittany Anderson Carolina Elite 13.49 8<br />20 Kayla Chavis Track Xplosion 13.52 9<br />21 Taylor McNeil Carolina Allstar 13.58 2<br />22 Judy Metze Durham Striders 13.59 8<br />23 Makailia Sitton Next Level 13.61 7<br />24 Tyanna Hairston Next Level 13.65 9<br />25 Ciera Batts Carolina Elite 13.71 3<br />26 Kennedy Thorne Track Xplosion 13.73 8<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">27 Pammy Peters North Wake 13.77 7</span><br />28 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosion 13.79 4<br />29 Mikiya Hall Triangle Champio 13.95 6<br />30 Lasheay Kendrick Fay'ville Flyers 14.06 2<br />31 Capriella Herrera Hurdles First 14.12 6<br />32 Kristian Dowd Triangle Champio 14.18 5<br />33 Erica Wilson Fay'ville Flyers 14.24 4<br />34 Mariah Bizzell Triangle Champio 14.62 4<br />35 Maiah Dixon Carolina Allstar 14.68 4<br />36 Tabitha Davis Triangle Champio 14.68 6<br />37 Summer Thompson Fay'ville Flyers 14.96 3<br />38 Shanetta Barnes Thoroughbred 15.49 7<br />39 Kayla McLeod Fay'ville Flyers 15.65 2<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Briana Wright Evolution 58.44 10<br />2 Ricole Jenkin Jr Striders 1:00.29 10<br />3 Daniqua Dye Hurdles First 1:02.50 8<br />4 Campbell Payne Carolina Elite 1:03.53 5<br />5 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion 1:03.78 10<br />6 Hanah Ratcliffe Triangle Champio 1:03.82 10<br />7 Simiiah Wilson Hurdles First 1:04.22 7<br />8 Ama-Selina Tchume Track Xplosion 1:04.29 9<br />9 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 1:04.38 8<br />10 Christina Dixon Unattached 1:04.90 5<br />11 Shelby Ingram Charlotte Flight 1:04.91 8<br />12 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 1:04.97 7<br />13 Shanica Johnson Durham Striders 1:05.32 5<br />14 Britini Morrison Triangle Champio 1:05.89 6<br />15 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 1:06.46 6<br />16 Kristen McEnaney Unattached 1:06.70 6<br />17 Kennedy Thorne Track Xplosion 1:06.83 10<br />18 Christiana Mattioli Carolina Elite 1:06.84 7<br />19 Veronica Walker Triangle Champio 1:06.88 5<br />20 Tyanna Hairston Next Level 1:07.30 9<br />21 Ciera Batts Carolina Elite 1:08.84 5<br />22 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 1:08.86 3<br />23 Judy Metze Durham Striders 1:09.40 9<br />24 Brianna Newton Thoroughbred 1:10.78 7<br />25 Taylor McNeil Carolina Allstar 1:10.84 3<br />26 Mariah Reese Durham Striders 1:10.99 6<br />27 Velencia Giles Evolution 1:11.19 8<br />28 Jasmine Sanders Fay'ville Flyers 1:11.34 3<br />29 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosion 1:11.39 5<br />30 Kayli Watson Evolution 1:11.47 7<br />31 Lasheay Kendrick Fay'ville Flyers 1:12.81 3<br />32 Makailia Sitton Next Level 1:13.04 7<br />33 Mikiya Hall Triangle Champio 1:14.00 5<br />34 Charnasia Cromity Durham Striders 1:14.31 7<br />35 Taniya Rhyne Next Level 1:14.73 9<br />36 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 1:15.09 6<br />37 Tabitha Davis Triangle Champio 1:16.62 3<br />38 Johnetta Monroe Carolina Eagles 1:17.25 5<br />39 Kayla Chavis Track Xplosion 1:17.94 8<br />40 Taylor Blackwell Durham Striders 1:19.56 6<br />41 Maiah Dixon Carolina Allstar 1:22.67 3<br /><br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Veronica Walker Triangle Champio 2:39.88<br />2 Kayli Watson Evolution 2:46.93<br />3 Velencia Giles Evolution 2:47.17<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">4 Grace Yoakum North Wake 2:47.69</span><br />5 Taylor Blackwell Durham Striders 3:19.85<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Sabrina Southerland Unattached 4:46.60<br />2 Hanah Ratcliffe Triangle Champio 5:07.27<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">3 Grace Yoakum North Wake 5:11.82</span><br />4 Simiiah Wilson Hurdles First 5:13.79<br />5 Veronica Walker Triangle Champio 5:24.50<br />6 Katey Greer Track Xplosion 5:35.72<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">7 Rebecca Yoakum North Wake 5:50.98</span><br /><br />100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Nyah Hines Carolina Elite 15.98 2<br />2 Kelsey Perry Carolina Elite 16.03 2<br />3 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 16.25 2<br />4 Tamelia Wright-Bigelow Durham Striders 16.64 2<br />5 Daniqua Dye Hurdles First 16.98 2<br />6 Adia Simpkins Charlotte Flight 18.80 2<br />7 Kamirah Williams Sandhills 18.88 2<br />8 Erica Wilson Fay'ville Flyers 19.51 1<br />9 Mariah Reese Durham Striders 20.59 2<br />10 Mikiya Hall Triangle Champio 20.66 1<br /><br />High Jump Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 1.52m 4-11.75<br />2 Daniqua Dye Hurdles First 1.42m 4-07.75<br />3 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio J1.42m 4-07.75<br />4 Erica Wilson Fay'ville Flyers 1.37m 4-06.00<br />5 Britini Morrison Triangle Champio J1.37m 4-06.00<br />6 Mariah Bizzell Triangle Champio 1.32m 4-04.00<br />7 Kamirah Williams Sandhills J1.32m 4-04.00<br />-- Makailia Sitton Next Level NH<br />-- Summer Thompson Fay'ville Flyers NH<br /><br />Long Jump Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Tamelia Wright-Bigelow Durham Striders 4.41m 14-05.75<br />2 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 4.33m 14-02.50<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">3 Pammy Peters North Wake 4.22m 13-10.25</span><br />4 Taylor McNeil Carolina Allstar 3.96m 13-00.00<br />5 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 3.92m 12-10.50<br />6 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 3.75m 12-03.75<br />7 Taniya Rhyne Next Level J3.75m 12-03.75<br />8 Maiah Dixon Carolina Allstar 3.60m 11-09.75<br />9 Capriella Herrera Hurdles First 3.57m 11-08.50<br />-- Takira Coleman Carolina Allstar ND<br /><br />Triple Jump Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Tamelia Wright-Bigelow Durham Striders 9.92m 32-06.50<br />-- Takira Coleman Carolina Allstar FOUL<br /><br />Shot Put Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Sharmani Hall Track Xplosion 10.01m 32-10.25<br />2 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 9.54m 31-03.75<br />3 Shanetta Barnes Thoroughbred 8.91m 29-02.75<br />4 Kayla McLeod Fay'ville Flyers 8.76m 28-09.00<br />5 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 8.11m 26-07.25<br />6 Koffia Lipscomb Durham Striders 7.85m 25-09.25<br />7 Brianna Berry Triangle Champio 7.60m 24-11.25<br />8 Sidney MacKin Triangle Champio 6.38m 20-11.25<br />9 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 6.08m 19-11.50<br />10 Lindsay McMillan Charlotte Flight 5.91m 19-04.75<br />11 Jada Lynch Triangle Champio 5.71m 18-09.00<br />12 Johnetta Monroe Carolina Eagles 5.45m 17-10.75<br /><br />Discus Throw Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Brianna Heilsnis Peak City 32.74m 107-05<br />2 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 27.16m 89-01<br />3 Kayla McLeod Fay'ville Flyers 25.94m 85-01<br />4 Shanetta Barnes Thoroughbred 23.83m 78-02<br />5 Sharmani Hall Track Xplosion 23.80m 78-01<br />6 Koffia Lipscomb Durham Striders 18.87m 61-11<br />7 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 16.45m 54-00<br />8 Lindsay McMillan Charlotte Flight 15.11m 49-07<br />9 Jada Lynch Triangle Champio 14.04m 46-01<br />10 Sidney MacKin Triangle Champio 11.45m 37-07<br /><br />Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Courtney Taybron Wilson 32.46m 106-06<br />2 Kamirah Williams Sandhills 20.09m 65-11<br />3 Koffia Lipscomb Durham Striders 14.98m 49-02<br />4 Jada Lynch Triangle Champio 14.41m 47-03<br />5 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 12.72m 41-09<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Rhian Lawrence Carolina Elite 18.13 4<br />2 Alana Acker Durham Striders 18.99 4<br />3 Savannah Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 19.11 2<br />4 Kyla Crumpler Durham Striders 19.13 4<br />5 Kori Randle Unattached 19.17 2<br />6 Casey Cox Durham Striders 19.44 3<br />7 Azaria Shabaz Carolina Elite 19.96 3<br />8 Tiavanni Jones Rocky Mount 20.28 2<br />9 Ivey Smith Rocky Mount 20.30 2<br />10 Joslyn Hamilton Durham Striders 21.02 4<br />11 Maliyah Felix Charlotte Flight 21.47 4<br />12 Nadia Reams Durham Striders 22.66 3<br />13 Deja Brooks Durham Striders 23.79 2<br />14 Alexa Penny Durham Striders 25.12 3<br />15 Aaliyah Sawyer Pride 25.24 3<br />16 Olivia Luster Track Xplosion 27.86 4<br />17 Ozara Shaw Fay'ville Flyers 28.35 3<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Rhian Lawrence Carolina Elite 1:28.65 2<br />2 Kori Randle Unattached 1:37.42 2<br />3 Savannah Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 1:45.65 1<br />4 Alana Acker Durham Striders 1:47.53 2<br />5 Azaria Shabaz Carolina Elite 1:48.63 2<br />6 Joslyn Hamilton Durham Striders 1:49.84 2<br />7 Tiavanni Jones Rocky Mount 1:52.43 1<br />8 Kyla Crumpler Durham Striders 1:55.30 2<br />9 Ivey Smith Rocky Mount 1:56.32 1<br />10 Maliyah Felix Charlotte Flight 1:58.27 2<br />11 Casey Cox Durham Striders 2:03.90 2<br />12 Nadia Reams Durham Striders 2:10.08 2<br />13 Alexa Penny Durham Striders 2:17.46 2<br />14 Ozara Shaw Fay'ville Flyers 2:22.80 2<br />15 Deja Brooks Durham Striders 2:26.14 1<br />16 Aaliyah Sawyer Pride 2:27.70 2<br />17 Olivia Luster Track Xplosion 3:24.94 1<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Young Women<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Markia Franklin Carolina Elite 11.74 4<br />2 Brianna Wyatt Unattached 12.16 3<br />3 Jden Williams Jr Striders 12.24 4<br />4 Aalayah Faulcon Durham Striders 12.29 4<br />5 Quashera Hayes Fay'ville Flyers 12.35 2<br />6 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 12.82 2<br />7 Kenisha Enabenter Charlotte Flight 13.26 2<br />8 Leigha Yates Evolution 13.27 3<br />9 Bessie Mullins Fay'ville Flyers 13.44 3<br />10 Kendale Burke Fay'ville Flyers 13.63 3<br />11 Emily Czerman Carolina Allstar 14.14 2<br />12 Halle Lowman Fay'ville Flyers 14.86 2<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Young Women<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Tametris Morrison Unattached 57.92 3<br />2 Quashera Hayes Fay'ville Flyers 58.98 3<br />3 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 1:01.18 3<br />4 Bessie Mullins Fay'ville Flyers 1:05.97 3<br />5 Emily Czerman Carolina Allstar 1:07.18 3<br />6 Kendale Burke Fay'ville Flyers 1:07.51 3<br />7 Amber Bowden Hurdles First 1:16.37 3<br /><br />800 Meter Run Young Women<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Tametris Morrison Unattached 2:21.84<br />2 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 2:29.51<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Young Women<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">1 Gabriela Wilberding North Wake 5:11.34</span><br />2 Kayla Beavers Fay'ville Flyers 5:28.21<br /><br />100 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Alexis Perry Carolina Elite 14.89<br />2 Rayna Yvars Unattached 15.90<br />3 Brianna Green Triangle Champio 16.79<br />4 Cameron Inglis Unattached 18.70<br />5 Amber Bowden Hurdles First 18.80<br />6 Bessie Mullins Fay'ville Flyers 19.12<br />7 Halle Lowman Fay'ville Flyers 20.27<br /><br />Long Jump Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Alexis Perry Carolina Elite 4.82m 15-09.75<br />2 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 4.45m 14-07.25<br />3 Leigha Yates Evolution 4.13m 13-06.75<br />4 Amber Flowers Carolina Elite 3.99m 13-01.25<br /><br />Triple Jump Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Leigha Yates Evolution 9.66m 31-08.50<br />2 Amber Flowers Carolina Elite 9.15m 30-00.25<br /><br />Shot Put Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Tierra Farmer Fay'ville Flyers 10.85m 35-07.25<br />2 Regene Watson Durham Striders 10.74m 35-03.00<br />3 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 10.20m 33-05.75<br />4 Kendyll Starr Durham Striders 8.80m 28-10.50<br />5 Destiny Boyd-Vaughan Charlotte Flight 4.41m 14-05.75<br /><br />Discus Throw Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 32.12m 105-04<br />2 Regene Watson Durham Striders 28.47m 93-05<br />3 Kendyll Starr Durham Striders 22.21m 72-10<br /><br />Javelin Throw Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 26.95m 88-05<br />2 Patricia Mathes Track Xplosion 23.72m 77-10<br />3 Regene Watson Durham Striders 15.66m 51-04<br />4 Kendyll Starr Durham Striders 14.88m 48-10<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Tharon Adkins Carolina Elite 15.10 1<br />2 Ryan Pickney Fay'ville Flyers 15.24 1<br />3 Omarion Hampton Carolina Allstar 15.36 1<br />4 Nicholas Quick Next Level 15.45 10<br />5 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders 15.49 10<br />6 Jordan Martin Mid City Xpress 15.71 8<br />7 Eric Brown Carolina Elite 15.76 11<br />8 Silas Demary Carolina Elite 15.97 5<br />9 Davon Dunn Nc Speed Academy 16.26 5<br />10 Kailen Perry Carolina Elite 16.27 11<br />11 Brett Joe Carolina Elite 16.30 1<br />12 Aden Beatty Durham Striders 16.33 10<br />13 Broderick Ellis Carolina Elite 16.46 4<br />14 Tyler Arrington Triangle Champio 16.51 9<br />15 Dallas Allen Charlotte Flight 16.56 9<br />16 Ayden Lawrence Carolina Elite 16.57 10<br />17 Larry Stroud Carolina Elite 16.67 9<br />18 Naheim Lilly Mid City Xpress 16.71 7<br />19 Emmanuel Washington Charlotte Flight 16.74 7<br />20 Chase Dawson Carolina Elite 16.85 9<br />21 Dominic Swann Durham Striders 16.87 11<br />22 Isaac Geer Durham Striders 16.97 11<br />23 Xavier Nicholas Carolina Eagles 17.12 5<br />24 Maxwell Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 17.18 4<br />25 James Keith Durham Striders 17.18 11<br />26 Amar Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 17.21 2<br />27 Nelson Anderson Carolina Eagles 17.30 9<br />28 Byrum Brown Carolina Elite 17.48 3<br />29 Isaiahchristian Short Carolina Elite 17.62 5<br />30 Christian Forte Carolina Elite 17.85 3<br />31 Tristen Beasley Carolina Elite 17.87 7<br />32 Jahmir Gear Fay'ville Flyers 17.90 5<br />33 Shamar Revel Next Level 17.93 10<br />34 Omaree Gabriel Charlotte Flight 17.97 7<br />35 Coby Corbett Durham Striders 17.97 7<br />36 Noah Bunn Carolina Allstar 18.18 3<br />37 Kamron Bailey Track Xplosion 18.28 11<br />38 Tomon Parker Durham Striders 18.45 8<br />39 Isaiah Sowell Carolina Allstar 18.52 4<br />40 Justin Blue Carolina Eagles 18.56 8<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">41 Nicholas Trachtman North Wake 18.88 7</span><br />42 Daniel Gatt Unattached 19.08 6<br />43 Dominic Morgan Durham Striders 19.52 8<br />44 William Neufville Pride 19.54 6<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">45 Cade Hobbs North Wake 19.73 5</span><br />46 Christian Lawrence Rocky Mount 19.76 4<br />47 Victor Tazewell Carolina Elite 19.96 5<br />48 Otis Barrett Greenville Jagua 20.30 8<br />49 Kristian Eanes Carolina Elite 20.47 2<br />50 Quintincole Murray Carolina Elite 20.67 2<br />51 Eden Foster Durham Striders 20.77 8<br />52 Cole Turner Durham Striders 21.41 4<br />53 Christopher Blackwell Fay'ville Flyers 22.10 3<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders 1:15.89 11<br />2 Tharon Adkins Carolina Elite 1:17.94 5<br />3 Kailen Perry Carolina Elite 1:18.92 11<br />4 Silas Demary Carolina Elite 1:20.47 10<br />5 Dominic Swann Durham Striders 1:20.79 10<br />6 Ezekiel Lewis Carolina Eagles 1:20.87 11<br />7 Caston Reaves N-Motion 1:21.06 11<br />8 Broderick Ellis Carolina Elite 1:21.17 9<br />9 Omarion Hampton Carolina Allstar 1:21.19 4<br />10 Larry Stroud Carolina Elite 1:21.42 11<br />11 Ryan Pickney Fay'ville Flyers 1:23.95 4<br />12 Emmanuel Washington Charlotte Flight 1:24.61 8<br />13 Byrum Brown Carolina Elite 1:25.06 10<br />14 Nicholas Quick Next Level 1:25.10 10<br />15 James Keith Durham Striders 1:25.28 9<br />16 Dallas Allen Charlotte Flight 1:25.85 7<br />17 Shamar Revel Next Level 1:25.91 9<br />18 Isaac Geer Durham Striders 1:27.37 9<br />19 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion 1:28.07 10<br />20 Amar Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1:28.40 3<br />21 Brett Joe Carolina Elite 1:28.95 3<br />22 Tristen Beasley Carolina Elite 1:29.24 8<br />23 Eric Brown Carolina Elite 1:29.29 10<br />24 Dwayne Wilson Rocky Mount 1:29.48 9<br />25 Chase Dawson Carolina Elite 1:30.69 10<br />26 Eden Foster Durham Striders 1:31.43 10<br />27 Coby Corbett Durham Striders 1:31.74 7<br />28 Jordan Martin Mid City Xpress 1:32.76 11<br />29 William Neufville Pride 1:33.57 3<br />30 Tyler Arrington Triangle Champio 1:34.17 7<br />31 Isaiahchristian Short Carolina Elite 1:34.26 2<br />32 Justin Blue Carolina Eagles 1:35.14 6<br />33 Dominic Morgan Durham Striders 1:37.52 7<br />34 Isaiah Sowell Carolina Allstar 1:37.66 5<br />35 Christian Forte Carolina Elite 1:38.54 5<br />36 Jahmir Gear Fay'ville Flyers 1:39.03 4<br />37 Henry Whitehurst Carolina Eagles 1:40.51 8<br />38 Tomon Parker Durham Striders 1:40.59 7<br />39 Christian Lawrence Rocky Mount 1:41.19 3<br />40 Victor Tazewell Carolina Elite 1:44.53 2<br />41 Omaree Gabriel Charlotte Flight 1:45.49 6<br />42 Otis Barrett Greenville Jagua 1:48.31 11<br />43 Quintincole Murray Carolina Elite 1:52.53 4<br />44 Gerard Barnette Carolina Allstar 1:55.88 5<br />45 Christopher Blackwell Fay'ville Flyers 1:58.17 2<br />46 Kristian Eanes Carolina Elite 1:59.33 6<br />47 Cole Turner Durham Striders 2:11.68 4<br />-- Kamron Bailey Track Xplosion DQ 11 Lane viol<br /><br />800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders 2:55.30<br />2 Kailen Perry Carolina Elite 3:03.12<br />3 Byrum Brown Carolina Elite 3:04.36<br />4 Caston Reaves N-Motion 3:10.06<br />5 Ezekiel Lewis Carolina Eagles 3:12.86<br />6 Dwayne Wilson Rocky Mount 3:16.65<br />7 Eden Foster Durham Striders 3:18.60<br />8 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion 3:25.19<br />9 Tristen Beasley Carolina Elite 3:26.99<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Caston Reaves N-Motion 5:56.00<br />2 Gerard Barnette Carolina Allstar 8:11.84'<br /><br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Omarion Hampton Carolina Allstar 2.78m 9-01.50<br />2 Dwayne Wilson Rocky Mount 2.76m 9-00.75<br />3 Nicholas Quick Next Level 2.57m 8-05.25<br />4 Larry Stroud Carolina Elite 2.52m 8-03.25<br />5 Noah Bunn Carolina Allstar 2.42m 7-11.25<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">6 Nicholas Trachtman North Wake 2.32m 7-07.50</span><br />7 Maxwell Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 2.26m 7-05.00<br />8 Tharon Adkins Carolina Elite 2.16m 7-01.00<br />9 Isaiah Sowell Carolina Allstar 2.10m 6-10.75<br />10 Chase Dawson Carolina Elite 1.85m 6-01.00<br />11 James Keith Durham Striders 1.66m 5-05.50<br />12 Davon Dunn Nc Speed Academy 1.65m 5-05.00<br />-- Dominic Swann Durham Striders FOUL<br />-- Dominic Morgan Durham Striders FOUL<br />-- Daniel Gatt Unattached FOUL<br />-- Xavier Nicholas Carolina Eagles FOUL<br />-- William Neufville Pride FOUL<br /><br />Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Maxwell Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 4.76m 15-07.50<br /><br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Justin Blue Carolina Eagles 11.93m 39-02<br />2 Nelson Anderson Carolina Eagles 11.41m 37-05<br />3 Ezekiel Lewis Carolina Eagles 11.04m 36-03<br />4 Henry Whitehurst Carolina Eagles 9.91m 32-06<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Ryan Moore Carolina Elite 13.75 13<br />2 Christian Cornell Durham Striders 13.88 13<br />3 Isaiah Gadson Charlotte Flight 14.15 8<br />4 Jaden King-Penn Next Level 14.26 13<br />5 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 14.37 10<br />6 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 14.42 12<br />7 Kacey Pratt Carolina Elite 14.45 12<br />8 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite 14.54 11<br />9 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 14.60 12<br />10 Dayjun Crutcher Thoroughbred 14.68 4<br />11 Javon Keith Durham Striders 14.71 12<br />12 Sincere Lecraft Durham Striders 14.77 13<br />13 Devonte Reynolds Carolina Eagles 14.78 4<br />14 Richard Edwards Carolina Allstar 14.83 10<br />15 Jared Lynch Triangle Champio 14.89 10<br />16 Jordan Purvis Durham Striders 14.89 12<br />17 Shavon Revel Next Level 14.96 13<br />18 Chadcurtis Forbes Carolina Elite 15.03 10<br />19 Anthony Peay Carolina Elite 15.05 10<br />20 Brycen Charles Next Level 15.06 10<br />21 Trevor Thomas Fay'ville Flyers 15.07 4<br />22 Dorryen McNeil Durham Striders 15.28 11<br />23 Omari Alexander Charlotte Flight 15.30 6<br />24 Tylan Green Carolina Elite 15.31 6<br />25 Antonio Beatty Durham Striders 15.35 9<br />26 Tyrone Wiley Triangle Champio 15.44 10<br />27 Jawuan Archie Next Level 15.47 9<br />28 Keymari Ingram Greenville Jagua 15.50 11<br />29 Donovan Miller Carolina Elite 15.59 5<br />30 Brian Morgan Charlotte Flight 15.60 9<br />31 Khristian Jackson Carolina Elite 15.70 1<br />32 Dyvai Robinson Durham Striders 15.71 9<br />33 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah Carolina Elite 15.77 2<br />34 Justin Leaston Track Xplosion 15.85 9<br />35 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers 15.90 4<br />36 Tysean Freshwater Mid City Xpress 16.05 8<br />37 Zyheem Kelly Sandhills 16.11 11<br />38 Elijah Bonds Track Xplosion 16.18 3<br />39 Justin Rorie Mid City Xpress 16.19 7<br />40 Isaac Parson Fay'ville Flyers 16.26 3<br />41 Cherrod Komegay Track Xplosion 16.28 13<br />42 Lennox Latta Carolina Elite 16.54 5<br />43 Myles Joe Carolina Elite 16.59 6<br />44 Torrian Arrington Triangle Champio 16.74 7<br />45 Sean Obrien Carolina Elite 16.82 1<br />46 Jaden Ingram Next Level 16.85 7<br />47 Robert Covington Durham Striders 16.86 1<br />48 Asa Barnes Track Xplosion 16.89 13<br />49 Justin Mason Durham Striders 16.97 8<br />50 Elijah Whitted Durham Striders 16.97 8<br />51 Zion McRae Durham Striders 17.12 3<br />52 Taisean Jones Rocky Mount 17.21 1<br />53 Ethan Jones Triangle Champio 17.23 7<br />54 Ian Ward Jr Striders 17.24 2<br />55 Caleb Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 17.30 3<br />56 Tyler Morgan Pride 17.34 8<br />57 Jhadyn Maxwell Pride 17.61 6<br />58 Jaree Corbett Durham Striders 17.65 7<br />59 Ahmani Marshall Next Level 18.35 11<br />60 William Clemente Carolina Allstar 18.50 2<br />61 Watson Whitehurst Carolina Eagles 19.00 5<br />62 Xavier Luster Track Xplosion 19.18 12<br />63 Noah Glover Carolina Allstar 19.20 7<br />64 Aman Shabaz Carolina Elite 19.34 3<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 1:07.88 12<br />2 Ryan Moore Carolina Elite 1:08.62 13<br />3 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 1:09.15 3<br />4 Romelle Faucette Triangle Champio 1:09.72 13<br />5 Kacey Pratt Carolina Elite 1:10.39 12<br />6 Christian Cornell Durham Striders 1:10.44 13<br />7 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders 1:10.54 12<br />8 Jalen McKoy Triangle Champio 1:12.57 13<br />9 Richard Edwards Carolina Allstar 1:13.13 11<br />10 Sincere Lecraft Durham Striders 1:13.61 13<br />11 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 1:13.61 12<br />12 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah Carolina Elite 1:14.77 3<br />13 Brian Morgan Charlotte Flight 1:16.17 10<br />14 Dorryen McNeil Durham Striders 1:16.53 10<br />15 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite 1:17.46 8<br />16 Zyheem Kelly Sandhills 1:17.70 5<br />17 Jared Echendu Track Xplosion 1:17.92 11<br />17 Trevor Thomas Fay'ville Flyers 1:17.92 7<br />19 Omari Alexander Charlotte Flight 1:18.09 9<br />20 Donovan Miller Carolina Elite 1:18.80 3<br />21 Keymari Ingram Greenville Jagua 1:18.85 11<br />22 Isaiah Gadson Charlotte Flight 1:18.93 10<br />23 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 1:19.51 11<br />24 Daizion Alford Charlotte Flight 1:19.85 9<br />25 Jawuan Archie Next Level 1:20.05 9<br />26 Cherrod Komegay Track Xplosion 1:20.05 13<br />27 Isaac Parson Fay'ville Flyers 1:20.27 5<br />28 Diontae Mitchell Durham Striders 1:20.50 10<br />29 Chadcurtis Forbes Carolina Elite 1:20.72 11<br />30 Jordan Purvis Durham Striders 1:21.17 11<br />31 Charles McBride Carolina Eagles 1:21.55 3<br />32 William Clemente Carolina Allstar 1:21.79 4<br />33 Lennox Latta Carolina Elite 1:21.80 5<br />34 Amir Webster Carolina Elite 1:21.97 8<br />35 Matthew Swepson Triangle Champio 1:22.47 10<br />36 Dayjun Crutcher Thoroughbred 1:22.97 2<br />37 Dyvai Robinson Durham Striders 1:23.31 10<br />38 Nicolas King Carolina Elite 1:23.39 7<br />39 Javon Keith Durham Striders 1:23.62 13<br />40 Justin Mason Durham Striders 1:24.60 9<br />41 George Obrien Carolina Elite 1:24.63 2<br />42 Elijah Whitted Durham Striders 1:26.15 9<br />43 Sean Obrien Carolina Elite 1:27.44 7<br />44 Ethan Jones Triangle Champio 1:27.56 8<br />45 Robert Covington Durham Striders 1:28.18 2<br />46 Myles Joe Carolina Elite 1:28.45 7<br />47 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers 1:28.88 5<br />48 Asa Barnes Track Xplosion 1:29.23 12<br />49 Elijah Bonds Track Xplosion 1:29.81 7<br />50 Khristian Jackson Carolina Elite 1:30.14 4<br />51 Torrian Arrington Triangle Champio 1:33.36 5<br />52 Taisean Jones Rocky Mount 1:34.16 4<br />53 Steven Hill Track Xplosion 1:35.26 11<br />54 Tylan Green Carolina Elite 1:37.33 2<br />55 Caleb Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 1:37.46 8<br />56 Ryan Griffis Durham Striders 1:41.04 8<br />57 Jaree Corbett Durham Striders 1:43.32 8<br />58 Tyler Morgan Pride 1:45.98 4<br />59 Xavier Luster Track Xplosion 2:00.72 11<br /><br />800 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Romelle Faucette Triangle Champio 2:45.95<br />2 Jalen McKoy Triangle Champio 2:47.78<br />3 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 2:51.46<br />4 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders 2:55.35<br />5 Nicolas King Carolina Elite 2:57.97<br />6 Daizion Alford Charlotte Flight 3:02.65<br />7 Keymari Ingram Greenville Jagua 3:02.74<br />8 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah Carolina Elite 3:06.24<br />9 Jared Echendu Track Xplosion 3:21.58<br />10 Sean Obrien Carolina Elite 3:25.92<br />11 Ian Ward Jr Striders 4:27.27<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Romelle Faucette Triangle Champio 5:33.87<br />2 Devonte Reynolds Carolina Eagles 5:39.62<br />3 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 5:40.19<br />4 Nicolas King Carolina Elite 5:43.95<br />5 George Obrien Carolina Elite 6:09.04<br />6 Charles McBride Carolina Eagles 6:20.07<br />7 Leif Rasmussen Unattached 6:32.78<br />8 John Paroli Fay'ville Rocket 6:33.22<br />9 Matthew Bunn Unattached 6:44.86<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />-- Next Level TC 'A' DNF<br />1) Jawuan Archie 2) Brycen Charles<br />3) Jaden King-Penn 4) Ahmani Marshall<br /><br />High Jump Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Justin Leaston Track Xplosion 1.22m 4-00.00<br />2 Tyrone Wiley Triangle Champio 1.07m 3-06.00<br />3 Matthew Swepson Triangle Champio 1.02m 3-04.00<br />4 Jalen McKoy Triangle Champio J1.02m 3-04.00<br /><br />Long Jump Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Richard Edwards Carolina Allstar 4.04m 13-03.25<br />2 Brycen Charles Next Level 3.85m 12-07.75<br />3 Jared Lynch Triangle Champio 3.61m 11-10.25<br />4 Sincere Lecraft Durham Striders 3.51m 11-06.25<br />5 Tyrone Wiley Triangle Champio 3.36m 11-00.25<br />6 Tysean Freshwater Mid City Xpress 3.35m 11-00.00<br />7 Justin Leaston Track Xplosion 3.30m 10-10.00<br />8 Brian Morgan Charlotte Flight 3.24m 10-07.75<br />9 Javon Keith Durham Striders 3.22m 10-06.75<br />10 Devonte Reynolds Carolina Eagles 3.20m 10-06.00<br />11 Matthew Swepson Triangle Champio 3.16m 10-04.50<br />12 Steven Hill Track Xplosion 3.06m 10-00.50<br />13 Hayden Smith Sandhills 3.01m 9-10.50<br />14 Dyvai Robinson Durham Striders 2.99m 9-09.75<br />15 Cherrod Komegay Track Xplosion 2.98m 9-09.50<br />16 Zyheem Kelly Sandhills 2.81m 9-02.75<br />17 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 2.72m 8-11.25<br />18 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 2.71m 8-10.75<br />19 Leif Rasmussen Unattached 2.65m 8-08.50<br />20 Jhadyn Maxwell Pride 2.64m 8-08.00<br />21 Jordan Purvis Durham Striders 2.58m 8-05.75<br />22 Matthew Bunn Unattached 2.52m 8-03.25<br />23 William Clemente Carolina Allstar 2.29m 7-06.25<br />24 Jaree Corbett Durham Striders 2.15m 7-00.75<br />25 Jaden Ingram Next Level 1.90m 6-03.00<br />26 Justin Rorie Mid City Xpress 1.50m 4-11.25<br />-- Noah Glover Carolina Allstar ND<br />-- Charles McBride Carolina Eagles FOUL<br /><br />Shot Put Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Timon Edelen Jr Striders 8.90m 29-02.50<br />2 Aman Shabaz Carolina Elite 5.45m 17-10.75<br />3 Taisean Jones Rocky Mount 5.01m 16-05.25<br />4 Ryan Griffis Durham Striders 5.00m 16-05.00<br />5 Darien Long Track Xplosion 4.81m 15-09.50<br />6 Mareece Spell Nc Speed Academy 4.30m 14-01.25<br />7 Zion McRae Durham Striders 3.64m 11-11.50<br />8 Watson Whitehurst Carolina Eagles 2.50m 8-02.50<br /><br />Javelin Throw Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Timon Edelen Jr Striders 29.33m 96-03<br />2 David Sohn Carolina Elite 26.67m 87-06<br />3 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 25.29m 83-00<br />4 Hayden Smith Sandhills 24.69m 81-00<br />5 Trevor Thomas Fay'ville Flyers 17.72m 58-02<br />6 Darien Long Track Xplosion 17.48m 57-04<br />7 Aman Shabaz Carolina Elite 16.28m 53-05<br />8 Elijah Bonds Track Xplosion 13.33m 43-09<br />9 Ryan Griffis Durham Striders 11.40m 37-05<br />10 Zion McRae Durham Striders 10.66m 35-00<br />11 Watson Whitehurst Carolina Eagles 10.51m 34-06<br />12 Jaden Ingram Next Level 8.19m 26-10<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Jaquis Torian Unattached 13.09 13<br />2 Leomaurice Crudup Carolina Elite 13.26 2<br />3 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 13.59 13<br />4 Tahj Hall Triangle Champio 13.65 13<br />5 Lexington Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 13.67 4<br />6 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 13.75 12<br />7 Takwan Franklin Next Level 13.90 13<br />8 Naseem Robinson Carolina Eagles 13.99 12<br />9 Christopher Brown Durham Striders 14.09 11<br />10 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 14.11 11<br />11 Malachi Maness Mid City Xpress 14.14 10<br />12 Cameron Council Carolina Elite 14.15 12<br />13 Bruce Black Triangle Champio 14.18 10<br />14 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Champio 14.30 10<br />15 Joshua Jones Carolina Elite 14.32 4<br />16 Kameron Waters Greenville Jagua 14.37 12<br />17 Markie McRae Next Level 14.41 12<br />18 Dandre Bryant Charlotte Flight 14.42 13<br />19 Moses Speight Mid City Xpress 14.43 11<br />20 Kaleb Ingram Next Level 14.43 9<br />21 Malik Brady Mid City Xpress 14.50 11<br />22 Mitchell Glover Nc Speed Academy 14.51 2<br />23 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 14.56 11<br />24 Marcel Smith Carolina Elite 14.61 6<br />25 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 14.69 10<br />26 Michael Bizzell Triangle Champio 14.74 4<br />26 Joshua Owens Charlotte Flight 14.74 11<br />28 Marcus Thompson Carolina Elite 14.87 4<br />29 Kordell Curry Carolina Elite 14.89 3<br />30 Kaleb Douglas RC Pacesetters 15.04 9<br />31 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers 15.05 6<br />32 Markeith Lawson Fay'ville Flyers 15.07 7<br />33 Simeon Franklin Track Xplosion 15.07 2<br />34 Uriah Moore Track Xplosion 15.08 11<br />35 Daniel Benson Nc Speed Academy 15.10 7<br />36 Adam Hawkins Nc Speed Academy 15.16 6<br />37 Bobby Anderson Carolina Elite 15.17 2<br />38 Jamal Hampton Carolina Allstar 15.28 6<br />39 Antonio Harris Fay'ville Flyers 15.28 5<br />40 Brendon McMillan Charlotte Flight 15.29 9<br />41 Keenon Nelson Hurdles First 15.37 5<br />42 Jaiwan Copeland Durham Striders 15.38 9<br />43 Jalen Ruffin Carolina Elite 15.40 3<br />44 Cody Hunt Track Xplosion 15.41 13<br />45 Tyrique Lodge Carolina Elite 15.49 7<br />46 Shaheim Revel Next Level 15.56 12<br />47 Taheer Wyatt Rocky Mount 15.65 8<br />48 Jabrien Moore Rocky Mount 15.66 5<br />49 Willie Harden Charlotte Flight 15.70 9<br />50 Jlen Morgan Pride 15.73 8<br />51 Dunham Roderick Carolina Eagles 15.81 8<br />52 Devon Jenkins Track Xplosion 15.83 12<br />53 Jiovanni Lawrence Rocky Mount 16.33 6<br />54 Josiah Williams Triangle Champio 16.34 8<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">55 Evan Corkery North Wake 16.39 7</span><br />56 Justin Wilks Durham Striders 16.39 10<br />57 Ulysse McDonaldjr Charlotte Flight 16.49 3<br />58 Marcellus Spell Nc Speed Academy 16.93 8<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">59 Layton Moore North Wake 17.47 2</span><br />60 Arthur Harrell Durham Striders 18.52 3<br />61 Zackaria Abdikarim Carolina Elite 20.05 7<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">62 Jackson Venable North Wake 20.86 6</span><br /><br />400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Jaquis Torian Unattached 57.95 13<br />2 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 1:01.48 13<br />3 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 1:02.71 12<br />4 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 1:03.13 13<br />5 Khaleb McRae Durham Striders 1:04.02 12<br />6 Tahj Hall Triangle Champio 1:05.86 13<br />7 Jordan Ferguson Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.09 11<br />8 Marcel Smith Carolina Elite 1:06.76 11<br />9 Malik Brady Mid City Xpress 1:07.42 11<br />10 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 1:07.94 13<br />11 Naseem Robinson Carolina Eagles 1:08.57 12<br />12 Mitchell Glover Nc Speed Academy 1:08.90 4<br />13 Richard Newkirk Rocky Mount 1:10.03 7<br />14 Demontez Alford Charlotte Flight 1:10.96 11<br />15 Michael Bizzell Triangle Champio 1:11.06 7<br />16 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 1:11.40 11<br />17 Joshua Jones Carolina Elite 1:11.59 5<br />18 Jamal Hampton Carolina Allstar 1:11.66 5<br />19 Steven Lauricella Carolina Elite 1:11.88 2<br />20 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 1:12.42 12<br />21 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers 1:12.50 3<br />22 Christopher Brown Durham Striders 1:13.01 10<br />23 Jaiwan Copeland Durham Striders 1:13.02 8<br />24 Antonio Harris Fay'ville Flyers 1:13.17 4<br />25 Lexington Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 1:13.19 3<br />26 Nickolas McCray Durham Striders 1:14.87 12<br />27 Justin Tibbs Carolina Elite 1:14.95 2<br />28 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 1:15.16 10<br />29 Simeon Franklin Track Xplosion 1:15.20 2<br />30 Cody Hunt Track Xplosion 1:15.53 13<br />31 Joshua Owens Charlotte Flight 1:15.55 9<br />32 Leomaurice Crudup Carolina Elite 1:15.62 13<br />33 Jiovanni Lawrence Rocky Mount 1:15.79 4<br />34 Takwan Franklin Next Level 1:16.11 11<br />35 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Champio 1:16.49 12<br />36 Brendon McMillan Charlotte Flight 1:16.87 8<br />37 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 1:17.16 8<br />38 Makalo Charles-Rabess Charlotte Flight 1:17.22 8<br />39 Markeith Lawson Fay'ville Flyers 1:17.49 3<br />40 Uriah Moore Track Xplosion 1:17.64 10<br />41 Marcus Thompson Carolina Elite 1:17.85 3<br />42 Keenon Nelson Hurdles First 1:18.10 9<br />43 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 1:18.19 9<br />44 Lacy Williams Pride 1:18.46 5<br />45 Daniel Benson Nc Speed Academy 1:19.57 7<br />46 Tyrique Lodge Carolina Elite 1:20.27 4<br />47 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 1:20.78 10<br />48 Shaheim Revel Next Level 1:22.45 9<br />49 Jabrien Moore Rocky Mount 1:24.19 5<br />50 Dewan Barrett Mid City Xpress 1:24.44 9<br />51 Kaleb Ingram Next Level 1:24.78 8<br />52 Ulysse McDonaldjr Charlotte Flight 1:25.19 2<br />53 Dandre Bryant Charlotte Flight 1:26.87 7<br />54 Willie Harden Charlotte Flight 1:28.39 8<br />55 Arthur Harrell Durham Striders 1:29.92 7<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">56 Layton Moore North Wake 1:32.89 7</span><br />57 Devon Jenkins Track Xplosion 1:33.26 10<br />58 Jlen Morgan Pride 1:34.40 4<br />-- Jalen Ruffin Carolina Elite DQ 5<br /><br />800 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Jaquis Torian Unattached 2:20.90<br />2 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:22.75<br />3 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 2:27.12<br />4 Tahj Hall Triangle Champio 2:32.88<br />5 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 2:32.96<br />6 Tyler Wilson Jr Striders 2:37.08<br />7 Khaleb McRae Durham Striders 2:41.01<br />8 Claymore McGuire Fay'ville Flyers 2:41.13<br />9 Demontez Alford Charlotte Flight 2:46.17<br />10 Michal Swepson Triangle Champio 2:49.54<br />11 Nickolas McCray Durham Striders 2:51.15<br />12 Eric Osika Jr Striders 2:52.44<br />13 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 2:52.85<br />14 Zach Duguid Nc Speed Academy 2:53.26<br />15 Xavier Williams Fay'ville Rocket 2:53.90<br />16 Becket Fusik Nc Speed Academy 2:54.69<br />17 Makalo Charles-Rabess Charlotte Flight 2:55.92<br />18 Lacy Williams Pride 2:56.10<br />19 Justin Tibbs Carolina Elite 2:57.20<br />20 Aaron Scott Unattached 2:57.52<br />21 Andrew Applequist Pride 2:58.16<br />22 Justin Gregory Triangle Champio 3:00.29<br />23 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 3:01.23<br />24 Steven Lauricella Carolina Elite 3:09.49<br />25 Taequan Jones Rocky Mount 3:14.78<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 4:49.27<br />2 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 4:57.22<br />3 Michal Swepson Triangle Champio 5:27.00<br />4 Tyler Wilson Jr Striders 5:38.98<br />5 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 5:43.52<br />6 Nickolas McCray Durham Striders 5:52.83<br />7 Steven Lauricella Carolina Elite 5:53.10<br />8 Makalo Charles-Rabess Charlotte Flight 5:55.44<br />9 Zach Duguid Nc Speed Academy 5:58.74<br />10 Aaron Scott Unattached 6:00.42<br />11 Andrew Applequist Pride 6:01.79<br />12 Becket Fusik Nc Speed Academy 6:03.77<br />13 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 6:03.77<br />14 Justin Gregory Triangle Champio 6:03.99<br />15 Claymore McGuire Fay'ville Flyers 6:14.35<br />16 Daniel Benson Nc Speed Academy 6:20.18<br />17 Taequan Jones Rocky Mount 6:45.01<br /><br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 14.32 2<br />2 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 14.99 2<br />3 Keenon Nelson Hurdles First 16.40 1<br />4 Christopher Brown Durham Striders 16.65 2<br />5 James Blackwell Durham Striders 16.72 2<br />6 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 16.79 2<br />7 Khaleb McRae Durham Striders 16.88 2<br />8 Marcel Smith Carolina Elite 17.05 1<br />9 Kaleb Douglas RC Pacesetters 17.25 1<br />10 Justin Wilks Durham Striders 18.44 1<br />11 Jaiwan Copeland Durham Striders 18.46 2<br />12 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 18.52 1<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">13 Layton Moore North Wake 20.49 1</span><br />14 Isaiah Bowman Carolina Elite 20.63 1<br />15 Xzavier McFadden Durham Striders 22.07 1<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />36<br />================================================================<br />1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 57.43<br />1) Demontez Alford 2) Dandre Bryant<br />3) Melvin Davis 4) Joshua Owens<br /><br />2 Next Level TC 'A' 59.17<br />1) Ryan Cooper 2) Takwan Franklin<br />3) Kaleb Ingram 4) Markie McRae<br /><br />High Jump Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 1.38m 4-06.25<br />2 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Champio 1.33m 4-04.25<br />3 Bruce Black Triangle Champio 1.28m 4-02.25<br />4 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 1.18m 3-10.50<br />5 Michal Swepson Triangle Champio 1.08m 3-06.50<br />6 Xzavier McFadden Durham Striders J1.08m 3-06.50<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">7 Evan Corkery North Wake 1.02m 3-04.00</span><br /><br />Long Jump Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Lexington Goodwin Nc Speed Academy 4.39m 14-05.00<br />2 Moses Speight Mid City Xpress 4.10m 13-05.50<br />3 Mitchell Glover Nc Speed Academy 4.04m 13-03.25<br />4 Richard Newkirk Rocky Mount 3.93m 12-10.75<br />5 Naseem Robinson Carolina Eagles 3.79m 12-05.25<br />6 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 3.76m 12-04.00<br />7 Cameron Council Carolina Elite J3.76m 12-04.00<br />8 Aaron Scott Unattached 3.75m 12-03.75<br />9 Isaiah Bowman Carolina Elite 3.72m 12-02.50<br />10 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 3.46m 11-04.25<br />11 Markie McRae Next Level 3.43m 11-03.00<br />12 Andrew Applequist Pride 3.38m 11-01.25<br />12 Taheer Wyatt Rocky Mount 3.38m 11-01.25<br />14 Roman Mitchell Carolina Allstar 3.30m 10-10.00<br />15 James Blackwell Durham Striders 3.18m 10-05.25<br />16 Jamal Hampton Carolina Allstar 3.01m 9-10.50<br />17 Becket Fusik Nc Speed Academy 2.87m 9-05.00<br />18 Justin Wilks Durham Striders 2.73m 8-11.50<br /><br />Shot Put Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 11.69m 38-04.25<br />2 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 10.15m 33-03.75<br />3 Chris Barlow Carolina Elite 9.02m 29-07.25<br />4 Bruce Black Triangle Champio 8.88m 29-01.75<br />5 Christian Harris Jr Striders 8.80m 28-10.50<br />6 Andre Purvis Durham Striders 8.78m 28-09.75<br />7 Montrell Webb Durham Striders 8.77m 28-09.25<br />8 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 8.14m 26-08.50<br />9 Kameron Rorie Mid City Xpress 7.87m 25-10.00<br />10 Adam Hawkins Nc Speed Academy 7.79m 25-06.75<br />11 Kordell Curry Carolina Elite 7.64m 25-00.75<br />12 Marcellus Spell Nc Speed Academy 7.50m 24-07.25<br />13 Caleb Vaughan Charlotte Flight 7.34m 24-01.00<br />14 Dunham Roderick Carolina Eagles 7.19m 23-07.25<br />15 Nehemiah Cross Durham Striders 7.12m 23-04.50<br />16 Tyler Wilson Jr Striders 7.11m 23-04.00<br />17 Ben Mitchell Durham Striders 6.64m 21-09.50<br />18 Austin Duncan Durham Striders 6.24m 20-05.75<br />19 Michael Rockhead Charlotte Flight 5.83m 19-01.50<br />20 Eric Osika Jr Striders 5.78m 18-11.75<br /><br />Discus Throw Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 29.31m 96-02<br />2 Nehemiah Cross Durham Striders 18.38m 60-04<br />3 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 17.00m 55-09<br />4 Caleb Vaughan Charlotte Flight 16.57m 54-04<br />5 Austin Duncan Durham Striders 16.10m 52-10<br />6 Christian Harris Jr Striders 16.01m 52-06<br />7 Ben Mitchell Durham Striders 14.04m 46-01<br />8 Michael Rockhead Charlotte Flight 13.68m 44-10<br />9 Andre Purvis Durham Striders 12.53m 41-01<br />-- Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio ND<br /><br />Javelin Throw Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Roman Mitchell Carolina Allstar 37.10m 121-09<br />2 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 33.12m 108-08<br />3 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 29.20m 95-10<br />4 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 28.70m 94-02<br />5 Isaiah Bowman Carolina Elite 28.35m 93-00<br />6 Xzavier McFadden Durham Striders 23.40m 76-09<br />7 Dunham Roderick Carolina Eagles 23.27m 76-04<br />8 Andre Purvis Durham Striders 22.97m 75-04<br />9 Montrell Webb Durham Striders 22.25m 73-00<br />10 Lacy Williams Pride 21.50m 70-06<br />11 Nehemiah Cross Durham Striders 16.57m 54-04<br />12 Kaleb Douglas RC Pacesetters 15.87m 52-01<br />13 Jlen Morgan Pride 15.40m 50-06<br />14 Austin Duncan Durham Striders 15.20m 49-10<br />15 Dewan Barrett Mid City Xpress 14.78m 48-06<br />16 Ben Mitchell Durham Striders 13.78m 45-02<br />17 Eric Osika Jr Striders 13.49m 44-03<br />18 Markeith Lawson Fay'ville Flyers 10.86m 35-07<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 10.81 11<br />2 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 11.33 10<br />3 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 11.55 10<br />4 Terrence Semple Thoroughbred 11.58 10<br />5 Marquee Burton Durham Striders 11.68 10<br />6 Kelton Whitehead Carolina Elite 11.71 11<br />7 Joshua Roberts Carolina Elite 11.87 11<br />8 Khalil Burnett Carolina Eagles 11.90 9<br />9 Kesean Waters Greenville Jagua 12.01 10<br />10 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite 12.07 2<br />11 Coleton Banks Charlotte Flight 12.09 9<br />12 Dominick Patterson Hurdles First 12.13 1<br />13 Kenneth Threatt Carolina Elite 12.19 11<br />14 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 12.25 10<br />15 Jayshawn McLaughin Fay'ville Flyers 12.27 5<br />16 Kaleb Barfield Carolina Elite 12.47 8<br />17 Andre Freeman Track Xplosion 12.57 9<br />18 Jaquell Taylor Track Xplosion 12.72 1<br />19 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 12.76 8<br />20 Telvin Haines Charlotte Flight 12.81 1<br />21 Samuel Hines Sandhills 12.92 8<br />22 Najee Reams Durham Striders 13.05 8<br />23 Theo McKinnon Carolina Allstar 13.09 6<br />24 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 13.14 8<br />25 Harold Lowe Charlotte Flight 13.15 4<br />26 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 13.30 7<br />27 Todah Small Mid City Xpress 13.40 7<br />28 John Rockhead Charlotte Flight 13.62 8<br />29 William Knabe Track Xplosion 13.78 2<br />30 Bryce Carnevale Carolina Elite 13.83 5<br />31 Donaven Lawrence Rocky Mount 13.89 3<br />32 Blake Berry Triangle Champio 13.92 5<br />33 Dontae Blackshear Durham Striders 14.04 7<br />34 Donyae McLucas Fay'ville Flyers 14.07 3<br />35 Terrence Henry Fay'ville Flyers 14.09 6<br />36 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 14.12 9<br />37 Darnell Robinson Triangle Champio 14.16 7<br />38 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Flight 14.24 4<br />39 Christopher Goodard Track Xplosion 14.28 5<br />40 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 14.42 7<br />41 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 14.54 9<br />42 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 14.69 7<br />43 Ishiah Vamper Sandhills 14.87 8<br />44 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosion 14.91 5<br />45 Avante Jones Fay'ville Flyers 15.20 6<br />46 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 15.25 6<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">47 Ben Hebda North Wake 16.08 3</span><br /><br />400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 48.76 12<br />2 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 52.93 12<br />3 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 54.13 12<br />4 Terrence Semple Thoroughbred 54.87 11<br />5 Marquee Burton Durham Striders 55.53 12<br />6 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite 55.86 11<br />7 Khalil Burnett Carolina Eagles 56.27 5<br />8 Kenneth Threatt Carolina Elite 56.59 12<br />9 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 56.83 5<br />10 Luis Remigio Fay'ville Flyers 57.29 9<br />11 Kelton Whitehead Carolina Elite 57.64 11<br />12 Jayshawn McLaughin Fay'ville Flyers 57.89 6<br />13 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight 58.14 12<br />14 Joshua Roberts Carolina Elite 58.27 11<br />15 Jaquell Taylor Track Xplosion 58.31 1<br />16 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 58.40 9<br />17 Harold Lowe Charlotte Flight 59.88 1<br />18 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 1:00.11 12<br />19 Theo McKinnon Carolina Allstar 1:00.21 11<br />20 Andre Freeman Track Xplosion 1:00.66 9<br />21 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Flight 1:01.05 8<br />22 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 1:01.11 4<br />23 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 1:01.26 8<br />24 Najee Reams Durham Striders 1:01.72 9<br />25 Kesean Waters Greenville Jagua 1:02.29 9<br />26 Ryan Adams Track Xplosion 1:02.85 1<br />27 Kaleb Barfield Carolina Elite 1:02.93 9<br />28 Patrick Rice Carolina Elite 1:03.47 1<br />29 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 1:03.54 9<br />30 Telvin Haines Charlotte Flight 1:03.77 6<br />31 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 1:03.87 5<br />32 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 1:04.37 7<br />33 John Rockhead Charlotte Flight 1:04.48 7<br />34 Samuel Hines Sandhills 1:04.59 1<br />35 Nick Walker Triangle Champio 1:04.72 8<br />36 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Flight 1:05.20 8<br />37 Donyae McLucas Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.34 4<br />38 Troy Scott Unattached 1:06.45 8<br />39 Terrence Henry Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.78 6<br />40 Bryce Carnevale Carolina Elite 1:06.87 4<br />41 Tavon Sessoms N-Motion 1:07.35 8<br />42 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 1:07.67 8<br />43 Darnell Robinson Triangle Champio 1:07.82 5<br />44 Donaven Lawrence Rocky Mount 1:08.15 5<br />45 Soloman McQueen Evolution 1:08.50 6<br />46 Malik Magette Durham Striders 1:09.04 7<br />47 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 1:09.28 6<br />48 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 1:09.29 7<br />49 Jordan Miller Mid City Xpress 1:10.66 6<br />50 Blake Berry Triangle Champio 1:11.91 1<br />51 Avante Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:13.10 6<br />52 Dontae Blackshear Durham Striders 1:15.44 7<br />53 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 1:16.25 7<br />54 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosion 1:18.85 6<br />55 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 1:24.28 4<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);"> 56 Ben Hebda North Wake 1:30.79 4</span><br /><br />800 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:12.54<br />2 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 2:15.77<br />3 Philip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 2:19.62<br />4 Luis Remigio Fay'ville Flyers 2:19.88<br />5 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 2:20.80<br />6 Greg Driscoll Jr Striders 2:21.78<br />7 Joshua Gregory Triangle Champio 2:23.22<br />8 Nick Walker Triangle Champio 2:24.62<br />9 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Flight 2:24.92<br />10 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 2:30.28<br />11 John Osika Jr Striders 2:30.70<br />12 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 2:31.97<br />13 William Knabe Track Xplosion 2:36.00<br />14 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 2:36.08<br />15 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 2:36.86<br />16 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Flight 2:39.04<br />17 Tavon Sessoms N-Motion 2:42.08<br />18 Ryan Adams Track Xplosion 2:42.90<br />19 Troy Scott Unattached 2:43.03<br />20 John Rockhead Charlotte Flight 2:43.37<br />21 Delorean Burse Carolina Elite 2:54.67<br />22 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 2:55.92<br />23 Malik Magette Durham Striders 3:05.75<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 4:29.22<br />2 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 4:50.76<br />3 Nick Walker Triangle Champio 4:54.44<br />4 Joshua Gregory Triangle Champio 4:56.29<br />5 Greg Driscoll Jr Striders 5:01.35<br />6 William Knabe Track Xplosion 5:11.34<br />7 John Osika Jr Striders 5:15.22<br />8 Tavon Sessoms N-Motion 5:20.12<br />9 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 5:20.63<br />10 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion 5:20.66<br />11 Luis Remigio Fay'ville Flyers 5:22.72<br />12 Troy Scott Unattached 5:23.78<br />13 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 5:27.03<br />14 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 5:31.11<br />15 Darien Smith Rocky Mount 6:02.92<br />16 Gibson Owens Pride 6:24.64<br /><br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Dominick Patterson Hurdles First 14.16 2<br />2 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 14.99 2<br />3 Harold Lowe Charlotte Flight 15.80 1<br />4 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 16.38 2<br />5 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Flight 16.51 2<br />6 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 17.31 2<br />7 Delorean Burse Carolina Elite 17.46 2<br />8 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 17.66 2<br />9 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers 18.66 1<br />10 Ishiah Vamper Sandhills 19.17 2<br />11 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 20.31 1<br />12 Dominic Foy Carolina Elite 20.38 1<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 49.61<br />1) Coleton Banks 2) Telvin Haines<br />3) Jalen Hill 4) Harold Lowe<br /><br />High Jump Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion 1.38m 4-06.25<br />-- Kory Haskins Durham Striders NH<br />-- Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount NH<br />-- Delorean Burse Carolina Elite NH<br />-- Blake Berry Triangle Champio NH<br /><br />Long Jump Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 6.14m 20-01.75<br />2 Coleton Banks Charlotte Flight 5.81m 19-00.75<br />3 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 5.43m 17-09.75<br />4 Khalil Burnett Carolina Eagles 5.21m 17-01.25<br />5 Jonte Leaston Track Xplosion J5.21m 17-01.25<br />6 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 5.13m 16-10.00<br />7 Telvin Haines Charlotte Flight 4.86m 15-11.50<br />8 Dominic Foy Carolina Elite 4.76m 15-07.50<br />9 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 4.70m 15-05.00<br />10 Samuel Hines Sandhills 4.65m 15-03.25<br />10 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 4.65m 15-03.25<br />12 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 4.58m 15-00.50<br />13 Theo McKinnon Carolina Allstar 4.52m 14-10.00<br />14 Delorean Burse Carolina Elite 4.36m 14-03.75<br />15 Dontae Blackshear Durham Striders 4.27m 14-00.25<br />16 Jaquell Taylor Track Xplosion 4.25m 13-11.50<br />17 Najee Reams Durham Striders 4.15m 13-07.50<br />18 Todah Small Mid City Xpress 4.10m 13-05.50<br />19 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 3.88m 12-08.75<br />-- Haki Bradley Carolina Elite ND<br /><br />Triple Jump Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 12.76m 41-10.50<br />2 Jaquell Taylor Track Xplosion 11.03m 36-02.25<br /><br />Shot Put Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 12.71m 41-08.50<br />2 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosion 10.20m 33-05.75<br />3 Christopher Goodard Track Xplosion 8.32m 27-03.75<br />4 Joshua Acker Durham Striders 7.75m 25-05.25<br />5 Michael Gale Charlotte Flight 7.60m 24-11.25<br />6 Crushaun Reid Durham Striders 7.25m 23-09.50<br /><br />Discus Throw Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 43.07m 141-04<br />2 Joshua Acker Durham Striders 21.10m 69-03<br />3 Crushaun Reid Durham Striders 20.27m 66-06<br />4 Michael Gale Charlotte Flight 17.45m 57-03<br /><br />Javelin Throw Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Ishiah Vamper Sandhills 21.74m 71-04<br />2 Gibson Owens Pride 19.51m 64-00<br />3 Joshua Acker Durham Striders 16.51m 54-02<br />4 Darnell Robinson Triangle Champio 15.92m 52-03<br />5 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 14.43m 47-04<br />6 Crushaun Reid Durham Striders 11.30m 37-01<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Nyhim Hines Carolina Elite 11.23 5<br />2 Tavares Tucker Triangle Champio 11.32 3<br />3 Jakara King-Penn Next Level 11.36 8<br />4 Cameron Roane Carolina Elite 11.37 8<br />5 James Branch Carolina Elite 11.43 4<br />6 Derek Vansell Pride 11.63 8<br />7 Marcus Fletcher Triangle Champio 11.72 8<br />8 Shawn Furlow Greenville Jagua 11.73 8<br />9 Christian Bass Nc Speed Academy 11.79 5<br />10 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 11.96 7<br />11 Antwan Tillman Charlotte Flight 11.98 6<br />12 Adam Russ Track Xplosion 12.04 2<br />13 Mercel Hawkins Carolina Elite 12.08 3<br />14 Corey Cannon Fay'ville Flyers 12.13 4<br />15 Sawyer White Fay'ville Rocket 12.15 6<br />16 Deerik Walton Carolina Allstar 12.27 2<br />17 Joel Tindall Charlotte Flight 12.31 7<br />18 Shamar Moultrie Charlotte Flight 12.33 7<br />19 Russell Price Charlotte Flight 12.33 6<br />20 Kevin Thorne Track Xplosion 12.33 8<br />21 Raymond Greenjr Durham Striders 12.36 7<br />22 Jaylin Thomas Triangle Champio 12.37 5<br />23 Taheem Thomas Triangle Champio 12.50 6<br />24 Corey Patton Charlotte Flight 12.54 7<br />25 Spencer Owens Charlotte Flight 12.68 6<br />26 Deon Moncree Triangle Champio 12.73 6<br />27 Lamont Chaney Carolina Elite 12.79 4<br />28 Seyi Gbadegesin Triangle Champio 12.98 2<br />29 Joshua Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 13.06 3<br />30 Kristopher Williamson Charlotte Flight 13.10 7<br />31 Dayjohn Diggs Triangle Champio 13.47 5<br />32 Desean Brooks Mid City Xpress 13.52 8<br />32 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers 13.52 4<br />34 Jaquan Watson Carolina Allstar 13.68 3<br />35 Christopher Brown Track Xplosion 13.77 3<br />36 Adonis Lawrence Rocky Mount 13.96 3<br />-- Caleb Auer Carolina Allstar FS 2<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 49.64 10<br />2 James Branch Carolina Elite 50.61 10<br />3 Barry Harris Unattached 51.70 10<br />4 Cameron Roane Carolina Elite 54.65 9<br />5 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 54.91 8<br />6 Tavares Tucker Triangle Champio 55.04 4 55.0370<br />6 Jalen Moore Charlotte Flight 55.04 8 55.0370<br />8 Corey Cannon Fay'ville Flyers 55.34 4<br />9 Marcus Fletcher Triangle Champio 56.42 8<br />10 Raymond Greenjr Durham Striders 56.44 8<br />11 Christian Bass Nc Speed Academy 56.47 7<br />12 David Conner Jr Striders 56.81 2<br />13 Adam Russ Track Xplosion 57.13 9<br />14 Russell Price Charlotte Flight 57.32 7<br />15 Derek Vansell Pride 57.63 7<br />16 Jakara King-Penn Next Level 57.96 9<br />17 Shawn Furlow Greenville Jagua 58.61 6<br />18 Kevin Thorne Track Xplosion 58.63 10<br />19 Jaylin Thomas Triangle Champio 59.09 6<br />20 Taheem Thomas Triangle Champio 59.13 8<br />21 Kahilil Simpson Unattached 59.14 9<br />22 Achraf Khadir Fay'ville Flyers 59.84 2<br />23 Joel Tindall Charlotte Flight 59.94 7<br />24 Deerik Walton Carolina Allstar 1:00.75 9<br />25 Luar Mercado Carolina Allstar 1:00.99 4<br />26 Antwan Tillman Charlotte Flight 1:01.83 6<br />27 Joshua Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 1:02.62 2<br />28 Shamar Moultrie Charlotte Flight 1:02.67 8<br />29 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers 1:04.10 2<br />30 Dayjohn Diggs Triangle Champio 1:04.25 6<br />31 Corey Patton Charlotte Flight 1:04.41 6<br />32 Arthur Njemanze Carolina Elite 1:04.68 2<br />33 Christopher Brown Track Xplosion 1:04.78 6<br />34 Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite 1:04.84 4<br />35 Kristopher Williamson Charlotte Flight 1:05.70 6<br />36 Caleb Auer Carolina Allstar 1:06.14 4<br />37 Seyi Gbadegesin Triangle Champio 1:07.34 8<br />38 Desean Brooks Mid City Xpress 1:07.53 6<br />39 Elijah Reid Carolina Allstar 1:07.58 10<br />40 Spencer Owens Charlotte Flight 1:12.00 7<br />41 John Branham Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.06 8<br />42 Adonis Lawrence Rocky Mount 1:18.53 4<br /><br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Walter Bugler Pride 2:04.12<br />2 Carson Ellerby Carolina Elite 2:11.86<br />3 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 2:18.03<br />4 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 2:23.02<br />5 David Conner Jr Striders 2:24.80<br />6 Kevin Thorne Track Xplosion 2:27.74<br />7 Carter Owens Carolina Elite 2:28.36<br />8 Elijah Reid Carolina Allstar 2:35.73<br />9 Luar Mercado Carolina Allstar 2:36.48<br />10 George Bennett Carolina Elite 2:37.98<br />11 Nicholas Rose Rocky Mount 2:39.85<br />12 Kristopher Williamson Charlotte Flight 2:55.35<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Walter Bugler Pride 4:28.61<br />2 Carter Owens Carolina Elite 4:34.18<br />3 Carson Ellerby Carolina Elite 4:34.22<br />4 David Conner Jr Striders 4:40.15<br />5 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 4:42.25<br />6 Achraf Khadir Fay'ville Flyers 4:48.62<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">7 Jeffrey Venable North Wake 5:02.10</span><br />8 Nicholas Rose Rocky Mount 5:15.99<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">9 James Yoakum North Wake 5:23.64</span><br />10 John Branham Fay'ville Flyers 5:58.38<br /><br />110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Nyhim Hines Carolina Elite 15.78<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 47.85<br />1) Jalen Moore 2) Shamar Moultrie<br />3) Russell Price 4) Antwan Tillman<br /><br />High Jump Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />-- Deon Moncree Triangle Champio NH<br /><br />Long Jump Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Joel Tindall Charlotte Flight 5.97m 19-07.00<br />2 Raymond Greenjr Durham Striders 4.99m 16-04.50<br />3 Derek Vansell Pride 4.83m 15-10.25<br />4 Sawyer White Fay'ville Rocket 4.50m 14-09.25<br />5 Spencer Owens Charlotte Flight 4.31m 14-01.75<br />6 Deon Moncree Triangle Champio 4.19m 13-09.00<br />7 Caleb Auer Carolina Allstar 4.13m 13-06.75<br />-- Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite FOUL<br /><br />Shot Put Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 James Rowland Pride 14.30m 46-11.00<br />2 Elijah Mallory Jr Striders 12.99m 42-07.50<br />3 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Allstar 12.25m 40-02.25<br />4 Najee Quimby Charlotte Flight 11.30m 37-01.00<br />5 Geoffrey Decker Pride 10.13m 33-03.00<br />6 Jordan Sellers Jr Striders 9.93m 32-07.00<br /><br />Discus Throw Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 James Rowland Pride 42.57m 139-08<br />2 Elijah Mallory Jr Striders 40.63m 133-04<br />3 Charles Lankau Unattached 35.26m 115-08<br />4 Geoffrey Decker Pride 32.72m 107-04<br />5 Jordan Sellers Jr Striders 29.77m 97-08<br />6 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Allstar 21.64m 71-00<br /><br />Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 James Rowland Pride 46.58m 152-10<br />2 Geoffrey Decker Pride 40.43m 132-08<br />3 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Allstar 37.52m 123-01<br />4 Jordan Sellers Jr Striders 36.61m 120-01<br />5 Walter Bugler Pride 25.98m 85-03<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Cayden Forbes Carolina Elite 17.88 5<br />2 Donnez Alford Charlotte Flight 18.12 6<br />3 Landen Lawrence Carolina Elite 18.13 5<br />4 Umar Rockhead Charlotte Flight 19.27 6<br />5 Christopher Pender Durham Striders 19.28 2<br />6 Cjay Timmons Track Xplosion 19.40 6<br />7 Glenn Stiles Durham Striders 19.86 5<br />8 El-Hadji Sall Nc Speed Academy 19.97 2<br />9 Donovan Davis Durham Striders 19.97 2<br />10 Reginald Love Carolina Elite 20.03 5<br />11 Davon Murphy Thoroughbred 20.14 3<br />12 Michael Brady Mid City Xpress 20.15 5<br />13 Michael Russ Track Xplosion 20.31 6<br />14 Darian Chamblee Carolina Elite 20.39 2<br />15 Deshawn Lipscomb Carolina Elite 20.46 3<br />16 Christopher Williams Charlotte Flight 20.50 6<br />17 Jahkhem Edwards Durham Striders 20.56 3<br />18 Brenden Ingram Next Level 20.80 5<br />19 Keambi Matthews Durham Striders 21.61 1<br />20 Christopher Hart Track Xplosion 21.99 6<br />21 Quinten Edmonds Track Xplosion 22.77 1<br />22 Mark Harris Track Xplosion 23.91 6<br />23 Jackson McCoy Carolina Elite 24.07 1<br />24 Timon Jones Carolina Allstar 24.87 4<br />25 Jahnubis Edwards Durham Striders 31.31 2<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Landen Lawrence Carolina Elite 1:36.85 3<br />2 Davon Murphy Thoroughbred 1:37.88 1<br />3 Donnez Alford Charlotte Flight 1:38.63 3<br />4 Glenn Stiles Durham Striders 1:39.59 3<br />5 Cjay Timmons Track Xplosion 1:39.61 3<br />6 Deshawn Lipscomb Carolina Elite 1:43.83 1<br />7 Michael Russ Track Xplosion 1:46.30 3<br />8 Darian Chamblee Carolina Elite 1:46.96 1<br />9 El-Hadji Sall Nc Speed Academy 1:47.48 1<br />10 Brenden Ingram Next Level 1:52.41 1<br />11 Cayden Forbes Carolina Elite 1:53.57 3<br />12 Jahkhem Edwards Durham Striders 1:53.58 3<br />13 Keambi Matthews Durham Striders 1:54.94 1<br />14 Christopher Williams Charlotte Flight 1:58.57 3<br />15 Umar Rockhead Charlotte Flight 1:58.68 3<br />16 Reginald Love Carolina Elite 2:05.79 3<br />17 Jahnubis Edwards Durham Striders 3:08.38 1<br /><br />100 Meter Dash Young Men<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Brien Berry Triangle Champio 10.84 1<br />2 Tevin Hester Carolina Elite 10.84 5<br />3 Justin Thorne Evolution 11.00 5<br />4 Jaye Pratt Carolina Elite 11.02 5<br />5 Aaron Tindall Charlotte Flight 11.05 4<br />6 Khourtne Whitted Triangle Champio 11.34 4<br />7 Sameer Lewis-Nayar Carolina Elite 11.36 4<br />8 Marshall McRae Thoroughbred 11.40 5<br />9 Kenneth McCoy Sandhills 11.44 4<br />10 Justice Boykin Fay'ville Flyers 11.47 3<br />11 Jaylen McCorkle Sandhills 11.47 4<br />12 Dominique Lane Track Xplosion 11.49 1<br />13 Samaj Street Sandhills 11.50 4<br />14 Darryl Wallace Greenville Jagua 11.54 5<br />15 Matthew Foster Carolina Elite 11.59 3<br />16 Eugene Hawkins Evolution 11.72 4<br />17 Quadee West Greenville Jagua 11.95 3<br />18 Nelson Guillory Fay'ville Rocket 11.95 3<br />19 Antony Pope Greenville Jagua 11.96 3<br />20 Gabriel Ingram Carolina Elite 12.01 1<br />21 Darius Davis Greenville Jagua 12.08 5<br />22 Justin Jordan Evolution 12.15 5<br />23 Khalil Tinsley Fay'ville Flyers 12.16 2<br />24 Ahmad Campbell Durham Striders 12.20 1<br />25 Craven McCormick Fay'ville Flyers 12.27 2<br />26 Kenneth Smith Fay'ville Flyers 13.94 3<br /><br />400 Meter Dash Young Men<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Tony Grice Unattached 50.00 6<br />2 Brien Berry Triangle Champio 50.26 3<br />3 Jaye Pratt Carolina Elite 50.44 6<br />4 Eugene Hawkins Evolution 51.89 6<br />5 Aaron Tindall Charlotte Flight 52.01 4<br />6 Justice Boykin Fay'ville Flyers 52.64 5<br />7 Tyrique Wilson Hurdles First 53.18 5<br />8 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 53.40 4<br />9 Marshall McRae Thoroughbred 54.07 6<br />10 Calvon Bowden Hurdles First 54.24 4<br />11 Philip Hathaway Unattached 54.80 3<br />12 Darius Davis Greenville Jagua 55.15 5<br />13 Charlie Potts Carolina Elite 55.17 5<br />14 Quadee West Greenville Jagua 55.42 4<br />15 Justin Jordan Evolution 55.46 6<br />16 Devin Langston Carolina Eagles 56.04 3<br />17 Craven McCormick Fay'ville Flyers 56.72 3<br />18 Antony Pope Greenville Jagua 57.52 3<br />19 Ahmad Campbell Durham Striders 1:00.40 3<br />20 Fausto Paguada Triangle Champio 1:02.02 3<br />21 Kenneth Smith Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.03 5<br /><br />800 Meter Run Young Men<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Clay Jones Carolina Allstar 1:57.30<br />2 Mitch Mallory Unattached 1:58.21<br />3 Charlie Potts Carolina Elite 2:06.58<br />4 Jaye Pratt Carolina Elite 2:21.62<br />5 Fausto Paguada Triangle Champio 2:25.77<br />6 Tyler Glenn Pride 2:29.63<br />-- Aaron Covington Unattached DNF<br /><br />1500 Meter Run Young Men<br />================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />================================================================<br /><span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">1 Chase Shermer North Wake 4:24.75</span><br />2 Charlie Potts Carolina Elite 4:28.91<br />3 Ryan Catrine Carolina Allstar 4:32.78<br />4 Jalen Jones Fay'ville Flyers 4:38.37<br />5 Kiante Farmer Fay'ville Flyers 4:57.27<br />6 Tyler Glenn Pride 5:05.10<br />7 Fausto Paguada Triangle Champio 5:06.54<br />48<br />110 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />===================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />1 Calvon Bowden Hurdles First 14.75 2<br />2 Matthew Foster Carolina Elite 15.07 2<br />3 Jordan Myers Steve McGills 15.12 2<br />4 Kenneth McCoy Sandhills 15.72 2<br />5 Tyrique Wilson Hurdles First 16.78 2<br />6 Khalil Tinsley Fay'ville Flyers 17.26 1<br />-- Quadee West Greenville Jagua FS 1<br /><br />4x100 Meter Relay Young Men<br />================================================================<br />Team Finals<br />================================================================<br />1 Greenville Jaguars 'A' 46.56<br />1) Darius Davis 2) Antony Pope<br />3) Darryl Wallace 4) Quadee West<br /><br />High Jump Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Brien Berry Triangle Champio 1.93m 6-04.00<br />-- Tavin Johnson Charlotte Flight NH<br /><br />Long Jump Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 6.40m 21-00.00<br />2 Khourtne Whitted Triangle Champio 6.28m 20-07.25<br />3 Aaron Tindall Charlotte Flight 6.07m 19-11.00<br />4 Tavin Johnson Charlotte Flight 5.69m 18-08.00<br />5 Theodore Brown Track Xplosion 5.66m 18-07.00<br />6 Nelson Guillory Fay'ville Rocket 4.54m 14-10.75<br /><br />Triple Jump Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Theodore Brown Track Xplosion 12.89m 42-03.50<br />2 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 12.55m 41-02.25<br /><br />Shot Put Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 John Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 14.93m 48-11.75<br />2 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 14.16m 46-05.50<br />3 Matthew Carllson Sandhills 10.88m 35-08.50<br />4 Abdul Crawford Triangle Champio 8.97m 29-05.25<br />-- Marshall Sawyer Carolina Allstar ND<br /><br />Discus Throw Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 40.16m 131-09<br />2 Marshall Sawyer Carolina Allstar 37.69m 123-08<br />3 Matthew Carllson Sandhills 33.65m 110-05<br />-- Erik Aus Durham Striders ND<br /><br />Javelin Throw Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br />Name Year Team Finals<br />==========================================================================<br />1 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 37.45m 122-10<br />2 Marshall Sawyer Carolina Allstar 26.05m 85-05<br />3 Matthew Carllson Sandhills 22.70m 74-06<br />4 Abdul Crawford Triangle Champio 22.06m 72-04<br />5 Tyler Glenn Pride 17.51m 57-05LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-43247350538669714872011-05-09T09:13:00.000-04:002011-05-09T09:18:02.072-04:005-7-11 Fayetteville Flyers Developmental Meet<!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:worddocument> <w:view>Normal</w:View> <w:zoom>0</w:Zoom> <w:trackmoves/> <w:trackformatting/> <w:punctuationkerning/> <w:validateagainstschemas/> <w:saveifxmlinvalid>false</w:SaveIfXMLInvalid> <w:ignoremixedcontent>false</w:IgnoreMixedContent> <w:alwaysshowplaceholdertext>false</w:AlwaysShowPlaceholderText> <w:donotpromoteqf/> <w:lidthemeother>EN-US</w:LidThemeOther> <w:lidthemeasian>X-NONE</w:LidThemeAsian> <w:lidthemecomplexscript>X-NONE</w:LidThemeComplexScript> <w:compatibility> <w:breakwrappedtables/> <w:snaptogridincell/> <w:wraptextwithpunct/> <w:useasianbreakrules/> <w:dontgrowautofit/> <w:splitpgbreakandparamark/> <w:dontvertaligncellwithsp/> <w:dontbreakconstrainedforcedtables/> <w:dontvertalignintxbx/> <w:word11kerningpairs/> <w:cachedcolbalance/> </w:Compatibility> <w:browserlevel>MicrosoftInternetExplorer4</w:BrowserLevel> <m:mathpr> <m:mathfont val="Cambria Math"> <m:brkbin val="before"> <m:brkbinsub val="--"> <m:smallfrac val="off"> <m:dispdef/> <m:lmargin val="0"> <m:rmargin val="0"> <m:defjc val="centerGroup"> <m:wrapindent val="1440"> <m:intlim val="subSup"> <m:narylim val="undOvr"> </m:mathPr></w:WordDocument> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:latentstyles deflockedstate="false" defunhidewhenused="true" defsemihidden="true" defqformat="false" defpriority="99" latentstylecount="267"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="0" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Normal"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="heading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="35" qformat="true" name="caption"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="10" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" name="Default Paragraph Font"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="11" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtitle"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="22" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Strong"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="20" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="59" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Table Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Placeholder Text"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="No Spacing"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Revision"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="34" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="List Paragraph"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="29" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="30" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="19" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="21" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="31" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="32" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="33" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Book Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="37" name="Bibliography"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" qformat="true" name="TOC Heading"> </w:LatentStyles> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 10]> <style> /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-qformat:yes; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-fareast; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-bidi-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;} </style> <![endif]--> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Licensed to Fayetteville Flyers T&F Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>HY-TEK's Meet Manager</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville Flyers Developmental - 5/7/2011<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Hosted by the Fayetteville Flyers Track Club<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Reid Ross Classical School, Fayetteville, N C<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Results<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Graham, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Quarles, Tenia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Bullock, Kelecia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Herbert, Sherai<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Brown-Gilmore, Diamond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Telfaire, MacKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Sawyer, Aaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Jones, Tiavanni<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Soto, Fanesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.40 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jones, Kassidy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Hill, Sydney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Brown, Taliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Chapman, Niesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Williams, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Harris, Anacarolyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Silva, Franchesca<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Smith, Ivey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Wiggins, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Quillet, Skylar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Kelly, Timbre<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Washington, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Garcia-Lopez, Daphne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Jacobs, Angelina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Barnes, Briar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Vinson, Imani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Michael, Kiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Young, Safiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Wilson, Dylan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Blackwell, Janae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Carpenter, Nikira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, McKenna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Wilkerson, Shaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Dunn, Brielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Engler, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Shaw, Ozara<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Blue, Skye<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 May, Melvalisa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wilkerson, Shaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Dunn, Brielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Williams, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Silva, Franchesca<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Telfaire, MacKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Evans, Lacaya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Luster, Olivia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>58.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, McKenna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Harris, Anacarolyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Young, Safiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Carpenter, Nikira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>50.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Mahone, Sarah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>59.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Caldwell, Chelci<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Chapman, Niesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mahone, Leah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jones, Kassidy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Shaw, Ozara<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Brown-Gilmore, Diamond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Brown, Taliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Garcia-Lopez, Daphne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Jones, Erynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Engler, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Bradley, Elena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Parker, Fabean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>53.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Jacobs, Angelina<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>54.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wilkerson, Shaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Graham, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:30.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Suitte, Aliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:36.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Bullock, Kelecia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:44.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Shaw, Ozara<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:18.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Randle, Kori<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:43.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Washington, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:43.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Evans, Lacaya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:10.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Quillet, Skylar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:25.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Kelly, Timbre<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:28.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Williams, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:34.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Quarles, Tenia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:46.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Riegel, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:06.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Carpenter, Nikira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:13.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Swepson, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Vinson, Imani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:30.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Michael, Kiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:38.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Banks, Talana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:41.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Bradley, Elena<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:41.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, McKenna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Chapman, Niesha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:45.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Brown, Taliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:46.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 May, Melvalisa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:49.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Foulkes, Tlay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:00.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Blackwell, Janae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:29.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Suitte, Aliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:56.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Randle, Kori<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:03.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Barnes, Briar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:11.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Swepson, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:33.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 9<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Williams, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-03.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Quillet, Skylar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-00.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Swepson, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-08.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Graham, Morgan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-07.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-07.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Riegel, Anna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Washington, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Kelly, Timbre<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Smith, Ivey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Vinson, Imani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Fletcher, Destiny<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23-09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Brown-Gilmore, Diamond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Engler, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Garcia-Lopez, Daphne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Silva, Franchesca<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Quarles, Tenia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Harris, Anacarolyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Williams, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Michael, Kiana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Jones, Erynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Blue, Skye<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12 Wiggins, Alexandria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13 Sawyer, Aaliyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14 Barnes, Briar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Young, Safiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Henderson, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Hampton, Omarion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Steele, Carson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gardner, Damek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Boulden, Chase<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Schaefer, Samuel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Blue, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Gear, Jahmir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Bunn, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Trachtman, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Hart, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Oxendine, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Pickney, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Arrington, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Baumgartner, Colin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Wilson, Dwayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Sowell, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Bailey, Kamron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Deaver, Montrell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Anderson, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Timmons, Cjay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Blackwell, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Russ, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Harris, Mark<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Jackson, Amar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Arrington, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Sowell, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Brewington, Caden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Russ, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Pickney, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Timmons, Cjay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>42.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hart, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>50.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Harris, Mark<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>55.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Stein, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Deaver, Montrell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Schaefer, Samuel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>47.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Bailey, Kamron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Gear, Jahmir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Blue, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Leacock, Dillon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wilson, Dwayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Snell, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Brewington, Caden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:34.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Blue, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:39.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Arrington, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:42.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Jackson, Amar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:45.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Pickney, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Perry, Kailen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Corey, McGee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Baumgartner, Colin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:28.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Anderson, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:34.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Gear, Jahmir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:39.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Hampton, Omarion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Lewis, Ezekiel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Jett, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:25.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Gardner, Damek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:31.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Blackwell, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:49.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Russ, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:52.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Perry, Kailen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:11.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Lewis, Ezekiel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:21.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Jett, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:23.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Corey, McGee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:25.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Snell, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:37.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Whitehurst, Henry<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Lewis, Ezekiel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nicoli<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Anderson, Nelson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Schaefer, Samuel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Bunn, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Jett, Anthony<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Rothermund, Eli<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 100<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Pagan, Nashyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Flowers, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Jones, Kaya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jones, Allayana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Sowell, Micayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, Alysia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mullino, Jakarie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Anderson, Jelani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Cowan, Grace<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Hall, Jalyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Jones, Kierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Logan, Jaeda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Dillahunt, Zykeria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Echendu, Tamsi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Torain, Briona<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mack, Trinity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Davis, Amari<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Wallace, Zada<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Crosley, Janiya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Cossey, Tiffani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Holder-Cozart, Isoke<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Jones, Kylah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Campbell, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Wise, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Campbell, Jakiiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ross, Jonah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Brown, Ivy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Williams, McKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Anderson, Azjanae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Elliott, Cecelia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Whitt, Kajia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 101<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, Alysia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Pagan, Nashyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Torain, Briona<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Flowers, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Giacomucci, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mullino, Jakarie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Echendu, Tamsi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Campbell, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Blue, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Hall, Jalyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Robinson, Kyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Harris, Eden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Davis, Amari<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 David, Kasiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Logan, Jaeda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Cossey, Tiffani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Jones, Kierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mack, Trinity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Strayhorn, Brielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Holder-Cozart, Isoke<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Jones, Kaya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Jones, Allayana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Harvey, Angelique<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Brown, Ivy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Ross, Jonah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Crosley, Janiya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Matthews, Sierrah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Anderson, Azjanae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Teneria, Dunston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Williams, McKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Arnold, Mia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Smith, Dariana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Wallace, Zada<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 102<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Campbell, Jakiiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Harris, Eden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Cossey, Tiffani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:29.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Echendu, Tamsi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:35.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Blue, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:36.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, Alysia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 McBride, Omare<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Williams, McKenzie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:29.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Wallace, Zada<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:30.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Jones, Kierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Davis, Amari<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Demps, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Haddock, Navaeh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Jones, Kaya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:32.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Pagan, Nashyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:17.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Torain, Briona<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mack, Trinity<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Holder-Cozart, Isoke<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:27.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Teneria, Dunston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:27.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Elliott, Cecelia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:40.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mullino, Jakarie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 David, Kasiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Crosley, Janiya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:37.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Matthews, Sierrah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:42.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Harvey, Angelique<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:57.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 103<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Robinson, Kyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:46.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Suitte, Alayna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:03.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Rundle, Annmarie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:06.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Haddock, Navaeh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:21.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 McBride, Omare<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:22.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Strayhorn, Brielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:22.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Haynes, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:23.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 104<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Robinson, Kyna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:45.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Suitte, Alayna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:04.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Rundle, Annmarie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:37.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Haynes, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:34.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 109<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Campbell, Jakiiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Demps, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-01.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Arnold, Mia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Anderson, Azjanae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Rundle, Annmarie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Haynes, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Harris, Eden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Brown, Ivy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Smith, Dariana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Teneria, Dunston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 McBride, Omare<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Sowell, Micayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 111<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Demps, Jade<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>49-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Blue, Nia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Logan, Jaeda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Haddock, Navaeh<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Jones, Kylah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 David, Kasiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Campbell, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Jones, Allayana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Sowell, Micayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Flowers, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Wise, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12 Whitt, Kajia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13 Matthews, Sierrah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14 Giacomucci, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 150 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Darden, Dorian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Clarke, Morias<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Underwood, Sean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Brewington, Kyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Parson, Isaac<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Hargrove, Jeremiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Clemente, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wright, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Lynch, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Barnes, Asa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Council, Micah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Chalmers, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Jones, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Thomas, Trevor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Edwards, Richard<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Jones, Taisean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Hines, Bobby<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Long, Darien<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Oneal, Eli<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 White, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Patterson, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Echendu, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Arrington, Torrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ross, Randolph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Williams, Brian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Wiley, Tyrone<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Holmes, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Parker, Tashaun<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Mahone, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Whitehurst, Watson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Kelly, Zyheem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.69<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mack, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Swepson, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Komegay, Cherrod<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 151<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Thomas, Trevor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 White, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Jones, Taisean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jones, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Echendu, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Brewington, Kyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Arrington, Torrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mack, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Underwood, Sean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Patterson, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wright, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Komegay, Cherrod<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hargrove, Jeremiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Chalmers, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Mahone, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Oneal, Eli<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Parker, Tashaun<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Parson, Isaac<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Clarke, Morias<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Lynch, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 152<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Edwards, Richard<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Darden, Dorian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Barnes, Asa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:24.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Echendu, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:28.51<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Clemente, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mack, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Paroli, John<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jones, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:29.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Williams, Brian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Wright, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Arrington, Torrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:27.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Patterson, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:32.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Kelly, Zyheem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Holmes, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:26.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Ward, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:38.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Council, Micah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:54.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McKoy, Jalen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Thomas, Trevor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Leaston, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Brewington, Kyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Parker, Tashaun<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:28.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Jones, Taisean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:33.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 153<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McKoy, Jalen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:49.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Reynolds, Devonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:00.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McBride, Charles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:18.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Paroli, John<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:27.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Ward, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:54.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 154<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Reynolds, Devonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:36.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 158<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Leaston, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Wiley, Tyrone<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Swepson, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- McKoy, Jalen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 159<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ross, Randolph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Leaston, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Wiley, Tyrone<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Swepson, Matthew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Smith, Hayden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Lynch, Jared<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Reynolds, Devonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Parson, Isaac<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 White, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Clemente, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 McBride, Charles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12 Williams, Brian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13 Edwards, Richard<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14 Underwood, Sean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15 Mahone, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 161<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Smith, Hayden<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>67-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Long, Darien<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>59-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Kelly, Zyheem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>52-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Hargrove, Jeremiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>51-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Chalmers, Nasir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Clarke, Morias<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Whitehurst, Watson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Carr, Charlie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 200<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McKoy, Jamila<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Patterson, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hinton, Destini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Oxendine, Stacey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Taylor, Jada<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Young, Pearl<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Roy, Abby<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Washington, Charlonda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ryan, Gabrielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Morrison, Brianna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Harris, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Evans, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Swinton, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Newsome, Kerossa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Coleman, Jordyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Roy, Faith<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Kelly, Zinzili<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Harris, Keturah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McNair, Mylasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Hill, Elyse<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Pinkney, Jolanta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Swepson, Candace<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Davis, Dinaja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Holder-Cozart, Kezia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Pennington, Mariaaura<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gibson, Sidney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Watson, Jhalean<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Hall, Shaylynn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Bullock, Jhyra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Cossey, Talexus<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Eurquhart, Amia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Smith, Jadezah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Davis, Dorienne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 201<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Gbadegesin, Simi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Hill, Elyse<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Harris, Keturah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Lynch, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Gibson, Sidney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Young, Pearl<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Davis, Dorienne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ray, Dallas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Swinton, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Patterson, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Taylor, Jada<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Davis, Dinaja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>41.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Bullock, Fadra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>45.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wright, Braxton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Morrison, Brianna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Newsome, Kerossa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Cossey, Talexus<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Harris, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Sutton, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 McNair, Mylasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gary, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.01 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Bullock, Jhyra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Pennington, Mariaaura<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Jones, Nasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Evans, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Eurquhart, Amia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>39.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Washington, Charlonda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ryan, Gabrielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gibbs, Lauryn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Roberson-Lee, Taylur<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>43.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McKoy, Jamila<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Davis, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Holder-Cozart, Kezia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Kelly, Zinzili<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Oxendine, Stacey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 202<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McNair, Mylasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Wright, Braxton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Carter-Edwards, Giani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:17.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Pinkney, Jolanta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Roy, Abby<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:32.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Gbadegesin, Simi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Roy, Faith<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:17.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Pennington, Mariaaura<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Harris, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Gibson, Sidney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McKoy, Jamila<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Kelly, Zinzili<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Swinton, Briana<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Cossey, Talexus<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Ray, Dallas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:16.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Taylor, Jada<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Washington, Charlonda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Davis, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Newsome, Kerossa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Harris, Adora<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:19.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Wright, Ashlee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Roberson, Eboni<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:06.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Turner, Kennedy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gary, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Worsley, Jayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Ward, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Evans, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:27.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Riegel, Elizabeth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:37.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Sutton, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ferguson, Taelor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Patterson, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Hinton, Destini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Jones, Nasia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:27.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Davis, Dinaja<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:39.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 203<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Roberson, Eboni<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:40.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Browder, Barkley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:45.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Fletcher, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:49.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Turner, Kennedy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:57.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Bradley, Sophia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:04.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Ward, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:04.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Gbadegesin, Simi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:05.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Worsley, Jayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:09.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Gallaghan, Safiya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:13.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Jordan, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:13.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Ferguson, Taelor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:13.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12 Carter-Edwards, Giani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:14.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13 Sutton, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:19.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14 Crider, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:21.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15 Wydrzynski, Maxine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:30.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16 Wright, Ashlee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:46.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17 Riegel, Elizabeth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:52.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 204<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Roberson, Eboni<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:30.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Browder, Barkley<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:39.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Fletcher, Sierra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:00.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Worsley, Jayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:10.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Ward, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>0313 Jr Stri<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:12.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Ferguson, Taelor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:22.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Carter-Edwards, Giani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:23.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Crider, Emily<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:43.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Gallaghan, Safiya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:44.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Wydrzynski, Maxine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:08.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Nesbit, Gabbielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:12.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 207<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Prelims </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Heat<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Preliminaries<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ryan, Gabrielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.71q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Morrison, Brianna<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.00q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Lynch, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17.32q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Harris, Adora<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.10q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Pinkney, Jolanta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.28q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Oxendine, Stacey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.63q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Eurquhart, Amia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.46q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 211<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Bradley, Sophia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-01.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Lynch, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Jackson, Angel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 212<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wright, Braxton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Holder-Cozart, Kezia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Bullock, Jhyra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-00.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Coleman, Jordyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Bradley, Sophia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Hill, Elyse<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Harris, Adora<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-04.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Wydrzynski, Maxine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Gibbs, Lauryn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Smith, Jadezah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 213<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Murph, Courtney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Stanley, Maya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Spinks, Nya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Swepson, Candace<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Riggins, Simone<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Bullock, Fadra<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 215<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Murph, Courtney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>84-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Stanley, Maya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>73-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Swepson, Candace<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jordan, Jasmine<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Spinks, Nya<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Roberson-Lee, Taylur<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Riggins, Simone<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Coleman, Jordyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Young, Pearl<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>22-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 250<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Gore, Robert<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Syed, Nassir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Davis, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Singletary, Zion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Speller, Ishmel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Clark, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Williams, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Black, Bruce<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Moore, Uriah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Washington, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Harris, Antonio<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Gilchrist, Timas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Hampton, Jamal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Lake, Amir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Richards, Adrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Gaddy, Deyan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Knight, Khirell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Phillips, Vinsa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mitchell, Roman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Trombley, Forrest<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Landes, Zane<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Kelly, Tyrese<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Torian, Jaquis<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hall, Tahj<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Robinson, Naseem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 McAniff, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Darden, Tayvian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Brown, Donomesion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hunt, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 251<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Hall, Tahj<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Harris, Antonio<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hunt, Cody<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Ashlock, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Brown, Donomesion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ferguson, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Syed, Nassir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Scales, Deavion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Haddock, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Clark, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ganaway, Jeremiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Richards, Adrian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Jaakobah, Thomas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Davis, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 McAniff, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Williams, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 McLaughlin, Jaleel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Knight, Khirell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Hampton, Jamal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Darden, Tayvian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Phillips, Vinsa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Singletary, Zion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Speller, Ishmel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Schmude, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Torian, Jaquis<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Lawson, Markeith<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mitchell, Coleman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 252<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McGuire, Claymore<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Davis, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Gore, Robert<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Banks, Willie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Schmude, Ian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jenkins, Devon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:22.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Syed, Nassir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ferguson, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:10.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Harris, Antonio<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Swepson, Michal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Baumgartner, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:30.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Torian, Jaquis<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>58.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mitchell, Coleman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:03.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McLaughlin, Jaleel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.48<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Washington, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Ashlock, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:21.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 253<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mitchell, Coleman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:27.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Kelly, Tyrese<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:40.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Swepson, Michal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:43.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 McLaughlin, Jaleel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:46.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 McGuire, Claymore<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:48.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Ferguson, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:55.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Applequist, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:56.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Williams, Lacy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:57.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Sanborn, Nathaniel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:57.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Speller, Myles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:02.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Jaakobah, Thomas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:03.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12 Moore, Uriah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:04.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13 Banks, Willie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:10.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14 Staley, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:12.38<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15 Jones, Taequan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:16.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16 Moore, Layton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:25.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17 Baumgartner, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:28.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 254<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McGuire, Claymore<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:43.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Haddock, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:47.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Speller, Myles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:48.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Sanborn, Nathaniel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:58.52<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Banks, Willie<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:06.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Mensah, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:16.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Jones, Taequan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:31.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Moore, Layton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:37.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Baumgartner, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:38.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 255<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Swepson, Michal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:26.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Staley, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12:47.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 257<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Prelims </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Heat<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Preliminaries<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Moore, Layton<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>23.26q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 261<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ganaway, Jeremiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Caldwell, Chauncey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Black, Bruce<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 262<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Kelly, Tyrese<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Robinson, Naseem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gore, Robert<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Darden, Tayvian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Brown, Donomesion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Haddock, Eric<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Hampton, Jamal<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Moore, Uriah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Moore, Jabrien<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Applequist, Andrew<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Wilkerson, Josiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 263<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Kelly, Khawon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>35-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Black, Bruce<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Lake, Amir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Wilkerson, Josiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Mitchell, Roman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Schaefer, Zachary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 265<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mitchell, Roman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>98-07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Lake, Amir<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>88-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Kelly, Khawon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>86-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Black, Bruce<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>82-11<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Wilkerson, Josiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>55-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Ashlock, Michael<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>46-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Williams, Lacy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Landes, Zane<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Williams, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>37-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Clark, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Schaefer, Zachary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 300<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Renfrow, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Lassiter, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Savel, April<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mars, Tamia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.65<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Strong, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Wilson, Heather<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Turner, Tralicia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Davis, Angelica<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Johnson, Maiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.72<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Mercado, Sol<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McDougald, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.29<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Moore, Shante<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McKoy, Anyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Deloach, Raiche<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Scruggs, Jazmyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Moore, Ximia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Teona, Bannerman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ware, Jordan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Ward, Jermay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Williams, Amirah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Burns, Walidah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Gear, Lonajah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 301<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Moore, Shante<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Scales, Zakkiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gear, Lonajah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Brown, Desire<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Strong, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Holder-Cozart, Qualia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.70<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Williams, Amirah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.73<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Watson, Kari<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.46 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Moore, Ximia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ward, Jermay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Nelson, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Davis, Angelica<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Deloach, Raiche<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Teona, Bannerman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Renfrow, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Turner, Tralicia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Campbell, Majesty<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Johnson, Maiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.76<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Scruggs, Jazmyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 302<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Strong, Kameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Renfrow, Lauren<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Holder-Cozart, Qualia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Nelson, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Moore, Ximia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.27<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Sutton, Chardonei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:08.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Turner, Tralicia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:14.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Williams, Amirah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Savel, April<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:32.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ward, Jermay<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:03.09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Jackson, Kayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:03.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Brown, Desire<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Deloach, Raiche<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gear, Lonajah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:20.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Evans, Brianne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Teona, Bannerman<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Johnson, Danielle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McKoy, Anyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:18.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Campbell, Majesty<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:28.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 303<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Sanborn, Kate<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:34.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Zenker, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:53.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Rutherford, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:56.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Sutton, Chardonei<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:05.46<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Mercado, Sol<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:31.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Young, Coral<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:38.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 304<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Sanborn, Kate<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:32.83<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Rutherford, Cameron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:02.04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Zenker, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:25.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Evans, Brianne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:46.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Young, Coral<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:55.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 305<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Zenker, Hannah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12:51.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 307<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mars, Tamia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 McDougald, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 312<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- McPhatter, Jamaria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Joshnson, Makaela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 314<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Brown, Desire<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Scales, Zakkiyah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mercado, Sol<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Scruggs, Jazmyn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-09.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 316<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Layko, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>36-04.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Morrison, Tameia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McDougald, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Nelson, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29-01.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Hunter, Makayla<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28-03.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Watson, Kari<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 317<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Layko, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>85-04<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Snelley, Alyssa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>78-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McDougald, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>66-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 318<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Layko, Samantha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>93-05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 350<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Henry, Terrence<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.15<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Gibbs, Carson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Vamper, Ishiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Jones, Avante<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Blakley, Amarle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Taylor, Jaquell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 McKinnon, Theo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McLucas, Donyae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Ferguson, Alfonso<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Washington, Seimond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ellis, Jaquin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Johnson, Dejah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Bouchard, Houston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Hines, Samuel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.21<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Lorenzetti, Noa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Romero, Jonathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Szabo, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Thompson, Deshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 351<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Burnett, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.77<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Blakley, Amarle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Fleming, Nyles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Adams, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McLucas, Donyae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Robinson, Darnell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ellis, Jaquin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Johnson, Dejah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Smith, Brandon <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Hines, Samuel<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Lorenzetti, Noa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Daniel, Madison<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Cherry, Paul<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Woodard, Jayon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mitchell, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Szabo, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Henry, Terrence<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Thompson, Deshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Jones, Avante<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McLaughin, Jayshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Leaston, Jonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.40<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Taylor, Jaquell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>25.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Romero, Jonathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Bouchard, Houston<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Schmude, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Gregory, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>33.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Washington, Seimond<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 352<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Cherry, Paul<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Woodard, Jayon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mitchell, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>58.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Richardson, Clarence<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Adams, Ryan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:05.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Henry, Terrence<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:08.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Schaefer, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wicks, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:01.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Ziegler, Ty<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:23.32<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McLaughin, Jayshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>55.63<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Burnett, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Smith, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>59.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Daniel, Madison<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.16<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Hill, Aaron<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Jones, Avante<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Ellis, Jaquin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57.23<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Gregory, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:06.34<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Fleming, Nyles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 McLucas, Donyae<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Blakley, Amarle<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Ferguson, Alfonso<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:13.55<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 353<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Hamilton, David<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:10.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mitchell, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:12.71<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Wicks, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:19.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 McKinnon, Theo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:22.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Daniel, Madison<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:24.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 McLaughin, Jayshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:25.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Gregory, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:26.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Woodard, Jayon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:28.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Smith, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:29.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Richardson, Clarence<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:30.67<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Knabe, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:35.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12 Wilberding, Keven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:37.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13 Winstead, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:45.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14 Schaefer, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:50.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15 Gibbs, Carson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:01.44<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16 Smith, Darien<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:07.56<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17 Schmude, Austin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:12.62<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18 Gibson, Owens<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:14.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19 Ziegler, Ty<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3:14.91<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 354<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mitchell, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:30.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Wicks, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:45.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hamilton, David<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:52.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Gregory, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4:54.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Daniel, Madison<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:01.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Richardson, Clarence<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:26.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Winstead, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:32.98<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Wilberding, Keven<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:40.41<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Cumbie, Christian<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:19.99<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Gibson, Owens<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:26.84<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11 Smith, Darien<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:27.43<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12 Ziegler, Ty<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:29.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 355<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Knabe, William<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:22.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Gary, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12:41.33<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 357<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Prelims </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Heat<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Preliminaries<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Romero, Jonathan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18.20q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Vamper, Ishiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19.59q </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 362<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Leaston, Jonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Gary, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Vamper, Ishiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 364<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Leaston, Jonte<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>18-01.50<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Taylor, Jaquell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>17-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Cherry, Paul<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Lorenzetti, Noa<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Fleming, Nyles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-01.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 McKinnon, Theo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Winstead, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8 Johnson, Dejah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>9 Gibbs, Carson<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-07.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10 Szabo, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 366<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Thompson, Deshawn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Hawkins, Chris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Robinson, Darnell<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>19-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 367<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Horsley, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>95-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Hawkins, Chris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>68-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 368<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Horsley, Brandon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>84-01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Vamper, Ishiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>65-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Hawkins, Chris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>62-09<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Schaefer, Alexander<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>49-06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Gibson, Owens<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40-03<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 400<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McNeil, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Davis, Tabitha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.12<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Morden, Mary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Gunter, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16.89<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Morrison, Britini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Blakley, Akiva<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Coleman, Takira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.24<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Scott, Imani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>15.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 401<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 McNeil, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.81<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Davis, Tabitha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.86<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Monroe, Johnetta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Gunter, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>34.54<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Morrison, Britini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.68<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Torre, Brenda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Richards, Chelsea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.20<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Coleman, Takira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>32.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Blakley, Akiva<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Powell, Stefanee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>29.79<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Gillis, Ceaira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Morden, Mary<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>30.82<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Thompson, Summer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>31.19<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 402<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Thorne, Kennedy<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.88<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Thompson, Summer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:09.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Torre, Brenda<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:11.74<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Gillis, Ceaira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:30.64<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Morrison, Britini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:07.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Giles, Velencia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:12.61<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Richards, Chelsea<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 McNeil, Taylor<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:15.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 403<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Giles, Velencia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:51.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 404<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Beeler, Kristen<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7:06.58<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 413<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Morrison, Britini<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Thompson, Summer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-11.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Davis, Tabitha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 415<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Gunter, Victoria<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-06.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Coleman, Takira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-03.25<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Scott, Imani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 417<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Scott, Imani<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>20-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Monroe, Johnetta<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>16-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 419<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Lynch, Jada<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>53-02<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 451<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Mitchell, Charles<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Thomas, Taheem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.60<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Patterson, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 McCourt, Gordon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.13<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Watson, Jaquan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Scott, Jeffery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Diggs, Dayjohn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.97<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 White, Sawyer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.31<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Russ, Adam<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Thomas, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>12.96<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Moncree, Deon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Smith-Purnell, Angelo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.78<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Auer, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.92<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 452<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Thomas, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.59<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Diggs, Dayjohn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Russ, Adam<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 McCourt, Gordon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Patterson, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.30<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Burkey, Justin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Smith-Purnell, Angelo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 White, Sawyer<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Thomas, Taheem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>24.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Scott, Jeffery<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Brown, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Watson, Jaquan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 453<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Thomas, Taheem<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.53<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Patterson, Joshua<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:03.18<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Johnson, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.90<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Brown, Christopher<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:06.17<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Russ, Adam<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>56.26<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Thomas, Jaylin<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:00.36<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 McCourt, Gordon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:01.01<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Smith-Purnell, Angelo<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:02.75<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Auer, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.66<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Diggs, Dayjohn<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:04.37<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 454<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Rose, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:35.57<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Johnson, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:40.35<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Mercado, Luar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:58.05<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 455<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Venable, Jeffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:07.80<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Rose, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:14.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Vanpelt, Ira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:20.42<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Torre, Juan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:27.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Johnson, Joseph<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:17.85<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Mercado, Luar<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6:18.07<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 456<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Venable, Jeffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10:56.94<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Rose, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>10:59.06<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Torre, Juan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>11:47.08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 464<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Moncree, Deon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Vanpelt, Ira<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 466<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Watson, Jaquan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-08.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Auer, Caleb<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 468<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Rowland, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>44-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mitchell, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>40-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Decker, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>38-03.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Moncree, Deon<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>26-00.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 469<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Decker, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>123-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 470<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Rowland, James<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>151-10<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Mitchell, Ethan<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>134-08<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Decker, Geoffrey<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>133-00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 502<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Young Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, Jameka<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>13.47<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Harden, Natavia<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.45<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 503<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Young Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Johnson, Jameka<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Evolution TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>27.95<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 504<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Young Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Morrison, Tametris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>57.93<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 505<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>800 Meter Run Young Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Morrison, Tametris<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Unattached<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2:24.28<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 506<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1500 Meter Run Young Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Wilberding, Gabriela<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5:22.87<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 553<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>100 Meter Dash Young Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind: NWI</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Smith, Kenneth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>14.22<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 554 <span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>200 Meter Dash Young Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Smith, Kenneth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>28.39<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 555<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>400 Meter Dash Young Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Section<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Smith, Kenneth<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Fayetteville<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1:05.49<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 558<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5000 Meter Run Young Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Glenn, Tyler<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Pride Track<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>21:07.14<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 566<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>High Jump Young Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Flight<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Price, Courtney<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Triangle Cha<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >Event 575<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Name<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Year Team<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Finals<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Wind</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" >=====================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>1 Hampton, Omarion<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-09.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>2 Snell, Khalil<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Track Xplosi<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>8-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>3 Wilson, Dwayne<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>RM P&R/Rm Sp<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-10.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>4 Sowell, Isaiah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7-05.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5 Trachtman, Nicholas<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>North Wake T<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6-04.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>6 Bunn, Noah<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Allstars<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-06.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>7 Rothermund, Eli<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Sandhills TC<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>5-02.00<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Gardner-Geoffroy, Nicoli<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Corey, McGee<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal; font-family: arial;"><span style="font-family:"Courier New";mso-fareast-Times New Roman"font-size:10.0pt;" ><span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>-- Gardner, Damek<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>Carolina Eag<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>DNF<span style="mso-spacerun:yes"> </span>NWI </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p>LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-51253244896323153812010-12-13T08:39:00.001-05:002010-12-13T08:39:54.697-05:002010 XC National Championship<!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:worddocument> <w:view>Normal</w:View> <w:zoom>0</w:Zoom> <w:trackmoves/> <w:trackformatting/> <w:punctuationkerning/> <w:validateagainstschemas/> <w:saveifxmlinvalid>false</w:SaveIfXMLInvalid> <w:ignoremixedcontent>false</w:IgnoreMixedContent> <w:alwaysshowplaceholdertext>false</w:AlwaysShowPlaceholderText> <w:donotpromoteqf/> <w:lidthemeother>EN-US</w:LidThemeOther> <w:lidthemeasian>X-NONE</w:LidThemeAsian> <w:lidthemecomplexscript>X-NONE</w:LidThemeComplexScript> <w:compatibility> <w:breakwrappedtables/> <w:snaptogridincell/> <w:wraptextwithpunct/> <w:useasianbreakrules/> <w:dontgrowautofit/> <w:splitpgbreakandparamark/> <w:dontvertaligncellwithsp/> <w:dontbreakconstrainedforcedtables/> <w:dontvertalignintxbx/> <w:word11kerningpairs/> <w:cachedcolbalance/> </w:Compatibility> <m:mathpr> <m:mathfont val="Cambria Math"> <m:brkbin val="before"> <m:brkbinsub val="--"> <m:smallfrac val="off"> <m:dispdef/> <m:lmargin val="0"> <m:rmargin val="0"> <m:defjc val="centerGroup"> <m:wrapindent val="1440"> <m:intlim val="subSup"> <m:narylim val="undOvr"> </m:mathPr></w:WordDocument> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:latentstyles deflockedstate="false" defunhidewhenused="true" defsemihidden="true" defqformat="false" defpriority="99" latentstylecount="267"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="0" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Normal"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="heading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="35" qformat="true" name="caption"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="10" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" name="Default Paragraph Font"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="11" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtitle"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="22" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Strong"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="20" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="59" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Table Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Placeholder Text"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="No Spacing"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Revision"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="34" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="List Paragraph"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="29" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="30" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="19" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="21" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="31" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="32" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="33" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Book Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="37" name="Bibliography"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" qformat="true" name="TOC Heading"> </w:LatentStyles> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 10]> <style> /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-qformat:yes; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-fareast; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-bidi-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;} </style> <![endif]--> <p class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: "Times New Roman","serif";">Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Midget Division</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: "Times New Roman","serif";">12/11/10 - Veterans Park - Hoover, AL<br />Unofficial Results</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 3<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">==================================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Avg Mile<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">==================================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 #2002 Graves, Claire<span style=""> </span>98 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>11:03<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 #1209 Gregory, Lauren<span style=""> </span>99 1032 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:01<span style=""> </span>11:13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 #1749 Okeeffe, Fiona<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>11:14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 #1990 Blackwell, Brittan<span style=""> </span>98 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>11:15<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 #1946 Tullai, Sydney<span style=""> </span>99 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>11:18<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>#227 Gerland, Stephanie<span style=""> </span>98 0159 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>11:22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 #1632 Cantine, Sophia<span style=""> </span>99 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>11:25<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>#577 Morris, Logan<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>11:26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 #1635 Copeland, Katherin<span style=""> </span>99 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>11:27<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 #1817 Starn, Brooke<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>98 1438 Oak Hil<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>11:34<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 #1216 Balman, MacKenna<span style=""> </span>98 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>11:34<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 #1484 Reed, Madeleine<span style=""> </span>98 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>11:35<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 #1640 Rodeheffer, Laura<span style=""> </span>99 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>11:35<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 #1834 Bounds, Julia<span style=""> </span>99 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>11:36<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 #1457 Brown, Payton<span style=""> </span>98 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:14<span style=""> </span>11:37<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 #1948 Walker, Isabella<span style=""> </span>98 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>11:38<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 #1561 Jensen, Jenna<span style=""> </span>98 1335 1335-Sp<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>11:39<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 #1551 Callahan, Emily<span style=""> </span>98 1335 1335-No<span style=""> </span>6:16<span style=""> </span>11:40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 #1124 Werking, Rachel<span style=""> </span>98 0820 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:16<span style=""> </span>11:40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 #1917 Gushue, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>99 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:16<span style=""> </span>11:41<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 #1629 Oviatt, Rebekah<span style=""> </span>98 1336 Whatcom<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>11:42<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 #1925 Jacobs, Greer<span style=""> </span>98 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>11:43<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 #1400 Lopez, Ayla<span style=""> </span>98 1053 Team Bliss-A<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>11:45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>#17 Bermingham, Kate<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>11:46<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 #1503 Maheshwari, Kajol<span style=""> </span>98 1226 Rockwal<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>11:46<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 #1286 Klein, Molly<span style=""> </span>99 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>11:46<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 #1655 Jaroch, Maricela<span style=""> </span>98 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>11:48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 #1557 Aquino, Brittany<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>98 1335 1335-Sp<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>11:51<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 #1341 Fenn, Penny<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Aftersh<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>11:51<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 #1685 Stevenson, Emma<span style=""> </span>98 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>11:51<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span>#160 Schmitt, Caitlin<span style=""> </span>98 0105 Bullet<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>11:52<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 #1431 Tristan, Kira<span style=""> </span>98 1154 Canyon Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>11:53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 #1648 Allen, Kennedy<span style=""> </span>98 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>11:53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 #1674 Brooks, Olivia<span style=""> </span>99 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>11:53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 #1631 Sullivan, Zanna<span style=""> </span>98 1336 Whatcom<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>11:55<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>#123 Gillen, Rylee<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Team Run-A<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>11:56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 #2116 Swafford, Claire<span style=""> </span>98 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>11:57<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 #1960 Fairchild, Kelly<span style=""> </span>98 1533 Hyperformers-A<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>11:57<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>39 #1935 Miller, Olivia<span style=""> </span>99 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>11:59<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>40 #1592 Maher, Anne<span style=""> </span>98 1336 Oiselle<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>12:00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span>#963 Miller, Samantha<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>12:01<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>#158 Meyer, Allison<span style=""> </span>98 0105 Bullet<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>12:02<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span>#309 Lang, Brittany<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>12:03<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>44 #1049 Fruchey, Madison<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>12:04<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>45 #1915 Eisele, Brooke<span style=""> </span>98 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>12:05<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>46 #2096 Groff, Hazel<span style=""> </span>99 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>12:05<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>47 #1645 Wilhite, Ariel<span style=""> </span>99 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>12:06<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>48 #1671 Vinecki, Winter<span style=""> </span>98 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>12:07<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>49 #1365 Haven, Daangoiina<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>12:07<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span>#618 Iacofano, Rachel<span style=""> </span>98 0518 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>12:08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>51 #1347 Carter, Sarah<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>12:08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>52 #1251 Orozco, Camila<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>99 1042 Albuque<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>12:08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>#40 Hunt, Madeleine<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>12:09<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>54 #1633 Chelberg, Kaitlyn<span style=""> </span>99 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>12:09<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span>#31 Ewing, Jessica<span style=""> </span>99 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>12:10<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span>#125 Tinker, Kelsey<span style=""> </span>99 0102 Team Run-A<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>12:10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>57 #1628 Meggison, Mimi<span style=""> </span>98 1336 Whatcom<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>12:10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span>#408 Enderle, Halee<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Jr Stri<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span>#26 Conery, Michaella<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:12<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>60 #1739 Dulgar, Briana<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>61 #1849 McCandless, Megan<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:12<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>62 #1292 Moots, Clare<span style=""> </span>99 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:13<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>63<span style=""> </span>#34 Gillis, Hannah<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:13<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>64 #1364 Eagleman, Nikesha<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:13<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>65 #1386 Hensley, Cayley<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>12:13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>66 #2189 Woodson, Brooke<span style=""> </span>99 1053tss<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>12:14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>67 #1100 Volkman, Chloe<span style=""> </span>98 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>12:14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span>#697 Karandjeff, Hadley<span style=""> </span>98 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>12:14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>#157 Carnes, Anna<span style=""> </span>99 0105 Bullet<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>12:15<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>70 #1284 Jones, Nicolette<span style=""> </span>98 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>12:15<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>71 #1958 Brenner, Courtney<span style=""> </span>98 1533 Hyperformers-A<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>12:16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>72 #1339 Banks, Jasmine<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Aftersh<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>12:16<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span>#43 Lacey, Taylor<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>12:16<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>74 #1126 Otte, Molina<span style=""> </span>98 0829 Cornhus<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>12:16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span>#394 King, Alexa<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>12:17<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>76 #1843 Green, Michelle<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>12:17<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>77 #1918 Hall, Hannah<span style=""> </span>99 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>12:19<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>78 #2104 Mang, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>98 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:37<span style=""> </span>12:19<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>79 #1022 Bray, Taylor<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>98 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>6:37<span style=""> </span>12:20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span>#357 Lewis, Morgan<span style=""> </span>99 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>12:21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span>#775 Strozier, Marygrac<span style=""> </span>98 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>12:22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>82 #1678 Hassell, Sage<span style=""> </span>98 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>12:23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>83 #1103 Niemann, Emily<span style=""> </span>98 0820 Fox Val<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>12:24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span>#541 Houghton, Samantha<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>12:25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>85 #2009 Magallanes, Iesha<span style=""> </span>98 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>12:25<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>86 #1929 Lee, Meridian<span style=""> </span>98 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>12:26<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">87<span style=""> </span>#417 Zenker, Hannah<span style=""> </span>98 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>12:27</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span>#902 Mattox, Katherine<span style=""> </span>98 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>12:27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>89 #1038 Nichwitz, Rylee<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>12:30<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>90 #1083 Gullo, Sophia<span style=""> </span>98 0721 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>12:31<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span>#133 Scullin, Meaghan<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>12:32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>92 #1777 Foster, Jennifer<span style=""> </span>99 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>12:32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span>#289 Tarris, Bearett<span style=""> </span>98 0211 Wings O<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>12:33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>94 #2169 Poublon, Danielle<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>12:33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span>#945 Denkmann, Anna<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>12:34<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span>#159 Meyer, Michaela<span style=""> </span>98 0105 Bullet<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>12:34<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span>#662 Sperry, Hannah<span style=""> </span>98 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>12:35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>98 #1097 May, Nadia<span style=""> </span>99 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>12:35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>99 #1471 Heraty, Emily<span style=""> </span>99 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:46<span style=""> </span>12:36<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">100<span style=""> </span>#833 Hughes, Emily<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>98 0615 William<span style=""> </span>6:46<span style=""> </span>12:36<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">101<span style=""> </span>#67 Vaillancourt, Arie<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:46<span style=""> </span>12:37<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">102<span style=""> </span>#941 Ashburn, Emily<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:46<span style=""> </span>12:37<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">103<span style=""> </span>#536 Olsen, Lauren<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Spirit<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>12:38<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">104<span style=""> </span>#431 Rensel, Shelby<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>12:38<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">105 #1052 Miller, Madison<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>12:39<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">106<span style=""> </span>#959 Leinheiser, Sarah<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>12:39<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">107<span style=""> </span>#971 Shank, Cayla<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>12:39<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">108<span style=""> </span>#29 Desmarais, Emerson<span style=""> </span>98 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>12:39<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">109 #1287 Limon, Tatiana<span style=""> </span>99 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:48<span style=""> </span>12:40<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">110 #1047 Bame, Delanie<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>6:48<span style=""> </span>12:40<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">111<span style=""> </span>#243 Bardecker, Emily<span style=""> </span>98 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>12:42<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">112<span style=""> </span>#221 Giovanniello, Mega<span style=""> </span>99 0159 Team Sp<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>12:42<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">113<span style=""> </span>#962 McGuire, Molly<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>12:42<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">114 #1427 Rambo, Sarah<span style=""> </span>99 1154 Canyon Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>12:43<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">115 #1228 Trizna, Maryanne<span style=""> </span>99 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>12:44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">116 #1162 Clinton, Caitlyn<span style=""> </span>98 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>12:44<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">117<span style=""> </span>#550 Evans, Olivia<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Carolin<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>12:44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">118 #1056 Yoder, Bridgette<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>12:44<span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">119 #1997 Dominguez, Janeth<span style=""> </span>98 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>12:44<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">120 #1117 Holzem, Dakota<span style=""> </span>98 0820 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>12:45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">121 #1113 Schilling, Lauren<span style=""> </span>98 0820 Thunder<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>12:45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">122 #1040 Ramsey, Anna<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>12:46<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">123 #1369 James, Tierra<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>12:47<span style=""> </span>61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">124 #1337 Arellano, Allyson<span style=""> </span>99 1048 Aftersh<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>12:47<span style=""> </span>62<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">125<span style=""> </span>#933 Ward, Michaela<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Evansvi<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>12:47<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">126<span style=""> </span>#251 McLaughlin, Kelly<span style=""> </span>99 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>12:48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">127<span style=""> </span>#555 Grant, Amy <span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>12:48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">128 #1311 Yepa, Meredith<span style=""> </span>98 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>12:48<span style=""> </span>63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">129 #1745 Mark, Michaela<span style=""> </span>99 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:53<span style=""> </span>12:49<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">130 #1995 Diaz, Andrea<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>98 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:53<span style=""> </span>12:49<span style=""> </span>64<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">131 #1876 Hourigan, Paige<span style=""> </span>99 1438 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:53<span style=""> </span>12:50<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">132<span style=""> </span>#624 Wentworth, Rachel<span style=""> </span>98 0518 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>12:51<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">133<span style=""> </span>#245 DiMarcello, Anna<span style=""> </span>99 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>12:52<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">134 #1889 Anez, Andera<span style=""> </span>99 1446 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>12:53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">135 #2010 Martinez, Kassandr<span style=""> </span>98 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>12:53<span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">136 #1241 Paytiamo, Talia<span style=""> </span>99 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>12:54<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">137 #2117 Toth, Delaney<span style=""> </span>98 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:56<span style=""> </span>12:55<span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">138 #1820 Worthen, Chase<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Oak Hil<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>12:56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">139 #1272 Fernandez, Joana<span style=""> </span>98 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>12:56<span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">140 #1276 Gonzales, Toni-Mar<span style=""> </span>98 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>12:57<span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">141 #1462 Ewoldt, Laina<span style=""> </span>98 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>12:58<span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">142 #1227 Till, Katie<span style=""> </span>98 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>12:58<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">143 #1865 White, Delaney<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Santa R<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>12:58<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">144 #1142 Meger, Anna<span style=""> </span>99 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>12:58<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">145 #1388 Imes, Savannah<span style=""> </span>99 1048 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>12:59<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">146 #2113 Santiago, Savannah<span style=""> </span>98 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>12:59<span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">147<span style=""> </span>#331 McAnally, Alexa<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Southwe<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>13:00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">148 #1290 McClure, Melina<span style=""> </span>99 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>13:00<span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">149<span style=""> </span>#838 Howard, Peyton<span style=""> </span>98 0624 Kingdom<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>13:00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">150<span style=""> </span>#507 King, Cameron<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>13:01<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">151<span style=""> </span>#390 Hetzel, Anna<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>13:01<span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">152 #1863 Friedman, Marielle<span style=""> </span>99 1438 Santa C<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>13:01<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">153<span style=""> </span>#380 Brown, Kaitlyn<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>13:01<span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">154 #1868 Hunsberger, Kyra<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>98 1438 Silver<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>13:02<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">155 #1107 Courtney, Morgan<span style=""> </span>99 0820 Thunder<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>13:02<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">156<span style=""> </span>#163 Tarascio, Sara<span style=""> </span>98 0105 Bullet<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>13:02<span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">157 #1342 Goettl, Megan<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Aftersh<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>13:02<span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">158 #2033 Wickersham, Kyrien<span style=""> </span>98 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>13:03<span style=""> </span>76<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">159 #2108 Owen, Rylee<span style=""> </span>98 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>13:03<span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">160 #1737 Dolley, Sarah<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>13:04<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">161<span style=""> </span>#360 Wood, Julia<span style=""> </span>98 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>13:05<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">162<span style=""> </span>#523 Slocumb, Quanderri<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>7:02<span style=""> </span>13:05<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">163<span style=""> </span>#275 Wehn, Sydney<span style=""> </span>99 0211 Pacer Tc-A <span style=""> </span>7:03<span style=""> </span>13:08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">164<span style=""> </span>#869 Ahrens, Katherine<span style=""> </span>99 0624 Rapides Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:03<span style=""> </span>13:08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">165 #1034 Miller, Keeley<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>7:03<span style=""> </span>13:08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">166<span style=""> </span>#955 Kress, Megan<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:04<span style=""> </span>13:09<span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">167 #2012 McKenzie, Olivia<span style=""> </span>99 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>7:04<span style=""> </span>13:09<span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">168<span style=""> </span>#643 Graham, Kelsey<span style=""> </span>98 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>7:05<span style=""> </span>13:11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">169 #1338 Arellano, Karen<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Aftersh<span style=""> </span>7:05<span style=""> </span>13:12<span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">170<span style=""> </span>#808 Holdbrooks, Emmaka<span style=""> </span>98 1609 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>13:13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">171 #1160 Chandler, Kyana<span style=""> </span>99 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>13:15<span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">172<span style=""> </span>#497 Caporini, Marissa<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>13:15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">173<span style=""> </span>#322 Prescott, Megan<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>13:16<span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">174<span style=""> </span>#271 Stotz, Karina<span style=""> </span>98 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>13:16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">175<span style=""> </span>#644 Harrand, Elana<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>99 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>13:16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">176<span style=""> </span>#269 Paytas, Abby<span style=""> </span>99 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:08<span style=""> </span>13:17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">177 #2086 Cortez, Kori<span style=""> </span>98 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>7:08<span style=""> </span>13:18<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">178<span style=""> </span>#234 McGann, Abigail<span style=""> </span>98 0207 Crimson<span style=""> </span>7:08<span style=""> </span>13:18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">179 #1871 Sosa, Blanca<span style=""> </span>99 1438 Silver<span style=""> </span>7:10<span style=""> </span>13:21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">180 #1054 Swartz, Molly<span style=""> </span>98 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>7:11<span style=""> </span>13:22<span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">181 #1469 Hart, Valerie<span style=""> </span>99 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>7:11<span style=""> </span>13:23<span style=""> </span>85<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">182 #1111 Hintz, Carley<span style=""> </span>99 0820 Thunder<span style=""> </span>7:12<span style=""> </span>13:24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">183<span style=""> </span>#398 Pavlish, Bayleigh<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>7:12<span style=""> </span>13:25<span style=""> </span>86<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">184<span style=""> </span>#320 Perkins, Natalie<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:12<span style=""> </span>13:25<span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">185 #1882 Rowles, Premila<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>13:27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">186 #1643 Wicker, Carolynn<span style=""> </span>99 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>13:28<span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">187<span style=""> </span>#254 Murray, Jennifer<span style=""> </span>99 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:14<span style=""> </span>13:29<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">188 #1835 Bradley, Stella<span style=""> </span>99 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>13:30<span style=""> </span>89<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">189 #1119 Jarvis, Stephanie<span style=""> </span>99 0820 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>13:30<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">190 #2110 Rice, Whitney<span style=""> </span>98 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>13:30<span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">191 #1842 Fraticelli, Kathle<span style=""> </span>98 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>13:31<span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">192 #1509 Arnett, Jena<span style=""> </span>99 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:16<span style=""> </span>13:32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">193 #1166 Glynn, Lindsay<span style=""> </span>98 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>7:17<span style=""> </span>13:35<span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">194 #1174 Mitchell, Victoria<span style=""> </span>99 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>7:18<span style=""> </span>13:36<span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">195 #1170 Kotoucek, Kathryn<span style=""> </span>99 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>7:18<span style=""> </span>13:37<span style=""> </span>94<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">196<span style=""> </span>#235 Piccinic, Shelby<span style=""> </span>99 0207 Crimson<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>13:38<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">197 #1532 McCannon, Sophie<span style=""> </span>98 1243 Highlan<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>13:38<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">198 #1340 Earl, Mary<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Aftersh<span style=""> </span>7:20<span style=""> </span>13:40<span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">199<span style=""> </span>#639 Durecki, Josephine<span style=""> </span>99 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>7:20<span style=""> </span>13:40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">200 #1891 Ortiz, Rocio<span style=""> </span>99 1446 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:21<span style=""> </span>13:42<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">201<span style=""> </span>#919 Baer, Faith<span style=""> </span>99 0716<span style=""> </span>Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:23<span style=""> </span>13:44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">202<span style=""> </span>#224 Savickis, Samantha<span style=""> </span>99 0159 Team Sp<span style=""> </span>7:29<span style=""> </span>13:56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">203 #1158 Chandler, Kalysha<span style=""> </span>98 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>7:29<span style=""> </span>13:56<span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">204 #1360 Arizona, Chana<span style=""> </span>98 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>7:31<span style=""> </span>14:00<span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">205 #1525 Vanvoorhis, Brooke<span style=""> </span>99 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:31<span style=""> </span>14:01<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">206 #1439 House, Laylah<span style=""> </span>98 1225 Northwe<span style=""> </span>7:33<span style=""> </span>14:05<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">207<span style=""> </span>#162 Studdert, Kaleigh<span style=""> </span>98 0105 Bullet<span style=""> </span>7:34<span style=""> </span>14:06<span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">208<span style=""> </span>#429 Moreau, Catherine<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>7:34<span style=""> </span>14:07<span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">209<span style=""> </span>#619 Rulison, Amber<span style=""> </span>99 0518 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:36<span style=""> </span>14:10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">210 #1058 Zorn, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>7:38<span style=""> </span>14:14<span style=""> </span>100<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">211<span style=""> </span>#926 Kurtz, Sarah<span style=""> </span>98 0716<span style=""> </span>Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:40<span style=""> </span>14:17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">212<span style=""> </span>#882 McFarland, Taylor<span style=""> </span>98 0624 Rapides Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:42<span style=""> </span>14:21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">213 #1374 Smiley, Hannah<span style=""> </span>99 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>7:42<span style=""> </span>14:22<span style=""> </span>101<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">214<span style=""> </span>#918 Walker, Jocelyn<span style=""> </span>98 0624 Unattached <span style=""> </span>7:44<span style=""> </span>14:25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">215<span style=""> </span>#881 McFarland, Allie<span style=""> </span>98 0624 Rapides Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:45<span style=""> </span>14:26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">216<span style=""> </span>#588 Terry, Alexis<span style=""> </span>98 0414 Central<span style=""> </span>7:48<span style=""> </span>14:32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">217<span style=""> </span>#760 Foster, Madelyn<span style=""> </span>99 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>7:49<span style=""> </span>14:33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">218<span style=""> </span>#395 Lauman, Bonnie<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>7:49<span style=""> </span>14:34<span style=""> </span>102<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">219 #1046 Baker, Katelyn<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>7:50<span style=""> </span>14:36<span style=""> </span>103<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">220 #2141 Davis, Kenzie<span style=""> </span>98 1131 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:51<span style=""> </span>14:37<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">221<span style=""> </span>#434 Walsh, MacKenzie<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>7:52<span style=""> </span>14:40<span style=""> </span>104<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">222<span style=""> </span>#300 Dunkleberger, Sabr<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>7:53<span style=""> </span>14:41<span style=""> </span>105<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">223<span style=""> </span>#430 Rensel, Emily<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>8:00<span style=""> </span>14:54<span style=""> </span>106<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">224<span style=""> </span>#301 Dunkleberger, Step<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>8:01<span style=""> </span>14:56<span style=""> </span>107<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">225<span style=""> </span>#427 Dorsey, Kaitlyn<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>8:02<span style=""> </span>14:58<span style=""> </span>108<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">226 #2138 Petersen, Emma<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>99 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>8:02<span style=""> </span>14:58<span style=""> </span>109<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">227 #1368 Humeyestewa, Cheye<span style=""> </span>99 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>8:07<span style=""> </span>15:08<span style=""> </span>110<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">228<span style=""> </span>#999 Grabowski, Madison<span style=""> </span>99 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>8:09<span style=""> </span>15:12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">229<span style=""> </span>#433 Stapleton, Kathry<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>8:10<span style=""> </span>15:13<span style=""> </span>111<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">230 #1375 Smith, Kailynn<span style=""> </span>99 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>8:11<span style=""> </span>15:15<span style=""> </span>112<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">231 #1434 Carter, Eden<span style=""> </span>99 1225 Northwe<span style=""> </span>8:17<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">232<span style=""> </span>#668 Berns, Erica<span style=""> </span>99 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>8:34<span style=""> </span>15:59<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">233 #1150 Alberts, Hannah<span style=""> </span>99 0852 Unattached<span style=""> </span>8:37<span style=""> </span>16:03<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">234<span style=""> </span>#743 Hyche, Katerina<span style=""> </span>99 1609 Cc Flyers-A<span style=""> </span>8:38<span style=""> </span>16:05<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">235 #1522 Sullivan, Brigette<span style=""> </span>99 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>8:41<span style=""> </span>16:12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">236 #1466 Hambrick, Elizabet<span style=""> </span>99 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>8:56<span style=""> </span>16:38<span style=""> </span>113<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Team Scores<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">================================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Rank Team<span style=""> </span>Total<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>*6<span style=""> </span>*7<span style=""> </span>*8<span style=""> </span>*9 </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">================================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>58:19.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>11:39.80<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 1336 Whidbey Island Runni<span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>58:42.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>11:44.40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 0102 Granite State Flash-<span style=""> </span>132<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:00:30.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:06.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A<span style=""> </span>170<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span>64<span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span>76<span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:00:16.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:03.20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 0105 Bullet Hill Striders<span style=""> </span>191<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:01:45.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:21.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>200<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span>63<span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:01:42.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:20.40<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 1226 Lake Cities Xc-A<span style=""> </span>216<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>85<span style=""> </span>113<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:02:09.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:25.80<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 0716 Indiana All Star Run<span style=""> </span>218<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:02:30.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:30.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 1544 San Diego Socal Road<span style=""> </span>219<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:02:15.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:27.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A<span style=""> </span>259<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span>89<span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span>109<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:03:06.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:37.20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 1048 Aftershock Distance<span style=""> </span>269<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span>62<span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:03:08.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:37.60<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>272<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span>100<span style=""> </span>103<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:03:29.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>12:41.80<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-A<span style=""> </span>319<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span>61<span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span>101<span style=""> </span>110<span style=""> </span>112<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:05:29.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:05.80<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180 Athletics-A<span style=""> </span>372<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span>86<span style=""> </span>102<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:06:18.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:15.60<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 0310 Howard County Stride<span style=""> </span>402<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span>105<span style=""> </span>107<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:08:21.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:40.20<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 0923 Club Arkansas-A<span style=""> </span>418<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span>94<span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:06:47.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:21.40<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 0345 Etowah Youth Tc-A<span style=""> </span>467<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span>104<span style=""> </span>106<span style=""> </span>108<span style=""> </span>111<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:11:17.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:15.40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <p class="heading">Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Youth Division</p> <p>12/11/10 - Veterans Park - Hoover, AL<br />Unofficial Results</p> <pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>Event 5<span style=""> </span>4k Run CC Youth Girls</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Avg Mile<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 #1803 Bayliss, Christine<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Oak Hil<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>#700 Long, Hannah<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>14:29<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 #1928 Leblanc, Silvia<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>14:31<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>#658 Oneil, Megan<span style=""> </span>96 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>14:33<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 #1128 Topham, Rebekah<span style=""> </span>96 0829 Cornhus<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>14:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 #2056 Fairchild, Melissa<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Hyperformers-A<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>14:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 #1104 Flatley, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>96 0820 Merton Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>14:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 #1037 Nichwitz, Rachel<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>14:40<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 #1680 Lange, Abigail<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>14:40<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span>#711 Racette, Sophia<span style=""> </span>96 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:41<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>11 #1217 Colter, Jordyn<span style=""> </span>97 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:42<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span>#94 Berkson, Madeleine<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Provide<span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>14:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>13 #1587 Bolibol, Keagan<span style=""> </span>96 1336 Oiselle<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>14:47<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>14 #1604 Kingma, Brooke<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Rain Ci<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>14:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>15 #2024 Rodriguez, Fernand<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>14:49<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>16 #1846 Hartley, Sophie<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>14:50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>17 #1943 Stiewig, Jordan<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>14:52<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>#141 Gompers, Annika<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:53<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>19 #1226 Till, Aubrey<span style=""> </span>97 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:53<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span>#183 Springhorn, Hannah<span style=""> </span>97 0105 New Hav<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span>#368 Dekker, Eliza<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span>#70 Winship, Gwenyth<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:54<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>23 #1220 Gerard, Taylor<span style=""> </span>96 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:55<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>#492 Cameron, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Northsi<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>25 #1683 McDonald, Piper<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:01<span style=""> </span>14:55<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span>#337 Banta, Daisy<span style=""> </span>96 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:01<span style=""> </span>14:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>27 #1755 Stanislaw, Lauren<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:02<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>28 #1101 Wolf, Bailey<span style=""> </span>97 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>15:09<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>29 #1596 Carr, Hazel<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Rain Ci<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>15:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>30 #1094 Johnson, Allison<span style=""> </span>97 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>15:12<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>31 #1695 Fuller, Alexis<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Evergre<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>15:13<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>32 #1758 Velez, Eleanor<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>15:13<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>33 #1759 Wells, Jerriann<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>15:14<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>34 #1594 Sharp, Natalie<span style=""> </span>96 1336 Oiselle<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>15:19<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>35 #1426 Malaspina, Mikayla<span style=""> </span>97 1154 Canyon Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>15:19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>#174 Olsen, Sabrina<span style=""> </span>96 0105 Litchfi<span style=""> </span>6:11<span style=""> </span>15:22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>37 #1478 Natividad, Gairy<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:23<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>#49 Murdock, Shannon<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:23<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>39 #1352 Molloy, Jessica<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:23<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>40 #1875 Flora, Skyler<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>41 #1349 Kinzle, Lauren<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>42 #1590 Legresley, Megan<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Oiselle<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>43 #1267 Castillo, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>44 #1351 Miller, Jane<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>15:27<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>45 #1866 Xu, Jenny<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Silver<span style=""> </span>6:14<span style=""> </span>15:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>46 #2144 Campbell, Madison<span style=""> </span>97 1243 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:14<span style=""> </span>15:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>47 #1155 Pierson, Hannah<span style=""> </span>97 0922 Kirkwoo<span style=""> </span>6:14<span style=""> </span>15:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>48 #1942 Stemper, Hannah<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>15:30<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>49 #2014 Munyan, Moriah<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>15:31<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>50 #1694 Efaimson, Alexa<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Evergre<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>15:31<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>51 #1353 Molvin, Shannon<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>15:31<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span>#167 Glass, Samantha<span style=""> </span>96 0105 Litchfi<span style=""> </span>6:16<span style=""> </span>15:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>53 #2220 Knapp, Sierra<span style=""> </span>96 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>15:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>54 #2204 Sidwell, Megan<span style=""> </span>96 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>55 #1933 Mattias, Alison<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:38<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span>#694 Funkenbusch, Kayla<span style=""> </span>96 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:39<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>#144 Jampel, Sonya<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>15:41<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>58 #1024 Coleman, Bailey<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>15:42<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>59 #1731 Castanon, Lauren<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>15:43<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>60 #1559 Carlson, Cyra<span style=""> </span>97 1335 1335-Sp<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>15:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>61 #1965 Becker, Georgie<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Obriens Army-A<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>15:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>62 #1161 Chandler, Kyandra<span style=""> </span>96 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>15:45<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>63 #1697 McKinney, Cassie<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Evergre<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>15:45<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>64 #2084 Bronars, Antonia<span style=""> </span>97 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>15:46<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>65 #1414 Marquez, Regina<span style=""> </span>96 1053 Texastrong-A<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>15:47<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span>#961 McCausland, Emma<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>15:47<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span>#836 Scott, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>96 0615 William<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>15:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>68 #2103 Lopez, Helen<span style=""> </span>97 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>15:48<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>#708 Menghini, Melissa<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>15:49<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>#315 Nardone, Julia<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>15:50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span>#131 Mussafer, Olivia<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>15:50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span>#456 Hayes, Sara<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>15:51<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>73 #2167 Philpot, Meghan<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>15:52<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span>#405 Ramsey, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>15:53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>75 #1730 Bilo, Peyton<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>15:53<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>76 #1624 Rose, Amber<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>15:53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span>#442 Carnahan, Savannah<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Forsyth<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>15:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span>#663 Starck, Emily<span style=""> </span>97 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>15:56<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>79 #1588 Brinkman, Tanna<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Oiselle<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>15:57<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>80 #1572 Schwendiman, Kelse<span style=""> </span>97 1335 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>15:57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>81 #1413 Gonzalez, Danielle<span style=""> </span>96 1053 Texastrong-A<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>15:57<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>82 #2043 Cousineau, Alaina<span style=""> </span>97 1533 South O<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>15:58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>83 #2161 Lippitt, Brianna<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>15:59<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>84 #1409 Ablanedo-Morales,<span style=""> </span>96 1053 Texastrong-A<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>15:59<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>85 #2100 Kloha, Christa<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>97 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>15:59<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>86 #1797 Allen, Jordan<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Marin W<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>16:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>87 #2101 Kuck, Alyssa<span style=""> </span>96 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>16:04<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>88 #1822 James, Megan<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Pacific<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>16:05<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>89 #1824 Storms, Jenna<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Pacific<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>90 #1738 Drozdoff, Alexandr<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:06<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span>#951 Hinton, Madicyn<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:06<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>92 #1295 Padilla-Nahe, Jazl<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:07<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span>#57 Richardson, Gabrie<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:07<span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>94 #1911 Chuang, Michelle<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>16:09<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span>#268 Key, Kayla<span style=""> </span>96 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>16:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>96 #2180 Traylor, Mary<span style=""> </span>97 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>16:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span>#517 Sanders, Christina<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>16:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>98 #2036 Zamora, Alexa<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>16:11<span style=""> </span>61<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>99 #1089 Beilke, Hannah<span style=""> </span>97 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>16:12<span style=""> </span>62<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>100 #1912 Cushing-Murray, Je<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>16:12<span style=""> </span>63<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>101 #1534 Pitts, Kristen<span style=""> </span>96 1243 Highlan<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>16:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>102 #1676 Cornett, Jessica<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>16:13<span style=""> </span>64<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>103 #2239 Yepa, Kalei<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>16:14<span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>104 #2091 Garcia, Elena<span style=""> </span>96 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>16:14<span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>105 #1761 Embody, Alexandria<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Castro<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>16:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>106 #1371 Loughran, Brianna<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez <span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>16:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>107 #1622 Hughes, Jesseeka<span style=""> </span>96 1336 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>16:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>108 #1063 McCann, Lexi<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>16:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>109 #1514 Howell, Kristen<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>16:19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>110 #1823 Johnson, Rachel<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Pacific<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>16:19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>111 #2129 Simeroth, Jodi<span style=""> </span>96 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>16:20<span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>112 #1589 Gibson, Briahna<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Oiselle<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>16:20<span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>113<span style=""> </span>#942 Blystone, Hannah<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>16:20<span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>114 #2171 Salem, Shauna<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>16:21<span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>115 #1591 Lower, Emma<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Oiselle<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>16:21<span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>116<span style=""> </span>#291 Berman, Lauren<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Fpyc Ch<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>16:21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>117 #1681 Leapaldt, Madison<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>16:21<span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>118<span style=""> </span>#270 Paytas, Emma<span style=""> </span>96 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>16:22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>119<span style=""> </span>#305 Hessler, Lauren<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>120 #1442 Moorhead, Erica<span style=""> </span>97 1225 Northwe<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>121 #2061 Pluma, Marissa<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:23<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>122 #1050 Linnemeier, Courtn<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>123 #1356 Moroney, Meghan<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:23<span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>124 #1098 Petruzates, Jessic<span style=""> </span>96 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:24<span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>125 #1937 Paquette, Christin<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:24<span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>126 #1489 Schattle, Elizabet<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>16:25<span style=""> </span>76<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>127 #1747 Moreno, MacEe<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:37<span style=""> </span>16:26<span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>128<span style=""> </span>#640 Fuller, Annie<span style=""> </span>97 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:37<span style=""> </span>16:26<span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>129 #1580 McWilliams, Patryc<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Federal<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>130<span style=""> </span>#250 McLaughlin, Erin<span style=""> </span>97 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>131 #2052 Schafer, Grace<span style=""> </span>97 1533 South O<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>132<span style=""> </span>#135 Aylaian, Courtney<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:29<span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>133<span style=""> </span>#136 Barrett, Lauren<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:29<span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>134 #2158 Hiatt, Melissa<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:29<span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>135 #1529 Whitman, Melissa<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>16:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>136 #1696 Howell, Lexa<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Evergre<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>16:31<span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">137<span style=""> </span>#409 Celeste, Kerian<span style=""> </span>96 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>16:32</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>138 #1214 Shainline, Madison<span style=""> </span>97 1032 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>16:32<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>139 #2000 Flores, Emilie<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>16:32<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>140 #1354 Novacek, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>16:32<span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>141<span style=""> </span>#420 Marshall, Elisabet<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>16:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>142 #1453 Patterson, Hannah<span style=""> </span>96 1225 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>16:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>143 #1548 Lanford, Brenna<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 1243 Yoe Tow<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>16:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>144<span style=""> </span>#124 Hyde, Ashley<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Team Run-A<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>16:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>145 #2097 Hettinger, Quincey<span style=""> </span>96 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>16:34<span style=""> </span>85<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>146<span style=""> </span>#943 Corvari, Claire<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>16:35<span style=""> </span>86<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>147<span style=""> </span>#63 Stimpson, Karolyne<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>16:36<span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>148 #1914 Eisele, Amber<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>16:37<span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>149<span style=""> </span>#715 Buckelew, Sarah<span style=""> </span>96 1609 Alabama Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>16:38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>150 #1698 Pudlitzke, Alissa<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Evergre<span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>16:38<span style=""> </span>89<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>151 #1460 Crump, Beatrice<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>16:39<span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>152 #2070 Johal, Nicole<span style=""> </span>96 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>16:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>153 #1346 Belknap, Mallory<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>16:40<span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>154<span style=""> </span>#39 Hosang, Kathleen<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:40<span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>155 #1001 Lewandowski, Alexi<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:40<span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>156<span style=""> </span>#861 Shiveley, Hannah<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>157<span style=""> </span>#746 Millsaps, Sierra<span style=""> </span>96 1609 Cc Flyers-A<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>158 #1168 Huckabee, Micah<span style=""> </span>96 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:40<span style=""> </span>94<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>159 #1785 Lindsey, Madisen<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:41<span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>160 #1461 Crump, Cecilia<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:41<span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>161<span style=""> </span>#689 Cardenas, Tamara<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:42<span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>162 #1036 Murphy, Adriana<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>16:42<span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>163<span style=""> </span>#670 Ko, Ashley<span style=""> </span>97 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>16:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>164<span style=""> </span>#664 Tozer, Mary<span style=""> </span>97 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>16:43<span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>165 #1672 Boettner, Madison<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>16:43<span style=""> </span>100<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>166 #2178 Elissa, Jordan<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>167 #1093 Gretzinger, Briann<span style=""> </span>96 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:45<span style=""> </span>101<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>168 #2115 Stlaurent, Micaela<span style=""> </span>97 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:45<span style=""> </span>102<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>169<span style=""> </span>#759 Davidson, Haley<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:45<span style=""> </span>103<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>170<span style=""> </span>#518 Sanders, Katherine<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>171<span style=""> </span>#283 McMichael, Kirsten<span style=""> </span>96 0211 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>172 #1497 Gibbs, Joanna<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Rockwal<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>173<span style=""> </span>#975 Tomozawa, Emi<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:47<span style=""> </span>104<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>174 #1516 Ketch, Becky<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>16:50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>175 #1027 Eliason, Nikole<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>16:55<span style=""> </span>105<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>176 #1673 Bowlin, Allie<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>16:56<span style=""> </span>106<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>177 #1786 Ma, Sarah<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>16:56<span style=""> </span>107<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>178 #2119 Vonmusser, Montana<span style=""> </span>97 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>16:57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>179 #1350 Marquez, Conley<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>16:57<span style=""> </span>108<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>180<span style=""> </span>#679 Zawacki, Lindsey<span style=""> </span>97 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>16:58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>181<span style=""> </span>#389 Hennessey, Kylie<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>16:58<span style=""> </span>109<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>182 #1222 Hall, Julia<span style=""> </span>97 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>17:00<span style=""> </span>110<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>183 #1410 Armendariz, Briann<span style=""> </span>97 1053 Texastrong-A<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>17:01<span style=""> </span>111<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>184<span style=""> </span>#564 Milton, Gabrielle<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>17:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>185 #1774 Chai, Xinni<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>17:03<span style=""> </span>112<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>186<span style=""> </span>#351 Burger, Devon<span style=""> </span>97 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>17:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>187<span style=""> </span>#146 Kern, Julia<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>17:04<span style=""> </span>113<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>188 #2162 Lizotte, Victoria<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>17:04<span style=""> </span>114<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>189 #1782 Hwang, Rachel<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>17:08<span style=""> </span>115<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>190<span style=""> </span>#295 Boswell, Julianna<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>17:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>191<span style=""> </span>#387 Garrett, Morgan<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>17:09<span style=""> </span>116<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>192<span style=""> </span>#51 Ojemann, Caryn<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>17:09<span style=""> </span>117<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>193<span style=""> </span>#996 Abram, Breanna<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>17:09<span style=""> </span>118<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>194<span style=""> </span>#988 Gripper, Audrey<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>17:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>195 #1163 Darnley, Breana<span style=""> </span>97 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:56<span style=""> </span>17:12<span style=""> </span>119<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>196 #1512 Graham, Carnley<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:56<span style=""> </span>17:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>197 #1282 Hendrickson, Errin<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:56<span style=""> </span>17:13<span style=""> </span>120<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>198<span style=""> </span>#37 Harris, Emily<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:56<span style=""> </span>17:13<span style=""> </span>121<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>199 #1408 Abel, Brynna<span style=""> </span>96 1053 Texastrong-A<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>17:15<span style=""> </span>122<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>200<span style=""> </span>#923 Beyers, Katherine<span style=""> </span>97 0716<span style=""> </span>Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>17:17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>201 #1707 Wood, Madison<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>17:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>202<span style=""> </span>#654 Nelson, Taylor<span style=""> </span>96 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>17:20<span style=""> </span>123<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>203 #1524 Vanvoorhis, Briann<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>17:21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>204<span style=""> </span>#140 Go, Leanne <span style=""> </span>96 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>17:22<span style=""> </span>124<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>205<span style=""> </span>#637 Dennis, Courtney<span style=""> </span>97 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>17:23<span style=""> </span>125<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>206 #1219 Downs, Lydia<span style=""> </span>97 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>17:25<span style=""> </span>126<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>207 #1048 Deardorf, Cendra<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>17:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>208<span style=""> </span>#986 Gorin, Diana<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>17:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>209<span style=""> </span>#573 Bozarth, Abigail<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Summerv<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>17:26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>210<span style=""> </span>#997 Burt, Alison<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>17:26<span style=""> </span>127<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>211<span style=""> </span>#969 Richard, Christel<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>17:26<span style=""> </span>128<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>212 #1266 Castillo, Mariah<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:02<span style=""> </span>17:27<span style=""> </span>129<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>213<span style=""> </span>#393 Kapheim, Brianna<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>7:02<span style=""> </span>17:29<span style=""> </span>130<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>214<span style=""> </span>#353 Coggins, Caroline<span style=""> </span>97 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:02<span style=""> </span>17:29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>215<span style=""> </span>#983 Burkhart, Courtney<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:02<span style=""> </span>17:29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>216 #1477 Morales, Melissa<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>7:03<span style=""> </span>17:30<span style=""> </span>131<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>217<span style=""> </span>#238 Shibata, Emily<span style=""> </span>97 0207 Elite R<span style=""> </span>7:04<span style=""> </span>17:32<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>218<span style=""> </span>#576 Howell, Carly<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:04<span style=""> </span>17:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>219<span style=""> </span>#814 Sharp, Gillianne<span style=""> </span>97 1609 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:04<span style=""> </span>17:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>220<span style=""> </span>#661 Schafer, Kylie<span style=""> </span>97 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>17:37<span style=""> </span>132<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>221 #1487 Roquebert, Natasha<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>17:37<span style=""> </span>133<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>222 #2198 Lammers, Sydney<span style=""> </span>96 1154 Pocatello Tc<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>17:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>223<span style=""> </span>#998 Fickle, Veronica<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>17:39<span style=""> </span>134<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>224<span style=""> </span>#454 Gunby, Madison<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>17:42<span style=""> </span>135<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>225<span style=""> </span>#38 Hecox, Casey<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>7:08<span style=""> </span>17:42<span style=""> </span>136<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>226<span style=""> </span>#953 Kalthoff, Sarah<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:08<span style=""> </span>17:42<span style=""> </span>137<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>227<span style=""> </span>#138 Fitzgerald, Emma<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:08<span style=""> </span>17:44<span style=""> </span>138<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>228 #1156 Helton, Charlene<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>97 0922 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:10<span style=""> </span>17:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>229 #1044 Williams, Halee<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>7:11<span style=""> </span>17:50<span style=""> </span>139<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>230<span style=""> </span>#673 Miles, Jessica<span style=""> </span>96 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:11<span style=""> </span>17:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>231<span style=""> </span>#239 Keaveny, Chelsea<span style=""> </span>97 0207 Holmdel<span style=""> </span>7:11<span style=""> </span>17:52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>232<span style=""> </span>#825 Caldwell, Hannah<span style=""> </span>97 0615 William<span style=""> </span>7:12<span style=""> </span>17:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>233<span style=""> </span>#650 Martin, Tabitha<span style=""> </span>96 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>17:56<span style=""> </span>140<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>234 #1171 Martin, London<span style=""> </span>97 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>17:57<span style=""> </span>141<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>235<span style=""> </span>#252 Metzheiser, Paige<span style=""> </span>97 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>7:14<span style=""> </span>17:57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>236 #1355 Vansickle, Madisyn<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Gtd Go<span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>18:00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>237<span style=""> </span>#772 Sharrow, Maia<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>18:00<span style=""> </span>142<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>238<span style=""> </span>#893 Arinder, Abigail<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>7:16<span style=""> </span>18:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>239 #2160 Krafft, Aimee<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>7:16<span style=""> </span>18:02<span style=""> </span>143<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>240 #2022 Randazzo, Jayden<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:16<span style=""> </span>18:04<span style=""> </span>144<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>241 #1043 Wagoner, Kara<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Sports<span style=""> </span>7:18<span style=""> </span>18:07<span style=""> </span>145<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>242<span style=""> </span>#460 Kirk, Lauren<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>18:10<span style=""> </span>146<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>243<span style=""> </span>#244 Bond, Julie<span style=""> </span>96 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>18:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>244<span style=""> </span>#396 Lauman, Ruby<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>7:20<span style=""> </span>18:14<span style=""> </span>147<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>245 #1261 Aguilar, Jordin<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:21<span style=""> </span>18:16<span style=""> </span>148<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>246<span style=""> </span>#763 Hassen, Samantha<span style=""> </span>97 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>7:22<span style=""> </span>18:17<span style=""> </span>149<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>247<span style=""> </span>#903 Mattox, Walker<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>7:22<span style=""> </span>18:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>248 #2165 Nakos, Rachel<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>7:22<span style=""> </span>18:18<span style=""> </span>150<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>249 #1000 Grabowski, Megan<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:23<span style=""> </span>18:20<span style=""> </span>151<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>250<span style=""> </span>#246 Donegan, Lindsay<span style=""> </span>97 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>7:28<span style=""> </span>18:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>251<span style=""> </span>#621 Rulison, Courtney<span style=""> </span>96 0518 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:30<span style=""> </span>18:38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>252<span style=""> </span>#765 Lackey, Lesya<span style=""> </span>97 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>7:32<span style=""> </span>18:42<span style=""> </span>152<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>253 #1309 Wilson-Garcia, Mat<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:33<span style=""> </span>18:45<span style=""> </span>153<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>254 #2026 Rodriguez, Sofia<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>7:37<span style=""> </span>18:54<span style=""> </span>154<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>255<span style=""> </span>#747 Mitchell, Jessica<span style=""> </span>97 1609 Cc Flyers-A<span style=""> </span>7:38<span style=""> </span>18:57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>256<span style=""> </span>#771 Shamblin, Katelynn<span style=""> </span>97 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>7:40<span style=""> </span>19:02<span style=""> </span>155<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>257<span style=""> </span>#242 Spann, Monique<span style=""> </span>96 0207 Jersey<span style=""> </span>7:45<span style=""> </span>19:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>258<span style=""> </span>#483 Ward, Cassie<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:46<span style=""> </span>19:17<span style=""> </span>156<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>259<span style=""> </span>#459 Kirk, Hannah<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:46<span style=""> </span>19:17<span style=""> </span>157<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>260 #2152 Bishop, Sabrina<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>7:46<span style=""> </span>19:17<span style=""> </span>158<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>261<span style=""> </span>#875 Eberhardt, Elizabe<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Rapides Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:50<span style=""> </span>19:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>262 #1796 Vashishtgoel, Priy<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>7:52<span style=""> </span>19:32<span style=""> </span>159<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>263<span style=""> </span>#674 Nichols, Olivia<span style=""> </span>96 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:54<span style=""> </span>19:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>264 #1754 Seeback, Kayla<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:58<span style=""> </span>19:47<span style=""> </span>160<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>265<span style=""> </span>#789 Sisk, Katherine<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>8:06<span style=""> </span>20:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>266<span style=""> </span>#688 Adney, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>96 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>8:16<span style=""> </span>20:31<span style=""> </span>161<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>267<span style=""> </span>#820 Little, Alanja<span style=""> </span>97 0615 Contine<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>8:17<span style=""> </span>20:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>268<span style=""> </span>#822 Thompson, Judith<span style=""> </span>96 0615 Contine<span style=""> </span>8:20<span style=""> </span>20:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>269 #1175 Reding, Maryagnes<span style=""> </span>97 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>8:21<span style=""> </span>20:44<span style=""> </span>162<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>270<span style=""> </span>#752 Browder, Rachel<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Florenc<span style=""> </span>8:24<span style=""> </span>20:52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>271 #1465 Hambrick, Addi<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>8:26<span style=""> </span>20:56<span style=""> </span>163<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>272<span style=""> </span>#386 Ewers, Abbey<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>8:30<span style=""> </span>21:07<span style=""> </span>164<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>273<span style=""> </span>#786 MacUga, Maya<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>8:34<span style=""> </span>21:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>274<span style=""> </span>#917 Walker, Chelsey<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Unattached<span style=""> </span>8:43<span style=""> </span>21:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>275<span style=""> </span>#401 Shafer, Cathleen<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>8:46<span style=""> </span>21:47<span style=""> </span>165<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>276<span style=""> </span>#821 Robinson, Eshe<span style=""> </span>97 0615 Contine<span style=""> </span>8:48<span style=""> </span>21:52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Team Scores<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre>Rank Team<span style=""> </span>Total<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>*6<span style=""> </span>*7<span style=""> </span>*8<span style=""> </span>*9 </pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A<span style=""> </span>136<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span>63<span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:16:40.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:20.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin<span style=""> </span>143<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span>160<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:17:05.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:25.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 1336 Oiselle Running Club<span style=""> </span>175<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:17:48.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:33.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 0922 St Louis Blazers T-A<span style=""> </span>184<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span>161<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:17:20.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:28.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 1048 Gtd Go The Distance-<span style=""> </span>186<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span>108<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:18:09.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:37.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 1337 Central Oregon Runni<span style=""> </span>256<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span>64<span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span>100<span style=""> </span>106<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:18:52.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:46.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 1544 San Diego Socal Road<span style=""> </span>260<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span>66 <span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span>85<span style=""> </span>102<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:19:51.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:58.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 1337 Evergreen Storm-A<span style=""> </span>262<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span>89<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:19:38.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:55.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>269<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span>110<span style=""> </span>126<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:18:55.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:47.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>10 0820 Distance Demons-A<span style=""> </span>272<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>62<span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span>101<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:19:42.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:56.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>11 0102 Granite State Flash-<span style=""> </span>275<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span>117<span style=""> </span>121<span style=""> </span>136<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:19:40.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:56.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>12 0102 Waltham Tc-A<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>319<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span>113<span style=""> </span>124<span style=""> </span>138<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:20:36.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:07.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>13 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A<span style=""> </span>328<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span>61<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>144<span style=""> </span>154<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:21:07.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:13.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>14 0519 K-Town Striders-A<span style=""> </span>352<span style=""> </span>3 <span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span>123<span style=""> </span>125<span style=""> </span>132<span style=""> </span>140<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:20:58.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:11.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>15 0716 Indiana All Star Run<span style=""> </span>359<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>86<span style=""> </span>104<span style=""> </span>128<span style=""> </span>137<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:21:35.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:19.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>16 0102 Gate City Striders-A<span style=""> </span>364<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span>114<span style=""> </span>143<span style=""> </span>150<span style=""> </span>158<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:21:45.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:21.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>17 1053 Texastrong-A<span style=""> </span>379<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>111<span style=""> </span>122<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:21:59.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:23.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>18 0716 Sports Track Field-A<span style=""> </span>383<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span>105<span style=""> </span>139<span style=""> </span>145<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:21:49.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:21.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>19 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>400<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span>120<span style=""> </span>129<span style=""> </span>148<span style=""> </span>153<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:22:26.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:29.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>20 1226 Lake Cities Xc-A<span style=""> </span>416<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span>76<span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span>131<span style=""> </span>133<span style=""> </span>163<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:22:38.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:31.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>21 0923 Club Arkansas-A<span style=""> </span>555<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span>94<span style=""> </span>119<span style=""> </span>141<span style=""> </span>162<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:28:18.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>17:39.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>22 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A<span style=""> </span>588<span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span>107<span style=""> </span>112<span style=""> </span>115<span style=""> </span>159<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:27:20.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>17:28.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>23 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>623<span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span>118<span style=""> </span>127<span style=""> </span>134<span style=""> </span>151<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:27:14.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>17:26.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>24 0345 Lanier Running Club-<span style=""> </span>640<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>135<span style=""> </span>146<span style=""> </span>156<span style=""> </span>157<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:30:17.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:03.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>25 0313 Fit180 Athletics-A<span style=""> </span>666<span style=""> </span>109<span style=""> </span>116<span style=""> </span>130<span style=""> </span>147<span style=""> </span>164<span style=""> </span>165<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:30:57.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:11.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>26 1609 Hoover Parks And Rec<span style=""> </span>701<span style=""> </span>103<span style=""> </span>142<span style=""> </span>149<span style=""> </span>152<span style=""> </span>155<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:30:46.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:09.20<span style=""> </span></pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <p class="heading">Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Youth Division</p> <p>12/11/10 - Veterans Park - Hoover, AL<br />Unofficial Results</p> <pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>Event 6<span style=""> </span>4k Run CC Youth Boys</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Avg Mile<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 #1907 Bautista, Miguel<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:12<span style=""> </span>12:55<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 #1144 Olson, Connor<span style=""> </span>96 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>5:15<span style=""> </span>13:02<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 #1669 Thompson, Kyle<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:15<span style=""> </span>13:03<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 #1847 Hurlock, Blair<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>5:16<span style=""> </span>13:04<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 #1470 Hendrix, Logan<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>5:17<span style=""> </span>13:07<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>#328 Wegner, Michael<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>5:17<span style=""> </span>13:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span>#925 Dalton, David<span style=""> </span>96 0716<span style=""> </span>Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:18<span style=""> </span>13:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 #1147 Streich, Shane<span style=""> </span>96 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>5:19<span style=""> </span>13:11<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>#993 Sechuga, Daniel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:19<span style=""> </span>13:12<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>10 #2136 Ostberg, Alexander<span style=""> </span>97 0105 Wilton Runn<span style=""> </span>5:19<span style=""> </span>13:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>11 #1076 Giroux, Will<span style=""> </span>96 0721 Southwe<span style=""> </span>5:21<span style=""> </span>13:17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>12 #1091 Freitag, Nickolas<span style=""> </span>96 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>5:21<span style=""> </span>13:18<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>13 #2194 Armstrong, Elijah<span style=""> </span>96 1154 Pocatello Tc<span style=""> </span>5:21<span style=""> </span>13:18<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span>#554 Gawryluk, Andrew<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea<span style=""> </span>5:21<span style=""> </span>13:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>15 #1916 Gamboa, Jovani<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:22<span style=""> </span>13:18<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>16 #1881 Reinhart, Trevor<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:22<span style=""> </span>13:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>17 #2021 Ramos, Luis<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:22<span style=""> </span>13:19<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>18 #2188 Grider, Matthew<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Unattached<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:23<span style=""> </span>13:22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span>#973 Snider, Zachary<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:24<span style=""> </span>13:24<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>20 #1961 Kniss, James<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Hyperformers-A<span style=""> </span>5:25<span style=""> </span>13:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>21 #1989 Bias, Jeremiah<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:25<span style=""> </span>13:27<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>22 #1517 Liddell, Christian<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:25<span style=""> </span>13:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>23 #1941 Smythe, Eamon<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:25<span style=""> </span>13:28<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>24 #1947 Vazquez, Christian<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:25<span style=""> </span>13:28<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>25 #1639 Rodeheffer, John<span style=""> </span>96 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>5:26<span style=""> </span>13:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span>#218 Brannigan, Michael<span style=""> </span>96 0159 Rolling<span style=""> </span>5:26<span style=""> </span>13:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span>#544 Thornton, William<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:27<span style=""> </span>13:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span>#95 Grundy, Jake<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Provide<span style=""> </span>5:28<span style=""> </span>13:34<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>29 #1772 Blake, Samuel<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>5:28<span style=""> </span>13:34<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>30 #1127 Polerecky, Jack<span style=""> </span>96 0829 Cornhus<span style=""> </span>5:28<span style=""> </span>13:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>31 #1992 Capestany, Trevor<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:29<span style=""> </span>13:36<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>#98 Potter, Michael<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Provide<span style=""> </span>5:29<span style=""> </span>13:37<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span>#132 Otoole, Garrett<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:29<span style=""> </span>13:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>34 #1212 Leitz, Bennett<span style=""> </span>96 1032 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:30<span style=""> </span>13:38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>35 #1930 Lopez, Joshua<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:30<span style=""> </span>13:38<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>#1 Bisbee, Charles<span style=""> </span>96 1657 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:30<span style=""> </span>13:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>37 #1458 Caldwell, Colby<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>5:30<span style=""> </span>13:39<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>#362 Dunson, Samuel<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>5:31<span style=""> </span>13:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span>#535 Huntley, Taylor<span style=""> </span>96 0345 South S<span style=""> </span>5:31<span style=""> </span>13:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>40 #1794 Sum, Steven<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>5:31<span style=""> </span>13:42<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>41 #1654 Freeman, Kenneth<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:31<span style=""> </span>13:42<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>#692 Dolan, Grant<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:31<span style=""> </span>13:43<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>43 #1722 Powless, Neilson<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>5:32<span style=""> </span>13:44<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>44 #1776 Foster, Christophe<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>5:32<span style=""> </span>13:44<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>45 #1936 Palazzo, Anthony<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:32<span style=""> </span>13:45<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>#958 Labonne, Chase<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:32<span style=""> </span>13:45<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span>#352 Clikeman, Miles<span style=""> </span>97 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:32<span style=""> </span>13:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>48 #1573 Barringer, Charlie<span style=""> </span>96 1336 Cascade<span style=""> </span>5:32<span style=""> </span>13:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>49 #2030 Tamagno, Austin<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:33<span style=""> </span>13:46<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>50 #1688 Wyllie, Gabe<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>5:33<span style=""> </span>13:46<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>51 #1691 Bloomer, Reilly<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Emerald<span style=""> </span>5:33<span style=""> </span>13:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>52 #1687 Thornton, Dakota<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>5:33<span style=""> </span>13:47<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>53 #2051 Pino, Sean<span style=""> </span>96 1533 South O<span style=""> </span>5:34<span style=""> </span>13:49<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span>#991 Booher, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana <span style=""> </span>5:34<span style=""> </span>13:50<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>55 #1372 Loughran, Eddie<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>5:35<span style=""> </span>13:51<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span>#990 Bailey, Matt<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:35<span style=""> </span>13:51<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>#768 Payne, Stephen<span style=""> </span>97 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:35<span style=""> </span>13:52<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span>#129 McNinch, Tucker<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:35<span style=""> </span>13:53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span>#354 Fitch, Robert<span style=""> </span>96 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:37<span style=""> </span>13:56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>60 #1670 Truax, Sam<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:37<span style=""> </span>13:56<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>61<span style=""> </span>#332 Baginski, Jonaton<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:37<span style=""> </span>13:57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>62 #1367 Howard, Anfernee<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>5:37<span style=""> </span>13:57<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">63<span style=""> </span>#410 Obrien, Chris<span style=""> </span>96 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>5:37<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>13:57</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>64 #1684 Stevens, Alexander<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>5:37<span style=""> </span>13:57<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>65 #1095 Laluzerne, Daniel<span style=""> </span>96 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>5:38<span style=""> </span>13:58<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span>#616 Beebe, Michael<span style=""> </span>97 0518 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:38<span style=""> </span>13:58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>67 #1363 Cly, Julian<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>5:38<span style=""> </span>13:59<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>68 #1068 Hanselman, Ryan<span style=""> </span>96 0721 Napervi<span style=""> </span>5:38<span style=""> </span>14:00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>69 #1679 Hoffmann, Caleb<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>5:38<span style=""> </span>14:00<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>#45 Lynch, Patrick<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:39<span style=""> </span>14:01<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span>#92 Desisto, Robert<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Nitehaw<span style=""> </span>5:39<span style=""> </span>14:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span>#377 Hall, Philip<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>5:39<span style=""> </span>14:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>73 #1934 Miller, Cade<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:39<span style=""> </span>14:03<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>74 #1902 Beck, Jeremy<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Corona<span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>14:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span>#901 MacGown, Joseph<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>14:06<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>76 #1141 Ivanecky, Samuel<span style=""> </span>97 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>14:07<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>77 #2231 Robbins, Andrew<span style=""> </span>96 0721 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>14:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>78 #2006 Lindstrom, James<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>14:07<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>79 #1905 Randall, Branden<span style=""> </span>97 1533 Corona<span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>14:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>80 #1638 Powers, Dakota<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>14:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>81 #1873 Ariza, Nathan<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>14:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>82 #1005 Williams, Anthony<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>14:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>#191 Goslin, Cooper<span style=""> </span>96 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>14:08<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>84 #1855 Schlachte, Peter<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>14:09<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>85 #1999 Dominguez, Ruben<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>14:10<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>86 #1550 Pena, Jose<span style=""> </span>96 1243 Yoe Tow<span style=""> </span>5:43<span style=""> </span>14:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span>#217 Lostritto, Glenn<span style=""> </span>96 0159 Covers Xc-A<span style=""> </span>5:43<span style=""> </span>14:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span>#921 Baker, Samuel<span style=""> </span>96 0716<span style=""> </span>Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:43<span style=""> </span>14:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>89 #1922 Hulme, Michael<span style=""> </span>96 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>14:13<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span>#190 Gasta, Ethan<span style=""> </span>96 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>14:14<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>91 #1344 Guerrero, Mufasa<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 1048 Coldwat<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>14:14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span>#341 Fleckenstein, Mark<span style=""> </span>96 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>14:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span>#426 Rohr, John<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>14:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>94 #1490 Steele, Brady<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>14:15<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>95 #1538 Brown, Jeremy<span style=""> </span>97 1243 Rogue R<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>14:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>96 #1479 Page, Luke<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:16<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>97 #1787 Mogensen, Brent<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:16<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>98 #1652 Campbell, Seth<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:16<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span>#543 Murfee, Alexander<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>100<span style=""> </span>#65 Trott, Justin<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:17<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>101 #1666 Sussman, Mark<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:17<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>102<span style=""> </span>#428 Matthews, Brian<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>14:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>103 #1784 Lemke, Adrian<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>14:19<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>104 #1833 Beston, Zachary<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>14:20<span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>105 #1883 Chavira, Kevin<span style=""> </span>96 1446 Central<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>14:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>106<span style=""> </span>#735 Ogburn, Dylan<span style=""> </span>96 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>14:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>107<span style=""> </span>#762 Harvey, Jonathan<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>14:20<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>108<span style=""> </span>#992 Hatfield, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>14:21<span style=""> </span>61<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>109 #2007 Lowrie, Michael<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>14:21<span style=""> </span>62<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>110<span style=""> </span>#198 Stoker, Michael<span style=""> </span>97 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>14:22<span style=""> </span>63<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>111 #1623 Knutzen, Brent<span style=""> </span>96 1336 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>14:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>112<span style=""> </span>#487 Woodard, Marcquel<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>14:23<span style=""> </span>64<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>113<span style=""> </span>#849 Guirlando, Marco<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>14:23<span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>114<span style=""> </span>#199 Willsey, Billy<span style=""> </span>96 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:23<span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>115<span style=""> </span>#262 Szuhaj, Benjamin <span style=""> </span>96 0208 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>116<span style=""> </span>#130 Murphy, Connor<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>117 #1625 Watilo, Colby<span style=""> </span>97 1336 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>118<span style=""> </span>#477 Schuebert, Bryce<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:24<span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>119 #2155 Fafard, Tim<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>120 #1069 Horsley, Matthew<span style=""> </span>97 0721 Napervi<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>121 #2032 Vargas, Daniel<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>14:25<span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>122<span style=""> </span>#22 Carbone, Justin<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:49<span style=""> </span>14:26<span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>123 #1148 Udelhofen, Grant<span style=""> </span>96 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>5:49<span style=""> </span>14:26<span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>124<span style=""> </span>#96 Haggerty, Bradlee<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Provide<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:49<span style=""> </span>14:27<span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>125 #1879 Oberriter, Noah<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:49<span style=""> </span>14:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>126 #1072 Weiss, Daniel<span style=""> </span>97 0721 Napervi<span style=""> </span>5:49<span style=""> </span>14:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>127 #1464 Fountain, Jackson<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>14:28<span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>128<span style=""> </span>#453 Gunby, Emmett<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>14:29<span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>129 #1002 Martinez, Xavier<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>14:29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>130 #1663 Scott, Hayden<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>14:30<span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>131 #1146 Schiltz, Thomas<span style=""> </span>96 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>14:30<span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>132<span style=""> </span>#599 Elkins, Eli<span style=""> </span>97 0517 Knight<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>14:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>133 #1780 Gilbert, Alex<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>14:31<span style=""> </span>76<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>134<span style=""> </span>#954 Klein, Jason<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>14:31<span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>135<span style=""> </span>#645 Keena, Jacob<span style=""> </span>97 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>14:31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>136<span style=""> </span>#4 Ripka, Mitchell<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Amherst<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>14:32<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>137 #1377 Sumatzkuku, Kyle<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>14:33<span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>138 #2080 Lara, Joel<span style=""> </span>96 1544 Imperia<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>14:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>139 #2042 Wickersham, Bryce<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>14:34<span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>140 #1380 Yellowman, Triston<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>14:35<span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>141<span style=""> </span>#248 Howley, Sean<span style=""> </span>96 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>14:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>142<span style=""> </span>#46 Lynch, Ryan<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>14:35<span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>143<span style=""> </span>#597 Thrailkill, Joe<span style=""> </span>97 0414 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>14:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">144<span style=""> </span>#411 Rodgers, Grant<span style=""> </span>96 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>14:36</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>145<span style=""> </span>#161 Schumacher, Daniel<span style=""> </span>97 0105 Bullet<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>14:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>146 #1705 Merlos, Chris<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>14:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>147 #1665 Stevens, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>14:39<span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>148<span style=""> </span>#186 Cheney, Alexander <span style=""> </span>97 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>14:39<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>149 #1488 Sanderson, Drew<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>14:39<span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>150<span style=""> </span>#20 Busi, James<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>14:39<span style=""> </span>85<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>151<span style=""> </span>#53 Platt, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>14:40<span style=""> </span>86<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>152 #1332 Garcia, Jared<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Zia Roa<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>153 #1096 May, Aidan<span style=""> </span>97 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:42<span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>154<span style=""> </span>#952 Kalthoff, Andrew<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:42<span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>155 #2134 Lara, Ricardo<span style=""> </span>(Ri<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>156<span style=""> </span>#584 Brady, Casey<span style=""> </span>96 0414 Central<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>157 #1092 Friedman, Mike<span style=""> </span>96 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>14:43<span style=""> </span>89<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>158<span style=""> </span>#520 Schreckhise, Chris<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>14:45<span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>159<span style=""> </span>#23 Casey, Michael<span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>14:46<span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>160 #1224 Ohagan, John<span style=""> </span>97 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>14:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>161<span style=""> </span>#994 Stangelo, Elijah<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>14:48<span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>162<span style=""> </span>#687 Zorick, Austen<span style=""> </span>96 0551 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>14:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>163 #1647 Agritelley, Matt<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>14:49<span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>164 #2041 Vargas, Efrain<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>14:49<span style=""> </span>94<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>165 #1362 Begody, Christian<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>14:51<span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>166 #1869 Labadie, Mason<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Silver<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>14:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>167<span style=""> </span>#273 Young, Daniel<span style=""> </span>97 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>14:52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>168 #1773 Bystrom, Kyle<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>14:52<span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>169 #1813 Schumann, Matthew<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Oak Hil<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>14:52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>170<span style=""> </span>#594 McNamara, Patrick<span style=""> </span>96 0414 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>171<span style=""> </span>#99 Richardson, Kurt<span style=""> </span>97 0102 Provide<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:54<span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>172<span style=""> </span>#598 Brant, Lukas<span style=""> </span>96 0517 Knight<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>14:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>173<span style=""> </span>#615 Tennant, Owen<span style=""> </span>96 0517 Ww Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:01<span style=""> </span>14:57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>174 #2047 Harned, Sammy<span style=""> </span>97 1533 South O<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>14:58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>175 #2037 Haefele, James<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>14:58<span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>176<span style=""> </span>#527 Warren, Joshua<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>15:00<span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>177<span style=""> </span>#195 Ray, Daniel<span style=""> </span>96 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>15:00<span style=""> </span>100<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>178 #1720 Norton, Harley<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:01<span style=""> </span>101<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>179 #1454 Babbidge, Max<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:01<span style=""> </span>102<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>180 #1070 Howerton, Zachary<span style=""> </span>96 0721 Napervi<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>181 #1682 Maton, Matthew<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:01<span style=""> </span>103<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>182 #1204 Petrie, Zachary<span style=""> </span>96 1032 Ric Roj<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>183<span style=""> </span>#982 Williamson, Evan<span style=""> </span>97 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:02<span style=""> </span>104<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>184 #1373 McCabe, Cordell<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:02<span style=""> </span>105<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>185<span style=""> </span>#257 Ward, Jimmy<span style=""> </span>96 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>186 #1540 Garcia, Hiram<span style=""> </span>96 1243 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>15:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>187<span style=""> </span>#612 Dowis, Austin<span style=""> </span>96 0517 Ww Tc-A<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>15:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>188<span style=""> </span>#717 Gunther, David<span style=""> </span>96 1609 Alabama Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>15:04<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>189<span style=""> </span>#382 Cogdell, Cameron<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>15:04<span style=""> </span>106<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>190 #1243 Salvador, Austyn<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>15:05<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>191 #1376 Spencer, Desean<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>15:06<span style=""> </span>107<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>192 #1301 Santistevan, Jc<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>15:06<span style=""> </span>108<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>193<span style=""> </span>#452 Grennan, Brian<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>15:07<span style=""> </span>109<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>194 #2040 Sandoval, Pedro<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>15:07<span style=""> </span>110<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>195<span style=""> </span>#292 Falcone, David<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Fpyc Ch<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>15:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>196 #1319 Baretinicich, Luke<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>15:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>197 #1778 Gelphman, Eric<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>15:08<span style=""> </span>111<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>198 #1252 Bernstein, Max<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Albuque<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>15:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>199 #1520 Munn, Brooks<span style=""> </span>96 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>15:09<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>200<span style=""> </span>#995 Wisdorf, Jace<span style=""> </span>96 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>15:10<span style=""> </span>112<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>201 #1693 Rebeyrol, Guillaum<span style=""> </span>97 1337 Emerald<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>15:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>202<span style=""> </span>#54 Quinn, Brett<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>15:11<span style=""> </span>113<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>203 #2196 Barela, Antonio<span style=""> </span>96 1154 Pocatello Tc<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>15:12<span style=""> </span>114<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>204 #1172 Mitchell, Justin<span style=""> </span>97 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>15:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>205 #1675 Buehner, Jacob<span style=""> </span>96 1337 Central<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>15:12<span style=""> </span>115<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>206<span style=""> </span>#232 Lundberg, Joseph<span style=""> </span>97 0207 Crimson<span style=""> </span>6:07<span style=""> </span>15:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>207 #1099 Sigmund, Evan<span style=""> </span>97 0820 Distanc<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>15:13<span style=""> </span>116<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>208 #2202 Thomas, Traegan<span style=""> </span>97 1154 Pocatello Tc<span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>15:16<span style=""> </span>117<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>209 #1138 Brumm, Ryan<span style=""> </span>96 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>15:16<span style=""> </span>118<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>210 #1528 Whatley, Shea<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>15:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>211<span style=""> </span>#684 Hollandsworth, Cha<span style=""> </span>97 0551 Capital<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>15:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>212<span style=""> </span>#448 Bernal, Fernando<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>15:17<span style=""> </span>119<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>213 #1303 Serna, Marcos<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>15:18<span style=""> </span>120<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>214<span style=""> </span>#473 Olmstead, Christop<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>15:18<span style=""> </span>121<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>215<span style=""> </span>#449 Crane, Samuel<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>15:18<span style=""> </span>122<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>216<span style=""> </span>#391 Hobbs, Ryan<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:11<span style=""> </span>15:20<span style=""> </span>123<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>217 #1711 Duncan, David<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:23<span style=""> </span>124<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>218<span style=""> </span>#857 Maggio, Scott<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:23<span style=""> </span>125<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>219 #2038 Ochoa, Jorge<span style=""> </span>96 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:24<span style=""> </span>126<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>220 #1277 Gravelle, Donevan<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:24<span style=""> </span>127<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>221 #1646 Zink, Cole<span style=""> </span>96 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>222 #2197 Jensen, Parker<span style=""> </span>96 1154 Pocatello Tc<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span>128<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>223<span style=""> </span>#511 Livingston, Reed<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span>129<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>224<span style=""> </span>#778 Treadwell, Tyler<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>15:25<span style=""> </span>130<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>225 #1139 Cherry, Bo<span style=""> </span>97 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>15:26<span style=""> </span>131<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>226<span style=""> </span>#404 Wood, Grant<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>15:27<span style=""> </span>132<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>227 #1523 Vallner, Oscar<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:14<span style=""> </span>15:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>228<span style=""> </span>#241 Loring, Rameek<span style=""> </span>96 0207 Jersey<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>15:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>229 #1298 Quintana, Pashen<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>15:31<span style=""> </span>133<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>230<span style=""> </span>#378 Blizzard, Jake<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:16<span style=""> </span>15:33<span style=""> </span>134<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>231<span style=""> </span>#400 Resor, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>6:16<span style=""> </span>15:33<span style=""> </span>135<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>232<span style=""> </span>#100 Rossi, John<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>97 0102 Provide<span style=""> </span>6:16<span style=""> </span>15:35<span style=""> </span>136<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>233 #1176 Strong, Chris<span style=""> </span>97 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>15:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>234<span style=""> </span>#767 Oneal, Miles<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>15:37<span style=""> </span>137<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>235<span style=""> </span>#606 Appel, Jason<span style=""> </span>96 0517 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>236<span style=""> </span>#501 Hamill, Devin<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:38<span style=""> </span>138<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>237 #1289 Mascarenas, Noah<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:39<span style=""> </span>139<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>238<span style=""> </span>#676 Sleeper, Cameron<span style=""> </span>96 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>239<span style=""> </span>#229 Cawley, Joseph<span style=""> </span>97 0207 Crimson<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>15:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>240 #1215 Ulibarri, Jericho<span style=""> </span>96 1032 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>15:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>241<span style=""> </span>#706 McElmurry, Josiah<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>15:44<span style=""> </span>140<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>242<span style=""> </span>#783 Hurren, Byron<span style=""> </span>97 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>15:46<span style=""> </span>141<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>243 #1112 Schilling, Andrew<span style=""> </span>97 0820 Thunder<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>15:49<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>244<span style=""> </span>#720 Barrett, Tristan<span style=""> </span>96 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>15:50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>245 #1143 Meger, Ryan<span style=""> </span>97 0830 Real Tr<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>15:50<span style=""> </span>142<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>246 #1274 Fort, Matt<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>15:51<span style=""> </span>143<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>247 #1712 Harris, Jackson<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>15:52<span style=""> </span>144<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>248 #2199 Stewart, Austin<span style=""> </span>97 1154 Pocatello Tc<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>15:53<span style=""> </span>145<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>249<span style=""> </span>#193 Messersmith, Micha<span style=""> </span>97 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>15:56<span style=""> </span>146<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>250<span style=""> </span>#900 Kingery, Christian<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>15:57<span style=""> </span>147<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>251<span style=""> </span>#699 Lang, Kyle<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>15:58<span style=""> </span>148<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>252<span style=""> </span>#906 Ruff, Daniel<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>15:59<span style=""> </span>149<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>253<span style=""> </span>#713 Weldon, Bobby<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>16:00<span style=""> </span>150<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>254 #1382 Hardy, Kyle<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>16:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>255 #1845 Hardy, Romain<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>16:03<span style=""> </span>151<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>256<span style=""> </span>#769 Reeder, Randy<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>16:03<span style=""> </span>152<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>257<span style=""> </span>#766 Lawry, Robertmason<span style=""> </span>97 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>16:05<span style=""> </span>153<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>258<span style=""> </span>#445 Ashmead, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:06<span style=""> </span>154<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>259 #1384 Jean-Nutumya, Latr<span style=""> </span>97 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>260 #1848 May, Ryan<span style=""> </span>97 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:07<span style=""> </span>155<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>261<span style=""> </span>#905 Ross, Alex<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>16:07<span style=""> </span>156<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>262<span style=""> </span>#504 Hilinski, Kevin<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>16:08<span style=""> </span>157<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>263<span style=""> </span>#600 Widdig, Luke<span style=""> </span>97 0517 Knight<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>16:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>264<span style=""> </span>#910 Woomer, Stuart<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>16:10<span style=""> </span>158<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>265<span style=""> </span>#828 Dotson, Jacob<span style=""> </span>97 0615 William<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>16:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>266<span style=""> </span>#514 Miller, Matthew<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>16:14<span style=""> </span>159<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>267 #2212 Monson, Kyle<span style=""> </span>96 0820 Flying V's<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>16:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>268 #2039 Rummens, Andrew<span style=""> </span>97 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>16:16<span style=""> </span>160<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>269<span style=""> </span>#761 Frames, Kaden<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>16:17<span style=""> </span>161<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>270<span style=""> </span>#787 Pardi, Andrew<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>16:17<span style=""> </span>162<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>271<span style=""> </span>#829 Foster, Peyton<span style=""> </span>96 0615 William<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>16:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>272<span style=""> </span>#691 Dernlan, Cade<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>16:20<span style=""> </span>163<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>273 #1152 Takahashi, Matthew<span style=""> </span>97 0852 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>16:21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>274<span style=""> </span>#854 Kelley, Colton<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:37<span style=""> </span>16:26<span style=""> </span>164<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>275 #1305 Toya, Brandon<span style=""> </span>96 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:28<span style=""> </span>165<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>276<span style=""> </span>#659 Parker, Tyler<span style=""> </span>97 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>277<span style=""> </span>#899 Josey, Luke<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:29<span style=""> </span>166<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>278<span style=""> </span>#845 Cochran, Colton<span style=""> </span>96 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>16:30<span style=""> </span>167<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>279<span style=""> </span>#896 Fondren, William<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>16:35<span style=""> </span>168<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>280 #1385 Loughran, Wesley<span style=""> </span>96 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>16:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>281<span style=""> </span>#782 Howell, Joshua<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>16:36<span style=""> </span>169<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>282<span style=""> </span>#785 Lawson, Samual<span style=""> </span>97 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>16:43<span style=""> </span>170<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>283<span style=""> </span>#781 Gilley, Michael<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>16:43<span style=""> </span>171<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>284 #1463 Feeney, Joseph<span style=""> </span>97 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>6:45<span style=""> </span>16:46<span style=""> </span>172<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>285<span style=""> </span>#665 Zenner, Dylan<span style=""> </span>96 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:46<span style=""> </span>16:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>286<span style=""> </span>#898 Godley, Michael<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>16:52<span style=""> </span>173<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>287<span style=""> </span>#714 Wilcox, Jordan<span style=""> </span>97 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:53<span style=""> </span>17:05<span style=""> </span>174<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>288 #1714 Hunt, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>96 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>17:08<span style=""> </span>175<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>289 #1135 McLaughlin, John<span style=""> </span>97 0829 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:56<span style=""> </span>17:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>290<span style=""> </span>#641 Godeen, Corey<span style=""> </span>96 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>7:05<span style=""> </span>17:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>291<span style=""> </span>#516 Oden, Dylan<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>17:38<span style=""> </span>176<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>292<span style=""> </span>#739 Gilbertson, Hayden<span style=""> </span>97 1609 Cc Flyers-A<span style=""> </span>7:09<span style=""> </span>17:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>293<span style=""> </span>#793 Ellison, Jackson<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Montgom<span style=""> </span>7:14<span style=""> </span>17:57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>294<span style=""> </span>#384 Duval, Riley<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>7:14<span style=""> </span>17:57<span style=""> </span>177<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>295<span style=""> </span>#791 Tillman, Tyler<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>18:10<span style=""> </span>178<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>296<span style=""> </span>#777 Tofani, Jacob<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>18:10<span style=""> </span>179<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>297<span style=""> </span>#788 Peterson, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>96 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>7:27<span style=""> </span>18:30<span style=""> </span>180<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>298 #2235 Tysor, Caleb<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>7:28<span style=""> </span>18:33<span style=""> </span>181<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>299<span style=""> </span>#392 Jones, Alexander<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>7:37<span style=""> </span>18:54<span style=""> </span>182<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>300 #1416 Schatz, Wade<span style=""> </span>96 1131 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:41<span style=""> </span>19:04<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>301 #1271 Davis, Kevin<span style=""> </span>97 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:54<span style=""> </span>19:36<span style=""> </span>183<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>302<span style=""> </span>#721 Blackmon, Chazden<span style=""> </span>97 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:59<span style=""> </span>19:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>303<span style=""> </span>#723 Britt, Trevor<span style=""> </span>97 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span>8:01<span style=""> </span>19:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>304<span style=""> </span>#859 Pike, Austin<span style=""> </span>97 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>8:04<span style=""> </span>20:01<span style=""> </span>184<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Team Scores<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre>Rank Team<span style=""> </span>Total<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>*6<span style=""> </span>*7<span style=""> </span>*8<span style=""> </span>*9 </pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 1533 Equalizers Tc-A<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:06:47.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:21.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A<span style=""> </span>117<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span>62<span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:08:15.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:39.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 1337 Bowerman Ac-A<span style=""> </span>174<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:09:14.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:50.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 1438 Los Gatos Aa Tc-A<span style=""> </span>177<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span>76<span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span>111<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:09:35.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:55.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 0830 Real Track Field-A<span style=""> </span>198<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>75<span style=""> </span>118<span style=""> </span>131<span style=""> </span>142<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:09:16.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:51.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 1226 Lake Cities Xc-A<span style=""> </span>203<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span>102<span style=""> </span>172<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:09:45.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>13:57.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 0716 Indiana All Star Run<span style=""> </span>226<span style=""> </span>7 <span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span>61<span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span>112<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:10:02.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:00.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 1337 Central Oregon Runni<span style=""> </span>243<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span>103<span style=""> </span>115<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:10:31.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:06.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-A<span style=""> </span>268<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span>105<span style=""> </span>107<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:10:55.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:11.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>10 0716 Indiana All Star Run<span style=""> </span>309<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span>88<span style=""> </span>104<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:11:24.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:16.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>11 0105 South Windsor Sport<span style=""> </span>310<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span>63<span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>100<span style=""> </span>146<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:11:46.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:21.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>12 0102 Granite State Flash-<span style=""> </span>333<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span>85<span style=""> </span>86<span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span>113<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:11:58.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:23.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>13 0820 Distance Demons-A<span style=""> </span>339<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span>89<span style=""> </span>116<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:11:54.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:22.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>14 0102 Providence Cobras-A<span style=""> </span>339<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span>136<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:12:07.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:25.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>15 1438 Pleasanton Heat-A<span style=""> </span>417<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span>151<span style=""> </span>155<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:13:43.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:44.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>16 0345 Lanier Running Club-<span style=""> </span>432<span style=""> </span>64<span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span>109<span style=""> </span>119<span style=""> </span>121<span style=""> </span>122<span style=""> </span>154<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time: <span style=""> </span>1:13:40.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:44.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>17 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-B<span style=""> </span>507<span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span>94<span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span>110<span style=""> </span>126<span style=""> </span>160<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:14:52.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>14:58.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>18 1154 Pocatello Tc<span style=""> </span>513<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>114<span style=""> </span>117<span style=""> </span>128<span style=""> </span>145<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:15:04.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:00.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>19 1609 Hoover Parks And Rec<span style=""> </span>514<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span>130<span style=""> </span>137<span style=""> </span>152<span style=""> </span>153<span style=""> </span>161<span style=""> </span>179<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:15:17.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:03.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>20 1438 Asics Aggie Running<span style=""> </span>569<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span>101<span style=""> </span>124<span style=""> </span>144<span style=""> </span>175<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:17:08.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:25.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>21 0345 Peachtree City Flash<span style=""> </span>613<span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span>129<span style=""> </span>138<span style=""> </span>157<span style=""> </span>159<span style=""> </span>176<span style=""> </span>181<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:16:56.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:23.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>22 0922 St Louis Blazers T-A<span style=""> </span>625<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>140<span style=""> </span>148<span style=""> </span>150<span style=""> </span>163<span style=""> </span>174<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:17:45.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:33.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>23 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>627<span style=""> </span>108<span style=""> </span>120<span style=""> </span>127<span style=""> </span>133<span style=""> </span>139<span style=""> </span>143<span style=""> </span>165<span style=""> </span>183<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:16:58.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:23.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>24 0313 Fit180 Athletics-A<span style=""> </span>630<span style=""> </span>106<span style=""> </span>123<span style=""> </span>132<span style=""> </span>134<span style=""> </span>135<span style=""> </span>177<span style=""> </span>182<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:16:57.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:23.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>25 0624 Starkville Striders-<span style=""> </span>654<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span>147<span style=""> </span>149<span style=""> </span>156<span style=""> </span>158<span style=""> </span>166<span style=""> </span>168<span style=""> </span>173<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:18:19.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>15:39.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>26 0624 Peak Performance Tc-<span style=""> </span>705<span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span>125<span style=""> </span>164<span style=""> </span>167<span style=""> </span>184<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:22:43.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:32.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>27 1609 Mercury Alabama Tc-A<span style=""> </span>813<span style=""> </span>141<span style=""> </span>162<span style=""> </span>169<span style=""> </span>170<span style=""> </span>171<span style=""> </span>178<span style=""> </span>180<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:22:05.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:25.00<span style=""> </span></pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <p class="heading">Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Intermediate Division</p> <p>12/11/10 - Veterans Park - Hoover, AL<br />Unofficial Results</p> <pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>Event 7<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Intermediate Girls</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Avg Mile<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 #2159 Hicks, Samantha<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:01<span style=""> </span>18:40<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 #2217 Harper, Summer<span style=""> </span>95 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>18:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>#318 Oneda, Hannah<span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>18:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>#342 Galton, Rachel<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>18:55<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 #1323 Kaufman, Caroline<span style=""> </span>94 1042 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>19:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 #1108 FitzPatrick, Delan<span style=""> </span>95 0820 Thunder<span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>19:09<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span>#529 Long, Lindy<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 #1430 Trapp, Cheryn<span style=""> </span>94 1154 Canyon Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 #2124 Heisner, Sarah<span style=""> </span>94 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:25<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>10 #2157 Hawkins, Courtney<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>19:31<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>11 #1734 Daley, Cassidy<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>19:31<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span>#827 Denton, Hannah<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>94 0615 William<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>19:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>13 #1727 Arrieta, Holli<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>19:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span>#339 Breidenbaugh, Moll<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>19:35<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>15 #1768 Alioto, Katie<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>19:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>16 #1433 Lasere, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>94 1154 Ymca Te<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>19:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>#970 Schmitz, Ellen<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>19:40<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>18 #1752 Ruppenthal, Brooke<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>19:43<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>19 #1743 Hobby, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>19:44<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>20 #2149 Cunningham, Lauren<span style=""> </span>95 0820 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>19:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>21 #1839 Dimits, Natalie<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>19:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>22 #1736 Diaz, Jessica<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>19:49<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>23 #2128 Rohner, Bryn<span style=""> </span>95 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>19:50<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>#134 Westover, Maeve<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>19:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>25 #1740 Goyette, Maxine<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>19:51<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span>#575 Gwinn, Sarah<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>19:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>27 #1429 Smith, Tenaly<span style=""> </span>94 1154 Canyon Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>20:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span>#964 Miller, Samantha-B<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>20:07<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>29 #1114 Sudbury, Rachel<span style=""> </span>94 0820 Thunder<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>20:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>30 #2068 Guzman, Carolina<span style=""> </span>94 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>20:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span>#978 Trachtman, Cami<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>20:09<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>#974 Thinnes, Nicole<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>20:11<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span>#298 Dawson, Nicole<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>20:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>34 #1536 Smith, Gretta<span style=""> </span>94 1243 Highlan<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>20:17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span>#940 Aldrich, Anna<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>20:23<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>36 #1750 Powless, Shayna<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>20:24<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>37 #2132 West, Jamie<span style=""> </span>94 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>20:30<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>#310 Lang, Tiffany<span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>20:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>39 #2174 Springmann, Rachel<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>20:36<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">40<span style=""> </span>#415 Yoakum, Grace<span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>20:37</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span>#345 Lull, Jessica<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:39<span style=""> </span>20:39<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>#311 MacDermott, Caragh<span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>20:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>43 #1770 Blake, Abigail<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>6:42<span style=""> </span>20:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span>#348 Richardson, Malina<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>20:50<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span>#950 Hamilton, Lauren<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:43<span style=""> </span>20:51<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>#486 Wilson, Maggee<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>20:53<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span>#476 Rogers, Victoria<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>20:53<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span>#815 Sharp, Madeline<span style=""> </span>94 1609 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>20:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>49 #2130 Stlaurent, Rebecka<span style=""> </span>95 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:46<span style=""> </span>20:59<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>50 #2126 Molinar, Sara<span style=""> </span>95 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>21:02<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>51 #2057 Hamlin, Meghan<span style=""> </span>94 1533 Hyperformers-A<span style=""> </span>6:47<span style=""> </span>21:04<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>52 #1741 Hall, Megan<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:48<span style=""> </span>21:06<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>#831 Grimes, Kaycee<span style=""> </span>94 0615 William<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>21:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>54 #1644 Wicker, Christina<span style=""> </span>95 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>21:14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>55 #1234 Cuch, Jolanda<span style=""> </span>94 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>21:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>56 #1867 Herrera, Monica<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Silver<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>21:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>#340 Duimstra, Nicole<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>21:19<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>58 #2177 Benz, Emily<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:52<span style=""> </span>21:20<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>59 #2218 Hurst, Abigail<span style=""> </span>95 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>21:26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>60 #2168 Pike, Christiana<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>21:27<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>61 #2176 Wright, Cassandra<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>21:29<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>62<span style=""> </span>#343 Keller, Noemie<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>21:35<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>63 #1753 Schmidt, Hannah<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:57<span style=""> </span>21:36<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>64 #1924 Hurley, Patsy<span style=""> </span>94 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>21:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span>#948 Ernst, Megan<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>21:38<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span>#984 Dauby, Samantha<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>21:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span>#344 Kuno, Julia<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>7:00<span style=""> </span>21:42<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>68<span style=""> </span>#266 Key, Amber<span style=""> </span>94 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>21:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>#128 McGahie, Kaitlin<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>21:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>#989 Lecher, Jessica<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:01<span style=""> </span>21:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span>#204 Begg, Erin<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:02<span style=""> </span>21:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>72 #1872 Sosa, Erika<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Silver<span style=""> </span>7:04<span style=""> </span>21:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>73 #1333 Lente, Kendra<span style=""> </span>94 1042 Zia Roa<span style=""> </span>7:05<span style=""> </span>21:58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>74<span style=""> </span>#480 Smith, Savannah<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:05<span style=""> </span>21:58<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">75<span style=""> </span>#416 Yoakum, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>22:01</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>76<span style=""> </span>#118 Tellier, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>22:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>77 #1318 Antone, Hannah<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:10<span style=""> </span>22:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>78 #1334 Lucero, Belinda<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Zia Roa<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:11<span style=""> </span>22:19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span>#285 Sonneborn, Mikayla<span style=""> </span>94 0211 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>22:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>80<span style=""> </span>#173 Normandin, Emily<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Litchfi<span style=""> </span>7:14<span style=""> </span>22:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>81 #1789 Ploshay, Linsey<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>7:17<span style=""> </span>22:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span>#219 Wahl, Kayla<span style=""> </span>95 0159 Rolling<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>22:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>#58 Rowell, Mikaela<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>22:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>84<span style=""> </span>#932 Opel, Schyler<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Evansvi<span style=""> </span>7:19<span style=""> </span>22:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>85 #1236 Garcia, Arianne<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>7:20<span style=""> </span>22:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>86<span style=""> </span>#112 Musard, Sarah<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>7:25<span style=""> </span>23:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span>#41 Jeffrey, Heather<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>7:25<span style=""> </span>23:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>88 #1432 Wisenor, Amanda<span style=""> </span>94 1154 Canyon Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:28<span style=""> </span>23:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>89<span style=""> </span>#987 Gorin, Katherine<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:29<span style=""> </span>23:14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>90<span style=""> </span>#466 Miklos, Elaine<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:32<span style=""> </span>23:23<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>91<span style=""> </span>#817 Taylor, Victoria<span style=""> </span>94 1609 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:33<span style=""> </span>23:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>92<span style=""> </span>#985 Easton, Ellie<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:36<span style=""> </span>23:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>93<span style=""> </span>#18 Bouchard, Krista <span style=""> </span>94 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>7:38<span style=""> </span>23:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>94 #1157 Pierce, Emilee<span style=""> </span>95 0922 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:40<span style=""> </span>23:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>95<span style=""> </span>#795 Neal, Danielle<span style=""> </span>95 0609 Montgom<span style=""> </span>7:42<span style=""> </span>23:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>96 #1191 Smith, Karlee<span style=""> </span>95 1032 Penguins Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:42<span style=""> </span>23:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>97<span style=""> </span>#485 Williams, Georgia<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:46<span style=""> </span>24:07<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span>#913 Hodges, Megan<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:47<span style=""> </span>24:09<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>99<span style=""> </span>#253 Mnych, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>95 0207 New Jer<span style=""> </span>7:51<span style=""> </span>24:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>100<span style=""> </span>#912 Hester, Alexia<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:54<span style=""> </span>24:31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>101<span style=""> </span>#447 Bennett, Shelby<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:54<span style=""> </span>24:33<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>102 #1265 Bedonie, Ava<span style=""> </span>94 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>8:05<span style=""> </span>25:05<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>103<span style=""> </span>#103 Brown, Amanda<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>8:10<span style=""> </span>25:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>104<span style=""> </span>#981 White, Megan<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>8:11<span style=""> </span>25:24<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>105<span style=""> </span>#895 Chesnut, Courtney<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>8:14<span style=""> </span>25:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>106<span style=""> </span>#468 Mullinax, Victoria<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>8:17<span style=""> </span>25:44<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>107<span style=""> </span>#607 Malicoate, Ashton<span style=""> </span>95 0517 Unattached<span style=""> </span>8:21<span style=""> </span>25:56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>108<span style=""> </span>#816 Taylor, Veronica<span style=""> </span>94 1609 Unattached<span style=""> </span>8:23<span style=""> </span>26:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>109 #1862 Soehn, Stephanie<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Rosevil<span style=""> </span>8:27<span style=""> </span>26:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>110<span style=""> </span>#818 Adewumi, Justice<span style=""> </span>95 0615 Contine<span style=""> </span>8:30<span style=""> </span>26:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>111<span style=""> </span>#69 Winship, Ainsley<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>8:45<span style=""> </span>27:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>112<span style=""> </span>#754 Howell, Lauren<span style=""> </span>95 0609 Florenc<span style=""> </span>8:56<span style=""> </span>27:44<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>113 #1329 Gachupin, Tiana<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Walatow<span style=""> </span>9:07<span style=""> </span>28:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>114 #2238 Gonzalez, Irania<span style=""> </span>95 1225 Unattached<span style=""> </span>9:14<span style=""> </span>28:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>115 #1370 Lomavitu, Timara<span style=""> </span>95 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>9:15<span style=""> </span>28:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>116 #1537 Williams, Marissa<span style=""> </span>95 1243 Highlan<span style=""> </span>9:32<span style=""> </span>29:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Team Scores<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre>Rank Team<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Total<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>*6<span style=""> </span>*7<span style=""> </span>*8<span style=""> </span>*9 </pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:38:38.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>19:43.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 0716 Indiana All Star Run<span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:40:30.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>20:06.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 0312 Richmond Track Field<span style=""> </span>77<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:41:18.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>20:15.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 0102 Gate City Striders-A<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:41:34.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>20:18.80<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 1544 San Diego Socal Road<span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:41:46.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>20:21.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 0345 Lanier Running Club-<span style=""> </span>158<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:51:14.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>22:14.80<span style=""> </span></pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <p class="heading">Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Intermediate Division</p> <p>12/11/10 - Veterans Park - Hoover, AL<br />Unofficial Results</p> <pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>Event 8<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Intermediate Boys</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Avg Mile<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre>192<span style=""> </span>#0 Unknown<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>21:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 #1838 Deuel, Parker<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>5:12<span style=""> </span>16:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 #2203 Korso, Kamal<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>94 0414 Young Achie<span style=""> </span>5:14<span style=""> </span>16:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>#626 Soter, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>94 Dearborn Str<span style=""> </span>5:16<span style=""> </span>16:22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>#939 Sorrells, Charles<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Hoosier<span style=""> </span>5:18<span style=""> </span>16:28<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 #2067 Esposito, Austin<span style=""> </span>95 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span>5:20<span style=""> </span>16:34<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>#261 Shearn, Brendan<span style=""> </span>95 0208 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:22<span style=""> </span>16:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 #1627 Gibson, Patrick<span style=""> </span>94 1336 Whatcom<span style=""> </span>5:23<span style=""> </span>16:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>#937 Reynolds, Jonathan<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Hoosier<span style=""> </span>5:23<span style=""> </span>16:44<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>#280 Jaskowak, Daniel<span style=""> </span>94 0211 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:24<span style=""> </span>16:44<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>10 #1585 Symmes, Keegan<span style=""> </span>94 1336 Issaqua<span style=""> </span>5:25<span style=""> </span>16:49<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span>#115 Parker, Bobby<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:26<span style=""> </span>16:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>12 #1998 Dominguez, John<span style=""> </span>94 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:26<span style=""> </span>16:52<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>13 #1874 Cardenas, Jordan<span style=""> </span>94 1438 Silver<span style=""> </span>5:26<span style=""> </span>16:52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>14 #2075 McDowell, Cole<span style=""> </span>94 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:26<span style=""> </span>16:53<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span>#934 Duvall, Kyle<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Hoosier<span style=""> </span>5:27<span style=""> </span>16:55<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span>#604 Moreno, Jesse<span style=""> </span>94 0517 Miami V<span style=""> </span>5:27<span style=""> </span>16:56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>#864 Soto, Eddy<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>5:27<span style=""> </span>16:56<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>18 #1565 Overbay, Collin<span style=""> </span>94 1335 1335-Sp<span style=""> </span>5:27<span style=""> </span>16:56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>19 #1233 Cuch, Augustus<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>5:29<span style=""> </span>17:00<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>20 #2073 Martinez, Jesse<span style=""> </span>94 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span>5:29<span style=""> </span>17:01<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>21 #1120 Johnson, Bradley<span style=""> </span>94 0820 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:29<span style=""> </span>17:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span>#938 Rinne, Colin<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Hoosier<span style=""> </span>5:30<span style=""> </span>17:03<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>23 #2060 Perez, Adam<span style=""> </span>94 1533 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:30<span style=""> </span>17:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>#210 Madaffari, Chris<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:31<span style=""> </span>17:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>25 #1850 McCarthy, Connor<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>5:31<span style=""> </span>17:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>26 #1476 Kuehler, Mathew<span style=""> </span>95 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>5:32<span style=""> </span>17:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>27 #1515 Jackson, Cameron<span style=""> </span>95 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:33<span style=""> </span>17:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>28 #2210 DeLaRoss, Estevan<span style=""> </span>95 1533 Obriens Army-A<span style=""> </span>5:34<span style=""> </span>17:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span>#625 Miller, Griffin<span style=""> </span>95 Dearborn Str<span style=""> </span>5:34<span style=""> </span>17:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>30 #1053 Smith, Ryan<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>5:34<span style=""> </span>17:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>31 #2058 Johnston, Drake<span style=""> </span>95 1533 South O<span style=""> </span>5:34<span style=""> </span>17:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>#451 Gonzalez, Luis<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>94 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>5:35<span style=""> </span>17:19<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span>#180 Swomley, Calvin<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Litchfi<span style=""> </span>5:36<span style=""> </span>17:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span>#872 Chicola, Jacob<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Rapides Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:37<span style=""> </span>17:26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>35 #1223 Kadolph, James<span style=""> </span>95 1032 Zoom Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:38<span style=""> </span>17:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>36 #1268 Castillo, Zachary<span style=""> </span>94 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:38<span style=""> </span>17:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>37 #1606 Pearce, Jackson<span style=""> </span>95 1336 Rain Ci<span style=""> </span>5:39<span style=""> </span>17:31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>38 #1079 Razo, Thomas<span style=""> </span>94 0721 Southwe<span style=""> </span>5:40<span style=""> </span>17:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>39 #2046 Harned, Matthew<span style=""> </span>95 1533 South O<span style=""> </span>5:40<span style=""> </span>17:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span>#93 Whitehead, Arthur<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Nitehaw<span style=""> </span>5:40<span style=""> </span>17:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>41 #1213 Rohde, Charles<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Unattached <span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>17:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>42 #2181 Pineiro-Collazo, K<span style=""> </span>95 0414 Deland Roa<span style=""> </span>5:41<span style=""> </span>17:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span>#610 Uresti, Wyatt<span style=""> </span>95 0517 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>17:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>44 #2137 Tierney, Colin<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Unattached<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>17:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span>#936 Martin, Graham<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Hoosier<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>17:42<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>#657 Oehrli, Timothy<span style=""> </span>94 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>17:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span>#177 Raymond, Tyler<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Litchfi<span style=""> </span>5:42<span style=""> </span>17:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span>#935 Hester, Bryan<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Hoosier<span style=""> </span>5:43<span style=""> </span>17:44<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>49 #1199 Nothem, Michael<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>5:43<span style=""> </span>17:46<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span>#347 Pickering, Matthew<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>17:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>51 #1501 Hearn, Mathew<span style=""> </span>95 1226 Rockwal<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>17:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span>#617 Iacofano, Michael<span style=""> </span>94 0518 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>17:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>#678 Willets, Costa<span style=""> </span>95 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>17:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>54 #2213 Duggan, Jareb<span style=""> </span>95 0519 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>17:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>55 #1852 Petersen, Nolan<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>5:44<span style=""> </span>17:48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>56 #1196 Lazo, Jesus<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>17:49<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>#228 Mullally, Thomas<span style=""> </span>94 0159 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>17:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span>#931 Williams, Parker<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Eagles Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:45<span style=""> </span>17:51<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>59 #1498 Gibbs, Joel<span style=""> </span>94 1226 Rockwal<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>17:53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span>#114 Pagliaro, Ryan<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>17:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>61 #1179 Williams, Grant<span style=""> </span>94 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>17:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>62 #1244 Salvador, Christop<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>17:55<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>63 #2205 Bourget, Lucas<span style=""> </span>94 0101 Lakers Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:46<span style=""> </span>17:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">64<span style=""> </span>#412 Shermer, Chase<span style=""> </span>94 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>17:56</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>65 #2072 Martinez, Jake<span style=""> </span>95 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>17:56<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span>#894 Bostic, Kamau<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>5:47<span style=""> </span>17:56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>67<span style=""> </span>#24 Chabot, Patrick<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>17:59<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>68 #2029 Smith, Karlan<span style=""> </span>94 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>17:59<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>#595 Redito, Luke<span style=""> </span>95 0414 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>18:00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>70 #1183 Haumann, Kyler<span style=""> </span>94 0928 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:48<span style=""> </span>18:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>71<span style=""> </span>#738 Strother, John<span style=""> </span>94 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:49<span style=""> </span>18:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>72<span style=""> </span>#927 Allen, Garrett<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Eagles Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:49<span style=""> </span>18:05<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>73<span style=""> </span>#48 Mugica, Nick<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>18:05<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>74 #2143 Etienne, Kelly<span style=""> </span>94 0414 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>18:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>75 #1387 Hensley, Walter<span style=""> </span>95 1048 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>18:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>76 #1190 Palmer, Gavin<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Penguins Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:50<span style=""> </span>18:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>77 #1880 Osgood, Mason<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>18:08<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>78<span style=""> </span>#450 Fiorello, Taylor<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>18:09<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>79<span style=""> </span>#282 McCann, Alex<span style=""> </span>94 0211 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>18:09<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>80 #1983 Tsugawa, Jason<span style=""> </span>95 1533 Obriens Army-A<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>18:09<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>81<span style=""> </span>#709 Menghini, Travis<span style=""> </span>95 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>5:51<span style=""> </span>18:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>82<span style=""> </span>#471 Nix, Matthew<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>18:11<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>83<span style=""> </span>#260 Adams, Jess<span style=""> </span>94 0208 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>18:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>84 #1562 Kahn, Bradley<span style=""> </span>94 1335 1335-Sp<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>18:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>85<span style=""> </span>#481 Sousa, Brandon<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>18:14<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>86 #2079 Vega-Aguilera, Mar<span style=""> </span>94 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span>5:52<span style=""> </span>18:14<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>87<span style=""> </span>#52 Parker, Bryce<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>18:15<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>88 #1195 Herrera, Alex<span style=""> </span>95 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>5:53<span style=""> </span>18:17<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>89 #2016 Pang, Mark<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>18:19<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>90 #2074 Martinez, Johnpaul<span style=""> </span>95 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>18:20<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>91 #2048 Mines, Timothy<span style=""> </span>95 1533 South O<span style=""> </span>5:54<span style=""> </span>18:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>92 #2015 Newport, Mark<span style=""> </span>95 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>18:21<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>93 #1242 Reed, Dathan<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>18:23<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>94<span style=""> </span>#810 Kent, Sean<span style=""> </span>95 1609 Unattached<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>18:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>95 #1390 Diaz, Daniel<span style=""> </span>94 1053 El Paso<span style=""> </span>5:55<span style=""> </span>18:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>96<span style=""> </span>#350 Ziegler, John<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>18:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>97 #2017 Payne, Damon<span style=""> </span>95 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>18:25<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>98<span style=""> </span>#751 Brackin, Blake<span style=""> </span>94 0609 Florenc<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>18:26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>99 #1721 Ploeg, Jack<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>18:26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>100 #1197 Medrano, Luis<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>18:26<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>101 #1504 Pettigrew, Thorne<span style=""> </span>94 1226 Rockwal<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>5:56<span style=""> </span>18:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>102<span style=""> </span>#928 Cawthorn, Aaron<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Eagles Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>18:27<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>103 #2105 Martin, Shay<span style=""> </span>95 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>18:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>104 #1568 Schwittay, Matthew<span style=""> </span>95 1335 1335-Sp<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>18:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>105 #1200 Ronquillo, Luis<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>18:28<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>106 #1901 Becerra, Devin<span style=""> </span>94 1533 Corona<span style=""> </span>5:57<span style=""> </span>18:28<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>107<span style=""> </span>#929 Eads, Tj<span style=""> </span>94 0716 Eagles Tc-A<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>18:31<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>108 #1717 Janoska, Ian<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>5:58<span style=""> </span>18:31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>109 #1795 Tao, Derek<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>18:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>110<span style=""> </span>#826 Caldwell, Taylor<span style=""> </span>95 0615 William<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>18:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>111<span style=""> </span>#346 Mallory, Scott<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>18:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>112<span style=""> </span>#321 Pickens, Joey<span style=""> </span>95 0310 Howard<span style=""> </span>5:59<span style=""> </span>18:35<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>113<span style=""> </span>#355 Heide, David<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>18:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>114 #1542 Keenum, Kevin<span style=""> </span>94 1243 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>18:38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>115<span style=""> </span>#852 Hinchliffe, Will<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:00<span style=""> </span>18:38<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>116<span style=""> </span>#30 Dumont, Cameron<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:01<span style=""> </span>18:39<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>117<span style=""> </span>#724 Browning, Ty<span style=""> </span>94 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:01<span style=""> </span>18:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>118 #2241 Toner, Wesley<span style=""> </span>95 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>18:42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>119 #1198 Moreno, Fernando<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>6:02<span style=""> </span>18:44<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>120<span style=""> </span>#683 Brafford, Matthew<span style=""> </span>95 0551 Capital<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>18:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>121<span style=""> </span>#758 Alexander, Benjami<span style=""> </span>94 0609 Hoover<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>18:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>122<span style=""> </span>#737 Stewart, Austin<span style=""> </span>95 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>18:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>123<span style=""> </span>#406 Sumerford, Luke<span style=""> </span>95 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>18:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>124 #1194 Barron, Daniel<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>6:03<span style=""> </span>18:47<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>125<span style=""> </span>#666 Emineth, Norman<span style=""> </span>95 0519 Ledges Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>18:50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>126<span style=""> </span>#539 Epps, Adrian<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>18:50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>127<span style=""> </span>#194 Morse, Kevin<span style=""> </span>94 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>6:04<span style=""> </span>18:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>128 #1781 Green, Austin<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Los Gat<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>18:52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>129<span style=""> </span>#855 Levesque, Zachary<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>18:53<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>130<span style=""> </span>#214 Rossiter, Noah<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>18:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>131 #1201 Saldivar, Ruben<span style=""> </span>94 1032 Planned<span style=""> </span>6:05<span style=""> </span>18:54<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>132 #1637 Powers, Caley<span style=""> </span>95 1336 Whidbey<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>18:55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>133 #1240 Paytiamo, Josh<span style=""> </span>94 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>6:06<span style=""> </span>18:58<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>134<span style=""> </span>#165 Gannon, Ryan<span style=""> </span>95 0105 Litchfi<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>19:04<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>135 #1545 Martinez, Ryan<span style=""> </span>94 1243 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:09<span style=""> </span>19:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>136<span style=""> </span>#56 Reynolds, Zachary<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>19:08<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>137<span style=""> </span>#407 Wilson, Clayton<span style=""> </span>94 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>6:10<span style=""> </span>19:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>138<span style=""> </span>#502 Hamill, Ryan<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Peachtr<span style=""> </span>6:11<span style=""> </span>19:13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>139 #1165 Farnam, Anthony<span style=""> </span>95 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>19:14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>140<span style=""> </span>#68 Vargas, Adam<span style=""> </span>94 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:12<span style=""> </span>19:14<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>141<span style=""> </span>#462 Locicero, Tucker<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>19:18<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>142 #1547 Swate, Jordan<span style=""> </span>94 1243 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>19:19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>143 #1055 Yoder, Austin<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 0716 Team Bird-A<span style=""> </span>6:14<span style=""> </span>19:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>144<span style=""> </span>#930 Wetz, Blake<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Eagles Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:14<span style=""> </span>19:21<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>145 #1535 Sims, Cutter<span style=""> </span>94 1243 Highlan<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>146<span style=""> </span>#649 Marshall, Cameron<span style=""> </span>95 0519 K-Town<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>147<span style=""> </span>#832 Halfacre, Kason<span style=""> </span>95 0615 William<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>148 #1177 Thirion, Bror<span style=""> </span>95 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>149 #1767 Zamanian, Charles<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Diablo<span style=""> </span>6:15<span style=""> </span>19:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>150 #1062 Long, Joshua<span style=""> </span>95 0716 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:17<span style=""> </span>19:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>151 #1723 Prete, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>95 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>19:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>152<span style=""> </span>#865 Taylor, James<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:18<span style=""> </span>19:35<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>153<span style=""> </span>#556 Grant, David<span style=""> </span>94 0355 Mt Plea<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>19:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>154<span style=""> </span>#904 Musser, Ethan<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>19:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>155<span style=""> </span>#178 Rivard, Joshua<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Litchfi<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>19:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>156<span style=""> </span>#792 Blanchard, Christi<span style=""> </span>94 0609 Montgom<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>19:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>157 #1526 Vanvoorhis, Chase<span style=""> </span>95 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:20<span style=""> </span>19:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>158<span style=""> </span>#208 Kim, Hyonguk<span style=""> </span>94 0105 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:21<span style=""> </span>19:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>159 #1136 McLaughlin, Willia<span style=""> </span>94 0829 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>19:46<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>160 #1232 Chino, Justin<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Acoma R<span style=""> </span>6:22<span style=""> </span>19:46<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>161<span style=""> </span>#722 Britt, Kyle<span style=""> </span>95 1609 Auburn Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:23<span style=""> </span>19:49<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>162<span style=""> </span>#667 Strange, Kyle<span style=""> </span>94 0519 Ledges Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>19:54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>163<span style=""> </span>#478 Slavik, James<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:25<span style=""> </span>19:55<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>164<span style=""> </span>#611 Brewer, Roy<span style=""> </span>95 0517 Ww Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>20:00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>165 #1412 Buruato, Raul<span style=""> </span>95 1053 Texastrong-A<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>20:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>166<span style=""> </span>#109 Lange, Troy<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>20:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>167 #1169 Kotoucek, Brennen<span style=""> </span>95 0923 Club Ar<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>20:02<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>168<span style=""> </span>#601 Carlton, Nigel<span style=""> </span>95 0517 Miami V<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>20:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>169 #2142 Sapp, Kevin<span style=""> </span>94 0414 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>20:07<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>170<span style=""> </span>#371 Greene, Christophe<span style=""> </span>95 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>20:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>171 #1704 Durant, Chris<span style=""> </span>94 1337 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>20:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>172 #1208 Duran, Joaquin<span style=""> </span>93 1032 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>20:10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>173<span style=""> </span>#27 Delahunty, Dave<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>94 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>20:10<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>174<span style=""> </span>#858 McGinity, Austin<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>20:12<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>175<span style=""> </span>#263 Benguche, Darnell<span style=""> </span>94 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>20:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>176 #1527 Vanvoorhis, Zac<span style=""> </span>95 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>20:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>177 #1544 Martinez, Aaron<span style=""> </span>95 1243 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>20:20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>178<span style=""> </span>#756 Hurren, Troy<span style=""> </span>94 0609 Florenc<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>20:21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>179<span style=""> </span>#113 Pagano, Angelo<span style=""> </span>95 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>20:21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>180 #2003 Haefele, Paul<span style=""> </span>94 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>20:22<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>181 #1280 Hendrickson, Charl<span style=""> </span>95 1042 Cougar Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>20:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>182<span style=""> </span>#681 Payne, Cody<span style=""> </span>94 0541 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:35<span style=""> </span>20:27<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>183<span style=""> </span>#753 Harris, John<span style=""> </span>95 0609 Florenc<span style=""> </span>6:36<span style=""> </span>20:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>184<span style=""> </span>#613 Gero, Edward<span style=""> </span>95 0517 Ww Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>20:43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>185 #2034 Woods, Warren<span style=""> </span>94 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:41<span style=""> </span>20:44<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>186<span style=""> </span>#897 Gaudin, Nathan<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>6:46<span style=""> </span>21:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">187<span style=""> </span>#413 Venable, Charles<span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>6:49<span style=""> </span>21:09</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>188<span style=""> </span>#856 Loyed, Austin<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>21:15<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>189 #2230 Sellitto, Drew<span style=""> </span>95 0517 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:51<span style=""> </span>21:17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>190<span style=""> </span>#790 Soprano, Ryan<span style=""> </span>95 0609 Mercury<span style=""> </span>6:53<span style=""> </span>21:22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>191<span style=""> </span>#846 Conway, Dakota<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>6:54<span style=""> </span>21:25<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>192<span style=""> </span>#609 Ulm, Jerry<span style=""> </span>95 0517 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>21:29<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>193<span style=""> </span>#908 Woomer, Donald<span style=""> </span>94 0624 Starkvi<span style=""> </span>7:05<span style=""> </span>21:58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>194<span style=""> </span>#868 Walker, Travis<span style=""> </span>95 0624 Peak Pe<span style=""> </span>7:10<span style=""> </span>22:15<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>195<span style=""> </span>#757 Kachelman, Stephen<span style=""> </span>95 0609 Florenc<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>22:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>196<span style=""> </span>#265 Clanagan, Kamau<span style=""> </span>94 0211 Ispeed Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:16<span style=""> </span>22:33<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>197 #1468 Hambrick, Micah<span style=""> </span>94 1226 Lake Ci<span style=""> </span>8:22<span style=""> </span>25:59<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Team Scores<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre>Rank Team<span style=""> </span>Total<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>*6<span style=""> </span>*7<span style=""> </span>*8<span style=""> </span>*9 </pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 0716 Hoosier Harriers-A<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:24:52.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>16:58.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 1533 West Coast Gazelles<span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:26:38.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>17:19.60<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 1533 So Cal Roadrunners-A<span style=""> </span>117<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:29:56.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>17:59.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 1032 Planned Pethood Poss<span style=""> </span>127<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:30:46.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:09.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 0345 Lanier Running Club-<span style=""> </span>130<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:31:11.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:14.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 1042 Acoma Running Club-A<span style=""> </span>151<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span>50 <span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:32:02.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:24.40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 0102 Granite State Flash-<span style=""> </span>152<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:32:06.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:25.20<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 0716 Eagles Tc-A<span style=""> </span>157<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:32:15.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:27.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 0624 Peak Performance Tc-<span style=""> </span>189<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>56<span style=""> </span>57<span style=""> </span>58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:34:14.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>18:50.80<span style=""> </span></pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <p class="heading">Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Young Division</p> <p>12/11/10 - Veterans Park - Hoover, AL<br />Unofficial Results</p> <pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span></pre><pre>Event 9<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Young Women</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Avg Mile<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>==================================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>#707 Menghini, Krista<span style=""> </span>93 0609 0922 St<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>19:02<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 #2219 Jube, Carrie<span style=""> </span>93 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>6:08<span style=""> </span>19:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>#349 Spiers, Anna<span style=""> </span>93 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>6:13<span style=""> </span>19:18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 #1751 Ralstin, Samantha<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:19<span style=""> </span>19:35<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 #1756 Tiapon, Kelsea<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>19:51<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 #1182 Brosnan, Kristen<span style=""> </span>92 0928 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>19:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 #2127 Rohner, Brooke<span style=""> </span>93 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>19:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>#800 Cleves, Harper<span style=""> </span>93 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:24<span style=""> </span>19:53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 #1735 Devitt-Payne, Cait<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>19:58<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>10 #1689 Bergmann, Erin<span style=""> </span>93 1337 Cyo Tc-<span style=""> </span>6:26<span style=""> </span>20:00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>11 #1582 Royal, Adrianna<span style=""> </span>93 1336 Federal<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>20:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>12 #1713 Howard, Sara<span style=""> </span>92 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:27<span style=""> </span>20:02<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>13 #1742 Haro, Andrea<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:28<span style=""> </span>20:03<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>14 #2064 Berg, Amanda<span style=""> </span>93 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span>6:29<span style=""> </span>20:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>15 #1726 Storms, Corissa<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:30<span style=""> </span>20:11<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>16 #1744 Kroll, Haley<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:31<span style=""> </span>20:13<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>17 #2131 Stlaurent, Shanna<span style=""> </span>92 1544 San Die<span style=""> </span>6:32<span style=""> </span>20:16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>18 #2004 Hebb, Taylor<span style=""> </span>92 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>20:19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>19 #1710 Copley, Melissa<span style=""> </span>92 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:33<span style=""> </span>20:21<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span>#495 Sanborn, Lindsey<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Northsi<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>20:22<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span>#482 Walters, Madalyn<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>6:34<span style=""> </span>20:23<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>22 #1716 James, Lora<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>6:37<span style=""> </span>20:32<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>23 #2166 Notini, Erica<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>93 0102 Gate Ci<span style=""> </span>6:37<span style=""> </span>20:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>24 #1859 Zeitler, Kiley<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Pleasan<span style=""> </span>6:38<span style=""> </span>20:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span>#812 Lovelace, Lori-Ann<span style=""> </span>93 1609 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:40<span style=""> </span>20:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span>#358 Stockton, Jessica<span style=""> </span>92 0312 Unattached<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>20:53<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>27 #1748 Noori, Brenley<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:44<span style=""> </span>20:54<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>28 #1379 Wiliams, Jennifer<span style=""> </span>93 1048 Tcm Rez<span style=""> </span>6:50<span style=""> </span>21:14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">29<span style=""> </span>#414 Wilberding, Gabrie<span style=""> </span>93 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>6:53<span style=""> </span>21:21</span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>30 #1421 Faulks, Alyssa<span style=""> </span>93 1154 Canyon Tc-A<span style=""> </span>6:53<span style=""> </span>21:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>31 #1732 Chhotu, Nyralee<span style=""> </span>93 1438 Buffalo<span style=""> </span>6:55<span style=""> </span>21:27<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span>#461 Lawson, Ansley<span style=""> </span>92 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:56<span style=""> </span>21:33<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>33 #2069 Hernandez, Rebekah<span style=""> </span>93 1533 West Co<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>21:37<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>34 #2215 Brian, Montana<span style=""> </span>93 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>6:58<span style=""> </span>21:39<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>35 #2207 Cullenberg, Addie<span style=""> </span>93 0101 Lakers Tc-A<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>6:59<span style=""> </span>21:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>36 #1908 Best, Natalie<span style=""> </span>93 1533 Equaliz<span style=""> </span>7:04<span style=""> </span>21:56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span>#73 Guion, Katelyn<span style=""> </span>93 0102 Green M<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>22:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>38 #2208 Haluska, Michelle<span style=""> </span>93 0101 Lakers Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>22:03<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>39 #1709 Brandt, Sarah<span style=""> </span>92 1438 Asics A<span style=""> </span>7:06<span style=""> </span>22:04<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span>#463 Mancin, Laura<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>22:05<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>41 #1322 Duboise, Dianne<span style=""> </span>93 1042 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:07<span style=""> </span>22:06<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>#538 Dawsey, Critter<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:09<span style=""> </span>22:11<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>43 #2209 Reidy, Michelle<span style=""> </span>93 0101 Lakers Tc-A<span style=""> </span>7:09<span style=""> </span>22:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>44 #1317 Martinez-Palmer, M<span style=""> </span>92 1042 Global<span style=""> </span>7:09<span style=""> </span>22:12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>45 #1500 Hardenbrook, Kelli<span style=""> </span>93 1226 Rockwal<span style=""> </span>7:12<span style=""> </span>22:21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span>#116 Piper, Cat<span style=""> </span>93 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>22:23<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>47 #1495 Cotsakis, Caroline<span style=""> </span>93 1226 Rockwal<span style=""> </span>7:13<span style=""> </span>22:26<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span>#464 Martin, Cara<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:14<span style=""> </span>22:28<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>49 #2221 Turner, Carlee<span style=""> </span>92 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>22:30<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>50 #2008 Lyons, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>92 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>7:15<span style=""> </span>22:31<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span>#35 Gillis, Meghan<span style=""> </span>93 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>7:16<span style=""> </span>22:34<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span>#455 Harper, Sarah<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:17<span style=""> </span>22:36<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span>#947 Ernst, Erica<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>93 0716 Indiana<span style=""> </span>7:18<span style=""> </span>22:40<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span>#470 Neukum, Kelsey<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span>7:20<span style=""> </span>22:45<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>55 #2228 Campbell, Catei<span style=""> </span>93 0517 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:20<span style=""> </span>22:45<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>56 #1445 Rodriguez, Caitlin<span style=""> </span>92 1225 Northwe<span style=""> </span>7:20<span style=""> </span>22:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>57 #2035 Yuen, Jessica<span style=""> </span>92 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>7:25<span style=""> </span>23:01<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>58 #2025 Rodriguez, Linda<span style=""> </span>92 1533 So Cal<span style=""> </span>7:29<span style=""> </span>23:15<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>59<span style=""> </span>#120 Ward-Smith, Stepha<span style=""> </span>93 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>7:33<span style=""> </span>23:25<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>60<span style=""> </span>#585 Mannella, Marissa<span style=""> </span>93 0414 Central<span style=""> </span>7:36<span style=""> </span>23:36<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>61 #2059 Osothprarop, Nina<span style=""> </span>92 1533 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:38<span style=""> </span>23:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>62 #1903 Duran, Rochelle<span style=""> </span>93 1533 Corona<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:38<span style=""> </span>23:41<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>63 #2216 Cobler, Breanna<span style=""> </span>92 1034 Sojourn<span style=""> </span>7:40<span style=""> </span>23:47<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>64<span style=""> </span>#50 Newell, Anjelica<span style=""> </span>93 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>7:44<span style=""> </span>23:59<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>65<span style=""> </span>#469 Navin, Kenya<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>7:50<span style=""> </span>24:21<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>66<span style=""> </span>#188 Fauteux, Chantal<span style=""> </span>92 0105 South W<span style=""> </span>7:51<span style=""> </span>24:21<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>67 #1513 Grant, Abigail<span style=""> </span>92 1226 Unattached<span style=""> </span>7:52<span style=""> </span>24:24<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>68 #1335 Lucero, Meagan<span style=""> </span>93 1042 Zia Roa<span style=""> </span>8:02<span style=""> </span>24:56<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>69<span style=""> </span>#108 Guay, Brenna<span style=""> </span>93 0102 Sentine<span style=""> </span>8:03<span style=""> </span>24:58<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>#55 Redington, Ashley<span style=""> </span>93 0102 Granite<span style=""> </span>8:20<span style=""> </span>25:51<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Team Scores<span style=""> </span></pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre>Rank Team<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Total<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>*6<span style=""> </span>*7<span style=""> </span>*8<span style=""> </span>*9 </pre><pre>================================================================================= </pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 1438 Buffalo Chips Runnin<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:39:40.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>19:56.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 1438 Asics Aggie Running<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:43:10.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>20:38.00<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 0345 Lanier Running Club-<span style=""> </span>70<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Total Time:<span style=""> </span>1:49:05.00<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Average:<span style=""> </span>21:49.00<span style=""> </span></pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p>LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-19213907307784374272010-11-25T11:23:00.000-05:002010-11-25T11:25:08.682-05:002010 Region #3 Results<!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:worddocument> <w:view>Normal</w:View> <w:zoom>0</w:Zoom> <w:trackmoves/> <w:trackformatting/> <w:punctuationkerning/> <w:validateagainstschemas/> <w:saveifxmlinvalid>false</w:SaveIfXMLInvalid> <w:ignoremixedcontent>false</w:IgnoreMixedContent> <w:alwaysshowplaceholdertext>false</w:AlwaysShowPlaceholderText> <w:donotpromoteqf/> <w:lidthemeother>EN-US</w:LidThemeOther> <w:lidthemeasian>X-NONE</w:LidThemeAsian> <w:lidthemecomplexscript>X-NONE</w:LidThemeComplexScript> <w:compatibility> <w:breakwrappedtables/> <w:snaptogridincell/> <w:wraptextwithpunct/> <w:useasianbreakrules/> <w:dontgrowautofit/> <w:splitpgbreakandparamark/> <w:dontvertaligncellwithsp/> <w:dontbreakconstrainedforcedtables/> <w:dontvertalignintxbx/> <w:word11kerningpairs/> <w:cachedcolbalance/> </w:Compatibility> <m:mathpr> <m:mathfont val="Cambria Math"> <m:brkbin val="before"> <m:brkbinsub val="--"> <m:smallfrac val="off"> <m:dispdef/> <m:lmargin val="0"> <m:rmargin val="0"> <m:defjc val="centerGroup"> <m:wrapindent val="1440"> <m:intlim val="subSup"> <m:narylim val="undOvr"> </m:mathPr></w:WordDocument> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:latentstyles deflockedstate="false" defunhidewhenused="true" defsemihidden="true" defqformat="false" defpriority="99" latentstylecount="267"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="0" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Normal"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="heading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="35" qformat="true" name="caption"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="10" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" name="Default Paragraph Font"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="11" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtitle"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="22" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Strong"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="20" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="59" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Table Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Placeholder Text"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="No Spacing"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Revision"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="34" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="List Paragraph"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="29" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="30" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="19" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="21" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="31" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="32" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="33" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Book Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="37" name="Bibliography"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" qformat="true" name="TOC Heading"> </w:LatentStyles> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 10]> <style> /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-qformat:yes; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-fareast; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-bidi-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;} </style> <![endif]--> <h2><span style="">Results - USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships</span></h2> <h2><span style="">11/20/10 - Williamsport HS Williamsport, MD</span></h2> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 1<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Kuisel, Katherine<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>13:37.19<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Weaver, Mikayla<span style=""> </span>00 12 Unattached,Steph<span style=""> </span>13:38.60<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Hathaway, Paige<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>13:45.00<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Inman, Caroline<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Harris<span style=""> </span>13:56.77<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Hall, Carly<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>13:58.16<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Florence, Nilaja<span style=""> </span>00 0345 First L,Mariet<span style=""> </span>13:59.19<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Runyan, Sydney<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>14:04.71<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Everest, Hannah<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Woodsto,Woodst<span style=""> </span>14:08.20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Bowdry, Ashlan<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Durham,Creedmo<span style=""> </span>14:09.63<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Oliver, Isis<span style=""> </span>00 0345 First L,Mariet<span style=""> </span>14:09.84<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Mitchell, Kaiaishah<span style=""> </span>01 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>14:29.60<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Covey, Margaret<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>14:31.33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Smith, Jacqueline<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone<span style=""> </span>14:31.56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Baynes, Caroline<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>14:31.76<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Reading, Zoe<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>14:37.61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Johnson, Simone<span style=""> </span>01 0345 First L,Dallas<span style=""> </span>14:51.88<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Pedersen, Claire<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:53.59<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Martin, Kaia<span style=""> </span>00 10 Unattached,Alexa<span style=""> </span>15:01.36<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Henson-Vendrell, Antonel<span style=""> </span>00 12 Unattached,Hayma<span style=""> </span>15:04.29<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Konitshek, Caprice<span style=""> </span>01 45 Unattached,Cummi<span style=""> </span>15:05.41<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Dibari, Genevieve<span style=""> </span>00 10 Unattached,Bethe<span style=""> </span>15:05.93<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Walmet, Rachel<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>15:08.47<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Moss, Kaleigh<span style=""> </span>01 12 Unattached,Steph<span style=""> </span>15:10.49<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Moore, Kaela<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto<span style=""> </span>15:12.63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Couillard, Olivia<span style=""> </span>01 12 Unattached,Steph<span style=""> </span>15:13.74<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Crook, Lillian<span style=""> </span>01 0313 Chapel,Carrbor<span style=""> </span>15:24.03<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Karrh, Cassidy<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>15:28.96<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Willen, Seneca<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>01 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>15:34.34<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 Flowers, Victoria<span style=""> </span>00 0345 First L,Dunwoo<span style=""> </span>15:34.54<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 Krause, Haley<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Howard,Brookev<span style=""> </span>15:43.41<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Siegling, Katie<span style=""> </span>01 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>15:45.59<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Vogel, Amelia<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>15:46.49<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 Mathisen, Caroline<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>15:47.53<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Stafford, Rickia<span style=""> </span>00 0345 First L,Mariet<span style=""> </span>15:47.82<span style=""> </span>13 <span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 Ray, Summer<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>15:48.91<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Brennan, Caitlin<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>15:51.06<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Wyman, Olivia<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>15:56.05<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 Bailey, Anna<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Woodsto,Woodst<span style=""> </span>15:59.01<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>39 Green, Jada<span style=""> </span>01 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>16:12.62<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>40 Brown, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Southwe,Clifto<span style=""> </span>16:14.41<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>41 Orozco, Nina<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Fpyc Ch,Vienna<span style=""> </span>16:20.40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>42 Mitchell, Allison<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>16:28.28<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>43 McCray, Bailey<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Durham,Morrisv<span style=""> </span>16:54.25<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>44 Dauksch, Rachael<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>16:57.83<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>45 Banister, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>17:05.25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>46 Kojali, Kaitlin<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>17:23.63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>47 Robinson, Ashley<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>17:28.61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>48 Lamont, Kendall<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>17:34.72<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>49 Milton, Dahnielle<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>17:57.67<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>50 Ball, Shelby<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Dc Spee,Washin<span style=""> </span>18:58.95<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>51 Troy, Natalie<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>19:20.77<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>52 Richardson, Megan<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Dc Spee,Washin<span style=""> </span>20:23.76<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>53 Dennis, Marakah<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Dc Spee,Washin<span style=""> </span>21:06.85<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>54 Richardson, Katherine<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Dc Spee,Washin<span style=""> </span>22:38.94<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>55 Kennington, Ashton<span style=""> </span>00 55 Unattached,Charl<span style=""> </span>22:57.48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 2<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Mitchell, Coleman<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>12:04.99<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Spencer, Noah<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>12:14.84<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Haigler, Palmer<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O<span style=""> </span>12:37.02<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Lohman, Devin<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>12:39.13<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Spychalski, Patrick<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>12:49.49<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Leonard, Jevon<span style=""> </span>01 0345 New Bir,Atlant<span style=""> </span>13:05.95<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>13:09.78<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Vankempen, Klaas<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:14.81<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Collie, Reece<span style=""> </span>01 13 Unattached,Ashev<span style=""> </span>13:15.69<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Fayssoux, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mount<span style=""> </span>13:31.52<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Heard, Aiden<span style=""> </span>01 45 Unattached,Woods<span style=""> </span>13:33.64<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Dunston, Tyler<span style=""> </span>01 0313 Durham,Chapel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>13:38.63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Limon, Esteban<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Lassite,Mariet<span style=""> </span>13:38.85<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Nicholl, Andrew<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Northsi,Acwort<span style=""> </span>13:39.87<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Hamill, Brady<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone<span style=""> </span>13:41.61<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Malcolm, Kent<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Northsi,Atlant<span style=""> </span>13:42.75<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Howell, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Southwe,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>13:44.15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Chattin, Anders<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>13:45.35<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Jacobs, Frankey<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>13:46.04<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Lewis, James<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>13:47.22<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Chesner, William<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Vienna,Great F<span style=""> </span>13:47.55<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Hoben, Jack<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Spirit,Johns C<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>13:58.77<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Elhabashy, Hamzah<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>14:03.87<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>14:05.52<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Hasteadt, John<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Greensb,Oak Ri<span style=""> </span>14:06.73<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 McCarty, Thomas<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>14:16.50<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Herndon, Donovan<span style=""> </span>01 0313 Durham,Hillsbo<span style=""> </span>14:20.23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Pauldine, John<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>14:23.40<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 Alder, Joshua<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>01 0310 Howard,Cooksvi<span style=""> </span>14:28.23<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 Courville, Trent<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>14:28.95<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Treherne, Aiden<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>14:29.97<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Pledger, Caleb<span style=""> </span>00 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto<span style=""> </span>14:38.32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 Fravel, Hayden<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Spirit,Roswell<span style=""> </span>14:40.35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Jenkins, Joseph<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>14:42.57<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 Moss, Ethan<span style=""> </span>01 12 Unattached,Steph<span style=""> </span>14:51.93<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Vaughn, Ryan<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Forsyth,Cummin<span style=""> </span>14:53.49<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Slawin, Connor<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>14:54.11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 Smith, Mason<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>14:57.63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>39 Sanborn, Nathaniel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>00 0313 Fayette,Fayett<span style=""> </span>15:01.67<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>40 Johnson, Jacob<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Peachtr,Sharps<span style=""> </span>15:21.92<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>41 Zajkowski, Evan<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>15:27.31<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>42 Albertus, Joshua<span style=""> </span>00 0345 Carroll,Carrol<span style=""> </span>15:29.12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>43 Hamburger, John<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>15:32.69<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>44 Poston, Colby<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>15:38.86<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>45 Durant, Noah<span style=""> </span>00 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>15:40.97<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>46 Canavan, Connor<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Southwe,Clifto<span style=""> </span>15:45.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>47 Schreckhise, Dylan<span style=""> </span>02 0345 Peachtr,Senoia<span style=""> </span>15:45.19<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>48 Denton, Parker<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>16:20.14<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>49 Miller, Elijah<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Howard,Glenwoo<span style=""> </span>16:22.60<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>50 Tapp, Davis<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone<span style=""> </span>16:26.01<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>51 Sullivan, Johnathan<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>16:26.17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>52 Ward, Cameron<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>01 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>17:00.06<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>53 Olsen, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>01 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>17:35.84<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>54 Delpo, Rocco<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>17:36.04<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>55 Kennington, Gage<span style=""> </span>02 55 Unattached,Charl<span style=""> </span>17:45.56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>56 Kim, Noah<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Howard,Laurel,<span style=""> </span>17:52.69<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>57 Miller, Seth<span style=""> </span>01 0310 Howard,Glenwoo<span style=""> </span>18:11.69<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>58 Cruver, Andrew<span style=""> </span>01 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>18:12.77<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>59 Blagg, Alec<span style=""> </span>00 0310 Mclean,Arlingt<span style=""> </span>19:03.45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 3<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Midget Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Morris, Logan<span style=""> </span>98 55 Unattached,Inman<span style=""> </span>12:18.39<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Lang, Brittany<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>12:48.21<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Enderle, Halee<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Jr Stri,Wake F<span style=""> </span>12:50.58<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Lewis, Morgan<span style=""> </span>99 12 Unattached,Richm<span style=""> </span>12:55.08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 King, Alexa<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>12:57.67<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">6 Zenker, Hannah<span style=""> </span>98 0313 North W,Wake F<span style=""> </span>13:00.88</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Wood, Julia<span style=""> </span>98 12 Unattached,Woodv<span style=""> </span>13:04.96<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Rensel, Shelby<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah,Acworth<span style=""> </span>13:05.90<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Miller, Madeleine<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Glenwoo<span style=""> </span>13:10.25<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Brown, Kaitlyn<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>13:15.65<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Crook, Marija<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Chapel,Carrbor<span style=""> </span>13:23.23<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Grant, Amy<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>13:23.75<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Prescott, Megan<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Howard,Ellicot<span style=""> </span>13:28.33<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Caporini, Marissa<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>13:28.52<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Evans, Olivia<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Carolin,Boilin<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>13:35.35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Houghton, Samantha<span style=""> </span>98 45 Unattached,Dacul<span style=""> </span>13:35.52<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Pavlish, Bayleigh<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>13:37.92<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 McAnally, Alexa<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Southwe,Centre<span style=""> </span>13:38.57<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Olsen, Lauren<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>13:40.82<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Slocumb, Quanderricka<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr,Hampto<span style=""> </span>13:41.63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 King, Cameron<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone<span style=""> </span>13:44.35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Konitshek, Aurora<span style=""> </span>99 45 Unattached,Cummi<span style=""> </span>13:45.23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Buyck, Virginia<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>13:45.88<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Link, Jessica<span style=""> </span>99 12 Unattached,Willi<span style=""> </span>13:53.61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Raber, Caitlyn<span style=""> </span>98 55 Unattached,Green<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>13:55.61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Sojourner, Kaitlin<span style=""> </span>99 55 Unattached,Johns<span style=""> </span>14:01.55<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Satzger, Chloe<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mount<span style=""> </span>14:06.96<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Burns, Virginia<span style=""> </span>98 12 Unattached,Richm<span style=""> </span>14:14.72<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 Perkins, Natalie<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Howard,Laurel,<span style=""> </span>14:16.07<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 Smith, Kathryn<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>14:27.06<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Walsh, MacKenzie<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>14:30.12<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Irwin, Eliza<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:34.00<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 Hammond, Madeline<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>14:35.54<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Henson-Vendrell, Raphael<span style=""> </span>99 12 Unattached,Hayma<span style=""> </span>14:56.99<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 Smith, Lindsay<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Vienna,Washing<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>14:59.45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Moreau, Catherine<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah,Canton,<span style=""> </span>15:11.45<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Caraway, Meagan<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>15:12.55<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 Corinaldi, Michelle<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>15:14.18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>39 Sidor, MacKenzie<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>15:18.25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>40 Lauman, Bonnie<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>15:24.14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>41 Bradley, Sophia<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>15:27.53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>42 Palmer, Molly<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>15:30.24<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>43 Mangione, Graziana<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>15:31.09<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>44 Drake, Isabel<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>15:34.34<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>45 Dunkleberger, Sabrina<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Glenwoo<span style=""> </span>15:37.33<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>46 Lofrese, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>15:41.56<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>47 Dorsey, Kaitlyn<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>15:43.08<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>48 Rensel, Emily<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Etowah,Acworth<span style=""> </span>15:43.30<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>49 Woodberry, Sarah<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O<span style=""> </span>15:46.16<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>50 Nyemah, Kebbeh<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>16:14.48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>51 Dunkleberger, Stephanie<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Glenwoo<span style=""> </span>16:30.14<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>52 Stribling, Eileen<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>16:48.43<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>53 Stapleton, Kathry<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah<span style=""> </span>16:58.76<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>54 Farjadi, Tatjana<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Fpyc Ch,Oakton<span style=""> </span>17:03.44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>55 Holt, Madison<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Summerv,Summer<span style=""> </span>17:08.57<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>56 Credle, Murphy<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>17:11.84<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>57 Pauldine, Madison<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>17:22.76<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 4<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Midget Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Galimah, Jallah<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Forsyth,Conyer<span style=""> </span>11:45.32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Zawada, Joshua<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Carolin,Wake F<span style=""> </span>11:55.10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Wegner, Kevin<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>11:55.67<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Cantrell, Zachary<span style=""> </span>99 45 Unattached,Woods<span style=""> </span>12:03.83<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Wootton, Nicolas<span style=""> </span>98 45 Unattached,Canto<span style=""> </span>12:04.21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Gillette, Stephen<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Summerv,North<span style=""> </span>12:08.85<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Resor, Mitchell<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180,Matthew<span style=""> </span>12:09.04<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Skinner, James<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>12:10.50<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Carrington, James<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>12:11.61<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Conner, Matthew<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180,Matthew<span style=""> </span>12:12.46<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Martin, Eric<span style=""> </span>98 10 Unattached,Alexa<span style=""> </span>12:14.96<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Jenkins, Gavin<span style=""> </span>98 12 Unattached,VA, V<span style=""> </span>12:17.53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Nail, Parker<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>12:17.97<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Little, Thomas<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>12:21.29<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Walter, Nicolas<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Sulliv<span style=""> </span>12:23.95<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 McGinn, Thaddeus<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Vienna,Oakton,<span style=""> </span>12:24.24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Dwyer, Peter<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>12:26.61<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Hamilton, Corey<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Ellicot<span style=""> </span>12:27.21<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Ocallaghan, Grant<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Lanier,Hoschto<span style=""> </span>12:27.50<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Brenneman, Jacob<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>99 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>12:27.66<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Cooke, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>12:27.84<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Shutler, David<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Fpyc Ch,Annand<span style=""> </span>12:27.92<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Kontopanos, Victor<span style=""> </span>98 12 Unattached,Richm<span style=""> </span>12:28.62<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Delaunay, Thomas<span style=""> </span>98 13 Unattached,Pineh<span style=""> </span>12:41.64<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Sullivan, Phillip<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>12:42.27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Lail, Andrew<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Peachtr,Sharps<span style=""> </span>12:45.86<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Gilland, Kevin<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>12:50.47<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Bowden, Clark<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>12:51.91<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 McGovern, Shane<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Silver<span style=""> </span>12:52.11<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 Porfiri, Isaac<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>12:56.76<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Holden, Harrison<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>12:57.33<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Sawyer, Glenn<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>12:57.59<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 McDonald, Connor<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>12:57.85<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Foster, Garrett<span style=""> </span>99 13 Unattached,Archd<span style=""> </span>12:58.20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 Clarke, Mitchell<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>12:58.38<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Tysor, Joshua<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>12:58.72<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Morris, Jonathan<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah,Acworth<span style=""> </span>12:59.21<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 Lipsey, Jacob<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>13:00.00<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>39 Drayton, Jalen<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Durham,Creedmo<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>13:04.14<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>40 Warstler, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>13:07.12<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>41 Reynolds, Kevin<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Howard,Dayton,<span style=""> </span>13:12.50<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>42 Milton, William<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>13:14.72<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>43 Inman, Matthew<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Harris<span style=""> </span>13:15.77<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>44 Baxley, William<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Mclean,McLean,<span style=""> </span>13:17.14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>45 Loveless, Chase<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr,Newnan<span style=""> </span>13:23.22<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>46 Huguley, Langston<span style=""> </span>99 13 Unattached,Fayet<span style=""> </span>13:25.97<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>47 Kojali, Christopher<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>13:27.77<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>48 Rosicky, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>13:28.02<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>49 Stephan, Austin<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Etowah,Acworth<span style=""> </span>13:29.20<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>50 Tyndall, Henry<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:31.37<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>51 Hilinski, Kendall<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>13:32.87<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>52 Owen, Will<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:33.59<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>53 Cachine, Will<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>13:38.28<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>54 Meyer, Bryce<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>13:40.47<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>55 Johnson, Jakob<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>13:42.20<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>56 Dewalt, Lester<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Lassite,Mariet<span style=""> </span>13:43.61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>57 Lamont, Jackson<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>13:44.65<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>58 Mezzacapo, Jack<span style=""> </span>99 45 Unattached,Woods<span style=""> </span>13:50.66<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>59 Oldhouser, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>99 0310 Howard,Ellicot<span style=""> </span>13:54.65<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>60 Smith, Alexander<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Vienna,Washing<span style=""> </span>14:02.53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>61 Dibona, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mount<span style=""> </span>14:04.29<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>62 Walker, Jack<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>14:06.15<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>63 McKay, Richard<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>14:09.39<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>64 McCray, Nickolas<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Durham,Morrisv<span style=""> </span>14:17.83<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>65 Melehan, Trevor<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>99 0345 Etowah,Canton,<span style=""> </span>14:18.02<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>66 Honeycutt, Christopher<span style=""> </span>99 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:19.82<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>67 Vanisko, Jason<span style=""> </span>98 0310 Howard,Ellicot<span style=""> </span>14:23.13<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>68 Stadtmueller, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>14:27.00<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>69 Cruver, Seth<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>14:31.27<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>70 Shepherd, Drew<span style=""> </span>98 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>14:46.08<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>71 Stadtmueller, Ian<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>14:52.46<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>72 Allen, Sam<span style=""> </span>98 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>14:55.62<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>73 Smeltzer, James<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>15:11.04<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>74 Reale, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>15:15.32 <span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>75 Meis, Colin<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>15:21.68<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>76 Greene, Daniel<span style=""> </span>98 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>15:30.46<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>77 Simer, Joshua<span style=""> </span>99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>15:31.65<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>78 Frits, William<span style=""> </span>99 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>15:49.22<span style=""> </span>55<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"> </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 5<span style=""> </span>4k Run CC Youth Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed <span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Dekker, Eliza<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>16:05.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Cameron, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Northsi,Dunwoo<span style=""> </span>16:34.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Carnahan, Savannah<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Forsyth,Suwane<span style=""> </span>16:38.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Banta, Daisy<span style=""> </span>96 0312 Richmon,Richmo<span style=""> </span>16:38.60<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Hayes, Sara<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>17:07.00<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Nardone, Julia<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard,Glenelg<span style=""> </span>17:15.20<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 De Carmo, Kamryn<span style=""> </span>97 12 Unattached,Lynch<span style=""> </span>17:15.30<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Sanders, Christina<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>17:19.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Marshall, Elisabeth<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Tri-Cit,Clemmo<span style=""> </span>17:27.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Howell, Carly<span style=""> </span>97 55 Unattached,Greer<span style=""> </span>17:29.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Ramsey, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Greensb,Greens<span style=""> </span>17:38.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Berman, Lauren<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>17:47.00 <span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Owre, Sara<span style=""> </span>97 13 Unattached,Chape<span style=""> </span>17:50.10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Hessler, Lauren<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard,Clarksv<span style=""> </span>17:50.50<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Bozarth, Abigail<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Summerv,Summer<span style=""> </span>17:50.80<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Sanders, Katherine <span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>17:51.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">17 Celeste, Kerian<span style=""> </span>96 0313 North W,Youngs<span style=""> </span>17:55.00</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Burger, Devon<span style=""> </span>97 12 Unattached,Palmy<span style=""> </span>17:56.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Milton, Gabrielle<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>18:01.00<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Coggins, Caroline<span style=""> </span>97 12 Unattached,Midlo<span style=""> </span>18:02.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Sanford, Hannah<span style=""> </span>96 45 Unattached,Jaspe<span style=""> </span>18:05.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Sullivan, Laura<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>18:14.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Dibona, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea,Mount<span style=""> </span>18:15.00<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Garrett, Morgan<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180,Charlot<span style=""> </span>18:15.10<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Jones, Jenae<span style=""> </span>96 55 Unattached,Lanca<span style=""> </span>18:16.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Shuler, Emily<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>97 0355 Summerv,Summer<span style=""> </span>18:26.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Greenwald, Jill<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>18:28.00<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Hennessey, Kylie<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>18:29.00<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 Kapheim, Brianna<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180,Monroe,<span style=""> </span>18:32.00<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">30 Chura, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>96 0313 North W,Youngs<span style=""> </span>18:38.70</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Gunby, Madison<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Hoschto<span style=""> </span>18:38.90<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Roach, Kaleigh<span style=""> </span>97 55 Unattached,Spart<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>18:41.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 Blalock, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>18:45.00<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Melehan, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Etowah,Canton,<span style=""> </span>18:49.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 Boswell, Julianna<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Howard,Glenelg<span style=""> </span>18:50.00<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Lauman, Ruby<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>18:53.00<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Jones, Jennell<span style=""> </span>96 55 Unattached,Lanca<span style=""> </span>19:03.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 Kirk, Lauren<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Buford,<span style=""> </span>19:27.00<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>39 Stewart, Shanel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 0345 Dc Expr,Lithon<span style=""> </span>19:34.20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>40 Ward, Cassie<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>19:34.60<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>41 Regitz, Grace<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>19:46.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>42 Flamer, Sunshine<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Spirit,Roswell<span style=""> </span>19:49.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>43 Sanborn, Kate<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fayette,Fayett<span style=""> </span>19:51.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>44 Zander-Velloso, Tarna<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>19:55.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>45 Phetkhamyath, Teylor<span style=""> </span>97 55 Unattached,Beauf<span style=""> </span>19:57.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>46 Higgins, Abigail<span style=""> </span>96 45 Unattached,Dunwo<span style=""> </span>20:03.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>47 Kirk, Hannah<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Buford,<span style=""> </span>20:20.00<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>48 Kruus, Kirsten<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard,Clarksv<span style=""> </span>20:34.00<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>49 Gajcowski, Shyann<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Howard,Hanover<span style=""> </span>20:48.00<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>50 Lannen, Monica<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Vienna,Reston,<span style=""> </span>20:54.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>51 Ayers, Kelly<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>20:59.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>52 Rawls, Maya<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Folly<span style=""> </span>21:02.00<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>53 Pearce, Madeline<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Northsi,Atlant<span style=""> </span>21:17.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>54 McKenzie, Megan<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>21:18.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>55 Barnard, Whitney<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Northsi,Sandy<span style=""> </span>21:21.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>56 Stadtmueller, Victoria<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>21:54.00<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>57 Brown, Kelsey<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>22:02.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>58 Mathis, Margo<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>22:04.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>59 Passtucker, Simone<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Mclean,Falls C<span style=""> </span>22:05.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>60 Owen, Taylor<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>22:14.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>61 Shafer, Cathleen<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Matthew<span style=""> </span>22:45.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>62 Ewers, Abbey<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>22:52.00<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>63 Ruddock, Kylie<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O<span style=""> </span>24:49.00<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>64 Boulineaux, Julianne<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>24:58.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 6<span style=""> </span>4k Run CC Youth Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Wegner, Michael<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>14:13.93<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Huntley, Taylor<span style=""> </span>96 0345 South S,Peacht<span style=""> </span>14:51.27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Gawryluk, Andrew<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>14:51.45<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Dunson, Samuel<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>14:54.21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Baginski, Jonaton<span style=""> </span>96 10 Unattached,Rockv<span style=""> </span>14:58.50<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Clikeman, Miles<span style=""> </span>97 12 Unattached,Richm<span style=""> </span>15:07.32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Woodard, Marcquel<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>15:15.58<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Thornton, William<span style=""> </span>96 45 Unattached,Bogar<span style=""> </span>15:15.83<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Fitch, Robert<span style=""> </span>96 12 Unattached,Richm<span style=""> </span>15:16.14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">10 Obrien, Chris<span style=""> </span>96 0313 North W,Raleig<span style=""> </span>15:16.23</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Calem, Matthew<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Vienna,Oakton,<span style=""> </span>15:16.60<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Matthews, Brian<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>15:17.86<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Rohr, John<span style=""> </span>96 13 Unattached,Ralei<span style=""> </span>15:18.41<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Fleckenstein, Mark<span style=""> </span>96 0312 Richmon,Richmo<span style=""> </span>15:21.44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">15 Rodgers, Grant<span style=""> </span>96 0313 North W,Wake F<span style=""> </span>15:26.98</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Hall, Philip<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fayette,Fayett<span style=""> </span>15:27.75<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Falcone, David<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>15:28.06<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Dunn, Bobby<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>97 0310 Southwe,Clifto<span style=""> </span>15:28.35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Murfee, Alexander<span style=""> </span>96 45 Unattached,Atlan<span style=""> </span>15:33.57<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Schuebert, Bryce<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Clermon<span style=""> </span>15:41.59<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Mitchell, Joshua<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>15:41.77<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Warren, Joshua<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>15:43.10<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Bodmer, Wyatt<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Vienna,Oakton,<span style=""> </span>15:47.13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Cogdell, Cameron<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Wedding<span style=""> </span>15:51.56<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Ratterree, Jack<span style=""> </span>97 13 Unattached,Charl<span style=""> </span>15:53.97<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Zawada, Jacob<span style=""> </span>96 13 Unattached,Wake<span style=""> </span>15:54.17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Koch, Austin<span style=""> </span>96 0312 Richmon,Glen A<span style=""> </span>15:57.62<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Schreckhise, Christian<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Senoia<span style=""> </span>16:01.96<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 Kontopanos, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>96 12 Unattached,Richm<span style=""> </span>16:03.99<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 Sanders, Mitchell<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>16:07.11<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Marshall, Clayton<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>16:08.96<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Silva, Nikolas<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>16:09.94<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 Spencer, Jacob<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>16:13.32<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Ashmead, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>16:13.52<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 Rosicky, Bryce<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>16:13.98<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Resor, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180,Matthew<span style=""> </span>16:14.63<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Williams, Noah<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw, <span style=""> </span>16:15.93<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 Hobbs, Ryan<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180,Matthew<span style=""> </span>16:16.13<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>39 Keating, Joseph<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>16:18.52<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>40 Harris, Jaquavious<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>16:18.69<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>41 Crane, Samuel<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>16:20.53<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>42 Olmstead, Christopher<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Buford,<span style=""> </span>16:21.80<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>43 Maguire, Alexander<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>16:23.08<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>44 Smith, Kevin<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>16:23.29<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>45 Small, Joshua<span style=""> </span>97 12 Unattached,Brist<span style=""> </span>16:25.83<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>46 Hamill, Devin<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone<span style=""> </span>16:26.56<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>47 Kemple, Brendan<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>96 0345 Spirit,Milton,<span style=""> </span>16:27.18<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>48 Gunby, Emmett<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Hoschto<span style=""> </span>16:28.04<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>49 Wilson, Joseph<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto<span style=""> </span>16:31.84<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>50 Donley, Samuel<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>16:32.89<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>51 Pcheny, Kyle<span style=""> </span>96 55 Unattached,Taylo<span style=""> </span>16:33.06<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>52 Livingston, Reed<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>16:37.85<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>53 Trottier, Nathan<span style=""> </span>97 45 Unattached,Woods<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>16:38.17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>54 Pittman, Frank<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Northsi,Atlant<span style=""> </span>16:38.94<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>55 Syler, Zachary<span style=""> </span>96 45 Unattached,Cummi<span style=""> </span>16:39.78<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>56 Leicher, Bjorn<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>16:40.59<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>57 Cabean, Miles<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Tri-Cit,Lewisv<span style=""> </span>16:40.75<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>58 Hall, Grant<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>16:42.38<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>59 Wood, Grant<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>16:43.19<span style=""> </span>27<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>60 Champagne, Trevor<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Buford,<span style=""> </span>16:43.90<span style=""> </span>28<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>61 Bernal, Fernando<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>16:44.64<span style=""> </span>29<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>62 Banister, Brad<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>16:45.30<span style=""> </span>30<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>63 Myers, Timothy<span style=""> </span>96 0312 Richmon,Mosele<span style=""> </span>16:46.88<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>64 Dwyer, Keegan<span style=""> </span>96 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>16:48.02<span style=""> </span>31<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>65 Blizzard, Jake<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,<span style=""> </span>16:48.24<span style=""> </span>32<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>66 Fravel, John<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Spirit,Roswell<span style=""> </span>16:48.52<span style=""> </span>33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>67 Hilinski, Kevin<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>16:51.77<span style=""> </span>34<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>68 Hayes, Rory<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Quick S,Greenv<span style=""> </span>17:05.24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>69 Jackson, Matthew<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Howard,Laurel,<span style=""> </span>17:06.59<span style=""> </span>35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>70 Truman, Andy<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>17:07.63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>71 Franck, Alexander<span style=""> </span>96 12 Unattached,Henri<span style=""> </span>17:14.93<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>72 Lamont, William<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>17:15.72<span style=""> </span>36<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>73 Bergan, Bryan<span style=""> </span>97 0310 Fpyc Ch,Spring<span style=""> </span>17:16.39<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>74 Haigler, Matthew<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O<span style=""> </span>17:36.57<span style=""> </span>37<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>75 Hattori, Austin<span style=""> </span>96 45 Unattached<span style=""> </span>17:41.24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>76 Gregory, Joshua<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>17:45.67<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>77 Desciak, Jared<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>17:49.84<span style=""> </span>38<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>78 Miller, Matthew<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Newnan<span style=""> </span>17:56.50<span style=""> </span>39<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>79 Haigler, Reid<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>18:04.24<span style=""> </span>40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>80 Rios, Nicolas<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>18:09.76<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>81 Oden, Dylan<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>18:10.67<span style=""> </span>41<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>82 Mims, Dawson<span style=""> </span>97 13 Unattached,Ashev<span style=""> </span>18:11.81 <span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>83 Hall, John<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>18:12.22<span style=""> </span>42<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>84 Spencer, Logan<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>18:20.18<span style=""> </span>43<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>85 George, Ian<span style=""> </span>96 0345 Spirit,Alphare<span style=""> </span>18:26.12<span style=""> </span>44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>86 Haigler, William<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O<span style=""> </span>18:42.27<span style=""> </span>45<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>87 Courville, Ethan<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>18:56.48<span style=""> </span>46<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>88 Nathan, Alec<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Northsi,Atlant<span style=""> </span>19:00.50<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>89 Bridgham, Will<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O<span style=""> </span>19:02.67<span style=""> </span>47<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>90 Miller, Kyle<span style=""> </span>96 0310 Howard,Glenwoo<span style=""> </span>19:07.67<span style=""> </span>48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>91 Shake, Steven<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>19:11.63<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>92 MacDonald, Michael<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>19:27.44<span style=""> </span>49<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>93 Jones, Aidan<span style=""> </span>97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>19:30.85<span style=""> </span>50<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>94 Jones, Alexander<span style=""> </span>97 0313 Fit180,Wedding<span style=""> </span>19:55.42<span style=""> </span>51<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>95 Cole, Dylan<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>20:01.82<span style=""> </span>52<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>96 McKenna, Luke<span style=""> </span>97 0345 Spirit,Roswell<span style=""> </span>20:50.59<span style=""> </span>53<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>97 Hepburn, Jimmy<span style=""> </span>96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>21:43.55<span style=""> </span>54<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 7<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Intermediate Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>1 Oneda, Hannah<span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard,Westmin<span style=""> </span>19:33.66<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Breidenbaugh, Molly<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon,Mechan<span style=""> </span>20:17.43<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Long, Lindy<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Peachtr,Newnan<span style=""> </span>20:38.55<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Galton, Rachel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon,Cheste<span style=""> </span>20:39.36<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Lang, Tiffany<span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>21:28.79<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Gwinn, Sarah<span style=""> </span>95 55 Unattached,Colum<span style=""> </span>21:30.13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Dawson, Nicole<span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard,Jessup,<span style=""> </span>21:45.26<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Branch, Hailey<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Northsi,Atlant<span style=""> </span>21:51.61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Rogers, Victoria<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>21:54.42<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Wilson, Maggee<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>21:56.65<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Hawkins, Amber<span style=""> </span>95 12 Unattached,Maure<span style=""> </span>22:00.77<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Richardson, Malina<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon,Ashlan<span style=""> </span>22:07.35<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Miller, London<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Quick S,Sparta<span style=""> </span>22:11.59<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Keller, Noemie<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon,Cheste<span style=""> </span>22:14.84<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 MacDermott, Caragh<span style=""> </span>94 0310 Howard,Woodbin<span style=""> </span>22:16.04<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Lull, Jessica<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon,Provid<span style=""> </span>22:19.33<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">17 Yoakum, Grace<span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W,Wake F<span style=""> </span>22:31.16</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Duimstra, Nicole<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon,Richmo<span style=""> </span>22:44.71<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Kuno, Julia<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon<span style=""> </span>23:10.18<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">20 Yoakum, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W,Wake F<span style=""> </span>23:42.19</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Brand, Sarah<span style=""> </span>95 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>23:49.83<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Nicklas-Morris, Gracie<span style=""> </span>95 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto<span style=""> </span>24:00.84<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Coleman, Martha<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 0355 Carolin,Roebuc<span style=""> </span>24:12.79<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">24 Banks, Marissa<span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W,Wake F<span style=""> </span>24:14.11</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Miklos, Elaine<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>24:34.22<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Bennett, Shelby<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>24:34.76<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Jones, Jazmyne<span style=""> </span>95 55 Unattached,Lanca<span style=""> </span>25:03.64<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Franck, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>95 12 Unattached,Henri<span style=""> </span>25:13.82<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 Williams, Georgia<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>25:25.99<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 Grant, Kristina<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>26:00.03<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Thornton, Kara<span style=""> </span>94 45 Unattached,Bogar<span style=""> </span>26:22.51<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Perdue, Victoria<span style=""> </span>94 0355 Cheraw,Chester<span style=""> </span>26:51.64<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 Miller, Hannah<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>94 0345 Peachtr,Newnan<span style=""> </span>27:13.01<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Ursua-Silva, Cynthia<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>28:02.40<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 Watson, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Cheraw,Chester<span style=""> </span>28:58.21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Eklund, Celina<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Peachtr,Fort B<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>29:04.19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Hilinski, Kelly<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>29:06.88<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>38 Johnson, Stephanie<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Cheraw,Chester<span style=""> </span>29:06.88<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 8<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Intermediate Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Gonzalez, Luis<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>18:22.60<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Pickering, Matthew<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon,Midlot<span style=""> </span>18:39.97<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">3 Shermer, Chase<span style=""> </span>94 0313 North W,Knight<span style=""> </span>18:44.47</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Ziegler, John<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon,Richmo<span style=""> </span>19:04.80<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Epps, Adrian<span style=""> </span>94 45 Unattached,Atlan<span style=""> </span>19:05.96<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Mallory, Scott<span style=""> </span>94 0312 Richmon,Glen A<span style=""> </span>19:10.17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Nix, Matthew<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>19:11.02<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Locicero, Tucker<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>94 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>19:11.52<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Sumerford, Luke<span style=""> </span>95 0313 Greensb,Greens<span style=""> </span>19:15.94<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Pickens, Joey<span style=""> </span>95 0310 Howard,Glenelg<span style=""> </span>19:22.85<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Fiorello, Taylor<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>19:23.66<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Sousa, Brandon<span style=""> </span>94 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>19:23.84<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Heide, David<span style=""> </span>95 12 Unattached,Midlo<span style=""> </span>19:26.17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Loy, David<span style=""> </span>95 13 Unattached,Thoma<span style=""> </span>19:36.39<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Wilson, Clayton<span style=""> </span>94 0313 Greensb,Greens<span style=""> </span>19:40.77<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Hamill, Ryan<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone<span style=""> </span>20:12.31<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Grant, David<span style=""> </span>94 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>20:39.34<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Venable, Charles<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W,Raleig<span style=""> </span>20:59.33<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Desciak, Keegan<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>21:02.70<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Greene, Christopher<span style=""> </span>95 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>21:10.35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 James, William<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>21:15.78<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Napier, David<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Heart A,Willia<span style=""> </span>21:24.14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Emery, Liam<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>21:40.68<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Morgan, Gabrial<span style=""> </span>95 0312 Richmon,Richmo<span style=""> </span>21:46.35<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Yoakum, James<span style=""> </span>95 0313 North W,Wake F<span style=""> </span>22:12.05<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Johnson, Alexander<span style=""> </span>95 0345 Etowah,Woodsto<span style=""> </span>22:25.26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Whyte, Hunter<span style=""> </span>95 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>22:45.38<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 9<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Young Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>1 Spiers, Anna<span style=""> </span>93 0312 Richmon,Cheste<span style=""> </span>20:21.56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Walters, Madalyn<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Dawsonv<span style=""> </span>21:19.16<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Sanborn, Lindsey<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Northsi,Atlant<span style=""> </span>21:48.99<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">4 Wilberding, Gabriela<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>93 0313 North W,Wake F<span style=""> </span>22:19.01</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Ardiff, Lindsay<span style=""> </span>93 0312 Richmon,Cheste<span style=""> </span>22:26.14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Neukum, Kelsey<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>22:31.96<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Spinks, Caitlin<span style=""> </span>93 0313 Platinu,High P<span style=""> </span>22:33.44<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Lawson, Ansley<span style=""> </span>92 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>22:39.58<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Miller, Kelsey<span style=""> </span>93 0312 Richmon,Midlot<span style=""> </span>22:41.86<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Dawsey, Critter<span style=""> </span>93 45 Unattached,Willi<span style=""> </span>23:24.94<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Nethery, Caroline<span style=""> </span>93 0355 Carolin,Boilin<span style=""> </span>23:35.18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Stockton, Jessica<span style=""> </span>92 12 Unattached,Front<span style=""> </span>23:47.12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Mancin, Laura<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>24:17.30<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Harper, Sarah<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Murrayv<span style=""> </span>24:17.83<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Navin, Kenya<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>25:39.92<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Terrell, Amber<span style=""> </span>92 0345 Forsyth,Sugar<span style=""> </span>29:45.02<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 10<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Young Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Barger, Robert<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>17:50.06<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Deucher, Peter<span style=""> </span>93 0313 Sandhil,Vass,<span style=""> </span>17:52.48<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Pendley, Joshua<span style=""> </span>92 0345 Lanier,Oakwood<span style=""> </span>17:53.21<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Korbelak, Nikolas <span style=""> </span>92 0310 Howard,Odenton<span style=""> </span>17:58.04<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Slavik, Kenneth<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Buford,<span style=""> </span>17:59.66<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Parlette, Andrew<span style=""> </span>93 0310 Howard,Clarksv<span style=""> </span>18:08.57<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Belson, Connor<span style=""> </span>93 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>18:16.51<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 King, Rylan<span style=""> </span>93 0310 Howard,Laurel,<span style=""> </span>18:21.18<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Breidenbaugh, Marc<span style=""> </span>93 0312 Richmon,Mechan<span style=""> </span>18:32.56<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Vance, Phillip<span style=""> </span>92 0313 Sandhil,Sandhi<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>18:43.64<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 McGowan, David<span style=""> </span>93 0310 Howard,Clarksv<span style=""> </span>18:44.93<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Anderson, Andrew<span style=""> </span>93 0312 Richmon,Richmo<span style=""> </span>18:54.17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Hostetler, Zach<span style=""> </span>93 13 Unattached,Stoke<span style=""> </span>19:03.17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Nellis, Brett<span style=""> </span>93 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>19:04.16<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Hall, Tobias<span style=""> </span>93 0310 Howard,Clarksv<span style=""> </span>19:04.42<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Cox, Javon<span style=""> </span>93 0310 Dc Spee,Washin<span style=""> </span>19:07.93<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Mattox, Max<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>93 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>19:11.62<span style=""> </span>11<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Lindeke-Myers, Aaron<span style=""> </span>93 13 Unattached,Hills<span style=""> </span>19:13.76<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Weeks, Derrick<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>19:14.05<span style=""> </span>12<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Clendennin, Austin<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>19:14.33<span style=""> </span>13<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Montano, Aurelio<span style=""> </span>92 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>19:17.09<span style=""> </span>14<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 McVicker, Shawn<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Peachtr,Fayett<span style=""> </span>19:17.56<span style=""> </span>15<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Anderson, Ross<span style=""> </span>93 0312 Richmon,Richmo<span style=""> </span>19:36.23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Ingram, Andrew<span style=""> </span>92 0345 Lanier,Flowery<span style=""> </span>19:36.51<span style=""> </span>16<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Waples, Matthew<span style=""> </span>92 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>19:37.44<span style=""> </span>17<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Nathanson, Jacob<span style=""> </span>93 55 Unattached,Trave<span style=""> </span>19:43.61<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Robinson, Bradly<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Peachtr,Peacht<span style=""> </span>19:49.31<span style=""> </span>18<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>28 Sanchez, Diego<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv<span style=""> </span>20:14.77<span style=""> </span>19<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>29 Rios, Daniel<span style=""> </span>93 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>20:29.98<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>30 Slack, Robert<span style=""> </span>93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>20:58.83<span style=""> </span>20<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>31 Keefe, William<span style=""> </span>93 0355 Cheraw,Patrick<span style=""> </span>21:01.38<span style=""> </span>21<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>32 Jordan, Justin<span style=""> </span>93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>21:04.10<span style=""> </span>22<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>33 Cooks, John<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>21:10.07<span style=""> </span>23<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>34 Napier, Jordan<span style=""> </span>93 0345 Heart A,Willia<span style=""> </span>21:11.24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>35 White, Desean<span style=""> </span>93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>22:06.86<span style=""> </span>24<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>36 Keefe, Joel<span style=""> </span>93 0355 Cheraw,Patrick<span style=""> </span>22:19.12<span style=""> </span>25<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>37 Alston-Butler, Khali<span style=""> </span>93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,<span style=""> </span>22:38.74<span style=""> </span>26<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 11<span style=""> </span>2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Women</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Jenkins, Nytrinitey<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto<span style=""> </span>9:31.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Berda, Chloe<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>9:57.00<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Penny-Campbell, Akoya<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>9:59.00<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Orozco, Hannah<span style=""> </span>02 0310 Fpyc Ch,Vienna<span style=""> </span>10:06.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Dunn, Mia<span style=""> </span>02 0355 Summerv,Summer<span style=""> </span>10:14.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Spychalski, Kate<span style=""> </span>02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>10:15.00<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qamra<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>10:18.00<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Pedersen, Ellamarie<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Chapel,Chapel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>10:20.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Edwards, Jaanasia<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>10:40.00<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Jenkins, Mallory<span style=""> </span>02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>10:52.00<span style=""> </span>6<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 Tapp, Lindsey<span style=""> </span>04 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone<span style=""> </span>10:54.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Strong, Katherine<span style=""> </span>04 0310 Mclean,McLean,<span style=""> </span>10:55.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>13 Sullivan, Anna<span style=""> </span>02 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>11:08.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Oliver, Maat<span style=""> </span>02 0345 First L,Mariet<span style=""> </span>11:16.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Bennett, Marie<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>11:20.00<span style=""> </span>7<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Stribling, Kate<span style=""> </span>02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>11:28.00<span style=""> </span>8<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Snoh, Teteateh<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Durham,Durham,<span style=""> </span>11:29.00<span style=""> </span>9<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Ubert, Maggie<span style=""> </span>03 12 Unattached,Steph<span style=""> </span>11:34.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Meis, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>04 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple<span style=""> </span>11:36.00<span style=""> </span>10<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Lewis, Taylor<span style=""> </span>02 0310 New Wav,Upper<span style=""> </span>11:48.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Murrell, MacHaela<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>11:54.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Bradley, Elena<span style=""> </span>04 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>12:08.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Credle, Bailey<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Triangl,Durham<span style=""> </span>12:18.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Albertus, Kate<span style=""> </span>02 0345 Carroll,Carrol<span style=""> </span>12:37.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Wyman, Langhorne<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>04 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>12:38.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Thompson, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>03 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl<span style=""> </span>13:08.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Delpo, Romy<span style=""> </span>04 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>15:50.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 12<span style=""> </span>2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Year Team<span style=""> </span>Seed<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">============================================================================= </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Men</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Johnson, Robert<span style=""> </span>02 0310 Fpyc Ch,Annand<span style=""> </span>8:38.00<span style=""> </span>1<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Becker, Niklas<span style=""> </span>02 12 Unattached,South<span style=""> </span>8:49.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>3 Isakson, Jacob<span style=""> </span>02 0345 Forsyth,Cummin<span style=""> </span>8:53.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>4 Reed, Sylvester<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>02 0313 Tri-Cit,Rural<span style=""> </span>8:58.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>5 Aldridge, Zion<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Tri-Cit,Pfafft<span style=""> </span>9:05.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>6 Harrison, Rheinhardt<span style=""> </span>04 0310 Fpyc Ch,Falls<span style=""> </span>9:10.00<span style=""> </span>2<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>7 Brown, William<span style=""> </span>02 0345 Walton,Mariett<span style=""> </span>9:19.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>8 Strong, Matthew<span style=""> </span>02 0310 Mclean,Mc Lean<span style=""> </span>9:21.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>9 Faison, Yafait<span style=""> </span>02 0310 Dc Spee,Washin<span style=""> </span>9:33.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>10 Isakson, Elijah<span style=""> </span>04 0345 Forsyth,Cummin<span style=""> </span>9:41.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>11 McCaffrey, Liam<span style=""> </span>03 0310 Howard,Ellicot<span style=""> </span>9:48.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>12 Sarver, Logan<span style=""> </span>02 0355 Summerv,Summer<span style=""> </span>10:04.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">13 Kroeze, Caleb<span style=""> </span>02 0313 North W,Louisb<span style=""> </span>10:04.10</span><span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>14 Everest, Jack<span style=""> </span>03 0345 Woodsto,Woodst<span style=""> </span>10:06.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>15 Crum, Tyler<span style=""> </span>03 0310 Mclean,McLean,<span style=""> </span>10:16.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>16 Foster, Evan<span style=""> </span>02 13 Unattached,Archd<span style=""> </span>10:18.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>17 Chattin, Mats<span style=""> </span>03 0310 Howard,Columbi<span style=""> </span>10:30.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>18 Smith, Patrick<span style=""> </span>02 0310 Vienna,Vienna,<span style=""> </span>10:52.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>19 Walker, Aaron<span style=""> </span>02 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>11:03.00<span style=""> </span>3<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>20 Skelton, Theordore<span style=""> </span>02 12 Unattached,Brist<span style=""> </span>11:13.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>21 Schmid, Christopher<span style=""> </span>02 0313 Chapel,Carrbor<span style=""> </span>11:24.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>22 Rengarajan, Anish<span style=""> </span>03 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>11:30.50<span style=""> </span>4<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>23 Dahlhauser, Jacob<span style=""> </span>02 0345 Woodsto,Woodst<span style=""> </span>11:30.70<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>24 Reed, Seth<span style=""> </span>04 0313 Tri-Cit,Rural<span style=""> </span>11:48.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>25 Taylor, Christopher<span style=""> </span>04 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span>12:13.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>26 Cronin, Sean<span style=""> </span>03 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa<span style=""> </span>12:16.00<span style=""> </span>5<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>27 Poston, Cooper<span style=""> </span>04 0355 Florenc,Floren<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>12:23.00<span style=""> </span></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p>LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-55959767956586670232010-11-08T19:29:00.000-05:002010-11-08T19:31:47.935-05:002010 NC Association XC Championship Meet<!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:worddocument> <w:view>Normal</w:View> <w:zoom>0</w:Zoom> <w:trackmoves/> <w:trackformatting/> <w:punctuationkerning/> <w:validateagainstschemas/> <w:saveifxmlinvalid>false</w:SaveIfXMLInvalid> <w:ignoremixedcontent>false</w:IgnoreMixedContent> <w:alwaysshowplaceholdertext>false</w:AlwaysShowPlaceholderText> <w:donotpromoteqf/> <w:lidthemeother>EN-US</w:LidThemeOther> <w:lidthemeasian>X-NONE</w:LidThemeAsian> <w:lidthemecomplexscript>X-NONE</w:LidThemeComplexScript> <w:compatibility> <w:breakwrappedtables/> <w:snaptogridincell/> <w:wraptextwithpunct/> <w:useasianbreakrules/> <w:dontgrowautofit/> <w:splitpgbreakandparamark/> <w:dontvertaligncellwithsp/> <w:dontbreakconstrainedforcedtables/> <w:dontvertalignintxbx/> <w:word11kerningpairs/> <w:cachedcolbalance/> </w:Compatibility> <m:mathpr> <m:mathfont val="Cambria Math"> <m:brkbin val="before"> <m:brkbinsub val="--"> <m:smallfrac val="off"> <m:dispdef/> <m:lmargin val="0"> <m:rmargin val="0"> <m:defjc val="centerGroup"> <m:wrapindent val="1440"> <m:intlim val="subSup"> <m:narylim val="undOvr"> </m:mathPr></w:WordDocument> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 9]><xml> <w:latentstyles deflockedstate="false" defunhidewhenused="true" defsemihidden="true" defqformat="false" defpriority="99" latentstylecount="267"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="0" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Normal"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="heading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="9" qformat="true" name="heading 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 7"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 8"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" name="toc 9"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="35" qformat="true" name="caption"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="10" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" name="Default Paragraph Font"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="11" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtitle"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="22" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Strong"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="20" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="59" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Table Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Placeholder Text"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="1" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="No Spacing"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Revision"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="34" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="List Paragraph"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="29" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="30" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Quote"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 1"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 2"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 3"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 4"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 5"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="60" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="61" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="62" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Light Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="63" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="64" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Shading 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="65" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="66" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium List 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="67" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 1 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="68" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 2 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="69" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Medium Grid 3 Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="70" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Dark List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="71" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Shading Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="72" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful List Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="73" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" name="Colorful Grid Accent 6"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="19" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="21" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Emphasis"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="31" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Subtle Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="32" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Intense Reference"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="33" semihidden="false" unhidewhenused="false" qformat="true" name="Book Title"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="37" name="Bibliography"> <w:lsdexception locked="false" priority="39" qformat="true" name="TOC Heading"> </w:LatentStyles> </xml><![endif]--><!--[if gte mso 10]> <style> /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-qformat:yes; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-fareast-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-fareast; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-bidi-font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;} </style> <![endif]--> <p class="MsoNormal" style="line-height: normal;"><b><span style="font-size: 24pt; font-family: "Times New Roman","serif";">North Carolina Association 13 Results</span></b></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.<span style=""> </span>- Contractor License</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Hagan Stone Park<span style=""> </span>- 11/7/2010</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Greensboro, NC</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Last Completed Event</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"> </span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><b><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Event 12<span style=""> </span>2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys</span></b><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"></span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">=======================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">=======================================================================</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";">Results - Men 8 & Under</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>1 Reed, Seth<span style=""> </span>6 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>9:09.85</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span>2 Aldridge, Zion<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>9:15.33</span></p> <p class="MsoNormal" style="margin-bottom: 0.0001pt; line-height: normal;"><span style="font-size: 10pt; font-family: "Courier New";"><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">3 Kroeze, Caleb<span style=""> </span>8 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>9:32.82</span></span></p> <pre><span style=""> </span>4 Foster, Evan<span style=""> </span>8 Unattached<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>9:33.15</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Martinez, Roman<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>9:42.51</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Hetzel, John<span style=""> </span>7 Unattached<span style=""> </span>9:50.24</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Dixon, Garrid<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Univ Ci<span style=""> </span>9:55.44</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 van Kempen, Jules<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>10:45.23</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Schmid, Christopher<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>11:00.83</pre><pre> 10 Reed, Sylvester<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>11:28.40</pre><pre> 11 Foster, Seth<span style=""> </span>5 Unattached<span style=""> </span>11:53.99</pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 11<span style=""> </span>2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Women 8 & Under</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Jenkins, Nytrinitey<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>9:18.49</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Penny-Campbell, Akoya<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>9:31.92<span style=""> </span>1</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Pedersen, Ella Marie<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>10:09.61</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qamra<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>10:41.59<span style=""> </span>2</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Edwards, Jaanasia<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>10:43.34<span style=""> </span>3</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Bennett, Marie<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>11:01.64<span style=""> </span>4</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Snoh, Teteateh<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>11:09.14<span style=""> </span>5</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Bradley, Elena<span style=""> </span>6 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>12:14.21</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Murrell, Machaela<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>12:32.94</pre><pre> 10 Suitte, Aliyah<span style=""> </span>7 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>13:27.24</pre><pre> 11 Edmonds, Camerson<span style=""> </span>7 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>13:33.03</pre><pre> 12 Credle, Bailey<span style=""> </span>8 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>15:21.11</pre><pre> </pre><pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 2<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Bantam Boys</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Men 10 & Under</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Mitchell, Coleman<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>11:23.69</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Stenberg, Andrew<span style=""> </span>10 Unattached<span style=""> </span>12:08.93</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Collie, Reece<span style=""> </span>9 Unattached<span style=""> </span>12:10.77</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Tate, Sandman<span style=""> </span>9 Unattached<span style=""> </span>12:11.28</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Van Kempen, Klaas<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>12:11.84<span style=""> </span>1</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Dunston, Tyler<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>12:14.61</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Hasteadt, John<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>13:11.71</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Jacobs, Frankey<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>13:18.30</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Pledger, Caleb<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>13:24.95</pre><pre> 10 Herndon, Donovan<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>13:39.35</pre><pre> 11 Sanborn, Nathaniel<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>13:40.63</pre><pre> 12 Cannon, Joshua <span style=""> </span>9 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:44.06<span style=""> </span>2</pre><pre> 13 Falkovic, Daniel<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:43.16<span style=""> </span>3</pre><pre> 14 Goldwater, Isaac<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>15:43.22<span style=""> </span>4</pre><pre> 15 Sewall, Samuel<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>17:34.45<span style=""> </span>5</pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 1<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Bantam Girls</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Women 10 & Under</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Hathaway, Paige<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>12:17.64<span style=""> </span>1</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Suitte, Alayna<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>13:00.64<span style=""> </span>2</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>13:09.50<span style=""> </span>3</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Bowdry, Ashlan<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>10 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>13:16.58<span style=""> </span>4</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Moore, Kaela<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>13:24.94</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Hetzel, Grace<span style=""> </span>10 Unattached<span style=""> </span>13:33.00</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Gary, Jordan<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>13:43.43<span style=""> </span>5</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Embry-Knight, Alizee-Mon<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>13:43.69<span style=""> </span>6</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Crook, Lillian<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:55.81<span style=""> </span>7</pre><pre> 10 Pedersen, Claire<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:58.24<span style=""> </span>8</pre><pre> 11 Meshnick, Laura<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:59.13<span style=""> </span>9</pre><pre> 12 Green, Jada<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>14:08.27<span style=""> </span>10</pre><pre> 13 Siegling, Katie<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:12.08<span style=""> </span>11</pre><pre> 14 Cohen, Lena<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:33.80<span style=""> </span>12</pre><pre> 15 Mccray, Bailey<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>14:35.81<span style=""> </span>13</pre><pre> 16 Weeks, Gillian<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:36.02<span style=""> </span>14</pre><pre> 17 Moore, Zipporia<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>15:03.30<span style=""> </span>15</pre><pre> 18 Bolon, Roxane<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>15:18.86<span style=""> </span>16</pre><pre> 19 Aldridge, Jaelyn<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>10 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>15:31.54<span style=""> </span>17</pre><pre> 20 Troy, Natalie<span style=""> </span>10 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>17:08.44</pre><pre> 21 Mabe, Lizzie<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>17:30.53</pre><pre> 22 Foster, Caroline<span style=""> </span>10 Unattached<span style=""> </span>22:11.24</pre><pre> 23 Brown-White, Brandyn<span style=""> </span>9 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>24:07.74</pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 4<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Midget Boys</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Men 11-12</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Zawada, Joshua<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Carolin<span style=""> </span>11:09.73</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Carrington, James<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>11:10.05<span style=""> </span>1</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Brookshire, James<span style=""> </span>12 Unattached<span style=""> </span>11:14.91</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Tucker, Niklas<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>11:35.87<span style=""> </span>2</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Mcdonald, Connor<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>11:43.25<span style=""> </span>3</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Resor, Mitchell<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>11:45.77<span style=""> </span>4</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Little, Thomas<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>11:49.42<span style=""> </span>5</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Delaunay, Thomas<span style=""> </span>12 Unattached<span style=""> </span>11:51.78</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Dixon, Garrid<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Univ Ci<span style=""> </span>11:53.89</pre><pre> 10 Gilland, Kevin<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>11:58.12<span style=""> </span>6</pre><pre> 11 Dwyer, Peter<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>11:58.44<span style=""> </span>7</pre><pre> 12 Conner, Matthew<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:10.94<span style=""> </span>8</pre><pre> 13 Huguley, Langston<span style=""> </span>11 Unattached<span style=""> </span>12:11.15</pre><pre> 14 Foster, Garrett<span style=""> </span>11 Unattached<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>12:12.21</pre><pre> 15 Brown, Keyshawn<span style=""> </span>11 Unattached<span style=""> </span>12:13.85</pre><pre> 16 Tyndall, Henry<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>12:23.42<span style=""> </span>9</pre><pre> 17 Holton, William<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:26.49<span style=""> </span>10</pre><pre> 18 Owen, Will<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>12:30.99<span style=""> </span>11</pre><pre> 19 Warstler, Benjamin<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:33.35<span style=""> </span>12</pre><pre> 20 Costen, Sage<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:36.42</pre><pre> 21 Cachine, Will<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:45.57<span style=""> </span>13</pre><pre> 22 Lipsey, Jacob<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>11 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:47.77</pre><pre> 23 Honeycutt, Christopher<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>12:48.57<span style=""> </span>14</pre><pre> 24 Drayton, Jalen<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>12:54.30<span style=""> </span>15</pre><pre> 25 Harr, Jacob<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>12:56.94</pre><pre> 26 Harpe, Victor<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>12 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>13:13.74</pre><pre> 27 Casey, Will<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>13:23.90</pre><pre> 28 Gonzalez, Zachary<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>13:33.66</pre><pre> 29 Brown, Koby<span style=""> </span>11 Unattached<span style=""> </span>13:34.55</pre><pre> 30 Spencer, Jon<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>13:35.70</pre><pre> 31 Brown, Shemar<span style=""> </span>12 Unattached<span style=""> </span>13:40.79</pre><pre> 32 Gregory, Justin<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>13:42.43</pre><pre> 33 Owre, Evan<span style=""> </span>12 Unattached<span style=""> </span>13:44.59</pre><pre> 34 Mccray, Nickolas<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>13:48.25<span style=""> </span>16</pre><pre> 35 Blizzard, Matthew<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>14:00.30</pre><pre> 36 Greene, Daniel<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>14:30.63<span style=""> </span>17</pre><pre> 37 Harrison, Andrew<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>14:42.30</pre><pre> 38 Dailey, Austin<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>15:17.11</pre><pre> 39 Bolon, Calvin<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>16:15.65<span style=""> </span>18</pre><pre> 40 Rushing, Alec<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>19:12.59</pre><pre> 41 Martinez, Lance<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>19:20.45</pre><pre> </pre><pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 3<span style=""> </span>3k Run CC Midget Girls</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Women 11-12</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Delfino, Angela<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Jr Stri<span style=""> </span>11:46.82</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 King, Alexa<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>11:50.09<span style=""> </span>1</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Crook, Marija<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>12:00.41<span style=""> </span>2</pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">4 Zenker, Hannah<span style=""> </span>12 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>12:06.71</span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Boyd, Jazzmone<span style=""> </span>12 Unattached<span style=""> </span>12:13.46</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Brown, Kayla<span style=""> </span>11 Unattached<span style=""> </span>12:14.24</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Brown, Kaitlyn<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:16.63<span style=""> </span>3</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Enderle, Halee<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Jr Stri<span style=""> </span>12:17.14</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Hetzel, Anna<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:18.06<span style=""> </span>4</pre><pre> 10 Pavlish, Bayleigh<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:26.84<span style=""> </span>5</pre><pre> 11 Chambers, Lily<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:35.94<span style=""> </span>6</pre><pre> 12 Renwick, Nicole <span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>12:39.56<span style=""> </span>7</pre><pre> 13 Hussey, Melanie<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>13:15.85<span style=""> </span>8</pre><pre> 14 Jackson, Ana<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>13:39.89</pre><pre> 15 Irwin, Eliza<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:40.11<span style=""> </span>9</pre><pre> 16 Lauman, Bonnie<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>13:46.68</pre><pre> 17 Dula, Destiny<span style=""> </span>11 Unattached<span style=""> </span>13:47.43</pre><pre> 18 Mangione, Graziana<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>14:02.33</pre><pre> 19 Bradley, Sophia<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>14:13.49</pre><pre> 20 Credle, Murphy<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>14:16.75</pre><pre> 21 Taylor, Shatoria<span style=""> </span>12 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>14:31.43</pre><pre> 22 Young, Hannah<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>14:40.87</pre><pre> 23 Drake, Isabel<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:43.80<span style=""> </span>10</pre><pre> 24 LoFrese, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>14:48.70<span style=""> </span>11</pre><pre> 25 Nyemah, Kebbeh<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>14:53.81</pre><pre> <span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">26 Kroeze, Mikayla<span style=""> </span>11 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>15:00.24</span></pre><pre> 27 O'Grady, Frances<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>15:02.33<span style=""> </span>12</pre><pre> 28 Gallaghan, Safiya<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>15:25.74</pre><pre> 29 Palmer, Molly<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>16:05.81<span style=""> </span>13</pre><pre> 30 Nesbit, Gabrielle<span style=""> </span>11 Unattached<span style=""> </span>16:41.51</pre><pre> 31 Thompson, Lelah<span style=""> </span>11 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>19:12.59</pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 6<span style=""> </span>4k Run CC Youth Boys</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Men 13-14</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Dunson, Samuel<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>13:53.95</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Rohr, John<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>14:00.14</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Zawada, Jacob<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>14:03.38</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Hall, Philip<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>14:09.67</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Mitchell, Joshua<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>14:11.99</pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">6 Rodgers, Grant<span style=""> </span>14 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>14:14.76</span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Gray, Evan<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>14:24.90</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Linder, Nick<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>14:36.42</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Millsaps, Peter<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached<span style=""> </span>14:47.77</pre><pre> 10 Cabean, Miles<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>14:53.44</pre><pre> 11 Ratterree, Jack<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached<span style=""> </span>14:56.35</pre><pre> 12 Cogdell, Cameron<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>15:08.13<span style=""> </span>1</pre><pre> 13 Hobbs, Ryan<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>15:11.75<span style=""> </span>2</pre><pre> 14 Dwyer, Keegan<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>15:20.62<span style=""> </span>3</pre><pre> 15 Silva, Nikolas<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>15:25.25</pre><pre> 16 Smith, Chase<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached<span style=""> </span>15:28.31</pre><pre> 17 Wood, Grant<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>15:38.51<span style=""> </span>4</pre><pre> 18 Kelly, Christopher<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Sandhills Tc-A<span style=""> </span>15:49.06</pre><pre> 19 Wilson, Joseph<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>15:54.24</pre><pre> 20 Blizzard, Jake<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>15:58.33<span style=""> </span>5</pre><pre> 21 Mims, Dawson<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached<span style=""> </span>16:05.18</pre><pre> 22 Gregory, Joshua<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>16:09.41</pre><pre> 23 Resor, Nicholas<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>16:20.11<span style=""> </span>6</pre><pre> 24 Knabe, William<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>16:20.79</pre><pre> 25 Rios, Nicolas<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>16:26.05</pre><pre> 26 Remigio, Luis<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>16:31.37</pre><pre> 27 Johnson, Elijah<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Univ Ci<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>16:49.23</pre><pre> <span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">28 Wilberding, Keven<span style=""> </span>13 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>16:50.53</span></pre><pre> 29 Jordan, Colton<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>16:53.06<span style=""> </span>7</pre><pre> 30 Hostetler, Ben<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>16:56.73</pre><pre> 31 Billings, Korey<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>17:06.39</pre><pre> 32 Nesbit, Robert<span style=""> </span>Trey<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>17:29.01</pre><pre> 33 Gbojueh, Alphonso<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>17:41.86</pre><pre> 34 Foster, Collin<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached<span style=""> </span>17:46.95</pre><pre> 35 Drain, Kyle<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>17:49.40</pre><pre> 36 Hirst, Zachary<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>18:10.17</pre><pre> 37 Duval, Riley<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>18:12.46</pre><pre> 38 Webber, Jalen<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>18:25.64</pre><pre> 39 Kirkland, Robert<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached <span style=""> </span>18:37.95</pre><pre> 40 Jones, Alexander<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>18:47.50</pre><pre> 41 Gary, Khalil<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>18:48.85</pre><pre> 42 Gregory, Jacob<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Triangl<span style=""> </span>18:49.70</pre><pre> 43 Majette, Malik<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>19:16.90</pre><pre> 44 Carter, Asher<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Chapel<span style=""> </span>19:42.96</pre><pre> 45 Adams, Ryan<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>20:31.77</pre><pre> 46 Raulynaitis, Andrew<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>21:27.30</pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 5<span style=""> </span>4k Run CC Youth Girls</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Women 13-14</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Dekker, Eliza<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>15:06.14</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Ramsey, Elizabeth<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>15:53.18</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Buscemi, Taylor<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>16:09.94</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Owre, Sara<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached<span style=""> </span>16:09.94</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Brown, Emma<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>16:11.38</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Vaughn, Aziza<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Univ Ci<span style=""> </span>16:25.44</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Marshall, Elisabeth<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>16:34.23</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Garrett, Morgan<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>16:59.75<span style=""> </span>1</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Costen, Emmie<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>17:00.40<span style=""> </span>2</pre><pre> <span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">10 Chura, Alexandra<span style=""> </span>14 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>17:20.92</span></pre><pre><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;"> 11 Celeste, Kerian<span style=""> </span>14 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>17:21.60</span></pre><pre> 12 Sanborn, Kate<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>17:27.34</pre><pre> 13 Mills, Tatiana<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Univ Ci<span style=""> </span>17:30.25</pre><pre> 14 Kapheim, Brianna<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>17:37.40<span style=""> </span>3</pre><pre> 15 Louis, Jenna<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>17:46.26<span style=""> </span>4</pre><pre> 16 Hennessey, Kylie<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>17:50.69<span style=""> </span>5</pre><pre> <span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">17 Puryear, Allison<span style=""> </span>13 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>18:02.46</span></pre><pre> 18 VanDyne, Sophie<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>18:15.89<span style=""> </span>6</pre><pre> 19 Lauman, Ruby<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>18:18.78<span style=""> </span>7</pre><pre> 20 Rocco, Isabelle<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>18:21.94</pre><pre> 21 Massey, Mariah<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>18:56.81</pre><pre> 22 Girmay, Adina<span style=""> </span>13 Unattached<span style=""> </span>19:11.26</pre><pre> 23 Warner, Natalie<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>19:19.54</pre><pre> 24 Dixon, Gabriyelle<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Univ Ci<span style=""> </span>20:22.37</pre><pre> 25 Shafer, Cathleen<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>20:52.16</pre><pre> 26 Ripley, Allysa<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>21:15.31</pre><pre> 27 Ewers, Abbey<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fit180<span style=""> </span>21:20.64</pre><pre> 28 Lux, Emma<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>21:36.26</pre><pre> 29 Thompson, Jazmine<span style=""> </span>14 Unattached<span style=""> </span>27:32.91</pre><pre> 30 Roush, Nadya<span style=""> </span>14 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>29:04.82</pre><pre> 31 Rogers, Maggie<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Track X<span style=""> </span>29:06.51</pre><pre> </pre><pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 8<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Intermediate Boys</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Men 15-16</pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">1 Shermer, Chase<span style=""> </span>16 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>16:43.37</span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Loy, David<span style=""> </span>15 Unattached<span style=""> </span>17:59.41</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Wilson, Clayton<span style=""> </span>16 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>18:04.39</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Saad, Mahmoud<span style=""> </span>15 Unattached<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>18:16.21</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Sumerford, Luke<span style=""> </span>15 0313 Greensb<span style=""> </span>18:16.76</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Potts, Charles<span style=""> </span>16 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>18:30.00</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Colberg, Corey<span style=""> </span>15 Unattached<span style=""> </span>18:46.64</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Rogers, David<span style=""> </span>16 0313 Sandhills Tc-A<span style=""> </span>19:08.98</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Greene, Christopher<span style=""> </span>15 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>19:20.22</pre><pre> 10 Emerson, Derek<span style=""> </span>16 Unattached<span style=""> </span>19:21.50</pre><pre> 11 Jessup, Martin<span style=""> </span>15 0313 Sandhills Tc-A<span style=""> </span>19:49.71</pre><pre> 12 Venable, Charles<span style=""> </span>15 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>20:03.75</pre><pre> 13 Yoakum, James<span style=""> </span>15 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>22:00.88</pre><pre> </pre><pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 7<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Intermediate Girls</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Women 15-16</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Lips, Savannah<span style=""> </span>15 Unattached<span style=""> </span>20:20.81</pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">2 Yoakum, Grace<span style=""> </span>15 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>20:27.06</span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Boesch, Emily<span style=""> </span>15 Unattached<span style=""> </span>20:43.51</pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">4 Yoakum, Rebecca<span style=""> </span>15 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>21:02.80</span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Worsdale, Allison<span style=""> </span>15 Unattached<span style=""> </span>21:10.87</pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">6 Banks, Marissa<span style=""> </span>15 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>22:40.32</span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Berg, Theresa<span style=""> </span>16 0313 Sandhills Tc-A<span style=""> </span>23:02.41</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Nicklas-Morris, Gracie<span style=""> </span>15 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>23:05.25</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Hatch, Dania<span style=""> </span>16 0313 Tri-Cit<span style=""> </span>29:24.00</pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p> <pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 10<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Young Men</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Men 17-18</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>1 Deucher, Peter<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>17 0313 Sandhills Tc-A<span style=""> </span>16:30.94</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Phillips, Josh<span style=""> </span>17 Unattached<span style=""> </span>16:43.43</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Hostetler, Zach<span style=""> </span>17 Unattached<span style=""> </span>17:00.97</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Rios, Daniel<span style=""> </span>17 0313 Durham<span style=""> </span>17:35.31</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Lindeke-Myers, Aaron<span style=""> </span>17 Unattached<span style=""> </span>18:26.00</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>6 Anderson, Chris<span style=""> </span>17 Unattached<span style=""> </span>18:40.62</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>7 Hayes, George<span style=""> </span>17 0313 Sandhills Tc-A<span style=""> </span>18:52.89</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>8 Little, Matthew<span style=""> </span>18 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>19:14.83</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>9 Morris, Joseph <span style=""> </span>17 0313 Sandhills Tc-A<span style=""> </span>20:11.88</pre><pre> 10 Hall, Philip<span style=""> </span>13 0313 Fayette<span style=""> </span>20:12.00</pre><pre> </pre><pre><strong><span style="font-family: "Courier New";">Event 9<span style=""> </span>5k Run CC Young Women</span></strong></pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>Name<span style=""> </span>Age Team<span style=""> </span><span style=""> </span>Finals<span style=""> </span>Points</pre><pre>=======================================================================</pre><pre>Results - Women 17-18</pre><pre><span style=""> </span><span style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% yellow;">1 Wilberding, Gabriela<span style=""> </span>17 0313 North W<span style=""> </span>19:59.85</span></pre><pre><span style=""> </span>2 Spinks, Caitlin<span style=""> </span>17 0313 Platinum<span style=""> </span>21:22.14</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>3 Mongno, Amanda<span style=""> </span>17 Unattached<span style=""> </span>22:35.57</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>4 Braswell, Karley<span style=""> </span>17 Unattached<span style=""> </span>22:55.78</pre><pre><span style=""> </span>5 Ertel, Rachel<span style=""> </span>17 Unattached<span style=""> </span>23:15.29</pre><pre> </pre> <p class="MsoNormal"> </p>LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-25250898464946220862010-04-19T19:57:00.001-04:002010-04-19T20:01:07.418-04:00Swift Feet Invitationalhttp://www.carolinaeaglestrackclub.org/ele-09_results.html<br /><br />Copy and paste nor upload is available; so the above is the link to the resultsLWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-52164764030691050982009-12-14T22:01:00.000-05:002009-12-14T22:02:55.229-05:00<span style="font-weight:bold;"> 2009 Junior Olympic Cross Country Results<br />National Championships<br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships</span><br />Bantam Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Bantam Girls - 3 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #887 Gregory, Lauren 99 Fort Collins Tra 12:02 <br /> 2 #2132 Bounds, Julia 99 16 Pleasanton H 12:05 1 <br /> 3 #1492 Rodeheffer, Laura 99 Whidbey Running 12:12 <br /> 4 #968 Paytiamo, Talia 99 Acoma Running 12:13 2 <br /> 5 #1419 Cantine, Sophie 99 Issaquah Gliders 12:22 3 <br /> 6 #1769 Tullai, Sydney 99 15 33 Equalizers 12:29 4 <br /> 7 #1420 Copeland, Katherin 99 Issaquah Gliders 12:29 5 <br /> 8 #1020 Klein, Molly 99 Cougar Track Clu 12:30 6 <br /> 9 #1847 Hebb, Sarah 99 15 33 Scrr 12:31 <br /> 10 #2248 Bowen, Rylee 99 16 Santa Rosa E 12:32 <br /> 11 #1949 Groff, Hazel 99 15 44-Sdrr 12:32 7 <br /> 12 #1747 Miller, Olivia 99 15 33 Equalizers 12:32 8 <br /> 13 #1023 Moots, Clare 99 Cougar Track Clu 12:34 9 <br /> 14 #1341 Thronson, Katherin 00 Spokane Mercury 12:35 <br /> 15 #1128 Turner, Lauren 00 Texas Shooti 12:37 10 <br /> 16 #766 Holzem, Ariana 00 WI Association U 12:39 <br /> 17 #1725 Gushue, Alexandra 99 15 33 Equalizers 12:40 11 <br /> 18 #1334 Pease, Rylie 99 Spokane Mercury 12:40 <br /> 19 #350 Turner, Terri 99 MA Unattached 12:47 <br /> 20 #2266 Sosa, Blanca 99 16 Silver State 12:47 <br /> 21 #981 Orozco, Camila 99 Alb Athletics 12:48 <br /> 22 #333 McLaughlin, Kelly 99 NJ Unattached 12:48 <br /> 23 #1801 Barajas, Samantha 99 15 33 So Cal Comets 12:50 12 <br /> 24 #1486 Shields, Emily 99 Unity Running 12:53 <br /> 25 #512 Hall, Carly 00 55 Mt Plesant A 12:53 <br /> 26 #420 Enderle, Halee 99 Junior Striders 12:58 <br /> 27 #966 Lucario, Jayda 01 Acoma Running 13:01 13 <br /> 28 #2279 May, Marley 99 Btc 13:03 <br /> 29 #2241 Hill, Talley 99 16 San Luis Dis 13:05 <br /> 30 #1877 Uribe, Heather 00 15 33 Scrr 13:05 <br /> 31 #1428 McVay, Marley 99 Issaquah Gliders 13:05 14 <br /> 32 #1946 Garritson, Catheri 01 15 44-Sdrr 13:06 15 <br /> 33 #339 Sauerborne, Erin 99 NJ Unattached 13:06 <br /> 34 #1945 Fahy, Kristin 00 15 44-Sdrr 13:09 16 <br /> 35 #1127 Turner, Laci 00 Texas Shooti 13:09 17 <br /> 36 #977 Beck, Esther 00 Alb Athletics 13:14 <br /> 37 #139 McCusker, Anna 00 02 - Unatt NewEn 13:16 <br /> 38 #1542 Brooks, Olivia 99 Central Oreg 13:16 <br /> 39 #383 Smith, Lindsay 99 10 Vienna Youth 13:20 <br /> 40 #2100 Meehan, Emma 99 16 unattached 13:21 <br /> 41 #1319 Swoboda, Bailey 00 North Idaho 13:22 18 <br /> 42 #1488 Chelberg, Kaitlyn 99 Whidbey Running 13:22 <br /> 43 #1180 Earl, Anna 99 11 54 Team Idaho 13:22 <br /> 44 #1547 Jeter, Aspen 99 Central Oreg 13:23 <br /> 45 #1730 Hulme, Casey 00 15 33 Equalizers 13:24 19 <br /> 46 #1602 Destasio, Alyssa 00 14-46 CV Phoenix 13:24 <br /> 47 #2099 Meehan, Elizabeth 99 16 unattached 13:25 <br /> 48 #1364 Schenck, Aliya 00 Cascade Striders 13:27 <br /> 49 #967 Paytiamo, Courtney 01 Acoma Running 13:28 20 <br /> 50 #1445 Wilhite, Ariel 99 Issaquah Gliders 13:28 21 <br /> 51 #1129 Woodson, Brooke 99 Texas Shooti 13:30 22 <br /> 52 #325 Dotterweich, Faith 00 NJ Unattached 13:31 <br /> 53 #1727 Haman, Samantha 99 15 33 Equalizers 13:31 23 <br /> 54 #586 King, Remmi 00 05-19-K-Town Str 13:31 24 <br /> 55 #1124 Hanson, Imani 99 Texas Shooti 13:31 25 <br /> 56 #2242 Friedman, Marielle 99 16 Santa Cruz T 13:32 <br /> 57 #290 Rice, Sydney 99 06 Prospect Pk Y 13:32 <br /> 58 #2061 Woodward, Jaxin 02 16 Full Stride 13:33 <br /> 59 #975 Victorino, Zoe 01 Acoma Running 13:36 26 <br /> 60 #2134 Corda, Meredith 99 16 Pleasanton H 13:36 27 <br /> 61 #1575 Anez, Andrea 99 14-46 Unattached 13:40 <br /> 62 #1316 Rieken, Bridget 00 North Idaho 13:41 28 <br /> 63 #1097 Honanie, Jaeda 01 Tcm Rez Runn 13:43 <br /> 64 #1331 Myers, Bethany 99 Spokane Mercury 13:43 <br /> 65 #1502 Hartmann, Delaney 99 Bac - A 13:43 <br /> 66 #1018 Hendrickson, Racha 00 Cougar Track Clu 13:44 29 <br /> 67 #310 Piccinic, Shelby 99 Crimson Knights 13:47 <br /> 68 #2166 Tang, Katherine 99 16 Pleasanton H 13:51 30 <br /> 69 #2124 Denoue, Claudia 00 16 Palo Alto Li 13:52 <br /> 70 #1976 Gourrier, Alexis 00 15 49 Unlv Elite 13:53 <br /> 71 #1123 Copeland, Alexis 00 Texas Shooti 13:55 31 <br /> 72 #1145 Rambo, Sarah 99 Canyon TC 13:56 <br /> 73 #768 Jarvis, Stephanie 99 WI Association U 13:57 <br /> 74 #1126 Pinkney, Breona 00 Texas Shooti 13:58 32 <br /> 75 #1544 Cornett, Megan 99 Central Oreg 13:58 <br /> 76 #1952 Hodges, Francesca 00 15 44-Sdrr 13:58 33 <br /> 77 #2149 Guerrero, Dianna 99 16 Pleasanton H 13:58 34 <br /> 78 #1862 Mckenzie, Olivia 99 15 33 Scrr 13:58 <br /> 79 #1125 Parr, Cameron 99 Texas Shooti 14:00 35 <br /> 80 #1651 Cholometes, Macy 01 14-46 Rosedale R 14:02 36 <br /> 81 #1075 Hamilton, Ava 00 Go The Distance 14:03 <br /> 82 #1325 Armstrong, Emily 00 Spokane Mercury 14:04 <br /> 83 #964 Kie, Jasmine 00 Acoma Running 14:04 37 <br /> 84 #2060 Carmelich, Sierra 00 16 Full Stride 14:05 <br /> 85 #413 Bowdry, Ashlan 00 Durham Striders 14:05 <br /> 86 #1691 Ramirez, Mikaela 00 15 33 Flash 14:06 <br /> 87 #584 Duffing, katelyn 01 05-19-K-Town Str 14:07 38 <br /> 88 #287 Aviles, Lauryn 99 06 New York Sta 14:07 <br /> 89 #1908 Delbello, Sabrina 00 15 33 Una So Cal 14:09 <br /> 90 #1892 Owen, Mollie 00 15 33 Wildcats 14:09 <br /> 91 #1979 LeDuff, Ailey 99 16 American cany 14:10 <br /> 92 #136 Little, Madison 99 02 - Unatt NewEn 14:11 <br /> 93 #356 Wehn, Sydney 99 Pacer Track 14:11 <br /> 94 #416 Hathaway, Paige 00 Durham Striders 14:14 <br /> 95 #1305 Conway, Caitlin 99 North Idaho 14:17 39 <br /> 96 #1653 Clark, Shannon 00 14-46 Rosedale R 14:19 40 <br /> 97 #757 Hintz, Carley 99 Thunderbird Trac 14:20 <br /> 98 #1302 Barber, Payton 00 North Idaho 14:21 41 <br /> 99 #970 Sarracino, Majuana 00 Acoma Running 14:22 42 <br />100 #101 Bernier, Alexandra 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 14:23 43 <br />101 #2204 Agustin, Ava 00 16 Roseville PA 14:23 44 <br />102 #1314 Pinkerton, Rebekah 99 North Idaho 14:23 45 <br />103 #1810 Santos, Marisa 99 15 33 So Cal Comets 14:23 46 <br />104 #965 Lorenzo, Deja 99 Acoma Running 14:25 47 <br />105 #122 Ntengeri, Rebecca 00 01 02 Nashua Pal 14:25 48 <br />106 #135 Legacy, Brianna 99 02 - Unatt NewEn 14:26 <br />107 #585 Durecki, Josephine 99 05-19-K-Town Str 14:26 49 <br />108 #1566 Goodrich, Elisabet 00 Salem Track 14:27 <br />109 #998 Bahe, Maren 99 Blazing Angels 14:28 <br />110 #1650 Cholometes, Alexan 00 14-46 Rosedale R 14:28 50 <br />111 #100 Bednarz, Kayla 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 14:28 51 <br />112 #115 Koutsos, Olivia 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 14:29 52 <br />113 #1567 McGranahan, Vaness 99 Salem Track 14:29 <br />114 #108 Dahl, Erika 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 14:33 53 <br />115 #2247 Bowen, Kate 01 16 Santa Rosa E 14:35 <br />116 #588 Richards, Hannah 99 05-19-K-Town Str 14:36 54 <br />117 #774 Morel, Genova 99 WI Association U 14:38 <br />118 #2104 Richard, Lily 01 16 unattached 14:40 <br />119 #587 McNair, Bethany 00 05-19-K-Town Str 14:40 55 <br />120 #707 Nichwitz, Rylee 99 Sports Track 14:41 <br />121 #1807 Marquez, Aubrey 00 15 33 So Cal Comets 14:42 56 <br />122 #1037 Weldon, Marissa 00 10 42 Isleta 14:42 <br />123 #1957 LaSpada, Katarina 99 15 44-Sdrr 14:46 57 <br />124 #1808 Moser, Ashtyn 99 15 33 So Cal Comets 14:46 58 <br />125 #281 Lundy, Nia 99 06 Halls Expres 14:47 59 <br />126 #1027 Paredes, Reina 01 Cougar Track Clu 14:48 60 <br />127 #2245 Stoner-Nicolosi, S 99 16 Santa Cruz T 14:50 <br />128 #751 Courtney, Morgan 99 Thunderbird Trac 14:51 <br />129 #899 Van Berkum, Caroli 99 Penguin Track Cl 14:52 <br />130 #282 Sumter, Kijara 99 06 Halls Expres 14:53 61 <br />131 #1815 Zavala, Valerie 00 15 33 So Cal Comets 14:53 62 <br />132 #1718 Cushing-Murray, Re 01 15 33 Equalizers 14:55 63 <br />133 #973 Vargas, Raven 01 Acoma Running 14:57 64 <br />134 #1641 Hildago, Jamie 99 14-46 McFarland 14:58 <br />135 #321 Morganti, Dianna 00 New Jersey Strid 14:58 <br />136 #1767 Stiewig, Morgan 99 15 33 Equalizers 14:59 65 <br />137 #1443 Tidball, Jennifer 99 Issaquah Gliders 15:00 66 <br />138 #2227 Ong, Marie 99 16 Roseville PA 15:01 67 <br />139 #202 Gavish, Einat 00 01 02 Waltham TC 15:03 <br />140 #2280 Mostefa, Lindsey 99 Btc 15:05 <br />141 #407 Irwin, Eliza 99 03 13 CC Pacers 15:06 <br />142 #2212 Cummins, Erin 99 16 Roseville PA 15:07 68 <br />143 #1692 Staton, Grace 00 15 33 Flash 15:09 <br />144 #459 Davis, Mara 99 45 Northside "a" 15:10 <br />145 #610 Kulp, Mackenzie 99 05-41-Una- Kentucky 15:12 <br />146 #344 Whaley, Madeline 99 NJ Unattached 15:13 <br />147 #692 Foxworthy, Sydney 99 unattached 15:18 <br />148 #1661 Leyva, Lauren 01 14-46 Rosedale R 15:20 69 <br />149 #703 Folta, Maddie 99 Sports Track 15:21 <br />150 #719 Mann, Julia 00 Illinois Unattac 15:21 <br />151 #2364 Galinat, Shelby 00 11 54 Team Idaho 15:22 <br />152 #2157 Petersen, Emma 99 16 Pleasanton H 15:23 70 <br />153 #624 Wynn, Mackenzie 00 T-Belles 15:24 <br />154 #471 Hammond, Madeline 99 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 15:24 <br />155 #700 Betner, Lilly 00 Sports Track 15:25 <br />156 #1429 Meja, Callie 00 Issaquah Gliders 15:25 71 <br />157 #1639 Hidalgo, Sophia 00 14-46 McFarland 15:29 <br />158 #355 Wehn, Ally 99 Pacer Track 15:31 <br />159 #644 Sims, Brittney 00 Rapides Jr Runne 15:33 <br />160 #119 Morelli, Meagan 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 15:35 72 <br />161 #1015 Henderson, Chenae 00 Cougar Track Clu 15:35 73 <br />162 #1737 Khare, Annika 01 15 33 Equalizers 15:36 74 <br />163 #284 Williams, Ariel 01 06 Halls Expres 15:40 75 <br />164 #126 Skahan, Rebecca 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 15:40 76 <br />165 #730 Horn, Cailtlin 99 Naperville Track 15:44 <br />166 #2049 Perez, Emily 01 16 Castro Valle 15:50 <br />167 #514 Inman, Caroline 00 55 Mt Plesant A 15:54 <br />168 #1618 Ortiz, Rocio 99 14-46 Lamont 15:54 <br />169 #1806 Macias, Jaznine 99 15 33 So Cal Comets 15:58 77 <br />170 #1655 Corral, Ariana 02 14-46 Rosedale R 15:59 78 <br />171 #130 Aubin, Peyton 00 02 - Unatt NewEn 16:03 <br />172 #1668 Ryan, Makenzie 00 14-46 Rosedale R 16:07 79 <br />173 #1616 Lopez, Marsha 00 14-46 Lamont 16:10 <br />174 #1285 Humble, Madison 99 Yoe Town Harrier 16:18 <br />175 #1004 Bedonie, Abbyann 02 Cougar Track Clu 16:23 80 <br />176 #1614 Dominguez, Shayla 00 14-46 Lamont 16:25 <br />177 #1416 Batura, Josey 99 Issaquah Gliders 16:25 81 <br />178 #802 Meger, Anna 99 Unattached 16:25 <br />179 #1024 Mora, Brenna 99 Cougar Track Clu 16:27 82 <br />180 #1638 Hidalgo, Christina 02 14-46 McFarland 16:29 <br />181 #1654 Corral, Alexia 00 14-46 Rosedale R 16:31 83 <br />182 #1809 Perez, Stevette 01 15 33 So Cal Comets 16:37 84 <br />183 #2150 Gurarie, Rachel 02 16 Pleasanton H 16:41 85 <br />184 #111 Gagnon, Julia 01 01 02 Nashua Pal 16:43 86 <br />185 #408 Palmer, Molly 99 03 13 CC Pacers 16:46 <br />186 #1009 Garcia, Abigail 01 Cougar Track Clu 16:57 87 <br />187 #52 Ewing, Jessica 99 02 - Gsf-A 17:12 <br />188 #537 Wyman, Olivia 00 55 Mt Plesant A 17:12 <br />189 #712 Boyer, Dianna 00 07 21 Illini Heat 17:16 <br />190 #1648 Valles, Brianna 02 14-46 McFarland 17:38 <br />191 #634 Gillen, Kati 99 Rapides Jr Runne 17:54 <br />192 #630 Travis, Halley 00 Peak Performance 18:01 <br />193 #280 Acheampong, Vaness 99 06 Halls Expres 18:02 88 <br />194 #2236 Weitzel, McKenna 99 16 Roseville PA 18:03 89 <br />195 #2205 Alexander, Lauren 99 16 Roseville PA 18:04 90 <br />196 #699 Anders, Esther 99 Sports Track 18:06 <br />197 #283 Tejada, Jaida 00 06 Halls Expres 18:12 91 <br />198 #2206 Arechiga, Melane 02 16 Roseville PA 19:02 92 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br /> Team Scores <br />============================================================================= <br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 15 33 Equalizers 65 4 8 11 19 23 63 65 74 <br /> Total Time: 1:04:36.00 <br /> Average: 12:55.20 <br /> 2 10 42 Acoma Running Club 98 2 13 20 26 37 42 47 64 <br /> Total Time: 1:06:22.00 <br /> Average: 13:16.40 <br /> 3 10 53 Texas Shooting Star 105 10 17 22 25 31 32 35 <br /> Total Time: 1:06:42.00 <br /> Average: 13:20.40 <br /> 4 13 36 Issaquah Gliders 109 3 5 14 21 66 71 81 <br /> Total Time: 1:06:24.00 <br /> Average: 13:16.80 <br /> 5 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne 128 7 15 16 33 57 <br /> Total Time: 1:07:31.00 <br /> Average: 13:30.20 <br /> 6 16 38 Pleasanton Heat 162 1 27 30 34 70 85 <br /> Total Time: 1:08:53.00 <br /> Average: 13:46.60 <br /> 7 13 35 North Idaho Track & 171 18 28 39 41 45 <br /> Total Time: 1:10:04.00 <br /> Average: 14:00.80 <br /> 8 10 42 Cougar Track Club 177 6 9 29 60 73 80 82 87 <br /> Total Time: 1:09:11.00 <br /> Average: 13:50.20 <br /> 9 05-19-K-Town Striders 220 24 38 49 54 55 <br /> Total Time: 1:11:20.00 <br /> Average: 14:16.00 <br /> 10 15 33 So Cal Comets 234 12 46 56 58 62 77 84 <br /> Total Time: 1:11:34.00 <br /> Average: 14:18.80 <br /> 11 01 02 Nashua Pal 247 43 48 51 52 53 72 76 86 <br /> Total Time: 1:12:18.00 <br /> Average: 14:27.60 <br /> 12 14-46 Rosedale Racers 273 36 40 50 69 78 79 83 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:08.00 <br /> Average: 14:49.60 <br /> 13 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre 358 44 67 68 89 90 92 <br /> Total Time: 1:20:38.00 <br /> Average: 16:07.60 <br /> 14 01 06 Halls Express Youth 374 59 61 75 88 91 <br /> Total Time: 1:21:34.00 <br /> Average: 16:18.80 <br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Bantam Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Bantam Boys - 3 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #646 Smith, EM 99 Rapides Jr Runne 11:22 1 <br /> 2 #2105 Richard, Reed 99 16 unattached 11:24 <br /> 3 #1943 Depetro, Christoph 99 15 44-Sdrr 11:26 2 <br /> 4 #980 Jepsen, Lucas 00 Alb Athletics 11:28 <br /> 5 #1914 Pluma, William 00 15 33 Una So Cal 11:29 <br /> 6 #1487 Shields, Jack 99 Unity Running 11:30 <br /> 7 #2143 Falls, Timothy 99 16 Pleasanton H 11:30 3 <br /> 8 #1735 Kendall, Stuart 99 15 33 Equalizers 11:31 4 <br /> 9 #1381 Goldstone, Jesse 99 Fed Way 11:31 5 <br /> 10 #1771 Yap, Constantine 99 15 33 Equalizers 11:32 6 <br /> 11 #1859 Majerus, Dylan 99 15 33 Scrr 11:35 7 <br /> 12 #2125 Slaney, Kent 99 16 Palo Alto Li 11:37 <br /> 13 #1315 Ricks, Jackson 99 North Idaho 11:38 <br /> 14 #2048 Hill, Gavin 99 16 Castro Valle 11:39 <br /> 15 #1812 Sterkel, Timmy 00 15 33 So Cal Comets 11:41 <br /> 16 #2163 Sokol, Alexander 99 16 Pleasanton H 11:43 8 <br /> 17 #1630 Fitzpatrick, Joey 99 14-46 McFarland 11:44 9 <br /> 18 #422 Zawada, Joshua 99 Junior Striders 11:46 <br /> 19 #1966 Rader, Nelson 99 15 44-Sdrr 11:46 10 <br /> 20 #643 Shbeeb, Omar 99 Rapides Jr Runne 11:47 11 <br /> 21 #374 Provenzo, Mark 99 Westmorelan 11:48 <br /> 22 #1370 Blake, Zachary 99 Fed Way 11:49 12 <br /> 23 #2159 Reynolds, Sampson 99 16 Pleasanton H 11:50 13 <br /> 24 #233 Remigino, Matthew 00 05 Unatt CT 11:50 <br /> 25 #991 Salas, Thomas 99 Alb Track Club 11:51 14 <br /> 26 #446 Mitchell, Jr, Cole 00 Triangle Champ 11:54 <br /> 27 #957 Troutner, Aiden 99 10 34 Team Provo 11:55 <br /> 28 #29 Weston, Joey 99 02 - Bradford ES 11:57 15 <br /> 29 #1007 Cleveland, Jericho 00 Cougar Track Clu 12:00 16 <br /> 30 #1013 Harlan, Joshua 00 Cougar Track Clu 12:01 17 <br /> 31 #1011 Hancock, Neils 00 Cougar Track Clu 12:05 18 <br /> 32 #1874 Rummens, Kyle 99 15 33 Scrr 12:06 19 <br /> 33 #529 Spencer, Noah 00 55 Mt Plesant A 12:07 <br /> 34 #2110 Velez, Charlie 99 16 unattached 12:07 <br /> 35 #1019 Hoffman, Chase 99 Cougar Track Clu 12:07 20 <br /> 36 #2062 Blake, Daniel 00 16 Los Gatos AA 12:08 <br /> 37 #276 Breene, Aaron 99 05 Wilton Runnin 12:09 <br /> 38 #907 Dixon, William 00 Ric Rojas Run 12:09 <br /> 39 #1962 LeDesma, Evan 00 15 44-Sdrr 12:11 21 <br /> 40 #2109 Tomlinson, Joel 99 16 unattached 12:11 <br /> 41 #28 Sliney, Troy 99 02 - Bradford ES 12:12 22 <br /> 42 #997 Weinstein, Mathew 99 Alb Track Club 12:14 23 <br /> 43 #1074 Green, Brayden 00 Go The Distance 12:14 <br /> 44 #1643 Mota, Marcus 00 14-46 McFarland 12:15 24 <br /> 45 #1955 Kirwan, CJ Ellis 00 15 44-Sdrr 12:16 25 <br /> 46 #1721 Eldridge, Logan 00 15 33 Equalizers 12:17 26 <br /> 47 #24 Gibbs, Cooper 99 02 - Bradford ES 12:18 27 <br /> 48 #314 Andersen, Felix 99 02 07-Lakeland 12:18 <br /> 49 #1731 Hulme, David 99 15 33 Equalizers 12:19 28 <br /> 50 #1965 Prince, Donovan 99 15 44-Sdrr 12:20 29 <br /> 51 #986 Kedge, AJ 00 Alb Track Club 12:20 30 <br /> 52 #679 Thielmann, Alessan 99 Indiana All 12:20 <br /> 53 #1016 Hendrickson, Chris 00 Cougar Track Clu 12:20 31 <br /> 54 #1531 Whitehead, Hunter 99 Bac - A 12:21 32 <br /> 55 #206 Jampel, Jacob 99 01 02 Waltham TC 12:22 <br /> 56 #212 O'Donoghue, Michae 99 01 02 Waltham TC 12:23 <br /> 57 #570 Gartner, Ryan 99 05-17-Una-Ohio 12:23 <br /> 58 #1936 Boamah, Darius 99 15 44-Sdrr 12:24 33 <br /> 59 #1664 Martinez, Armando 99 14-46 Rosedale R 12:25 34 <br /> 60 #1811 Sherfey, Justin 99 15 33 So Cal Comets 12:25 <br /> 61 #1804 Kaufman, Ben 99 15 33 So Cal Comets 12:25 <br /> 62 #1935 Abrahamson, Steven 00 15 44-Sdrr 12:26 35 <br /> 63 #1122 Boroff, Joseph 02 Texas Shooti 12:27 <br /> 64 #530 Spychalski, Patric 00 55 Mt Plesant A 12:27 <br /> 65 #120 Morrier, Simon 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 12:28 36 <br /> 66 #366 Parrish, Adam 99 TR Unattached 12:28 <br /> 67 #1028 Rembe, Jack 99 Cougar Track Clu 12:30 37 <br /> 68 #414 Carrington, James 99 Durham Striders 12:30 <br /> 69 #1328 Kittel, Evan 99 Spokane Mercury 12:30 <br /> 70 #1523 Thompson, Cameron 00 Bac - A 12:31 38 <br /> 71 #1029 Smith, Harrison 99 Cougar Track Clu 12:31 39 <br /> 72 #756 FitzPatrick, Kavan 99 Thunderbird Trac 12:33 <br /> 73 #1336 Shults, Logan 99 Spokane Mercury 12:33 <br /> 74 #421 Wells, Hudson 99 Junior Striders 12:34 <br /> 75 #1938 Brown, Kobe 99 15 44-Sdrr 12:35 40 <br /> 76 #30 Woolbert, Griffin 99 02 - Bradford ES 12:35 41 <br /> 77 #1752 Pacheco, David 99 15 33 Equalizers 12:37 42 <br /> 78 #1369 Bianchini, Christo 99 Fed Way 12:37 43 <br /> 79 #1481 Whalen, Alex 99 Rain City Flyers 12:37 <br /> 80 #2145 Feldkamp, Jason 99 16 Pleasanton H 12:38 44 <br /> 81 #2209 Bayliss, Ryan 00 16 Roseville PA 12:38 45 <br /> 82 #2341 Humble, Deklan 99 Bac - A 12:38 46 <br /> 83 #1207 Peterson, Andrew 00 11 54 Team Idaho 12:38 <br /> 84 #1637 Gonzalez, Melecio 00 14-46 McFarland 12:39 47 <br /> 85 #211 O'Donoghue, Daniel 99 01 02 Waltham TC 12:40 <br /> 86 #2139 Dickenson, Miguel 00 16 Pleasanton H 12:40 48 <br /> 87 #1903 Pierson, Connor 99 15 33 Temecula V 12:40 <br /> 88 #1026 Paredes, Devin 99 Cougar Track Clu 12:40 49 <br /> 89 #1662 Lopez, Bryan 99 14-46 Rosedale R 12:41 50 <br /> 90 #900 VanBerkum, Derek 00 Penguin Track Cl 12:41 51 <br /> 91 #2234 Vredenburgh, Derek 99 16 Roseville PA 12:42 52 <br /> 92 #1634 Garza, Jacob 99 14-46 McFarland 12:42 53 <br /> 93 #2073 Martinez, Zacharia 00 16 Marin WavesT 12:43 <br /> 94 #489 Holden, Harry 99 Walton Youth 12:43 <br /> 95 #1867 Puraci, Chris 99 15 33 Scrr 12:43 54 <br /> 96 #1568 Sibony, Rafael 00 Seaside Cros 12:43 <br /> 97 #753 Dern, John 99 Thunderbird Trac 12:46 <br /> 98 #2101 Olszewski, Joshua 99 16 unattached 12:46 <br /> 99 #985 Barsun, Solomon 99 Alb Track Club 12:47 55 <br />100 #80 Scafidi, Jake 00 02 - Gsf-A 12:48 <br />101 #2136 Decker, Dustin 99 16 Pleasanton H 12:49 56 <br />102 #1036 Chavez, Isiah 00 10 42 Isleta 12:50 <br />103 #978 Blind, Wesley 99 Alb Athletics 12:50 <br />104 #1864 Munyan, John 99 15 33 Scrr 12:51 57 <br />105 #1307 English, Luke 00 North Idaho 12:51 <br />106 #1338 Steiner, Joshua 00 Spokane Mercury 12:52 <br />107 #1751 Olguin, Jake 99 15 33 Equalizers 12:52 58 <br />108 #616 Hurren, Daniel 99 Alabama Unattach 12:52 <br />109 #1826 Davis, Charlie 00 15 33 Scrr 12:53 59 <br />110 #2162 Seto, Noah 00 16 Pleasanton H 12:53 60 <br />111 #99 Anzel, Luke 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 12:54 61 <br />112 #145 Toolin, Samuel 01 02 - Unatt NewEn 12:55 <br />113 #112 Hagen, Michael 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 12:57 62 <br />114 #476 Lohman, Devin 00 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 12:57 <br />115 #1514 Marvin, Isaac 00 Bac - A 12:58 63 <br />116 #1478 Rathbun, Parker 00 Rain City Flyers 12:59 <br />117 #2071 Gomez, Jason 00 16 38 Lsi Sprint 13:00 <br />118 #786 Bledsoe, Jared 99 Flyers 13:00 <br />119 #1231 Vennard, Aiden 99 NW Flyers "a" 13:03 <br />120 #2276 Bittner, William 99 Btc 13:04 <br />121 #27 Mazurkiewicz, Matt 00 02 - Bradford ES 13:05 64 <br />122 #1225 Gloxner, Bradley 99 NW Flyers "a" 13:05 <br />123 #895 McDaniel, Casey 99 Penguin Track Cl 13:06 65 <br />124 #1554 Ceccanese, Wally 99 Emerald Vall 13:06 <br />125 #995 Swanson, Remington 99 Alb Track Club 13:06 66 <br />126 #2342 Landreth, Connor 00 Bac - A 13:08 67 <br />127 #510 Haigler, John 00 55 Mt Plesant A 13:09 <br />128 #635 Lee, Michael 00 Rapides Jr Runne 13:11 68 <br />129 #246 Labbe, Sean 99 05 Litchfield Tr 13:12 <br />130 #892 DeLaCerda, Elijah 00 Penguin Track Cl 13:12 69 <br />131 #1506 Hicken, Jackson 99 Bac - A 13:13 70 <br />132 #1390 Klingler, Myles 00 Fed Way 13:13 71 <br />133 #331 Mahon, Nicholas 99 NJ Unattached 13:13 <br />134 #1768 Thong, Ryan 00 15 33 Equalizers 13:15 72 <br />135 #1210 Redick, Ty 00 11 54 Team Idaho 13:16 <br />136 #924 O'Hagan, Joseph 01 10 32 Zoom 13:17 <br />137 #26 Lavallee, Tyler 99 02 - Bradford ES 13:20 73 <br />138 #1227 Knippers, Tommy 99 NW Flyers "a" 13:21 <br />139 #103 Branquinho, Evan 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 13:21 74 <br />140 #2238 Worthen, Miles 01 16 Roseville PA 13:22 75 <br />141 #1851 Humphrey, Turner 00 15 33 Scrr 13:23 76 <br />142 #1044 Allen, Cameron 00 NM Una 13:26 <br />143 #428 Huguley, Langston 99 03 13 NC Unattached 13:27 <br />144 #767 Jarvis, Michael 00 WI Association U 13:27 <br />145 #309 Lundberg, Nicholas 00 Crimson Knights 13:30 <br />146 #889 Blinzinger, Christ 00 Penguin Track Cl 13:31 77 <br />147 #1624 Diaz, Josiah 99 14-46 McFarland 13:31 78 <br />148 #129 Zoda, Mark 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 13:33 79 <br />149 #738 Vandersteen, Austi 99 Naperville Track 13:34 <br />150 #1298 Jeske, Justin 00 Una 13:35 <br />151 #490 Tumulak-Townsend, 00 Walton Youth 13:35 <br />152 #124 Puleo, Shane 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 13:36 80 <br />153 #1626 Diaz, Sammy 00 14-46 McFarland 13:37 81 <br />154 #993 Shije, Levi 00 Alb Track Club 13:38 82 <br />155 #2353 McCallum, Tyler 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 13:39 83 <br />156 #311 Schwear, Brendan 99 Crimson Knights 13:40 <br />157 #890 Borup, Sam 01 Penguin Track Cl 13:41 84 <br />158 #894 Martin, Zachary 00 Penguin Track Cl 13:44 85 <br />159 #351 Andres, Jonah 00 Pacer Track 13:44 <br />160 #1656 Duran, Eleodoro 01 14-46 Rosedale R 13:46 86 <br />161 #125 Savard, Joseph 99 01 02 Nashua Pal 13:47 87 <br />162 #1146 Randall, Matthew 01 Canyon TC 13:47 <br />163 #1831 Dominguez, Aaron 01 15 33 Scrr 13:48 88 <br />164 #2260 Lewis, Cameron 00 16 Silver State 13:49 89 <br />165 #1627 Diaz, Seth 00 14-46 McFarland 13:51 90 <br />166 #2349 Diaz, Roman 01 14 46 McFarland 13:53 <br />167 #2244 Halderman, Jackson 99 16 Santa Cruz T 13:55 <br />168 #633 Arsenault, Andre 00 Rapides Jr Runne 13:55 91 <br />169 #149 Keegan, Henry 00 02 - Prrt 13:55 <br />170 #682 Veatch, Evan 00 Indiana All 14:02 <br />171 #269 Ray, Jason 00 05 South Windsor 14:03 <br />172 #1399 Paulino, Riley 01 Fed Way 14:03 92 <br />173 #1167 Lundgren, Nielsen 99 Magic Valley 14:12 <br />174 #1633 Garcia, Ulises 99 14-46 McFarland 14:14 93 <br />175 #2211 Clay, Nicholas 01 16 Roseville PA 14:15 94 <br />176 #639 Miller, Cooper 01 Rapides Jr Runne 14:16 95 <br />177 #25 Hanagan, Jonah 99 02 - Bradford ES 14:16 96 <br />178 #1529 Waller, Caleb 00 Bac - A 14:20 97 <br />179 #1275 Spamer, Phillip 00 Una-Southwestern 14:26 <br />180 #1147 Randall, Ryan 99 Canyon TC 14:35 <br />181 #898 Smith, Kason 00 Penguin Track Cl 14:37 98 <br />182 #2256 Greiner, Adam 00 16 Silver State 14:39 99 <br />183 #1823 Castellanos, Adan 00 15 33 Scrr 14:39 100 <br />184 #1588 Mariscel, Jonathan 00 14-46 Unattached 14:40 <br />185 #486 Tysor, Joshua 99 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 14:41 <br />186 #2223 Mellick, Austin 00 16 Roseville PA 14:42 101 <br />187 #1267 Collins, Benjamin 99 Una-Southwestern 14:43 <br />188 #795 Osborne, Blake 00 08 30 Evaa 14:46 <br />189 #1386 Ho, Brandon 99 Fed Way 14:48 102 <br />190 #1574 Amezzquita, Kelvin 00 14-46 Unattached 14:54 <br />191 #1344 Waters, Reid 01 Spokane Mercury 14:54 <br />192 #2264 Ranalla, Blake 99 16 Silver State 14:57 103 <br />193 #1273 Schmidt, Patrick 99 Una-Southwestern 15:00 <br />194 #2135 Dahlgren, Benjamin 99 16 Pleasanton H 15:02 104 <br />195 #611 Whistle, Brandon 99 05-41-Una- Kentucky 15:02 <br />196 #1573 Amezquita, Kendric 00 14-46 Unattached 15:03 <br />197 #2262 Miller, Ben 02 16 Silver State 15:14 105 <br />198 #1652 Cimental, Garrett 02 14-46 Rosedale R 15:16 106 <br />199 #1670 Trevino, Zane 02 14-46 Rosedale R 15:17 107 <br />200 #473 Kojali, Christophe 99 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 15:18 <br />201 #534 Wagers, Dylan 00 55 Mt Plesant A 15:20 <br />202 #2268 Wood, Matthew 99 16 Silver State 15:26 108 <br />203 #822 Huether, Chase 00 Unattached 15:39 <br />204 #996 Toquinto, Zavdiel 01 Alb Track Club 15:43 109 <br />205 #988 Madrid, Cyrus 99 Alb Track Club 15:46 110 <br />206 #2348 Agustin, Russell 02 16 Roseville PA 16:35 111 <br />207 #1612 Dominguez, Joseph 99 14-46 Lamont 16:45 <br />208 #1659 Hillberg, Kaden 01 14-46 Rosedale R 16:53 112 <br />209 #1660 King, Nathan 99 14-46 Rosedale R 16:56 113 <br />210 #23 Clohecy, Dylan 99 02 - Bradford ES 17:13 114 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne 87 2 10 21 25 29 33 35 40 <br /> Total Time: 59:59.00 <br /> Average: 11:59.80 <br /> 2 10 42 Cougar Track Club 102 16 17 18 20 31 37 39 49 <br /> Total Time: 1:00:33.00 <br /> Average: 12:06.60 <br /> 3 15 33 Equalizers 106 4 6 26 28 42 58 72 <br /> Total Time: 1:00:16.00 <br /> Average: 12:03.20 <br /> 4 16 38 Pleasanton Heat 116 3 8 13 44 48 56 60 104 <br /> Total Time: 1:00:21.00 <br /> Average: 12:04.20 <br /> 5 01 02 Bradford Elementar 169 15 22 27 41 64 73 96 114 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:07.00 <br /> Average: 12:25.40 <br /> 6 10 42 Albuquerque Track C 188 14 23 30 55 66 82 109 110 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:18.00 <br /> Average: 12:27.60 <br /> 7 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 196 7 19 54 57 59 76 88 100 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:08.00 <br /> Average: 12:25.60 <br /> 8 14-46 McFarland Track Clu 211 9 24 47 53 78 81 90 93 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:51.00 <br /> Average: 12:34.20 <br /> 9 13 36 Federal Way TC 223 5 12 43 71 92 102 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:13.00 <br /> Average: 12:38.60 <br /> 10 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C 246 32 38 46 63 67 70 97 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:36.00 <br /> Average: 12:43.20 <br /> 11 06 24 Rapides Jr Runners 266 1 11 68 91 95 <br /> Total Time: 1:04:31.00 <br /> Average: 12:54.20 <br /> 12 01 02 Nashua Pal 312 36 61 62 74 79 80 83 87 <br /> Total Time: 1:05:13.00 <br /> Average: 13:02.60 <br /> 13 10 32 Penguin Track Club 346 51 65 69 77 84 85 98 <br /> Total Time: 1:06:11.00 <br /> Average: 13:14.20 <br /> 14 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre 367 45 52 75 94 101 111 <br /> Total Time: 1:07:39.00 <br /> Average: 13:31.80 <br /> 15 14-46 Rosedale Racers 383 34 50 86 106 107 112 113 <br /> Total Time: 1:09:25.00 <br /> Average: 13:53.00 <br /> 16 16 38 Silver State Stride 504 89 99 103 105 108 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:05.00 <br /> Average: 14:49.00 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Midget Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Midget Girls - 3 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #2208 Bayliss, Christine 97 16 Roseville PA 10:55 1 <br /> 2 #661 Nichwitz, Rachel 97 Fishers Run 11:07 <br /> 3 #1941 Charles, Anne 97 15 44-Sdrr 11:15 2 <br /> 4 #1154 Tristain, Kira 98 Canyon TC 11:31 <br /> 5 #89 Winship, Gwenyth 97 02 - Gsf-A 11:31 3 <br /> 6 #2229 Pigg, Chloe 97 16 Roseville PA 11:33 4 <br /> 7 #917 Colter, Jordyn 97 10 32 Zoom 11:37 <br /> 8 #1863 Morse, Larissa 97 15 33 Scrr 11:39 5 <br /> 9 #1279 Boreman, Madison 98 Una-South Texas 11:40 <br /> 10 #1548 Lange, Abigail 97 Central Oreg 11:42 6 <br /> 11 #1913 Pluma, Marissa 97 15 33 Una So Cal 11:45 <br /> 12 #744 Wolf, Bailey 97 Distance Demons 11:45 <br /> 13 #207 Jampel, Sonya 97 01 02 Waltham TC 11:47 7 <br /> 14 #1963 Lopez, Helen 97 15 44-Sdrr 11:47 8 <br /> 15 #1886 Cousineau, Alaina 97 15 33 Wildcats 11:48 <br /> 16 #415 Dekker, Eliza 97 Durham Striders 11:49 <br /> 17 #1032 Yepa, Kalei 97 Cougar Track Clu 11:50 9 <br /> 18 #1348 Carlson, Cyra 97 Spokane Merc 11:51 <br /> 19 #372 Ansell, Morgan 97 Westmorelan 11:52 <br /> 20 #444 Marshall, Elisabet 97 Tri City Relays 11:52 <br /> 21 #1526 Todd, Gracie 97 Bac - A 11:53 10 <br /> 22 #198 Brams, Leah 98 01 02 Waltham TC 11:54 11 <br /> 23 #2111 Velez, Eleanor 97 16 unattached 11:54 <br /> 24 #1766 Stiewig, Jordan 97 15 33 Equalizers 11:54 12 <br /> 25 #1934 Abrahamson, Sarah 98 15 44-Sdrr 11:54 13 <br /> 26 #916 Balman, MacKenna 98 10 32 Zoom 11:55 <br /> 27 #1448 Brinkman, Tanna 97 Oiselle 11:56 14 <br /> 28 #1079 Molloy, Jessica 97 Go The Distance 11:56 15 <br /> 29 #1304 Callahan, Emily 98 North Idaho 11:57 <br /> 30 #1045 Davenport, Morgan 98 NM Una 11:58 <br /> 31 #2033 Castanon, Lauren 97 16 Buffalo Chip 11:58 <br /> 32 #2290 Creel, Bridget 97 Bozeman Track Cl 12:00 16 <br /> 33 #882 Till, Aubrey 97 Co Una 12:02 <br /> 34 #1516 Moore, Zani 97 Bac - A 12:02 17 <br /> 35 #1820 Blackwell, Brittan 98 15 33 Scrr 12:03 18 <br /> 36 #1010 Gonzales, Toni Mar 98 Cougar Track Clu 12:05 19 <br /> 37 #2148 Green, Michelle 98 16 Pleasanton H 12:11 20 <br /> 38 #2267 Vides, Jocelyn 97 16 Silver State 12:14 <br /> 39 #872 Phillips, Samantha 97 Unattached 12:17 <br /> 40 #1964 Morales, Katherine 98 15 44-Sdrr 12:19 21 <br /> 41 #1841 Graves, Claire 98 15 33 Scrr 12:22 22 <br /> 42 #133 Hiatt, Melissa 97 02 - Unatt NewEn 12:23 <br /> 43 #1501 Griffiths, Nicole 98 Bac - A 12:24 23 <br /> 44 #1361 Manns, Alexis 97 Cascade Striders 12:24 <br /> 45 #784 Ehler, Alli 97 Cyclones 12:25 <br /> 46 #187 Paredes, Caitliin 97 02 - Sentinel 12:25 24 <br /> 47 #1303 Bare, Meaghan 97 North Idaho 12:25 <br /> 48 #983 Stefanovich, Lia 97 Alb Athletics 12:25 <br /> 49 #219 Foley, Shea 97 03 Delmar Track 12:26 <br /> 50 #1565 Stemple, Lela 97 Rogue Valley 12:26 <br /> 51 #915 Wellman, Danielle 97 Windsor Running 12:26 <br /> 52 #1951 Hill, Sierra 97 15 44-Sdrr 12:28 25 <br /> 53 #1025 Padilla-Nahe, Jazl 97 Cougar Track Clu 12:29 26 <br /> 54 #1144 Malaspina, Mikayla 97 Canyon TC 12:29 <br /> 55 #1628 Felipe, Yasmine 97 14-46 McFarland 12:30 27 <br /> 56 #1076 Hensley, Cayley 98 Go The Distance 12:31 28 <br /> 57 #1552 Clem, Delaney 97 Dry Side Fly 12:32 <br /> 58 #1449 Clarke, Casey 98 Oiselle 12:33 29 <br /> 59 #1105 Smiley, Danielle 97 Tcm Rez Runn 12:34 <br /> 60 #2123 Storms, Jenna 97 16 Pacific Unit 12:34 <br /> 61 #1077 Kinzle, Lauren 97 Go The Distance 12:35 30 <br /> 62 #1734 Jacobs, Greer 98 15 33 Equalizers 12:37 31 <br /> 63 #2368 Castillo, Rebecca 97 Cougar Track Clu 12:37 32 <br /> 64 #2047 Bessolo, Nina 98 16 Castro Valle 12:38 <br /> 65 #1541 Anderson, Hannah 97 Central Oreg 12:39 33 <br /> 66 #2094 Keil, Ellen 97 16 unattached 12:40 <br /> 67 #194 Gaeta, Olivia 97 02 - Fireboltz 12:40 <br /> 68 #2087 Calderon, Cristina 98 16 unattached 12:41 <br /> 69 #56 Gillis, Hannah 98 02 - Gsf-A 12:41 34 <br /> 70 #1549 Leapaldt, Madison 97 Central Oreg 12:41 35 <br /> 71 #759 Schilling, Lauren 98 Thunderbird Trac 12:42 <br /> 72 #1642 Holguin, Sonia 98 14-46 McFarland 12:42 36 <br /> 73 #1543 Cornett, Jessica 97 Central Oreg 12:42 37 <br /> 74 #1715 Chuang, Michelle 97 15 33 Equalizers 12:42 38 <br /> 75 #235 Springhorn, Hannah 97 05 Unatt CT 12:43 <br /> 76 #701 Coleman, Bailey 97 Sports Track 12:43 <br /> 77 #140 Nunnery, Bethany 98 02 - Unatt NewEn 12:43 <br /> 78 #1310 Hickman, Reilli 98 North Idaho 12:45 <br /> 79 #1645 Ortiz, Samantha 97 14-46 McFarland 12:45 39 <br /> 80 #914 Shainline, Madison 97 Windsor Running 12:46 <br /> 81 #420 Enderle, Halee 99 Junior Striders 12:47 <br /> 82 #1904 Pile, Kayla 97 15 33 Temecula V 12:47 <br /> 83 #2106 Rinne, Gabrielle 97 16 unattached 12:47 <br /> 84 #1446 Best, Amelia 97 Oiselle 12:47 40 <br /> 85 #1888 Hazlett, Anna 97 15 33 Wildcats 12:48 <br /> 86 #84 Smith, Courtney 97 02 - Gsf-A 12:50 41 <br /> 87 #1622 Diaz, Dianitza 97 14-46 McFarland 12:51 42 <br /> 88 #1764 Stemper, Hannah 97 15 33 Equalizers 12:52 43 <br /> 89 #972 Valencia, Alyssa 98 Acoma Running 12:52 44 <br /> 90 #47 Bermingham, Kate 98 02 - Gsf-A 12:52 45 <br /> 91 #2102 orders, mary 97 16 unattached 12:53 <br /> 92 #184 Meinertz, Rebecca 97 02 - Sentinel 12:54 46 <br /> 93 #1202 Lmbriani, Lillya 97 11 54 Team Idaho 12:54 47 <br /> 94 #1451 Gibson, Briahna 97 Oiselle 12:55 48 <br /> 95 #2273 Lee, Pricilla 98 16 38 Umoja TC 12:56 <br /> 96 #680 Thielmann, Annalis 97 Indiana All 12:56 <br /> 97 #1453 Lower, Emma 97 Oiselle 12:57 49 <br /> 98 #481 Sanders, Christina 97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 12:57 <br /> 99 #1082 Novacek, Alexandra 97 Go The Distance 12:58 50 <br />100 #340 Traylor, Mary 97 NJ Unattached 13:00 <br />101 #1732 Hulme, Kelly 97 15 33 Equalizers 13:01 51 <br />102 #332 McLaughlin, Erin 97 NJ Unattached 13:01 <br />103 #1072 Carter, Sarah 98 Go The Distance 13:01 52 <br />104 #1022 Lovato, Victoria 97 Cougar Track Clu 13:02 53 <br />105 #868 Dugan, Olivia 97 Unattached 13:02 <br />106 #1472 Oviatt, Rebekah 98 Rain City Flyers 13:03 <br />107 #238 Dunleavy, Sara 98 05 Fairfield Cou 13:03 <br />108 #59 Harrod, Joanna 97 02 - Gsf-A 13:04 54 <br />109 #1869 Randazzo, Jayden 97 15 33 Scrr 13:04 55 <br />110 #596 Dennis, Courtney 97 05-19-Una-Michigan 13:04 <br />111 #482 Sanders, Katherine 97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 13:05 <br />112 #1728 Harris, Rebecca 97 15 33 Equalizers 13:05 56 <br />113 #157 Bissitt, Cassidy 97 02 - Sentinel 13:06 57 <br />114 #1832 Dominguez, Janeth 98 15 33 Scrr 13:06 58 <br />115 #1235 Ratliff, Codi 98 Northwest Flyers 13:06 <br />116 #152 Charlonne, Brittan 97 01 02 Rutland TC 13:07 <br />117 #2083 Adams, Lindsey 97 16 unattached 13:08 <br />118 #375 Tressler, Mackenzi 97 Westmorelan 13:08 <br />119 #2142 Eklem, Kaitlyn 97 16 Pleasanton H 13:09 59 <br />120 #1033 Yepa, Meredith 98 Cougar Track Clu 13:10 60 <br />121 #1969 Toth, Delaney 98 15 44-Sdrr 13:11 61 <br />122 #1017 Hendrickson, Errin 97 Cougar Track Clu 13:13 62 <br />123 #1829 Diaz, Andrea 98 15 33 Scrr 13:14 63 <br />124 #1454 Maher, Anne 98 Oiselle 13:14 64 <br />125 #676 Shank, Cayla 98 Indiana All 13:14 <br />126 #1268 Cronsier, Marisa 97 Una-Southwestern 13:14 <br />127 #2252 Casazza, Mia 98 16 Silver State 13:16 <br />128 #1171 Allen, Kennedy 98 Unattached 13:16 <br />129 #1754 Paquette, Christin 97 15 33 Equalizers 13:16 65 <br />130 #208 Kern, Julia 97 01 02 Waltham TC 13:17 66 <br />131 #790 Roberts, McKayla 97 Flyers 13:18 <br />132 #672 Gorin, Diana 97 Indiana All 13:19 <br />133 #1078 Marquez, Conley 97 Go The Distance 13:19 67 <br />134 #210 McLaughlin, Madiso 97 01 02 Waltham TC 13:19 68 <br />135 #1266 Blizzard, Catherin 98 Una-Southwestern 13:20 <br />136 #1644 Munoz, Arlene 97 14-46 McFarland 13:20 69 <br />137 #81 Scafidi, Sophie 98 02 - Gsf-A 13:21 70 <br />138 #623 Shell, Grenetria 97 T-Belles 13:22 <br />139 #974 Victorino, Raina 98 Acoma Running 13:22 71 <br />140 #1545 Hatton, Tia 97 Central Oreg 13:22 72 <br />141 #645 Sims, Tia 98 Rapides Jr Runne 13:22 <br />142 #2080 Lowrey, Emily 98 16 38 Modoc Braves 13:23 73 <br />143 #46 Aylaian, Mary 97 02 - Gsf-A 13:23 74 <br />144 #2117 James, Megan 97 16 Pacific Unit 13:24 <br />145 #323 Cook, Olivia 98 NJ Unattached 13:24 <br />146 #1726 Gushue, Annalise 97 15 33 Equalizers 13:25 75 <br />147 #33 Manna, Cassidy 97 01 02 Run 13:25 <br />148 #1940 Caeg, Cailin 97 15 44-Sdrr 13:26 76 <br />149 #179 Towne, Emily 98 02 - Sentinel 13:26 77 <br />150 #2308 Wold-Jurick, Annie 97 Bozeman Track Cl 13:26 78 <br />151 #423 Brown, Kaitlyn 98 Mav Runners 13:29 <br />152 #87 Waldman, Alyssa 98 02 - Gsf-A 13:30 79 <br />153 #547 Howell, Carly 97 03 55 SC Unattached 13:30 <br />154 #801 Larson, Morgan 97 Unattached 13:30 <br />155 #2288 Cox, Julia 97 Bozeman Track Cl 13:32 80 <br />156 #2258 LaBadie, Jourdyn 97 16 Silver State 13:33 <br />157 #963 Garcia, Makayla 98 Acoma Running 13:34 81 <br />158 #1208 Powell, Katelyn 98 11 54 Team Idaho 13:34 82 <br />159 #1347 Aquino, Brittany 98 Spokane Merc 13:35 <br />160 #1621 Diaz, Caroline 98 14-46 McFarland 13:36 83 <br />161 #2219 Keukenkamp, Femke 97 16 Roseville PA 13:36 84 <br />162 #205 Gompers, Zoe 98 01 02 Waltham TC 13:38 85 <br />163 #1530 Waller, Makayla 98 Bac - A 13:38 86 <br />164 #1550 Moehl, Olivia 97 Central Oreg 13:40 87 <br />165 #1546 Jarvis, Anne 97 Central Oreg 13:41 88 <br />166 #2237 Worthen, Chase 98 16 Roseville PA 13:45 89 <br />167 #154 Almeida, Kayla 97 02 - Sentinel 13:46 90 <br />168 #1615 Herrera, Janet 97 14-46 Lamont 13:49 91 <br />169 #782 Wilkins, Abigail 97 08 29 Omaha Racers 13:50 <br />170 #2146 Fraticelli, Kathle 98 16 Pleasanton H 13:51 92 <br />171 #2107 Smith, Dariya 97 16 unattached 13:53 <br />172 #1858 Magallenas, Iesha 98 15 33 Scrr 13:54 93 <br />173 #1185 Galinat, Megan 97 11 54 Team Idaho 13:56 94 <br />174 #1239 Wicker, Maren 98 Northwest Flyers 13:57 <br />175 #1186 Gannon, Kayla 97 11 54 Team Idaho 13:58 95 <br />176 #637 Mcfarlan, Taylor 98 Rapides Jr Runne 14:00 <br />177 #814 Bell, Ariana 97 Unattached 14:02 <br />178 #559 Shuler, Emily 97 55 Summerville A 14:03 <br />179 #2291 Darham, Mira 98 Bozeman Track Cl 14:06 96 <br />180 #1254 McCannon, Sophie 98 Highland Lakes 14:06 <br />181 #1600 Zorn, Jordyn 97 14-46 Unattached 14:07 <br />182 #1450 Ferguson, Anne 97 Oiselle 14:08 97 <br />183 #1182 Ellingson, Holly 97 11 54 Team Idaho 14:08 98 <br />184 #2133 Chicoine, Francesc 98 16 Pleasanton H 14:08 99 <br />185 #213 Randolph, Hannah 97 01 02 Waltham TC 14:11 100 <br />186 #1251 Lewis, Sarah 97 Highland Lakes 14:12 <br />187 #1181 Ellingson, Allison 97 11 54 Team Idaho 14:14 101 <br />188 #507 Grant, Amy 98 55 Mt Plesant A 14:15 <br />189 #334 Metzheiser, Nicole 97 NJ Unattached 14:15 <br />190 #1517 Morris, Haley 97 Bac - A 14:17 102 <br />191 #345 Broadwater, Brookl 98 MA Unattached 14:20 <br />192 #2077 Derner, Elizabeth 97 16 38 Modoc Braves 14:23 103 <br />193 #976 Wanya, Denecia 97 Acoma Running 14:25 104 <br />194 #1860 Martinez, Kassandr 98 15 33 Scrr 14:28 105 <br />195 #1084 Van Sickle, Madisy 97 Go The Distance 14:29 106 <br />196 #1617 Ochoa, Jennifer 98 14-46 Lamont 14:30 107 <br />197 #971 Valdo, Colette 97 Acoma Running 14:34 108 <br />198 #2154 Murphy, Madeleine 98 16 Pleasanton H 14:35 109 <br />199 #2168 Vernot, Hannah 97 16 Pleasanton H 14:35 110 <br />200 #2303 Nall, Stella 97 Bozeman Track Cl 14:37 111 <br />201 #2363 Calkins, Audryaunn 97 11 54 Team Idaho 14:38 112 <br />202 #2224 Michaels, Kylie 97 16 Roseville PA 14:40 113 <br />203 #2081 McPeek, Haley 98 16 38 Modoc Braves 14:44 114 <br />204 #1192 Hansen, Macy 98 11 54 Team Idaho 14:59 115 <br />205 #2294 Hansen, Lauren 98 Bozeman Track Cl 14:59 116 <br />206 #817 Brown, Hope 97 Unattached 15:00 <br />207 #1270 Lambke, Alexandra 97 Una-Southwestern 15:00 <br />208 #772 McDonald, Mackenzi 97 WI Association U 15:02 <br />209 #1619 Villa, Emily 98 14-46 Lamont 15:04 117 <br />210 #1162 Craig, Kathryn 98 Magic Valley 15:07 <br />211 #2076 Cohen, Cyntha 97 16 38 Modoc Braves 15:13 118 <br />212 #1456 Sharp, Caroline 98 Oiselle 15:26 119 <br />213 #1613 Dominguez, Shastyn 97 14-46 Lamont 15:31 120 <br />214 #2079 Knoch, Melissa 98 16 38 Modoc Braves 15:35 121 <br />215 #1237 Sanstrom, Kara 97 Northwest Flyers 15:36 <br />216 #1610 Cortes, Vanessa 98 14-46 Lamont 15:39 122 <br />217 #2304 Perkins, Katrina 98 Bozeman Track Cl 15:41 123 <br />218 #472 King, Cameron 98 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 15:44 <br />219 #185 Millea, Molly 98 02 - Sentinel 15:46 124 <br />220 #2082 Vickerman, Mattee 98 16 38 Modoc Braves 16:04 125 <br />221 #1511 MacDonald, Anna 97 Bac - A 16:10 126 <br />222 #857 Menehini, Melissa 97 Blazers TC 16:15 <br />223 #830 Red Bear, Betty 97 Unattached 16:17 <br />224 #162 Butler, Katherine 98 02 - Sentinel 16:28 127 <br />225 #500 Courville, Sarah 98 55 Mt Plesant A 17:02 <br />226 #2305 Shaw, Amy 97 Bozeman Track Cl 17:26 128 <br />227 #526 Smith, MacKenna 98 55 Mt Plesant A 17:26 <br />228 #657 Walker, Jocelyn 98 Southern Attache 18:58 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne 69 2 8 13 21 25 61 76 <br /> Total Time: 59:43.00 <br /> Average: 11:56.60 <br /> 2 10 42 Cougar Track Club 139 9 19 26 32 53 60 62 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:03.00 <br /> Average: 12:24.60 <br /> 3 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 158 5 18 22 55 58 63 93 105 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:14.00 <br /> Average: 12:26.80 <br /> 4 15 33 Equalizers 175 12 31 38 43 51 56 65 75 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:06.00 <br /> Average: 12:37.20 <br /> 5 10 48 Go The Distance 175 15 28 30 50 52 67 106 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:01.00 <br /> Average: 12:36.20 <br /> 6 01 02 Granite State Flash 177 3 34 41 45 54 70 74 79 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:58.00 <br /> Average: 12:35.60 <br /> 7 13 36 Oiselle Running Clu 180 14 29 40 48 49 64 97 119 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:08.00 <br /> Average: 12:37.60 <br /> 8 13 37 Central Oregon Runn 183 6 33 35 37 72 87 88 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:06.00 <br /> Average: 12:37.20 <br /> 9 14-46 McFarland Track Clu 213 27 36 39 42 69 83 <br /> Total Time: 1:04:08.00 <br /> Average: 12:49.60 <br /> 10 01 02 Waltham TC 237 7 11 66 68 85 100 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:55.00 <br /> Average: 12:47.00 <br /> 11 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C 238 10 17 23 86 102 126 <br /> Total Time: 1:04:14.00 <br /> Average: 12:50.80 <br /> 12 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre 291 1 4 84 89 113 <br /> Total Time: 1:04:29.00 <br /> Average: 12:53.80 <br /> 13 01 02 Sentinel Striders 294 24 46 57 77 90 124 127 <br /> Total Time: 1:05:37.00 <br /> Average: 13:07.40 <br /> 14 16 38 Pleasanton Heat 379 20 59 92 99 109 110 <br /> Total Time: 1:07:54.00 <br /> Average: 13:34.80 <br /> 15 11 31 Bozeman Track Club 381 16 78 80 96 111 116 123 128 <br /> Total Time: 1:07:41.00 <br /> Average: 13:32.20 <br /> 16 10 42 Acoma Running Club 408 44 71 81 104 108 <br /> Total Time: 1:08:47.00 <br /> Average: 13:45.40 <br /> 17 11 54 Team Idaho 416 47 82 94 95 98 101 112 115 <br /> Total Time: 1:08:30.00 <br /> Average: 13:42.00 <br /> 18 16 38 Modoc Braves 529 73 103 114 118 121 125 <br /> Total Time: 1:13:18.00 <br /> Average: 14:39.60 <br /> 19 14-46 Lamont Roadrunners 557 91 107 117 120 122 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:33.00 <br /> Average: 14:54.60 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Midget Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Midget Boys - 3 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #2063 Blake, Samuel 97 16 Los Gatos AA 10:12 1 <br /> 2 #1701 Alexander, Ryan 97 15 33 Equalizers 10:25 2 <br /> 3 #2070 Sum, Steven 97 16 Los Gatos AA 10:32 3 <br /> 4 #923 O'Hagan, John 97 10 32 Zoom 10:37 <br /> 5 #1856 Lowrie, Michael 97 15 33 Scrr 10:41 4 <br /> 6 #1909 Estrada, Branden 97 15 33 Una So Cal 10:44 <br /> 7 #1821 Capestany, Trevor 97 15 33 Scrr 10:49 5 <br /> 8 #1819 Bias, Jeremiah 97 15 33 Scrr 10:50 6 <br /> 9 #293 Burke, James 97 59 Infant Jesus 10:51 <br /> 10 #1214 Sewall, Matthew 97 11 54 Team Idaho 10:52 <br /> 11 #1912 Pluma, Bryan 97 15 33 Una So Cal 10:52 <br /> 12 #787 Liedke, Justin 98 Flyers 10:52 <br /> 13 #289 Rice, John 97 06 Prospect Pk Y 10:53 <br /> 14 #578 Beebe, Michael 97 05-18-Una-Lake Erie 10:53 <br /> 15 #1876 Tamagno, Austin 97 15 33 Scrr 10:54 7 <br /> 16 #2161 Schlachte, Peter 97 16 Pleasanton H 10:54 8 <br /> 17 #279 Ostberg, Alex 97 05 Wilton Runnin 10:55 <br /> 18 #1649 Valles, Tommy 97 14-46 McFarland 10:59 9 <br /> 19 #2259 LaBadie, Mason 97 16 Silver State 11:01 <br /> 20 #1342 Vandine, Andrew 97 Spokane Mercury 11:01 10 <br /> 21 #118 McMaster, Jake 97 01 02 Nashua Pal 11:02 11 <br /> 22 #678 Snider, Zachary 97 Indiana All 11:03 <br /> 23 #982 Stanopiewicz, Will 98 Alb Athletics 11:04 <br /> 24 #1402 Reischling, Andy 97 Fed Way 11:06 12 <br /> 25 #2254 Dobrowski, Andrew 97 16 Silver State 11:07 <br /> 26 #1510 Lomax, Sam 97 Bac - A 11:07 13 <br /> 27 #1521 Scott, Hayden 97 Bac - A 11:09 14 <br /> 28 #2064 Haderle, Ben 97 16 Los Gatos AA 11:10 15 <br /> 29 #2141 Dunne, Michael 98 16 Pleasanton H 11:13 16 <br /> 30 #1524 Thompson, Daniel 98 Bac - A 11:18 17 <br /> 31 #288 Freeman, Brandon 97 06 Prospect Pk Y 11:18 <br /> 32 #681 Veatch, Ben 98 Indiana All 11:19 <br /> 33 #2086 Avila, Ricardo 97 16 unattached 11:20 <br /> 34 #732 Horsley, matthew 97 Naperville Track 11:21 <br /> 35 #1944 Dodds, Spencer 98 15 44-Sdrr 11:21 18 <br /> 36 #1814 Welker, Tucker 97 15 33 So Cal Comets 11:22 <br /> 37 #741 May, Aidan 97 Distance Demons 11:22 <br /> 38 #2169 Warring, Kahale 97 16 Pleasanton H 11:25 19 <br /> 39 #1756 Penn, Colby 98 15 33 Equalizers 11:25 20 <br /> 40 #1115 Laverty, Cameron 97 El Paso Flam 11:25 <br /> 41 #273 Stoker, Michael 97 05 South Windsor 11:26 <br /> 42 #2067 Mogensen, Brent 97 16 Los Gatos AA 11:27 21 <br /> 43 #175 Gould, Ian 97 02 - Sentinel 11:27 22 <br /> 44 #445 Mitchell, Joshua 97 Triangle Champ 11:27 <br /> 45 #691 Coryell, Colin 98 unattached 11:28 <br /> 46 #1872 Rodriguez, Cesar 98 15 33 Scrr 11:30 23 <br /> 47 #1392 Lanser, Alexander 97 Fed Way 11:31 24 <br /> 48 #1001 Sanchez, Jacob 98 Blazing Angels 11:33 <br /> 49 #352 Hay, Shaun 98 Pacer Track 11:34 <br /> 50 #2170 Zaeske, Benjamin 98 16 Pleasanton H 11:36 25 <br /> 51 #1367 Barry, Alexander 97 Fed Way 11:36 26 <br /> 52 #880 Malone, Robert 97 Co Una 11:36 <br /> 53 #919 Ferguson, Keenan 97 10 32 Zoom 11:37 <br /> 54 #196 Vance, Allen 97 02 - Sugarloaf 11:37 <br /> 55 #70 Moskowitz, Eli 97 02 - Gsf-A 11:37 27 <br /> 56 #2165 Tang, Daniel 97 16 Pleasanton H 11:38 28 <br /> 57 #987 Kedge, Aric 98 Alb Track Club 11:38 29 <br /> 58 #1500 Grant, Spencer 97 Bac - A 11:38 30 <br /> 59 #451 Parker, Sean 98 Unattached 11:39 <br /> 60 #834 Witt, Patrick 97 Unattached 11:39 <br /> 61 #248 Morrow, Jackson 97 05 Litchfield Tr 11:40 <br /> 62 #78 Rowell, Jacob 97 02 - Gsf-A 11:40 31 <br /> 63 #1345 Whalen, Aaron 97 Spokane Mercury 11:41 32 <br /> 64 #1494 Brim-Edwards, Jack 98 Bac - A 11:41 33 <br /> 65 #706 Maves, Curtis 97 Sports Track 11:43 <br /> 66 #1803 Baxter, Wyatt 98 15 33 So Cal Comets 11:45 <br /> 67 #675 Kweder, Andrew 98 Indiana All 11:45 <br /> 68 #1592 Russo, Jacob 97 14-46 Unattached 11:45 <br /> 69 #636 Maggio, Scott 97 Rapides Jr Runne 11:46 <br /> 70 #1690 Barrios, Carlos 97 15 33 Blaze 11:46 <br /> 71 #2068 Moller, Anthony 97 16 Los Gatos AA 11:46 34 <br /> 72 #893 DeLaCerda, Isaiah 98 Penguin Track Cl 11:46 <br /> 73 #2233 Taggart, Logan 98 16 Roseville PA 11:46 <br /> 74 #1398 Myrick, Brendan 98 Fed Way 11:48 35 <br /> 75 #1777 Davi, Shay 98 15 33 Hyper 11:48 <br /> 76 #669 Croaning, Matthew 98 Indiana All 11:48 <br /> 77 #261 Cheney, Alexander 97 05 South Windsor 11:48 <br /> 78 #142 Principe, David 98 02 - Unatt NewEn 11:49 <br /> 79 #1635 Garza, Mathew 98 14-46 McFarland 11:49 36 <br /> 80 #1905 Testerman, Jordan 97 15 33 Temecula V 11:49 <br /> 81 #1629 Fitzpatrick, Bosto 97 14-46 McFarland 11:50 37 <br /> 82 #758 Schilling, Andrew 97 Thunderbird Trac 11:50 <br /> 83 #104 Canfield, Conor 98 01 02 Nashua Pal 11:51 38 <br /> 84 #114 Jackson, Cameron 98 01 02 Nashua Pal 11:52 39 <br /> 85 #377 Maguire, Alexander 97 10 Fairfax P 11:52 <br /> 86 #826 Keyes, Jebben 97 Unattached 11:52 <br /> 87 #1942 DeJong, Frank 97 15 44-Sdrr 11:53 40 <br /> 88 #2221 Lachman, Spencer 97 16 Roseville PA 11:53 <br /> 89 #2261 Lopez, Sebastian 97 16 Silver State 11:54 <br /> 90 #1490 Powers, Dakota 97 Whidbey Running 11:54 <br /> 91 #117 Lessard, Thomas 97 01 02 Nashua Pal 11:54 41 <br /> 92 #2174 Coumou, Nicholas 97 16 Pleasanton H 11:55 42 <br /> 93 #742 Sigmund, Evan 97 Distance Demons 11:55 <br /> 94 #904 Conroy, Quinn 97 Ric Rojas Run 11:55 43 <br /> 95 #431 Millsaps, Peter 97 03 13 NC Unattached 11:57 <br /> 96 #71 Munnelly, Sean 97 02 - Gsf-A 11:57 44 <br /> 97 #1553 Porter, Andrew 97 Dry Side Fly 11:58 <br /> 98 #1498 Diedrich, Josh 97 Bac - A 11:58 45 <br /> 99 #91 Brown, Nicholas 97 02 - Gsf-A 11:58 46 <br />100 #48 Busi, James 97 02 - Gsf-A 11:58 47 <br />101 #1335 Shults, Corbin 98 Spokane Mercury 11:59 48 <br />102 #697 Schwartz, Ben 97 unattached 11:59 <br />103 #878 Duran, Michael 97 Co Una 12:00 <br />104 #1636 Gonzalez, Mark 97 14-46 McFarland 12:01 49 <br />105 #357 Wolk, Nicholas 98 Pacer Track 12:01 <br />106 #903 Bohling, Branden 98 Ric Rojas Run 12:02 50 <br />107 #1466 Heffernan, Ryan 97 Rain City Flyers 12:02 <br />108 #992 Schreckhise, Chris 97 Alb Track Club 12:03 51 <br />109 #994 Swanson, Augustus 97 Alb Track Club 12:03 52 <br />110 #527 Spencer, Jacob 97 55 Mt Plesant A 12:03 53 <br />111 #979 Fort, Matt 97 Alb Athletics 12:03 <br />112 #1499 Frank, Jackson 98 Bac - A 12:03 54 <br />113 #432 Smith, Chase 97 03 13 NC Unattached 12:04 <br />114 #1669 Trevino, Isaac 97 14-46 Rosedale R 12:05 55 <br />115 #1970 Tufekci, Burak 98 15 44-Sdrr 12:06 56 <br />116 #102 Bozek, Garrett 97 01 02 Nashua Pal 12:06 57 <br />117 #107 Dahl, Andrew 97 01 02 Nashua Pal 12:07 58 <br />118 #1816 Ariza, Carlos 97 15 33 Scrr 12:07 59 <br />119 #2257 Greiner, Jacob 97 16 Silver State 12:07 <br />120 #717 Clabby, Henry 97 Illinois Unattac 12:08 <br />121 #1594 Starkweather, Noah 97 14-46 Unattached 12:09 <br />122 #750 Anderson, Caleb 98 Thunderbird Trac 12:09 <br />123 #615 Hurren, Byron 97 Alabama Unattach 12:10 <br />124 #1852 Jimenez, Jonathan 97 15 33 Scrr 12:11 60 <br />125 #1519 Rae, Truman 98 Bac - A 12:13 61 <br />126 #121 Morrow, Colin 97 01 02 Nashua Pal 12:14 62 <br />127 #1953 Hodges, Sam 98 15 44-Sdrr 12:15 63 <br />128 #127 Tibando, Joey 97 01 02 Nashua Pal 12:15 64 <br />129 #1021 Kramer, Noah 97 Cougar Track Clu 12:15 65 <br />130 #376 Burke, Connor 97 10 Cobra Tra 12:15 <br />131 #1343 Waters, Max 97 Spokane Mercury 12:16 66 <br />132 #483 Sanders, Mitchell 97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 12:16 <br />133 #2343 Gadalla, Justin 98 15 44-Sdrr 12:17 67 <br />134 #1339 Templeton, Nick 98 Spokane Mercury 12:17 68 <br />135 #2366 Romero, Christian 97 14-46 McFarland 12:17 69 <br />136 #731 Horn, Connor 97 Naperville Track 12:17 <br />137 #1276 Whatley, Shea 97 Una-Southwestern 12:18 <br />138 #905 Crawford, Colin 97 Ric Rojas Run 12:18 70 <br />139 #876 Walsworth, Don 97 Unattached 12:19 <br />140 #1959 Lawford, Nicholas 97 15 44-Sdrr 12:19 71 <br />141 #1882 Zaragoza, Ronnie 97 15 33 Scrr 12:20 72 <br />142 #1753 Palazzo, Anthony 97 15 33 Equalizers 12:20 73 <br />143 #1743 Lorenzana, Albert 98 15 33 Equalizers 12:20 74 <br />144 #1412 Woodruff, Alec 98 Fed Way 12:21 75 <br />145 #274 Gralton, Connor 98 05 St.BernardSch 12:21 <br />146 #785 Abboud, Brandon 97 Flyers 12:21 <br />147 #170 Fownes, Matthew 97 02 - Sentinel 12:21 76 <br />148 #1068 Burks, Cade 98 10 48 Arizona Blaze 12:22 <br />149 #51 DeChane, Tyler 97 02 - Gsf-A 12:23 77 <br />150 #2320 Eckmann, A.J. 97 Unattached 12:23 <br />151 #1485 Hilger, Maxwell 98 Unity Running 12:23 <br />152 #794 Cherry, Bo 97 Eden Prairie T&F 12:24 <br />153 #2225 Mulholland, Patric 97 16 Roseville PA 12:27 <br />154 #739 Weiss, daniel 97 Naperville Track 12:28 <br />155 #348 Lopapa, Nicholas 98 MA Unattached 12:28 <br />156 #528 Spencer, Logan 97 55 Mt Plesant A 12:30 78 <br />157 #301 Lundberg, Joseph 97 CrimsonKnights A 12:31 <br />158 #1012 Harlan, Jacob 98 Cougar Track Clu 12:31 79 <br />159 #1760 Reem, Nathan 97 15 33 Equalizers 12:31 80 <br />160 #76 Robinson, Matthew 97 02 - Gsf-A 12:32 81 <br />161 #1666 Richardson, Daniel 98 14-46 Rosedale R 12:33 82 <br />162 #1805 Kaufman, Mac 97 15 33 So Cal Comets 12:33 <br />163 #1109 Yellowman, Triston 97 Tcm Rez Runn 12:34 <br />164 #906 Crawford, Kyle 98 Ric Rojas Run 12:35 83 <br />165 #523 Perera, Andrew 98 55 Mt Plesant A 12:35 84 <br />166 #1800 Kemp, Ethan 97 15 33 Saddleback 12:35 <br />167 #496 Bridgham, Will 97 55 Mt Plesant A 12:35 85 <br />168 #2373 Cawley, Joseph 97 CrimsonKnights A 12:35 <br />169 #462 Nathan, Alec 97 45 Northside "a" 12:37 <br />170 #475 Livingston, Reed 97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 12:38 <br />171 #1738 Khare, Nikhil 97 15 33 Equalizers 12:39 86 <br />172 #1006 Cleveland, Dakota 98 Cougar Track Clu 12:41 87 <br />173 #1663 Lopez, Eduardo 98 14-46 Rosedale R 12:41 88 <br />174 #1258 Wolleat, Casey 97 Highland Lakes 12:41 <br />175 #1593 Santos, Gabriel 97 14-46 Unattached 12:43 <br />176 #803 Meger, Ryan 97 Unattached 12:46 <br />177 #1739 Leon, Andrew 97 15 33 Equalizers 12:47 89 <br />178 #192 Wainwright, Jack 97 02 - Sentinel 12:48 90 <br />179 #2178 Harmer, Jonas 97 16 Pleasanton B 12:49 91 <br />180 #1967 Rider, Ian 98 15 44-Sdrr 12:51 92 <br />181 #1705 Bennett, Benjamin 97 15 33 Equalizers 12:52 93 <br />182 #1030 Smith, Joel 98 Cougar Track Clu 12:53 94 <br />183 #1382 Goleeke, Nicolas 98 Fed Way 12:53 95 <br />184 #1658 Hillberg, Deven 97 14-46 Rosedale R 12:56 96 <br />185 #469 Hamill, Devin 97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 12:56 <br />186 #1175 Ramsay, Alex 97 Unattached 12:56 <br />187 #908 Jordan, Skyler 97 Ric Rojas Run 12:56 97 <br />188 #1387 Howard, David 98 Fed Way 12:57 98 <br />189 #990 Otero, Miguel 98 Alb Track Club 12:57 99 <br />190 #989 Otero, Jorge 97 Alb Track Club 12:57 100 <br />191 #2127 Anawalt, Kevin 98 16 Pleasanton H 12:58 101 <br />192 #2275 Bittner, Samuel 97 Btc 13:00 <br />193 #2151 Hardy, Romain 97 16 Pleasanton H 13:01 102 <br />194 #498 Clarke, Mitchell 98 55 Mt Plesant A 13:02 103 <br />195 #1003 Armijo, Trevor 98 Cougar Track Clu 13:02 104 <br />196 #172 Gallo, Nathan 97 02 - Sentinel 13:03 105 <br />197 #1667 Ryan, Jared 98 14-46 Rosedale R 13:07 106 <br />198 #1954 Jewell, Marco 98 15 44-Sdrr 13:13 107 <br />199 #1135 Faulks, Micah 97 Canyon TC 13:16 <br />200 #2069 Schwager, Mitchell 97 16 Los Gatos AA 13:23 108 <br />201 #631 Travis, Harrison 98 Peak Performance 13:25 <br />202 #2175 Edelson, Dylan 97 16 Pleasanton B 13:29 109 <br />203 #2319 Dusty Bull, Emmett 97 Unattached 13:30 <br />204 #1611 Cruz, Pedro 98 14-46 Lamont 13:31 <br />205 #599 Jenkins, Zachary 98 05-19-Una-Michigan 13:32 <br />206 #1378 Garrett, Ben 98 Fed Way 13:34 110 <br />207 #1274 Spamer, Michael 97 Una-Southwestern 13:37 <br />208 #2322 Foster, Graham 97 Unattached 13:38 <br />209 #1586 Luna, Moises 97 14-46 Unattached 13:38 <br />210 #167 Coogan, Noah 97 02 - Sentinel 13:39 111 <br />211 #328 Ill, Alexander 98 NJ Unattached 13:47 <br />212 #2180 May, Ryan 97 16 Pleasanton B 13:48 112 <br />213 #909 Morette, Avery 98 Ric Rojas Run 13:50 113 <br />214 #2282 Stevens, Thomas 97 Btc 13:53 <br />215 #1140 Herrick, Tommy 97 Canyon TC 14:00 <br />216 #793 Vasquez, Andy 98 Flyers 14:00 <br />217 #1002 Antone, Ethan 98 Cougar Track Clu 14:10 114 <br />218 #2331 Scherting, Braden 98 Unattached 14:12 <br />219 #501 Desciak, Jared 97 55 Mt Plesant A 14:18 115 <br />220 #2359 White Eagle III, A 97 Unattached 14:28 <br />221 #783 Castner, William 98 Cyclones 14:33 <br />222 #1031 Waquie, Jordan 97 Cougar Track Clu 14:49 116 <br />223 #1156 Winger, Landon 97 Canyon TC 15:01 <br />224 #511 Haigler, Matthew 97 55 Mt Plesant A 15:12 117 <br />225 #708 Riley, Timothy 98 Sports Track 15:15 <br />226 #2184 Seto, Jacob 98 16 Pleasanton B 15:19 118 <br />227 #2177 Gurarie, Benjamin 97 16 Pleasanton B 15:24 119 <br />228 #626 Sexton-Davis, Jaro 98 Kingdom Fitness 15:29 <br />229 #698 Anders, Caleb 97 Sports Track 15:34 <br />230 #509 Haigler, Boyce 97 55 Mt Plesant A 16:12 120 <br />231 #485 Tysor, Caleb 97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a" 16:23 <br />232 #1008 Davis, Kevin 97 Cougar Track Clu 16:34 121 <br />233 #2179 Kozak, Jared 97 16 Pleasanton B 16:37 122 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 45 4 5 6 7 23 59 60 72 <br /> Total Time: 54:44.00 <br /> Average: 10:56.80 <br /> 2 16 38 Los Gatos AA Track 74 1 3 15 21 34 108 <br /> Total Time: 55:07.00 <br /> Average: 11:01.40 <br /> 3 16 38 Pleasanton Heat 96 8 16 19 25 28 42 101 102 <br /> Total Time: 56:46.00 <br /> Average: 11:21.20 <br /> 4 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C 107 13 14 17 30 33 45 54 61 <br /> Total Time: 56:53.00 <br /> Average: 11:22.60 <br /> 5 13 36 Federal Way TC 172 12 24 26 35 75 95 98 110 <br /> Total Time: 58:22.00 <br /> Average: 11:40.40 <br /> 6 01 02 Nashua Pal 186 11 38 39 41 57 58 62 64 <br /> Total Time: 58:45.00 <br /> Average: 11:45.00 <br /> 7 01 02 Granite State Flash 195 27 31 44 46 47 77 81 <br /> Total Time: 59:10.00 <br /> Average: 11:50.00 <br /> 8 14-46 McFarland Track Clu 200 9 36 37 49 69 <br /> Total Time: 58:56.00 <br /> Average: 11:47.20 <br /> 9 13 35 Spokane Mercury A 224 10 32 48 66 68 <br /> Total Time: 59:14.00 <br /> Average: 11:50.80 <br /> 10 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne 244 18 40 56 63 67 71 92 107 <br /> Total Time: 59:52.00 <br /> Average: 11:58.40 <br /> 11 15 33 Equalizers 249 2 20 73 74 80 86 89 93 <br /> Total Time: 59:01.00 <br /> Average: 11:48.20 <br /> 12 10 42 Albuquerque Track C 331 29 51 52 99 100 <br /> Total Time: 1:01:38.00 <br /> Average: 12:19.60 <br /> 13 10 32 Ric Rojas Running 343 43 50 70 83 97 113 <br /> Total Time: 1:01:46.00 <br /> Average: 12:21.20 <br /> 14 03 55 Mt Pleasant "a" 403 53 78 84 85 103 115 117 120 <br /> Total Time: 1:02:45.00 <br /> Average: 12:33.00 <br /> 15 01 02 Sentinel Striders 404 22 76 90 105 111 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:18.00 <br /> Average: 12:39.60 <br /> 16 14-46 Rosedale Racers 427 55 82 88 96 106 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:22.00 <br /> Average: 12:40.40 <br /> 17 10 42 Cougar Track Club 429 65 79 87 94 104 114 116 121 <br /> Total Time: 1:03:22.00 <br /> Average: 12:40.40 <br /> 18 16 38 Pleasanton Heat B 549 91 109 112 118 119 122 <br /> Total Time: 1:10:49.00 <br /> Average: 14:09.80 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Youth Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Youth Girls - 4 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #1246 Rathjen, Natalie 96 Dal Metro Stride 14:58 <br /> 2 #1802 Baxter, Sarah 95 15 33 So Cal Comets 15:17 <br /> 3 #2210 Carroll, Clare 96 16 Roseville PA 15:28 1 <br /> 4 #1447 Bolibol, Keagan 96 Oiselle 15:30 2 <br /> 5 #931 Harper, Summer 95 Sojourners 15:31 3 <br /> 6 #877 Anderson-Coats, Na 95 Co Una 15:35 <br /> 7 #1515 McDonald, Piper 96 Bac - A 15:35 4 <br /> 8 #604 O'Neil, Megan 96 05-19-Una-Michigan 15:38 <br /> 9 #792 Topham, Rebekah 96 Flyers 15:38 <br /> 10 #921 Gerard, Taylor 96 10 32 Zoom 15:38 <br /> 11 #748 Flatley, Elizabeth 96 Merton Area Trac 15:39 <br /> 12 #1933 Abrahamson, Emma 96 15 44-Sdrr 15:43 5 <br /> 13 #2052 Hartley, Sophie 96 16 Diablo Valle 15:43 6 <br /> 14 #1948 Garritson, Shelby 96 15 44-Sdrr 15:44 7 <br /> 15 #2295 Hardin, Carolin 96 Bozeman Track Cl 15:45 8 <br /> 16 #1520 Rice, Paige 96 Bac - A 15:55 9 <br /> 17 #871 Mello, Nicole 95 Unattached 15:55 <br /> 18 #2306 Starkey, Aja 96 Bozeman Track Cl 16:02 10 <br /> 19 #884 McLaughlin, Erin 96 Fairchild Flyers 16:06 <br /> 20 #2289 Creel, Andie 95 Bozeman Track Cl 16:07 11 <br /> 21 #1457 Sharp, Natalie 96 Oiselle 16:10 12 <br /> 22 #1873 Rodriguez, Fernand 96 15 33 Scrr 16:10 13 <br /> 23 #1094 Betoney, Chelena 95 Tcm Rez Runn 16:11 14 <br /> 24 #2096 Martinez, Kristina 96 16 unattached 16:11 <br /> 25 #150 Berkson, Maddy 96 02 - Prov Cobras 16:12 <br /> 26 #658 King, Jessica 96 Fishers Run 16:17 <br /> 27 #1740 Liem, Erica 96 15 33 Equalizers 16:23 15 <br /> 28 #804 Sorensen, Shaelyn 96 Unattached 16:25 <br /> 29 #1174 Nesbitt, Jasmine 95 Unattached 16:26 <br /> 30 #1700 Adams, Jacquie 95 15 33 Equalizers 16:27 16 <br /> 31 #1513 Martinez, Allison 96 Bac - A 16:29 17 <br /> 32 #1458 Western, Audrey 96 Oiselle 16:31 18 <br /> 33 #1890 Lapidus, Stephanie 95 15 33 Wildcats 16:31 <br /> 34 #353 Little, Carly 96 Pacer Track 16:32 <br /> 35 #237 Allen, Cate 96 05 Fairfield Cou 16:32 <br /> 36 #40 Philpot, Meghan 96 01 02 Gcs Triad 16:34 19 <br /> 37 #855 Funkenbusch, Kayla 96 Una22 Ozark 16:36 <br /> 38 #36 Hawkins, Courtney 95 01 02 Gcs Triad 16:37 20 <br /> 39 #1716 Cushing-Murray, Je 96 15 33 Equalizers 16:39 21 <br /> 40 #209 McCauley, Kaitlin 95 01 02 Waltham TC 16:42 22 <br /> 41 #755 FitzPatrick, Delan 95 Thunderbird Trac 16:44 <br /> 42 #1827 Deimling, Katie 96 15 33 Scrr 16:45 23 <br /> 43 #1354 Paton, Kealani 95 Spokane Merc 16:49 <br /> 44 #673 Hamilton, Lauren 95 Indiana All 16:50 <br /> 45 #35 McGahie, Kaitlin 95 02 - Central MA 16:50 <br /> 46 #933 Knapp, Sierra 96 Sojourners 16:51 24 <br /> 47 #2056 Sorensen, Nicolett 95 16 Diablo Valle 16:51 25 <br /> 48 #250 Olsen, Sabrina 96 05 Litchfield Tr 16:51 26 <br /> 49 #1191 Hansen, Carley 95 11 54 Team Idaho 16:52 <br /> 50 #1099 Loughran, Brianna 96 Tcm Rez Runn 16:52 27 <br /> 51 #1742 Lopez, Vanessa 95 15 33 Equalizers 16:52 28 <br /> 52 #2214 Emrick, Reaghan 96 16 Roseville PA 16:54 29 <br /> 53 #659 Lux, Meghin 95 Fishers Run 16:55 <br /> 54 #2021 Miller, Claire 95 16 Buffalo b 16:55 30 <br /> 55 #1684 Moffett, Leigh 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 16:55 31 <br /> 56 #2065 Katz, Danielle 95 16 Los Gatos AA 16:57 <br /> 57 #1686 Nikkel, Madison 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 16:57 32 <br /> 58 #2026 Schmitt, Kellie 95 16 Buffalo b 16:58 33 <br /> 59 #602 Nichols, Ashley 95 05-19-Una-Michigan 16:59 <br /> 60 #1961 LeDesma, Catie 95 15 44-Sdrr 16:59 34 <br /> 61 #2286 Bradshaw, Brigid 95 Bozeman Track Cl 16:59 35 <br /> 62 #1699 Williams, Alicia 95 15 33 Panthers 17:00 <br /> 63 #1818 Bennis, Chelsea 95 15 33 Scrr 17:00 36 <br /> 64 #1763 Stemper, Cori 95 15 33 Equalizers 17:02 37 <br /> 65 #1973 Gorczyca, Katie 95 15 49 Unattached NV 17:02 <br /> 66 #935 Sidwell, Megan 96 Sojourners 17:03 38 <br /> 67 #797 French, Anna 96 Unattached 17:05 <br /> 68 #2097 Maxwell, Julia 95 16 unattached 17:05 <br /> 69 #1555 Mosman, Natalie 95 Emerald Vall 17:05 <br /> 70 #1540 Ambrose, Natalie 96 Central Oreg 17:06 <br /> 71 #42 Salem, Shauna 96 01 02 Gcs Triad 17:07 39 <br /> 72 #214 Rapaic, Olja 96 01 02 Waltham TC 17:10 40 <br /> 73 #1159 Bullers, Ashley 95 Magic Valley 17:11 <br /> 74 #2091 Flora, Skyler 96 16 unattached 17:14 <br /> 75 #683 Welch, Kelcy 95 Indiana All 17:15 <br /> 76 #144 Sands, Colleen 96 02 - Unatt NewEn 17:16 <br /> 77 #888 Trillo, Diana 95 Landsharks Runni 17:17 <br /> 78 #2023 Morgan, Jennifer 95 16 Buffalo b 17:18 41 <br /> 79 #1625 Diaz, Marbella 96 14-46 McFarland 17:19 <br /> 80 #197 Brams, Cate 95 01 02 Waltham TC 17:19 42 <br /> 81 #75 Richardson, Gabrie 96 02 - Gsf-A 17:20 <br /> 82 #2195 Okino, Mei-Lin 95 16 38 RF United 17:20 <br /> 83 #1085 Vice, Julianne 96 Go The Distance 17:21 <br /> 84 #1355 Pease, Kinsey 96 Spokane Merc 17:21 <br /> 85 #1680 Ikuma, Samantha 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 17:21 43 <br /> 86 #1081 Molvin, Shannon 96 Go The Distance 17:21 <br /> 87 #764 Holan, Haley 95 WI Association U 17:21 <br /> 88 #780 Dam, Jacquelyn 96 Unatt 17:22 <br /> 89 #2375 MacLachlan, Lisa 95 05 WalshRunningC 17:22 <br /> 90 #2066 Lindsey, Madisen 96 16 Los Gatos AA 17:22 <br /> 91 #1157 Young, Kallie 95 Canyon TC 17:24 <br /> 92 #335 Modde, Clarissa 96 NJ Unattached 17:25 <br /> 93 #1813 Welker, Taylor 96 15 33 So Cal Comets 17:26 <br /> 94 #934 Nickerson, Angie 95 Sojourners 17:26 44 <br /> 95 #1509 Landreth, Samantha 96 Bac - A 17:27 45 <br /> 96 #920 Ferguson, Shannon 95 10 32 Zoom 17:27 <br /> 97 #41 Pike, Christiana 95 01 02 Gcs Triad 17:27 46 <br /> 98 #1746 Mattias, Alison 96 15 33 Equalizers 17:28 47 <br /> 99 #1937 Bosler, Rebekah 95 15 44-Sdrr 17:28 48 <br />100 #1301 Asper, Leanne 95 North Idaho 17:29 49 <br />101 #1671 Copeland, Kaylee 95 14-46 Sierra Cha 17:30 50 <br />102 #1158 Brann, Alyssa 96 Magic Valley 17:30 <br />103 #911 Sanchez, Emma 96 Ric Rojas Run 17:30 <br />104 #1103 Onsae, Ashley 96 Tcm Rez Runn 17:30 51 <br />105 #1883 Zarate, Yajaira 96 15 33 Scrr 17:31 52 <br />106 #2017 Klas, Allison 95 16 Buffalo b 17:31 53 <br />107 #436 Yoakum, Grace 95 03 13 North Wake TC 17:32 <br />108 #2307 Welch, Alexa 96 Bozeman Track Cl 17:33 54 <br />109 #2009 Daley, Cassidy 95 16 Buffalo b 17:33 55 <br />110 #2374 Bayliss, Allison 96 16 Roseville PA 17:35 56 <br />111 #2269 Wood, Meagan 95 16 Silver State 17:36 <br />112 #1696 Lee, Carly 96 15 33 Panthers 17:37 <br />113 #1844 Hebb, Alyssa 96 15 33 Scrr 17:37 57 <br />114 #1489 Meyer, Olivia 95 Whidbey Running 17:38 <br />115 #1956 Kuck, Alyssa 96 15 44-Sdrr 17:39 58 <br />116 #927 Bland, Naena 96 Sojourners 17:40 59 <br />117 #1313 Pinkerton, Rachel 95 North Idaho 17:41 60 <br />118 #922 Kasch, Shelby 96 10 32 Zoom 17:43 <br />119 #2203 Agustin, Amihan 96 16 Roseville PA 17:44 61 <br />120 #1503 Hawkinson, Vivian 96 Bac - A 17:45 62 <br />121 #1750 Nold, Kirstyn 95 15 33 Equalizers 17:45 63 <br />122 #252 Perugini, Rebecca 96 05 Litchfield Tr 17:45 64 <br />123 #1508 Kearns, Rory 96 Bac - A 17:46 65 <br />124 #2028 Smith, Samantha 95 16 Buffalo b 17:47 66 <br />125 #1830 Diaz-Barbosa, Laur 96 15 33 Scrr 17:49 67 <br />126 #815 Bell, Symbria 96 Unattached 17:51 <br />127 #43 Wright, Cassandra 95 01 02 Gcs Triad 17:52 68 <br />128 #307 Alvarado, Brigid 95 Crimson Knights 17:53 <br />129 #715 Choquette, Nicole 95 07 21 Illini Heat 17:54 <br />130 #1102 Miller, Janelle 95 Tcm Rez Runn 17:54 69 <br />131 #239 Blair, Mackenzie 96 05 Litchfield Tr 17:54 70 <br />132 #2235 Webb, Kylee 95 16 Roseville PA 17:55 71 <br />133 #1073 Gaffney, Savannah 96 Go The Distance 17:56 <br />134 #240 Bobinski, Megan 95 05 Litchfield Tr 17:56 72 <br />135 #1559 LaChapelle, Kriste 96 unattached 17:58 <br />136 #1960 LeDesma, Andie 95 15 44-Sdrr 18:01 73 <br />137 #937 Stratton, Rachel 95 Sojourners 18:01 74 <br />138 #1504 Henningsen, Leah 95 Bac - A 18:02 75 <br />139 #583 Twigg, Julia 96 05-19-Detroit Ch 18:02 <br />140 #1060 Lucero, Eliyah 95 Zia Road Runners 18:03 <br />141 #37 Lippitt, Brianna 96 01 02 Gcs Triad 18:04 76 <br />142 #38 Lizotle, Victoria 96 01 02 Gcs Triad 18:05 77 <br />143 #720 Mann, Rachel 96 Illinois Unattac 18:07 <br />144 #936 Stratton, Jordyn 95 Sojourners 18:08 78 <br />145 #2053 Hoeven, Emily 96 16 Diablo Valle 18:09 79 <br />146 #60 Ho Sang, Kathleen 96 02 - Gsf-A 18:11 <br />147 #2036 Hall, Megan 95 16 Buffalo b 18:11 80 <br />148 #1433 Pletcher, Elise 95 Issaquah Gliders 18:12 <br />149 #456 Branch, Hailey 95 45 Northside "a" 18:12 <br />150 #1968 Simeroth, Jodi 96 15 44-Sdrr 18:13 81 <br />151 #242 Glass, Samantha 96 05 Litchfield Tr 18:13 82 <br />152 #798 Gibson, Taylor 95 Unattached 18:13 <br />153 #386 Lull, Jessica 95 12richmond T&F A 18:14 <br />154 #1455 Maher, Kathryn 96 Oiselle 18:14 83 <br />155 #1203 McKinnon, Samantha 96 11 54 Team Idaho 18:14 <br />156 #1842 Guerrero, Kylie 95 15 33 Scrr 18:14 84 <br />157 #1130 Gonzalez, Danielle 96 10 53 TexaStrong 18:18 <br />158 #245 Iannone, Sara 95 05 Litchfield Tr 18:18 85 <br />159 #2243 Friedman, Selena 95 16 Santa Cruz T 18:20 <br />160 #1674 Emmons, Darb y 95 14-46 Sierra Cha 18:22 86 <br />161 #1604 Verzosa, Kayla 96 14-46 CV Phoenix 18:23 <br />162 #1245 Rathjen, Laura 96 Dal Metro Stride 18:23 <br />163 #1950 Hettinger, Quincey 96 15 44-Sdrr 18:24 87 <br />164 #1321 Vernon, Aitana 96 North Idaho 18:26 88 <br />165 #1591 Patel, Riddhi 95 14-46 Unattached 18:26 <br />166 #1505 Herbes, Laura 96 Bac - A 18:26 89 <br />167 #2010 DiNinni, Carliana 95 16 Buffalo b 18:28 90 <br />168 #581 Rulison, Courtney 96 05-18-Una-Lake Erie 18:28 <br />169 #493 Stansell, Sara 96 55 Charleston Sw 18:33 <br />170 #1679 Hiatt, Madison 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 18:34 91 <br />171 #201 Frazier, Talia 96 01 02 Waltham TC 18:34 92 <br />172 #203 Go, Leanne 96 01 02 Waltham TC 18:36 93 <br />173 #1572 Acosta, Annette 96 14-46 Unattached 18:36 <br />174 #39 Morrier, Marie 96 01 02 Gcs Triad 18:38 94 <br />175 #437 Yoakum, Rebecca 95 03 13 North Wake TC 18:38 <br />176 #1323 Wineinger, Erin 95 North Idaho 18:39 95 <br />177 #2215 Gonzalez, Michelle 96 16 Roseville PA 18:39 96 <br />178 #1320 Tezcan, Dilara 95 North Idaho 18:40 97 <br />179 #2075 Perrin, Sarah 95 16 Mission Vall 18:40 <br />180 #930 Ferrin, Mara 96 Sojourners 18:41 98 <br />181 #1603 Jones, Korey 96 14-46 CV Phoenix 18:44 <br />182 #1452 Haley, Abigail 96 Oiselle 18:47 99 <br />183 #667 Blystone, Hannah 96 Indiana All 18:48 <br />184 #1095 Coolie, Dorshanna 96 Tcm Rez Runn 18:50 100 <br />185 #204 Gompers, Annika 96 01 02 Waltham TC 18:51 101 <br />186 #1132 Carson, Payton 95 Canyon TC 18:52 <br />187 #1234 Ractliffe, Anna 96 Northwest Flyers 18:52 <br />188 #2333 Wittman, Aubray 96 Unattached 18:53 <br />189 #430 Mezzatesta, Isabel 96 03 13 NC Unattached 18:53 <br />190 #1277 Boeckman, Berry 95 12 26 Texas Express 18:56 <br />191 #2051 Feldkamp, Ashley 95 16 Diablo Valle 18:59 102 <br />192 #2226 Nivinski, Danielle 96 16 Roseville PA 19:02 103 <br />193 #573 Wilson, Rheanna 96 05-17-Una-Ohio 19:03 <br />194 #569 Nolan, Sara 95 05-17-Miami Valley 19:05 <br />195 #2054 Moro, Katie 96 16 Diablo Valle 19:15 104 <br />196 #1640 Hidalgo, Veronica 96 14-46 McFarland 19:15 <br />197 #1250 Kuhlmann, Brandi 96 Highland Lakes 19:19 <br />198 #2277 Clark, Amelia 96 Btc 19:19 <br />199 #1253 Mathis, Blair 95 Highland Lakes 19:21 <br />200 #1261 Gibbs, Joanna 96 Rockwall Mustang 19:22 <br />201 #773 McDonald, Maeve 95 WI Association U 19:23 <br />202 #2292 Flook, Hannah 96 Bozeman Track Cl 19:23 105 <br />203 #338 Sanzone, Kaitlin 95 NJ Unattached 19:32 <br />204 #1688 Thaxter, Morgan 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 19:33 106 <br />205 #385 Huennekens, Kendal 95 12richmond T&F A 19:37 <br />206 #384 Galton, Rachel 95 12richmond T&F A 19:46 <br />207 #1673 Despain, Rachel 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 19:55 107 <br />208 #1152 Smith, Chandra 96 Canyon TC 19:59 <br />209 #312 Lavigne, Cailyn 96 Hunterdon Lions 20:02 <br />210 #805 Turner, Laura 95 Unattached 20:03 <br />211 #244 Iannone, Colleen 96 05 Litchfield Tr 20:19 108 <br />212 #1855 Lowrie, Emily 96 15 33 Scrr 20:21 109 <br />213 #2293 Hansen, Abigail 96 Bozeman Track Cl 20:34 110 <br />214 #603 Nichols, Olivia 96 05-19-Una-Michigan 20:38 <br />215 #622 Curbeam, Jada 95 T-Belles 20:40 <br />216 #2296 Kohler, Cami 96 Bozeman Track Cl 21:19 111 <br />217 #600 Kruger, Emma 96 05-19-Una-Michigan 21:47 <br />218 #2218 Joerger, Kylie 96 16 Roseville PA 22:01 112 <br />219 #601 Miles, Jessica 96 05-19-Una-Michigan 22:12 <br />220 #813 Barta Vanderkolk, 96 Unattached 22:22 <br />221 #317 Barnes, Allison 96 Lakeland A 22:46 <br />222 #833 Steele, Danielle 96 Unattached 22:51 <br />223 #1080 Molvin, Amanda 95 Go The Distance 27:18 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 15 33 Equalizers 117 15 16 21 28 37 47 63 <br /> Total Time: 1:23:23.00 <br /> Average: 16:40.60 <br /> 2 11 31 Bozeman Track Club 118 8 10 11 35 54 105 110 111 <br /> Total Time: 1:22:26.00 <br /> Average: 16:29.20 <br /> 3 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C 137 4 9 17 45 62 65 75 89 <br /> Total Time: 1:23:11.00 <br /> Average: 16:38.20 <br /> 4 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne 152 5 7 34 48 58 73 81 87 <br /> Total Time: 1:23:33.00 <br /> Average: 16:42.60 <br /> 5 10 34 Sojourners Running 168 3 24 38 44 59 74 78 98 <br /> Total Time: 1:24:31.00 <br /> Average: 16:54.20 <br /> 6 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 181 13 23 36 52 57 67 84 109 <br /> Total Time: 1:25:03.00 <br /> Average: 17:00.60 <br /> 7 01 02 Gcs Triad 192 19 20 39 46 68 76 77 94 <br /> Total Time: 1:25:37.00 <br /> Average: 17:07.40 <br /> 8 16 38 Buffalo Chips B 212 30 33 41 53 55 66 80 90 <br /> Total Time: 1:26:15.00 <br /> Average: 17:15.00 <br /> 9 13 36 Oiselle Running Clu 214 2 12 18 83 99 <br /> Total Time: 1:25:12.00 <br /> Average: 17:02.40 <br /> 10 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre 218 1 29 56 61 71 96 103 112 <br /> Total Time: 1:25:36.00 <br /> Average: 17:07.20 <br /> 11 14-46 Sierra Challenge Ex 242 31 32 43 50 86 91 106 107 <br /> Total Time: 1:27:05.00 <br /> Average: 17:25.00 <br /> 12 10 48 Tcm Rez Runners 261 14 27 51 69 100 <br /> Total Time: 1:27:17.00 <br /> Average: 17:27.40 <br /> 13 01 02 Waltham TC 289 22 40 42 92 93 101 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:21.00 <br /> Average: 17:40.20 <br /> 14 01 05 Litchfield Track Cl 314 26 64 70 72 82 85 108 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:39.00 <br /> Average: 17:43.80 <br /> 15 16 38 Diablo Valley Track 316 6 25 79 102 104 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:57.00 <br /> Average: 17:47.40 <br /> 16 13 35 North Idaho Track & 389 49 60 88 95 97 <br /> Total Time: 1:30:55.00 <br /> Average: 18:11.00 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Youth Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Youth Boys - 4 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #956 Saarel, Ben 95 10 34 Team Provo 13:36 1 <br /> 2 #1495 Butler, Mitchell 95 Bac - A 13:45 2 <br /> 3 #2249 Poteracke, Kevin 95 16 Santa Rosa E 13:52 <br /> 4 #349 Shearn, Brendan 95 MA Unattached 13:53 <br /> 5 #960 Cuch, Augustus 95 Acoma Running 13:57 <br /> 6 #1195 Keen, Brennen 95 11 54 Team Idaho 13:59 3 <br /> 7 #326 Ellis, Travis 95 NJ Unattached 14:05 <br /> 8 #1704 Bautista, Miguel 96 15 33 Equalizers 14:05 4 <br /> 9 #1475 Pearce, Jack 95 Rain City Flyers 14:09 <br /> 10 #1706 Bernabe, Muller 95 15 33 Equalizers 14:09 5 <br /> 11 #2153 McCarthy, Connor 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:09 6 <br /> 12 #1212 Ross, Justin 95 11 54 Team Idaho 14:11 7 <br /> 13 #2089 Cudworth, Spencer 95 16 unattached 14:15 <br /> 14 #1551 Thornton, Dakota 96 Central Oreg 14:15 <br /> 15 #984 Tom, Shamen 95 Alb Athletics 14:17 <br /> 16 #1778 Kniss, Jimmy 96 15 33 Hyper 14:17 <br /> 17 #2172 Avilla, Bradford 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:18 8 <br /> 18 #2300 May, Colter 95 Bozeman Track Cl 14:18 9 <br /> 19 #969 Salvador, Christop 95 Acoma Running 14:19 <br /> 20 #1580 Garcia, Erik 95 14-46 Unattached 14:20 <br /> 21 #2370 Goltra, Aidan 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:21 10 <br /> 22 #1925 Martinez, Jake 95 15 33 Gazelles 14:23 11 <br /> 23 #1100 Loughran, Eddie 96 Tcm Rez Runn 14:23 12 <br /> 24 #1479 Reed, Kyler 95 Rain City Flyers 14:24 <br /> 25 #1889 Johnston, Drake 95 15 33 Wildcats 14:24 13 <br /> 26 #427 Huffman, Ben 95 03 13 NC Unattached 14:25 <br /> 27 #2126 Arias-Sheridan, Ga 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:27 14 <br /> 28 #1092 Silva, Ryan 95 Pops Track Club 14:29 15 <br /> 29 #1895 Torres, Bryce 95 15 33 Wildcats 14:30 16 <br /> 30 #1035 Riley, Cameron 95 Dog Town Racers 14:33 <br /> 31 #1525 Thompson, Kyle 96 Bac - A 14:33 17 <br /> 32 #4 Shaffer, Will 96 01 01 Gray XC 14:34 18 <br /> 33 #1762 Smythe, Eamon 96 15 33 Equalizers 14:35 19 <br /> 34 #369 Shields, Brian 95 TR Unattached 14:37 <br /> 35 #49 Chabot, Patrick 95 02 - Gsf-A 14:37 20 <br /> 36 #225 Schwenzfeier, Adam 95 01 03 Scs Impact 14:37 21 <br /> 37 #1086 Clark, Dominic 95 Pops Track Club 14:38 22 <br /> 38 #2158 Petersen, Nolan 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:38 23 <br /> 39 #3 Pierce, Jack 95 01 01 Gray XC 14:38 24 <br /> 40 #1491 Rodeheffer, John 96 Whidbey Running 14:39 <br /> 41 #762 Freitag, Nickolas 96 WI Association U 14:41 <br /> 42 #220 Borini, Michael 95 01 03 Scs Impact 14:43 25 <br /> 43 #2183 Schlachte, Jacob 95 16 Pleasanton B 14:43 26 <br /> 44 #1741 Lindberg, Max 95 15 33 Equalizers 14:43 27 <br /> 45 #2182 Sargent, Brynn 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:44 28 <br /> 46 #1496 Campbell, Matthew 95 Bac - A 14:46 29 <br /> 47 #879 Luna, David 95 Co Una 14:46 <br /> 48 #1363 Roe, Aaron 96 Cascade Striders 14:47 <br /> 49 #881 Robb, Jack 96 Co Una 14:47 <br /> 50 #943 Birnell, Austin 95 10 34 Team Provo 14:48 30 <br /> 51 #2216 Guinnip, Taylor 96 16 Roseville PA 14:48 31 <br /> 52 #141 O'Toole, Garrett 96 02 - Unatt NewEn 14:49 <br /> 53 #653 Jackson, Kraemer 95 Southern Attache 14:50 <br /> 54 #2251 Liantono, Giorgio 96 16 Silver Bulle 14:50 <br /> 55 #859 Menghini, Travis 95 Blazers TC 14:51 <br /> 56 #62 Johnson, Scott 95 02 - Gsf-A 14:51 32 <br /> 57 #1512 Marbas, Mackenzie 95 Bac - A 14:51 33 <br /> 58 #1388 Jasperson, James 95 Fed Way 14:52 34 <br /> 59 #1527 Truax, Sam 96 Bac - A 14:52 35 <br /> 60 #2181 O'Shea, Tim 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:52 36 <br /> 61 #1887 Harned, Matthew 95 15 33 Wildcats 14:54 37 <br /> 62 #799 Golebiowski, Nick 95 Unattached 14:55 <br /> 63 #902 Lazo, Jesus 95 Planned Pethood 14:55 <br /> 64 #226 Stefanelli, Anthon 95 01 03 Scs Impact 14:56 38 <br /> 65 #218 Ryan, Mitchell 95 03 County Mills 14:56 <br /> 66 #883 Lewis, Kyle 96 Fairchild Flyers 14:57 <br /> 67 #2144 Faulkner, Adler 95 16 Pleasanton H 14:58 39 <br /> 68 #346 Garrett, Stephen 96 MA Unattached 14:58 <br /> 69 #1108 Thompson, Alonzo 95 Tcm Rez Runn 14:58 40 <br /> 70 #2128 Aylward, Sean 95 16 Pleasanton B 14:59 41 <br /> 71 #913 Leitz, Ben 96 Windsor Running 15:00 <br /> 72 #1493 Bergmann, Peter 95 Bac - A 15:01 42 <br /> 73 #1620 Ayon, Abram 96 14-46 McFarland 15:02 <br /> 74 #380 Pickens, Joey 95 10 Howard Co 15:02 <br /> 75 #1278 Brown, Matthew 95 12 26 Texas Express 15:02 <br /> 76 #1822 Cardenas, Anamacio 95 15 33 Scrr 15:03 <br /> 77 #222 Johnson, Jordan 95 01 03 Scs Impact 15:04 43 <br /> 78 #948 Bunker, Kyle 95 10 34 Team Provo 15:04 44 <br /> 79 #1091 Riech, Nathan 95 Pops Track Club 15:06 45 <br /> 80 #1918 Esposito, Austin 95 15 33 Gazelles 15:07 46 <br /> 81 #1926 Martinez, Johnpaul 95 15 33 Gazelles 15:07 47 <br /> 82 #1781 Pratt, Mitchell 95 15 33 O'Briens Army 15:07 <br /> 83 #1879 Vargas, Efrain 96 15 33 Scrr 15:08 <br /> 84 #565 Mackay, James 96 05-17-Miami Valley 15:08 <br /> 85 #958 Weston, Vance 96 10 34 Team Provo 15:09 48 <br /> 86 #1689 Williams, Jacob 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 15:09 49 <br /> 87 #2253 Dewald, John 95 16 Silver State 15:09 <br /> 88 #2230 Powless, Neilson 96 16 Roseville PA 15:09 50 <br /> 89 #223 Morgan, Maxwell 95 01 03 Scs Impact 15:10 51 <br /> 90 #2 Hall, Robbie 95 01 01 Gray XC 15:10 52 <br /> 91 #1724 Grant, Jacob 96 15 33 Equalizers 15:11 53 <br /> 92 #31 Tierney, Colin 95 02 - Hill n Harr 15:12 <br /> 93 #1891 Mines, Timothy 95 15 33 Wildcats 15:12 54 <br /> 94 #571 Guardiola, Louis 95 05-17-Una-Ohio 15:12 <br /> 95 #370 Whiteman, Ryan 95 TR Unattached 15:12 <br /> 96 #1461 Beck, Wolfgang 95 Rain City Flyers 15:13 <br /> 97 #131 Chatot, Zachary 95 02 - Unatt NewEn 15:13 <br /> 98 #1779 Marin, Miguel 95 15 33 Hyper 15:14 <br /> 99 #382 Baginski, Jonaton 96 10 Potomac V 15:15 <br />100 #378 Sharkey, Luke 95 10 Fairfax P 15:15 <br />101 #1893 Pino, Sean 96 15 33 Wildcats 15:16 55 <br />102 #58 Gray, Samuel 95 02 - Gsf-A 15:16 56 <br />103 #677 Shank, Chad 96 Indiana All 15:17 <br />104 #1089 Hensley, Wally 95 Pops Track Club 15:17 57 <br />105 #151 Grundy, Jake 96 02 - Prov Cobras 15:17 <br />106 #597 Duggan, Jareb 95 05-19-Una-Michigan 15:17 <br />107 #2147 Gow, Daniel 95 16 Pleasanton B 15:19 58 <br />108 #2222 Martin, Tristyn 96 16 Roseville PA 15:19 59 <br />109 #1379 Glackin-Coley, Sha 96 Fed Way 15:20 60 <br />110 #1693 Beck, Jeremy 96 15 33 Panthers 15:20 <br />111 #1557 Hernandez, Cody 95 unattached 15:20 <br />112 #94 Dumont, Cameron 95 02 - Gsf-A 15:20 61 <br />113 #1878 Vargas, Daniel 96 15 33 Scrr 15:22 <br />114 #2108 Stephens, Trevor 95 16 unattached 15:23 <br />115 #729 Hanselman, Ryan 96 Naperville Track 15:23 62 <br />116 #1201 Lind, Cody 95 11 54 Team Idaho 15:25 63 <br />117 #221 Janeczko, Daniel 95 01 03 Scs Impact 15:25 64 <br />118 #1204 Mulhern, Reuben 95 11 54 Team Idaho 15:25 65 <br />119 #1757 Pinola, Brad 95 15 33 Equalizers 15:28 66 <br />120 #1088 Hellebuyck, Jordan 95 Pops Track Club 15:28 67 <br />121 #1242 Messen, Timothy 96 Una - Gulf 15:28 <br />122 #5 Wilcox, Eric 96 01 01 Gray XC 15:29 68 <br />123 #1391 Kunzelman, Stewart 96 Fed Way 15:30 69 <br />124 #98 Winship, Tristam 95 02 - Gsf-A 15:30 70 <br />125 #1896 Werderman, Andy 95 15 33 Wildcats 15:31 71 <br />126 #224 Mulson, Ryan 96 01 03 Scs Impact 15:31 72 <br />127 #2217 Hodgens, Ryan 95 16 Roseville PA 15:32 73 <br />128 #2255 Garduno, Caesar 95 16 Silver State 15:32 <br />129 #1761 Roberts, Christian 95 15 33 Equalizers 15:32 74 <br />130 #1758 Potter, Tommy 96 15 33 Equalizers 15:32 75 <br />131 #806 Udelhofen, Grant 96 Northstar United 15:34 <br />132 #2301 May, Hunter 96 Bozeman Track Cl 15:35 76 <br />133 #406 Dunson, Sam 96 03 13 CC Pacers 15:35 <br />134 #1 Blair, Robbie 95 01 01 Gray XC 15:35 77 <br />135 #1632 Garcia, Danny 96 14-46 McFarland 15:36 <br />136 #1522 Sussman, Mark 96 Bac - A 15:36 78 <br />137 #1300 Sobotta, Kage 95 Lewis Clark 15:37 <br />138 #1533 Agritelley, Matt 96 Bac - B 15:37 79 <br />139 #1228 Medlin, Stephen 95 NW Flyers "a" 15:38 <br />140 #953 Mella, Nathan 96 10 34 Team Provo 15:42 80 <br />141 #690 Charles, Marcus 95 unattached 15:42 <br />142 #735 Principato, Johnny 95 Naperville Track 15:43 81 <br />143 #1172 Jamboretz, John 95 Unattached 15:43 <br />144 #1293 Pena, Jose 96 Yoe Town Har "a" 15:44 82 <br />145 #723 Thompson, Kyle 95 Illinois Unattac 15:45 <br />146 #1366 Barbe, Simon 95 Fed Way 15:45 83 <br />147 #1537 Motsiff, Timothy 96 Bac - B 15:46 84 <br />148 #1087 Dorr, Brandon 96 Pops Track Club 15:46 85 <br />149 #1190 Green, Dustin 95 11 54 Team Idaho 15:46 86 <br />150 #685 Allen, Garrett 95 unattached 15:47 <br />151 #68 Lynch, Patrick 96 02 - Gsf-A 15:47 87 <br />152 #1929 Mora, Christian 95 15 33 Gazelles 15:48 88 <br />153 #752 Dern, Jack 96 Thunderbird Trac 15:48 <br />154 #2173 Colaco, Ryan 96 16 Pleasanton B 15:50 89 <br />155 #1497 Campbell, Seth 96 Bac - A 15:51 90 <br />156 #1096 Hardy, Kyle 96 Tcm Rez Runn 15:52 91 <br />157 #2185 Whitman, Matthew 95 16 Pleasanton B 15:53 92 <br />158 #429 Loy, David 95 03 13 NC Unattached 15:53 <br />159 #1923 Holton, Matt 95 15 33 Gazelles 15:55 93 <br />160 #1107 Sumatzkuku, Kyle 96 Tcm Rez Runn 15:55 94 <br />161 #564 Lewis, Fielding 96 05-17-Miami Valley 15:56 <br />162 #561 Carlton, Nigel 95 05-17-Miami Valley 15:56 <br />163 #568 Miller, Nathan 96 05-17-Miami Valley 15:56 <br />164 #2302 Mostefa, Habib 96 Bozeman Track Cl 15:57 95 <br />165 #1539 Sims, Zachary 96 Bac - B 15:57 96 <br />166 #341 Wall, Liam 96 NJ Unattached 15:58 <br />167 #315 Andersen, Patrik 96 02 07-Lakeland 15:59 <br />168 #1460 DeGraff, Kyle 95 Unattached 16:00 <br />169 #789 Polerecky, Jack 96 Flyers 16:03 <br />170 #495 Blanchard, Dylan 95 55 Mt Plesant A 16:04 <br />171 #1067 Vigil, Dontae 96 Zia Road Runners 16:05 <br />172 #725 Byczyynksi, Daniel 96 Naperville Track 16:12 97 <br />173 #2330 Rather, James 96 Unattached 16:12 <br />174 #88 Walsh, Ryan 95 02 - Gsf-A 16:13 98 <br />175 #1894 Rutkowsky, Ryan 96 15 33 Wildcats 16:13 99 <br />176 #2072 Kinney, James 95 16 Marin WavesT 16:14 <br />177 #398 Ryon, Connery 96 The Running 16:15 <br />178 #722 Mroz, Nathan 96 Illinois Unattac 16:15 <br />179 #1595 Sutton, Andrew 95 14-46 Unattached 16:16 <br />180 #2220 Klaeser, Reed 95 16 Roseville PA 16:16 100 <br />181 #925 Rich, Bryce 95 10 32 Zoom 16:17 <br />182 #575 Dowis, Austin 96 05-17-Ww TC Youth 16:17 <br />183 #411 Vilen, Collin 96 03 13 CC Pacers 16:18 <br />184 #1677 Goertzen, Matthew 95 14-46 Sierra Cha 16:18 101 <br />185 #2298 Lowe-Anker, Isaac 96 Bozeman Track Cl 16:19 102 <br />186 #296 Chewning Kulic, Tr 95 Syracuse Charger 16:20 <br />187 #1176 Ramsay, Anthony 95 Unattached 16:20 <br />188 #1538 Rae, Jason 96 Bac - B 16:20 103 <br />189 #2297 Krick, Benjamin 96 Bozeman Track Cl 16:21 104 <br />190 #812 Barta, Alec 96 Unattached 16:21 <br />191 #572 Matheke, Paul 96 05-17-Una-Ohio 16:23 <br />192 #1229 Ratliff, Colton 95 NW Flyers "a" 16:27 <br />193 #505 Gawryluk, Andrew 96 55 Mt Plesant A 16:29 <br />194 #1681 Lamb, Michael 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 16:31 105 <br />195 #949 Cobler, Dakota 95 10 34 Team Provo 16:31 106 <br />196 #69 McIntire, Kevin 95 02 - Gsf-A 16:32 107 <br />197 #1177 Bellan, Eric 95 11 54 Team Idaho 16:33 108 <br />198 #1272 Pott, Andrew 95 Una-Southwestern 16:36 <br />199 #426 Harris, Will 95 03 13 NC Unattached 16:38 <br />200 #217 Rivera, Freddy 95 01 02 Y Speed TC 16:39 <br />201 #1218 Wiggins, Nathan 95 11 54 Team Idaho 16:43 109 <br />202 #1230 Smith, Matthew 96 NW Flyers "a" 16:44 <br />203 #1222 Berry, Joseph 95 NW Flyers "a" 16:44 <br />204 #1885 Averill, Cameron 96 15 33 Wildcats 16:47 110 <br />205 #733 Howerton, Zachary 96 Naperville Track 16:51 111 <br />206 #2239 Zeiss, Paul 96 16 Roseville PA 16:52 112 <br />207 #298 Perez, Joshua 95 Syracuse Charger 16:52 <br />208 #745 Monson, Kyle 96 08 20 Flying V's 17:01 <br />209 #2131 Beston, Zachary 96 16 Pleasanton B 17:04 113 <br />210 #1093 Wilkinson, Jacob 95 Pops Track Club 17:06 114 <br />211 #2367 Lopez, Cristian 96 14-46 McFarland 17:07 <br />212 #577 Gero, Edward 95 05-17-Ww TC Youth 17:07 <br />213 #1405 Schrader, Danny 96 Fed Way 17:09 115 <br />214 #1535 Kopsa, Benjamin 96 Bac - B 17:11 116 <br />215 #2232 Taggart, Austin 96 16 Roseville PA 17:12 117 <br />216 #1534 Hamada, Jordan 96 Bac - B 17:13 118 <br />217 #1106 Splude, Joseph 96 Tcm Rez Runn 17:13 119 <br />218 #2285 Bennett, Theo 96 Bozeman Track Cl 17:15 120 <br />219 #740 Willig, Zack 95 Naperville Track 17:20 121 <br />220 #1244 Hitzelberger, Jack 95 Dal Metro Stride 17:26 <br />221 #1291 Lopez, Anthony 95 Yoe Town Har "a" 17:27 122 <br />222 #1536 Mccammon, Riley 96 Bac - B 17:28 123 <br />223 #1264 MacInnis, Mitchell 96 Rockwall Mustang 17:34 <br />224 #947 Blackburn, Trevor 95 10 34 Team Provo 17:34 124 <br />225 #2213 Cummins, Steven 96 16 Roseville PA 17:34 125 <br />226 #1380 Goldstone, David 95 Fed Way 17:35 126 <br />227 #1921 Hines, Samuel 95 15 33 Gazelles 17:38 127 <br />228 #1672 Despain, Jared 96 14-46 Sierra Cha 17:40 128 <br />229 #1173 Jensen, Quentin 96 Unattached 17:43 <br />230 #502 Desciak, Keegan 95 55 Mt Plesant A 17:47 <br />231 #1295 Thompson, Connor 95 Yoe Town Har "a" 17:47 129 <br />232 #2299 Malloy, Max 96 Bozeman Track Cl 17:50 130 <br />233 #1676 Garcia, Herculano 95 14-46 Sierra Cha 17:53 131 <br />234 #2347 Vernot, Andre 95 16 Pleasanton B 17:56 132 <br />235 #1290 Humble, Matthew 96 Yoe Town Har "a" 18:03 133 <br />236 #574 Brewer, Roy 95 05-17-Ww TC Youth 18:11 <br />237 #1294 Shuffield, Colton 95 Yoe Town Har "a" 19:09 134 <br />238 #1292 Lopez, Matthew 96 Yoe Town Har "a" 19:10 135 <br />239 #1657 Hillberg, Brayden 96 14-46 Rosedale R 19:22 <br />240 #1101 Loughran, Wesley 96 Tcm Rez Runn 19:23 136 <br />241 #1271 Lovin, Bobby 96 Una-Southwestern 19:40 <br />242 #1104 Pooley-Tinker, Roy 96 Tcm Rez Runn 20:41 137 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 16 38 Pleasanton Heat 61 6 8 10 14 23 28 36 39 <br /> Total Time: 1:11:53.00 <br /> Average: 14:22.60 <br /> 2 15 33 Equalizers 108 4 5 19 27 53 66 74 75 <br /> Total Time: 1:12:43.00 <br /> Average: 14:32.60 <br /> 3 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C 116 2 17 29 33 35 42 78 90 <br /> Total Time: 1:12:47.00 <br /> Average: 14:33.40 <br /> 4 15 33 South Orange County 175 13 16 37 54 55 71 99 110 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:16.00 <br /> Average: 14:51.20 <br /> 5 01 03 Scs Impact 178 21 25 38 43 51 64 72 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:30.00 <br /> Average: 14:54.00 <br /> 6 10 34 Team Provo 203 1 30 44 48 80 106 124 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:19.00 <br /> Average: 14:51.80 <br /> 7 10 48 Pops Track Club 206 15 22 45 57 67 85 114 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:58.00 <br /> Average: 14:59.60 <br /> 8 11 54 Team Idaho 224 3 7 63 65 86 108 109 <br /> Total Time: 1:14:46.00 <br /> Average: 14:57.20 <br /> 9 01 02 Granite State Flash 239 20 32 56 61 70 87 98 107 <br /> Total Time: 1:15:34.00 <br /> Average: 15:06.80 <br /> 10 01 01 Gray XC 239 18 24 52 68 77 <br /> Total Time: 1:15:26.00 <br /> Average: 15:05.20 <br /> 11 15 33 West Coast Gazelles 285 11 46 47 88 93 127 <br /> Total Time: 1:16:20.00 <br /> Average: 15:16.00 <br /> 12 16 38 Pleasanton Heat B 306 26 41 58 89 92 113 132 <br /> Total Time: 1:16:44.00 <br /> Average: 15:20.80 <br /> 13 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre 313 31 50 59 73 100 112 117 125 <br /> Total Time: 1:17:04.00 <br /> Average: 15:24.80 <br /> 14 10 48 Tcm Rez Runners 356 12 40 91 94 119 136 137 <br /> Total Time: 1:18:21.00 <br /> Average: 15:40.20 <br /> 15 13 36 Federal Way TC 361 34 60 69 83 115 126 <br /> Total Time: 1:18:36.00 <br /> Average: 15:43.20 <br /> 16 11 31 Bozeman Track Club 386 9 76 95 102 104 120 130 <br /> Total Time: 1:18:30.00 <br /> Average: 15:42.00 <br /> 17 07 21 Naperville Track Cl 472 62 81 97 111 121 <br /> Total Time: 1:21:29.00 <br /> Average: 16:17.80 <br /> 18 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C 478 79 84 96 103 116 118 123 <br /> Total Time: 1:20:51.00 <br /> Average: 16:10.20 <br /> 19 14-46 Sierra Challenge Ex 514 49 101 105 128 131 <br /> Total Time: 1:23:31.00 <br /> Average: 16:42.20 <br /> 20 12 43 Yoe Town Harriers " 600 82 122 129 133 134 135 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:10.00 <br /> Average: 17:38.00 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Intermediate Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Intermediate Girls - 5 km<br /> 1 #1205 Nist, Emily 94 11 54 Team Idaho 18:42 1 <br /> 2 #858 Menghini, Krista 93 Blazers TC 19:09 <br /> 3 #932 Hurst, Susannah 93 Sojourners 19:11 <br /> 4 #2198 Petersen, Jessie 93 16 38 RF United 19:17 <br /> 5 #1217 Ward, Amanda 93 11 54 Team Idaho 19:24 2 <br /> 6 #1049 Kaufman, Caroline 94 NM Una 19:25 <br /> 7 #1703 Bahra, Rebekah 93 15 33 Equalizers 19:25 3 <br /> 8 #2012 Freeman, Emma 93 16 Buffalo b 19:28 4 <br /> 9 #2019 McIntyre, Shelby 94 16 Buffalo b 19:30 5 <br /> 10 #2283 Warner, Chiara 94 Btc 19:32 <br /> 11 #2038 Holt, Brooke 93 16 Buffalo Chip 19:39 <br /> 12 #2284 Young, Shannon 93 Btc 19:43 <br /> 13 #1179 Curnow, Ashlynn 93 11 54 Team Idaho 19:47 6 <br /> 14 #1153 Trapp, Cheryn 94 Canyon TC 19:47 <br /> 15 #1838 Garcia, Carmille 93 15 33 Scrr 19:48 7 <br /> 16 #2340 Mathes, Jordan 94 11 54 Team Idaho 19:50 8 <br /> 17 #1947 Garritson, Meagan 93 15 44-Sdrr 19:50 <br /> 18 #2240 Camacho, Savannah 94 16 San Luis Dis 19:51 <br /> 19 #2140 Dimits, Natalie 94 16 Pleasanton H 19:53 <br /> 20 #1413 Atwood, Rachel 94 Fed Way W 19:54 <br /> 21 #1770 Williams, Taylor 93 15 33 Equalizers 19:54 9 <br /> 22 #1134 Faulks, Alyssa 93 Canyon TC 20:01 <br /> 23 #2003 Powless, Shayna 94 16 Buffalo D 20:05 10 <br /> 24 #2118 Kroll, Haley 93 16 Pacific Unit 20:06 11 <br /> 25 #433 Thornburg, Whitney 93 03 13 NC Unattached 20:08 <br /> 26 #1215 Traughber, Korbin 94 11 54 Team Idaho 20:11 12 <br /> 27 #2008 Ankhelyi, Madelein 94 16 Buffalo b 20:14 13 <br /> 28 #394 Spiers, Anna 93 Richmond Tra 20:16 <br /> 29 #2022 Mitchell, Breanne 93 16 Buffalo b 20:21 14 <br /> 30 #2002 Heflin, Tiffany 93 16 Buffalo D 20:23 15 <br /> 31 #1200 Lassere, Rebecca 94 11 54 Team Idaho 20:24 16 <br /> 32 #1409 Ulland, Kailey 93 Fed Way 20:27 17 <br /> 33 #2122 Storms, Corissa 93 16 Pacific Unit 20:28 18 <br /> 34 #2020 Mendez, Marissa 93 16 Buffalo b 20:31 19 <br /> 35 #2171 Zeitler, Kiley 93 16 Pleasanton H 20:33 <br /> 36 #1736 Kent, Ava 93 15 33 Equalizers 20:37 20 <br /> 37 #1404 Royal, Adrianna 93 Fed Way 20:38 21 <br /> 38 #1280 Burford, Katie 94 Una-South Texas 20:39 <br /> 39 #1183 Ellingson, Kelli 93 11 54 Team Idaho 20:43 22 <br /> 40 #612 Harris, Sami 94 05-51-Cap Cit St 20:45 <br /> 41 #1377 Duvenez, Allison 93 Fed Way 20:49 23 <br /> 42 #1714 Choate, Caylie 93 15 33 Equalizers 20:52 24 <br /> 43 #1759 Ramirez, Asiria 94 15 33 Equalizers 20:53 25 <br /> 44 #2114 Atkins, Kody 94 16 Pacific Unit 20:54 26 <br /> 45 #2006 Romo, Stephanie 93 16 Buffalo D 20:55 27 <br /> 46 #2007 Ruppenthal, Brooke 94 16 Buffalo D 20:55 28 <br /> 47 #1199 Larson, Katie 93 11 54 Team Idaho 20:55 29 <br /> 48 #2005 Ralstin, Samantha 93 16 Buffalo D 20:57 30 <br /> 49 #1431 Mock, Julianna 94 Issaquah Gliders 20:58 <br /> 50 #1836 Fellows, Brittany 93 15 33 Scrr 20:59 31 <br /> 51 #2121 Rasmussen, Stephan 94 16 Pacific Unit 21:01 32 <br /> 52 #1059 Lente, Kendra 94 Zia Road Runners 21:02 <br /> 53 #1286 Pena, Alisha 93 Yoe Town Harrier 21:02 <br /> 54 #2037 Hold, LeeAnn 94 16 Buffalo D 21:06 33 <br /> 55 #1745 Marquardt, Jessica 93 15 33 Equalizers 21:09 34 <br /> 56 #2025 Rosas-Willett, Apr 94 16 Buffalo b 21:10 35 <br /> 57 #671 Ernst, Megan 94 Indiana All 21:19 <br /> 58 #2014 Goyette, Maxine 94 16 Buffalo b 21:21 36 <br /> 59 #770 McDonald, Clare 94 WI Association U 21:22 <br /> 60 #44 Abbott, Brittany 94 02 - Gsf-A 21:24 <br /> 61 #1733 Hurley, Patsy 94 15 33 Equalizers 21:25 37 <br /> 62 #138 Lombardi, Felicia 94 02 - Unatt NewEn 21:26 <br /> 63 #618 Lovelace, Lori A. 93 Alabama Unattach 21:28 <br /> 64 #1394 Luther, Savannah 94 Fed Way 21:32 38 <br /> 65 #1430 Migotsky, Nicole 93 Issaquah Gliders 21:36 <br /> 66 #1846 Hebb, Kristyn 94 15 33 Scrr 21:38 39 <br /> 67 #45 Amlaw, Emily 94 02 - Gsf-A 21:39 <br /> 68 #2001 Chhotu, Nyralee 93 16 Buffalo D 21:41 40 <br /> 69 #2119 Maron, Sarah 93 16 Pacific Unit 21:43 41 <br /> 70 #2371 Schell, Morgan 93 16 Pacific Unit 21:44 42 <br /> 71 #188 Reardon, Alexandra 94 02 - Sentinel 21:45 43 <br /> 72 #1707 Best, Natalie 93 15 33 Equalizers 21:47 44 <br /> 73 #2334 Herring, Megan 93 Mountain West Tr 21:47 <br /> 74 #1249 Kemper, Susie 94 Highland Lakes 21:52 <br /> 75 #1351 Hanson, Sarah 93 Spokane Merc 21:54 <br /> 76 #2116 Costa, Amanda 93 16 Pacific Unit 21:54 45 <br /> 77 #2129 Baumann, Montana 93 16 Pleasanton H 21:55 <br /> 78 #263 Earwaker, Andrea 93 05 South Windsor 21:55 <br /> 79 #1055 Boggus, Cheyanne 93 Zia Road Runners 21:55 <br /> 80 #343 Whaley, Amelia 94 NJ Unattached 21:56 <br /> 81 #1282 Bustamante, Martha 93 Yoe Town Harrier 21:58 <br /> 82 #1875 Swan, Allyson 93 15 33 Scrr 22:01 46 <br /> 83 #1834 Edwards, Madison 94 15 33 Scrr 22:12 47 <br /> 84 #435 Wilberding, Gabrie 93 03 13 North Wake TC 22:12 <br /> 85 #11 Cullenberg, Addie 93 01 - Lakers TC 22:15 <br /> 86 #20 Reaser, Erica 93 01 - Lakers TC 22:25 <br /> 87 #961 Cuch, Jolanda 94 Acoma Running 22:25 <br /> 88 #2265 Shonnard, April 93 16 Silver State 22:27 <br /> 89 #266 McCartney, Kylie 94 05 South Windsor 22:36 <br /> 90 #1046 Duboise, Dianne 93 NM Una 22:39 <br /> 91 #1353 Inouye, Melissa 94 Spokane Merc 22:53 <br /> 92 #1845 Hebb, Kathryn 94 15 33 Scrr 22:54 48 <br /> 93 #1560 Miranda, Maegen 94 unattached 23:04 <br /> 94 #1287 Pevehouse, Madison 93 Yoe Town Harrier 23:07 <br /> 95 #1570 Ollar, Chelsea 93 13 37 West Linn 23:08 <br /> 96 #191 Tellier, Rebecca 94 02 - Sentinel 23:10 49 <br /> 97 #193 Ward-Smith, Stepha 93 02 - Sentinel 23:12 50 <br /> 98 #713 Boyer, Kathryn 94 07 21 Illini Heat 23:15 <br /> 99 #1907 Alvares, Inez 94 15 33 Una So Cal 23:15 <br />100 #1774 Magana, Athalia 93 15 33 Go Bananas 23:17 <br />101 #1421 Davies, Kaily 94 Issaquah Gliders 23:17 <br />102 #342 Weinberger, Rachel 94 NJ Unattached 23:19 <br />103 #1780 Obrien, Erin 93 15 33 O'Briens Army 23:22 <br />104 #1393 Larson, Kristen 93 Fed Way 23:29 51 <br />105 #1052 Baca, Genea 94 Walatowa Track 23:33 <br />106 #1241 Longoria, Lydia 94 Una - Gulf 23:35 <br />107 #939 Weston, Jessica 94 Sojourners 23:37 <br />108 #182 Meinertz, Emily 94 02 - Sentinel 23:40 52 <br />109 #449 Khan, Aleisha 93 Unattached 23:42 <br />110 #1061 Lucero, Meagan 93 Zia Road Runners 23:43 <br />111 #670 Ernst, Erica 93 Indiana All 23:46 <br />112 #1048 Jake, Lightfeather 93 NM Una 23:49 <br />113 #2372 Borunda, Alexandra 94 15 33 Cheetahs 23:51 <br />114 #251 Pakalnis, Erika 94 05 Litchfield Tr 23:51 <br />115 #268 Ravenola, Katie 94 05 South Windsor 23:52 <br />116 #999 Platero, Juana 93 Blazing Angels 23:57 <br />117 #57 Gillis, Meghan 93 02 - Gsf-A 23:59 <br />118 #875 Stewart, Nancy 93 Unattached 24:08 <br />119 #811 Aberle, Rebecca 94 Unattached 24:14 <br />120 #1248 Holden, Sarah 94 Highland Lakes 24:23 <br />121 #236 Therrien, Michael 93 05 Unatt CT 24:23 <br />122 #1005 Bedonie, Ava 94 Cougar Track Clu 24:23 <br />123 #1288 Ramos, Lucero 93 Yoe Town Harrier 24:25 <br />124 #1256 Pittard, Whitney 93 Highland Lakes 25:03 <br />125 #1480 Sullivan, Madison 94 Rain City Flyers 25:30 <br />126 #158 Bousquet, Julia 94 02 - Sentinel 25:37 53 <br />127 #1902 Rosas, Eleneal 93 15 33 Swift Perf 25:42 <br />128 #1000 Sanchez, Eileen 94 Blazing Angels 25:59 <br />129 #190 Souza, Jessica 93 02 - Sentinel 26:08 54 <br />130 #1697 Lee, Kelsey 93 15 33 Panthers 26:27 <br />131 #159 Brown, Alisha 93 02 - Sentinel 26:44 55 <br />132 #1975 Thornock, Julianna 93 15 49 Unattached NV 27:39 <br />133 #160 Brown, Amanda 94 02 - Sentinel 27:47 56 <br />134 #1322 Ward, Rachel 94 North Idaho 29:17 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 11 54 Team Idaho 29 1 2 6 8 12 16 22 29 <br /> Total Time: 1:37:54.00 <br /> Average: 19:34.80 <br /> 2 16 38 Buffalo Chips B 55 4 5 13 14 19 35 36 <br /> Total Time: 1:40:04.00 <br /> Average: 20:00.80 <br /> 3 15 33 Equalizers 81 3 9 20 24 25 34 37 44 <br /> Total Time: 1:41:41.00 <br /> Average: 20:20.20 <br /> 4 16 38 Buffalo chip D 110 10 15 27 28 30 33 40 <br /> Total Time: 1:43:15.00 <br /> Average: 20:39.00 <br /> 5 16 38 Pacific United Trac 128 11 18 26 32 41 42 45 <br /> Total Time: 1:44:12.00 <br /> Average: 20:50.40 <br /> 6 13 36 Federal Way TC 150 17 21 23 38 51 <br /> Total Time: 1:46:55.00 <br /> Average: 21:23.00 <br /> 7 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 170 7 31 39 46 47 48 <br /> Total Time: 1:46:38.00 <br /> Average: 21:19.60 <br /> 8 01 02 Sentinel Striders 247 43 49 50 52 53 54 55 56 <br /> Total Time: 1:57:24.00 <br /> Average: 23:28.80 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Intermediate Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Intermediate Boys - 5 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #1795 Moussa, Ammar 93 15 33 O'Briens 15:54 1 <br /> 2 #1787 Gutierrez, Luis 93 15 33 O'Briens 16:00 2 <br /> 3 #171 Gallo, Alexander 93 02 - Sentinel 16:05 3 <br /> 4 #1165 Harris, Erik 93 Magic Valley 16:07 4 <br /> 5 #1971 Fahy, Darren 94 15 44-Unattached 16:09 <br /> 6 #1164 Farnsworth, Dallin 93 Magic Valley 16:20 5 <br /> 7 #1166 Lundgren, Karl 94 Magic Valley 16:26 6 <br /> 8 #1717 Cushing-Murray, Na 93 15 33 Equalizers 16:37 7 <br /> 9 #1168 McHan, Mike 93 Magic Valley 16:37 8 <br /> 10 #1583 Kelly, Curtis 94 14-46 Unattached 16:42 <br /> 11 #1327 Johnson, Hunter 94 Spokane Mercury 16:43 9 <br /> 12 #1333 Overbay, Collin 94 Spokane Mercury 16:45 10 <br /> 13 #1050 Rodarte, Larry 93 NM Una 16:46 <br /> 14 #1791 Leung, Allen 93 15 33 O'Briens 16:46 11 <br /> 15 #2137 Deuel, Parker 94 16 Pleasanton H 16:47 12 <br /> 16 #1422 Duffy, Alex 93 Issaquah Gliders 16:48 13 <br /> 17 #2316 Vaughan, Benjamin 93 Great Falls Runn 16:48 14 <br /> 18 #665 Pereira, Edson 93 Hoosier Harr 16:50 15 <br /> 19 #387 Breidenbaugh, Marc 93 Richmond Tra 16:51 <br /> 20 #2345 Ruppenthal, Mathew 93 16 Asics Aggie B 16:52 <br /> 21 #1928 Mc Dowell, Cole 94 15 33 Gazelles 16:53 <br /> 22 #1137 Fivecoat, Cody 93 Canyon TC 16:54 <br /> 23 #2113 Williams, Nathanae 94 16 unattached 16:57 <br /> 24 #1786 Gonzales, Sergio 94 15 33 O'Briens 17:01 16 <br /> 25 #1981 Bolt, Christopher 93 16 Asics Aggie 17:03 17 <br /> 26 #1824 Cecil, Jharynd 94 15 33 Scrr 17:04 18 <br /> 27 #1160 Choate, Morgan 93 Magic Valley 17:07 19 <br /> 28 #1792 Marriott, Zack 93 15 33 O'Briens 17:08 20 <br /> 29 #1997 Sullivan, Thomas 93 16 Asics Aggie 17:12 21 <br /> 30 #2164 Sorensen, Tyler 94 16 Pleasanton H 17:12 22 <br /> 31 #1110 Alegado, Kristen 94 El Paso Flam 17:13 23 <br /> 32 #178 LaPlume, Ian 93 02 - Sentinel 17:13 24 <br /> 33 #1839 Garcia, Johnathan 93 15 33 Scrr 17:14 25 <br /> 34 #265 Fields, Daniel 93 05 South Windsor 17:16 <br /> 35 #1722 Enriquez, Christop 93 15 33 Equalizers 17:16 26 <br /> 36 #1211 Riebe, Connor 93 11 54 Team Idaho 17:18 <br /> 37 #1861 Mccreary, James 93 15 33 Scrr 17:18 27 <br /> 38 #2313 Rayl, Patrick 94 Great Falls Runn 17:19 28 <br /> 39 #1383 Gould, Kody 93 Fed Way 17:20 <br /> 40 #1111 Diaz, Daniel 94 El Paso Flam 17:24 29 <br /> 41 #1755 Penn, Christian 93 15 33 Equalizers 17:27 30 <br /> 42 #1783 Vargas, Ryan 94 15 33 O'Briens Army 17:28 <br /> 43 #2088 Cobourn, Andrew 93 16 unattached 17:28 <br /> 44 #1441 Symmes, Keegan 94 Issaquah Gliders 17:29 31 <br /> 45 #1982 Cardenas, Jordan 94 16 Asics Aggie 17:29 32 <br /> 46 #109 Davis-O'Donnell, B 93 01 02 Nashua Pal 17:31 33 <br /> 47 #2155 Ott, Alex 94 16 Pleasanton H 17:31 34 <br /> 48 #1837 Freeman, Ryan 93 15 33 Scrr 17:32 35 <br /> 49 #186 Musard, Brian 93 02 - Sentinel 17:32 36 <br /> 50 #2344 Hawkins, Mitch 93 16 Asics Aggie B 17:33 <br /> 51 #2337 Turner, Jake 93 Mountain West Tr 17:33 <br /> 52 #1170 Wilson, Josh 94 Magic Valley 17:33 37 <br /> 53 #2197 Pedro, Christian 94 16 38 RF United 17:34 38 <br /> 54 #1850 Howes, Christian 93 15 33 Scrr 17:34 39 <br /> 55 #1459 Campbell, Aaron 93 Unattached 17:35 <br /> 56 #116 Latham, Brandon 94 01 02 Nashua Pal 17:35 40 <br /> 57 #1799 Wei, Edmund 93 15 33 O'Briens 17:35 41 <br /> 58 #2098 McDermott, Anthony 94 16 unattached 17:36 <br /> 59 #330 Lewandowski, Steph 93 NJ Unattached 17:37 <br /> 60 #2201 Stalun, Jeffrey 94 16 38 RF United 17:38 42 <br /> 61 #1719 Dominguez, Alec 93 15 33 Equalizers 17:41 43 <br /> 62 #1833 Dominguez, John 94 15 33 Scrr 17:42 44 <br /> 63 #1376 Dickson, Marcus 94 Fed Way 17:42 <br /> 64 #2311 Cartwright, Joel 94 Great Falls Runn 17:44 45 <br /> 65 #1868 Puraci, Sebi 93 15 33 Scrr 17:44 46 <br /> 66 #1796 Rodriguez, Ryan 93 15 33 O'Briens 17:45 47 <br /> 67 #1340 Thorne, Travis 94 Spokane Mercury 17:45 48 <br /> 68 #918 Ferguson, Cyrus 93 10 32 Zoom 17:45 <br /> 69 #2194 McKenzie, Pierce 93 16 38 RF United 17:45 49 <br /> 70 #1749 Morales, Luis 93 15 33 Equalizers 17:45 50 <br /> 71 #2035 Dietler-Bennion, J 93 16 Buffalo Chip 17:45 <br /> 72 #2039 Keukenkamp, Jeroen 93 16 Buffalo Chip 17:46 <br /> 73 #1569 Steele, Taylor 93 Sisters Stri 17:47 <br /> 74 #1219 Wilson, James 93 11 54 Team Idaho 17:49 <br /> 75 #1790 Lee, Francis 94 15 33 O'Briens 17:49 51 <br /> 76 #662 Dorsey, Matt 94 Hoosier Harr 17:49 52 <br /> 77 #664 Martin, Graham 94 Hoosier Harr 17:50 53 <br /> 78 #663 DuVall, Kyle 94 Hoosier Harr 17:50 54 <br /> 79 #1748 Millington, Jordan 94 15 33 Equalizers 17:51 55 <br /> 80 #2199 Reyen, Chet 93 16 38 RF United 17:51 56 <br /> 81 #2130 Baumann, Nicco 93 16 Pleasanton H 17:53 57 <br /> 82 #391 Pickering, Matthew 94 Richmond Tra 17:53 <br /> 83 #61 Ho Sang, Mark 93 02 - Gsf-A 17:53 58 <br /> 84 #1723 Gallegos, Florenci 93 15 33 Equalizers 17:54 59 <br /> 85 #1711 Case, Kevin 93 15 33 Equalizers 17:54 60 <br /> 86 #1991 Jones, Spencer 93 16 Asics Aggie 17:54 61 <br /> 87 #1444 Tidball, Kevin 94 Issaquah Gliders 17:55 62 <br /> 88 #231 Madaffari, Chris 94 05 Unatt CT 17:58 <br /> 89 #2270 Finch, Frank 93 16 Team Olympia 17:58 <br /> 90 #1910 Lopez, Nick 93 15 33 Una So Cal 18:00 <br /> 91 #163 Chadwick, Zackary 93 02 - Sentinel 18:01 63 <br /> 92 #1306 Cummings, Kyle 94 North Idaho 18:01 <br /> 93 #18 Noor, Faisal 93 01 - Lakers TC 18:02 <br /> 94 #358 Kelly, George 94 River City 18:02 <br /> 95 #1587 Lutton, Thomas 94 14-46 Unattached 18:09 <br /> 96 #1507 Holstrom, Andy 93 Bac - A 18:10 <br /> 97 #143 Quesada, Fred 94 02 - Unatt NewEn 18:10 <br /> 98 #2152 Kinney, Ryan 94 16 Pleasanton H 18:11 64 <br /> 99 #1051 Saiz, Kaleb 93 NM Una 18:12 <br />100 #1782 Shen, Charlie 94 15 33 O'Briens Army 18:12 <br />101 #2043 Paddeck, Nathan 93 16 Buffalo Chip 18:13 <br />102 #2189 Heatherington, Don 93 16 38 RF United 18:18 65 <br />103 #1384 Grant, Thomas 94 Fed Way 18:18 <br />104 #1584 Leija, Robert 94 14-46 Unattached 18:19 <br />105 #582 Garver, Blake 93 05-19-Detroit Ch 18:23 <br />106 #1116 Lopez iii, Manuel 94 El Paso Flam 18:25 66 <br />107 #392 Puckett, Colin 93 Richmond Tra 18:25 <br />108 #253 Woermer, Thomas 93 05 Litchfield Tr 18:27 <br />109 #1880 Vigil, Connor 93 15 33 Scrr 18:28 67 <br />110 #1058 Gomez, Martin 93 Zia Road Runners 18:30 <br />111 #2312 Duffy, Aaron 93 Great Falls Runn 18:31 68 <br />112 #2156 Pearce, Ryan 93 16 Pleasanton H 18:33 69 <br />113 #2167 Troxel, Tyler 93 16 Pleasanton H 18:33 70 <br />114 #1436 Rogers, Jamon 94 Issaquah Gliders 18:34 71 <br />115 #73 Peck, Alexander 94 02 - Gsf-A 18:34 72 <br />116 #2317 Barrows, Jordan 94 Unattached 18:35 <br />117 #106 Chapman, Matthew 93 01 02 Nashua Pal 18:36 73 <br />118 #1034 Mose, Chris 94 Dog Town Racers 18:37 <br />119 #910 Reid, Chandler 94 Ric Rojas Run 18:37 <br />120 #769 Lewis, Curtis 94 WI Association U 18:37 <br />121 #541 Aune, Timothy 93 03 55 SC Unattached 18:38 <br />122 #1329 McCandless, Conor 94 Spokane Mercury 18:38 74 <br />123 #365 McCann, Alex 94 TR Unattached 18:39 <br />124 #945 Blackburn, Jospeh 94 10 34 Team Provo 18:39 75 <br />125 #1262 Gibbs, Joel 94 Rockwall Mustang 18:40 <br />126 #34 McGahie, Brian 93 02 - Central MA 18:43 <br />127 #1995 Rossi, Nathan 94 16 Asics Aggie 18:43 76 <br />128 #418 Wilson, Clayton 94 G'Boro Pacesette 18:45 <br />129 #666 Williams, Daniel 94 Hoosier Harr 18:48 77 <br />130 #1563 Reay, Josh 94 unattached 18:49 <br />131 #897 Palmer, Gavin 94 Penguin Track Cl 18:50 <br />132 #628 Studer, Logan 93 Peak Performance 18:54 <br />133 #55 Gagnon, Griffin 94 02 - Gsf-A 18:54 78 <br />134 #164 Conroy, Gregory 93 02 - Sentinel 18:54 79 <br />135 #450 Parker, Ryan 93 Unattached 18:56 <br />136 #1330 Minkler, Douglas 94 Spokane Mercury 18:59 80 <br />137 #1090 James, Michael 94 Pops Track Club 19:01 <br />138 #532 Tyler, Andrew 94 55 Mt Plesant A 19:03 <br />139 #1169 Tolman, Terran 93 Magic Valley 19:03 81 <br />140 #434 Shermer, Chase 94 03 13 North Wake TC 19:05 <br />141 #270 Shaw, Kyle 93 05 South Windsor 19:07 <br />142 #576 Dowis, Justin 93 05-17-Ww TC Youth 19:10 <br />143 #173 Gerlach, Kyle 93 02 - Sentinel 19:11 82 <br />144 #1996 Soik, Joe 93 16 Asics Aggie 19:11 83 <br />145 #2314 Strauss, Jacob 94 Great Falls Runn 19:15 84 <br />146 #1987 Gutierrez, Cory 93 16 Asics Aggie 19:17 85 <br />147 #1980 Aliff, Colton 93 16 Asics Aggie 19:20 86 <br />148 #396 Ziegler, John 94 Richmond Tra 19:22 <br />149 #951 Ferrin, Zan 94 10 34 Team Provo 19:23 87 <br />150 #1631 Garcia, Bernardo 93 14-46 McFarland 19:23 <br />151 #1324 Allen, Scott 94 Spokane Mercury 19:29 88 <br />152 #255 Wesolek, Zachary 94 05 Mohegan Strid 19:29 <br />153 #1056 Driskell, Justin 94 Zia Road Runners 19:30 <br />154 #123 Pike, Nathanael 93 01 02 Nashua Pal 19:33 89 <br />155 #1117 Martell, Gabriel 94 El Paso Flam 19:34 90 <br />156 #2326 Kittson, Bradley 93 Unattached 19:35 <br />157 #1257 Sims, Cutter 94 Highland Lakes 19:37 <br />158 #940 Adams, Gabriel 94 10 34 Team Provo 20:00 91 <br />159 #1682 Lathrop, Andrew 94 14-46 Unattached 20:04 <br />160 #2188 Dickson, Colyn 93 16 38 RF United 20:07 92 <br />161 #710 Knazavich, Dalton 93 Central Illinois 20:10 <br />162 #189 Rose, Andrew 93 02 - Sentinel 20:12 93 <br />163 #1112 Flores, Austin 93 El Paso Flam 20:18 94 <br />164 #86 Vargas, Adam 94 02 - Gsf-A 20:23 95 <br />165 #1071 Foley, Ryan 93 Feel The Heat 20:23 <br />166 #448 Epps, Adrian 94 Unattached 20:27 <br />167 #1063 McCrea, Ernest 94 Zia Road Runners 20:32 <br />168 #1057 Fleicher, Matt 93 Zia Road Runners 20:40 <br />169 #497 Clarke, Miles 94 55 Mt Plesant A 20:41 <br />170 #1601 Benson, Andrew 94 14-46 CV Phoenix 20:43 <br />171 #950 eatough, Jeremy 94 10 34 Team Provo 20:50 96 <br />172 #946 Blackburn, Samuel 93 10 34 Team Provo 20:52 97 <br />173 #941 Allen, Trenton 93 10 34 Team Provo 20:54 98 <br />174 #536 Wood, Brandon 94 55 Mt Plesant A 20:56 <br />175 #508 Grant, David 94 55 Mt Plesant A 21:05 <br />176 #66 Lorden, Mark 94 02 - Gsf-A 21:06 99 <br />177 #105 Carey, Evan 94 01 02 Nashua Pal 21:15 100 <br />178 #2350 Guay, Keith 93 01 02 Nashua Pal 21:20 101 <br />179 #617 Hurren, Troy 94 Alabama Unattach 22:01 <br />180 #1427 Johnson, Lucas 94 Issaquah Gliders 26:05 102 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 11 54 Magic Valley Runner 42 4 5 6 8 19 37 81 <br /> Total Time: 1:22:37.00 <br /> Average: 16:31.40 <br /> 2 15 33 O'Briens Army A 50 1 2 11 16 20 41 47 51 <br /> Total Time: 1:22:49.00 <br /> Average: 16:33.80 <br /> 3 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 144 18 25 27 35 39 44 46 67 <br /> Total Time: 1:26:42.00 <br /> Average: 17:20.40 <br /> 4 15 33 Equalizers 156 7 26 30 43 50 55 59 60 <br /> Total Time: 1:26:46.00 <br /> Average: 17:21.20 <br /> 5 16 38 Pleasanton Heat 189 12 22 34 57 64 69 70 <br /> Total Time: 1:27:34.00 <br /> Average: 17:30.80 <br /> 6 01 02 Sentinel Striders 205 3 24 36 63 79 82 93 <br /> Total Time: 1:27:45.00 <br /> Average: 17:33.00 <br /> 7 16 38 Asics Aggie Running 207 17 21 32 61 76 83 85 86 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:21.00 <br /> Average: 17:40.20 <br /> 8 13 35 Spokane Mercury A 221 9 10 48 74 80 88 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:50.00 <br /> Average: 17:46.00 <br /> 9 11 31 Great Falls Running 239 14 28 45 68 84 <br /> Total Time: 1:29:37.00 <br /> Average: 17:55.40 <br /> 10 16 38 RF United 250 38 42 49 56 65 92 <br /> Total Time: 1:29:06.00 <br /> Average: 17:49.20 <br /> 11 07 16 Hoosier Harriers 251 15 52 53 54 77 <br /> Total Time: 1:29:07.00 <br /> Average: 17:49.40 <br /> 12 13 36 Issaquah Gliders 279 13 31 62 71 102 <br /> Total Time: 1:36:51.00 <br /> Average: 19:22.20 <br /> 13 10 53 El Paso Flames 302 23 29 66 90 94 <br /> Total Time: 1:32:54.00 <br /> Average: 18:34.80 <br /> 14 01 02 Nashua Pal 335 33 40 73 89 100 101 <br /> Total Time: 1:34:30.00 <br /> Average: 18:54.00 <br /> 15 01 02 Granite State Flash 402 58 72 78 95 99 <br /> Total Time: 1:36:50.00 <br /> Average: 19:22.00 <br /> 16 10 34 Team Provo 446 75 87 91 96 97 98 <br /> Total Time: 1:39:44.00 <br /> Average: 19:56.80 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Young Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Young Women 5 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #2376 Hickerson, Michell 91 11 54 Team Idaho 18:59 1 <br /> 2 #2318 Dennehy, Keli 92 Unattached 19:11 <br /> 3 #393 Schick, Clarissa 92 Richmond Tra 19:24 <br /> 4 #2045 Smith, Kelsey 91 16 Buffalo Chip 19:27 2 <br /> 5 #2040 Lewis, Breanna 92 16 Buffalo Chip 19:28 3 <br /> 6 #2044 Scott, Hayley 91 16 Buffalo Chip 19:30 4 <br /> 7 #1194 Jamboretz, Kate 92 11 54 Team Idaho 19:34 5 <br /> 8 #1389 Johnson, Sarah 92 Fed Way 19:34 6 <br /> 9 #1397 Mittelstaedt, Hann 91 Fed Way 19:36 7 <br /> 10 #2024 Mowry, Michelle 92 16 Buffalo Chip 19:43 8 <br /> 11 #1139 Graber, Kendra 92 Canyon TC 19:56 <br /> 12 #271 Soja, Jessica 92 05 South Windsor 19:58 <br /> 13 #2042 Mcfarren, Katherin 92 16 Buffalo Chip 20:05 9 <br /> 14 #2030 Zavesky, Christine 92 16 Buffalo Chip 20:09 10 <br /> 15 #2018 May, Maureen 92 16 Buffalo b 20:10 11 <br /> 16 #2041 Lozoya, Kristine 92 16 Buffalo Chip 20:10 12 <br /> 17 #1178 Bradshaw, Hailey 92 11 54 Team Idaho 20:12 13 <br /> 18 #12 Dellatorre, Meliss 91 01 - Lakers TC 20:13 <br /> 19 #389 Newcomb, Caroline 92 Richmond Tra 20:20 <br /> 20 #2095 Kirsch, Demerey 92 16 unattached 20:23 <br /> 21 #2365 Holt, Hillary 92 11 54 Team Idaho 20:25 14 <br /> 22 #2115 Brandt, Sarah 92 16 Pacific Unit 20:30 <br /> 23 #1989 Howard, Sara 92 16 Asics Aggie 20:32 15 <br /> 24 #2328 O'Dore, Mackenzie 92 Unattached 20:37 <br /> 25 #563 Egbert, Marie 91 05-17-Miami Valley 20:39 <br /> 26 #1415 Meler, Holly 91 Flan Clan 20:42 <br /> 27 #1161 Chojnacky, Mackenz 92 Magic Valley 20:44 <br /> 28 #183 Meinertz, Katharin 92 02 - Sentinel 20:46 <br /> 29 #2103 Preciado, Anna 92 16 unattached 20:47 <br /> 30 #1401 Rasmussen, Micaela 91 Fed Way 20:51 16 <br /> 31 #2120 Rankin, Holly 92 16 Pacific Unit 20:58 <br /> 32 #1395 McCabe, Megan 92 Fed Way 21:01 17 <br /> 33 #1187 Getty, Angeline 92 11 54 Team Idaho 21:01 18 <br /> 34 #1483 Nichols, Ashley 92 Seattle Running 21:08 <br /> 35 #1840 Garcia, Norbertha 91 15 33 Scrr 21:08 19 <br /> 36 #1296 Cole, Ariana 92 13 35 Club Tieton 21:09 <br /> 37 #2027 Skalet, Jessica 92 16 Buffalo b 21:10 20 <br /> 38 #15 Lam, Melody 92 01 - Lakers TC 21:13 <br /> 39 #13 Fecteau, Lauren 92 01 - Lakers TC 21:15 <br /> 40 #926 Blackburn, Sarah 91 Sojourners 21:18 <br /> 41 #2011 Fisher, Rebecca 92 16 Buffalo b 21:20 21 <br /> 42 #1881 Wagner, Kaitlin 92 15 33 Scrr 21:23 22 <br /> 43 #400 Stockton, Jessica 92 Unattached 21:24 <br /> 44 #714 Choquette, Kelsey 92 07 21 Illini Heat 21:27 <br /> 45 #776 Strong, Jennifer 92 WI Association U 21:29 <br /> 46 #2186 Barker, Abby 92 16 38 RF United 21:30 <br /> 47 #1848 Hebb, Taylor 92 15 33 Scrr 21:34 23 <br /> 48 #1825 Correa, Audrey 92 15 33 Scrr 21:37 24 <br /> 49 #866 Brosnan, Kristen 92 Unattached 21:42 <br /> 50 #928 Cobler, Breanna 92 Sojourners 21:43 <br /> 51 #1184 Filas, Stephanie 92 11 54 Team Idaho 21:49 25 <br /> 52 #399 Saunders, Melissa 92 Unattached 21:57 <br /> 53 #262 Coleman, Fiona 92 05 South Windsor 21:59 <br /> 54 #1209 Powell, Rebecca 91 11 54 Team Idaho 21:59 26 <br /> 55 #1983 Copley, Melissa 92 16 Asics Aggie 22:05 27 <br /> 56 #2029 Teaford, Hilary 92 16 Buffalo b 22:13 28 <br /> 57 #395 Swart, Madison 92 Richmond Tra 22:18 <br /> 58 #938 Turner, Carlee 92 Sojourners 22:19 <br /> 59 #1849 Hicks, Sayla 92 15 33 Scrr 22:19 29 <br /> 60 #1870 Randazzo, Johnna 92 15 33 Scrr 22:32 30 <br /> 61 #2327 Lombardi, Theresa 92 Unattached 22:33 <br /> 62 #2016 Hood, Alissa 92 16 Buffalo b 22:35 31 <br /> 63 #1857 Lyons, Elizabeth 92 15 33 Scrr 22:40 32 <br /> 64 #2112 Webster, Ellie 91 16 unattached 22:44 <br /> 65 #17 McCarthy, Brenda 92 01 - Lakers TC 22:49 <br /> 66 #1385 Hallstrom, Heather 92 Fed Way 22:49 33 <br /> 67 #1773 Lim, Melody 92 15 33 Go Bananas 22:53 <br /> 68 #929 Ferrin, Andrea 91 Sojourners 22:55 <br /> 69 #1988 Hawkins, Samantha 92 16 Asics Aggie 23:22 34 <br /> 70 #621 Brooks, Ashley 92 T-Belles 23:31 <br /> 71 #1236 Rodriguez, Caitlin 92 Northwest Flyers 23:56 <br /> 72 #373 Booher, Kayla 91 Westmorelan 24:05 <br /> 73 #1465 Heffernan, Agen 91 Rain City Flyers 24:22 <br /> 74 #1772 Yuen, Jessica 92 15 33 Equalizers 24:26 <br /> 75 #1994 Rossi, Kayla 92 16 Asics Aggie 24:39 35 <br /> 76 #264 Fauteux, Chantal 92 05 South Windsor 24:42 <br /> 77 #1990 Hurwitt, Kaitlyn 91 16 Asics Aggie 24:50 36 <br /> 78 #161 Brown, Danielle 92 02 - Sentinel 25:02 <br /> 79 #1901 Rosas, Elaine 92 15 33 Swift Perf 25:16 <br /> 80 #137 Lombardi, Alyss 92 02 - Unatt NewEn 25:17 <br /> 81 #1698 Lopez, Rebecca 91 15 33 Panthers 25:25 <br /> 82 #1911 Osothprarop, Nina 92 15 33 Una So Cal 26:14 <br /> 83 #1694 Gutierrez, Corinna 92 15 33 Panthers 26:48 <br /> 84 #181 McMichael, Amanda 92 02 - Sentinel 27:29 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 16 38 Buffalo Chips Runni 26 2 3 4 8 9 10 12 <br /> Total Time: 1:38:13.00 <br /> Average: 19:38.60 <br /> 2 11 54 Team Idaho 51 1 5 13 14 18 25 26 <br /> Total Time: 1:40:11.00 <br /> Average: 20:02.20 <br /> 3 13 36 Federal Way TC 79 6 7 16 17 33 <br /> Total Time: 1:43:51.00 <br /> Average: 20:46.20 <br /> 4 16 38 Buffalo Chips B 111 11 20 21 28 31 <br /> Total Time: 1:47:28.00 <br /> Average: 21:29.60 <br /> 5 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 117 19 22 23 24 29 30 32 <br /> Total Time: 1:48:01.00 <br /> Average: 21:36.20 <br /> 6 16 38 Asics Aggie Running 147 15 27 34 35 36 <br /> Total Time: 1:55:28.00 <br /> Average: 23:05.60 <br /><br />Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships<br />Young Division<br />12/12/09 - Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Young Men - 5 km<br />======================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Finals Points <br />======================================================================= <br /> 1 #454 McCormack, Raymond 92 45 Lanier "a" 16:07 <br /> 2 #1439 Sorensen, Simon 91 Issaquah Gliders 16:13 1 <br /> 3 #589 Dale, Mitchell 92 05-19-Project 8 16:17 2 <br /> 4 #2092 Hull, Geoffrey 92 16 unattached 16:22 <br /> 5 #1365 Alexander, Joshua 91 Fed Way 16:23 3 <br /> 6 #1917 Dominguez, Raymond 91 15 33 Gazelles 16:26 4 <br /> 7 #2329 Osborne, Dan 92 Unattached 16:26 <br /> 8 #1148 Robinson, John 92 Canyon TC 16:26 5 <br /> 9 #1932 Stockdale, Kevin 91 15 33 Gazelles 16:27 6 <br /> 10 #1406 Schroll, Chris 91 Fed Way 16:29 7 <br /> 11 #590 Flietstra, Nichola 91 05-19-Project 8 16:31 8 <br /> 12 #1785 Garibay, Eric 91 15 33 O'Briens 16:33 9 <br /> 13 #2190 Heck, Benjamin 92 16 38 RF United 16:34 10 <br /> 14 #2085 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed 92 16 unattached 16:36 <br /> 15 #591 Kafer, Lyle 92 05-19-Project 8 16:39 11 <br /> 16 #1062 Lueras, Justin 92 Zia Road Runners 16:41 <br /> 17 #2362 Brockmueller, Bill 92 Unattached 16:43 <br /> 18 #593 Peacock, Matthew 92 05-19-Project 8 16:43 12 <br /> 19 #2281 Owens, Gavin 92 Btc 16:45 <br /> 20 #594 Schulist, Christop 91 05-19-Project 8 16:46 13 <br /> 21 #1931 Sanchez, Martin 92 15 33 Gazelles 16:47 14 <br /> 22 #230 Kraus, Zachary 92 05 Unatt CT 16:47 <br /> 23 #1789 Johansen, Charles 92 15 33 O'Briens 16:47 15 <br /> 24 #954 Perry, Braden 92 10 34 Team Provo 16:49 <br /> 25 #955 Pierson, Devin 91 10 34 Team Provo 16:50 <br /> 26 #1120 Rankins, Jadon 92 El Paso Wing 16:51 <br /> 27 #1793 Mcclain, Christos 92 15 33 O'Briens 16:58 16 <br /> 28 #1372 Campbell, Casey 92 Fed Way 16:59 17 <br /> 29 #1375 Cross, Michael 91 Fed Way 16:59 18 <br /> 30 #1356 Spencer, Rudy 91 Spokane Merc 17:00 19 <br /> 31 #595 Wynsma, Benjamin 92 05-19-Project 8 17:00 20 <br /> 32 #2278 Gilboy, John 92 Btc 17:01 <br /> 33 #829 Monroe, Kristopher 91 Unattached 17:01 <br /> 34 #2200 Sjoerdsma, Dustin 92 16 38 RF United 17:02 21 <br /> 35 #1113 Hernandez, Eli 92 El Paso Flam 17:02 <br /> 36 #1709 Campana, Alex 91 15 33 Equalizers 17:06 22 <br /> 37 #1216 Tritthart, Ty 92 11 54 Team Idaho 17:08 <br /> 38 #1142 Jaramillo, Andres 92 Canyon TC 17:09 23 <br /> 39 #1220 Wilson, Tavner 92 11 54 Team Idaho 17:11 <br /> 40 #1582 Guerrero, Daniel 92 14-46 Unattached 17:11 <br /> 41 #232 O'Heron, Daniel 92 05 Unatt CT 17:11 <br /> 42 #1794 Mejia, David 92 15 33 O'Briens 17:14 24 <br /> 43 #1828 Diaz, Adrian 91 15 33 Scrr 17:15 25 <br /> 44 #1471 Minor, Nathan 91 Rain City Flyers 17:15 <br /> 45 #1605 Baker, Robby 92 14-46kfal 17:17 26 <br /> 46 #1930 Nemchik, Travis 91 15 33 Gazelles 17:17 27 <br /> 47 #1708 Blanton, Jonathan 92 15 33 Equalizers 17:18 28 <br /> 48 #2246 Young, Michael 92 16 Santa Cruz T 17:18 <br /> 49 #2271 Cleveland, Tyler 91 16 38 Umoja TC 17:23 <br /> 50 #1418 Branch, Kyle 92 Issaquah Gliders 17:24 29 <br /> 51 #452 Weems, Andrew 91 Unattached 17:24 <br /> 52 #1798 Tsai, William 92 15 33 O'Briens 17:25 30 <br /> 53 #1924 Licon, Aj 92 15 33 Gazelles 17:27 31 <br /> 54 #1424 Frerker, Mark 92 Issaquah Gliders 17:27 32 <br /> 55 #592 Lievense, Ethan 91 05-19-Project 8 17:30 33 <br /> 56 #1729 Horchler, Kevin 92 15 33 Equalizers 17:31 34 <br /> 57 #1984 Dunagan, Cary 92 16 Asics Aggie 17:32 <br /> 58 #1817 Balderas, Paul 91 15 33 Scrr 17:33 35 <br /> 59 #771 McDonald, Donald 92 WI Association U 17:33 <br /> 60 #1350 Fechner, Keith 92 Spokane Merc 17:34 36 <br /> 61 #1136 Fennell, Oscar 91 Canyon TC 17:34 37 <br /> 62 #896 Palmer, Chad 92 Penguin Track Cl 17:35 <br /> 63 #2192 Mangan, Kevin 92 16 38 RF United 17:35 38 <br /> 64 #1606 Garcia, Alex 92 14-46kfal 17:36 39 <br /> 65 #1788 Hsueh, Ben 92 15 33 O'Briens 17:37 40 <br /> 66 #294 Clausen, Michael 92 59 Unatt LI 17:37 <br /> 67 #1400 Phillips, Jonathon 91 Fed Way 17:39 41 <br /> 68 #1368 Beckman, James 92 Fed Way 17:39 42 <br /> 69 #228 Clare, Patrick 92 05 Unatt CT 17:40 <br /> 70 #1411 Wittman, Jacob 92 Fed Way 17:40 43 <br /> 71 #1043 Villescas, Dylan 92 Las Cruces Track 17:40 44 <br /> 72 #1374 Cowan, Skylar 92 Fed Way 17:41 45 <br /> 73 #1070 Espinoza, Joshua 92 AZ Una 17:42 <br /> 74 #195 Belcher, Samuel 92 02 - Sugarloaf 17:42 <br /> 75 #1309 Hendricks, Alex 92 North Idaho 17:43 <br /> 76 #1138 Fleenor, Kaleb 92 Canyon TC 17:43 46 <br /> 77 #1744 Maizland, Barron 92 15 33 Equalizers 17:45 47 <br /> 78 #2335 Komish, Joshua 92 Mountain West Tr 17:51 <br /> 79 #1155 Waters, Jeff 91 Canyon TC 17:52 48 <br /> 80 #2250 Shaffer, Forrest 92 16 Santa Rosa E 17:54 <br /> 81 #1843 Gutierrez, Chris 92 15 33 Scrr 17:55 49 <br /> 82 #2191 Lee, Nathaniel 92 16 38 RF United 17:55 50 <br /> 83 #1992 Kennedy, Ian 92 16 Asics Aggie 17:55 <br /> 84 #1213 Saxton, Sean 92 11 54 Team Idaho 17:57 <br /> 85 #134 Jordan, Christophe 92 02 - Unatt NewEn 17:57 <br /> 86 #1283 Canizales, Victor 92 Yoe Town Harrier 17:57 <br /> 87 #2336 Messmer, Mark 92 Mountain West Tr 17:59 <br /> 88 #2361 Brockmueller, Bobb 92 Unattached 18:03 <br /> 89 #227 Anderson, Joel 91 05 Unatt CT 18:04 <br /> 90 #1974 Springston, Nichol 92 15 49 Unattached NV 18:06 <br /> 91 #1775 To, Thien Nam 91 15 33 Go Bananas 18:07 <br /> 92 #1998 Uptain-Villa, Tobi 92 16 Asics Aggie 18:08 <br /> 93 #165 Coogan, Adam 92 02 - Sentinel 18:10 51 <br /> 94 #234 Rossiter, Cole 92 05 Unatt CT 18:11 <br /> 95 #1358 Weiser, John 92 Spokane Merc 18:12 52 <br /> 96 #1312 Pinkerton, Daniel 91 North Idaho 18:12 <br /> 97 #533 Tyler, Timothy 92 55 Mt Plesant A 18:13 <br /> 98 #1920 Harnden, Kevin 91 15 33 Gazelles 18:14 53 <br /> 99 #1163 Escobedo, Eniberto 92 Magic Valley 18:17 <br />100 #7 Abdi, Sadam 91 01 - Lakers TC 18:18 54 <br />101 #2074 Baltazar, Jose 92 16 Mission Vall 18:18 <br />102 #606 Woods, Richard 92 05-19-Una-Michigan 18:18 <br />103 #1255 Neighbor, Logan 92 Highland Lakes 18:22 <br />104 #2315 Strauss, William 92 Great Falls Runn 18:23 <br />105 #1871 Robles, Michael 92 15 33 Scrr 18:24 55 <br />106 #1866 Pang, Jason 92 15 33 Scrr 18:30 56 <br />107 #2059 Broussard, Kieren 92 16 Full Stride 18:31 <br />108 #2084 Aguilar, Jonathan 91 16 unattached 18:33 <br />109 #2196 Owens, Alex 92 16 38 RF United 18:34 57 <br />110 #1765 Stewart, Peter 92 15 33 Equalizers 18:35 58 <br />111 #1435 Ressler, Benjamin 92 Issaquah Gliders 18:35 59 <br />112 #1252 Manzano, Jesus 91 Highland Lakes 18:38 <br />113 #1349 Carlson, Zane 91 Spokane Merc 18:39 60 <br />114 #180 Martin, Michael 92 02 - Sentinel 18:45 61 <br />115 #555 Rennix Jr., Mark 92 03 55 SC Unattached 18:48 <br />116 #174 Gjojdeshi, Xhoi 91 02 - Sentinel 18:53 62 <br />117 #1039 Noble, Andrew 92 Las Cruces Track 18:54 63 <br />118 #1609 Solis, Brian 91 14-46kfal 18:55 64 <br />119 #1477 Phipps, Jacob 91 Rain City Flyers 18:55 <br />120 #243 Gravel, Teddy 92 05 Litchfield Tr 18:55 <br />121 #1442 Thomas, Brandon 92 Issaquah Gliders 18:56 65 <br />122 #1607 Lewis, Jerrid 92 14-46kfal 18:57 66 <br />123 #2272 Foshay, Garrett 91 16 38 Umoja TC 18:58 <br />124 #1131 Berlin, Tony 92 Canyon TC 19:00 67 <br />125 #8 Barbosa-Neto, John 92 01 - Lakers TC 19:03 68 <br />126 #1038 Martinez, Anthony 92 Las Cruces Track 19:03 69 <br />127 #156 Bennett, Christoph 92 02 - Sentinel 19:04 70 <br />128 #1434 Pletcher, Martin 92 Issaquah Gliders 19:04 71 <br />129 #901 Wehe, Jordan 92 Penguin Track Cl 19:05 <br />130 #1041 Orrantia, Pablo 92 Las Cruces Track 19:10 72 <br />131 #1040 Ochoa, Andres 92 Las Cruces Track 19:14 73 <br />132 #959 Cheromiah, Isaiah 92 Acoma Running 19:15 <br />133 #1432 Murphy, Kyle 91 Issaquah Gliders 19:18 74 <br />134 #1119 Maldonado, Julian 91 El Paso Wing 19:23 <br />135 #16 LeClair, Justin 92 01 - Lakers TC 19:26 75 <br />136 #1608 Slaton-Jones, Blai 91 14-46kfal 19:42 76 <br />137 #169 DeCristoforo, Tom 92 02 - Sentinel 19:44 77 <br />138 #1797 Shar, Nick 92 15 33 O'Briens 19:46 78 <br />139 #1853 Lindstrom, Jacob 92 15 33 Scrr 19:46 79 <br />140 #19 Queen, Sumner 91 01 - Lakers TC 19:47 80 <br />141 #9 Breitel, Andrew 92 01 - Lakers TC 19:47 81 <br />142 #1352 Hawkins, Thomas 92 Spokane Merc 20:00 82 <br />143 #1712 Case, Kyle 92 15 33 Equalizers 20:06 83 <br />144 #619 Smith, Markus 92 Alabama Unattach 20:09 <br />145 #1784 Fu, Yufei 92 15 33 O'Briens 20:25 84 <br />146 #1916 Assefa, Yared 92 15 33 Gazelles 20:27 85 <br />147 #1985 Duncan, Curtis 91 16 Asics Aggie 20:30 <br />148 #2274 Widzgowski, Ryan 92 01 - Lakers TC 20:40 86 <br />149 #1151 Sifuentes, Drake 92 Canyon TC 21:18 87 <br />150 #1238 Spearmon, Leonard 92 Northwest Flyers 23:34 <br /> <br /> Team Scores <br />=================================================================================<br />Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9<br />=================================================================================<br /> 1 05-19-Project 8 46 2 8 11 12 13 20 33 <br /> Total Time: 1:22:56.00 <br /> Average: 16:35.20 <br /> 2 15 33 West Coast Gazelles 82 4 6 14 27 31 53 85 <br /> Total Time: 1:24:24.00 <br /> Average: 16:52.80 <br /> 3 13 36 Federal Way TC 86 3 7 17 18 41 42 43 45 <br /> Total Time: 1:24:29.00 <br /> Average: 16:53.80 <br /> 4 15 33 O'Briens Army A 94 9 15 16 24 30 40 78 84 <br /> Total Time: 1:24:57.00 <br /> Average: 16:59.40 <br /> 5 11 54 Canyon Track Club 159 5 23 37 46 48 67 87 <br /> Total Time: 1:26:44.00 <br /> Average: 17:20.80 <br /> 6 16 38 RF United 176 10 21 38 50 57 <br /> Total Time: 1:27:40.00 <br /> Average: 17:32.00 <br /> 7 13 36 Issaquah Gliders 186 1 29 32 59 65 71 74 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:35.00 <br /> Average: 17:43.00 <br /> 8 15 33 Equalizers 189 22 28 34 47 58 83 <br /> Total Time: 1:28:15.00 <br /> Average: 17:39.00 <br /> 9 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners 220 25 35 49 55 56 79 <br /> Total Time: 1:29:37.00 <br /> Average: 17:55.40 <br /> 10 13 35 Spokane Mercury B 249 19 36 52 60 82 <br /> Total Time: 1:31:25.00 <br /> Average: 18:17.00 <br /> 11 14-46 Kern Firefighter Ac 271 26 39 64 66 76 <br /> Total Time: 1:32:27.00 <br /> Average: 18:29.40 <br /> 12 01 02 Sentinel Striders 321 51 61 62 70 77 <br /> Total Time: 1:34:36.00 <br /> Average: 18:55.20 <br /> 13 10 42 Las Cruces Track & 321 44 63 69 72 73 <br /> Total Time: 1:34:01.00 <br /> Average: 18:48.20 <br /> 14 01 01 Lakers Track Club 358 54 68 75 80 81 86 <br /> Total Time: 1:36:21.00 <br /> Average: 19:16.20LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-72332402542389346662009-11-16T13:22:00.002-05:002009-11-17T13:18:01.230-05:002009 NWTC XC Region #3 Room AssignmentsHemming - 1 room (1)confirmation #83782183<br />Shermer - 1 room (1)confirmation #83782025<br />Smitherman - 1 room (1)confirmation #83782029<br />Venable - 1 rooms (1)confirmation #83782035<br />Wilberding - 1 room (2)confirmation #83782039 <br />Yoakum - 2 room (3)confirmation #'s 84500815 & 84500817<br />Young - 1 room (0)confirmation #84501042<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br />Key: ( ) denotes # of athletesLWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-40099357305505916132009-10-08T11:17:00.000-04:002009-10-08T11:31:06.367-04:00<span style="font-weight:bold;">2009 USATF National Junior Olympic <br /> Cross Country Championships</span><br />December 12, 2009<br />Rancho San Rafael Regional Park - Reno, Nevada<br />Entry Information<br />The Junior Olympic program is a progressional series of meets consisting of preliminary, Association, Regional, and National meets. Athletes are required to submit an entry form only at the first level of competition, as advancement is based upon performance (i.e., an athlete cannot directly submit an entry form for the Regional competition; he/she must have competed and advanced at the Association meet).<br />Entry Forms and Fees for the National Championships<br />The non-refundable entry fee is $20 per individual (subject to change) and must be submitted with the individual's entry form through the athlete's USATF Regional Coordinator at the Junior Olympic Regional Championship meet. Entries cannot be accepted by any other method. Regional Coordinators will verify all entries for completeness and accuracy, including age verification. Entry forms not meeting all of the requirements will be deemed incomplete and will only be processed after all the missing information is provided and an incomplete-entry fee of $10 is paid at packet pick-up. Late entries will not be accepted for this competition.<br />Awards<br />The awards ceremony will be held on Saturday, December 12 at 7:00 p.m. at the Reno Events Center (one block from the Silver Legacy Hotel).<br />Individual awards will be given to the top 25 athletes in each event. Team awards will be given to the top 3 teams in each age division.<br />Course Details<br />The venue at Rancho San Rafael Park in Reno sits at the base of the ??? mountain range and is already renown for its superb cross country course. For 2009 the course has been revised to make it event better than when this championship was previously held in 2000. The loop courses will maximize spectator viewing points and ease of spectator access. The course is challenging with several hills and valleys and the majority racing surface is on grass, decomposed granite, or ground rock. The start and finish are with 200m of each other.<br />Course Preview<br />Friday, December 11: 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m<br />Saturday, December 12: 8:00 a.m.<br />Spectator Area<br />Spectators are encouraged to watch the races from several locations along the course. However, areas marked "out of bounds" are not accessible to spectators. Course marshals will ensure that spectators honor the established boundaries.<br />Parking <br />Ample parking is available at Rancho San Rafael Park. If weather is inclement, there is additional paved parking 1/2 mile from the venue. Shuttle service will be provided to and from this location.<br />Housing<br />The two host hotels (Silver Legacy and Circus Circus) are famous for great family entertainment! They are conveniently located in the heart of Reno and are approx. 1 mile from the course venue. A catwalk connects the two hotels.<br />Host Hotels<br />Silver Legacy<br />407 North Virginia Street<br />Reno, NV 89501<br />Rate: $79<br />Reservations: 800-687-8733 (use code XCCHAMP when making reservation)<br /> <br />Circus Circus<br />407 NoCircus Circus<br />500 N. Sierra Street Reno, NV 89503<br />Rate: $69<br />Reservations: 800-648-5010 (use code XCCHAMP when making reservation)<br />Packet pick-up will take place as follows:<br />Date Times Location<br />Thursday, December 10, 2009 5:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m. Reno Events Center<br />Friday, December 11, 2009 10:00 a.m. - 10:00 p.m. Reno Events Center<br />Saturday, December 12, 2009 8:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. at courseLWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-59733356724962738452009-10-08T11:05:00.000-04:002009-10-08T11:06:09.631-04:00<span style="font-weight:bold;">2009 USATF REGION III JUNIOR OLYMPICS<br />CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS</span><br />Hosted by<br />USA Track and Field South Carolina Association<br />November 21, 2009<br />Roger Milliken Center<br />910 Milliken Road, Spartanburg, South Carolina<br /><br /> Age Divisions Born Distance Girls Boys<br />Sub-Bantam 8 & Under 2001 & Later** 2K 10:00 a.m. 10:15 a.m.<br />Bantam 10 & Under 1999 & Later 3K 10:40 a.m. 11:05 a.m.<br />Midget 11 & 12 1997 – 1998 3K 11:30 a.m. 11:55 a.m.<br />Youth 13 & 14 1995 – 1996 4K 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m.<br />Intermediate 15 & 16 1993 – 1994 5K 1:15 p.m. 1:40 p.m.<br />Young M/W 17 & 18 1991 – 1992 5K 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m.<br />** The 8 & under age group division does not advance to the National Junior Olympics.<br /><br />ENTRY FEES: $15.00 for each participant.<br />DIVISION RULES: All participants must run in their proper age division. However, 8 & under participants may choose either<br />the 8 & Under or the 10 & under age group at the Association level. At the Regional Championships each athlete must compete in<br />the division they qualified in at the Association Championships. Remember the 8 & under division may qualify for the Regional Championships, but there will be no 8 & under division at the National Championships.<br /><br />ELIGIBILITY: Only athletes that qualified through their USATF Association Championships are eligible to compete in this meet.<br />The top 25 individuals and top 3 teams from the USATF Association Championships in Georgia, North Carolina, Potomac Valley,<br />South Carolina and Virginia qualify for the USATF Region III Championships. Athletes or Teams who compete in their state high<br />school or collegiate championship series may be advanced into their Regional if their Association meet date is in conflict with their<br />school competition. The final decision on granting this waiver will be made by the Regional coordinator. This is not to imply a<br />waiver, nor will any waiver be allowed to advance an athlete into the National Championships.<br />REGISTRATION: (COACHES PLEASE READ THE FOLLOWING VERY CAREFULLY)<br />All entry forms must be submitted to the Association Meet Director, Youth Chair or the designated representative during the<br />Association Junior Olympic Championships. All entry forms must be complete with signatures, USATF membership number,<br />entry fees, and birth date verification stamped on the entry form ( using one of the following: a copy of the membership card with<br />the birth date verified, a copy of the athlete’s birth certification, passport, or government ID). Incomplete entries will be<br />charged a late fee of an additional $5.00. The Association Youth Chair will then send entries to the Region Meet Chair (Valerie<br />Beesley). Entries cannot be submitted by coaches, athletes, parents, or by any other method. Please contact your Youth<br />Chair for questions:<br /><br />Georgia – Inez Finch - 770-977-1850 South Carolina – Valerie Beesley - 864-943-9059<br />North Carolina – Frank Davis - 919-477-8179 Virginia – Dwight Porter – 757-926-4557<br />Potomac Valley – Henry McCallum (Region III Coordinator) – 301-322-7356<br />AWARDS: USATF Region Championship medals will be awarded to the first twenty finishers in each age division. The top three<br />teams in each division will receive an award.<br /><br />TEAM ENTRY AND SCORING: The club declaration roster submitted at the Association Championships must be included with<br />individual entry forms for each member of the team designated for entry in the Region III Championships. The names of the team<br />members must be checked on the club declaration roster indicating “A,” “B,” “C,” etc. team to be eligible as scoring members of<br />the team. A team will consist of a minimum of five and a maximum of eight runners with the first five finishers being used to<br />compute the score based on place. The 2009 USATF Competition Rules for Athletics will be followed. An 8 & under team may<br />consist of a minimum of three and a maximum of five runners with the first three finishers being scored.<br /><br />THE COURSE: The entire course is a grass surface. Spikes may be useful on the hills or if the course is wet. The course<br />will be open on Friday for warm up on your own. The course is open on Saturday from 8:00 a.m. – 9:30 a.m. A guided course<br />walk will be conducted from 8:30 am to 9:30 am. No one will be allowed on the course for warm up after this time. There is<br />plenty of area for warm up in the adjoining field areas. T-shirts will be on sales. Restrooms are located in the parking lot.<br />NUMBERS: The race numbers are to be worn on the front of your singlet or shirt and pinned in a flat manner. Do not tear off<br />strips!!! To receive numbers see packet pick-up.<br />NATIONALS: The top 20 individuals and top 3 teams from the USATF Region III Championships will qualify for the<br />USATF National Championships. The meet will be held on Saturday, December 12th, 2009, San Rafael<br />Regionals park, Reno, Nevada. Declaration and registration for the USATF National Cross Country<br />Championships must be made at the USATF Region III Championships on Saturday, November 21st, 2009. (NO Late Entries<br />will be accepted!!!!) The individual entry fee of $20.00 for the National Championships must be paid in cash or money order<br />and submitted with a complete entry form.<br />FACILITY RULES & GUIDELINES:<br />1. Remember we are guests of the Roger Milliken Center.<br />2. Barbecuing will not be allowed on site.<br />3. Please DO NOT bring loud radios or music, pets, or unnecessary distractions to the meet.<br />4. Please keep the facility clean. Place trash in the waste receptacles near you before leaving.<br />5. Alcoholic beverages will not be allowed.<br />6. ABSOLUTELY NO PARKING ON THE GRASS. PARKING ONLY IN THE PARKING LOT.<br />For USA Cross Country Rules see Rule 304 and Rule 305.3. For Apparel see Rule 253.<br /><br />PACKET PICK-UP: The race numbers may be picked up on Friday from 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm at the Fairfield Inn as below and<br />from 8:00 am to 2:00 pm, November 21st at the competition site. Teams should have a designated person to pick up entire team<br />package. Race numbers will be available at the race course at 8 a.m. on Saturday, November 21st.<br /><br />HOTELS: Contact hotel directly for these rates. You must mention the code USA Track & Field to receive the rate.<br />Fairfield Inn, 160 Samuel Road, Spartanburg, SC. 864-542-0333. $64.00 Double Occupancy. Free continental breakfast. 2 miles<br />from course.<br />Country Hearth Inn, 200 International Drive, Spartanburg, SC. 864-576-5220. $45.00 Double occupancy. Free continental<br />breakfast, indoor pool, restaurant and lounge on site. 5 miles to course.<br />Radisson Hotel & Suites, 9027 Fairforest Road, Spartanburg, SC. 864-574-2111. $75.00 Double occupancy. Indoor Pool, restaurant<br />on site. 7 miles to course.<br /><br />*DIRECTIONS:<br />From Spartanburg, Greenville, Columbia and Asheville – 85 to Exit 69 (I 85 North Business) then take<br />Exit 5B. Follow the signs to parking area.<br />From Charlotte – 85 take exit 77 (I85 Business) then take exit 6. Take a left over the bridge. Follow<br />USATF signs to parking area.<br />Using Highway 26 to travel – exit 19B and follow the above.<br /><br />ADDITIONAL INFORMATION: Valerie Beesley: home 864-943-9059, cell 864-993-3478.LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-50486817861226639732009-10-08T10:32:00.002-04:002009-10-08T10:38:50.436-04:00<span style="font-weight:bold;">November 8 NC State Junior Olympic XC Championships</span> <br />•3 km<br />•4 km <br />•5 km<br /><br />2-year age divisions: 10 & under through 17-18. <br />Email Registration by Fri. October 24 to pacesetters@aol.com<br />OR <br />Complete paper-work before first race at 1:00pm race day. <br />Association Qualifying Event for Regional Junior Olympic Cross Country Competition <br /><br />Course: 100% Grass/Trail & wooded trails<br />Place: Hagan Stone Park Greensboro, NC <br />Races: 3k, 4k, 5k races<br />USATF member teams or individuals<br />2-year age divisions: 10 & under through 17-18 <br />Registration: E-mail registration Only ( (pacesetters@aol.com) ) by Friday, October 26 OR <br />Complete paper-work before first race at 1:00 pm Race Day. <br /><br /><br />Additional Information:<br /><br />Top 3 Teams and Top 25 individuals in each age group qualify for Regional Junior Olympic Qualification meet. <br /><br />Qualifiers from Regionals progress to 2009 Junior Olympic Nationals<br /><br />Maps can be viewed @ this link<br />http://www.greensboropacesetters.com/subsite/CourseMaps.phpLWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-71889181664131282612009-07-19T07:17:00.000-04:002009-07-19T07:22:12.129-04:00<span style="font-weight:bold;">Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 1<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School</span><br /><br />Results<br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstars 17.00 17.57<br />2 Boulware, Taela Carolina Elite TC 17.00 17.83<br />3 Jones, Kassidy Track Xplosion 17.00 18.20<br />4 Jones, Kylah Track Xplosion 17.00 19.53<br />5 David, Kasiyah Pride Track Field Program 17.00 19.93<br />6 Harris, Eden Triangle Champions 17.00 20.32<br />200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Jones, Erynn Track Xplosion 37.61<br />2 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstars 37.63<br />3 Cooper, Shakeelah Greenville Jaguars 40.66<br />4 David, Kasiyah Pride Track Field Program 41.94 41.58<br />5 Holloway, Aaliyah Triangle Champions 41.97<br />6 Jones, Kylah Track Xplosion 43.04<br />7 Stephens, Synia Triangle Champions 44.85<br />8 Mcdowell, Diamond Mid City X-Press TC 34.57 44.89<br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Harris, Eden Triangle Champions 1:35.08<br />2 Holloway, Aaliyah Triangle Champions 1:51.70<br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstars 7-06.50<br />2 David, Kasiyah Pride Track Field Program 7-06.25 7-03.50<br />3 Holloway, Aaliyah Triangle Champions 6-06.25<br />4 Harris, Eden Triangle Champions 5-00.00<br />Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Moore, Korie Triangle Champions 7-07.50<br />2 Harris, Eden Triangle Champions 7-02.00<br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Moore, Korie Triangle Champions 19-08<br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champions 14.59 15.29 q 1<br />2 Gilliam, Destini Triangle Champions 14.85 15.37 q 1<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 2<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Preliminaries ... (100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls)<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />3 Reid, Deja Next Level TC 14.50 15.78 q 2<br />4 Toomer, Akera Triangle Champions 14.95 16.03 q 2<br />5 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champions 15.28 16.11 q 1<br />6 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champions 15.95 16.39 q 2<br />7 Pierce, Micah Greensboro Blazers 15.10 16.61 q 2<br />8 Mallory, Kiara Carolina Elite TC 16.83 q 2<br />9 Fessler, Madison Track Xplosion 16.92 1<br />10 Boulware, Ryen Carolina Elite TC 17.03 1<br />11 Harris, Adora Triangle Champions 18.96 2<br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champions 15.29 14.68<br />2 Gilliam, Destini Triangle Champions 15.37 15.24<br />3 Reid, Deja Next Level TC 15.78 15.37<br />4 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champions 16.11 15.78<br />5 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champions 16.39 15.92<br />6 Pierce, Micah Greensboro Blazers 16.61 16.12<br />7 Toomer, Akera Triangle Champions 16.03 16.40<br />200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Gilliam, Destini Triangle Champions 30.50 31.39 2<br />2 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champions 29.97 31.55 2<br />3 Mckissick, Jiyah Next Level TC 33.00 32.51 1<br />4 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 32.68 1<br />5 Reid, Deja Next Level TC 29.00 33.37 2<br />6 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champions 33.75 2<br />7 Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 30.40 34.18 2<br />8 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champions 34.78 34.66 1<br />9 Pierce, Micah Greensboro Blazers 31.90 35.41 2<br />10 Boulware, Ryen Carolina Elite TC 35.61 1<br />11 Lawrence, Lateecese Greenville Jaguars 35.81 1<br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Gilliam, Destini Triangle Champions 1:12.79<br />2 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 1:16.00 1:13.86<br />3 Mckissick, Jiyah Next Level TC 1:15.00 1:14.90<br />4 Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 1:10.07 1:16.46<br />800 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 2:53.00 3:10.49<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 3<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 58.00 1:01.66<br />1) Gilliam, Destini 2) Ryan, Gabrielle 3) Spaulding, Zyonna 4) Toomer, Akera<br />Long Jump Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Reid, Deja Next Level TC 12-00.25 11-00.00<br />2 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champions 12-00.25 10-01.50<br />3 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champions 10-00.25 9-08.50<br />4 Fessler, Madison Track Xplosion 9-07.50<br />Shot Put Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Harris, Adora Triangle Champions 12-03.00<br />Javelin Throw Bantam Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Harris, Adora Triangle Champions 28-06.50<br />100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Reid, Deonica Next Level TC 13.40 14.13 q 2<br />2 Brown, Desire Pride Track Field Program 13.44 14.30 q 1<br />3 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Elite TC 14.87 q 1<br />4 Bowman, Jahnae Next Level TC 15.01 q 2<br />5 Brown, Cierra Track Xplosion 15.12 q 1<br />6 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champions 15.49 q 1<br />7 Pierce, Kyra Triangle Champions 17.39 q 2<br />100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Reid, Deonica Next Level TC 14.13 13.55<br />2 Brown, Desire Pride Track Field Program 14.30 13.82<br />3 Bowman, Jahnae Next Level TC 15.01 14.56<br />4 Brown, Cierra Track Xplosion 15.12 14.85<br />5 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Elite TC 14.87 14.93<br />6 Pierce, Kyra Triangle Champions 17.39 17.16<br />200 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Reid, Deonica Next Level TC 27.20 28.79 2<br />2 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstars 29.84 1<br />3 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champions 31.49 2<br />4 Brown, Cierra Track Xplosion 31.65 2<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 4<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Finals ... (200 Meter Dash Midget Girls)<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />5 Bowman, Jahnae Next Level TC 32.00 1<br />6 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Elite TC 32.39 1<br />7 Thomas, Chelsea Triangle Champions 35.04 2<br />400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Brown, Desire Pride Track Field Program 1:04.13 1:05.11<br />2 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstars 1:07.72<br />3 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champions 1:12.91<br />4 Thomas, Chelsea Triangle Champions 1:20.29<br />800 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 2:59.43<br />1500 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Thorpe, Kiara Triangle Champions 6:22.19<br />2 Danfora, Abigail Nwtc 7:43.88 7:24.90<br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First TC 14.20 14.38<br />2 Bygrave, Brenne Track Eastern Carolina 14.66 14.99<br />3 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champions 16.66<br />4 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstars 16.82<br />5 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Elite TC 16.92<br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 1:07.14<br />1) Pierce, Kyra 2) Johnson, Makaela 3) Thomas, Chelsea 4) Thorpe, Kiara<br />Long Jump Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Reid, Deonica Next Level TC 14-00.25 13-08.50<br />2 Brown, Desire Pride Track Field Program 12-04.00 13-05.00<br />3 Bygrave, Brenne Track Eastern Carolina 11-09.75 11-11.50<br />4 Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 10-08.25<br />5 Pierce, Kyra Triangle Champions 8-09.00<br />6 Scruggs, Jazmyn Triangle Champions 7-00.75<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 5<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Shot Put Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mallory, Joy Carolina Elite TC 25-09.00<br />2 Kelly, Valiyah Sandhills TC 25-05.00<br />3 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champions 21-01.00<br />Discus Throw Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mallory, Joy Carolina Elite TC 43-08<br />Javelin Throw Midget Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Kelly, Valiyah Sandhills TC 56-01<br />2 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champions 54-06<br />3 Bowman, Jahnae Next Level TC 48-03.50<br />4 Pierce, Kyra Triangle Champions 30-10<br />100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Council, Alexandria Triangle Champions 13.03 q 1<br />2 Morken, Grace Triangle Champions 13.85 q 2<br />3 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 14.10 q 2<br />4 Vinsett, Oesa Triangle Champions 14.39 q 1<br />5 Dowd, Kristen Triangle Champions 15.00 q 2<br />6 Bowman, Jaszmine Carolina Elite TC 15.23 q 1<br />200 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Robinson, Gabriella Track Xplosion 26.95 2<br />2 Morken, Grace Triangle Champions 28.28 2<br />3 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 28.42 2<br />4 Jones, Kalana Track Xplosion 29.08 1<br />5 Howell, Jacklyn Track Xplosion 29.78 1<br />6 Vinsett, Oesa Triangle Champions 30.35 2<br />7 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track Field Program 30.82 30.76 2<br />400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Morken, Grace Triangle Champions 1:05.86 2<br />2 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 1:07.57 2<br />3 Komes, Sara Track Xplosion 1:08.13 2<br />4 Vinsett, Oesa Triangle Champions 1:16.40 2<br />5 Appold, Lindsay Triangle Champions 1:21.15 2<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 6<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />800 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Robinson, Gabriella Track Xplosion 2:41.38<br />2 Komes, Sara Track Xplosion 2:45.35<br />3 Howell, Jacklyn Track Xplosion 3:01.28<br />4 Appold, Lindsay Triangle Champions 3:29.14<br />3000 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Yoakum, Grace Nwtc 11:48.39 11:44.26<br />2 Yoakum, Rebecca Nwtc 12:37.04 12:48.57<br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 King, Lia Track Eastern Carolina 15.69 15.81<br />2 Perry, Kelsey Triangle Champions 16.96<br />3 Powell, Stefanee Triangle Champions 17.86<br />200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Dunston, Hannah Hurdles First TC 31.00 32.39<br />2 Powell, Stefanee Triangle Champions 33.21<br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 52.30<br />1) Council, Alexandria 2) Dowd, Kristen 3) Perry, Kelsey 4) Murphy, Sydnei<br />4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 4:35.82<br />1) Morken, Grace 2) Council, Alexandria 3) Powell, Stefanee 4) Murphy, Sydnei<br />High Jump Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Powell, Stefanee Triangle Champions 4-09.00<br />2 Perry, Kelsey Triangle Champions J4-09.00<br />Long Jump Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Perry, Kelsey Triangle Champions 16-09.00<br />2 King, Lia Track Eastern Carolina 17-02.25 16-01.50<br />3 Dunston, Hannah Hurdles First TC 14-06.00 13-05.50<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 7<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Triple Jump Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 King, Lia Track Eastern Carolina 35-01.75 35-04.00<br />2 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track Field Program 28-01.00 29-03.00<br />Shot Put Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Abraham, Imani Greensboro Blazers 36-09.00 39-08.00<br />2 Bowman, Jaszmine Carolina Elite TC 26-06.00<br />3 Saunders, Ashlie Triangle Champions 24-08.00<br />Discus Throw Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Abraham, Imani Greensboro Blazers 88-00.25 89-08.25<br />2 Saunders, Ashlie Triangle Champions 60-11.50<br />Javelin Throw Youth Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Saunders, Ashlie Triangle Champions 33-09<br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Goldmon, Patrice Triangle Champions 12.36 12.63 q 1<br />2 Pryor, Santese Triangle Champions 12.29 12.77 q 2<br />3 Douglas, Kendra Track Xplosion 12.79 q 2<br />4 Richardson, Jazman Next Level TC 12.30 13.04 q 1<br />5 Hockaday, Demetria Track Xplosion 13.07 q 1<br />5 Brown, Jazmiene Track Xplosion 13.07 q 1<br />7 Franklin, Markia Triangle Champions 12.54 13.09 q 2<br />8 Odom, Desirhea Triangle Champions 12.19 13.19 q 3<br />9 Monger, Brionna Triangle Champions 12.79 13.31 3<br />10 Davis, Jhane Carolina Allstars 13.33 1<br />11 Brown, Alexis Track Xplosion 13.93 3<br />12 Guzman, Omni Triangle Champions 14.07 3<br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Pryor, Santese Triangle Champions 12.77 12.54<br />2 Odom, Desirhea Triangle Champions 13.19 12.60<br />3 Douglas, Kendra Track Xplosion 12.79 12.61<br />4 Goldmon, Patrice Triangle Champions 12.63 12.66<br />5 Franklin, Markia Triangle Champions 13.09 12.97<br />6 Richardson, Jazman Next Level TC 13.04 13.06<br />7 Brown, Jazmiene Track Xplosion 13.07 13.06<br />8 Hockaday, Demetria Track Xplosion 13.07 13.71<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 8<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Saunders, Shakeela Unattached 24.20 25.35 1<br />2 Brown, Jazmiene Track Xplosion 26.13 2<br />3 Pryor, Santese Triangle Champions 25.43 26.31 2<br />4 Goldmon, Patrice Triangle Champions 25.90 26.34 3<br />5 Douglas, Kendra Track Xplosion 26.79 2<br />6 Richardson, Jazman Next Level TC 25.30 27.18 3<br />7 Davis, Jhane Carolina Allstars 27.26 2<br />8 Franklin, Markia Triangle Champions 25.95 27.38 3<br />9 Blakney, Alvonna Quiet Strom Usatf 26.60 27.61 1<br />10 Pierce, Gabrielle Greensboro Blazers 27.50 28.53 1<br />11 Guzman, Omni Triangle Champions 29.05 1<br />12 Jenkins, Tamra Hurdles First TC 29.39 1<br />13 Nunley, Justine Unattached 30.00 29.80 2<br />14 Horton, Brianna Track Xplosion 30.35 1<br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mchenry, Tianna Track Eastern Carolina 58.80 1:02.62<br />2 Stanley, Megan Triangle Champions 1:03.61<br />3 Marville, Jnaya Carolina Elite TC 1:04.09<br />4 Hardesty, Deanna Track Xplosion 1:04.22<br />5 Nunley, Justine Unattached 1:06.00 1:08.52<br />6 Anderson, Asia Triangle Champions 1:10.11<br />7 Bryant, Jamila Triangle Champions 1:13.39<br />8 Olaniyan, Tolulope Triangle Champions 1:17.54<br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mchenry, Tianna Track Eastern Carolina 2:26.00 2:30.76<br />2 Hardesty, Deanna Track Xplosion 2:33.85<br />3 Marville, Jnaya Carolina Elite TC 2:48.12<br />4 Horton, Brianna Track Xplosion 2:58.60<br />5 Anderson, Asia Triangle Champions 3:01.74<br />6 Hill, Stacia Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 3:02.79<br />7 Olaniyan, Tolulope Triangle Champions 3:02.88<br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Hill, Stacia Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 6:31.17<br />100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Davis, Dannielle Unattached 15.07<br />2 Perry, Alexis Triangle Champions 15.20 15.61<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 9<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Finals ... (100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls)<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />3 Green, Brianna Triangle Champions 16.50 17.23<br />4 Stanley, Megan Triangle Champions 18.07<br />5 Pierce, Gabrielle Greensboro Blazers 16.90 18.30<br />6 Jenkins, Tamra Hurdles First TC 16.50 18.71<br />7 Bryant, Jamila Triangle Champions 21.51<br />400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Coates, Alexis Greensboro Blazers 1:10.00 1:06.52<br />2 Stanley, Megan Triangle Champions 1:08.40<br />3 Green, Brianna Triangle Champions 1:06.75 1:11.14<br />4 Bryant, Jamila Triangle Champions 1:22.27<br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 46.00 48.93<br />1) Goldmon, Patrice 2) Murphy, Alexis 3) Odom, Desirhea 4) Pryor, Santese<br />2 Track Xplosion A 49.42<br />1) Brown, Jazmiene 2) Douglas, Kendra 3) Hockaday, Demetria 4) Brown, Alexis<br />3 Triangle Champions B 49.00 51.49<br />1) Franklin, Markia 2) Guzman, Omni 3) Perry, Alexis 4) Monger, Brionna<br />High Jump Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Perry, Alexis Triangle Champions 4-11.00<br />2 Manning, Jessica Sandhills TC 4-07.75 4-09.00<br />3 Springs, Vanessa Triangle Champions J4-09.00<br />4 Olaniyan, Tolulope Triangle Champions 4-00.00<br />Long Jump Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Perry, Alexis Triangle Champions 16-03.00<br />2 Davis, Jhane Carolina Allstars 14-07.00<br />Triple Jump Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Douglas, Kendra Track Xplosion 35-04.00<br />2 Richardson, Jazman Next Level TC 34-00.00 32-02.50<br />Shot Put Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Okwara, Amma Higher Power AC 29-00.00 26-08.00<br />2 Sherrill, Jalecia Triangle Champions 25-11.50<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 10<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Discus Throw Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Okwara, Amma Higher Power AC 88-00.25 73-07<br />2 Sherrill, Jalecia Triangle Champions 69-10<br />3 Mathes, Patricia Track Xplosion 57-08<br />Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mathes, Patricia Track Xplosion 86-10<br />2 Okwara, Amma Higher Power AC 80-00 69-03<br />3 Sherrill, Jalecia Triangle Champions 38-07<br />100 Meter Dash Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Blakney, Joann Quiet Strom Usatf 11.90 12.65 q 2<br />2 Bandy, Vashti Quiet Strom Usatf 12.10 12.90 q 1<br />3 Hudson, Sararesa Triangle Champions 12.26 13.24 q 2<br />4 Baptiste, Kristi Greensboro Blazers 12.80 13.31 q 1<br />5 Pearce, Kortney Carolina Allstars 13.85 q 1<br />6 Robinson, Alexandria Track Xplosion 13.87 q 2<br />7 Moncree, Erica Triangle Champions 14.58 q 2<br />100 Meter Dash Young Girls<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Blakney, Joann Quiet Strom Usatf 12.65 12.34<br />2 Bandy, Vashti Quiet Strom Usatf 12.90 12.53<br />3 Hudson, Sararesa Triangle Champions 13.24 12.92<br />4 Baptiste, Kristi Greensboro Blazers 13.31 13.23<br />5 Robinson, Alexandria Track Xplosion 13.87 13.46<br />6 Moncree, Erica Triangle Champions 14.58 14.52<br />200 Meter Dash Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Blakney, Joann Quiet Strom Usatf 24.80 25.74 2<br />2 Bandy, Vashti Quiet Strom Usatf 25.10 25.90 2<br />3 Little, Jalisha Quiet Strom Usatf 25.30 26.76 2<br />4 Holloway, Tierra Triangle Champions 26.94 1<br />5 Robinson, Alexandria Track Xplosion 27.05 1<br />6 Davis, Mel Quiet Strom Usatf 25.50 27.88 2<br />400 Meter Dash Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Goggins, Aiesha Triangle Champions 54.00 56.11 2<br />2 Baptiste, Kristi Greensboro Blazers 57.70 58.61 2<br />3 Bandy, Vashti Quiet Strom Usatf 59.50 2<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 11<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Finals ... (400 Meter Dash Young Girls)<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />4 Keen, Jocelyn Unattached 58.64 59.67 2<br />5 Little, Jalisha Quiet Strom Usatf 56.70 1:00.65 2<br />6 Davis, Mel Quiet Strom Usatf 58.40 1:02.52 2<br />800 Meter Run Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Bailey, Janet Track Xplosion 2:26.46<br />2 Houston, Ciara Capital Xtreme 2:45.20 2:36.68<br />1500 Meter Run Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Bailey, Janet Track Xplosion 4:58.79<br />--- Houston, Ciara Capital Xtreme 5:25.00 DNF<br />100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Flagler, Jazmyn Triangle Champions 18.71<br />2 Moncree, Erica Triangle Champions 20.58<br />400 Meter Hurdles Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Hudson, Sararesa Triangle Champions 1:04.22 1:06.51<br />High Jump Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Sherrill, Alexis Triangle Champions 4-11.00<br />2 Flagler, Jazmyn Triangle Champions 4-10.00<br />Long Jump Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Flagler, Jazmyn Triangle Champions 15-04.50<br />2 Holloway, Tierra Triangle Champions 14-05.50<br />3 Pierce, Courtney Carolina Allstars 11-02.00<br />Triple Jump Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Flagler, Jazmyn Triangle Champions 33-03.00<br />Shot Put Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Halvorson, Aslynn Higher Power AC 46-00.00 39-00.50<br />2 Okwara, Nnenna Higher Power AC 39-03.00 37-00.50<br />3 Pearce, Kortney Carolina Allstars 35-04.00<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 12<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Finals ... (Shot Put Young Girls)<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />4 Emerson, Jaya Higher Power AC 35-00.25 32-06.00<br />5 Burrus, Calinda Unattached 32-00.50<br />6 Coltabaugh, Jessica Pride Track Field Program 23-11.00 21-01.00<br />Discus Throw Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Halvorson, Aslynn Higher Power AC 169-05.25 140-02<br />2 Emerson, Jaya Higher Power AC 122-00.50 111-02<br />3 Pearce, Kortney Carolina Allstars 109-10<br />4 Okwara, Nnenna Higher Power AC 121-08 95-08<br />5 Burrus, Calinda Unattached 90-05<br />6 Coltabaugh, Jessica Pride Track Field Program 83-05.50 87-01<br />Javelin Throw Young Girls<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Emerson, Jaya Higher Power AC 95-00.50 85-05<br />2 Coltabaugh, Jessica Pride Track Field Program 79-04.25 83-08<br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Facette, Romelle Triangle Champions 15.88 16.98 q 2<br />2 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 17.08 q 2<br />3 Burnette, Jaylin Triangle Champions 16.58 17.69 q 1<br />4 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track Field Program 16.90 17.79 q 1<br />5 Mallory, Tommie Carolina Elite TC 20.01 q 1<br />6 Nesbitt, John Jr Striders 20.80 q 1<br />7 Hollingsworth, Aj Carolina Allstars 22.59 q 1<br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Facette, Romelle Triangle Champions 16.98 16.71<br />2 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 17.08 16.78<br />3 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track Field Program 17.79 17.58<br />4 Nesbitt, John Jr Striders 20.80 17.74<br />5 Mallory, Tommie Carolina Elite TC 20.01 21.70<br />200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Pratt, Kacey Triangle Champions 33.68 36.43 2<br />2 Sanders, Russell Carolina Elite TC 37.16 1<br />3 Burnette, Jaylin Triangle Champions 35.22 38.01 2<br />4 Nesbitt, John Jr Striders 40.17 2<br />5 Randleman, Brent Triangle Champions 36.79 44.18 1<br />6 Nunley, Alex Unattached 42.00 46.24 2<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 13<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Facette, Romelle Triangle Champions 1:15.14 1:18.94<br />2 Pratt, Kacey Triangle Champions 1:14.00 1:24.95<br />3 Randleman, Brent Triangle Champions 1:35.00 1:43.10<br />4 Nunley, Alex Unattached 1:59.00 1:47.76<br />4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 1:06.94<br />1) Burnette, Jaylin 2) Facette, Romelle 3) Randleman, Brent 4) Pratt, Kacey<br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track Field Program 10-01.00 9-00.50<br />Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 21-03.50<br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 79-06<br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Holmburg, Gunner Carolina Elite TC 14.77 q 2<br />2 Thomas, Isaiah Triangle Champions 15.28 14.90 q 1<br />3 Williams, Wesley Greensboro Blazers 14.90 15.76 q 1<br />4 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstars 16.94 q 2<br />5 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champions 16.00 16.95 q 2<br />6 Canty, Austin Next Level TC 17.45 q 1<br />7 Jones, Tyree Hurdles First TC 19.10 20.03 q 1<br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Holmburg, Gunner Carolina Elite TC 14.77 14.03<br />2 Kelly, Tyrese Sandhills TC 14.06<br />3 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstars 16.94 14.69<br />4 Thomas, Isaiah Triangle Champions 14.90 15.78<br />5 Williams, Wesley Greensboro Blazers 15.76 15.79<br />6 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champions 16.95 16.74<br />7 Canty, Austin Next Level TC 17.45 17.62<br />8 Jones, Tyree Hurdles First TC 20.03 19.55<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 14<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Holmburg, Gunner Carolina Elite TC 30.19<br />2 Currie-Elliott, Jamal Triangle Champions 30.52<br />3 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstars 31.16<br />4 Williams, Wesley Greensboro Blazers 31.00 31.16<br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Torian, Jaquis Unattached 1:01.58 1:05.89 2<br />2 Kelly, Tyrese Sandhills TC 1:08.41 2<br />3 Currie-Elliott, Jamal Triangle Champions 1:08.00 1:09.18 2<br />4 Mitchell, Coleman Triangle Champions 1:09.83 2<br />5 Holmburg, Gunner Carolina Elite TC 1:12.79 2<br />6 Williams, Wesley Greensboro Blazers 1:20.00 1:12.87 1<br />7 Brockington, Deandre Triangle Champions 1:09.00 1:13.25 1<br />8 Wilson, Tyler Carolina Elite TC 1:14.16 1<br />9 Bowman, Isiah Carolina Elite TC 1:15.92 1<br />10 Speller, Myles Triangle Champions 1:20.93 1<br />11 Randleman, Bryant Triangle Champions 1:15.00 1:21.03 1<br />800 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Torian, Jaquis Unattached 2:30.45 2:32.85<br />2 Pigues, Christian Carolina Elite TC 2:34.33<br />3 Mitchell, Coleman Triangle Champions 2:46.58<br />4 Burmester, Eleazar Track Xplosion 3:01.21<br />5 Speller, Myles Triangle Champions 3:03.07<br />6 Randleman, Bryant Triangle Champions 3:10.87<br />7 Harpe, Jacob Triangle Champions 2:53.00 3:11.05<br />1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Pigues, Christian Carolina Elite TC 5:13.68<br />2 Wilson, Tyler Carolina Elite TC 5:54.06<br />3 Burmester, Eleazar Track Xplosion 6:02.16<br />4 Speller, Myles Triangle Champions 6:07.08<br />5 Harpe, Jacob Triangle Champions 6:07.38<br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 59.00 1:02.21<br />1) Thomas, Isaiah 2) Brockington, Deandre 3) Randleman, Bryant 4) Currie-Elliott, Jamal<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 15<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Triangle Champions A 4:45.00 5:14.71<br />1) Brockington, Deandre 2) Mitchell, Coleman 3) Randleman, Bryant 4) Speller, Myles<br />Long Jump Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Kelly, Tyrese Sandhills TC 13-01.00<br />2 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstars 12-05.00<br />3 Addison, Donavan Track Xplosion 11-08.50<br />4 Bowman, Isiah Carolina Elite TC 10-01.50<br />5 Jones, Tyree Hurdles First TC 8-00.25 7-04.50<br />Shot Put Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Taylor, Antonio Triangle Champions 26-01.00<br />2 Canty, Austin Next Level TC 25-00.00 20-06.00<br />3 Hargett, Leland Triangle Champions 15-02.00<br />Javelin Throw Bantam Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Addison, Donavan Track Xplosion 89-10<br />2 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champions 55-07<br />3 Taylor, Antonio Triangle Champions 49-10<br />4 Hargett, Leland Triangle Champions 31-09<br />100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstars 13.85 q 3<br />2 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite TC 13.86 q 1<br />3 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite TC 14.11 q 2<br />4 Spencer, Johnathan Track Xplosion 14.20 q 3<br />5 Gibson, Brandon Carolina Elite TC 14.66 q 2<br />6 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstars 14.97 q 1<br />7 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion 15.93 q 1<br />8 Wagner, Austin Sandhills TC 16.45 q 3<br />100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstars 13.85 13.38<br />2 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite TC 13.86 13.59<br />3 Spencer, Johnathan Track Xplosion 14.20 13.84<br />4 Gibson, Brandon Carolina Elite TC 14.66 14.12<br />5 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstars 14.97 14.55<br />6 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion 15.93 15.69<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 16<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />200 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Waters, Kesean Greenville Jaguars 29.94 1<br />2 Staton, Roderick Greenville Jaguars 30.83 29.94 2<br />3 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite TC 29.97 1<br />4 Phillips, Darius Greenville Jaguars 29.99 1<br />5 Cheek, Isaiah Carolina Elite TC 31.11 2<br />6 Staton, Jordan Greenville Jaguars 32.83 31.67 2<br />7 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstars 32.00 2<br />8 Fessler, Robert Track Xplosion 37.11 2<br />400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Love, Bryce Carolina Elite TC 53.62 2<br />2 Patterson, Dominick Track Xplosion 1:00.44 1<br />3 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite TC 1:02.62 2<br />4 Mcarn, Trevon Track Xplosion 1:03.09 2<br />5 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champions 1:03.55 1<br />6 Gibson, Brandon Carolina Elite TC 1:04.59 1<br />7 Boone, Tyler Carolina Elite TC 1:05.67 2<br />8 Owens, Johnathon Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 1:05.58 1:09.38 2<br />9 Cheek, Isaiah Carolina Elite TC 1:09.96 1<br />10 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite TC 1:10.03 2<br />11 Bowman, Anthony Carolina Elite TC 1:10.54 1<br />12 Fessler, Robert Track Xplosion 1:20.89 1<br />13 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champions 1:29.85 2<br />800 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champions 2:17.00 2:30.44<br />2 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstars 2:47.83<br />3 Canty, Jeremiah Next Level TC 2:50.35<br />4 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champions 3:23.39<br />1500 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champions 4:50.00 4:55.34<br />2 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstars 5:04.94<br />3 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstars 5:46.70<br />4 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champions 5:54.62<br />5 Canty, Jeremiah Next Level TC 6:08.58<br />6 Pierce, Tony Greensboro Blazers 5:30.00 6:21.32<br />3000 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champions 14:45.32<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 17<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite TC 14.23<br />2 Wagner, Austin Sandhills TC 16.98<br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Track Xplosion A 51.73<br />1) Hugee, Nicholas 2) Patterson, Dominick 3) Spencer, Johnathan 4) Whitehead, Kelton<br />2 Greenville Jaguars A 57.00 58.19<br />1) Phillips, Darius 2) Staton, Jordan 3) Staton, Roderick 4) Waters, Kesean<br />High Jump Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion 4-05.00<br />2 Wagner, Austin Sandhills TC 4-00.00<br />Long Jump Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Owens, Johnathon Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 13-03.50<br />2 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstars 13-02.00<br />3 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstars 12-11.50<br />4 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstars 12-08.00<br />5 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite TC 11-09.00<br />Shot Put Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Abraham, Marcus Unattached 44-06.00 43-07.00<br />2 Powell, Steven Triangle Champions 28-10.00<br />Discus Throw Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Abraham, Marcus Unattached 107-00.25 108-05<br />2 Powell, Steven Triangle Champions 65-11<br />3 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track Field Program 54-00.25 54-05<br />Javelin Throw Midget Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite TC 120-05<br />2 Powell, Steven Triangle Champions 84-08<br />3 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track Field Program 67-06 69-10<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 18<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 12.26 q 1<br />2 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champions 12.45 q 1<br />3 Frazier, Jamal Track Xplosion 12.52 q 1<br />4 Roane, Cameron Triangle Champions 12.49 13.39 q 1<br />5 Singleton, Daquan Triangle Champions 12.64 13.50 q 1<br />6 Mckissick, Jarrid Next Level TC 13.00 13.83 q 2<br />7 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champions 14.22 14.85 q 2<br />100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 12.26 12.43<br />2 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champions 12.45 12.48<br />3 Frazier, Jamal Track Xplosion 12.52 12.58<br />4 Roane, Cameron Triangle Champions 13.39 13.58<br />5 Singleton, Daquan Triangle Champions 13.50 13.63<br />6 Mckissick, Jarrid Next Level TC 13.83 14.18<br />7 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champions 14.85 14.83<br />200 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 24.68 1<br />2 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstars 24.90 1<br />3 Addison, Jonathan Track Xplosion 24.91 1<br />4 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champions 25.02 2<br />5 Eley, Christopher Unattached 23.00 25.02 2<br />6 Frazier, Jamal Track Xplosion 25.37 2<br />7 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 25.89 1<br />8 Roane, Cameron Triangle Champions 25.75 27.90 2<br />9 Bradley, Tafari Carolina Elite TC 29.06 1<br />10 Mckissick, Jarrid Next Level TC 28.00 30.63 2<br />400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 52.89 2<br />2 Love, Chris Carolina Elite TC 54.27 2<br />3 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstars 55.41 1<br />4 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champions 53.97 55.53 2<br />5 Williams, Robert Carolina Allstars 56.46 1<br />6 Carter, Caleb Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 59.42 2<br />7 Cameron, Tyran Triangle Champions 57.00 59.63 2<br />8 Bradley, Tafari Carolina Elite TC 1:02.98 1<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 19<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />800 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Branch, James Track Xplosion 2:14.87<br />2 Williams, Robert Carolina Allstars 2:21.80<br />3 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 2:28.76<br />4 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champions 2:32.10<br />1500 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Shelton, Michael Track Xplosion 4:51.85<br />2 Loy, David Unattached 4:53.00 5:03.80<br />3 Dunn, William Track Xplosion 5:07.52<br />4 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champions 4:50.00 5:09.39<br />3000 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Loy, David Unattached 10:32.00 10:39.68<br />2 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champions 9:50.00 11:09.53<br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstars 18.61<br />2 Pierce, Seth Greensboro Blazers 21.67<br />200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstars 30.53<br />2 Pierce, Seth Greensboro Blazers 31.00 33.08<br />3 Mckissick, Jarrid Next Level TC 33.67<br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Track Xplosion A 46.72<br />1) Addison, Jonathan 2) Branch, James 3) Chavis, William 4) Smith, Raevon<br />2 Triangle Champions A 50.05 50.50<br />1) Abram, Wesley 2) Cameron, Tyran 3) Edwards, Terrell 4) Roane, Cameron<br />4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Track Xplosion A 3:54.27<br />1) Branch, James 2) Frazier, Jamal 3) Shelton, Michael 4) Smith, Raevon<br />2 Carolina Allstars A 4:25.73<br />1) Murray, Jamaree 2) Snellings, Cameron 3) Ware, Jalen 4) Williams, Robert<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 20<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />High Jump Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Cameron, Tyran Triangle Champions 5-07.00 5-06.00<br />2 Addison, Jonathan Track Xplosion 5-04.00<br />3 Ware, Jalen Carolina Allstars 5-02.00<br />4 Nobles, Alfred Track Eastern Carolina 4-11.75 4-10.00<br />4 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 4-10.00<br />Long Jump Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Ware, Jalen Carolina Allstars 16-05.50<br />2 Nobles, Alfred Track Eastern Carolina 13-00.00 15-11.50<br />3 Carter, Caleb Fay-Cumberland Rockets TC 15-11.25<br />4 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstars 13-05.00<br />Triple Jump Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Addison, Jonathan Track Xplosion 37-09.00<br />Shot Put Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Rowland, James Pride Track Field Program 40-05.00 38-05.00<br />2 Halvorson, Andrew Higher Power AC 32-00.00 32-02.25<br />3 Okwara, Toby Higher Power AC 31-00.00 28-07.00<br />4 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champions 23-03.00<br />Discus Throw Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Rowland, James Pride Track Field Program 137-00.25 134-03.25<br />2 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 117-05.50<br />3 Halvorson, Andrew Higher Power AC 89-00.50 84-03.25<br />4 Okwara, Toby Higher Power AC 85-00.25 82-08<br />5 Elwell, Preston Unattached 81-07.50 72-07<br />Javelin Throw Youth Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Rowland, James Pride Track Field Program 148-07.25 142-11<br />2 Elwell, Preston Unattached 94-07 84-04<br />3 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champions 40-11<br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Brown, Denzel Track Xplosion 11.64 q 1<br />2 Stearnes, Desmond Quiet Strom Usatf 11.24 11.69 q 2<br />3 Smalls, Daquan Track Eastern Carolina 11.20 11.69 q 1<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 21<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Preliminaries ... (100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys)<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />4 Boyd, Christopher Greensboro Blazers 11.30 11.78 q 1<br />5 Hudson, Cameron Quiet Strom Usatf 11.10 11.86 q 1<br />6 Sutton, Melvin Hurdles First TC 11.30 11.87 q 1<br />7 Burse, Delante Unattached 11.88 q 2<br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Brown, Denzel Track Xplosion 11.64 11.40<br />2 Hudson, Cameron Quiet Strom Usatf 11.86 11.50<br />3 Smalls, Daquan Track Eastern Carolina 11.69 11.54<br />4 Stearnes, Desmond Quiet Strom Usatf 11.69 11.59<br />5 Boyd, Christopher Greensboro Blazers 11.78 11.71<br />6 Sutton, Melvin Hurdles First TC 11.87 11.89<br />7 Burse, Delante Unattached 11.88 11.97<br />200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Horton, Joseph Track Eastern Carolina 22.22 22.70 2<br />2 Stearnes, Desmond Quiet Strom Usatf 22.90 23.20 1<br />3 Mangum, Quincy Track Xplosion 23.20 2<br />4 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon Track Xplosion 23.29 2<br />5 Hudson, Cameron Quiet Strom Usatf 22.30 23.44 3<br />6 Smalls, Daquan Track Eastern Carolina 23.10 23.46 3<br />7 Kingsberry, Bryan Carolina Elite TC 23.73 2<br />8 Burse, Delante Unattached 23.78 2<br />9 Trowell, Maurice Triangle Champions 24.43 1<br />10 Sutton, Melvin Hurdles First TC 23.00 24.63 3<br />11 Allen, Quincy Higher Power AC 23.80 26.19 3<br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Jones, Markeo Track Eastern Carolina 49.26 49.96 2<br />2 Lewis, Claytin Track Eastern Carolina 53.00 50.67 2<br />3 Smith, Tyreek Track Xplosion 51.08 1<br />4 Burse, Delante Unattached 51.63 1<br />5 Davis, Brian Carolina Allstars 52.03 1<br />6 Eley, Christopher Unattached 52.89 2<br />7 Horton, Joseph Track Eastern Carolina 49.26 53.02 2<br />8 Boyd, Christopher Greensboro Blazers 50.90 54.65 2<br />9 Trowell, Maurice Triangle Champions 54.89 1<br />10 Powell, Khalid Track Eastern Carolina 49.26 57.18 2<br />11 Allen, Quincy Higher Power AC 52.00 57.44 2<br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon Track Xplosion 2:04.04<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 22<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Finals ... (800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys)<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />2 Davis, Brian Carolina Allstars 2:04.79<br />3 Lewis, Claytin Track Eastern Carolina 2:10.00 2:08.73<br />4 Jones, Markeo Track Eastern Carolina 2:04.00 2:08.75<br />5 Scott, Jalen Track Eastern Carolina 2:05.00 2:09.98<br />6 Maness, Jordan Track Xplosion 2:13.50<br />7 Powell, Jeffrey Triangle Champions 2:25.00 2:15.60<br />8 Shermer, Chase Nwtc 2:13.79 2:18.30<br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Shermer, Chase Nwtc 4:32.91 4:33.94<br />2 Deucher, Peter Sandhills TC 4:34.42<br />3 Scott, Jalen Track Eastern Carolina 4:26.00 4:50.79<br />4 Powell, Jeffrey Triangle Champions 4:53.41<br />3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Deucher, Peter Sandhills TC 9:51.56<br />2 Shermer, Chase Nwtc 10:05.90 10:13.90<br />110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Dunston, Joshua Hurdles First TC 15.40 16.30<br />2 Vinesett, Domingo Triangle Champions 15.75 16.74<br />3 Repar, Jake Carolina Allstars 17.15<br />4 Sutton, Melvin Hurdles First TC 17.44<br />5 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track Field Program 17.00 17.50<br />400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Repar, Jake Carolina Allstars 58.93<br />2 Dunston, Joshua Hurdles First TC 1:02.00 1:02.20<br />3 Sutton, Melvin Hurdles First TC 1:02.00 1:03.79<br />4 Vinesett, Domingo Triangle Champions 58.85 1:04.10<br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />Team Relay Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Track Eastern Carolina A 43.22<br />1) Smalls, Daquan 2) Horton, Joseph 3) Lewis, Claytin 4) Jones, Markeo<br />2 Track Xplosion A 43.27<br />1) Brown, Denzel 2) Mangum, Quincy 3) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 4) White, Tariq<br />Long Jump Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Stearnes, Desmond Quiet Strom Usatf 21-09.00 20-00.00<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 23<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Finals ... (Long Jump Intermediate Boys)<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />2 Davis, Brian Carolina Allstars 17-09.00<br />Triple Jump Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Stearnes, Desmond Quiet Strom Usatf 40-09.00 38-09.00<br />Shot Put Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Edelen, Timothy Track Xplosion 41-04.00<br />2 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track Field Program 35-02.00 38-05.00<br />3 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track Field Program 31-04.00 35-03.00<br />4 Campbell, Victor Pride Track Field Program 33-04.50 31-10.00<br />Discus Throw Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track Field Program 120-00.50 109-09<br />2 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track Field Program 115-03.25 104-06<br />3 Campbell, Victor Pride Track Field Program 115-02.25 101-07<br />4 Edelen, Timothy Track Xplosion 93-09<br />5 Allen, Quincy Higher Power AC 101-00 73-01<br />Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Edelen, Timothy Track Xplosion 121-10<br />2 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track Field Program 122-11 111-08<br />3 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track Field Program 90-11.25 95-03<br />4 Campbell, Victor Pride Track Field Program 89-00.50 92-04<br />5 Allen, Quincy Higher Power AC 98-05.25 88-08<br />100 Meter Dash Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Prelims H#<br />Preliminaries<br />1 Foster, Robert Hurdles First TC 11.00 11.31 q 1<br />2 Barren, Phillip Triangle Champions 10.88 11.57 q 2<br />3 Jones, Kenyon Greensboro Blazers 11.20 11.60 q 1<br />4 Fogg, Kevin Triangle Champions 10.90 11.60 q 1<br />5 Hockaday, Malcolm Track Xplosion 11.68 q 1<br />6 Smith, Michael Triangle Champions 11.08 11.73 q 2<br />7 Hawkins, Langston Triangle Champions 11.38 12.79 q 1<br />8 Newt, Robert Triangle Champions 11.92 13.11 q 2<br />100 Meter Dash Young Boys<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Foster, Robert Hurdles First TC 11.31 11.21<br />2 Hockaday, Malcolm Track Xplosion 11.68 11.33<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 24<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Finals ... (100 Meter Dash Young Boys)<br />Name Team Prelims Finals Points<br />3 Jones, Kenyon Greensboro Blazers 11.60 11.44<br />4 Newt, Robert Triangle Champions 13.11 12.91<br />200 Meter Dash Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Foster, Robert Hurdles First TC 22.30 22.67 2<br />2 Moakley, Patrick Unattached 22.32 22.99 1<br />3 Hockaday, Malcolm Track Xplosion 23.12 1<br />4 Cuthbertson, Josh Quiet Strom Usatf 22.30 23.24 2<br />5 Nowell, Grant Quiet Strom Usatf 21.90 23.33 2<br />6 Jones, Cardin Triangle Champions 22.75 23.39 1<br />7 Smith, Michael Triangle Champions 22.68 23.95 1<br />8 Carmon, Dontrez Track Eastern Carolina 22.30 23.98 1<br />9 Lipscomb, Orange Triangle Champions 24.67 1<br />400 Meter Dash Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />Finals<br />1 Moakley, Patrick Unattached 49.05 49.81 2<br />2 Jones, Cardin Triangle Champions 48.95 50.52 2<br />3 Nunley, Malcolm Unattached 48.00 50.59 2<br />4 Phillips, Ammar Quiet Strom Usatf 50.20 51.21 2<br />5 Carmon, Dontrez Track Eastern Carolina 49.00 51.94 2<br />6 Lipscomb, Orange Triangle Champions 53.35 1<br />7 Green, Mario Triangle Champions 53.00 54.47 1<br />8 Whitted, Richard Triangle Champions 54.63 1<br />9 Kaba, Eric Capital Xtreme 55.80 55.68 1<br />800 Meter Run Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Brantley, Darius Unattached 2:02.64<br />2 Phillips, Ammar Quiet Strom Usatf 1:58.00 2:05.94<br />3 Reaves, Lamont Sandhills TC 2:07.55<br />4 Yak, Leu Carolina Allstars 2:12.07<br />5 Kaba, Eric Capital Xtreme 2:23.00 2:22.26<br />6 West, Jajuan Sandhills TC 2:23.06<br />--- Anderson, Tyrell Triangle Champions DNF<br />1500 Meter Run Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Henderson, Genesis Triangle Champions 4:08.00 4:26.55<br />2 Yak, Leu Carolina Allstars 4:28.20<br />3 West, Jajuan Sandhills TC 4:58.69<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 25<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />3000 Meter Run Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Henderson, Genesis Triangle Champions 9:25.93<br />2 Yak, Leu Carolina Allstars 9:29.77<br />110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Davis, Wayne Unattached 13.91<br />2 Nunley, Malcolm Unattached 14.26 15.51<br />3 Whitted, Richard Triangle Champions 15.78 16.80<br />400 Meter Hurdles Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Green, Mario Triangle Champions 57.00 1:01.78<br />2 Newt, Robert Triangle Champions 1:05.00 1:09.16<br />High Jump Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Louden, Alexander Track Xplosion 6-00.00<br />2 Marant, Carl Hurdles First TC 5-08.00<br />3 Scales, Kenyon Triangle Champions 5-06.00<br />4 Daniels, Desmond Hurdles First TC J5-06.00<br />Long Jump Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Smith, Michael Triangle Champions 21-08.00 19-11.00<br />2 Marant, Carl Hurdles First TC 21-00.00 19-10.00<br />3 Daniels, Desmond Hurdles First TC 20-00.25 19-04.00<br />4 Jones, Kenyon Greensboro Blazers 18-08.50<br />Triple Jump Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Marant, Carl Hurdles First TC 45-00.25 41-02.00<br />2 Daniels, Desmond Hurdles First TC 39-07.50<br />3 Jones, Kenyon Greensboro Blazers 37-03.50<br />Shot Put Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Newt, Robert Triangle Champions 30-10.00<br />Discus Throw Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Newt, Robert Triangle Champions 82-10<br />Hillside High School Track - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:44 PM 7/18/2009 Page 26<br />Triangle Champions Challenge - 7/11/2009<br />TCTC Challenge<br />Hillside High School<br />Results<br />Javelin Throw Young Boys<br />Name Team Seed Finals Points<br />Finals<br />1 Newt, Robert Triangle Champions 91-00LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-3247104371367196402009-06-29T08:45:00.000-04:002009-06-29T08:47:50.776-04:002009 NC Association USATF Championship Meet<span style="font-weight:bold;"> 2009 NC USATF Junior Olympics - 6/26/2009 to 6/28/2009 </span> <br /> Region 16 <br /> Irwin Belk Track Greensboro, NC <br /> Results <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles 15.42q +0.0 7 <br /> 2 Ross, Jonah Track Xplosion 15.46q 2.5 1 <br /> 3 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstar 15.57q 0.7 6 <br /> 4 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 15.87q 2.5 1 <br /> 5 Torian, Briona Triangle Champio 16.01q 2.4 2 <br /> 6 Steele, Mariah-Sydney Charlotte Flight 16.03q 2.4 2 <br /> 7 Jones, Kierra Fay'ville Flyers 16.33q +0.0 7 <br /> 8 Green, Jada Durham Striders 16.50q 2.5 1 <br /> 9 Cade, Sanaa Carolina Elite 16.54 1.1 4 <br /> 10 Powell, Brianna Charlotte Flight 16.55 +0.0 7 <br /> 11 Robinson, Taylor Durham Striders 16.63 0.2 8 <br /> 12 Moore, Alexis Charlotte Speep 16.71 0.8 5 <br /> 13 Montague, Miya Unattached 16.78 0.2 8 <br /> 14 Edwards, Jaanasia Durham Striders 16.80 1.5 3 <br /> 15 Gilbert, Brooke Carolina Eagles 16.82 1.1 4 <br /> 16 Gaddy, Amaya Univ City Yo 17.14 0.7 6 <br /> 17 Henderson, Janelle G'Boro Champions 17.29 1.5 3 <br /> 18 Epps, Zhane Tri-City Relays 17.37 0.8 5 <br /> 19 Burnett, Crystian Next Level 17.45 0.2 8 <br /> 20 Bunyan, Nikita Charlotte Flight 17.53 0.2 8 <br /> 21 Covington, Jakerra RC Pacesetter 17.60 0.7 6 <br /> 22 Charles, Skhaja Charlotte Heat 17.66 1.5 3 <br /> 23 Wall, Mykayla G'Boro Champions 17.67 0.7 6 <br /> 24 Mullino, Jakarie Fay'ville Flyers 17.69 2.5 1 <br /> 25 Gamble, Makayla Durham Striders 17.74 2.4 2 <br /> 26 Foy, Skyler Carolina Eagles 17.75 0.8 5 <br /> 27 Jones, Liyah Charlotte Flight 17.80 1.1 4 <br /> 28 Penny-Campbell, Akoya Durham Striders 17.81 +0.0 7 <br /> 29 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstar 17.98 1.5 3 <br /> 30 Cooper, Lindsay Gastonia Jaguars 18.02 1.5 3 <br /> 31 Mial, Ariel G'Boro Pacesette 18.06 0.2 8 <br /> 32 Mcdowell, Diamond Mid City X-P 18.09 2.4 2 <br /> 33 Steadman, Mackenzie G'Boro Pacesette 18.24 2.5 1 <br /> 34 Jones, Deja Carolina Eagles 18.26 1.5 3 <br /> 35 Mcclain, Caloni G'Boro Pacesette 18.33 +0.0 7 <br /> 36 Jones, Kylah Track Xplosion 18.36 2.4 2 <br /> 37 Jones, Kassidy Track Xplosion 18.41 0.7 6 <br /> 38 Fields, Akaya Triangle Champio 18.59 1.5 3 <br /> 39 Mcdonald, Mia Durham Striders 18.60 1.1 4 <br /> 40 Laws, Jala Triangle Champio 18.66 2.5 1 <br /> 41 Marsh, Amaia Hi Point Panther 18.68 0.8 5 <br /> 42 Fog, Cierra Hurdles First 19.24 2.5 1 <br /> 43 Love, Lia Carolina Elite 19.45 0.7 6 <br /> 44 Stanley, Keitara Track Xplosion 19.48 0.8 5 <br /> 45 Kittrell, Jessica Upper Room 19.50 0.7 6 <br /> 46 Shipp, Zahria Univ City Yo 19.52 0.8 5 <br /> 47 Harris, Eden Triangle Champio 19.59 +0.0 7 <br /> 48 Moore, Aleijah Charlotte Flight 19.62 0.7 6 <br /> 49 Mccoy, Jadyn Carolina Elite 19.64 +0.0 7 <br /> 50 Arter, Madison St Egberts 20.54 2.4 2 <br /> 51 Hill, Errin Fay'ville Flyers 21.40 1.1 4 <br /> 52 Marks, Asia G'Bo Cheetahs 22.10 1.1 4 <br /> 53 Moore, Korie Triangle Champio 23.36 0.2 8 <br /> 54 Boone, Yasmine Gs Roanoke-Chow 23.85 0.8 5 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles 14.98 0.2 <br /> 2 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstar 15.49 0.2 <br /> 3 Ross, Jonah Track Xplosion 15.50 0.2 <br /> 4 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 16.13 0.2 <br /> 5 Green, Jada Durham Striders 16.27 0.2 <br /> 6 Torian, Briona Triangle Champio 16.28 0.2 <br /> 7 Steele, Mariah-Sydney Charlotte Flight 16.32 0.2 <br /> 8 Jones, Kierra Fay'ville Flyers 16.75 0.2 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles 31.78q 1.6 1 <br /> 2 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstar 32.59q 1.6 6 <br /> 3 Ross, Jonah Track Xplosion 33.14q 2.5 7 <br /> 4 Hanna, Kristina Piedmont AC 33.41q 2.0 4 <br /> 5 Lowery, Sierra NWTC 33.92q 1.6 6 <br /> 6 Cade, Sanaa Carolina Elite 34.34q 2.1 3 <br /> 7 Jones, Kierra Fay'ville Flyers 34.66q 2.1 3 <br /> 8 Boyd, Deelijah Univ City Yo 35.04q 2.5 7 <br /> 9 Johnson, Alysia Triangle Champio 35.46 2.1 3 <br /> 10 Moore, Alexis Charlotte Speep 35.55 2.6 2 <br /> 11 Robinson, Taylor Durham Striders 35.86 2.1 3 <br /> 12 Montague, Miya Unattached 36.55 1.8 5 <br /> 13 Wall, Mykayla G'Boro Champions 36.90 2.5 7 <br /> 14 Edwards, Jaanasia Durham Striders 37.12 2.5 7 <br /> 15 Penny-Campbell, Akoya Durham Striders 37.13 2.0 4 <br /> 16 Jones, Liyah Charlotte Flight 37.53 1.6 6 <br /> 17 Jones, Kassidy Track Xplosion 37.54 2.6 2 <br /> 18 Mack, Trinity Track Xplosion 37.58 1.6 6 <br /> 19 Mcdowell, Diamond Mid City X-P 37.96 2.6 2 <br /> 20 Epps, Zhane Tri-City Relays 38.30 2.0 4 <br /> 21 Mial, Ariel G'Boro Pacesette 38.44 2.0 4 <br /> 22 Burnett, Crystian Next Level 38.52 2.5 7 <br /> 23 Olosu, lolade Durham Striders 38.57 1.6 1 <br /> 24 Gamble, Makayla Durham Striders 38.61 2.5 7 <br /> 25 Johnson, Krystalon Triangle Champio 38.63 2.0 4 <br /> 26 Bunyan, Nikita Charlotte Flight 38.68 1.8 5 <br /> 27 Mullino, Jakarie Fay'ville Flyers 38.83 2.5 7 <br /> 28 Foy, Skyler Carolina Eagles 39.02 1.6 6 <br /> 29 Gaddy, Amaya Univ City Yo 39.15 2.1 3 <br /> 29 Jones, Kylah Track Xplosion 39.15 1.6 1 <br /> 31 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstar 39.22 2.1 3 <br /> 32 Charles, Skhaja Charlotte Heat 39.49 1.8 5 <br /> 33 Harris, Eden Triangle Champio 40.61 2.6 2 <br /> 34 Mcclain, Caloni G'Boro Pacesette 41.35 2.6 2 <br /> 35 Asorsallaah, Jadaya Carolina Elite 41.35 1.6 6 <br /> 36 Steadman, Mackenzie G'Boro Pacesette 41.97 1.6 1 <br /> 37 Fog, Cierra Hurdles First 42.13 2.1 3 <br /> 38 David, Kasiyah Pride Track 42.30 2.5 7 <br /> 39 Moore, Aleijah Charlotte Flight 42.52 2.1 3 <br /> 40 Marsh, Amaia Hi Point Panther 43.16 1.6 1 <br /> 41 Mcdonald, Mia Durham Striders 43.70 1.6 6 <br /> 42 Mccoy, Jadyn Carolina Elite 44.23 1.6 1 <br /> 43 Kittrell, Jessica Upper Room 45.15 2.0 4 <br /> 44 Hill, Errin Fay'ville Flyers 56.10 1.8 5 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles 31.18 -0.4 <br /> 2 Ross, Jonah Track Xplosion 32.47 -0.4 <br /> 3 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstar 32.48 -0.4 <br /> 4 Hanna, Kristina Piedmont AC 32.73 -0.4 <br /> 5 Cade, Sanaa Carolina Elite 33.98 -0.4 <br /> 6 Lowery, Sierra NWTC 34.81 -0.4 <br /> 7 Boyd, Deelijah Univ City Yo 35.90 -0.4 <br /> 8 Jones, Kierra Fay'ville Flyers 35.91 -0.4 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Hanna, Kristina Piedmont AC 1:17.11q 2 <br /> 2 Mccormick, Jala Track Xplosion 1:17.74q 3 <br /> 3 Lowery, Sierra NWTC 1:18.68q 1 <br /> 4 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 1:21.02q 4 <br /> 5 Steele, Mariah-Sydney Charlotte Flight 1:21.11q 3 <br /> 6 Strother, Carson Charlotte Flight 1:21.14q 3 <br /> 7 Jones, Kierra Fay'ville Flyers 1:25.50q 3 <br /> 8 Jones, Liyah Charlotte Flight 1:28.35q 4 <br /> 9 Gilbert, Brooke Carolina Eagles 1:29.19 1 <br /> 10 Cooper, Lindsay Gastonia Jaguars 1:29.28 1 <br /> 11 Mial, Ariel G'Boro Pacesette 1:29.33 2 <br /> 12 Mack, Trinity Track Xplosion 1:32.51 2 <br /> 13 Johnson, Alysia Triangle Champio 1:32.53 4 <br /> 14 Olosu, lolade Durham Striders 1:32.96 2 <br /> 15 Johnson, Krystalon Triangle Champio 1:34.27 3 <br /> 16 Bunyan, Nikita Charlotte Flight 1:34.34 2 <br /> 17 Moore, Alexis Nemesis Athletic 1:35.34 1 <br /> 18 Covington, Jakerra RC Pacesetter 1:36.02 2 <br /> 19 Gamble, Makayla Durham Striders 1:37.23 3 <br /> 20 Steadman, Mackenzie G'Boro Pacesette 1:37.50 3 <br /> 21 Turner, Tynisha Durham Striders 1:38.45 4 <br /> 22 David, Kasiyah Pride Track 1:39.88 4 <br /> 23 Asorsallaah, Jadaya Carolina Elite 1:40.88 4 <br /> 24 Fields, Akaya Triangle Champio 1:40.89 1 <br /> 25 Moore, Aleijah Charlotte Flight 1:41.43 1 <br /> 26 Jones, Deja Carolina Eagles 1:42.64 3 <br /> 27 Harris, Kishona Rocky Mount 1:47.15 1 <br /> 28 Mullino, Jakarie Fay'ville Flyers 1:48.09 4 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Hanna, Kristina Piedmont AC 1:13.88 <br /> 2 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 1:16.34 <br /> 3 Lowery, Sierra NWTC 1:16.40 <br /> 4 Mccormick, Jala Track Xplosion 1:16.45 <br /> 5 Steele, Mariah-Sydney Charlotte Flight 1:19.45 <br /> 6 Strother, Carson Charlotte Flight 1:19.79 <br /> 7 Jones, Kierra Fay'ville Flyers 1:24.58 <br /> 8 Jones, Liyah Charlotte Flight 1:30.22 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Boyd, Deelijah Univ City Yo 3:05.06 <br /> 2 Mccormick, Jala Track Xplosion 3:11.19 <br /> 3 Mitchell, Kaiaishah Durham Striders 3:12.59 <br /> 4 Cooper, Lindsay Gastonia Jaguars 3:14.45 <br /> 5 Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles 3:21.01 <br /> 6 Suitte, Alayna Upper Room 3:25.17 <br /> 7 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 3:27.16 <br /> 8 Turner, Tynisha Durham Striders 3:37.68 <br /> 9 Harris, Kishona Rocky Mount 3:59.96 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Suitte, Alayna Upper Room 6:26.80 <br /> 2 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 6:52.12 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 1:05.77 <br /> 1) Edwards, Jaanasia 2) Green, Jada <br /> 3) Penny-Campbell, Akoya 4) Robinson, Taylor <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:07.00 <br /> 1) Powell, Brianna 2) Strother, Carson <br /> 3) Steele, Mariah-Sydney 4) Lowry, Jayza <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:08.83 <br /> 1) Torian, Briona 2) Harris, Eden <br /> 3) Johnson, Alysia 4) Johnson, Krystalon <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Xplosion 'A' 5:36.94 <br /> 1) Ross, Jonah 2) Mccormick, Jala <br /> 3) Mack, Trinity 4) Jones, Kassidy <br /> 2 Carolina Eagles Track Field 'A' 5:40.24 <br /> 1) Gilbert, Brooke 2) Haddock, Nevaeh <br /> 3) Mouzzon, Melicia 4) Robinson, Kyna <br /> <br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstar 3.43m -1.8 11-03.00 <br /> 2 Hanna, Kristina Piedmont AC 3.23m -1.5 10-07.25 <br /> 3 Green, Jada Durham Striders 3.05m -0.9 10-00.25 <br /> 4 Henderson, Janelle G'Boro Champions 2.85m -2.6 9-04.25 <br /> 5 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 2.78m -2.2 9-01.50 <br /> 6 Foy, Skyler Carolina Eagles 2.59m 0.1 8-06.00 <br /> 7 Love, Lia Carolina Elite 2.26m +0.0 7-05.00 <br /> 8 Wall, Mykayla G'Boro Champions 2.23m 0.5 7-03.75 <br /> 9 Strother, Carson Charlotte Flight 2.18m +0.0 7-02.00 <br /> 10 Charles, Skhaja Charlotte Heat 2.06m +0.0 6-09.25 <br /> 11 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstar 2.02m +0.0 6-07.50 <br /> 12 David, Kasiyah Pride Track 2.01m +0.0 6-07.25 <br /> 13 Mitchell, Kaiaishah Durham Striders 1.98m +0.0 6-06.00 <br /> 14 Montague, Miya Unattached 1.88m -1.1 6-02.00 <br /> 15 Thornton, Torri Carolina Allstar 1.72m -1.2 5-07.75 <br /> 16 Mcdonald, Mia Durham Striders 1.71m -1.9 5-07.50 <br /> 17 Boone, Yasmine Gs Roanoke-Chow 1.60m -1.6 5-03.00 <br /> 18 Marks, Asia G'Bo Cheetahs 1.46m -1.6 4-09.50 <br /> -- Covington, Jakerra RC Pacesetter FOUL <br /> -- Jones, Deja Carolina Eagles FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Murph, Morgan Carolina Eagles 4.25m 13-11.50 <br /> 2 Laws, Jala Triangle Champio 3.88m 12-08.75 <br /> 3 Nobrega, Madison Durham Striders 3.66m 12-00.25 <br /> 4 Lester, Kenya Upper Room 3.64m 11-11.50 <br /> 5 Torian, Briona Triangle Champio 3.63m 11-11.00 <br /> 6 Spence, Imani Durham Striders 3.55m 11-07.75 <br /> 7 Lowry, Jayza Charlotte Flight 3.53m 11-07.00 <br /> 8 Harris, Joy Charlotte Flight 3.41m 11-02.25 <br /> 9 Moore, Alexis Nemesis Athletic 3.31m 10-10.50 <br /> 10 Young, Evn Carolina Allstar 3.04m 9-11.75 <br /> 11 Shipp, Zahria Univ City Yo 2.58m 8-05.75 <br /> 12 Moore, Korie Triangle Champio 2.35m 7-08.50 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br /><br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Spence, Imani Durham Striders 13.78m 45-02 <br /> 2 Murph, Morgan Carolina Eagles 11.28m 37-00 <br /> 3 Harris, Joy Charlotte Flight 10.22m 33-06 <br /> 4 Lowry, Jayza Charlotte Flight 9.97m 32-08 <br /> 5 Laws, Jala Triangle Champio 9.89m 32-05 <br /> 6 Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles 7.20m 23-07 <br /> 7 Nobrega, Madison Durham Striders 5.95m 19-06 <br /> 8 Young, Evn Carolina Allstar 4.62m 15-02 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Harris, Joy Charlotte Flight 15:09.79 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Porter, Victoria Charlotte Heat 13.72q 2.0 5 <br /> 2 Alexander, Tyresha Charlotte Glider 13.91q 1.3 7 <br /> 3 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 14.34q 2.7 6 <br /> 4 Saunders, Bryana Durham Striders 14.42q 0.8 8 <br /> 5 Stinson, Caylin Hickory City 14.44q 1.6 4 <br /> 6 Austin, Kenyne Durham Striders 14.70q 1.2 3 <br /> 7 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 14.72q 1.1 1 <br /> 8 Sherrill, Kyla Carolina Storm 14.77q 1.6 4 <br /> 9 King, Elyse Asheville 14.87 1.6 4 <br /> 10 Cordray, Lamiah Charlotte Flight 14.91 1.3 7 <br /> 11 Mcdowell, Kenzie Asheville 15.06 1.3 7 <br /> 12 Oviosun, Kya Greensboro Blaze 15.11 2.7 6 <br /> 13 Wilson, Azariel Carolina Eagles 15.18 1.2 3 <br /> 14 Peebles, Jada Carolina Elite 15.22 2.0 5 <br /> 15 Godfrey, Andrea Salisbury Speed 15.23 1.3 2 <br /> 16 Wilson, Keirah Piedmont AC 15.25 2.0 5 <br /> 17 Davis, Jasmine Rocky Mount 15.28 1.6 4 <br /> 18 Curtis, Kenedi Hi Point Panther 15.29 0.8 8 <br /> 19 Wood, Alexis Durham Striders 15.36 2.7 6 <br /> 20 Sutton, Makayla Track Xplosion 15.38 0.8 8 <br /> 21 Mcqueen, Dmiya Hi Point Panther 15.40 1.2 3 <br /> 22 Lipscomb, Isis Triangle Champio 15.41 1.3 2 <br /> 23 Bowdry, Ashlan Durham Striders 15.53 1.1 1 <br /> 24 Marshall, Jasmine Carolina Elite 15.53 0.8 8 <br /> 25 Walden, Teyanna Mid City X-P 15.54 1.1 1 <br /> 26 Webster, Ravin Charlotte Speep 15.57 2.7 6 <br /> 27 Toomer, Akera Triangle Champio 15.62 1.1 1 <br /> 28 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champio 15.73 1.6 4 <br /> 29 Salazar, Tayla Sandhills 15.82 2.0 5 <br /> 30 Newborn, Tori NWTC 15.87 1.3 7 <br /> 31 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champio 15.94 1.2 3 <br /> 32 Gilbert, Alexus Fay-Cumberla 15.98 1.1 1 <br /> 33 Farr, Jakeela Wilson 15.99 1.3 2 <br /> 34 Graves, Maliah Durham Striders 16.04 2.0 5 <br /> 35 Barksdale, Kennedy Charlotte Flight 16.06 1.2 3 <br /> 36 Savage, Shila Gs Roanoke-Chow 16.13 1.3 2 <br /> 37 Baldwin, Ashley Durham Striders 16.21 1.3 2 <br /> 38 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstar 16.48 2.0 5 <br /> 39 Simington, Amari Piedmont AC 16.50 1.6 4 <br /> 40 Evans, Danielle Durham Striders 16.56 1.3 7 <br /> 41 Wilson, Kamyrah Piedmont AC 16.56 1.2 3 <br /> 42 Rainey, Kaniah G'Bo Cheetahs 16.59 0.8 8 <br /> 43 Lewis, Johnna Rocky Mount 16.67 1.1 1 <br /> 44 Fessler, Madison Track Xplosion 16.72 2.0 5 <br /> 45 Willoughby, Jasmine G'Bo Cheetahs 17.06 2.7 6 <br /> 46 Holloway, Anyia Charlotte Flight 17.09 2.0 5 <br /> 47 Hill, Kayla Charlotte Flight 17.14 1.6 4 <br /> 48 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstar 17.18 1.6 4 <br /> 49 Mills, Joie Charlotte Heat 17.27 1.1 1 <br /> 50 Jones, Kaylah Carolina Eagles 17.84 1.3 7 <br /> 51 Terrell, Brianna Charlotte Speep 18.27 0.8 8 <br /> 52 Holland, Omarri Gastonia Eagles 18.47 1.2 3 <br /> 53 Harris, Adora Triangle Champio 18.51 1.3 7 <br /> 54 Diggs, Brianna Mid City X-P 18.57 2.7 6 <br /> 55 Scott, Lafay Fay'ville Flyers 18.76 1.3 7 <br /> 56 Hughes, Marae Charlotte Flight 19.33 2.7 6 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Alexander, Tyresha Charlotte Glider 13.67 1.3 <br /> 2 Porter, Victoria Charlotte Heat 13.67 1.3 <br /> 3 Saunders, Bryana Durham Striders 13.99 1.3 <br /> 4 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 14.42 1.3 <br /> 5 Stinson, Caylin Hickory City 14.68 1.3 <br /> 6 Austin, Kenyne Durham Striders 14.87 1.3 <br /> 7 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 14.88 1.3 <br /> 8 Sherrill, Kyla Carolina Storm 14.90 1.3 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Porter, Victoria Charlotte Heat 28.81q 1.1 2 <br /> 2 Alexander, Tyresha Charlotte Glider 28.93q 2.2 8 <br /> 3 Russell, Payton Salisbury Speed 29.16q 2.2 6 <br /> 4 Saunders, Bryana Durham Striders 29.93q 1.4 7 <br /> 5 Stinson, Caylin Hickory City 30.59q 0.9 5 <br /> 6 Hairston, Sharai Piedmont AC 30.69q 0.9 5 <br /> 7 Sherrill, Kyla Carolina Storm 31.15q 1.7 4 <br /> 8 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champio 31.17q 0.6 1 <br /> 9 Godfrey, Andrea Salisbury Speed 31.71 0.9 5 <br /> 10 Marshall, Jasmine Carolina Elite 31.82 2.2 6 <br /> 11 Hope, Faith Hi Point Panther 31.88 0.9 5 <br /> 12 Curtis, Kenedi Hi Point Panther 31.89 1.1 2 <br /> 13 Wright, Jessica Durham Striders 31.97 1.3 3 <br /> 14 Mcclurkin, Chenarah Charlotte Speep 32.01 1.3 3 <br /> 15 Mcdowell, Kenzie Asheville 32.17 1.1 2 <br /> 16 Randleman, Destiny Hi Point Panther 32.23 0.6 1 <br /> 17 Braswell, Janesa Charlotte Flight 32.33 2.2 6 <br /> 18 Davis, Jasmine Rocky Mount 32.46 2.2 6 <br /> 19 Calamese, Jordan Charlotte Flight 32.75 0.6 1 <br /> 20 Bowdry, Ashlan Durham Striders 32.79 1.1 2 <br /> 21 Newborn, Tori NWTC 33.15 1.7 4 <br /> 22 Mcnair, Mylasis Fay'ville Flyers 33.18 1.3 3 <br /> 23 Oviosun, Kya Greensboro Blaze 33.36 1.4 7 <br /> 24 Mcclinton, Taylor Carolina Storm 33.39 1.4 7 <br /> 25 Sutton, Makayla Track Xplosion 33.44 1.7 4 <br /> 26 Baldwin, Ashley Durham Striders 33.50 1.7 4 <br /> 27 Wood, Alexis Durham Striders 33.51 2.2 8 <br /> 28 Barksdale, Kennedy Charlotte Flight 33.61 1.3 3 <br /> 29 Dalton, Okera Salisbury Speed 33.81 1.3 3 <br /> 30 Pierce, Micah Greensboro Blaze 33.85 2.2 8 <br /> 31 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champio 33.85 1.1 2 <br /> 32 Gilbert, Alexus Fay-Cumberla 34.28 1.4 7 <br /> 33 Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberla 34.34 0.9 5 <br /> 34 Strong, Lakirah Hi Point Panther 34.52 2.2 6 <br /> 35 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount 34.63 1.3 3 <br /> 36 Abrams, Layanna Track Xplosion 34.85 2.2 6 <br /> 37 Graves, Maliah Durham Striders 34.86 0.9 5 <br /> 38 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstar 35.09 2.2 8 <br /> 39 Savage, Shila Gs Roanoke-Chow 35.99 0.9 5 <br /> 40 Wilson, Kamyrah Piedmont AC 36.12 1.4 7 <br /> 41 Webster, Ravin Charlotte Speep 36.43 0.6 1 <br /> 42 Mccray, Bailey Durham Striders 36.68 2.2 6 <br /> 43 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstar 37.07 1.1 2 <br /> 44 Holland, Omarri Gastonia Eagles 37.14 0.9 5 <br /> 45 Hill, Kayla Charlotte Flight 37.73 1.4 7 <br /> 46 Terrell, Brianna Charlotte Speep 37.86 1.4 7 <br /> 47 Willoughby, Jasmine G'Bo Cheetahs 37.95 1.7 4 <br /> 48 Mills, Joie Charlotte Heat 38.03 0.6 1 <br /> 49 Scott, Lafay Fay'ville Flyers 40.07 0.6 1 <br /> 50 Delfino, Gianna Jr Striders 40.91 1.3 3 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Porter, Victoria Charlotte Heat 28.19 -0.8 <br /> 2 Alexander, Tyresha Charlotte Glider 28.31 -0.8 <br /> 3 Russell, Payton Salisbury Speed 28.77 -0.8 <br /> 4 Saunders, Bryana Durham Striders 29.50 -0.8 <br /> 5 Hairston, Sharai Piedmont AC 30.46 -0.8 <br /> 6 Sherrill, Kyla Carolina Storm 31.26 -0.8 <br /> 7 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champio 31.37 -0.8 <br /> 8 Stinson, Caylin Hickory City 32.81 -0.8 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Porter, Victoria Charlotte Heat 1:07.46q 3 <br /> 2 Alexander, Tyresha Charlotte Glider 1:07.68q 5 <br /> 3 Russell, Payton Salisbury Speed 1:09.07q 6 <br /> 4 Smith, Kyla Carolina Storm 1:09.26q 4 <br /> 5 Hairston, Sharai Piedmont AC 1:09.96q 2 <br /> 6 Godfrey, Andrea Salisbury Speed 1:11.48q 4 <br /> 7 Crutchfield, Kai Track Xplosion 1:11.49q 1 <br /> 8 Moore, Kayla Durham Striders 1:11.85q 5 <br /> 9 Smith, Marie Charlotte Heat 1:13.30 1 <br /> 10 Jones, Lauren Charlotte Flight 1:13.42 1 <br /> 11 Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberla 1:13.43 4 <br /> 12 Bowdry, Ashlan Durham Striders 1:13.46 4 <br /> 13 Davis, Jasmine Rocky Mount 1:13.90 5 <br /> 14 Gilliam, Destini Triangle Champio 1:14.14 5 <br /> 15 Moore, Kelsia Durham Striders 1:14.73 3 <br /> 16 Gibson, Samara Carolina Eagles 1:15.18 6 <br /> 17 Mcclurkin, Chenarah Charlotte Speep 1:15.34 2 <br /> 18 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 1:16.03 1 <br /> 19 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 1:17.26 6 <br /> 20 Wright, Ahslee Carolina Eagles 1:17.44 2 <br /> 21 Daniel, Loren Triangle Champio 1:17.77 6 <br /> 22 Mcnair, Mylasis Fay'ville Flyers 1:18.11 4 <br /> 23 Blackwell, Joya Gs Roanoke-Chow 1:18.14 3 <br /> 24 Hathaway, Paige Durham Striders 1:18.33 1 <br /> 25 Rhodes, Akira Univ City Yo 1:18.85 2 <br /> 26 Creary, Monzerad High Point Heat 1:18.94 3 <br /> 27 Newborn, Tori NWTC 1:19.09 4 <br /> 28 Pierce, Micah Greensboro Blaze 1:21.27 1 <br /> 29 Abrams, Layanna Track Xplosion 1:21.71 5 <br /> 30 Thompson, Chania Charlotte Heat 1:22.70 6 <br /> 31 Barksdale, Kennedy Charlotte Flight 1:23.10 4 <br /> 32 Graves, Maliah Durham Striders 1:23.73 6 <br /> 33 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 1:23.95 5 <br /> 34 Evans, Danielle Durham Striders 1:23.98 2 <br /> 35 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount 1:24.08 3 <br /> 36 Dalton, Okera Salisbury Speed 1:24.69 3 <br /> 37 Holit, Faith Charlotte Flight 1:25.22 6 <br /> 38 Holland, Omarri Gastonia Eagles 1:25.41 6 <br /> 39 Hill, Kayla Charlotte Flight 1:27.98 5 <br /> 40 Miller, Maleah G'Bo Cheetahs 1:28.73 1 <br /> 41 Miles, Soleil High Point Heat 1:29.40 2 <br /> 42 Holit, Ballie Charlotte Flight 1:32.17 2 <br /> 43 Delfino, Gianna Jr Striders 1:33.12 4 <br /> 44 Stanley, Maya Pride Track 1:36.75 1 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Alexander, Tyresha Charlotte Glider 1:05.95 <br /> 2 Porter, Victoria Charlotte Heat 1:06.02 <br /> 3 Russell, Payton Salisbury Speed 1:06.41 <br /> 4 Smith, Kyla Carolina Storm 1:06.96 <br /> 5 Hairston, Sharai Piedmont AC 1:07.74 <br /> 6 Crutchfield, Kai Track Xplosion 1:10.21 <br /> 7 Moore, Kayla Durham Striders 1:10.51 <br /> 8 Godfrey, Andrea Salisbury Speed 1:12.81 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Nasir, Maryah Asheville 2:38.25 <br /> 2 Smith, Kyla Carolina Storm 2:43.59 <br /> 3 Roberson, Eboni Carolina Eagles 2:46.68 <br /> 4 Chapman, Timara Hurdles First 2:48.18 <br /> 5 Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberla 2:48.49 <br /> 6 Brown, Kayla Univ City Yo 2:53.82 <br /> 7 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 2:53.85 <br /> 8 Blackwell, Joya Gs Roanoke-Chow 2:56.08 <br /> 9 Creary, Monzerad High Point Heat 2:56.46 <br /> 10 Hathaway, Paige Durham Striders 3:01.81 <br /> 11 Holit, Faith Charlotte Flight 3:05.01 <br /> 12 Rhodes, Akira Univ City Yo 3:05.77 <br /> 13 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 3:07.61 <br /> 14 Miles, Soleil High Point Heat 3:09.69 <br /> 15 Dula, Destiny Univ City Yo 3:10.77 <br /> 16 Enderle, Halee Jr Striders 3:11.51 <br /> 17 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 3:13.63 <br /> 18 Smith, Marie Charlotte Heat 3:17.28 <br /> 19 Delfino, Gianna Jr Striders 3:20.10 <br /> 20 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstar 3:20.38 <br /> 21 Holit, Ballie Charlotte Flight 3:20.57 <br /> 22 Thompson, Chania Charlotte Heat 3:26.31 <br /> 23 Yoakum, Eleanor NWTC 3:54.83 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Nasir, Maryah Asheville 5:12.63 <br /> 2 Chapman, Timara Hurdles First 5:37.86 <br /> 3 Roberson, Eboni Carolina Eagles 5:41.41 <br /> 4 Brown, Kayla Univ City Yo 6:02.18 <br /> 5 Smith, Marie Charlotte Heat 6:07.63 <br /> 6 Enderle, Halee Jr Striders 6:16.54 <br /> 7 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 6:27.68 <br /> 8 Dula, Destiny Univ City Yo 6:39.37 <br /> 9 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstar 6:53.71 <br /> 10 Rhodes, Joy NWTC 8:50.62 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 56.96 <br /> 1) Austin, Kenyne 2) Moore, Kayla <br /> 3) Moore, Kelsia 4) Saunders, Bryana <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 59.77 <br /> 1) Gilliam, Destini 2) Spaulding, Zyonna <br /> 3) Ryan, Gabrielle 4) Toomer, Akera <br /> 3 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:00.15 <br /> 1) Braswell, Janesa 2) Calamese, Jordan <br /> 3) Cordray, Lamiah 4) Jones, Lauren <br /> 4 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 1:00.76 <br /> 1) Strong, Lakirah 2) Hope, Faith <br /> 3) Mcqueen, Dmiya 4) Randleman, Destiny <br /> 5 Next Level TC 'A' 1:01.99 <br /> 1) Mckissick, Jiyah 2) Phillips, Asia <br /> 3) Reid, Deja 4) Rogers, Nyla <br /> 6 Mid City X-Press TC 'A' 1:04.62 <br /> 1) Walden, Teyanna 2) Maness, Makayla <br /> 3) Mcnair, Kalynn 4) Mcnair, Zeniyah <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 5:04.55 <br /> 1) Braswell, Janesa 2) Calamese, Jordan <br /> 3) Cordray, Lamiah 4) Jones, Lauren <br /> 2 Piedmont AC 'A' 5:07.30 <br /> 1) Hairston, Sharai 2) Scott, Tierra <br /> 3) Simington, Amari 4) Wilson, Keirah <br /> 3 Carolina Eagles Track Field 'A' 5:09.58 <br /> 1) Roberson, Eboni 2) Washington, Charlonda <br /> 3) Wright, Ahslee 4) Wright, Braxton <br /> 4 Durham Striders TC 'A' 5:18.81 <br /> 1) Hathaway, Paige 2) Wood, Alexis <br /> 3) Bowdry, Ashlan 4) Wright, Jessica <br /> 5 Next Level TC 'A' 5:27.88 <br /> 1) Mckissick, Jiyah 2) Phillips, Asia <br /> 3) Reid, Deja 4) Rogers, Nyla <br /> 6 Triangle Champions 'A' 5:28.48 <br /> 1) Daniel, Loren 2) Gilliam, Destini <br /> 3) Spaulding, Zyonna 4) Toomer, Akera <br /> 7 Mid City X-Press TC 'A' 5:42.14 <br /> 1) Maness, Makayla 2) Mcnair, Kalynn <br /> 3) Mcnair, Zeniyah 4) Walden, Teyanna <br /> 8 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 6:12.55 <br /> 1) Hope, Faith 2) Mcqueen, Dmiya <br /> 3) Randleman, Destiny 4) Strong, Lakirah <br /> <br />High Jump Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Crutchfield, Kai Track Xplosion 1.13m 3-08.50 <br /> 2 Gregory, Katharine Unattached J1.13m 3-08.50 <br /> 3 Rogers, Nyla Next Level 1.08m 3-06.50 <br /> 4 Marshall, Kelli Tri-City Relays J1.08m 3-06.50 <br /> 5 Lipscomb, Isis Triangle Champio 1.03m 3-04.50 <br /> 6 Wright, Jessica Durham Striders 0.93m 3-00.50 <br /> 7 Daniel, Loren Triangle Champio J0.93m 3-00.50 <br /> 8 Salazar, Tayla Sandhills 0.88m 2-10.50 <br /> 9 Evans, Danielle Durham Striders J0.88m 2-10.50 <br /> 10 Rouse, Alani Durham Striders J0.88m 2-10.50 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Long Jump Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 4.02m -1.6 13-02.25 <br /> 2 King, Elyse Asheville 3.85m +0.0 12-07.75 <br /> 3 Austin, Kenyne Durham Striders 3.83m -1.6 12-06.75 <br /> 4 Mcdowell, Kenzie Asheville 3.77m -1.4 12-04.50 <br /> 5 Moore, Kayla Durham Striders 3.70m -0.1 12-01.75 <br /> 6 Mcnair, Kalynn Mid City X-P 3.64m -0.2 11-11.50 <br /> 7 Sherrill, Kyla Carolina Storm 3.53m -1.1 11-07.00 <br /> 8 Russell, Payton Salisbury Speed 3.52m -1.1 11-06.75 <br /> 9 Moore, Kelsia Durham Striders 3.51m +0.0 11-06.25 <br /> 10 Reid, Deja Next Level 3.50m 0.9 11-05.75 <br /> 10 Mcclurkin, Chenarah Charlotte Speep 3.50m -1.6 11-05.75 <br /> 12 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 3.48m -1.4 11-05.00 <br /> 13 Stinson, Caylin Hickory City 3.41m -1.8 11-02.25 <br /> 14 Scott, Tierra Piedmont AC 3.39m -1.3 11-01.50 <br /> 15 Hope, Faith Hi Point Panther 3.37m -1.1 11-00.75 <br /> 16 Gary, Jordan Track Xplosion 3.35m -1.2 11-00.00 <br /> 17 Miller, Maleah G'Bo Cheetahs 3.25m -0.7 10-08.00 <br /> 17 Wilson, Keirah Piedmont AC 3.25m -2.1 10-08.00 <br /> 19 Gregory, Katharine Unattached 3.20m -2.2 10-06.00 <br /> 20 Salazar, Tayla Sandhills 3.19m -0.6 10-05.75 <br /> 21 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champio 3.17m -1.2 10-05.00 <br /> 22 Lipscomb, Isis Triangle Champio 3.16m -1.0 10-04.50 <br /> 22 Simington, Amari Piedmont AC 3.16m -1.3 10-04.50 <br /> 24 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstar 3.12m -1.3 10-03.00 <br /> 24 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstar 3.12m -1.8 10-03.00 <br /> 26 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champio 3.10m -0.8 10-02.00 <br /> 27 Wilson, Azariel Carolina Eagles 3.09m -1.5 10-01.75 <br /> 28 Oviosun, Kya Greensboro Blaze 3.07m -4.2 10-01.00 <br /> 29 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstar 3.03m -0.9 9-11.25 <br /> 30 Fessler, Madison Track Xplosion 2.94m +0.0 9-07.75 <br /> 31 Abernathy, Darian Hickory City 2.93m -3.1 9-07.50 <br /> 32 Mccray, Bailey Durham Striders 2.91m -0.2 9-06.75 <br /> 33 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstar 2.87m +0.0 9-05.00 <br /> 34 Hopkins, Avianna Unattached 2.83m -1.4 9-03.50 <br /> 35 Brown, Saleemah RC Pacesetter 2.79m -0.5 9-02.00 <br /> 36 Pierce, Micah Greensboro Blaze 2.78m -0.5 9-01.50 <br /> 37 Wells, Trinity RC Pacesetter 2.71m -0.9 8-10.75 <br /> 38 Rainey, Kaniah G'Bo Cheetahs 2.67m +0.0 8-09.25 <br /> 39 Chapman, Timara Hurdles First 2.65m -1.9 8-08.50 <br /> 40 Fitzpatrick, Tyler Unattached 2.64m +0.0 8-08.00 <br /> 41 Savage, Shila Gs Roanoke-Chow 2.57m -1.6 8-05.25 <br /> 41 Freshwater, Sakya Mid City X-P 2.57m 1.0 8-05.25 <br /> 43 Mckissick, Jiyah Next Level 2.55m -1.1 8-04.50 <br /> 43 Blackwell, Joya Gs Roanoke-Chow 2.55m +0.0 8-04.50 <br /> 45 Gilbert, Alexus Fay-Cumberla 2.38m -2.4 7-09.75 <br /> 46 Jones, Kaylah Carolina Eagles 2.29m -2.5 7-06.25 <br /> 47 Wright, Ahslee Carolina Eagles 2.27m -1.4 7-05.50 <br /> 48 Mills, Joie Charlotte Heat 2.16m +0.0 7-01.00 <br /> 49 Gibbs, Aliyah Carolina Allstar 2.01m -1.7 6-07.25 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Hopkins, Avianna Unattached 7.84m 25-08.75 <br /> 2 Mcclinton, Taylor Carolina Storm 7.02m 23-00.50 <br /> 3 Murph, Courtney Carolina Eagles 6.81m 22-04.25 <br /> 4 Wells, Trinity RC Pacesetter 6.51m 21-04.25 <br /> 5 Brown, Saleemah RC Pacesetter 5.68m 18-07.75 <br /> 6 Fitzpatrick, Tyler Unattached 5.64m 18-06.00 <br /> 7 Abernathy, Darian Hickory City 5.55m 18-02.50 <br /> 8 Scott, Tierra Piedmont AC 5.36m 17-07.00 <br /> 9 Marshall, Kelli Tri-City Relays 5.16m 16-11.25 <br /> 10 Holit, Mahaley Charlotte Flight 5.02m 16-05.75 <br /> 11 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track 4.82m 15-09.75 <br /> 12 Springs, Maurissia Gastonia Eagles 4.80m 15-09.00 <br /> 13 Stanley, Maya Pride Track 4.52m 14-10.00 <br /> 14 Hughes, Marae Charlotte Flight 4.28m 14-00.50 <br /> 15 Harris, Adora Triangle Champio 4.01m 13-02.00 <br /> 16 Gibbs, Aliyah Carolina Allstar 3.37m 11-00.75 <br /> 17 Holloway, Anyia Charlotte Flight 3.25m 10-08.00 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Crutchfield, Kai Track Xplosion 22.88m 75-01 <br /> 2 Murph, Courtney Carolina Eagles 20.59m 67-07 <br /> 3 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track 19.45m 63-10 <br /> 4 Farr, Jakeela Wilson 18.98m 62-03 <br /> 5 Rainey, Kaniah G'Bo Cheetahs 18.89m 62-00 <br /> 6 Wells, Trinity RC Pacesetter 18.30m 60-00 <br /> 7 Gregory, Katharine Unattached 17.28m 56-08 <br /> 8 Holit, Mahaley Charlotte Flight 15.65m 51-04 <br /> 9 Gary, Jordan Track Xplosion 15.51m 50-11 <br /> 10 Brown, Saleemah RC Pacesetter 14.70m 48-03 <br /> 11 Marshall, Jasmine Carolina Elite 13.63m 44-09 <br /> 12 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 10.88m 35-08 <br /> 13 Abernathy, Darian Hickory City 10.39m 34-01 <br /> 14 Harris, Adora Triangle Champio 9.92m 32-06 <br /> 15 Stanley, Maya Pride Track 9.86m 32-04 <br /> 16 Webster, Ravin Charlotte Speep 9.83m 32-03 <br /> 17 Hughes, Marae Charlotte Flight 9.00m 29-06 <br /> 18 Donnell, Ellecia G'Bo Cheetahs 8.64m 28-04 <br /> 19 Terrell, Brianna Charlotte Speep 7.34m 24-01 <br /> 20 Diggs, Brianna Mid City X-P 6.65m 21-10 <br /> 21 Miles, Soleil High Point Heat 5.86m 19-03 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Gary, Jordan Track Xplosion 11:02.74 <br /> 2 Hemming, Audrey NWTC 11:12.38 <br /> 3 Hemming, Abigail NWTC 12:10.50 <br /> 4 Buchanan, Abigail NWTC 13:47.08 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Grier, Maya Charlotte Flight 13.06q 1.5 6 <br /> 2 Little, Mia Hi Point Panther 13.43q 1.6 7 <br /> 3 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 13.44q 1.2 3 <br /> 4 Rothwell, Chamia Durham Striders 13.47q -1.0 5 <br /> 5 Brown, Brenee Durham Striders 13.54q 1.2 3 <br /> 6 Ealey, Kalia Carolina Elite 13.59q 1.6 4 <br /> 7 Brown, Desire Pride Track 13.68q 0.7 1 <br /> 8 Mccorkle, Asiya Gastonia Eagles 13.84q -1.0 5 <br /> 9 Jenkins, Sydney Track Eastern 13.98 0.7 2 <br /> 10 Jones, Trinity Fay-Cumberla 14.04 1.6 4 <br /> 11 Clark, Diamond Fay'ville Flyers 14.05 0.7 2 <br /> 12 Carter, Deshalea Charlotte Flight 14.20 1.6 7 <br /> 13 Leach, Kayla G'Boro Pacesette 14.28 1.2 3 <br /> 14 Woodberry-Felder, Joy Charlotte Panthe 14.36 1.6 7 <br /> 15 Hale, Nateja Piedmont AC 14.37 1.5 6 <br /> 16 Smith, Ashanti Charlotte Flight 14.38 1.6 4 <br /> 17 Davis, Destiny G'Boro Pacesette 14.46 1.6 7 <br /> 18 Robinson, Tia Jr Striders 14.57 1.6 4 <br /> 19 Brown, Cierra Track Xplosion 14.61 1.5 6 <br /> 20 Wright, Jamilah Durham Striders 14.89 0.7 1 <br /> 21 Whitehead, Kellsie Track Xplosion 14.91 1.6 7 <br /> 22 Bowman, Jahnae Next Level 14.97 1.6 7 <br /> 23 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Elite 15.01 1.5 6 <br /> 24 Harris, Kendi Hi Point Panther 15.03 0.7 1 <br /> 25 Ramey, Devyn Greensboro Blaze 15.04 0.7 2 <br /> 26 Stocks, Maniyah Fay'ville Flyers 15.09 1.2 3 <br /> 27 Bellinger, Tania Charlotte Flight 15.26 0.7 2 <br /> 28 Jackson-Evans, Nia Carolina Elite 15.31 0.7 2 <br /> 29 Hicks, Tiara Charlotte Flight 15.31 1.2 3 <br /> 30 Kennedy, Iyanna Charlotte Speep 15.32 -1.0 5 <br /> 31 Johnson, Leasia Carolina Allstar 15.37 1.5 6 <br /> 32 Crockett, Nya Triangle Champio 15.46 -1.0 5 <br /> 33 Henderson, Oriana G'Boro Champions 15.48 0.7 1 <br /> 34 Matthews, Alisha Fay'ville Flyers 15.57 1.6 7 <br /> 35 Tate, Brianna Track Xplosion 15.61 0.7 1 <br /> 36 Edwards, Morgan Charlotte Heat 15.68 -1.0 5 <br /> 37 Johnson, Danielle Track Xplosion 15.92 -1.0 5 <br /> 38 Mcclain, Cortne G'Boro Pacesette 16.24 1.6 4 <br /> 39 Mcnair, Kierra Mid City X-P 16.28 0.7 1 <br /> 40 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champio 16.56 1.2 3 <br /> 41 Lewis, Nazirah Rocky Mount 16.61 0.7 1 <br /> 42 Kiratzis, Zoe Asheville 16.67 -1.0 5 <br /> 43 Mclaurin, Raven Track Xplosion 16.80 1.6 4 <br /> 44 Watkins, Zoe G'Boro Pacesette 17.74 1.5 6 <br /> 45 Scruggs, Jazmyn Triangle Champio 18.15 1.5 6 <br /> 46 Cooper, Alexis Wilson 18.65 1.2 3 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br />100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Grier, Maya Charlotte Flight 13.01 1.7 <br /> 2 Little, Mia Hi Point Panther 13.05 1.7 <br /> 3 Ealey, Kalia Carolina Elite 13.16 1.7 <br /> 4 Rothwell, Chamia Durham Striders 13.31 1.7 <br /> 5 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 13.39 1.7 <br /> 6 Brown, Brenee Durham Striders 13.57 1.7 <br /> 7 Mccorkle, Asiya Gastonia Eagles 13.73 1.7 <br /> 8 Brown, Desire Pride Track 13.80 1.7 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Grier, Maya Charlotte Flight 26.75q 1.1 2 <br /> 2 Smoot, Jalessa Salisbury Speed 26.89q 1.5 6 <br /> 3 Ruff, Kaylah Hickory City 27.22q 2.7 4 <br /> 4 Reid, Deonica Next Level 27.26q 1.5 8 <br /> 5 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 27.34q 1.5 8 <br /> 6 Ealey, Kalia Carolina Elite 27.47q 1.8 1 <br /> 7 Little, Mia Hi Point Panther 27.72q 2.1 7 <br /> 8 Jones, Trinity Fay-Cumberla 27.75q 2.6 3 <br /> 9 Brown, Desire Pride Track 27.79 1.8 1 <br /> 10 Brown, Brenee Durham Striders 28.09 2.5 9 <br /> 11 Jenkins, Sydney Track Eastern 28.36 2.1 7 <br /> 12 Mccorkle, Asiya Gastonia Eagles 28.38 2.8 5 <br /> 13 Carter, Deshalea Charlotte Flight 28.51 2.8 5 <br /> 14 Ward, Jemay Track Xplosion 28.53 2.7 4 <br /> 15 Clark, Diamond Fay'ville Flyers 28.56 2.7 4 <br /> 16 Sherman, Katlin Tri-City Relays 28.66 1.5 8 <br /> 17 Hale, Nateja Piedmont AC 28.73 2.6 3 <br /> 18 Foy, Ccorica Fay'ville Flyers 28.97 1.5 6 <br /> 19 Woodberry-Felder, Joy Charlotte Panthe 29.07 2.5 9 <br /> 20 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstar 29.08 2.6 3 <br /> 21 Robinson, Tia Jr Striders 29.13 1.1 2 <br /> 22 Davis, Destiny G'Boro Pacesette 29.79 2.6 3 <br /> 23 Whitehead, Kellsie Track Xplosion 29.79 2.8 5 <br /> 24 Harris, Kendi Hi Point Panther 30.09 2.6 3 <br /> 25 Dixion, Thalia Greensboro Blaze 30.25 2.1 7 <br /> 26 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First 30.35 2.7 4 <br /> 27 Lopez, Mia Univ City Yo 30.42 1.5 6 <br /> 28 Stocks, Maniyah Fay'ville Flyers 30.78 2.8 5 <br /> 29 Hicks, Tiara Charlotte Flight 30.80 2.1 7 <br /> 30 Jackson-Evans, Nia Carolina Elite 30.82 2.1 7 <br /> 31 Ramey, Devyn Greensboro Blaze 30.84 2.5 9 <br /> 32 Best, Ashleigh Wilson 30.87 1.5 8 <br /> 33 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Elite 31.03 1.5 8 <br /> 34 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champio 31.12 1.5 8 <br /> 35 Strong, Kameron Track Xplosion 31.12 1.1 2 <br /> 36 Hicks, Amber Wilson 31.36 2.5 9 <br /> 37 Bellinger, Tania Charlotte Flight 31.39 1.5 8 <br /> 38 Deloach, Raiche Rocky Mount 31.46 2.7 4 <br /> 39 Mcneill, Mckinley Platinum Sport 31.57 1.1 2 <br /> 40 Harrison, Sade G'Boro Pacesette 31.65 1.5 8 <br /> 41 Brown, Cierra Track Xplosion 31.66 1.5 6 <br /> 42 Johnson, Danielle Track Xplosion 32.00 1.8 1 <br /> 43 Johnson, Leasia Carolina Allstar 32.09 1.8 1 <br /> 44 Edwards, Morgan Charlotte Heat 32.15 2.6 3 <br /> 45 Jivers, Alexis Univ City Yo 32.22 1.1 2 <br /> 46 Brown, Nia Carolina Elite 32.25 1.1 2 <br /> 47 Kennedy, Iyanna Charlotte Speep 32.31 1.8 1 <br /> 48 Crockett, Nya Triangle Champio 32.43 1.5 6 <br /> 49 Tate, Brianna Track Xplosion 32.53 2.1 7 <br /> 50 Bowman, Jahnae Next Level 32.59 1.5 6 <br /> 51 Scales, Zakkiyah Fay'ville Flyers 33.85 2.1 7 <br /> 52 Thomas, Chelsea Triangle Champio 34.37 2.8 5 <br /> 53 Lewis, Nazirah Rocky Mount 34.53 2.5 9 <br /> 54 Howie, Harmony Univ City Yo 34.65 2.5 9 <br /> 55 Kiratzis, Zoe Asheville 35.56 2.8 5 <br /> 56 Scruggs, Jazmyn Triangle Champio 39.18 2.7 4 <br /> 57 Mixon, Crystal Gastonia Eagles 41.58 2.1 7 <br /> 58 Cooper, Alexis Wilson 41.78 1.8 1 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Ealey, Kalia Carolina Elite 26.88 -2.6 <br /> 2 Smoot, Jalessa Salisbury Speed 27.04 -2.6 <br /> 3 Grier, Maya Charlotte Flight 27.04 -2.6 <br /> 4 Ruff, Kaylah Hickory City 27.27 -2.6 <br /> 5 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 27.62 -2.6 <br /> 6 Reid, Deonica Next Level 27.65 -2.6 <br /> 7 Little, Mia Hi Point Panther 28.36 -2.6 <br /> 8 Jones, Trinity Fay-Cumberla 28.61 -2.6 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Smoot, Jalessa Salisbury Speed 1:00.26q 3 <br /> 2 Morrison, Erin Tri-City Relays 1:01.74q 2 <br /> 3 Walker, Olivia Charlotte Flight 1:02.48q 6 <br /> 4 Patton, Shericka Tri-City Relays 1:03.59q 4 <br /> 5 Ealey, Kalia Carolina Elite 1:04.00q 6 <br /> 6 Brown, Desire Pride Track 1:04.66q 5 <br /> 7 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 1:05.18q 1 <br /> 8 Robinson, Tia Jr Striders 1:06.11q 7 <br /> 9 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstar 1:06.47 4 <br /> 10 Ruff, Kaylah Hickory City 1:07.45 5 <br /> 11 Reid, Deonica Next Level 1:08.62 6 <br /> 12 Woodberry-Felder, Joy Charlotte Panthe 1:09.40 3 <br /> 13 Weathers, Torri Track Eastern 1:09.96 1 <br /> 14 Bygrave, Breanne Track Eastern 1:10.09 7 <br /> 15 Lopez, Mia Univ City Yo 1:10.18 5 <br /> 16 Mccorkle, Asiya Gastonia Eagles 1:10.53 4 <br /> 17 Johnson, Alanna Hi Point Panther 1:10.55 1 <br /> 18 Mcneill, Mckinley Platinum Sport 1:11.65 7 <br /> 19 Hicks, Amber Wilson 1:12.23 4 <br /> 20 Strong, Kameron Track Xplosion 1:12.29 3 <br /> 21 Best, Ashleigh Wilson 1:12.50 2 <br /> 22 Ward, Alice Durham Striders 1:14.14 2 <br /> 23 Maynor, Siera Durham Striders 1:14.25 5 <br /> 24 Matthews, Alisha Fay'ville Flyers 1:14.25 5 <br /> 25 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champio 1:14.37 4 <br /> 26 Simmons, Peighton Hi Point Panther 1:14.98 6 <br /> 27 Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberla 1:15.94 4 <br /> 28 Smith, Danasia Hi Point Panther 1:16.00 2 <br /> 29 Wheeler, Errin Tri-City Relays 1:16.33 3 <br /> 30 Edwards, Morgan Charlotte Heat 1:16.58 2 <br /> 31 Bellinger, Tania Charlotte Flight 1:17.23 3 <br /> 32 Johnson, Danielle Track Xplosion 1:19.59 6 <br /> 33 Thomas, Chelsea Triangle Champio 1:20.81 3 <br /> 34 Howie, Harmony Univ City Yo 1:21.91 6 <br /> 35 Jivers, Alexis Univ City Yo 1:25.59 4 <br /> 36 Crockett, Nya Triangle Champio 1:28.50 7 <br /> 37 Freeman, Mylehia Hickory City 1:33.34 7 <br /> 38 Sims, Danielle Piedmont AC 1:37.54 1 <br /> 39 Mixon, Crystal Gastonia Eagles 1:47.62 1 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Smoot, Jalessa Salisbury Speed 1:01.31 <br /> 2 Walker, Olivia Charlotte Flight 1:02.17 <br /> 3 Morrison, Erin Tri-City Relays 1:02.43 <br /> 4 Ealey, Kalia Carolina Elite 1:03.70 <br /> 5 Patton, Shericka Tri-City Relays 1:03.86 <br /> 6 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 1:04.25 <br /> 7 Brown, Desire Pride Track 1:05.12 <br /> 8 Robinson, Tia Jr Striders 1:06.65 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Dekker, Eliza Durham Striders 2:28.42 <br /> 2 Rudisill, Rebecca Gastonia Eagles 2:35.63 <br /> 3 Sanborn, Kate Fay'ville Flyers 2:36.39 <br /> 4 Hunt, Lauren Durham Striders 2:37.74 <br /> 5 Woods, Jada Charlotte Flight 2:46.13 <br /> 6 Ward, Alice Durham Striders 2:52.73 <br /> 7 Bibbs, Blaike Unattached 2:52.75 <br /> 8 Coffin, Dalephine Durham Striders 2:55.49 <br /> 9 Link, Elena Asheville 2:56.08 <br /> 10 Marlowe, Jaime Gastonia Jaguars 2:58.25 <br /> 11 Houghton, Samantha Charlotte Heat 2:58.67 <br /> 12 Robinson, Alani Tri-City Relays 3:01.46 <br /> 13 Soule, Anastasia Asheville 3:06.52 <br /> 14 Lee, Breanne Carolina Eagles 3:06.75 <br /> 15 Wheeler, Errin Tri-City Relays 3:12.57 <br /> 16 Danfora, Abigail NWTC 3:15.14 <br /> 17 Maynor, Siera Durham Striders 3:15.74 <br /> 18 Freeman, Mylehia Hickory City 3:18.02 <br /> 19 Howerton, Malena NWTC 3:51.80 <br /> -- Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberla DNF <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Dekker, Eliza Durham Striders 4:55.97 <br /> 2 Sanborn, Kate Fay'ville Flyers 5:12.48 <br /> 3 Rudisill, Rebecca Gastonia Eagles 5:13.84 <br /> 4 Hunt, Lauren Durham Striders 5:15.78 <br /> 5 Mills, Tatiana Univ City Yo 5:27.57 <br /> 6 Marshall, Elisabeth Tri-City Relays 5:33.27 <br /> 7 Harrison, Kara Carolina Eagles 5:48.25 <br /> 8 Houghton, Samantha Charlotte Heat 5:49.19 <br /> 9 Link, Elena Asheville 5:58.36 <br /> 10 Delfino, Angela Jr Striders 6:01.25 <br /> 11 Soule, Anastasia Asheville 6:09.93 <br /> 12 Marlowe, Jaime Gastonia Jaguars 6:12.62 <br /> 13 Jackson, Kayla Fay'ville Flyers 6:18.96 <br /> 14 Thorpe, Kiara Triangle Champio 6:22.65 <br /> 15 Lee, Breanne Carolina Eagles 6:23.92 <br /> 16 Danfora, Abigail NWTC 7:43.88 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Dekker, Eliza Durham Striders 10:48.12 <br /> 2 Sanborn, Kate Fay'ville Flyers 11:44.82 <br /> 3 Hunt, Lauren Durham Striders 12:08.68 <br /> 4 Marshall, Elisabeth Tri-City Relays 12:36.01 <br /> 5 Delfino, Angela Jr Striders 12:52.19 <br /> 6 Bibbs, Blaike Unattached 13:28.41 <br /> 7 Hemming, Taylor NWTC 13:30.61 <br /> 8 Harrison, Kara Carolina Eagles 13:47.07 <br /> 9 Ramsey, Blair G'Boro Pacesette 13:58.46 <br /> 10 Thorpe, Kiara Triangle Champio 14:14.83 <br /> <br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 13.44Q 1.9 2 <br /> 2 Jenkins, Sydney Track Eastern 13.62Q 0.9 1 <br /> 3 Smith, Ashanti Charlotte Flight 13.66Q 1.4 3 <br /> 4 Walker, Olivia Charlotte Flight 13.66q 1.9 2 <br /> 5 Roberts, Makaila Tri-City Relays 13.80q 1.4 3 <br /> 6 Hale, Nateja Piedmont AC 14.19q 0.9 1 <br /> 7 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First 14.26q 1.4 3 <br /> 8 Rudisill, Rebecca Gastonia Eagles 14.38q 0.9 1 <br /> 9 Bygrave, Breanne Track Eastern 14.66 1.9 2 <br /> 10 Leach, Kayla G'Boro Pacesette 15.96 0.9 1 <br /> 11 Weathers, Torri Track Eastern 16.39 1.4 3 <br /> 12 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstar 17.00 1.9 2 <br /> 13 Brown, Nia Carolina Elite 17.44 0.9 1 <br /> 14 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Elite 17.48 1.4 3 <br /> 15 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champio 17.61 1.9 2 <br /> 16 Worth, Anne Asheville 17.73 1.9 2 <br /> 17 Kiratzis, Zoe Asheville 19.32 0.9 1 <br /> <br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Jenkins, Sydney Track Eastern 13.30 3.1 <br /> 2 Roberts, Makaila Tri-City Relays 13.39 3.1 <br /> 3 Hale, Nateja Piedmont AC 13.47 3.1 <br /> 4 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 13.53 3.1 <br /> 5 Smith, Ashanti Charlotte Flight 13.59 3.1 <br /> 6 Rudisill, Rebecca Gastonia Eagles 13.68 3.1 <br /> 7 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First 13.84 3.1 <br /> 8 Walker, Olivia Charlotte Flight 14.10 3.1 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 52.28 <br /> 1) Carter, Deshalea 2) Grier, Maya <br /> 3) Walker, Olivia 4) Woods, Jada <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 55.05 <br /> 1) Brown, Brenee 2) Coffin, Dalephine <br /> 3) Daniels, Nyasia 4) Rothwell, Chamia <br /> 3 Greensboro Pacesetters Track C 'A' 58.37 <br /> 1) Davis, Destiny 2) Harrison, Sade <br /> 3) Leach, Kayla 4) Mcclain, Cortne <br /> -- Tri-City Relays 'A' DQ Before zone 3<br /> 1) Dunlap, Kayla 2) Mumford, Ila <br /> 3) Morrison, Erin 4) Sherman, Katlin <br /> -- Track Xplosion 'A' DQ 1st exch out of zone<br /> 1) Brown, Cierra 2) Strong, Kameron <br /> 3) Ward, Jemay 4) Whitehead, Kellsie <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Tri-City Relays 'A' 4:17.74 <br /> 1) Dunlap, Kayla 2) Morrison, Erin <br /> 3) Sherman, Katlin 4) Patton, Shericka <br /> 2 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 4:31.54 <br /> 1) Boyd, Jazzmone 2) Mills, Tatiana <br /> 3) Shipp, Zenethia 4) Vaughn, Aziza <br /> 3 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 4:49.79 <br /> 1) Harris, Kendi 2) Johnson, Alanna <br /> 3) Simmons, Peighton 4) Smith, Danasia <br /> 4 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 4:59.53 <br /> 1) Clark, Diamond 2) Foy, Ccorica <br /> 3) Jackson, Kayla 4) Stocks, Maniyah <br /> <br />4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 10:26.55 <br /> 1) Boyd, Jazzmone 2) Mills, Tatiana <br /> 3) Shipp, Zenethia 4) Vaughn, Aziza <br /> 2 Tri-City Relays 'A' 11:09.01 <br /> 1) Dunlap, Kayla 2) Marshall, Elisabeth <br /> 3) Patton, Shericka 4) Robinson, Alani <br /> <br />High Jump Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rothwell, Chamia Durham Striders 1.46m 4-09.50 <br /> 2 Roberts, Makaila Tri-City Relays 1.41m 4-07.50 <br /> 3 Council, Rhianna Unattached 1.31m 4-03.50 <br /> 4 Mckay, Amber Sandhills 1.26m 4-01.50 <br /> 5 Smith, Ashanti Charlotte Flight 1.21m 3-11.50 <br /> 6 Wright, Jamilah Durham Striders 1.06m 3-05.75 <br /> 7 Maynor, Siera Durham Striders 0.96m 3-01.75 <br /> -- Coffin, Dalephine Durham Striders NH <br /> -- Jackson, Kayla Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Little, Mia Hi Point Panther 4.52m -1.5 14-10.00 <br /> 2 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 4.51m -1.7 14-09.75 <br /> 3 Roberts, Makaila Tri-City Relays 4.42m -1.9 14-06.00 <br /> 4 Ruff, Kaylah Hickory City 4.30m -1.1 14-01.25 <br /> 5 Foy, Ccorica Fay'ville Flyers 4.29m -1.7 14-01.00 <br /> 6 Woods, Jada Charlotte Flight 4.20m -0.1 13-09.50 <br /> 7 Reid, Deonica Next Level 4.19m -1.9 13-09.00 <br /> 8 Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberla 4.00m -1.7 13-01.50 <br /> 9 Mclaurin, Raven Track Xplosion 3.91m -0.9 12-10.00 <br /> 10 Weathers, Torri Track Eastern 3.75m -1.2 12-03.75 <br /> 11 Bowman, Jahnae Next Level 3.71m -1.2 12-02.25 <br /> 12 Hicks, Tiara Charlotte Flight 3.70m -1.0 12-01.75 <br /> 13 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First 3.66m -1.9 12-00.25 <br /> 14 Hicks, Amber Wilson 3.65m -1.5 11-11.75 <br /> 15 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 3.64m -2.0 11-11.50 <br /> 16 Mumford, Ila Tri-City Relays 3.61m -1.9 11-10.25 <br /> 16 Council, Rhianna Unattached 3.61m -2.0 11-10.25 <br /> 18 Johnson, Alanna Hi Point Panther 3.59m -3.4 11-09.50 <br /> 19 Mckay, Amber Sandhills 3.58m -1.6 11-09.00 <br /> 20 Scales, Zakkiyah Fay'ville Flyers 3.37m -1.1 11-00.75 <br /> 21 Marlowe, Jaime Gastonia Jaguars 3.35m +0.0 11-00.00 <br /> 22 Harrison, Sade G'Boro Pacesette 3.28m -0.3 10-09.25 <br /> 23 Johnson, Leasia Carolina Allstar 3.02m -2.5 9-11.00 <br /> 24 Henderson, Oriana G'Boro Champions 2.69m -1.4 8-10.00 <br /> -- Mcnair, Sierra Mid City X-P FOUL <br /> -- Marks, Sky G'Bo Cheetahs FOUL <br /> -- Tate, Brianna Track Xplosion FOUL <br /> -- Scruggs, Jazmyn Triangle Champio FOUL <br /> -- Cooper, Alexis Wilson FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Drayton, Autumn Carolina Storm 10.57m 34-08.25 <br /> 2 Dawson, Khayla Charlotte Flight 10.15m 33-03.75 <br /> 3 Freshwater, Tyanna Mid City X-P 9.94m 32-07.50 <br /> 4 Southerland, Selwyn Durham Striders 9.66m 31-08.50 <br /> 5 Dunham, Tiffany Carolina Eagles 9.06m 29-08.75 <br /> 6 Dixion, Thalia Greensboro Blaze 8.73m 28-07.75 <br /> 7 Crawford, Emeri Gastonia Eagles 8.36m 27-05.25 <br /> 8 Mckay, Amber Sandhills 8.32m 27-03.75 <br /> 9 Mallory, Joy Carolina Elite 8.28m 27-02.00 <br /> 10 Hunter, Makayla Carolina Allstar 7.12m 23-04.50 <br /> 11 Kelly, Valiyah Sandhills 7.08m 23-02.75 <br /> 12 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champio 7.04m 23-01.25 <br /> 13 Evans, Glorie Hi Point Panther 6.11m 20-00.50 <br /> 14 Sims, Danielle Piedmont AC 5.92m 19-05.25 <br /> 15 Peques, Ahmani Hickory City 5.77m 18-11.25 <br /> <br />Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Drayton, Autumn Carolina Storm 29.86m 97-11 <br /> 2 Dawson, Khayla Charlotte Flight 26.33m 86-05 <br /> 3 Southerland, Selwyn Durham Striders 21.48m 70-06 <br /> 4 Crawford, Emeri Gastonia Eagles 19.25m 63-02 <br /> 5 Dunham, Tiffany Carolina Eagles 17.76m 58-03 <br /> 6 Evans, Glorie Hi Point Panther 16.95m 55-07 <br /> 7 Morrison, Tameia Unattached 16.46m 54-00 <br /> 8 Hunter, Makayla Carolina Allstar 16.22m 53-02 <br /> 9 Mallory, Joy Carolina Elite 15.57m 51-01 <br /> 10 Peques, Ahmani Hickory City 13.25m 43-06 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Dawson, Khayla Charlotte Flight 21.85m 71-08 <br /> 2 Morrison, Tameia Unattached 20.82m 68-04 <br /> 3 Southerland, Selwyn Durham Striders 17.56m 57-07 <br /> 4 Kelly, Valiyah Sandhills 17.44m 57-03 <br /> 5 Howerton, Malena NWTC 16.57m 54-04 <br /> 6 Brown, Nia Carolina Elite 16.20m 53-02 <br /> 7 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champio 15.55m 51-00 <br /> 8 Kennedy, Iyanna Charlotte Speep 14.13m 46-04 <br /> 9 Watkins, Zoe G'Boro Pacesette 13.10m 43-00 <br /> 10 Dunham, Tiffany Carolina Eagles 11.98m 39-04 <br /> 11 Evans, Glorie Hi Point Panther 11.65m 38-03 <br /> 12 Sutton, Chardonei Carolina Eagles 11.36m 37-03 <br /> 13 Hunter, Makayla Carolina Allstar 8.09m 26-06 <br /> <br /><br />1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Buchanan, Alisa NWTC 13:16.19 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Moore, Sabrina Charlotte Flight 12.66q 0.9 4 <br /> 2 Simmons, Paisley Hi Point Panther 12.67q 1.6 5 <br /> 3 Crawford, Catherine Hi Point Panther 12.92q 0.1 7 <br /> 4 Owens, Tanazia Unattached 12.93q 1.6 2 <br /> 5 Council, Alexandria Triangle Champio 12.98q 1.6 2 <br /> 6 Mclean, Imari Durham Striders 13.04q 0.5 6 <br /> 7 Gregory, Amanda Unattached 13.08q 0.9 9 <br /> 8 Wallace, Jada Charlotte Flight 13.15q -0.2 8 13.147<br /> 9 Hayes, Dejah G'Boro Champions 13.15 0.3 1 13.148<br /> 10 Sandlin, Victoria Carolina Elite 13.19 0.9 3 <br /> 11 Lewis, Jaton Charlotte Speep 13.24 0.9 3 <br /> 12 Mcallister, Aja Fay'ville Flyers 13.30 1.6 2 <br /> 13 Whiteside, Arianna Asheville 13.30 0.1 7 <br /> 14 Lewandowski, Baylee G'Boro Champions 13.31 0.9 3 <br /> 15 Arrington, Paris Charlotte Flight 13.32 1.6 5 <br /> 16 Chestnut, Rachael Tri-City Relays 13.40 0.3 1 <br /> 17 Thompson, Erica Charlotte Flight 13.42 0.9 3 <br /> 18 Johnson, Shanica Durham Striders 13.52 0.3 1 <br /> 19 Faublas, Phylecia Fay'ville Flyers 13.55 1.6 5 <br /> 20 Epps, Brittany Tri-City Relays 13.58 0.1 7 <br /> 21 Davis, Ivana High Point Heat 13.60 1.6 5 <br /> 22 Spigner, Myshale Piedmont AC 13.61 0.5 6 <br /> 23 Mitchell, Brianna Piedmont AC 13.61 0.9 4 <br /> 24 Perry, Samara Track Xplosion 13.63 0.9 9 <br /> 25 Crowder, Julice Charlotte Flight 13.65 1.6 2 <br /> 26 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 13.65 0.3 1 <br /> 27 Elam, Brionna Greensboro Blaze 13.66 -0.2 8 <br /> 28 Henderson, Myra G'Boro Champions 13.71 -0.2 8 <br /> 29 Mason, Camille Charlotte Panthe 13.78 0.5 6 <br /> 30 Ealey, Nadine Carolina Elite 13.81 0.9 9 <br /> 31 Mcneil, Taylor Carolina Allstar 13.85 0.1 7 <br /> 32 Middleton, Destiny Charlotte Flight 13.85 0.9 9 <br /> 33 Alexander, Tashea Charlotte Glider 13.86 0.5 6 <br /> 34 Coates, Shakia Hickory City 13.94 1.6 5 <br /> 35 Cordray, Manneja Charlotte Flight 13.94 0.3 1 <br /> 36 Wilson, Angel Piedmont AC 13.94 1.6 5 <br /> 37 Gilliland, Destiny Asheville 13.99 0.5 6 <br /> 38 Blair, Diamond Charlotte Panthe 14.01 1.6 2 <br /> 39 Coates, Shakira Hickory City 14.07 0.9 9 <br /> 40 Boulware, Khalia Charlotte Flight 14.21 0.9 3 <br /> 41 Hall, Destiny Charlotte Flight 14.22 0.1 7 <br /> 42 Reid, Janera G'Boro Champions 14.29 0.9 9 <br /> 43 Paige, Karmiya Fay-Cumberla 14.31 0.9 4 <br /> 44 Williams, Jasmine Wilson 14.36 0.3 1 <br /> 45 Ohadugha, Sandra Fay'ville Flyers 14.40 0.5 6 <br /> 46 Dowd, Kristen Triangle Champio 14.51 -0.2 8 <br /> 47 Staten, Germekia Track Xplosion 14.59 0.9 4 <br /> 48 McLeod, Eboni Durham Striders 14.66 0.9 4 <br /> 49 Patterson, Lydia Fay'ville Flyers 14.68 1.6 2 <br /> 50 Holley, Caila High Point Heat 14.72 0.1 7 <br /> 51 Jackson, Dominique Charlotte Panthe 14.76 0.9 4 <br /> 52 Totten, Hlekani G'Boro Pacesette 15.41 1.6 2 <br /> 53 Reddy, Nadirah Durham Striders 15.71 1.6 2 <br /> 54 Bowers, Emma Asheville 16.35 0.9 9 <br /> 55 Dawkins, Niara Charlotte Flight 16.38 0.9 4 <br /> 56 Williams, Chelsea Charlotte Flight 16.77 1.6 5 <br /> 57 Mckoy, Ryka Durham Striders 17.08 0.1 7 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Simmons, Paisley Hi Point Panther 12.14 0.3 <br /> 2 Moore, Sabrina Charlotte Flight 12.54 0.3 <br /> 3 Council, Alexandria Triangle Champio 12.58 0.3 <br /> 4 Crawford, Catherine Hi Point Panther 12.68 0.3 <br /> 5 Owens, Tanazia Unattached 12.91 0.3 <br /> 6 Wallace, Jada Charlotte Flight 13.01 0.3 <br /> 7 Gregory, Amanda Unattached 13.14 0.3 <br /> 8 Mclean, Imari Durham Striders 13.19 0.3 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Simmons, Paisley Hi Point Panther 24.71q 3.1 5 <br /> 2 Moore, Sabrina Charlotte Flight 25.76q 3.1 1 <br /> 3 Crawford, Courtney G'Boro Champions 26.19q 0.9 10 <br /> 4 Jackson, Qizeah Fay'ville Flyers 26.36q 1.9 2 <br /> 5 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 26.36q 2.7 8 <br /> 6 Crawford, Catherine Hi Point Panther 26.42q 1.8 6 <br /> 7 Shaw, Charity Durham Striders 26.57q 2.3 3 <br /> 8 Robinson, Gabriella Track Xplosion 26.61q 1.3 4 <br /> 9 Culbreath, Jocelyn Piedmont AC 26.65 4.0 9 <br /> 10 Ervin, Daijia G'Boro Champions 26.68 1.8 7 <br /> 11 Wallace, Jada Charlotte Flight 26.74 2.3 3 <br /> 12 Whiteside, Arianna Asheville 26.79 1.9 2 <br /> 13 Brown, Jordyn Durham Striders 26.84 2.7 8 <br /> 14 Owens, Tanazia Unattached 27.05 3.1 1 <br /> 15 Elliott, Kylie Fay'ville Flyers 27.09 2.7 8 <br /> 16 Morken, Grace Triangle Champio 27.35 3.1 5 <br /> 17 Berry, Tashara G'Bo Cheetahs 27.38 3.1 1 <br /> 18 Ingram, Shelby Charlotte Flight 27.44 1.8 7 <br /> 19 Mclean, Imari Durham Striders 27.46 1.3 4 <br /> 20 Taybron, Courtney Wilson 27.47 3.1 5 <br /> 21 Williams, Kayla Hi Point Panther 27.49 4.0 9 <br /> 22 Perry, Samara Track Xplosion 27.51 3.1 5 <br /> 23 Chestnut, Rachael Tri-City Relays 27.55 2.3 3 <br /> 24 Spigner, Myshale Piedmont AC 27.60 0.9 10 <br /> 25 Thompson, Erica Charlotte Flight 27.71 3.1 5 <br /> 26 Picciano, Rachel Stallion 27.72 2.7 8 <br /> 27 Ealey, Nadine Carolina Elite 27.73 3.1 1 <br /> 28 Sandlin, Victoria Carolina Elite 27.84 1.8 7 <br /> 29 Davis, Ivana High Point Heat 27.85 1.8 6 <br /> 30 Mason, Camille Charlotte Panthe 27.86 4.0 9 <br /> 31 Bailey, Yasmeen Greensboro Blaze 27.92 4.0 9 <br /> 32 Johnson, Shanica Durham Striders 28.06 3.1 1 <br /> 33 Crowder, Julice Charlotte Flight 28.08 4.0 9 <br /> 34 Jones, Kalana Track Xplosion 28.11 1.8 6 <br /> 35 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 28.16 3.1 1 <br /> 36 Faublas, Phylecia Fay'ville Flyers 28.27 3.1 1 <br /> 37 Williams, Sloan Tri-City Relays 28.34 1.3 4 <br /> 38 Blair, Diamond Charlotte Panthe 28.46 0.9 10 <br /> 39 Jackson, Asia Tri-City Relays 28.46 0.9 10 <br /> 40 Middleton, Destiny Charlotte Flight 28.48 1.3 4 <br /> 41 Howell, Jacklyn Track Xplosion 28.48 1.9 2 <br /> 42 Wilson, Angel Piedmont AC 28.52 1.8 7 <br /> 43 Epps, Brittany Tri-City Relays 28.53 3.1 5 <br /> 44 Hall, Destiny Charlotte Flight 28.53 1.8 6 <br /> 45 Mitchell, Brianna Piedmont AC 28.61 1.8 6 <br /> 46 Alexander, Tashea Charlotte Glider 28.76 3.1 1 <br /> 47 Reeves, Kiara G'Boro Champions 28.78 1.9 2 <br /> 48 Mcneil, Taylor Carolina Allstar 28.95 2.3 3 <br /> 49 Elam, Brionna Greensboro Blaze 29.07 2.3 3 <br /> 50 Thompson, Summer Fay'ville Flyers 29.21 1.8 6 <br /> 51 Cordray, Manneja Charlotte Flight 29.23 4.0 9 <br /> 52 Coates, Shakira Hickory City 29.27 2.3 3 <br /> 53 Coates, Shakia Hickory City 29.28 4.0 9 <br /> 54 Wiley, Lorraine-Ahnyka Univ City Yo 29.34 1.8 6 <br /> 55 Washington, Mary G'Bo Cheetahs 29.37 1.9 2 <br /> 56 Dowd, Brianna Triangle Champio 29.83 2.7 8 <br /> 56 Jackson, Dominique Charlotte Panthe 29.83 1.3 4 <br /> 58 Dowd, Kristen Triangle Champio 30.02 1.3 4 <br /> 59 Paige, Karmiya Fay-Cumberla 30.19 1.8 7 <br /> 60 Staten, Germekia Track Xplosion 30.35 2.3 3 <br /> 61 Ohadugha, Sandra Fay'ville Flyers 30.47 1.3 4 <br /> 62 Patterson, Lydia Fay'ville Flyers 30.92 2.3 3 <br /> 63 McLeod, Eboni Durham Striders 31.21 0.9 10 <br /> 64 Holley, Caila High Point Heat 31.97 1.8 7 <br /> 65 Totten, Hlekani G'Boro Pacesette 32.74 3.1 5 <br /> 66 Williams, Chelsea Charlotte Flight 35.48 1.8 7 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Simmons, Paisley Hi Point Panther 24.89 -1.5 <br /> 2 Moore, Sabrina Charlotte Flight 25.84 -1.5 <br /> 3 Jackson, Qizeah Fay'ville Flyers 26.15 -1.5 <br /> 4 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 26.18 -1.5 <br /> 5 Crawford, Catherine Hi Point Panther 26.40 -1.5 <br /> 6 Crawford, Courtney G'Boro Champions 26.58 -1.5 <br /> 7 Shaw, Charity Durham Striders 26.75 -1.5 <br /> -- Robinson, Gabriella Track Xplosion DQ -1.5 ran out of lane<br /> <br /><br /><br />400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jones, Dejah Unattached 59.12q 3 <br /> 2 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 1:00.47q 4 <br /> 3 Owens, Tanazia Unattached 1:01.11q 5 <br /> 4 Culbreath, Jocelyn Piedmont AC 1:01.36q 1 <br /> 5 Elliott, Kylie Fay'ville Flyers 1:01.46q 5 <br /> 6 Williams, Ebony Piedmont AC 1:01.69q 2 <br /> 7 Murphy, Sydnei Triangle Champio 1:01.85q 6 <br /> 8 Robinson, Gabriella Track Xplosion 1:02.12q 6 <br /> 9 Shaw, Charity Durham Striders 1:02.31 2 <br /> 10 Morken, Grace Triangle Champio 1:03.07 1 <br /> 11 Culbertson, Ashley Unattached 1:03.28 6 <br /> 12 Mason, Camille Charlotte Panthe 1:03.72 5 <br /> 13 Stevenson, Jazmyne Charlotte Flight 1:04.24 4 <br /> 14 Tillman, Ariana Durham Striders 1:04.30 3 <br /> 15 Berry, Tashara G'Bo Cheetahs 1:04.69 2 <br /> 16 Chandler, Khayani Upper Room 1:04.70 2 <br /> 17 Spigner, Myshale Piedmont AC 1:05.51 5 <br /> 18 Martin, Tiffany Univ City Yo 1:05.71 4 <br /> 19 Boulware, Khalia Charlotte Flight 1:05.94 1 <br /> 20 Edwards, Somora Tri-City Relays 1:06.47 3 <br /> 21 Howell, Jacklyn Track Xplosion 1:07.08 1 <br /> 22 Taybron, Courtney Wilson 1:07.33 2 <br /> 23 Morris, Amber G'Boro Champions 1:07.94 6 <br /> 24 Gillis, Ceaira Track Xplosion 1:08.11 4 <br /> 25 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track 1:08.26 1 <br /> 26 Jones, Kalana Track Xplosion 1:08.52 3 <br /> 27 Dowd, Brianna Triangle Champio 1:08.55 2 <br /> 28 Washington, Mary G'Bo Cheetahs 1:08.67 3 <br /> 29 Komes, Sara Track Xplosion 1:09.29 2 <br /> 30 Sitton, Makaiala Next Level 1:09.75 1 <br /> 31 Mitchell, Brianna Piedmont AC 1:11.92 6 <br /> 32 Coates, Shakia Hickory City 1:16.64 4 <br /> 33 Totten, Hlekani G'Boro Pacesette 1:18.38 4 <br /> 34 Coates, Shakira Hickory City 1:19.05 5 <br /> 35 Thompson, Summer Fay'ville Flyers 1:29.55 6 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Jones, Dejah Unattached 57.34 <br /> 2 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 58.38 <br /> 3 Murphy, Sydnei Triangle Champio 58.49 <br /> 4 Owens, Tanazia Unattached 58.66 <br /> 5 Culbreath, Jocelyn Piedmont AC 59.91 <br /> 6 Elliott, Kylie Fay'ville Flyers 1:00.69 <br /> 7 Robinson, Gabriella Track Xplosion 1:02.46 <br /> 8 Williams, Ebony Piedmont AC 1:06.03 <br /> <br /><br /><br />800 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Jones, Dejah Unattached 2:21.95 <br /> 2 Wilson, Samiiah Carolina Eagles 2:27.05 <br /> 3 Adkins, Katlyn Fay'ville Flyers 2:32.45 <br /> 4 Yoakum, Grace NWTC 2:35.25 <br /> 5 Cason, Amber Fay'ville Flyers 2:38.96 <br /> 6 Eley-Oreilly, Makeda Fay'ville Flyers 2:39.02 <br /> 7 Robinson, Lia Tri-City Relays 2:43.12 <br /> 8 Wiley, Lorraine-Ahnyka Univ City Yo 2:44.12 <br /> 9 Chandler, Khayani Upper Room 2:45.07 <br /> 10 Mccray, Taylor Charlotte Flight 2:45.35 <br /> 11 Yoakum, Rebecca NWTC 2:47.97 <br /> 12 Komes, Sara Track Xplosion 2:49.71 <br /> 13 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track 2:49.81 <br /> 14 Johnson, Amanda Rocky Mount 2:53.50 <br /> -- Gillis, Ceaira Track Xplosion DNF <br /> -- Rorie, Chelsea Track Xplosion DNF <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Jones, Dejah Unattached 4:58.00 <br /> 2 Wilson, Samiiah Carolina Eagles 4:59.30 <br /> 3 Yoakum, Grace NWTC 5:14.66 <br /> 4 Adkins, Katlyn Fay'ville Flyers 5:26.80 <br /> 5 Yoakum, Rebecca NWTC 5:36.04 <br /> 6 Johnson, Amanda Rocky Mount 6:08.40 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Wilson, Samiiah Carolina Eagles 11:18.27 <br /> 2 Yoakum, Grace NWTC 11:48.39 <br /> 3 Adkins, Katlyn Fay'ville Flyers 12:09.27 <br /> 4 Williams, Michaela Rocky Mount 12:16.95 <br /> 5 Yoakum, Rebecca NWTC 12:37.93 <br /> 6 Mallory, Allison Jr Striders 14:06.95 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Williams, Mollie Hurdles First 14.71Q 2.2 2 <br /> 2 King, Lia Track Eastern 15.19Q 1.4 1 <br /> 3 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First 15.50q 1.4 1 <br /> 4 Sykes, Destinie Hurdles First 15.71q 2.2 2 <br /> 5 Miller, Nyah Track Eastern 15.79q 2.2 2 <br /> 6 Davis, Ariel Platinum Sport 16.06q 1.4 1 <br /> 7 Chapman, Shnaiya Carolina Eagles 16.13q 1.4 1 <br /> 8 Perry, Kelsey Triangle Champio 16.35q 2.2 2 <br /> 9 Norlin, Miranda Asheville 18.19 2.2 2 <br /> 10 Holland, Sydney Durham Striders 18.56 2.2 2 <br /> 11 Powell, Stefanee Triangle Champio 19.79 1.4 1 <br /> 12 Harrington, Kimberly Durham Striders 20.09 1.4 1 <br /> 13 Diaz-Loar, Emily Asheville 21.34 1.4 1 <br /> 14 Bowers, Emma Asheville 22.79 2.2 2 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Williams, Mollie Hurdles First 14.83 1.0 <br /> 2 Sykes, Destinie Hurdles First 15.34 1.0 <br /> 3 King, Lia Track Eastern 15.69 1.0 <br /> 4 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First 15.84 1.0 <br /> 5 Miller, Nyah Track Eastern 15.87 1.0 <br /> 6 Davis, Ariel Platinum Sport 16.45 1.0 <br /> 7 Perry, Kelsey Triangle Champio 18.22 1.0 <br /> 8 Chapman, Shnaiya Carolina Eagles 47.61 1.0 <br /> <br />200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Williams, Mollie Hurdles First 28.75Q 0.6 1 <br /> 2 Sykes, Destinie Hurdles First 29.11Q 1.8 2 <br /> 3 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First 29.34Q 3.2 3 <br /> 4 Miller, Nyah Track Eastern 29.73q 3.2 3 <br /> 5 Davis, Ariel Platinum Sport 29.99q 0.6 1 <br /> 6 Bigelow, Tamilia Durham Striders 30.15q 3.2 3 <br /> 7 Martin, Tiffany Univ City Yo 31.21q 1.8 2 <br /> 8 Holland, Sydney Durham Striders 31.25q 3.2 3 <br /> 9 Williams, Ebony Piedmont AC 31.52 0.6 1 <br /> 10 Tillman, Ariana Durham Striders 31.60 0.6 1 <br /> 11 Dunston, Hannah Hurdles First 32.28 0.6 1 <br /> 12 Chapman, Shnaiya Carolina Eagles 32.69 1.8 2 <br /> 13 Powell, Stefanee Triangle Champio 33.13 1.8 2 <br /> 14 Harrington, Kimberly Durham Striders 33.35 1.8 2 <br /> 15 Mcneil, Taylor Carolina Allstar 33.56 3.2 3 <br /> 16 Wilson, Angel Piedmont AC 33.77 3.2 3 <br /> 17 Norlin, Miranda Asheville 33.80 3.2 3 <br /> 18 Lawson, Jordan Carolina Elite 35.16 1.8 2 <br /> 19 Cordray, Manneja Charlotte Flight 35.25 3.2 3 <br /> 20 Sitton, Makaiala Next Level 35.35 0.6 1 <br /> 21 Diaz-Loar, Emily Asheville 35.94 0.6 1 <br /> 22 Bowers, Emma Asheville 44.89 1.8 2 <br /> <br />200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Williams, Mollie Hurdles First 28.39 0.8 <br /> 2 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First 28.54 0.8 <br /> 3 Sykes, Destinie Hurdles First 28.55 0.8 <br /> 4 Davis, Ariel Platinum Sport 30.06 0.8 <br /> 5 Miller, Nyah Track Eastern 30.18 0.8 <br /> 6 Holland, Sydney Durham Striders 30.70 0.8 <br /> 7 Martin, Tiffany Univ City Yo 30.72 0.8 <br /> 8 Bigelow, Tamilia Durham Striders 31.15 0.8 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Greensboro Champions 'A' 50.51Q 2 <br /> 1) Crawford, Courtney 2) Ervin, Daijia <br /> 3) Hayes, Dejah 4) Lewandowski, Baylee <br /> 2 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 50.70Q 1 <br /> 1) Crawford, Catherine 2) Simmons, Paisley <br /> 3) Williams, Kayla 4) McKiver, Nora <br /> 3 Durham Striders TC 'A' 50.73q 2 <br /> 1) Bigelow, Tamilia 2) Brown, Jordyn <br /> 3) Mclean, Imari 4) Shaw, Charity <br /> 4 Triangle Champions 'A' 51.90q 1 <br /> 1) Council, Alexandria 2) Morken, Grace <br /> 3) Murphy, Sydnei 4) Perry, Kelsey <br /> 5 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 52.31q 1 <br /> 1) Arrington, Paris 2) Hall, Destiny <br /> 3) Thompson, Erica 4) Wallace, Jada <br /> 6 Tri-City Relays 'A' 52.36q 1 <br /> 1) Chestnut, Rachael 2) Epps, Brittany <br /> 3) Jackson, Asia 4) Williams, Sloan <br /> 7 Track Xplosion 'A' 52.82q 2 <br /> 1) Chavis, Tichina 2) Jones, Chanel <br /> 3) Jones, Kalana 4) Perry, Samara <br /> 8 Greensboro Champions 'B' 54.23q 1 <br /> 1) Henderson, Myra 2) Morris, Amber <br /> 3) Reeves, Kiara 4) Reid, Janera <br /> 9 Carolina Elite TC 'A' 54.58 2 <br /> 1) Ealey, Nadine 2) Lawson, Jordan <br /> 3) Mccollum, Khala 4) Sandlin, Victoria <br /> 10 Asheville Lightning 'A' 56.26 2 <br /> 1) Bowers, Emma 2) Diaz-Loar, Emily <br /> 3) Gilliland, Destiny 4) Norlin, Miranda <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 49.85 <br /> 1) Crawford, Catherine 2) McKiver, Nora <br /> 3) Simmons, Paisley 4) Williams, Kayla <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 50.20 <br /> 1) Bigelow, Tamilia 2) Brown, Jordyn <br /> 3) Shaw, Charity 4) Mclean, Imari <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'A' 50.25 <br /> 1) Council, Alexandria 2) Perry, Kelsey <br /> 3) Morken, Grace 4) Murphy, Sydnei <br /> 4 Tri-City Relays 'A' 51.65 <br /> 1) Chestnut, Rachael 2) Epps, Brittany <br /> 3) Jackson, Asia 4) Williams, Sloan <br /> 5 Track Xplosion 'A' 52.83 <br /> 1) Chavis, Tichina 2) Jones, Chanel <br /> 3) Jones, Kalana 4) Perry, Samara <br /> 6 Greensboro Champions 'B' 53.07 <br /> 1) Reid, Janera 2) Reeves, Kiara <br /> 3) Henderson, Myra 4) Morris, Amber <br /> 7 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 56.06 <br /> 1) Arrington, Paris 2) Hall, Destiny <br /> 3) Thompson, Erica 4) Wallace, Jada <br /> -- Greensboro Champions 'A' DNF <br /> 1) Crawford, Courtney 2) Ervin, Daijia <br /> 3) Hayes, Dejah 4) Lewandowski, Baylee <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Piedmont AC 'A' 4:12.17Q 1 <br /> 1) Spigner, Myshale 2) Williams, Ebony <br /> 3) Culbreath, Jocelyn 4) Mitchell, Brianna <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 4:12.28Q 2 <br /> 1) Wright, Joy 2) Brown, Jordyn <br /> 3) Shaw, Charity 4) Tillman, Ariana <br /> 3 Hurdles First TC 'A' 4:13.97q 2 <br /> 1) Dunston, Hannah 2) Williams, Mollie <br /> 3) Ghaffar, Aminah 4) Sykes, Destinie <br /> 4 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 4:14.32q 1 <br /> 1) Jackson, Qizeah 2) Eley-Oreilly, Makeda <br /> 3) Cason, Amber 4) Elliott, Kylie <br /> 5 Greensboro Champions 'A' 4:20.41q 1 <br /> 1) Reeves, Kiara 2) Lewandowski, Baylee <br /> 3) Morris, Amber 4) Ervin, Daijia <br /> 6 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 4:23.83q 2 <br /> 1) Crawford, Catherine 2) Simmons, Paisley <br /> 3) Williams, Kayla 4) McKiver, Nora <br /> 7 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 4:25.39q 2 <br /> 1) Stevenson, Jazmyne 2) Wallace, Jada <br /> 3) Johnson, Justice 4) Boulware, Khalia <br /> 8 Track Xplosion 'A' 4:25.61q 1 <br /> 1) Robinson, Gabriella 2) Chavis, Tichina <br /> 3) Jones, Chanel 4) Perry, Samara <br /> 9 Triangle Champions 'A' 4:25.69 1 <br /> 1) Powell, Stefanee 2) Dowd, Brianna <br /> 3) Council, Alexandria 4) Morken, Grace <br /> 10 Tri-City Relays 'A' 4:34.95 2 <br /> 1) Jackson, Asia 2) Edwards, Somora <br /> 3) Williams, Sloan 4) Robinson, Lia <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 4:11.71 <br /> 1) Wright, Joy 2) Brown, Jordyn <br /> 3) Shaw, Charity 4) Tillman, Ariana <br /> 2 Piedmont AC 'A' 4:11.72 <br /> 1) Spigner, Myshale 2) Williams, Ebony <br /> 3) Culbreath, Jocelyn 4) Mitchell, Brianna <br /> 3 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 4:14.15 <br /> 1) Jackson, Qizeah 2) Eley-Oreilly, Makeda <br /> 3) Cason, Amber 4) Elliott, Kylie <br /> 4 Greensboro Champions 'A' 4:15.68 <br /> 1) Lewandowski, Baylee 2) Morris, Amber <br /> 3) Ervin, Daijia 4) Crawford, Courtney <br /> 5 Hurdles First TC 'A' 4:19.55 <br /> 1) Dunston, Hannah 2) Williams, Mollie <br /> 3) Ghaffar, Aminah 4) Sykes, Destinie <br /> 6 Track Xplosion 'A' 4:27.88 <br /> 1) Robinson, Gabriella 2) Chavis, Tichina <br /> 3) Jones, Chanel 4) Perry, Samara <br /> 7 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 4:35.11 <br /> 1) Stevenson, Jazmyne 2) Wallace, Jada <br /> 3) Johnson, Justice 4) Boulware, Khalia <br /> 8 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 4:54.06 <br /> 1) Crawford, Catherine 2) Simmons, Paisley <br /> 3) Williams, Kayla 4) McKiver, Nora <br /> <br />4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Xplosion 'A' 11:34.82 <br /> 1) Howell, Jacklyn 2) Jones, Chanel <br /> 3) Komes, Sara 4) Robinson, Gabriella <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 12:06.60 <br /> 1) Arrington, Paris 2) Ingram, Shelby <br /> 3) Mccray, Taylor 4) Stevenson, Jazmyne <br /> <br />High Jump Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Prueter, Tatyana G'Boro Champions 1.56m 5-01.25 <br /> 2 Bell, Amara Carolina Allstar 1.46m 4-09.50 <br /> 3 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First J1.46m 4-09.50 <br /> 4 Perry, Kelsey Triangle Champio 1.41m 4-07.50 <br /> 5 Wright, Joy Durham Striders J1.41m 4-07.50 <br /> 6 Jackson, Qizeah Fay'ville Flyers J1.41m 4-07.50 <br /> 7 Brown, Jordyn Durham Striders 1.36m 4-05.50 <br /> 7 Culbertson, Ashley Unattached 1.36m 4-05.50 <br /> 8 Faublas, Phylecia Fay'ville Flyers J1.31m 4-03.50 <br /> 8 Graves, Adrianna Durham Striders J1.31m 4-03.50 <br /> 9 Ingram, Shelby Charlotte Flight J1.26m 4-01.50 <br /> 10 Sitton, Makaiala Next Level J1.16m 3-09.50 <br /> -- Mckoy, Ryka Durham Striders NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 King, Lia Track Eastern 5.24m 0.1 17-02.25 <br /> 2 Hayes, Dejah G'Boro Champions 4.90m -0.4 16-01.00 <br /> 3 Mcallister, Aja Fay'ville Flyers 4.87m -1.4 15-11.75 <br /> 4 Crawford, Courtney G'Boro Champions J4.87m +0.0 15-11.75 <br /> 5 Perry, Kelsey Triangle Champio 4.72m -0.5 15-06.00 <br /> 6 Miller, Nyah Track Eastern 4.63m -0.9 15-02.25 <br /> 7 Middleton, Destiny Charlotte Flight 4.61m -0.5 15-01.50 <br /> 8 Gregory, Amanda Unattached J4.61m -0.1 15-01.50 <br /> 9 Cason, Amber Fay'ville Flyers 4.59m -1.9 15-00.75 <br /> 10 Picciano, Rachel Stallion 4.57m 0.1 15-00.00 <br /> 11 Bell, Amara Carolina Allstar 4.53m -0.7 14-10.50 <br /> 12 Davis, Ariel Platinum Sport 4.46m -0.2 14-07.75 <br /> 13 Arrington, Paris Charlotte Flight 4.29m -0.9 14-01.00 <br /> 14 Blair, Diamond Charlotte Panthe 4.28m -0.9 14-00.50 <br /> 15 Morris, Amber G'Boro Champions 4.25m -0.6 13-11.50 <br /> 16 Bigelow, Tamilia Durham Striders 4.15m -1.3 13-07.50 <br /> 17 Henderson, Myra G'Boro Champions 4.11m -0.4 13-06.00 <br /> 18 Davis, Ivana High Point Heat 4.09m -1.3 13-05.00 <br /> 19 Dunston, Hannah Hurdles First 4.02m -1.2 13-02.25 <br /> 20 Allman, Blair Asheville 4.01m -1.1 13-02.00 <br /> 21 Reid, Janera G'Boro Champions 3.93m -1.6 12-10.75 <br /> 22 Coates, Shakia Hickory City 3.87m -0.2 12-08.50 <br /> 23 Crowder, Julice Charlotte Flight 3.77m -1.0 12-04.50 <br /> 24 Bailey, Yasmeen Greensboro Blaze 3.75m -0.1 12-03.75 <br /> 25 Coates, Shakira Hickory City 3.74m -2.2 12-03.25 <br /> 26 Mcneil, Taylor Carolina Allstar 3.72m -0.8 12-02.50 <br /> 27 Hall, Destiny Charlotte Flight 3.68m 1.7 12-01.00 <br /> 28 Reeves, Kiara G'Boro Champions 3.46m -2.5 11-04.25 <br /> 29 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track 3.45m -1.1 11-04.00 <br /> 29 Coleman, Takira Carolina Allstar 3.45m -1.5 11-04.00 <br /> 31 Scott, Imani Carolina Allstar 3.44m -1.8 11-03.50 <br /> 32 Williams, Chelsea Charlotte Flight 2.83m -3.2 9-03.50 <br /> 33 Elam, Brionna Greensboro Blaze 2.79m -1.8 9-02.00 <br /> -- Chapman, Shnaiya Carolina Eagles FOUL <br /> -- Reddy, Nadirah Durham Striders FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 King, Lia Track Eastern 10.71m 1.4 35-01.75 <br /> 2 Hayes, Dejah G'Boro Champions 10.52m 2.4 34-06.25 <br /> 3 Bailey, Yasmeen Greensboro Blaze 9.97m -1.3 32-08.50 <br /> 4 Miller, Nyah Track Eastern 9.64m 2.2 31-07.50 <br /> 5 Bigelow, Tamilia Durham Striders 9.61m -0.1 31-06.50 <br /> 6 Picciano, Rachel Stallion 9.48m 1.3 31-01.25 <br /> 7 Coleman, Takira Carolina Allstar 8.93m 1.9 29-03.75 <br /> 8 Allman, Blair Asheville 8.58m 0.3 28-01.75 <br /> 9 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track 8.56m 0.9 28-01.00 <br /> 10 Sitton, Makaiala Next Level 8.15m 0.1 26-09.00 <br /> <br />Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Warren, Breanna G'Boro Champions 12.24m 40-02.00 <br /> 2 Wingo, Ashley Higher Power 12.13m 39-09.75 <br /> 3 Abraham, Imani Greensboro Blaze 10.89m 35-08.75 <br /> 4 Drayton, Aliah Carolina Storm 10.11m 33-02.00 <br /> 5 Phifer, Jazzmine G'Boro Champions 9.86m 32-04.25 <br /> 6 Bowman, Jaszmine Carolina Elite 9.81m 32-02.25 <br /> 7 Williams, Jasmine Wilson 9.63m 31-07.25 <br /> 8 Daye, Aricca Upper Room 9.17m 30-01.00 <br /> 9 Holmes, Keandria High Point Heat 9.00m 29-06.50 <br /> 10 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstar 7.95m 26-01.00 <br /> 11 Holley, Caila High Point Heat 7.84m 25-08.75 <br /> 12 Gibbs, Sierra Triangle Champio 7.51m 24-07.75 <br /> 13 Abernathy, Toni Hickory City 7.48m 24-06.50 <br /> 14 Graves, Mariah G'Boro Champions 6.61m 21-08.25 <br /> 15 Bynum, Tatayna G'Boro Champions 6.51m 21-04.25 <br /> 15 Saunders, Ashlie Triangle Champio 6.51m 21-04.25 <br /> 17 Dawkins, Niara Charlotte Flight 5.30m 17-04.75 <br /> <br />Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Warren, Breanna G'Boro Champions 28.85m 94-08 <br /> 2 Wingo, Ashley Higher Power 28.37m 93-01 <br /> 3 Abraham, Imani Greensboro Blaze 26.00m 85-04 <br /> 4 Daye, Aricca Upper Room 24.86m 81-07 <br /> 5 Taybron, Courtney Wilson 24.26m 79-07 <br /> 6 Drayton, Aliah Carolina Storm 23.09m 75-09 <br /> 7 Phifer, Jazzmine G'Boro Champions 20.65m 67-09 <br /> 8 Saunders, Ashlie Triangle Champio 20.50m 67-03 <br /> 9 Graves, Mariah G'Boro Champions 19.90m 65-03 <br /> 10 Williams, Jasmine Wilson 19.34m 63-05 <br /> 11 Kelly, Kiera Sandhills 18.70m 61-04 <br /> 12 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstar 17.04m 55-11 <br /> 13 Bynum, Tatayna G'Boro Champions 14.43m 47-04 <br /> 14 Abernathy, Toni Hickory City 13.92m 45-08 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Taybron, Courtney Wilson 25.42m 83-05 <br /> 2 Wingo, Ashley Higher Power 25.14m 82-06 <br /> 3 Paran, Danielle Sandhills 23.89m 78-04 <br /> 4 Kelly, Kiera Sandhills 18.02m 59-01 <br /> 5 Daye, Aricca Upper Room 17.96m 58-11 <br /> 6 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstar 17.71m 58-01 <br /> 7 Mccollum, Khala Carolina Elite 13.10m 43-00 <br /> 8 Saunders, Ashlie Triangle Champio 11.81m 38-09 <br /> 9 Scott, Imani Carolina Allstar 9.72m 31-11 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Abney, Symone G'Bo Cheetahs 26:43.64 <br /> 2 Almashni, Tamam G'Bo Cheetahs 26:51.43 <br /> <br /><br /><br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Murphy, Alexis Triangle Champio 12.03q 1.6 7 <br /> 2 Odom, Desirhea Triangle Champio 12.19q 2.3 5 <br /> 3 Collins, Janieyah Charlotte Flight 12.23q 0.2 3 <br /> 4 Gulley, Lauren Charlotte Speep 12.32q 2.4 2 <br /> 5 Goldmon, Patrice Triangle Champio 12.36q 2.4 2 <br /> 6 Pryor, Santese Triangle Champio 12.49q 1.3 4 <br /> 7 Clark, Amber Track Eastern 12.53q 2.3 5 <br /> 8 Haith, Briana G'Boro Champions 12.61q 0.9 1 <br /> 9 Justice, Sarah Hi Point Panther 12.68 0.9 1 <br /> 10 Franklin, Markia Triangle Champio 12.69 1.5 6 <br /> 11 Rayfield, Madison Platinum Sport 12.76 1.6 7 <br /> 12 Richardson, Jazman Next Level 12.77 2.4 2 <br /> 13 Elliott, Victoria Univ City Yo 12.82 1.5 6 <br /> 14 Harris, Laqueisha Charlotte Flight 12.91 2.3 5 <br /> 15 Monger, Brionna Triangle Champio 12.91 2.4 2 <br /> 16 Brown, Jazmiene Track Xplosion 12.93 0.9 1 <br /> 17 Davis, Jhane Carolina Allstar 13.03 2.4 2 <br /> 18 Hockaday, Demetria Track Xplosion 13.09 0.2 3 <br /> 19 Johnson, Kayla Track Xplosion 13.14 1.3 4 <br /> 20 Walker, Mariah Greensboro Blaze 13.16 1.6 7 <br /> 21 Ademoyero, Damilola Tri-City Relays 13.22 2.4 2 <br /> 22 Harvey, Jessica Carolina Allstar 13.24 2.3 5 <br /> 23 Cooper, Delacee Durham Striders 13.27 0.2 3 <br /> 24 Pepe, Jenna Unattached 13.31 1.3 4 <br /> 25 Lopez-Coxson, Cortney G'Boro Champions 13.36 1.6 7 <br /> 26 Smith, Mariah Triangle Champio 13.41 1.3 4 <br /> 27 Fisher, Desiree Track Eastern 13.45 1.6 7 <br /> 28 Tanner, Quayshanna Moving Una 13.50 0.9 1 <br /> 29 Smith, Tyquariona Gastonia Eagles 13.54 0.9 1 <br /> 30 Guzman, Omni Triangle Champio 13.55 1.3 4 <br /> 31 Curry, Kendra Carolina Elite 13.58 0.9 1 <br /> 32 Arrowood, Brittany Asheville 13.63 0.2 3 <br /> 33 Brown, Alexus Track Xplosion 13.63 1.5 6 <br /> 34 Robinson, Tresa Fay'ville Flyers 13.79 0.2 3 <br /> 35 Harris, Bianca Durham Striders 13.85 2.3 5 <br /> 36 Mcmillan, Marjanae Gastonia Eagles 13.89 1.5 6 <br /> 37 Kendrick, Erin Gastonia Eagles 14.06 2.3 5 <br /> 38 Page, Kelly Triangle Champio 14.08 0.9 1 <br /> 39 Ambramowski, Brianna Carolina Allstar 14.18 1.3 4 <br /> 40 Horton, Brianna Track Xplosion 14.21 2.3 5 <br /> 41 Thompson-Boykin, Michell Charlotte Flight 14.21 2.4 2 <br /> 42 Hill, Tykendria Fay'ville Flyers 14.23 1.3 4 <br /> 43 Blythe, Lexus Univ City Yo 15.03 1.6 7 <br /> 44 Hawkins, Monet Charlotte Flight 15.36 1.6 7 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Murphy, Alexis Triangle Champio 12.07 0.8 <br /> 2 Pryor, Santese Triangle Champio 12.30 0.8 <br /> 3 Odom, Desirhea Triangle Champio 12.33 0.8 <br /> 4 Gulley, Lauren Charlotte Speep 12.38 0.8 <br /> 5 Collins, Janieyah Charlotte Flight 12.40 0.8 <br /> 6 Goldmon, Patrice Triangle Champio 12.62 0.8 <br /> 7 Haith, Briana G'Boro Champions 12.74 0.8 <br /> 8 Clark, Amber Track Eastern 12.89 0.8 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Mungo, Tsheila Charlotte Flight 24.76q 2.8 8 <br /> 2 Murphy, Alexis Triangle Champio 25.06q 2.9 9 <br /> 3 Williams, Chante Charlotte Speep 25.18q 1.9 5 <br /> 4 Faulcon, Aaliyah Durham Striders 25.22q 2.6 7 <br /> 5 Gulley, Lauren Charlotte Speep 25.29q 2.7 3 <br /> 6 Justice, Sarah Hi Point Panther 25.38q 1.5 4 <br /> 7 Pryor, Santese Triangle Champio 25.69q 2.6 7 <br /> 8 Alston, Naomi Fay'ville Flyers 25.81q 1.7 1 <br /> 9 Townsend, Alyssa Track Eastern 25.88 1.5 4 <br /> 10 Goldmon, Patrice Triangle Champio 25.91 1.9 5 <br /> 11 Odom, Desirhea Triangle Champio 25.92 2.2 6 <br /> 12 Demery, Kierra Greensboro Blaze 26.08 2.6 7 <br /> 13 Rayfield, Madison Platinum Sport 26.09 1.9 5 <br /> 14 Burnett, Brielle Hi Point Panther 26.12 2.3 2 <br /> 15 Elliott, Victoria Univ City Yo 26.12 2.7 3 <br /> 16 Richardson, Jazman Next Level 26.13 2.2 6 <br /> 17 Brown, Jazmiene Track Xplosion 26.17 1.7 1 <br /> 18 Gelbach, Anna Charlotte Glider 26.26 1.5 4 <br /> 19 Weathers, Cheaslei Charlotte Speep 26.42 2.8 8 <br /> 20 Mccorkle, Haley Track Eastern 26.47 1.7 1 <br /> 21 Blakney, Alvonna Hi Point Panther 26.61 2.9 9 <br /> 22 Leto, Juanita Salisbury Speed 26.64 2.2 6 <br /> 23 Hockaday, Demetria Track Xplosion 26.65 2.6 7 <br /> 24 Monger, Brionna Triangle Champio 26.69 1.5 4 <br /> 25 Franklin, Markia Triangle Champio 26.71 2.3 2 <br /> 26 Johnson, Kayla Track Xplosion 26.92 2.9 9 <br /> 27 Davis, Jhane Carolina Allstar 27.16 2.7 3 <br /> 28 Ademoyero, Damilola Tri-City Relays 27.17 2.2 6 <br /> 29 Walker, Mariah Greensboro Blaze 27.22 2.8 8 <br /> 30 Cooper, Delacee Durham Striders 27.51 2.3 2 <br /> 31 Lopez-Coxson, Cortney G'Boro Champions 27.65 2.9 9 <br /> 32 Tanner, Quayshanna Moving Una 27.76 1.5 4 <br /> 33 White, Brianna Sandhills 27.77 2.6 7 <br /> 34 Peques, Breonna Hickory City 27.82 2.9 9 <br /> 35 Curry, Kendra Carolina Elite 27.84 2.8 8 <br /> 36 Glover, Brittany Sandhills 28.02 2.2 6 <br /> 37 Guzman, Omni Triangle Champio 28.04 1.7 1 <br /> 38 Russell, Audrey G'Boro Champions 28.05 1.7 1 <br /> 39 Harvey, Jessica Carolina Allstar 28.20 2.3 2 <br /> 40 Johnson, Knolan Fay'ville Flyers 28.39 1.5 4 <br /> 41 Hundhausen, Deidre Jr Striders 28.40 2.3 2 <br /> 42 Kendrick, Erin Gastonia Eagles 28.46 2.8 8 <br /> 43 Smith, Tyquariona Gastonia Eagles 28.50 1.9 5 <br /> 44 Fisher, Desiree Track Eastern 28.63 2.7 3 <br /> 45 Robinson, Tresa Fay'ville Flyers 28.72 2.8 8 <br /> 46 Harris, Bianca Durham Striders 28.77 1.7 1 <br /> 47 Horton, Brianna Track Xplosion 28.94 2.7 3 <br /> 48 Carmichael, Aaliyah G'Bo Cheetahs 29.04 2.6 7 <br /> 49 Joyner, Chasity Nemesis Athletic 29.37 1.9 5 <br /> 50 Jamison, Brianna Gastonia Eagles 29.43 2.2 6 <br /> 51 Scales, Kimberly Fay'ville Flyers 29.72 2.9 9 <br /> 52 Blakeney, Roneisha Gastonia Eagles 29.91 2.3 2 <br /> 53 Mcmillan, Marjanae Gastonia Eagles 29.91 2.6 7 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Murphy, Alexis Triangle Champio 24.66 -0.4 <br /> 2 Faulcon, Aaliyah Durham Striders 24.94 -0.4 <br /> 3 Mungo, Tsheila Charlotte Flight 25.06 -0.4 <br /> 4 Gulley, Lauren Charlotte Speep 25.14 -0.4 <br /> 5 Justice, Sarah Hi Point Panther 25.74 -0.4 <br /> 6 Pryor, Santese Triangle Champio 25.98 -0.4 <br /> 7 Williams, Chante Charlotte Speep 26.43 -0.4 <br /> 8 Alston, Naomi Fay'ville Flyers 26.44 -0.4 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Mungo, Tsheila Charlotte Flight 56.50q 7 <br /> 2 Faulcon, Aaliyah Durham Striders 58.18q 1 <br /> 3 Alston, Naomi Fay'ville Flyers 58.38q 2 <br /> 4 Haith, Briana G'Boro Champions 58.47q 3 <br /> 5 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 58.98q 7 <br /> 6 Elliot, Lena Piedmont AC 59.23q 5 <br /> 7 Simmons, Brianna Track Eastern 59.43q 1 <br /> 8 Gelbach, Anna Charlotte Glider 59.47q 5 <br /> 9 Darden, Chelsea Wilson 59.49 7 <br /> 10 Townsend, Alyssa Track Eastern 59.96 2 <br /> 11 Williams, Chante Charlotte Speep 1:00.50 2 <br /> 12 Demery, Kierra Greensboro Blaze 1:02.20 6 <br /> 13 Douglas, Kendra Track Xplosion 1:02.48 6 <br /> 14 Weathers, Cheaslei Charlotte Speep 1:02.56 4 <br /> 15 Burnett, Brielle Hi Point Panther 1:02.73 7 <br /> 16 Jackson, Cameron Charlotte Flight 1:02.86 1 <br /> 17 Mccorkle, Haley Track Eastern 1:03.17 5 <br /> 18 Gidron, Meagan Track Xplosion 1:03.26 3 <br /> 19 Mixon, Anna Wilson 1:03.95 5 <br /> 20 Reed, Taylor Charlotte Speep 1:04.02 6 <br /> 21 Rayfield, Madison Platinum Sport 1:04.14 1 <br /> 22 Kendrick, Erin Gastonia Eagles 1:05.85 4 <br /> 23 Ambramowski, Brianna Carolina Allstar 1:05.95 4 <br /> 24 Marville, Jnaya Carolina Elite 1:06.03 2 <br /> 25 Mcmillan, Marjanae Gastonia Eagles 1:06.10 3 <br /> 26 Johnson, Knolan Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.23 3 <br /> 27 Peques, Breonna Hickory City 1:06.29 5 <br /> 28 Stanley, Megan Triangle Champio 1:06.41 4 <br /> 29 Beasley, Erin Track Xplosion 1:06.76 2 <br /> 30 Rowland, Tabitha Carolina Eagles 1:07.14 6 <br /> 31 Scales, Kimberly Fay'ville Flyers 1:07.98 1 <br /> 32 Scott, Kiara G'Boro Champions 1:08.23 6 <br /> 33 Anderson, Asia Triangle Champio 1:09.19 2 <br /> 34 Shaw, Kaitlyn Platinum Sport 1:09.51 3 <br /> 35 Joyner, Chasity Nemesis Athletic 1:09.75 7 <br /> 36 Jamison, Brianna Gastonia Eagles 1:09.95 2 <br /> 37 Singleton, Courtney Piedmont AC 1:10.04 1 <br /> 38 Blakeney, Roneisha Gastonia Eagles 1:10.09 6 <br /> 39 Hundhausen, Deidre Jr Striders 1:10.41 4 <br /> 40 Carmichael, Aaliyah G'Bo Cheetahs 1:11.29 5 <br /> 41 Mcmillon, Feojha Charlotte Heat 1:12.69 2 <br /> 42 Tolulope, Olaniyan Triangle Champio 1:14.09 3 <br /> 43 Good, Laquasha Charlotte Flight 1:14.31 6 <br /> 44 Palmer, Rhonda Piedmont AC 1:15.03 4 <br /> 45 Robinson, Tresa Fay'ville Flyers 1:19.34 7 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Mungo, Tsheila Charlotte Flight 56.39 <br /> 2 Haith, Briana G'Boro Champions 57.03 <br /> 3 Faulcon, Aaliyah Durham Striders 57.72 <br /> 4 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 59.28 <br /> 5 Gelbach, Anna Charlotte Glider 59.95 <br /> 6 Alston, Naomi Fay'ville Flyers 1:00.28 <br /> 7 Simmons, Brianna Track Eastern 1:00.97 <br /> 8 Elliot, Lena Piedmont AC 1:01.58 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Foshee, Deanna Track Eastern 2:19.55 <br /> 2 Foshee, Erin Track Eastern 2:20.59 <br /> 3 Elliot, Lena Piedmont AC 2:24.03 <br /> 4 Dunn, Taylor G'Boro Pacesette 2:25.60 <br /> 5 Jones, Jamicia Unattached 2:29.18 <br /> 6 Smith, Haley Sandhills 2:34.64 <br /> 7 Mchenry, Tianna Track Eastern 2:36.00 <br /> 8 Hardesty, Deanna Track Xplosion 2:36.05 <br /> 9 Griffin, Cynthia Unattached 2:36.31 <br /> 10 Kwochka, Annalee Asheville 2:37.58 <br /> 11 Smith, Anna Platinum Sport 2:38.40 <br /> 12 Marville, Jnaya Carolina Elite 2:40.86 <br /> 13 Beasley, Erin Track Xplosion 2:41.05 <br /> 14 Enderle, Devon Jr Striders 2:41.38 <br /> 15 Bradley, Michelle Quiet Strom 2:46.04 <br /> 16 Palmer, Rhonda Piedmont AC 2:52.34 <br /> 17 Singleton, Courtney Piedmont AC 2:54.24 <br /> 18 Anderson, Asia Triangle Champio 2:58.04 <br /> 19 Edwards, Jasmine Carolina Eagles 3:04.13 <br /> 20 Hill, Stacia Fay-Cumberla 3:07.58 <br /> <br /><br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Dunn, Taylor G'Boro Pacesette 5:04.65 <br /> 2 Jones, Jamicia Unattached 5:14.58 <br /> 3 Bradley, Michelle Quiet Strom 5:18.62 <br /> 4 Griffin, Cynthia Unattached 5:19.77 <br /> 5 Enderle, Devon Jr Striders 5:26.75 <br /> 6 Hardesty, Deanna Track Xplosion 5:29.99 <br /> 7 Worsley, Shakira Carolina Eagles 5:39.73 <br /> 8 Smith, Haley Sandhills 5:43.34 <br /> 9 Graham, Catherine Asheville 6:13.39 <br /> 10 Edwards, Jasmine Carolina Eagles 6:16.85 <br /> 11 Morten, Moriah Unattached 6:19.84 <br /> 12 Hill, Stacia Fay-Cumberla 6:28.24 <br /> -- Leonard, Karen Fay'ville Flyers DNF <br /> <br />3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Griffin, Cynthia Unattached 11:46.33 <br /> 2 Enderle, Devon Jr Striders 12:07.55 <br /> 3 Worsley, Shakira Carolina Eagles 12:14.58 <br /> 4 Morten, Moriah Unattached 13:56.00 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Leto, Juanita Salisbury Speed 15.34Q -0.4 1 <br /> 2 Perry, Alexis Triangle Champio 15.37Q 0.3 2 <br /> 3 Cuthbertson, Teaunna Track Eastern 15.38Q 1.3 3 <br /> 4 Collins, Janieyah Charlotte Flight 15.46q 0.3 2 <br /> 5 Ramos, Meloney Unattached 15.49q 0.3 2 <br /> 6 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 15.96q -0.4 1 <br /> 7 Mcgill, Dasia Salisbury Speed 16.26q 1.3 3 <br /> 8 Green, Brianna Triangle Champio 16.71q 0.3 2 <br /> 9 Shaw, Kaitlyn Platinum Sport 17.40 -0.4 1 <br /> 10 Evans, Francesca Durham Striders 17.54 -0.4 1 <br /> 11 Ellis, Zoe Gastonia Jaguars 17.54 1.3 3 <br /> 12 Smith, Mariah Triangle Champio 17.69 1.3 3 <br /> 13 Coates, Alexis Greensboro Blaze 18.09 -0.4 1 <br /> 14 Stanley, Megan Triangle Champio 18.34 -0.4 1 <br /> 15 Cooper, Micaela Asheville 18.35 -0.4 1 <br /> 16 Pierce, Gabrielle Greensboro Blaze 19.52 0.3 2 <br /> 17 Prather, Jesmine Asheville 19.53 1.3 3 <br /> 18 Taylor, Jessica Carolina Eagles 20.27 0.3 2 <br /> 19 Bryant, Jamila Triangle Champio 20.36 1.3 3 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br />100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Cuthbertson, Teaunna Track Eastern 14.98 1.9 <br /> 2 Leto, Juanita Salisbury Speed 15.01 1.9 <br /> 3 Perry, Alexis Triangle Champio 15.35 1.9 <br /> 4 Ramos, Meloney Unattached 15.67 1.9 <br /> 5 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 15.76 1.9 <br /> 6 Collins, Janieyah Charlotte Flight 16.04 1.9 <br /> 7 Mcgill, Dasia Salisbury Speed 16.47 1.9 <br /> 8 Green, Brianna Triangle Champio 16.79 1.9 <br /> <br />400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 1:05.06Q 2 <br /> 2 Evans, Francesca Durham Striders 1:07.31Q 1 <br /> 3 Ramos, Meloney Unattached 1:07.79Q 3 <br /> 4 Brockington, Tyler Track Eastern 1:07.95q 1 <br /> 5 Leto, Juanita Salisbury Speed 1:07.98q 1 <br /> 6 Collins, Janieyah Charlotte Flight 1:07.99q 2 <br /> 7 Buckner, Pennylane Asheville 1:10.91q 2 <br /> 8 Cottle, Cidney Charlotte Flight 1:11.61q 3 <br /> 9 Stanley, Megan Triangle Champio 1:12.37 3 <br /> 10 Green, Brianna Triangle Champio 1:13.23 2 <br /> 11 Coates, Alexis Greensboro Blaze 1:15.41 1 <br /> 12 Cunningham, Lacorey Charlotte Speep 1:15.75 3 <br /> 13 Pierce, Gabrielle Greensboro Blaze 1:17.83 2 <br /> 14 Mcgill, Dasia Salisbury Speed 1:18.17 3 <br /> 15 Ellis, Zoe Gastonia Jaguars 1:22.61 3 <br /> 16 Bryant, Jamila Triangle Champio 1:26.02 1 <br /> 17 Jenkins, Tamra Hurdles First 1:30.09 2 <br /> 18 Taylor, Jessica Carolina Eagles 1:38.62 1 <br /> <br />400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 1:02.14 <br /> 2 Evans, Francesca Durham Striders 1:05.23 <br /> 3 Brockington, Tyler Track Eastern 1:06.07 <br /> 4 Leto, Juanita Salisbury Speed 1:07.40 <br /> 5 Collins, Janieyah Charlotte Flight 1:08.84 <br /> 6 Buckner, Pennylane Asheville 1:09.44 <br /> 7 Cottle, Cidney Charlotte Flight 1:12.74 <br /> <br />2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Popek, Grace Hi Point Panther 9:26.26 <br /> 2 Graham, Catherine Asheville 10:21.93 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 47.58Q 2 <br /> 1) Goldmon, Patrice 2) Murphy, Alexis <br /> 3) Odom, Desirhea 4) Pryor, Santese <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' 49.51Q 1 <br /> 1) Brown, Jazmiene 2) Douglas, Kendra <br /> 3) Hockaday, Demetria 4) Johnson, Kayla <br /> 3 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 48.12q 2 <br /> 1) Collins, Janieyah 2) Cottle, Cidney <br /> 3) Harris, Laqueisha 4) Mungo, Tsheila <br /> 4 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 49.21q 2 <br /> 1) Burnett, Brielle 2) Justice, Sarah <br /> 3) Smith, Keisha 4) Brooks, Shemiah <br /> 5 Charlotte Speed 'A' 49.73q 1 <br /> 1) Gulley, Lauren 2) Reed, Taylor <br /> 3) Weathers, Cheaslei 4) Williams, Chante <br /> 6 Triangle Champions 'B' 49.83q 1 <br /> 1) Franklin, Markia 2) Monger, Brionna <br /> 3) Perry, Alexis 4) Smith, Mariah <br /> 7 Greensboro Champions 'A' 49.94q 2 <br /> 1) Barnes, Kaitlyn 2) Haith, Briana <br /> 3) Hall, Alexis 4) Russell, Audrey <br /> 8 Durham Striders TC 'A' 50.26q 1 <br /> 1) Cooper, Delacee 2) Ensley, Priscilla <br /> 3) Evans, Francesca 4) Faulcon, Aaliyah <br /> 9 Greensboro Blazers 'A' 50.60 2 <br /> 1) Coates, Alexis 2) Demery, Kierra <br /> 3) Pierce, Gabrielle 4) Walker, Mariah <br /> 10 Sandhills TC 'A' 51.99 1 <br /> 1) Glover, Brittany 2) Sykes, Lakezia <br /> 3) Robinson, Shakira 4) White, Brianna <br /> 11 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 53.34 1 <br /> 1) Clark, Amber 2) Cuthbertson, Teaunna <br /> 3) Townsend, Alyssa 4) Mccorkle, Haley <br /> 12 Asheville Lightning 'A' 53.56 2 <br /> 1) Arrowood, Brittany 2) Buckner, Pennylane <br /> 3) Cooper, Micaela 4) Morman, Keya <br /> 13 Gastonia Eagles Track Team 'A' 59.10 2 <br /> 1) Blakeney, Roneisha 2) Kendrick, Erin <br /> 3) Mcmillan, Marjanae 4) Smith, Tyquariona <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 47.37 <br /> 1) Goldmon, Patrice 2) Murphy, Alexis <br /> 3) Odom, Desirhea 4) Pryor, Santese <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 47.95 <br /> 1) Collins, Janieyah 2) Cottle, Cidney <br /> 3) Harris, Laqueisha 4) Mungo, Tsheila <br /> 3 Track Xplosion 'A' 48.81 <br /> 1) Brown, Jazmiene 2) Douglas, Kendra <br /> 3) Hockaday, Demetria 4) Johnson, Kayla <br /> 4 Charlotte Speed 'A' 49.00 <br /> 1) Williams, Chante 2) Gulley, Lauren <br /> 3) Reed, Taylor 4) Weathers, Cheaslei <br /> 5 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 49.14 <br /> 1) Brooks, Shemiah 2) Smith, Keisha <br /> 3) Justice, Sarah 4) Burnett, Brielle <br /> 6 Triangle Champions 'B' 49.43 <br /> 1) Franklin, Markia 2) Monger, Brionna <br /> 3) Perry, Alexis 4) Smith, Mariah <br /> 7 Greensboro Champions 'A' 49.98 <br /> 1) Hall, Alexis 2) Barnes, Kaitlyn <br /> 3) Russell, Audrey 4) Haith, Briana <br /> 8 Durham Striders TC 'A' 50.33 <br /> 1) Cooper, Delacee 2) Ensley, Priscilla <br /> 3) Evans, Francesca 4) Faulcon, Aaliyah <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Charlotte Speed 'A' 4:00.83Q 1 <br /> 1) Gulley, Lauren 2) Reed, Taylor <br /> 3) Weathers, Cheaslei 4) Williams, Chante <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 4:02.59Q 2 <br /> 1) Cottle, Cidney 2) Harris, Laqueisha <br /> 3) Jackson, Cameron 4) Mungo, Tsheila <br /> 3 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 4:03.21q 2 <br /> 1) Brockington, Tyler 2) Foshee, Deanna <br /> 3) Simmons, Brianna 4) Townsend, Alyssa <br /> 4 Piedmont AC 'A' 4:06.04q 2 <br /> 1) Berry, Eroncia 2) Brice, Achsa <br /> 3) Elliot, Lena 4) Singleton, Courtney <br /> 5 Track Eastern Carolina 'B' 4:06.57q 2 <br /> 1) Foshee, Erin 2) Jordan, Sheridan <br /> 3) Mccorkle, Haley 4) Mchenry, Tianna <br /> 6 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 4:07.22q 1 <br /> 1) Blakney, Alvonna 2) Burnett, Brielle <br /> 3) Justice, Sarah 4) Brooks, Shemiah <br /> 7 Track Xplosion 'A' 4:08.48q 2 <br /> 1) Brown, Jazmiene 2) Douglas, Kendra <br /> 3) Gidron, Meagan 4) Hardesty, Deanna <br /> 8 Greensboro Champions 'A' 4:10.93q 1 <br /> 1) Barnes, Kaitlyn 2) Haith, Briana <br /> 3) Russell, Audrey 4) Scott, Kiara <br /> 9 Triangle Champions 'A' 4:17.40 1 <br /> 1) Green, Brianna 2) Odom, Desirhea <br /> 3) Stanley, Megan 4) Franklin, Markia <br /> 10 Carolina Eagles Track Field 'A' 4:32.87 1 <br /> 1) Rowland, Tabitha 2) Taylor, Jessica <br /> 3) Worsley, Shakira 4) Yates, Leigha <br /> <br /><br /><br />4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 3:57.99 <br /> 1) Brockington, Tyler 2) Townsend, Alyssa <br /> 3) Simmons, Brianna 4) Foshee, Deanna <br /> 2 Charlotte Speed 'A' 3:58.36 <br /> 1) Weathers, Cheaslei 2) Williams, Chante <br /> 3) Gulley, Lauren 4) Reed, Taylor <br /> 3 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 4:01.24 <br /> 1) Mungo, Tsheila 2) Jackson, Cameron <br /> 3) Cottle, Cidney 4) Harris, Laqueisha <br /> 4 Track Xplosion 'A' 4:10.63 <br /> 1) Douglas, Kendra 2) Johnson, Kayla <br /> 3) Brown, Jazmiene 4) Gidron, Meagan <br /> 5 Piedmont AC 'A' 4:10.97 <br /> 1) Berry, Eroncia 2) Elliot, Lena <br /> 3) Singleton, Courtney 4) Brice, Achsa <br /> 6 Greensboro Champions 'A' 4:12.00 <br /> 1) Haith, Briana 2) Barnes, Kaitlyn <br /> 3) Scott, Kiara 4) Russell, Audrey <br /> 7 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 4:25.37 <br /> 1) Brooks, Shemiah 2) Burnett, Brielle <br /> 3) Justice, Sarah 4) Blakney, Alvonna <br /> <br />4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 9:52.19 <br /> 1) Foshee, Deanna 2) Foshee, Erin <br /> 3) Simmons, Brianna 4) Mchenry, Tianna <br /> 2 Piedmont AC 'A' 10:38.66 <br /> 1) Berry, Eroncia 2) Brice, Achsa <br /> 3) Elliot, Lena 4) Palmer, Rhonda <br /> 3 Track Xplosion 'A' 11:12.72 <br /> 1) Beasley, Erin 2) Gidron, Meagan <br /> 3) Hardesty, Deanna 4) Horton, Brianna <br /> 4 Carolina Eagles Track Field 'A' 11:30.39 <br /> 1) Edwards, Jasmine 2) Yates, Leigha <br /> 3) Rowland, Tabitha 4) Worsley, Shakira <br /> <br />High Jump Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Kimble, Emily Asheville 1.55m 5-01.00 <br /> 2 Whitney, Tashi Sandhills 1.50m 4-11.00 <br /> 3 Perry, Alexis Triangle Champio 1.45m 4-09.00 <br /> 3 Scott, Kiara G'Boro Champions 1.45m 4-09.00 <br /> 5 Manning, Jessica Sandhills 1.40m 4-07.00 <br /> 5 Hensley, Hannah Sandhills 1.40m 4-07.00 <br /> 5 Roberts, Hunter Hi Point Panther 1.40m 4-07.00 <br /> 8 Hawkins, Danielle Triangle Champio J1.40m 4-07.00 <br /> 9 Springs, Vanessa Triangle Champio 1.35m 4-05.00 <br /> 10 Morman, Keya Asheville J1.35m 4-05.00 <br /> 11 Prather, Jesmine Asheville J1.35m 4-05.00 <br /> 12 Prather, Jasmine Asheville 1.30m 4-03.25 <br /> 13 Mcmillon, Feojha Charlotte Heat 1.25m 4-01.25 <br /> -- Tolulope, Olaniyan Triangle Champio NH <br /> <br />Pole Vault Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Diener, Audrey PoleFLYERS 2.89m 9-05.75 <br /> 2 Page, Kelly Triangle Champio J2.89m 9-05.75 <br /> 3 Lee, Kristen PoleFLYERS 2.74m 8-11.75 <br /> 4 Mclean, Colleen PoleFLYERS J2.74m 8-11.75 <br /> <br />Long Jump Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Cuthbertson, Teaunna Track Eastern 5.54m -3.2 18-02.25 <br /> 2 Hall, Alexis G'Boro Champions 5.44m -0.7 17-10.25 <br /> 3 Cannon, Aisha EliteJumps 5.25m -1.4 17-02.75 <br /> 4 Hensley, Hannah Sandhills 5.18m -1.0 17-00.00 <br /> 5 Perry, Alexis Triangle Champio 5.02m 0.9 16-05.75 <br /> 6 Ramos, Meloney Unattached 5.01m -2.0 16-05.25 <br /> 7 Brooks, Shemiah Hi Point Panther 4.84m -1.7 15-10.50 <br /> 8 Mcgill, Dasia Salisbury Speed 4.80m 0.1 15-09.00 <br /> 9 Ensley, Priscilla Durham Striders 4.67m -0.1 15-04.00 <br /> 10 Harvey, Jessica Carolina Allstar 4.63m -1.1 15-02.25 <br /> 11 Ellis, Zoe Gastonia Jaguars 4.61m -0.3 15-01.50 <br /> 12 Roberts, Hunter Hi Point Panther 4.58m -1.6 15-00.50 <br /> 13 Blakney, Alvonna Hi Point Panther 4.53m -2.2 14-10.50 <br /> 14 Barnes, Kaitlyn G'Boro Champions 4.50m 0.6 14-09.25 <br /> 15 Davis, Jhane Carolina Allstar 4.40m -1.3 14-05.25 <br /> 16 Elliott, Victoria Univ City Yo 4.21m -1.1 13-09.75 <br /> 17 Hill, Tykendria Fay'ville Flyers 4.07m -0.6 13-04.25 <br /> -- Pepe, Jenna Unattached FOUL <br /> -- Prather, Jesmine Asheville FOUL <br /> -- Prather, Jasmine Asheville FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Cannon, Aisha EliteJumps 11.61m -0.4 38-01.25 <br /> 2 Cuthbertson, Teaunna Track Eastern 11.43m +0.0 37-06.00 <br /> 3 Brooks, Shemiah Hi Point Panther 11.27m -0.3 36-11.75 <br /> 4 Hall, Alexis G'Boro Champions 11.18m 0.7 36-08.25 <br /> 5 Hensley, Hannah Sandhills 11.12m 2.2 36-05.75 <br /> 6 Harris, Laqueisha Charlotte Flight 10.97m -1.7 36-00.00 <br /> 7 Douglas, Kendra Track Xplosion 10.82m 1.4 35-06.00 <br /> 8 Mcgill, Dasia Salisbury Speed 10.58m 0.5 34-08.50 <br /> 9 Richardson, Jazman Next Level 10.15m 2.4 33-03.75 <br /> 10 Ussery, Shniqua Charlotte Flight 9.37m -2.4 30-09.00 <br /> 11 Good, Laquasha Charlotte Flight 9.31m -1.7 30-06.50 <br /> 12 Hawkins, Danielle Triangle Champio 9.30m 1.0 30-06.25 <br /> -- Roberts, Hunter Hi Point Panther FOUL <br /> -- Coffin, Jahnetta Durham Striders FOUL <br /> -- Jamison, Brianna Gastonia Eagles FOUL <br /> -- Prather, Jasmine Asheville FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Brown, Jaynell Unattached 11.39m 37-04.50 <br /> 2 Dunn, Alyssa Upper Room 10.49m 34-05.00 <br /> 3 Mcmillan, Marvenus Gastonia Eagles 9.82m 32-02.75 <br /> 4 Owens, Sherri Durham Striders 9.58m 31-05.25 <br /> 5 Watson, Regene Durham Striders 9.54m 31-03.75 <br /> 6 Burks, Taylor Track Xplosion 8.52m 27-11.50 <br /> 7 Sherrill, Jalecia Triangle Champio 8.46m 27-09.25 <br /> 8 Brazell, Haley Asheville 8.39m 27-06.50 <br /> 9 Dula, Davona Univ City Yo 8.27m 27-01.75 <br /> 10 Okwara, Amma Higher Power 7.79m 25-06.75 <br /> 11 Myer, Caitlynn Hickory City 7.76m 25-05.50 <br /> 12 Harris, Lundyn Charlotte Flight 7.69m 25-02.75 <br /> 13 Johnson, Sarah Rocky Mount 7.58m 24-10.50 <br /> 14 Haigh, Leigh Pride Track 7.39m 24-03.00 <br /> 15 Mathes, Patricia Track Xplosion 7.11m 23-04.00 <br /> 16 Griffey, Jasmine Track Xplosion 7.07m 23-02.50 <br /> 17 Wright, Jetesia Durham Striders 6.73m 22-01.00 <br /> 18 Mcmillon, Feojha Charlotte Heat 6.39m 20-11.75 <br /> 19 Lawrence, Tyler Triangle Champio 6.34m 20-09.75 <br /> 20 Rice, Jessi Greensboro Blaze 5.38m 17-08.00 <br /> -- Hawkins, Monet Charlotte Flight FOUL <br /> <br />Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Dunn, Alyssa Upper Room 32.36m 106-02 <br /> 2 Brown, Jaynell Unattached 32.08m 105-03 <br /> 3 Owens, Sherri Durham Striders 31.46m 103-02 <br /> 4 Haigh, Leigh Pride Track 30.01m 98-05 <br /> 5 Poppe, Nichole Unattached 28.78m 94-05 <br /> 6 Mcmillan, Marvenus Gastonia Eagles 27.20m 89-03 <br /> 7 Watson, Regene Durham Striders 26.94m 88-05 <br /> 8 Brazell, Haley Asheville 23.97m 78-08 <br /> 9 Johnson, Sarah Rocky Mount 22.27m 73-01 <br /> 10 Okwara, Amma Higher Power 21.80m 71-06 <br /> 11 Dula, Davona Univ City Yo 21.64m 71-00 <br /> 12 Sherrill, Jalecia Triangle Champio 21.37m 70-01 <br /> 13 Myer, Caitlynn Hickory City 20.64m 67-08 <br /> 14 Harris, Lundyn Charlotte Flight 20.11m 66-00 <br /> 15 Mathes, Patricia Track Xplosion 18.11m 59-05 <br /> 16 Rice, Jessi Greensboro Blaze 16.40m 53-10 <br /> 17 Griffey, Jasmine Track Xplosion 16.12m 52-11 <br /> 18 Lawrence, Tyler Triangle Champio 10.82m 35-06 <br /> <br />Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Haigh, Leigh Pride Track 24.16m 79-03 <br /> 2 Brazell, Haley Asheville 16.85m 55-03 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Dunn, Alyssa Upper Room 31.86m 104-06 <br /> 2 Burks, Taylor Track Xplosion 25.39m 83-04 <br /> 3 Mathes, Patricia Track Xplosion 25.13m 82-05 <br /> 4 Owens, Sherri Durham Striders 23.85m 78-03 <br /> 5 Brazell, Haley Asheville 22.13m 72-07 <br /> 6 Haigh, Leigh Pride Track 21.18m 69-06 <br /> 7 Okwara, Amma Higher Power 21.00m 68-11 <br /> 8 Harris, Lundyn Charlotte Flight 18.96m 62-02 <br /> 9 Roberts, Hunter Hi Point Panther 15.48m 50-09 <br /> 10 Sherrill, Jalecia Triangle Champio 13.77m 45-02 <br /> 11 Rice, Jessi Greensboro Blaze 13.73m 45-00 <br /> 12 Lawrence, Tyler Triangle Champio 13.55m 44-05 <br /> 13 Richardson, Jazman Next Level 12.00m 39-04 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Vernon, Kendall G'Bo Cheetahs 23:36.91 <br /> 2 Almashni, Nour G'Bo Cheetahs 29:03.45 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Young Women<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Weathers, Dominique Track Eastern 11.84q 2.5 1 <br /> 2 Ebony, Scott Track Eastern 11.93q 1.7 2 <br /> 3 Blakney, Joann Quiet Strom 12.01q 1.7 2 <br /> 4 Wyatt, Brianna Track Eastern 12.02q 2.1 4 <br /> 5 Gore, Lacreesha Charlotte Speep 12.05q 2.1 4 <br /> 6 Marable, Quentira Durham Striders 12.37q 2.1 4 <br /> 7 Robinson, Janise Greensboro Blaze 12.42q 1.7 2 <br /> 8 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 12.51q 2.5 1 <br /> 9 Eleyoreilly, Sanura Fay'ville Flyers 12.51 0.8 3 <br /> 10 Bandy, Vashti Quiet Strom 12.54 0.8 5 <br /> 11 Burton, Brittany Durham Striders 12.55 0.8 3 <br /> 12 Johnson, Crystal Charlotte Speep 12.66 0.8 5 <br /> 13 Radford, Najah Durham Striders 12.76 2.5 1 <br /> 14 Matthews, Makweta Tri-City Relays 12.82 2.5 1 <br /> 15 Blackburn, Hailey Carolina Elite 12.83 0.8 3 <br /> 16 Butler, Melody Next Level 12.87 2.1 4 <br /> 17 Watkins, Emily Platinum Sport 13.08 2.5 1 <br /> 18 Briggs, Tiandra Next Level 13.16 2.5 1 <br /> 19 Mack, Olivia Unattached 13.30 0.8 3 <br /> 20 Jones, Trinity G'Bo Cheetahs 13.53 2.1 4 <br /> 21 Horne, Quatisha Charlotte Flight 13.58 0.8 5 <br /> 22 Pearce, Kortney Carolina Allstar 13.62 2.5 1 <br /> 23 Wright, Jerisha Charlotte Speep 13.68 1.7 2 <br /> 24 Harrison, Krishna Piedmont AC 14.68 0.8 5 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Young Women<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Weathers, Dominique Track Eastern 11.83 1.5 <br /> 2 Blakney, Joann Quiet Strom 11.97 1.5 <br /> 3 Ebony, Scott Track Eastern 12.04 1.5 <br /> 4 Gore, Lacreesha Charlotte Speep 12.07 1.5 <br /> 5 Wyatt, Brianna Track Eastern 12.16 1.5 <br /> 6 Robinson, Janise Greensboro Blaze 12.46 1.5 <br /> 7 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 12.50 1.5 <br /> 8 Marable, Quentira Durham Striders 12.59 1.5 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Young Women<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Gore, Lacreesha Charlotte Speep 24.32q 2.3 5 <br /> 2 Ebony, Scott Track Eastern 24.70q 2.3 2 <br /> 3 Weathers, Dominique Track Eastern 24.72q 0.7 4 <br /> 4 Alston, Breanna G'Bo Cheetahs 25.00q 1.6 1 <br /> 5 Mclucas, Dshawrna Fay'ville Flyers 25.15q 2.3 2 <br /> 6 Eleyoreilly, Sanura Fay'ville Flyers 25.17q 0.7 4 <br /> 7 Carroll, Brittany Charlotte Flight 25.35q 2.3 2 <br /> 8 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 25.59q 2.3 2 <br /> 9 Robinson, Janise Greensboro Blaze 25.75 0.7 4 <br /> 10 Marable, Quentira Durham Striders 25.88 0.7 4 <br /> 11 Brazile, Briana Charlotte Speep 25.93 2.3 2 <br /> 12 Johnson, Crystal Charlotte Speep 26.10 1.6 1 <br /> 13 Baptiste, Kristi Greensboro Blaze 26.23 2.3 5 <br /> 14 Radford, Najah Durham Striders 26.30 2.2 3 <br /> 15 Williams, Stacey Charlotte Speep 26.85 2.2 3 <br /> 16 Davis, Mel Quiet Strom 27.23 2.3 5 <br /> 17 Quirk, Kaitlyn Jr Striders 27.49 0.7 4 <br /> 18 Jones, Trinity G'Bo Cheetahs 27.53 2.3 5 <br /> 19 Watkins, Emily Platinum Sport 27.62 2.2 3 <br /> 20 Wright, Jerisha Charlotte Speep 28.18 0.7 4 <br /> 21 Horne, Quatisha Charlotte Flight 28.31 1.6 1 <br /> 22 Sanders, Latoya Gastonia Eagles 28.89 2.3 2 <br /> 23 Burks, Kendall Track Xplosion 29.37 2.3 2 <br /> 24 Harrison, Krishna Piedmont AC 30.05 1.6 1 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Young Women<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Gore, Lacreesha Charlotte Speep 24.77 0.4 <br /> 2 Ebony, Scott Track Eastern 25.10 0.4 <br /> 3 Eleyoreilly, Sanura Fay'ville Flyers 25.44 0.4 <br /> 4 Alston, Breanna G'Bo Cheetahs 25.49 0.4 <br /> 5 Carroll, Brittany Charlotte Flight 25.57 0.4 <br /> 6 Mclucas, Dshawrna Fay'ville Flyers 25.94 0.4 <br /> 7 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 26.06 0.4 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Young Women<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Goggins, Aiesha Triangle Champio 55.48q 3 <br /> 2 Morlu, Miata Charlotte Flight 55.90q 4 <br /> 3 Morrison, Brianna Quiet Strom 56.81q 2 <br /> 4 Farr, Jessica G'Boro Champions 58.41q 5 <br /> 5 Alston, Breanna G'Bo Cheetahs 58.54q 4 <br /> 6 Baptiste, Kristi Greensboro Blaze 59.00q 4 <br /> 7 Mclucas, Dshawrna Fay'ville Flyers 59.24q 2 <br /> 8 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 59.64q 3 59.6313<br /> 9 Bandy, Vashti Quiet Strom J59.64 5 59.6317<br /> 10 Bridges, Kiara Track Eastern 1:00.04 2 <br /> 11 Rush, Kristin G'Boro Champions 1:00.58 1 <br /> 12 Williams, Stacey Charlotte Speep 1:01.03 2 <br /> 13 Robinson, Alexandria Track Xplosion 1:01.15 3 <br /> 14 Mack, Olivia Unattached 1:01.18 3 <br /> 15 Nelson, Natalie Greensboro Blaze 1:01.55 1 <br /> 16 Davis, Mel Quiet Strom 1:01.73 3 <br /> 17 Pitts, Alexis Quiet Strom 1:01.97 4 <br /> 18 Simmons, Arafa Durham Striders 1:02.50 5 <br /> 19 Winfrey, Tyrah Fay'ville Flyers 1:02.79 1 <br /> 20 Quirk, Kaitlyn Jr Striders 1:03.01 1 <br /> 21 Holloway, Tierra Triangle Champio 1:03.55 5 <br /> 22 Watkins, Emily Platinum Sport 1:06.92 3 <br /> 23 Cooper, Kristen Mid City X-P 1:08.24 4 <br /> 24 Sanders, Latoya Gastonia Eagles 1:08.67 2 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Goggins, Aiesha Triangle Champio 55.03 <br /> 2 Morlu, Miata Charlotte Flight 56.22 <br /> 3 Farr, Jessica G'Boro Champions 57.15 <br /> 4 Morrison, Brianna Quiet Strom 57.31 <br /> 5 Mclucas, Dshawrna Fay'ville Flyers 58.85 <br /> 6 Baptiste, Kristi Greensboro Blaze 59.40 <br /> 7 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 1:00.24 <br /> 8 Alston, Breanna G'Bo Cheetahs 1:00.57 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Rush, Kristin G'Boro Champions 2:17.41 <br /> 2 Henderson, Ryanna Track Eastern 2:18.65 <br /> 3 Keen, Jocelyn Track Eastern 2:19.62 <br /> 4 Iyevbele, Kenyetta Charlotte Flight 2:23.02 <br /> 5 Winfrey, Tyrah Fay'ville Flyers 2:23.97 <br /> 6 Mckee, Danielle Fay'ville Flyers 2:24.30 <br /> 7 Kirkman, Destine Univ City Yo 2:26.29 <br /> 8 Bailey, Janet Track Xplosion 2:27.40 <br /> 9 Christensen, Jenna Track Eastern 2:28.57 <br /> 10 Mack, Olivia Unattached 2:30.11 <br /> 11 Burke, Bridget Charlotte Flight 2:30.38 <br /> 12 Reese, Aleshia Unattached 2:32.91 <br /> 13 Johnson, Jourdan Tri-City Relays 2:33.00 <br /> 14 Farrell, Jordan Track Xplosion 2:33.59 <br /> 15 German, Tatyana Fay'ville Flyers 2:34.38 <br /> 16 Hines, Marquita Nemesis Athletic 2:35.47 <br /> 17 Burnette, Jordan Track Xplosion 2:36.06 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Iyevbele, Kenyetta Charlotte Flight 4:50.77 <br /> 2 Bailey, Janet Track Xplosion 4:55.41 <br /> 3 Kirkman, Destine Univ City Yo 4:59.22 <br /> 4 Christensen, Jenna Track Eastern 5:04.25 <br /> 5 Reese, Aleshia Unattached 5:04.50 <br /> 6 Mckee, Danielle Fay'ville Flyers 5:07.81 <br /> 7 Johnson, Jourdan Tri-City Relays 5:20.98 <br /> 8 German, Tatyana Fay'ville Flyers 5:23.44 <br /> 9 Wynn, Tess G'Boro Pacesette 5:30.60 <br /> 10 Rostro, Gadalupe Sandhills 5:32.04 <br /> 11 Hines, Marquita Nemesis Athletic 5:41.26 <br /> 12 Schumacher, Brandi Asheville 5:44.86 <br /> 13 Mack, Olivia Unattached 5:54.17 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Run Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Iyevbele, Kenyetta Charlotte Flight 11:10.65 <br /> 2 Whiting, Maegan NWTC 11:14.41 <br /> 3 Wynn, Tess G'Boro Pacesette 11:40.81 <br /> 4 Reese, Aleshia Unattached 12:05.65 <br /> 5 Shelton, Victoria G'Boro Pacesette 12:24.83 <br /> 6 Rostro, Gadalupe Sandhills 12:42.61 <br /> 7 Schumacher, Brandi Asheville 13:18.91 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Carroll, Brittany Charlotte Flight 14.55Q 2.2 1 <br /> 2 Walker, Sherice Durham Striders 14.64Q 0.2 2 <br /> 3 Robinson, Victoria Durham Striders 15.28Q 1.5 3 <br /> 4 Johnson, Tristine Durham Striders 15.29q 1.5 3 <br /> 5 Graham, Taylor Hi Point Panther 15.43q 0.2 2 <br /> 6 Jones, Kasey Unattached 15.44q 2.2 1 <br /> 7 Scott, Chantal Jr Striders 15.53q 2.2 1 <br /> 8 Brewton, Tatyana Gastonia Jaguars 15.74q 1.5 3 <br /> 9 Harkavy, Molly Durham Striders 15.76 2.2 1 <br /> 10 Davis, Kerrie Greensboro Blaze 16.30 1.5 3 <br /> 11 Carlton, Chelsie Quiet Strom 16.53 1.5 3 <br /> 12 Childs, Jazmyne Quiet Strom 16.94 2.2 1 <br /> 13 Rivers, Miya Quiet Strom 16.97 0.2 2 <br /> 14 Wilkerson, Camille Next Level 16.97 0.2 2 <br /> 15 Robinson, Shaquiela Unattached 17.55 0.2 2 <br /> 16 Flagler, Jazmyn Triangle Champio 17.69 1.5 3 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Carroll, Brittany Charlotte Flight 14.34 1.2 <br /> 2 Walker, Sherice Durham Striders 14.55 1.2 <br /> 3 Johnson, Tristine Durham Striders 14.68 1.2 <br /> 4 Robinson, Victoria Durham Striders 14.75 1.2 <br /> 5 Graham, Taylor Hi Point Panther 15.15 1.2 <br /> 6 Jones, Kasey Unattached 15.31 1.2 <br /> 7 Brewton, Tatyana Gastonia Jaguars 15.44 1.2 <br /> 8 Scott, Chantal Jr Striders 15.60 1.2 <br /> <br />400 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Morlu, Miata Charlotte Flight 1:01.13Q 1 <br /> 2 Bygrave, Rochelle Track Eastern 1:03.26Q 2 <br /> 3 Johnson, Allie Track Eastern 1:04.11Q 3 <br /> 4 Robinson, Victoria Durham Striders 1:03.51q 1 <br /> 5 Harrison, Kendra Carolina Eagles 1:05.45q 3 <br /> 6 Brazile, Briana Charlotte Speep 1:06.83q 2 <br /> 7 Harkavy, Molly Durham Striders 1:07.15q 2 <br /> 8 Stafford, Whitney Asheville 1:07.83q 2 <br /> 9 Hudson, Sararesa Triangle Champio 1:08.67 1 <br /> 10 Pitts, Alexis Quiet Strom 1:08.91 3 <br /> 11 Brewton, Tatyana Gastonia Jaguars 1:11.16 2 <br /> 12 Rivers, Miya Quiet Strom 1:11.25 1 <br /> 13 Robinson, Alexandria Track Xplosion 1:11.27 1 <br /> 14 Mckee, Erin Asheville 1:11.43 3 <br /> 15 Diggs, Brittany Charlotte Speep 1:15.75 3 <br /> 16 Morrow, Chelsea Durham Striders 1:16.58 1 <br /> 17 Cooper, Kristen Mid City X-P 1:19.55 2 <br /> -- Moore, Naquan Durham Striders DNF 3 <br /> <br />400 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Morlu, Miata Charlotte Flight 1:00.26 <br /> 2 Robinson, Victoria Durham Striders 1:01.19 <br /> 3 Bygrave, Rochelle Track Eastern 1:03.22 <br /> 4 Harrison, Kendra Carolina Eagles 1:04.79 <br /> 5 Johnson, Allie Track Eastern 1:05.28 <br /> 6 Brazile, Briana Charlotte Speep 1:05.35 <br /> 7 Harkavy, Molly Durham Striders 1:06.38 <br /> 8 Stafford, Whitney Asheville 1:06.95 <br /> <br />2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Daugherty, Frances G'Boro Pacesette 8:10.54 <br /> 2 Wynn, Tess G'Boro Pacesette 8:37.67 <br /> 3 Butler, Deanna Asheville 8:54.06 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Young Women<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 47.95Q 2 <br /> 1) Downing, Tiffanie 2) Ebony, Scott <br /> 3) Weathers, Dominique 4) Wyatt, Brianna <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 48.28Q 1 <br /> 1) Burton, Brittany 2) Marable, Quentira <br /> 3) Robinson, Victoria 4) Wilkins, Brittany <br /> 3 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 48.00q 2 <br /> 1) Bandy, Vashti 2) Blakney, Joann <br /> 3) Carlton, Chelsie 4) Morrison, Brianna <br /> 4 Greensboro Blazers 'A' 49.05q 1 <br /> 1) Robinson, Janise 2) Baptiste, Kristi <br /> 3) Pryor, Shiniqua 4) Davis, Kerrie <br /> 5 Charlotte Speed 'A' 49.26q 1 <br /> 1) Brazile, Briana 2) Diggs, Brittany <br /> 3) Gore, Lacreesha 4) Williams, Stacey <br /> 6 Triangle Champions 'A' 49.52q 1 <br /> 1) Goggins, Aiesha 2) Holloway, Tierra <br /> 3) Hudson, Sararesa 4) Stukes, Cassye <br /> 7 Tri-City Relays 'A' 49.83q 2 <br /> 1) Martin, Shenita 2) Matthews, Makweta <br /> 3) Moore, Ariel 4) Clodfelter, Ashlei <br /> 8 Quiet Strom Usatf 'B' 50.04q 1 <br /> 1) Childs, Jazmyne 2) Little, Jalisha <br /> 3) Pitts, Alexis 4) Rivers, Miya <br /> 9 Durham Striders TC 'B' 50.08 2 <br /> 1) Radford, Najah 2) Johnson, Tristine <br /> 3) Morrow, Chelsea 4) Lee, Gregsha <br /> 10 Next Level TC 'A' 52.24 2 <br /> 1) Briggs, Tiandra 2) Wilkerson, Camille <br /> 3) Butler, Melody 4) Collier, Tsanni <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 46.13 <br /> 1) Bygrave, Rochelle 2) Ebony, Scott <br /> 3) Wyatt, Brianna 4) Weathers, Dominique <br /> 2 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 47.92 <br /> 1) Bandy, Vashti 2) Blakney, Joann <br /> 3) Carlton, Chelsie 4) Morrison, Brianna <br /> 3 Charlotte Speed 'A' 48.50 <br /> 1) Brazile, Briana 2) Diggs, Brittany <br /> 3) Gore, Lacreesha 4) Williams, Stacey <br /> 4 Tri-City Relays 'A' 48.96 <br /> 1) Clodfelter, Ashlei 2) Martin, Shenita <br /> 3) Matthews, Makweta 4) Moore, Ariel <br /> 5 Triangle Champions 'A' 49.10 <br /> 1) Goggins, Aiesha 2) Holloway, Tierra <br /> 3) Hudson, Sararesa 4) Stukes, Cassye <br /> 6 Durham Striders TC 'A' 49.34 <br /> 1) Burton, Brittany 2) Marable, Quentira <br /> 3) Robinson, Victoria 4) Wilkins, Brittany <br /> 7 Greensboro Blazers 'A' 49.38 <br /> 1) Robinson, Janise 2) Baptiste, Kristi <br /> 3) Pryor, Shiniqua 4) Davis, Kerrie <br /> 8 Quiet Strom Usatf 'B' 50.14 <br /> 1) Childs, Jazmyne 2) Rivers, Miya <br /> 3) Little, Jalisha 4) Pitts, Alexis <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Young Women<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'B' 3:53.97Q 1 <br /> 1) Johnson, Allie 2) Keen, Jocelyn <br /> 3) Weathers, Dominique 4) Bridges, Kiara <br /> 2 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 3:54.22Q 2 <br /> 1) Bandy, Vashti 2) Blakney, Joann <br /> 3) Little, Jalisha 4) Morrison, Brianna <br /> 3 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 3:56.65q 2 <br /> 1) Eleyoreilly, Sanura 2) Mckee, Danielle <br /> 3) Mclucas, Dshawrna 4) Winfrey, Tyrah <br /> 4 Charlotte Speed 'A' 3:57.81q 1 <br /> 1) Brazile, Briana 2) Diggs, Brittany <br /> 3) Gore, Lacreesha 4) Williams, Stacey <br /> 5 Durham Striders TC 'A' 3:58.30q 2 <br /> 1) Harkavy, Molly 2) Johnson, Tristine <br /> 3) Marable, Quentira 4) Robinson, Victoria <br /> 6 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 4:01.74q 2 <br /> 1) Bygrave, Rochelle 2) Downing, Tiffanie <br /> 3) Wyatt, Brianna 4) Ebony, Scott <br /> 7 Triangle Champions 'A' 4:08.09q 1 <br /> 1) Goggins, Aiesha 2) Holloway, Tierra <br /> 3) Hudson, Sararesa 4) Stukes, Cassye <br /> 8 Track Xplosion 'A' 4:12.12q 1 <br /> 1) Bailey, Janet 2) Burnette, Jordan <br /> 3) Farrell, Jordan 4) Robinson, Alexandria <br /> 9 Next Level TC 'A' 4:22.62 2 <br /> 1) Briggs, Tiandra 2) Collier, Tsanni <br /> 3) Gathings, Mytoia 4) Wilkerson, Camille <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 3:49.64 <br /> 1) Bandy, Vashti 2) Blakney, Joann <br /> 3) Little, Jalisha 4) Morrison, Brianna <br /> 2 Track Eastern Carolina 'B' 3:52.39 <br /> 1) Johnson, Allie 2) Weathers, Dominique <br /> 3) Bridges, Kiara 4) Bygrave, Rochelle <br /> 3 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 3:53.51 <br /> 1) Eleyoreilly, Sanura 2) Mckee, Danielle <br /> 3) Mclucas, Dshawrna 4) Winfrey, Tyrah <br /> 4 Charlotte Speed 'A' 3:53.56 <br /> 1) Brazile, Briana 2) Diggs, Brittany <br /> 3) Gore, Lacreesha 4) Williams, Stacey <br /> 5 Durham Striders TC 'A' 3:59.42 <br /> 1) Harkavy, Molly 2) Johnson, Tristine <br /> 3) Marable, Quentira 4) Robinson, Victoria <br /> 6 Track Xplosion 'A' 4:14.54 <br /> 1) Bailey, Janet 2) Burnette, Jordan <br /> 3) Farrell, Jordan 4) Robinson, Alexandria <br /> <br />4x800 Meter Relay Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 9:43.20 <br /> 1) Johnson, Allie 2) Christensen, Jenna <br /> 3) Keen, Jocelyn 4) Henderson, Ryanna <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' 10:37.11 <br /> 1) Bailey, Janet 2) Burnette, Jordan <br /> 3) Farrell, Jordan 4) Robinson, Alexandria <br /> <br />High Jump Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Burton, Brittany Durham Striders 1.65m 5-05.00 <br /> 2 Fonville, Johniqua Track Eastern 1.50m 4-11.00 <br /> 3 Smith, Kellie Charlotte Flight 1.45m 4-09.00 <br /> 3 Sherrill, Alexis Triangle Champio 1.45m 4-09.00 <br /> <br />Pole Vault Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Crawford, Cassie PoleFLYERS 3.20m 10-06.00 <br /> 2 Franchi, Katherine PoleFLYERS 2.74m 8-11.75 <br /> 3 Glass, Nikki PoleFLYERS 2.59m 8-06.00 <br /> <br />Long Jump Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Farr, Jessica G'Boro Champions 5.53m +0.0 18-01.75 <br /> 2 Blakney, Joann Quiet Strom 5.43m +0.0 17-09.75 <br /> 3 Williams, Chrishawn Carolina Eagles 5.40m 0.2 17-08.75 <br /> 4 Wilkins, Brittany Durham Striders 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75 <br /> 5 Harrison, Kendra Carolina Eagles 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75 <br /> 6 Smith, Kellie Charlotte Flight 5.00m +0.0 16-05.00 <br /> 7 Mcglohon, Madison Asheville 4.92m +0.0 16-01.75 <br /> 8 Carlton, Chelsie Quiet Strom J4.92m +0.0 16-01.75 <br /> 9 Childs, Jazmyne Quiet Strom 4.91m -0.4 16-01.50 <br /> 10 Holloway, Tierra Triangle Champio 4.86m -1.6 15-11.50 <br /> 11 Diggs, Brittany Charlotte Speep 4.79m +0.0 15-08.75 <br /> 12 Mcmiller, Nettie Durham Striders 4.76m +0.0 15-07.50 <br /> 13 Robinson, Shaquiela Unattached 4.60m +0.0 15-01.25 <br /> 14 Blackburn, Hailey Carolina Elite 4.51m +0.0 14-09.75 <br /> <br />Triple Jump Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Johnson, Tristine Durham Striders 11.51m 0.1 37-09.25 <br /> 2 Williams, Chrishawn Carolina Eagles 11.38m -1.2 37-04.00 <br /> 3 Wilkins, Brittany Durham Striders 11.32m -1.7 37-01.75 <br /> 4 Walker, Sherice Durham Striders 11.22m -1.1 36-09.75 <br /> 5 Fonville, Johniqua Track Eastern 10.85m -1.5 35-07.25 <br /> 6 Lee, Gregsha Durham Striders 10.70m 1.3 35-01.25 <br /> 7 Brewton, Tatyana Gastonia Jaguars 10.05m -0.9 32-11.75 <br /> 8 Trogdon, Aisha Mid City X-P 9.59m -1.8 31-05.75 <br /> -- Flagler, Jazmyn Triangle Champio FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put 4kg Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Okwara, Nnenna Higher Power 11.96m 39-03.00 <br /> 2 Wright, Latoya Sandhills 11.63m 38-02.00 <br /> 3 Bradshaw, Alisha Salisbury Speed 11.45m 37-06.75 <br /> 4 Watkins, Sequoia Asheville 10.76m 35-03.75 <br /> 5 Emerson, Jaya Higher Power 10.61m 34-09.75 <br /> 6 Moore, Morgan Charlotte Flight 10.09m 33-01.25 <br /> 7 Pearce, Kortney Carolina Allstar 9.95m 32-07.75 <br /> 8 Peques, Alexcia Hickory City 9.00m 29-06.50 <br /> 9 Williams, Janee Wilson 8.45m 27-08.75 <br /> 10 Coltabaugh, Jessica Pride Track 6.79m 22-03.50 <br /> <br />Discus Throw 1kg Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Watkins, Sequoia Asheville 35.76m 117-04 <br /> 2 Pearce, Kortney Carolina Allstar 35.75m 117-03 <br /> 3 Emerson, Jaya Higher Power 35.47m 116-04 <br /> 4 Bradshaw, Alisha Salisbury Speed 35.31m 115-10 <br /> 5 Okwara, Nnenna Higher Power 34.32m 112-07 <br /> 6 Peques, Alexcia Hickory City 27.84m 91-04 <br /> 7 Moore, Morgan Charlotte Flight 27.30m 89-07 <br /> 8 Coltabaugh, Jessica Pride Track 25.43m 83-05 <br /> 9 Romero, Dawn Rocky Mount 23.57m 77-04 <br /> 10 Williams, Janee Wilson 23.27m 76-04 <br /> 11 Bennett, Megan Asheville 19.94m 65-05 <br /> 12 Mooney, Lydia Asheville 16.16m 53-00 <br /> <br />Hammer Throw Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Okwara, Nnenna Higher Power 43.21m 141-09 <br /> 2 Watkins, Sequoia Asheville 37.29m 122-04 <br /> 3 Mooney, Lydia Asheville 27.87m 91-05 <br /> 4 Emerson, Jaya Higher Power 19.87m 65-02 <br /> 5 Coltabaugh, Jessica Pride Track 16.51m 54-02 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 600g Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Baskerville, Jasmine G'Boro Champions 33.68m 110-06 <br /> 2 Emerson, Jaya Higher Power 25.98m 85-03 <br /> 3 Coltabaugh, Jessica Pride Track 24.18m 79-04 <br /> 4 Bennett, Megan Asheville 23.16m 76-00 <br /> 5 Bradshaw, Alisha Salisbury Speed 21.28m 69-10 <br /> 6 Pearce, Kortney Carolina Allstar 20.09m 65-11 <br /> 7 Mckee, Erin Asheville 17.29m 56-09 <br /> 8 Wright, Latoya Sandhills 15.62m 51-03 <br /> 9 Mooney, Lydia Asheville 14.45m 47-05 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Brown, Khafre Charlotte Flight 14.44q 2.0 3 <br /> 2 Rossjr, Duane Track Xplosion 14.65q 1.7 6 <br /> 3 Bennett, Seth Charlotte Panthe 15.51q 1.9 4 <br /> 4 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 15.68q 0.6 5 <br /> 5 Mccorkle, Christian Durham Striders 15.82q 0.6 5 <br /> 6 Johnson, Corey Durham Striders 16.05q 1.3 2 <br /> 7 Puryear, Malik G'Boro Pacesette 16.06q 2.0 3 <br /> 8 Hodge, Jamoi Piedmont AC 16.22q 1.9 4 <br /> 9 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 16.49 1.3 2 <br /> 10 Mcneil, Dorryen Durham Striders 16.50 2.0 3 <br /> 11 Mcarn, Jalen Track Xplosion 16.51 2.0 3 <br /> 12 Crutcher, Dayjun Fay'ville Flyers 16.86 0.6 5 <br /> 13 Freshwater, Tysean Mid City X-P 16.88 0.7 1 <br /> 14 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track 17.02 0.6 5 <br /> 15 Howard, Anthony Carolina Elite 17.12 1.7 6 <br /> 16 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 17.17 1.3 2 <br /> 17 Mack, Noah Fay'ville Flyers 17.20 1.9 4 <br /> 18 Franklin, Riane Charlotte Panthe 17.51 1.7 6 <br /> 19 Rorie, Justin Mid City X-P 17.57 1.9 4 <br /> 20 Johnson, Tobias Tri-City Relays 17.57 0.7 1 <br /> 21 Wardell, Brandon Upper Room 17.65 1.3 2 <br /> 22 Hill, Steven Upper Room 17.70 0.6 5 <br /> 23 Mcnair, Jalen Triangle Champio 17.76 1.3 2 <br /> 24 Hollingsworth, Aj Carolina Allstar 17.81 0.6 5 <br /> 25 Wilson, Jeremiah Hi Point Panther 18.15 0.6 5 <br /> 26 Hall, Kai Charlotte Flight 18.15 1.7 6 <br /> 27 Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount 18.33 0.7 1 <br /> 28 Brown, David Carolina Allstar 18.35 1.3 2 <br /> 29 Logan, Ronald Mid City X-P 18.37 2.0 3 <br /> 30 Murphy, Chance Upper Room 18.51 1.9 4 <br /> 31 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 18.57 2.0 3 <br /> 32 Wilson, Nicholas Charlotte Panthe 18.65 0.7 1 <br /> 33 Williams, Darius Platinum Sport 18.75 1.7 6 <br /> 34 Hammonds, Calab Carolina Elite 19.25 1.9 4 <br /> 35 Mcrae, Zion Durham Striders 19.52 1.9 4 <br /> 36 Teasley, William Greensboro Blaze 19.53 1.3 2 <br /> 37 Wimbley, Cedavion Fay'ville Flyers 20.30 0.7 1 <br /> 38 Bell, John Charlotte Flight 21.36 0.6 5 <br /> 39 Poole, Chris G'Boro Pacesette 22.28 1.9 4 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Brown, Khafre Charlotte Flight 14.39 -0.8 <br /> 2 Rossjr, Duane Track Xplosion 14.60 -0.8 <br /> 3 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 15.47 -0.8 <br /> 4 Bennett, Seth Charlotte Panthe 15.96 -0.8 <br /> 5 Mccorkle, Christian Durham Striders 16.00 -0.8 <br /> 6 Puryear, Malik G'Boro Pacesette 16.05 -0.8 <br /> 7 Johnson, Corey Durham Striders 16.69 -0.8 <br /> 8 Hodge, Jamoi Piedmont AC 16.86 -0.8 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Brown, Khafre Charlotte Flight 30.57q 0.5 5 <br /> 2 Rossjr, Duane Track Xplosion 30.58q 1.4 2 <br /> 3 Bennett, Seth Charlotte Panthe 32.41q 2.0 1 <br /> 4 Puryear, Malik G'Boro Pacesette 33.21q NWI 7 <br /> 5 Coleman, Cullen Durham Striders 33.66q 1.4 2 <br /> 6 Counciliv, Ricky Unattached 33.90q 1.3 4 <br /> 7 Rivera, Aamine Charlotte Panthe 33.91q 1.4 2 <br /> 8 Williams, Brian Carolina Allstar 34.03q NWI 7 <br /> 9 Johnson, Corey Durham Striders 34.10 0.5 5 <br /> 10 Facette, Romelle Triangle Champio 34.25 NWI 7 <br /> 11 Mcneil, Dorryen Durham Striders 34.27 1.3 4 <br /> 12 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 34.57 0.9 3 <br /> 13 Hodge, Jamoi Piedmont AC 34.58 0.6 6 <br /> 14 Sanders, Russell Carolina Elite 35.33 0.6 6 <br /> 15 Mcarn, Jalen Track Xplosion 35.35 NWI 7 <br /> 16 Peay, Louis Carolina Elite 36.00 1.3 4 <br /> 17 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track 36.15 0.5 5 <br /> 18 Howard, Anthony Carolina Elite 36.39 2.0 1 <br /> 19 Crutcher, Dayjun Fay'ville Flyers 36.69 0.9 3 <br /> 20 Leaston, Justin Track Xplosion 36.93 0.9 3 <br /> 21 Franklin, Riane Charlotte Panthe 37.57 NWI 7 <br /> 22 Freeman, Jaiquai Hickory City 38.13 2.0 1 <br /> 23 Brown, David Carolina Allstar 38.70 0.6 6 <br /> 24 Stephens, Caleb Durham Striders 38.98 2.0 1 <br /> 25 Hollingsworth, Aj Carolina Allstar 38.98 1.3 4 <br /> 26 Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount 39.16 0.6 6 <br /> 27 Hall, Kai Charlotte Flight 39.32 1.4 2 <br /> 28 Lawrence, Ayden Triangle Champio 39.34 0.9 3 <br /> 29 Wilson, Nicholas Charlotte Panthe 39.41 1.3 4 <br /> 30 Mack, Noah Fay'ville Flyers 39.58 NWI 7 <br /> 31 Haughton, Joshua Unattached 39.84 0.6 6 <br /> 32 Haughton, Timothy Unattached 43.00 1.3 4 <br /> 33 Wimbley, Cedavion Fay'ville Flyers 43.15 1.4 2 <br /> 34 Mcnair, Jalen Triangle Champio 43.42 0.5 5 <br /> 35 Mcrae, Zion Durham Striders 46.51 NWI 7 <br /> 36 Rorie, Justin Mid City X-P 47.28 0.9 3 <br /> 37 Bell, John Charlotte Flight 48.49 0.9 3 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Brown, Khafre Charlotte Flight 30.06 -1.9 <br /> 2 Rossjr, Duane Track Xplosion 30.16 -1.9 <br /> 3 Bennett, Seth Charlotte Panthe 32.98 -1.9 <br /> 4 Puryear, Malik G'Boro Pacesette 33.00 -1.9 <br /> 5 Counciliv, Ricky Unattached 33.05 -1.9 <br /> 6 Coleman, Cullen Durham Striders 34.35 -1.9 <br /> 7 Rivera, Aamine Charlotte Panthe 34.54 -1.9 <br /> -- Williams, Brian Carolina Allstar DQ -1.9 ran out of lane<br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Rivera, Aamine Charlotte Panthe 1:15.05q 1 <br /> 2 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 1:16.55q 4 <br /> 3 Joyner, Ahmad Hi Point Panther 1:16.56q 4 <br /> 4 Puryear, Malik G'Boro Pacesette 1:17.93q 5 <br /> 5 Dalton, Jabari Salisbury Speed 1:18.58q 2 <br /> 6 Counciliv, Ricky Unattached 1:19.94q 1 <br /> 7 Facette, Romelle Triangle Champio 1:20.47q 5 <br /> 8 Williams, Brian Carolina Allstar 1:22.34q 3 <br /> 9 Herndon, Donovan Durham Striders 1:22.42 3 <br /> 10 Terrell, Jaylon Charlotte Speep 1:24.34 3 <br /> 11 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 1:24.70 3 <br /> 12 Crutcher, Dayjun Fay'ville Flyers 1:24.71 1 <br /> 13 Murphy, Chance Upper Room 1:27.95 4 <br /> 14 Asorsallaah, Jacobi Carolina Elite 1:28.16 1 <br /> 15 Wardell, Brandon Upper Room 1:28.90 1 <br /> 16 Lawrence, Ayden Triangle Champio 1:29.14 2 <br /> 17 Doster, Cole Asheville 1:29.30 5 <br /> 18 Stephens, Caleb Durham Striders 1:29.67 5 <br /> 19 Ghaffar, Walter Unattached 1:31.33 4 <br /> 20 Leaston, Justin Track Xplosion 1:33.40 2 <br /> 21 Mack, Noah Fay'ville Flyers 1:33.42 2 <br /> 22 Haughton, Timothy Unattached 1:36.04 1 <br /> 23 Haughton, Joshua Unattached 1:37.22 5 <br /> 24 Freeman, Jaiquai Hickory City 1:38.50 3 <br /> 25 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 1:40.63 5 <br /> 26 Wimbley, Cedavion Fay'ville Flyers 1:41.27 4 <br /> 27 Williams, Darius Platinum Sport 1:50.14 3 <br /> 28 Bell, John Charlotte Flight 1:50.89 4 <br /> 29 Iverson, Isaiah Hi Point Panther 1:53.78 3 <br /> 30 Williams, Adam Asheville 2:00.24 2 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Dalton, Jabari Salisbury Speed 1:12.57 <br /> 2 Puryear, Malik G'Boro Pacesette 1:13.41 <br /> 3 Rivera, Aamine Charlotte Panthe 1:13.59 <br /> 4 Counciliv, Ricky Unattached 1:14.89 <br /> 5 Williams, Brian Carolina Allstar 1:15.72 <br /> 6 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 1:15.90 <br /> 7 Facette, Romelle Triangle Champio 1:16.08 <br /> 8 Joyner, Ahmad Hi Point Panther 1:16.20 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Rivera, Aamine Charlotte Panthe 2:46.21 <br /> 2 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 2:54.21 <br /> 3 Joyner, Ahmad Hi Point Panther 2:54.26 <br /> 4 Terrell, Jaylon Charlotte Speep 2:59.22 <br /> 5 Sohn, David Carolina Elite 3:00.18 <br /> 6 Dunston, Tyler Durham Striders 3:08.01 <br /> 7 Asorsallaah, Jacobi Carolina Elite 3:11.98 <br /> 8 Stephens, Caleb Durham Striders 3:17.33 <br /> 9 Herndon, Donovan Durham Striders 3:17.84 <br /> 10 Murphy, Chance Upper Room 3:18.33 <br /> 11 Doster, Cole Asheville 3:22.76 <br /> 12 Haughton, Timothy Unattached 3:24.74 <br /> 13 Freeland, Michael Pride Track 3:52.93 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 6:10.07 <br /> 2 Dunston, Tyler Durham Striders 6:22.87 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 1:06.15 <br /> 1) Coleman, Cullen 2) Johnson, Corey <br /> 3) Mccorkle, Christian 4) Mcneil, Dorryen <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:07.21 <br /> -- Carolina Elite TC 'A' DQ 1st exchg out of zon<br /> 1) Peay, Louis 2) Sohn, David <br /> 3) Sanders, Russell 4) Williams, Selvyn <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Carolina Elite TC 'A' 5:32.69 <br /> 1) Asorsallaah, Jacobi 2) Williams, Selvyn <br /> 3) Peay, Louis 4) Sohn, David <br /> <br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Rossjr, Duane Track Xplosion 4.03m -1.9 13-02.75 <br /> 2 Brown, Khafre Charlotte Flight 3.80m -0.2 12-05.75 <br /> 3 Counciliv, Ricky Unattached 3.44m -1.1 11-03.50 <br /> 4 Leaston, Justin Track Xplosion 3.14m -1.8 10-03.75 <br /> 5 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00 <br /> 6 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 2.90m -1.5 9-06.25 <br /> 7 Freshwater, Tysean Mid City X-P 2.85m -1.5 9-04.25 <br /> 8 Wilson, Jeremiah Hi Point Panther 2.74m -2.6 9-00.00 <br /> 9 Hollingsworth, Aj Carolina Allstar 2.67m -1.6 8-09.25 <br /> 10 Grant, Jason Tri-City Relays 2.66m -0.9 8-08.75 <br /> 11 Williams, Brian Carolina Allstar 2.62m -2.2 8-07.25 <br /> 12 Hodge, Jamoi Piedmont AC 2.60m -1.4 8-06.50 <br /> 12 Ghaffar, Walter Unattached 2.60m -2.0 8-06.50 <br /> 14 Brown, David Carolina Allstar 2.55m -1.5 8-04.50 <br /> 14 Terrell, Jaylon Charlotte Speep 2.55m -1.2 8-04.50 <br /> 16 Teasley, William Greensboro Blaze 2.29m 0.4 7-06.25 <br /> 17 Bennett, Seth Charlotte Panthe 2.19m -1.2 7-02.25 <br /> 18 Wilson, Nicholas Charlotte Panthe 2.13m 2.0 7-00.00 <br /> 19 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 2.12m +0.0 6-11.50 <br /> 20 Whitehurst, Watson Carolina Eagles 2.03m +0.0 6-08.00 <br /> 21 Clark, Justin Carolina Eagles 1.75m -1.4 5-09.00 <br /> 22 Freeman, Jaiquai Hickory City 1.61m -0.8 5-03.50 <br /> 23 Williams, Adam Asheville 1.57m -2.1 5-02.00 <br /> -- Hill, Steven Upper Room FOUL <br /> -- Hall, Kai Charlotte Flight FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 6.85m 22-05.75 <br /> 2 Grant, Jason Tri-City Relays 5.78m 18-11.75 <br /> 3 Mauney, Marcus Gastonia Eagles 5.52m 18-01.50 <br /> 4 Johnson, Tobias Tri-City Relays 4.35m 14-03.25 <br /> 5 Haughton, Joshua Unattached 3.78m 12-05.00 <br /> 6 Fields, Ian Triangle Champio 1.89m 6-02.50 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 27.48m 90-02 <br /> 2 Smith, Hayden Sandhills 15.98m 52-05 <br /> 3 Williams, Selvyn Carolina Elite 12.23m 40-01 <br /> 4 Freeland, Michael Pride Track 10.58m 34-08 <br /> 5 Poole, Chris G'Boro Pacesette 10.34m 33-11 <br /> 6 Clark, Justin Carolina Eagles 10.06m 33-00 <br /> 7 Williams, Adam Asheville 6.62m 21-09 <br /> 8 Fields, Ian Triangle Champio 6.18m 20-03 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 13.92q 0.5 7 <br /> 2 Brown, Dyami Charlotte Flight 14.08q 0.1 4 <br /> 3 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 14.11q 0.3 6 <br /> 4 Holmburg, Gunner Carolina Elite 14.16q 0.5 3 <br /> 5 Hagerjr, Terrell Gastonia Eagles 14.37q 0.4 5 <br /> 6 Rivera, Angel Charlotte Panthe 14.69q 0.3 6 <br /> 7 Gray, Julian High Point Heat 14.70q 0.4 5 <br /> 8 Price, Sincere Durham Striders 14.83q 0.3 1 <br /> 9 Jackson, Tymarious Charlotte Heat 14.89 0.3 6 <br /> 10 Harris, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 14.97 0.9 2 <br /> 11 Taybron, Cody Wilson 14.99 0.1 4 <br /> 11 White, Johnny Hickory City 14.99 0.1 4 <br /> 13 Williams, Denard Tri-City Relays 15.00 0.9 2 <br /> 14 Johnson, Aedon Charlotte Glider 15.18 0.5 7 <br /> 15 Harris, Gregory Gastonia Eagles 15.18 0.5 3 <br /> 16 Rucker, Tavest Piedmont AC 15.35 0.1 4 <br /> 17 Lewis, Kendrick Carolina Eagles 15.44 0.9 2 <br /> 18 Powell, Bryson Hi Point Panther 15.54 0.4 5 <br /> 19 Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles 15.69 0.4 5 <br /> 20 Barco, Zachaary Carolina Eagles 15.73 0.5 3 <br /> 21 Council, Cameron Triangle Champio 15.74 0.5 3 <br /> 22 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount 15.74 0.3 1 <br /> 23 Strother, Corban Charlotte Flight 15.79 0.4 5 <br /> 24 Houston, Izaiah Track Xplosion 15.96 0.3 1 <br /> 25 Coates, Sherrod Charlotte Flight 15.98 0.3 1 <br /> 26 Mcdonaldii, Marcus Durham Striders 16.17 0.9 2 <br /> 27 Hill, Charles G'Boro Champions 16.29 0.5 3 <br /> 28 Mclean, Darrick High Point Heat 16.31 0.5 7 <br /> 29 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champio 16.76 0.3 1 <br /> 30 Hill, Corey Fay'ville Flyers 16.82 0.1 4 <br /> 31 Hanna, Brandon Piedmont AC 16.99 0.3 1 <br /> 32 Fairley, Miles G'Boro Champions 17.02 0.5 7 <br /> 33 Lawson, Markeith Track Xplosion 17.26 0.5 7 <br /> 34 Harrison, Anthony Piedmont AC 17.28 0.3 6 <br /> 35 Rorie, Kameron Mid City X-P 17.32 0.5 7 <br /> 36 Parson, Luke Stallion 18.07 0.1 4 <br /> 37 Jones, Tyree Hurdles First 18.33 0.4 5 <br /> 38 Threadgill, Christopher Unattached 23.12 0.3 6 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Brown, Dyami Charlotte Flight 13.54 1.9 <br /> 2 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 13.55 1.9 <br /> 3 Holmburg, Gunner Carolina Elite 13.67 1.9 <br /> 4 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 13.72 1.9 <br /> 5 Gray, Julian High Point Heat 14.23 1.9 <br /> 6 Hagerjr, Terrell Gastonia Eagles 14.31 1.9 <br /> 7 Price, Sincere Durham Striders 14.33 1.9 <br /> 8 Rivera, Angel Charlotte Panthe 14.81 1.9 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Unattached 28.09q 2.3 3 <br /> 2 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 28.40q 1.2 7 <br /> 3 Wiggins, Reginald Durham Striders 29.12q 1.2 2 <br /> 4 Williams, Daequan Durham Striders 29.32q 3.6 6 <br /> 5 Brown, Dyami Charlotte Flight 29.37q 2.3 1 <br /> 6 Johnson, Nolan Hi Point Panther 29.38q 1.5 5 <br /> 7 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 29.47q 3.6 6 <br /> 8 Price, Sincere Durham Striders 29.88q 1.8 4 <br /> 9 Holmburg, Gunner Carolina Elite 29.89 1.9 8 <br /> 10 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstar 30.18 1.2 2 <br /> 11 Hagerjr, Terrell Gastonia Eagles 30.24 1.2 2 <br /> 12 Jackson, Tymarious Charlotte Heat 30.26 1.8 4 <br /> 13 Rivera, Angel Charlotte Panthe 30.35 2.3 1 <br /> 14 White, Johnny Hickory City 30.36 3.6 6 <br /> 15 Dow, Raymonte High Point Heat 30.51 1.9 8 <br /> 16 Currie-Elliott, Jamal Triangle Champio 30.55 1.5 5 <br /> 17 Foy, Cyier Fay'ville Flyers 30.90 1.5 5 <br /> 18 Brady, Malik Mid City X-P 30.98 1.2 2 <br /> 19 Taybron, Cody Wilson 31.11 1.5 5 <br /> 20 Johnson, Aedon Charlotte Glider 31.58 2.3 3 <br /> 21 Harris, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 31.63 1.2 2 <br /> 22 Coleman, Cameron Durham Striders 31.63 1.5 5 <br /> 23 Mclaughlin, Jaleel Fay'ville Flyers 31.72 1.9 8 <br /> 24 Davis, Melvin Charlotte Flight 31.80 1.8 4 <br /> 25 Barco, Zachaary Carolina Eagles 32.11 1.8 4 <br /> 26 Morgan, Cameron Carolina Elite 32.50 1.2 7 <br /> 27 Powell, Bryson Hi Point Panther 32.86 2.3 3 <br /> 28 Williams, Wesley Greensboro Blaze 32.95 1.2 7 <br /> 29 Mcdonaldii, Marcus Durham Striders 33.12 1.9 8 <br /> 30 Houston, Izaiah Track Xplosion 33.14 2.3 3 <br /> 31 Mcrae, Khaleb Durham Striders 33.37 2.3 1 <br /> 32 Thomas, Isaiah Triangle Champio 33.46 1.9 8 <br /> 33 Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles 33.62 2.3 3 <br /> 34 Bell, Steven Unattached 33.65 1.9 8 <br /> 35 Moore, Damian Nemesis Athletic 33.96 2.3 1 <br /> 36 Mclean, Darrick High Point Heat 34.04 1.5 5 <br /> 37 Hanna, Brandon Piedmont AC 34.06 1.2 7 <br /> 38 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount 34.28 1.8 4 <br /> 39 Hill, Charles G'Boro Champions 34.29 1.2 7 <br /> 40 Randles, Dariyon Hickory City 34.52 2.3 1 <br /> 41 Peay, Austin Carolina Elite 34.71 1.5 5 <br /> 42 Rucker, Tavest Piedmont AC 34.76 3.6 6 <br /> 43 Irving, Jacob Carolina Elite 35.36 1.2 2 <br /> 44 Scales, Deavion Fay'ville Flyers 35.75 1.2 7 <br /> 45 Hill, Corey Fay'ville Flyers 36.20 2.3 3 <br /> 46 Fairley, Miles G'Boro Champions 36.46 2.3 1 <br /> 47 Harrison, Anthony Piedmont AC 36.84 1.2 2 <br /> 48 Parson, Luke Stallion 37.42 1.5 5 <br /> 49 Lawson, Markeith Track Xplosion 40.23 3.6 6 <br /> 50 Threadgill, Christopher Unattached 40.79 1.8 4 <br /> 51 Hilliard, Tyree Hi Point Panther 42.15 3.6 6 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Unattached 27.73 -1.9 <br /> 2 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 28.26 -1.9 <br /> 3 Brown, Dyami Charlotte Flight 28.46 -1.9 <br /> 4 Johnson, Nolan Hi Point Panther 28.87 -1.9 <br /> 5 Wiggins, Reginald Durham Striders 29.48 -1.9 <br /> 6 Williams, Daequan Durham Striders 29.61 -1.9 <br /> 7 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 29.96 -1.9 <br /> 8 Price, Sincere Durham Striders 31.29 -1.9 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Unattached 1:03.76q 5 <br /> 2 Johnson, Nolan Hi Point Panther 1:04.32q 4 <br /> 3 Kelly, Tyrese Sandhills 1:04.94q 2 <br /> 4 Digsby, Kierian Gastonia Eagles 1:06.43q 1 <br /> 5 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 1:06.55q 6 <br /> 6 Hunt, Nijel Durham Striders 1:07.34q 3 <br /> 7 Wiggins, Reginald Durham Striders 1:07.85q 2 <br /> 8 Harris, Darrius Charlotte Flight 1:09.77q 4 <br /> 9 Brady, Malik Mid City X-P 1:10.13 6 <br /> 10 Williams, Daequan Durham Striders 1:10.80 1 <br /> 11 Williams, Wesley Greensboro Blaze 1:10.87 4 <br /> 12 Barco, Zachaary Carolina Eagles 1:11.41 2 <br /> 13 Burgess, Andrew Salisbury Speed 1:11.49 5 <br /> 14 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstar 1:12.21 2 <br /> 15 Mcrae, Khaleb Durham Striders 1:13.37 4 <br /> 16 Dow, Raymonte High Point Heat 1:14.36 6 <br /> 17 Brown, Koby Univ City Yo 1:14.88 3 <br /> 18 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 1:15.40 5 <br /> 19 Mclaughlin, Jaleel Fay'ville Flyers 1:15.77 2 <br /> 20 Bell, Steven Unattached 1:16.35 3 <br /> 21 Hines, Jordan Triangle Champio 1:16.42 1 <br /> 22 Coates, Sherrod Charlotte Flight 1:17.51 1 <br /> 23 Moore, Damian Nemesis Athletic 1:17.53 3 <br /> 24 Mcdonaldii, Marcus Durham Striders 1:18.79 6 <br /> 25 Davis, Melvin Charlotte Flight 1:18.87 2 <br /> 26 Harris, Gregory Gastonia Eagles 1:19.18 6 <br /> 27 Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles 1:19.30 4 <br /> 28 Randles, Dariyon Hickory City 1:19.65 4 <br /> 29 Irving, Jacob Carolina Elite 1:20.52 5 <br /> 30 Yandrofski, Tyler CC Pacers 1:21.44 2 <br /> 31 Scales, Deavion Fay'ville Flyers 1:21.55 1 <br /> 32 Peay, Austin Carolina Elite 1:22.97 2 <br /> 33 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount 1:24.59 5 <br /> 34 Kum, Sonio CC Pacers 1:31.61 1 <br /> 35 Johnson, Cameron Hi Point Panther 1:31.86 1 <br /> 36 Williams, Corey Asheville 1:50.34 3 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Unattached 1:01.98 <br /> 2 Johnson, Nolan Hi Point Panther 1:03.31 <br /> 3 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 1:04.85 <br /> 4 Kelly, Tyrese Sandhills 1:04.89 <br /> 5 Digsby, Kierian Gastonia Eagles 1:06.21 <br /> 6 Harris, Darrius Charlotte Flight 1:08.24 <br /> 7 Wiggins, Reginald Durham Striders 1:09.06 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Unattached 2:31.38 <br /> 2 Hunt, Nijel Durham Striders 2:32.16 <br /> 3 Digsby, Kierian Gastonia Eagles 2:32.89 <br /> 4 Carringtoniii, James Durham Striders 2:34.39 <br /> 5 Pigues, Christian Carolina Elite 2:35.02 <br /> 6 Mitchell, Coleman Triangle Champio 2:39.69 <br /> 7 Kelly, Tyrese Sandhills 2:40.02 <br /> 8 Lewis, Kendrick Carolina Eagles 2:41.24 <br /> 9 Coleman, Cameron Durham Striders 2:42.44 <br /> 10 Mathis, Tre-Tarrence Charlotte Heat 2:42.68 <br /> 11 Harris, Darrius Charlotte Flight 2:42.99 <br /> 12 Zawada, Joshua Carolina Elite 2:43.44 <br /> 13 Brown, Keyshawn Univ City Yo 2:44.73 <br /> 14 Baker, Donnell Charlotte Speep 2:45.11 <br /> 15 Wilson, Tyler Carolina Elite 2:45.52 <br /> 16 Burgess, Andrew Salisbury Speed 2:47.03 <br /> 17 Smith, Cameron Charlotte Heat 2:50.86 <br /> 18 Izzard, Derekiii Charlotte Flight 2:56.03 <br /> 19 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 2:57.30 <br /> 20 Mims, William Asheville 2:58.70 <br /> 21 Brown, Koby Univ City Yo 2:59.61 <br /> 22 Burmester, Eleazar Track Xplosion 3:00.79 <br /> 23 Sanborn, Nathanial Fay'ville Flyers 3:00.86 <br /> 24 Patterson, Jonmichael Asheville 3:06.45 <br /> 25 Speller, Myles Triangle Champio 3:07.15 <br /> 26 Henry, Akeston Hickory City 3:10.20 <br /> 27 Harpe, Jacob Triangle Champio 3:23.85 <br /> 28 Stich, Benjamin Pride Track 3:30.69 <br /> 29 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount 3:33.83 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Pigues, Christian Carolina Elite 5:08.33 <br /> 2 Hunt, Nijel Durham Striders 5:12.12 <br /> 3 Mitchell, Coleman Triangle Champio 5:12.72 <br /> 4 Zawada, Joshua Carolina Elite 5:13.55 <br /> 5 Carringtoniii, James Durham Striders 5:17.98 <br /> 6 Mathis, Tre-Tarrence Charlotte Heat 5:36.24 <br /> 7 Wilson, Tyler Carolina Elite 5:43.94 <br /> 8 Smith, Cameron Charlotte Heat 5:44.95 <br /> 9 Baker, Donnell Charlotte Speep 5:46.47 <br /> 10 Mims, William Asheville 5:52.70 <br /> 11 Brown, Keyshawn Univ City Yo 5:54.40 <br /> 12 Hargraves, Jacob Carolina Allstar 6:00.47 <br /> 13 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 6:02.56 <br /> 14 Sanborn, Nathanial Fay'ville Flyers 6:04.01 <br /> 15 Burmester, Eleazar Track Xplosion 6:07.99 <br /> 16 Speller, Myles Triangle Champio 6:15.34 <br /> 17 Henry, Akeston Hickory City 6:27.64 <br /> 18 Harpe, Jacob Triangle Champio 6:30.23 <br /> 19 White, Thomas Rocky Mount 6:58.01 <br /> 20 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount 7:58.26 <br /> -- Jordan, Alex Charlotte Heat DNF <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 57.41 <br /> 1) Carringtoniii, James 2) Wiggins, Reginald <br /> 3) Williams, Daequan 4) Price, Sincere <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:00.32 <br /> 1) Coates, Sherrod 2) Davis, Melvin <br /> 3) Harris, Darrius 4) Izzard, Derekiii <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:02.38 <br /> 1) Brockington, Deandre 2) Council, Cameron <br /> 3) Currie-Elliott, Jamal 4) Randleman, Bryant <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Carolina Elite TC 'A' 4:53.21 <br /> 1) Barnes, Kobe 2) Holmburg, Gunner <br /> 3) Pigues, Christian 4) Wilson, Tyler <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 5:05.98 <br /> 1) Speller, Myles 2) Currie-Elliott, Jamal <br /> 3) Mitchell, Coleman 4) Randleman, Bryant <br /> 3 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 5:17.08 <br /> 1) Foy, Cyier 2) Scales, Deavion <br /> 3) Mclaughlin, Jaleel 4) Sanborn, Nathanial <br /> <br />High Jump Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Wells, Sherrard Next Level 1.19m 3-10.75 <br /> 2 Counciliii, Ricky Unattached J1.19m 3-10.75 <br /> 3 Littlejohn, Charles Gastonia Eagles 1.14m 3-08.75 <br /> 4 Strother, Corban Charlotte Flight J1.14m 3-08.75 <br /> 5 Mckay, Chris Sandhills 1.04m 3-05.00 <br /> 6 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champio 0.99m 3-03.00 <br /> 7 Canty, Austin Next Level J0.99m 3-03.00 <br /> <br />Long Jump Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Brown, Dyami Charlotte Flight 4.22m +0.0 13-10.25 <br /> 2 Johnson, Nolan Hi Point Panther 4.11m -1.1 13-06.00 <br /> 3 Digsby, Kierian Gastonia Eagles 4.05m -1.8 13-03.50 <br /> 4 Kelly, Tyrese Sandhills 4.04m +0.0 13-03.25 <br /> 5 Lewis, Kendrick Carolina Eagles 3.83m -1.3 12-06.75 <br /> 6 Counciliii, Ricky Unattached 3.82m +0.0 12-06.50 <br /> 7 Addison, Donavan Track Xplosion 3.68m 1.0 12-01.00 <br /> 8 Johnson, Dreysan Track Xplosion 3.61m +0.0 11-10.25 <br /> 9 Mckay, Chris Sandhills 3.56m -1.7 11-08.25 <br /> 9 Strother, Corban Charlotte Flight 3.56m -0.4 11-08.25 <br /> 11 Vandyke, Landon Gastonia Eagles 3.55m -1.7 11-07.75 <br /> 12 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstar 3.53m -2.5 11-07.00 <br /> 13 Yandrofski, Tyler CC Pacers 3.51m +0.0 11-06.25 <br /> 14 Taybron, Cody Wilson 3.48m -1.0 11-05.00 <br /> 15 Harris, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 3.47m -1.3 11-04.75 <br /> 16 Hagerjr, Terrell Gastonia Eagles 3.45m +0.0 11-04.00 <br /> 17 Rucker, Tavest Piedmont AC 3.38m -0.3 11-01.25 <br /> 17 Harris, Gregory Gastonia Eagles 3.38m -2.1 11-01.25 <br /> 19 Harrison, Anthony Piedmont AC 3.36m -0.3 11-00.25 <br /> 20 Wells, Sherrard Next Level 3.31m -0.5 10-10.50 <br /> 21 Rivera, Angel Charlotte Panthe 3.24m -0.8 10-07.75 <br /> 22 Irving, Jacob Carolina Elite 3.19m -1.6 10-05.75 <br /> 23 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champio 3.18m -1.7 10-05.25 <br /> 24 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 3.17m -1.8 10-05.00 <br /> 25 Bowman, Isiah Carolina Elite 3.16m +0.0 10-04.50 <br /> 25 Thomas, Isaiah Triangle Champio 3.16m -1.9 10-04.50 <br /> 27 Mclean, Darrick High Point Heat 3.03m -0.3 9-11.25 <br /> 28 Hill, Charles G'Boro Champions 3.01m -0.8 9-10.50 <br /> 29 Council, Cameron Triangle Champio 2.86m +0.0 9-04.75 <br /> 30 Parson, Luke Stallion 2.79m -0.4 9-02.00 <br /> 31 Jones, Tyree Hurdles First 2.73m -1.5 8-11.50 <br /> 32 Randles, Dariyon Hickory City 2.57m -1.6 8-05.25 <br /> 33 Fairley, Miles G'Boro Champions 2.53m -0.4 8-03.75 <br /> 33 Foy, Cyier Fay'ville Flyers 2.53m 1.2 8-03.75 <br /> 35 Threadgill, Christopher Unattached 2.02m +0.0 6-07.50 <br /> -- Henry, Akeston Hickory City FOUL <br /> -- White, Johnny Hickory City FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Laws, Jaylen Triangle Champio 7.67m 25-02.00 <br /> 2 Pratt, John Univ City Yo 7.58m 24-10.50 <br /> 3 Taylor, Antonio Triangle Champio 7.29m 23-11.00 <br /> 4 Harris, Christian Carolina Elite 6.52m 21-04.75 <br /> 5 Mims, William Asheville 6.40m 21-00.00 <br /> 6 Mcfadden, Xzavier Durham Striders 6.15m 20-02.25 <br /> 7 Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles 5.93m 19-05.50 <br /> 8 Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles J5.93m 19-05.50 <br /> 9 Canty, Austin Next Level 5.88m 19-03.50 <br /> 10 Fox, Jonathan Gastonia Eagles 5.80m 19-00.50 <br /> 11 Dunham, Roderick Carolina Eagles 5.77m 18-11.25 <br /> 12 Jordan, William Track Xplosion 5.40m 17-08.75 <br /> 13 Williams, Nicholas Greensboro Blaze 5.02m 16-05.75 <br /> 14 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 4.88m 16-00.25 <br /> 15 Freeman, Jaejuan Hickory City 4.42m 14-06.00 <br /> 16 Johnson, Cameron Hi Point Panther 4.12m 13-06.25 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Mcfadden, Xzavier Durham Striders 23.68m 77-08 <br /> 2 Addison, Donavan Track Xplosion 23.43m 76-10 <br /> 3 Laws, Jaylen Triangle Champio 23.37m 76-08 <br /> 4 Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles 23.35m 76-07 <br /> 5 Wells, Sherrard Next Level 21.45m 70-04 <br /> 6 Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles 20.64m 67-08 <br /> 7 Jordan, William Track Xplosion 19.37m 63-06 <br /> 8 Dunham, Roderick Carolina Eagles 17.32m 56-10 <br /> 9 Taylor, Antonio Triangle Champio 15.41m 50-07 <br /> 10 Canty, Austin Next Level 14.37m 47-02 <br /> 11 Freeman, Jaejuan Hickory City 14.21m 46-07 <br /> 12 Mckay, Chris Sandhills 13.72m 45-00 <br /> 13 Donnell, Jonathan G'Bo Cheetahs 12.19m 40-00 <br /> 14 Williams, Corey Asheville 11.90m 39-00 <br /> 15 Rorie, Kameron Mid City X-P 11.22m 36-10 <br /> 16 Johnson, Cameron Hi Point Panther 10.59m 34-09 <br /> 17 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 9.08m 29-09 <br /> 18 Williams, Nicholas Greensboro Blaze 6.75m 22-02 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Jordan, William Track Xplosion 11:39.27 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Love, Bryce Carolina Elite 12.12q 0.4 4 <br /> 2 Whitehead, Kelton Track Xplosion 12.25q 2.3 3 <br /> 3 Griffis, Jeremy Durham Striders 12.28q -0.2 5 <br /> 4 Semple, Terrence Fay'ville Flyers 12.97q 2.3 3 <br /> 5 Lewis, Camron Carolina Eagles 13.55q 1.1 6 <br /> 6 Spencer, Johnathan Track Xplosion 13.69q 1.1 6 <br /> 7 Johnson, Isaac Charlotte Glider 13.71q 1.8 2 <br /> 8 Brown, William Carolina Elite 13.75q 1.9 1 <br /> 9 Moore, Damario Charlotte Flight 13.75 2.3 3 <br /> 10 Berry, Ladante G'Bo Cheetahs 13.91 -0.2 5 <br /> 11 Lowe, Harold Charlotte Flight 14.05 1.1 6 <br /> 12 Dunlap, Cameron Salisbury Speed 14.07 1.9 1 <br /> 13 Williams, Seve Carolina Elite 14.21 1.1 6 <br /> 14 Leach, Christopher Track Xplosion 14.22 1.1 6 <br /> 15 Reams, Najee Durham Striders 14.23 2.3 3 <br /> 16 Bogans, Jahru G'Boro Pacesette 14.48 0.4 4 <br /> 17 Wilson, Michael Carolina Eagles 14.73 1.9 1 <br /> 18 Goodson, Dalen Fay'ville Flyers 14.80 0.4 4 <br /> 19 Hill, Jacory Fay'ville Flyers 14.80 1.1 6 <br /> 20 Carroll, Brent Charlotte Flight 14.91 0.4 4 <br /> 21 Mouzzon, Lavonte Carolina Eagles 14.92 1.8 2 <br /> 22 Martillo, Juan Fay'ville Flyers 14.95 1.9 1 <br /> 23 Whitfield-Browning, Deij Fay'ville Flyers 14.99 -0.2 5 <br /> 24 Muhammad, Khallid Hickory City 15.02 1.1 6 <br /> 25 Brown, Malikk Charlotte Flight 15.07 2.3 3 <br /> 26 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstar 15.18 -0.2 5 <br /> 27 Simington, Naushe Piedmont AC 15.18 -0.2 5 <br /> 28 Thorton, Trey Carolina Allstar 15.25 2.3 3 <br /> 29 Parson, Christian Stallion 15.41 2.3 3 <br /> 30 White, Antonio Fay-Cumberla 15.52 2.3 3 <br /> 31 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion 15.56 1.8 2 <br /> 32 Smithii, Maurice Gastonia Eagles 15.60 -0.2 5 <br /> 33 Hill, Aaron Carolina Allstar 15.64 0.4 4 <br /> 34 Hill, Jalen Charlotte Flight 16.13 1.8 2 <br /> 35 Royer, Jeremiah Asheville 16.52 0.4 4 <br /> 36 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount 16.74 1.8 2 <br /> 37 Jones, Robert Fay'ville Flyers 16.82 1.8 2 <br /> 38 Bunyan, Zion Charlotte Flight 17.17 -0.2 5 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Love, Bryce Carolina Elite 11.68 2.2 <br /> 2 Whitehead, Kelton Track Xplosion 12.09 2.2 <br /> 3 Griffis, Jeremy Durham Striders 12.14 2.2 <br /> 4 Semple, Terrence Fay'ville Flyers 13.08 2.2 <br /> 5 Lewis, Camron Carolina Eagles 13.41 2.2 <br /> 6 Brown, William Carolina Elite 13.57 2.2 <br /> 7 Johnson, Isaac Charlotte Glider 13.71 2.2 <br /> 8 Spencer, Johnathan Track Xplosion 13.79 2.2 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Love, Bryce Carolina Elite 23.79q 0.3 6 <br /> 2 Semple, Terrence Fay'ville Flyers 26.47q 2.3 4 <br /> 3 Hayward, Marqel Track Eastern 26.59q 2.3 4 <br /> 4 Cherry, Paul Rocky Mount 26.78q 2.8 8 <br /> 5 Mason, Maurice Charlotte Panthe 27.11q 0.5 7 <br /> 6 Krah, Marcus Durham Striders 27.68q 2.2 3 <br /> 7 Berry, Ladante G'Bo Cheetahs 27.88q 1.7 5 <br /> 8 Johnson, Isaac Charlotte Glider 27.92q 0.5 7 <br /> 9 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite 27.98 1.7 5 <br /> 10 Moore, Damario Charlotte Flight 28.18 0.3 6 <br /> 11 Barnette, Roman Assistantcoa 28.30 2.9 1 <br /> 12 Ireland, Alston Hi Point Panther 28.41 2.3 4 <br /> 13 Leaston, Jonte Track Xplosion 28.51 2.9 1 <br /> 14 Boone, Tyler Carolina Elite 28.52 2.8 8 <br /> 15 Williamsii, Robbie Durham Striders 28.71 1.4 2 <br /> 16 Hugee, Nicholas Track Xplosion 28.81 2.2 3 <br /> 17 Dunlap, Cameron Salisbury Speed 28.83 1.7 5 <br /> 18 Hardie, Patrick Hi Point Panther 29.24 2.2 3 <br /> 19 Reams, Najee Durham Striders 29.36 2.3 4 <br /> 20 Hooper, Jamal Charlotte Flight 29.42 2.3 4 <br /> 21 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite 29.47 2.3 4 <br /> 22 Edwards, Gyasi Durham Striders 29.57 2.9 1 <br /> 23 Leach, Christopher Track Xplosion 29.67 1.4 2 <br /> 24 Goodson, Dalen Fay'ville Flyers 29.85 0.3 6 <br /> 25 Campbell, Amir Charlotte Heat 29.89 0.3 6 <br /> 26 Boyd, Brandon G'Boro Pacesette 29.98 1.4 2 <br /> 27 Mcluca, Donyae Fay'ville Flyers 30.10 1.4 2 <br /> 28 Carroll, Brent Charlotte Flight 30.24 1.4 2 <br /> 29 Hill, Jacory Fay'ville Flyers 30.41 2.2 3 <br /> 30 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount 30.49 0.5 7 <br /> 31 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstar 30.53 2.2 3 <br /> 32 Graham, Dejuan Durham Striders 30.69 0.5 7 <br /> 33 Simington, Naushe Piedmont AC 30.78 2.2 3 <br /> 34 Davis, Shykeem Charlotte Speep 30.78 2.9 1 <br /> 35 Majette, Malik Durham Striders 30.99 0.3 6 <br /> 36 Williams, Derrick Platinum Sport 31.07 0.3 6 <br /> 37 Brown, Malikk Charlotte Flight 31.20 2.9 1 <br /> 38 Muhammad, Khallid Hickory City 31.21 0.5 7 <br /> 39 Culbreath, Jc Piedmont AC 31.34 2.8 8 <br /> 40 Smithii, Maurice Gastonia Eagles 31.43 0.5 7 <br /> 41 Hill, Jalen Charlotte Flight 31.55 2.8 8 <br /> 42 Parson, Christian Stallion 32.12 1.4 2 <br /> 43 Thorton, Trey Carolina Allstar 32.19 2.9 1 <br /> 44 Brown, Shemar Gastonia Eagles 32.44 1.7 5 <br /> 45 Henderon, Eric Salisbury Speed 32.55 2.3 4 <br /> 46 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount 34.28 1.7 5 <br /> 47 Martillo, Juan Fay'ville Flyers 34.34 2.8 8 <br /> 48 White, Antonio Fay-Cumberla 34.46 0.5 7 <br /> 49 Fessler, Robert Track Xplosion 35.23 1.7 5 <br /> 50 Hill, Aaron Carolina Allstar 35.50 0.3 6 <br /> 51 Wiggins, Corey Carolina Eagles 36.39 0.5 7 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Love, Bryce Carolina Elite 23.57 -1.3 <br /> 2 Semple, Terrence Fay'ville Flyers 26.36 -1.3 <br /> 3 Hayward, Marqel Track Eastern 26.70 -1.3 <br /> 4 Mason, Maurice Charlotte Panthe 27.07 -1.3 <br /> 5 Krah, Marcus Durham Striders 27.24 -1.3 <br /> 6 Cherry, Paul Rocky Mount 27.46 -1.3 <br /> 7 Berry, Ladante G'Bo Cheetahs 28.14 -1.3 <br /> 8 Johnson, Isaac Charlotte Glider 28.75 -1.3 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Love, Bryce Carolina Elite 54.67q 5 <br /> 2 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstar 59.59q 5 <br /> 3 Cherry, Paul Rocky Mount 1:00.47q 2 <br /> 4 Mason, Maurice Charlotte Panthe 1:01.28q 4 <br /> 5 Patterson, Dominick Track Xplosion 1:01.45q 7 <br /> 6 Hayward, Marqel Track Eastern 1:04.18q 8 <br /> 7 Jordan, Spencer Track Xplosion 1:04.24q 4 <br /> 8 Sanders, Malik Gastonia Eagles 1:04.73q 4 <br /> 9 Moore, Damario Charlotte Flight 1:04.82 1 <br /> 10 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 1:05.48 3 <br /> 11 Ireland, Alston Hi Point Panther 1:05.66 6 <br /> 12 Gibson, Brandon Carolina Elite 1:05.95 6 <br /> 13 Hanna, Isaiah Piedmont AC 1:06.94 1 <br /> 14 Puryear, Derek G'Boro Pacesette 1:07.15 8 <br /> 15 Mack, James Unattached 1:07.56 2 <br /> 16 Owens, Johnathon Fay-Cumberla 1:07.67 5 <br /> 17 Bowman, Anthony Carolina Elite 1:07.98 5 <br /> 18 Hill, Jalen Charlotte Flight 1:08.82 6 <br /> 19 Gaddy, Marquise Univ City Yo 1:09.12 7 <br /> 20 Brown, Malikk Charlotte Flight 1:09.21 5 <br /> 21 Lyles, Josephus Univ City Yo 1:09.29 8 <br /> 22 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount 1:09.57 1 <br /> 23 Freeman, Malyk Hickory City 1:09.77 3 <br /> 24 Campbell, Amir Charlotte Heat 1:10.32 8 <br /> 25 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite 1:10.46 7 <br /> 26 Smithii, Maurice Gastonia Eagles 1:10.54 7 <br /> 27 Clark, Michael Charlotte Heat 1:10.86 6 <br /> 28 Steel, Issaiah Durham Striders 1:10.99 6 <br /> 29 Cheek, Isaiah Carolina Elite 1:11.12 1 <br /> 30 Cobb, Kokayi Unattached 1:11.46 6 <br /> 31 Turner, Chris Unattached 1:11.89 5 <br /> 32 Majette, Malik Durham Striders 1:12.43 3 <br /> 33 Williams, Seve Carolina Elite 1:12.47 2 <br /> 34 Wilson, Michael Carolina Eagles 1:13.48 4 <br /> 35 Ellis, James G'Boro Champions 1:13.79 5 <br /> 36 Mcluca, Donyae Fay'ville Flyers 1:13.92 1 <br /> 37 Houston, John Carolina Elite 1:14.13 4 <br /> 38 Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstar 1:15.00 5 <br /> 39 Williams, Derrick Platinum Sport 1:16.20 7 <br /> 40 Mitchell, Marcus Carolina Eagles 1:17.17 7 <br /> 41 Brown, Shemar Gastonia Eagles 1:19.20 1 <br /> 42 Fogg, Darian Hurdles First 1:19.85 1 <br /> 43 Miller, Jordan Mid City X-P 1:20.03 7 <br /> 44 Totten, Branden G'Boro Pacesette 1:20.20 6 <br /> 45 Jones, Avante Fay'ville Flyers 1:20.43 2 <br /> 46 Mcqueen, Solomon Carolina Eagles 1:21.42 6 <br /> 47 Fessler, Robert Track Xplosion 1:22.62 3 <br /> 48 Parker, Aaron Gastonia Eagles 1:23.47 8 <br /> 49 Iverson, Samuel Hi Point Panther 1:27.65 1 <br /> 50 Bunyan, Zion Charlotte Flight 1:29.26 8 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Love, Bryce Carolina Elite 52.16 <br /> 2 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstar 57.91 <br /> 3 Patterson, Dominick Track Xplosion 59.04 <br /> 4 Mason, Maurice Charlotte Panthe 59.55 <br /> 5 Hayward, Marqel Track Eastern 1:00.68 <br /> 6 Cherry, Paul Rocky Mount 1:00.80 <br /> 7 Sanders, Malik Gastonia Eagles 1:05.86 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstar 2:19.14 <br /> 2 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champio 2:20.76 <br /> 3 Hall, Philip Fay'ville Flyers 2:23.27 <br /> 4 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn Fay'ville Flyers 2:25.90 <br /> 5 Cabean, Miles Tri-City Relays 2:27.54 <br /> 6 Mcarn, Trevon Track Xplosion 2:28.04 <br /> 7 Jordan, Spencer Track Xplosion 2:29.83 <br /> 8 Hanna, Isaiah Piedmont AC 2:32.71 <br /> 9 Richardson, Clarence Fay'ville Flyers 2:33.43 <br /> 10 Sanders, Malik Gastonia Eagles 2:34.09 <br /> 11 Smith, Brandon Fay'ville Flyers 2:37.02 <br /> 12 Turner, Chris Unattached 2:38.30 <br /> 13 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 2:39.30 <br /> 14 Gaddy, Marquise Univ City Yo 2:39.98 <br /> 15 Smith, Bazel Charlotte Heat 2:41.10 <br /> 16 Houston, John Carolina Elite 2:42.71 <br /> 17 Ellis, James G'Boro Champions 2:43.96 <br /> 18 Daniel, Madison Triangle Champio 2:43.97 <br /> 19 Lyles, Josephus Univ City Yo 2:45.04 <br /> 20 Drayton, Jalen Durham Striders 2:45.47 <br /> 21 Canty, Jeremiah Next Level 2:47.68 <br /> 22 Clark, Michael Charlotte Heat 2:49.84 <br /> 23 Mack, James Unattached 2:49.85 <br /> 24 Williams, Derrick Platinum Sport 2:51.99 <br /> 25 Phifer, Jeremy Charlotte Panthe 2:56.32 <br /> 26 Farlow, Luke Jr Striders 2:58.42 <br /> 27 Whitfield-Browning, Deij Fay'ville Flyers 2:59.19 <br /> 28 Brown, Shemar Gastonia Eagles 3:01.12 <br /> 29 Davis, Shykeem Charlotte Speep 3:03.41 <br /> 30 Jones, Avante Fay'ville Flyers 3:05.87 <br /> 31 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champio 3:18.39 <br /> 32 Mitchell, Chaz Carolina Eagles 3:24.83 <br /> 33 Totten, Branden G'Boro Pacesette 3:29.80 <br /> -- Little, Thomas Durham Striders DNF <br /> -- Joyce, Ashton Platinum Sport DNF <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Millsaps, Peter Unattached 4:44.45 <br /> 2 Hall, Philip Fay'ville Flyers 4:44.46 <br /> 3 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champio 4:47.12 <br /> 4 Cabean, Miles Tri-City Relays 5:11.64 <br /> 5 Daniel, Madison Triangle Champio 5:23.13 <br /> 6 Turner, Chris Unattached 5:26.37 <br /> 7 Rose, Eli CC Pacers 5:32.33 <br /> 8 Joyce, Ashton Platinum Sport 5:33.61 <br /> 9 Mims, Dawson Asheville 5:34.32 <br /> 10 Drayton, Jalen Durham Striders 5:37.31 <br /> 11 Phifer, Jeremy Charlotte Panthe 5:39.01 <br /> 12 Clark, Michael Charlotte Heat 5:43.81 <br /> 13 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 5:44.49 <br /> 14 Canty, Jeremiah Next Level 5:50.28 <br /> 15 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstar 5:52.10 <br /> 16 Little, Thomas Durham Striders 5:58.02 <br /> 17 Culbertson, Westley Unattached 6:10.72 <br /> 18 Hooper, Jason Charlotte Flight 6:14.32 <br /> 19 Pierce, Tony Greensboro Blaze 6:37.75 <br /> 20 Lauzier, David Hickory City 6:44.80 <br /> 21 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champio 6:51.67 <br /> 22 Saunders, Benjamin Sandhills 7:00.00 <br /> 23 Mitchell, Chaz Carolina Eagles 7:03.99 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champio 10:34.68 <br /> 2 Harr, Jacob Fay'ville Flyers 11:18.07 <br /> 3 Cabean, Miles Tri-City Relays 11:33.60 <br /> 4 Daniel, Madison Triangle Champio 11:40.95 <br /> 5 Kewish, Makoto Unattached 11:50.07 <br /> 6 Mims, Dawson Asheville 12:22.91 <br /> 7 Joyce, Ashton Platinum Sport 12:37.41 <br /> 8 Popek, Joseph Hi Point Panther 12:52.13 <br /> 9 Iverson, Samuel Hi Point Panther 13:16.85 <br /> 10 Arehart, Coleman Jr Striders 13:31.09 <br /> 11 Hooper, Jason Charlotte Flight 13:49.48 <br /> 12 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 14:36.67 <br /> 13 Foster, Collin Unattached 15:44.92 <br /> <br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Griffis, Jeremy Durham Striders 12.62Q 1.1 3 <br /> 2 Lewis, Camron Carolina Eagles 12.98Q 1.6 1 <br /> 3 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite 13.18Q 1.1 2 <br /> 4 Lowe, Harold Charlotte Flight 13.34q 1.6 1 <br /> 5 Hooper, Jamal Charlotte Flight 13.82q 1.1 3 <br /> 6 Smith, Bazel Charlotte Heat 13.83q 1.1 3 <br /> 7 Johnson, Isaac Charlotte Glider 13.85q 1.6 1 <br /> 8 Williamsii, Robbie Durham Striders 13.90q 1.1 2 <br /> 9 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 14.38 1.1 3 <br /> 10 Smith, Brandon Fay'ville Flyers 14.41 1.6 1 <br /> 11 Carroll, Brent Charlotte Flight 14.61 1.1 2 <br /> 12 Wilkes, Gerald Durham Striders 15.41 1.6 1 <br /> 13 Wilson, Michael Carolina Eagles 16.71 1.1 2 <br /> 14 Parker, Aaron Gastonia Eagles 16.75 1.1 2 <br /> 15 Woodard, Rashard Sandhills 17.22 1.6 1 <br /> 16 Gary, Khalil Track Xplosion 17.36 1.1 3 <br /> 17 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track 18.83 1.1 2 <br /> 18 Fogg, Darian Hurdles First 19.12 1.6 1 <br /> 19 Mack, James Unattached 19.67 1.1 3 <br /> <br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Griffis, Jeremy Durham Striders 11.78 0.9 <br /> 2 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite 12.64 0.9 <br /> 3 Lewis, Camron Carolina Eagles 12.68 0.9 <br /> 4 Johnson, Isaac Charlotte Glider 13.23 0.9 <br /> 5 Williamsii, Robbie Durham Striders 13.51 0.9 <br /> 6 Lowe, Harold Charlotte Flight 13.53 0.9 <br /> 7 Hooper, Jamal Charlotte Flight 13.90 0.9 <br /> 8 Smith, Bazel Charlotte Heat 13.92 0.9 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 50.36 <br /> 1) Reams, Najee 2) Griffis, Jeremy <br /> 3) Krah, Marcus 4) Williamsii, Robbie <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' 50.44 <br /> 1) Hugee, Nicholas 2) Patterson, Dominick <br /> 3) Spencer, Johnathan 4) Whitehead, Kelton <br /> 3 Carolina Elite TC 'A' 53.65 <br /> 1) Boone, Tyler 2) Brown, William <br /> 3) Peebles, Dylan 4) Marshall, Marcus <br /> 4 Greensboro Pacesetters Track C 'A' 56.72 <br /> 1) Bogans, Jahru 2) Boyd, Brandon <br /> 3) Clemons, Mohamed 4) Puryear, Derek <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 4:09.86 <br /> 1) Mclaughlin, Jayshawn 2) Richardson, Clarence <br /> 3) Semple, Terrence 4) Smith, Brandon <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' 4:14.22 <br /> 1) Mcarn, Trevon 2) Patterson, Dominick <br /> 3) Spencer, Johnathan 4) Whitehead, Kelton <br /> 3 Carolina Elite TC 'A' 4:28.90 <br /> 1) Boone, Tyler 2) Brown, William <br /> 3) Cheek, Isaiah 4) Gibson, Brandon <br /> 4 Greensboro Pacesetters Track C 'A' 4:42.60 <br /> 1) Bogans, Jahru 2) Boyd, Brandon <br /> 3) Clemons, Mohamed 4) Puryear, Derek <br /> 5 Durham Striders TC 'A' 4:47.26 <br /> 1) Drayton, Jalen 2) Graham, Dejuan <br /> 3) Majette, Malik 4) Wilkes, Gerald <br /> 6 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'B' 5:09.58 <br /> 1) Whitfield-Browning, Deijan 2) Mcluca, Donyae <br /> 3) Jones, Avante 4) Hill, Jacory <br /> <br /><br /><br />4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 10:13.49 <br /> 1) Hall, Philip 2) Harr, Jacob <br /> 3) Mclaughlin, Jayshawn 4) Richardson, Clarence <br /> <br />High Jump Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Leaston, Jonte Track Xplosion 1.47m 4-09.75 <br /> 2 Lyles, Noah Univ City Yo 1.32m 4-04.00 <br /> 3 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion J1.32m 4-04.00 <br /> 4 Cobb, Kokayi Unattached 1.27m 4-02.00 <br /> 5 Wilkes, Gerald Durham Striders J1.27m 4-02.00 <br /> 6 Edwards, Gyasi Durham Striders 1.22m 4-00.00 <br /> 7 Woodard, Rashard Sandhills 1.12m 3-08.00 <br /> 7 Gary, Khalil Track Xplosion 1.12m 3-08.00 <br /> 9 Hardenberg, Paul Sandhills 1.07m 3-06.00 <br /> <br />Long Jump Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Krah, Marcus Durham Striders 5.27m -2.1 17-03.50 <br /> 2 Lewis, Camron Carolina Eagles 4.66m -1.4 15-03.50 <br /> 3 Hayward, Marqel Track Eastern 4.65m -0.2 15-03.25 <br /> 4 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 4.61m -0.8 15-01.50 <br /> 5 Leaston, Jonte Track Xplosion 4.48m -1.6 14-08.50 <br /> 6 Sanders, Malik Gastonia Eagles 4.43m -2.1 14-06.50 <br /> 7 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstar 4.37m -0.8 14-04.00 <br /> 8 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite 4.27m -1.9 14-00.25 <br /> 9 Barnette, Roman Assistantcoa 4.26m -2.2 13-11.75 <br /> 10 Young, Harrison CC Pacers 4.22m -0.7 13-10.25 <br /> 11 Davis, Shykeem Charlotte Speep 4.10m -0.1 13-05.50 <br /> 12 Smith, Bazel Charlotte Heat 4.09m -1.5 13-05.00 <br /> 13 Hooper, Jamal Charlotte Flight 4.04m -1.1 13-03.25 <br /> 14 Lyles, Noah Univ City Yo 4.02m -3.4 13-02.25 <br /> 15 Graham, Dejuan Durham Striders 4.01m -1.3 13-02.00 <br /> 16 Lowe, Harold Charlotte Flight 3.96m -3.0 13-00.00 <br /> 17 Thorton, Trey Carolina Allstar 3.86m -2.0 12-08.00 <br /> 18 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstar 3.82m -2.4 12-06.50 <br /> 19 Parson, Christian Stallion 3.76m -1.9 12-04.00 <br /> 20 Simington, Naushe Piedmont AC 3.68m -1.5 12-01.00 <br /> 21 Culbreath, Jc Piedmont AC 3.64m -2.8 11-11.50 <br /> 22 Clemons, Mohamed G'Boro Pacesette 3.60m -2.7 11-09.75 <br /> 23 Owens, Johnathon Fay-Cumberla 3.55m -2.0 11-07.75 <br /> 24 Fogg, Darian Hurdles First 3.54m -1.6 11-07.50 <br /> 25 Hill, Aaron Carolina Allstar 3.53m -1.6 11-07.00 <br /> 26 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstar 3.45m -2.4 11-04.00 <br /> 27 Hardie, Patrick Hi Point Panther 3.42m -1.0 11-02.75 <br /> 28 Mouzzon, Lavonte Carolina Eagles 3.22m -1.6 10-06.75 <br /> 29 Hardenberg, Paul Sandhills 3.21m -2.8 10-06.50 <br /> 30 Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstar 3.19m -2.5 10-05.75 <br /> 31 Freeman, Malyk Hickory City 3.15m -0.9 10-04.00 <br /> 32 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite 2.77m -0.4 9-01.25 <br /> 33 Saunders, Benjamin Sandhills 2.72m -2.5 8-11.25 <br /> 34 Totten, Branden G'Boro Pacesette 2.19m -1.6 7-02.25 <br /> <br />Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Abraham, Marcus Unattached 13.60m 44-07.50 <br /> 2 Craig, Tewodros Charlotte Flight 12.06m 39-07.00 <br /> 3 Henderson, Jered G'Boro Champions 11.75m 38-06.75 <br /> 4 Smith, Ricky Carolina Storm 11.31m 37-01.25 <br /> 5 Taylor, Chetney Hi Point Panther 11.00m 36-01.25 <br /> 6 Mcclinton, Jaylon Carolina Storm 9.86m 32-04.25 <br /> 7 Fortenberry, Tyson Gastonia Eagles 9.67m 31-08.75 <br /> 8 Jones, Robert Fay'ville Flyers 8.83m 28-11.75 <br /> 9 Barker, Garrett Hi Point Panther 8.59m 28-02.25 <br /> 10 Martillo, Juan Fay'ville Flyers 8.31m 27-03.25 <br /> 11 Campbell, Amir Charlotte Heat 7.80m 25-07.25 <br /> 12 Browning, Timothy Charlotte Panthe 7.75m 25-05.25 <br /> 13 Powell, Steven Triangle Champio 7.69m 25-02.75 <br /> 14 Harvin, Latrell G'Boro Champions 7.36m 24-01.75 <br /> 15 Davis, Jejuan Tri-City Relays 7.27m 23-10.25 <br /> 16 Wiggins, Corey Carolina Eagles 7.17m 23-06.25 <br /> 17 Gale, Michael Charlotte Flight 7.09m 23-03.25 <br /> 18 Brown, Jachai Charlotte Flight 6.46m 21-02.50 <br /> 19 Royer, Jeremiah Asheville 6.31m 20-08.50 <br /> 20 Foster, Jamie Durham Striders 5.90m 19-04.25 <br /> 21 Lauzier, David Hickory City 5.74m 18-10.00 <br /> 22 Stevenson, Timothy Triangle Champio 5.69m 18-08.00 <br /> 23 Haskins, Kory Durham Striders 5.51m 18-01.00 <br /> 24 Teasley, Edward Greensboro Blaze 4.70m 15-05.00 <br /> 24 Barco, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 4.70m 15-05.00 <br /> 26 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 4.62m 15-02.00 <br /> 27 Williams, Chris Asheville 4.39m 14-05.00 <br /> <br />Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Abraham, Marcus Unattached 32.63m 107-01 <br /> 2 Craig, Tewodros Charlotte Flight 29.17m 95-08 <br /> 3 Henderson, Jered G'Boro Champions 27.90m 91-06 <br /> 4 Smith, Ricky Carolina Storm 26.50m 86-11 <br /> 5 Mcclinton, Jaylon Carolina Storm 25.05m 82-02 <br /> 6 Taylor, Chetney Hi Point Panther 22.71m 74-06 <br /> 7 Davis, Jejuan Tri-City Relays 18.90m 62-00 <br /> 8 Powell, Steven Triangle Champio 18.80m 61-08 <br /> 9 Foster, Jamie Durham Striders 14.90m 48-11 <br /> 10 Harvin, Latrell G'Boro Champions 14.55m 47-09 <br /> 11 Teasley, Edward Greensboro Blaze 14.35m 47-01 <br /> 12 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track 14.04m 46-01 <br /> 13 Stevenson, Timothy Triangle Champio 13.32m 43-08 <br /> 14 Gale, Michael Charlotte Flight 12.55m 41-02 <br /> 15 Williams, Chris Asheville 8.14m 26-08 <br /> <br /><br />Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite 40.81m 133-11 <br /> 2 Craig, Tewodros Charlotte Flight 38.80m 127-03 <br /> 3 Young, Harrison CC Pacers 33.70m 110-07 <br /> 4 Taylor, Chetney Hi Point Panther 24.57m 80-07 <br /> 5 Foster, Jamie Durham Striders 23.80m 78-01 <br /> 6 Powell, Steven Triangle Champio 23.00m 75-05 <br /> 7 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track 20.58m 67-06 <br /> 8 Wiggins, Corey Carolina Eagles 19.90m 65-03 <br /> 9 Davis, Jejuan Tri-City Relays 19.31m 63-04 <br /> 10 Henderson, Jered G'Boro Champions 18.66m 61-03 <br /> 11 Canty, Jeremiah Next Level 17.12m 56-02 <br /> 12 Haskins, Kory Durham Striders 16.99m 55-09 <br /> 13 Gale, Michael Charlotte Flight 16.13m 52-11 <br /> 14 Williams, Stephon Greensboro Blaze 15.92m 52-03 <br /> 15 Brown, Jachai Charlotte Flight 15.16m 49-09 <br /> 16 Royer, Jeremiah Asheville 14.79m 48-06 <br /> 17 Barco, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 14.77m 48-05 <br /> 18 Metz, Will G'Boro Pacesette 14.68m 48-02 <br /> 19 Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstar 13.95m 45-09 <br /> 20 Williams, Chris Asheville 13.55m 44-05 <br /> 21 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 11.58m 38-00 <br /> 22 Stevenson, Timothy Triangle Champio 11.23m 36-10 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Jordan, Spencer Track Xplosion 9:06.69 <br /> 2 Gary, Khalil Track Xplosion 9:58.83 <br /> 3 Mitchell, Chaz Carolina Eagles 9:58.95 <br /> 4 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 11:30.39 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier G'Boro Champions 11.42q 1.9 4 <br /> 2 Arrington, Davidson G'Boro Champions 11.56q 1.1 5 <br /> 3 Stinson, Corey Hickory City 11.63q 1.1 3 <br /> 4 Stinson, Cameron Hickory City 11.78q 1.9 4 <br /> 5 Willams, Terian Tri-City Relays 11.92q 1.1 5 <br /> 6 Parham, Keith Carolina Elite 11.92q 0.7 1 <br /> 7 Ray, Andrew Gastonia Eagles 11.95q 1.1 3 <br /> 8 Sandlin, Brandon Carolina Elite 11.98q 0.9 2 <br /> 9 Ervin, Jonathan High Point Heat 12.04 0.7 1 <br /> 10 Jiles, Jamal Hi Point Panther 12.07 0.7 1 <br /> 11 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstar 12.09 1.9 4 <br /> 12 Mitchell, Charles Carolina Eagles 12.17 1.9 4 <br /> 13 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 12.21 0.9 2 <br /> 14 Quarles, Frank Fay'ville Flyers 12.33 1.1 5 <br /> 15 Davis, Tremel Nemesis Athletic 12.34 1.1 3 <br /> 16 Williams, Robert Carolina Allstar 12.41 1.1 3 <br /> 17 Alvarez, Kevin Unattached 12.56 1.1 3 <br /> 18 Bloodworth, Kamel Track Xplosion 12.58 0.7 1 <br /> 19 Munford, Javonta Hickory City 12.61 1.1 5 <br /> 20 Roane, Cameron Triangle Champio 12.80 1.1 5 <br /> 21 King, Jakara Next Level 12.81 1.9 4 <br /> 22 Intintolo, Jack Unattached 12.95 0.9 2 <br /> 23 Lacy, Nick Sandhills 13.03 1.9 4 <br /> 24 Harris, David Fay'ville Flyers 13.21 0.9 2 <br /> 25 Singleton, Daquan Triangle Champio 13.31 1.1 3 <br /> 26 Simpson, Kahlil Track Eastern 13.34 0.7 1 <br /> 27 Sims, Brandon Next Level 13.58 0.9 2 <br /> 28 Rogers, Bruce Track Xplosion 13.74 1.1 5 <br /> 29 Johnson, Joseph Rocky Mount 13.76 0.9 2 <br /> 30 Paramore, Johnathan Charlotte Flight 13.87 0.9 2 <br /> 31 Jones, Timothy Charlotte Flight 13.92 1.9 4 <br /> 32 Rochelle, Victor Triangle Champio 14.16 0.9 2 <br /> 33 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 14.76 1.1 3 <br /> 34 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champio 14.83 0.7 1 <br /> 35 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fay'ville Flyers 15.23 0.7 1 <br /> 36 Johnson, Devaughn Track Xplosion 15.31 1.9 4 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Stinson, Corey Hickory City 11.56 0.2 <br /> 2 Arrington, Davidson G'Boro Champions 11.59 0.2 <br /> 3 Jones, Xavier G'Boro Champions 11.60 0.2 <br /> 4 Parham, Keith Carolina Elite 11.85 0.2 <br /> 5 Stinson, Cameron Hickory City 11.89 0.2 <br /> 6 Willams, Terian Tri-City Relays 11.99 0.2 <br /> 7 Sandlin, Brandon Carolina Elite 12.09 0.2 <br /> 8 Ray, Andrew Gastonia Eagles 12.14 0.2 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier G'Boro Champions 23.26q 1.0 2 <br /> 2 Arrington, Davidson G'Boro Champions 23.39q 1.6 6 <br /> 3 Stinson, Corey Hickory City 23.59q 1.5 3 <br /> 4 Hoffman, Kimani Track Eastern 23.62q 1.1 4 <br /> 5 Parham, Keith Carolina Elite 23.67q 1.6 7 <br /> 6 Branch, James Track Xplosion 23.95q 1.9 1 <br /> 7 Jiles, Jamal Hi Point Panther 24.26q 1.0 2 <br /> 8 Ray, Andrew Gastonia Eagles 24.31q 1.0 2 <br /> 9 Stinson, Cameron Hickory City 24.64 1.1 4 <br /> 10 Sandlin, Brandon Carolina Elite 24.72 1.6 6 <br /> 11 Crowder, Kendall Charlotte Heat 24.90 1.1 4 <br /> 12 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 25.03 1.5 3 <br /> 13 Bloodworth, Kamel Track Xplosion 25.11 1.6 7 <br /> 14 Mitchell, Charles Carolina Eagles 25.15 1.9 1 <br /> 15 Chaney, Lamont Carolina Eagles 25.27 1.6 6 <br /> 16 Ervin, Jonathan High Point Heat 25.28 1.6 6 <br /> 17 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champio 25.32 1.1 4 <br /> 18 Davis, Tremel Nemesis Athletic 25.61 1.9 1 <br /> 19 Rogers, Donnell High Point Heat 25.63 1.5 3 <br /> 20 Munford, Javonta Hickory City 26.05 1.9 1 <br /> 21 Chazotte, Tyler Asheville 26.21 1.5 3 <br /> 22 Roane, Cameron Triangle Champio 26.60 1.6 7 <br /> 23 Conner, David Track Xplosion 26.61 1.1 4 <br /> 24 Mccormick, Khalil Track Xplosion 26.76 1.9 1 <br /> 25 King, Jakara Next Level 26.92 1.4 5 <br /> 26 Singleton, Daquan Triangle Champio 27.53 1.9 1 <br /> 27 Rogers, Bruce Track Xplosion 27.67 1.4 5 <br /> 28 Johnson, Joseph Rocky Mount 28.06 1.1 4 <br /> 29 Sims, Brandon Next Level 28.16 1.6 7 <br /> 30 Bradley, Tafari Carolina Elite 28.41 1.0 2 <br /> 31 Rice, Montreal Charlotte Speep 28.56 1.4 5 <br /> 32 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 29.11 1.6 7 <br /> 33 Hunter, Joshua Wilson 29.30 1.6 7 <br /> 34 Cannon, Corey Track Xplosion 29.51 1.6 6 <br /> 35 Johnson, Devaughn Track Xplosion 31.22 1.5 3 <br /> 36 Springs, Maurice Gastonia Eagles 31.58 1.1 4 <br /> 37 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fay'ville Flyers 32.93 1.0 2 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier G'Boro Champions 23.09 1.8 <br /> 2 Arrington, Davidson G'Boro Champions 23.64 1.8 <br /> 3 Hoffman, Kimani Track Eastern 23.74 1.8 <br /> 4 Stinson, Corey Hickory City 23.89 1.8 <br /> 5 Parham, Keith Carolina Elite 24.07 1.8 <br /> 6 Branch, James Track Xplosion 24.61 1.8 <br /> 7 Jiles, Jamal Hi Point Panther 24.63 1.8 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier G'Boro Champions 52.16q 3 <br /> 2 Stinson, Corey Hickory City 52.86q 2 <br /> 3 Ware, Jalen Carolina Allstar 53.04q 2 <br /> 4 Butler, Deondre Fay'ville Flyers 53.70q 4 <br /> 5 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 53.95q 1 <br /> 6 Branch, James Track Xplosion 54.07q 7 <br /> 7 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstar 54.32q 3 <br /> 8 Love, Chris Carolina Elite 54.39q 5 <br /> 9 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champio 55.07 7 <br /> 10 Williams, Robert Carolina Allstar 55.73 1 <br /> 11 Sandlin, Brandon Carolina Elite 55.86 4 <br /> 12 Quarles, Frank Fay'ville Flyers 55.90 6 <br /> 13 Frazier, Jamal Track Xplosion 55.96 5 <br /> 14 Stinson, Cameron Hickory City 56.47 5 <br /> 15 Crowder, Kendall Charlotte Heat 57.22 2 <br /> 16 Bloodworth, Kamel Track Xplosion 57.39 4 <br /> 17 Baker, Xaiver Hi Point Panther 57.47 4 <br /> 18 Rogers, Donnell High Point Heat 57.52 5 <br /> 19 Chaney, Lamont Carolina Eagles 57.56 7 <br /> 20 Coward, Greg Piedmont AC 58.17 6 <br /> 21 Ways, Eric Durham Striders 58.69 6 <br /> 22 Conner, David Track Xplosion 59.38 2 <br /> 23 Thomas, Caleb Charlotte Heat 1:00.52 1 <br /> 24 Carter, Caleb Fay-Cumberla 1:00.94 3 <br /> 25 Thomson, Michael Unattached 1:01.27 1 <br /> 26 Munford, Javonta Hickory City 1:02.98 3 <br /> 27 Mccormick, Khalil Track Xplosion 1:03.11 3 <br /> 28 Thompson, Corey Charlotte Heat 1:03.83 6 <br /> 29 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 1:03.99 1 <br /> 30 Jones, Timothy Charlotte Flight 1:04.61 1 <br /> 31 Paramore, Johnathan Charlotte Flight 1:04.61 3 <br /> 32 Rice, Montreal Charlotte Speep 1:04.75 4 <br /> 33 Bradley, Tafari Carolina Elite 1:04.95 7 <br /> 34 Springs, Maurice Gastonia Eagles 1:10.46 6 <br /> 35 Cannon, Corey Track Xplosion 1:11.40 6 <br /> 36 Hunter, Joshua Wilson 1:12.68 4 <br /> 37 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fay'ville Flyers 1:12.83 1 <br /> 38 Clore, Madison Carolina Eagles 1:14.76 2 <br /> 39 Newkirk, Kalen Durham Striders 1:16.13 1 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier G'Boro Champions 51.74 <br /> 2 Stinson, Corey Hickory City 52.77 <br /> 3 Butler, Deondre Fay'ville Flyers 53.29 <br /> 4 Love, Chris Carolina Elite 53.74 <br /> 5 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstar 54.01 <br /> 6 Branch, James Track Xplosion 54.02 <br /> 7 Ware, Jalen Carolina Allstar 54.36 <br /> 8 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 55.71 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Crowder, Kendall Charlotte Heat 2:09.20 <br /> 2 Williams, Robert Carolina Allstar 2:09.92 <br /> 3 Shelton, Michael Track Xplosion 2:10.03 <br /> 4 Coward, Greg Piedmont AC 2:10.26 <br /> 5 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champio 2:11.32 <br /> 6 Stowe, Stephen Tri-City Relays 2:13.60 <br /> 7 Frazier, Jamal Track Xplosion 2:14.97 <br /> 8 Ragland, Austin Fay'ville Flyers 2:17.02 <br /> 9 Conner, David Track Xplosion 2:18.98 <br /> 10 Vann, Walker Charlotte Speep 2:20.18 <br /> 11 Brooks, Jaquan Gastonia Jaguars 2:20.23 <br /> 12 Walton, Lorenzo Platinum Sport 2:20.36 <br /> 13 Ways, Eric Durham Striders 2:20.88 <br /> 14 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champio 2:24.69 <br /> 15 Jacobs, Justin Unattached 2:26.44 <br /> 16 Loy, David Unattached 2:26.71 <br /> 17 Thomas, Caleb Charlotte Heat 2:28.32 <br /> 18 Barnes, Reginald Track Eastern 2:29.30 <br /> 19 Thomson, Michael Unattached 2:29.67 <br /> 20 Dunn, William Track Xplosion 2:30.01 <br /> 21 Drew, Noah Durham Striders 2:31.83 <br /> 22 Thompson, Corey Charlotte Heat 2:32.27 <br /> 23 Taylor, Tony Carolina Eagles 2:35.43 <br /> 24 Spence, Taeshawn Tri-City Relays 2:35.48 <br /> 25 Mcmillanii, Marvin Gastonia Eagles 2:36.31 <br /> 26 Evans, Saint Univ City Yo 2:37.83 <br /> 27 Proulx, Will Sandhills 2:38.45 <br /> 28 Harmony, Matthew Sandhills 2:40.47 <br /> 29 Evans, Dante Durham Striders 2:42.81 <br /> 30 Perdue, Cody Durham Striders 2:47.26 <br /> 31 Bradley, Tafari Carolina Elite 2:47.70 <br /> 32 Yoakum, James NWTC 2:58.57 <br /> 33 Newkirk, Kalen Durham Striders 3:07.49 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Vann, Walker Charlotte Speep 4:38.35 <br /> 2 Ragland, Austin Fay'ville Flyers 4:39.65 <br /> 3 Shelton, Michael Track Xplosion 4:48.42 <br /> 4 Vernon-Young, Adam Asheville 4:48.53 <br /> 5 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champio 4:51.75 <br /> 6 Brooks, Jaquan Gastonia Jaguars 4:53.61 <br /> 7 Ways, Eric Durham Striders 4:56.96 <br /> 8 Walton, Lorenzo Platinum Sport 5:00.96 <br /> 9 Loy, David Unattached 5:03.13 <br /> 10 Barnes, Reginald Track Eastern 5:03.75 <br /> 11 Dunn, William Track Xplosion 5:04.10 <br /> 12 Proulx, Will Sandhills 5:08.56 <br /> 13 Nobles, Alfred Track Eastern 5:09.26 <br /> 14 Zawada, Jacob Carolina Elite 5:09.51 <br /> 15 Foster, Eli Track Xplosion 5:16.29 <br /> 16 Marcie, Shawn Unattached 5:17.24 <br /> 17 Summerford, Luke G'Boro Pacesette 5:18.87 <br /> 18 Jacobs, Justin Unattached 5:23.05 <br /> 19 Harmony, Matthew Sandhills 5:26.37 <br /> 20 Spence, Taeshawn Tri-City Relays 5:29.84 <br /> 21 Yoakum, James NWTC 5:59.22 <br /> 22 Evans, Saint Univ City Yo 6:07.47 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champio 10:42.98 <br /> 2 Walton, Lorenzo Platinum Sport 10:47.04 <br /> 3 Loy, David Unattached 10:47.70 <br /> 4 Foster, Eli Track Xplosion 10:53.33 <br /> 5 Proulx, Will Sandhills 11:04.70 <br /> 6 Houser, Zachary Asheville 11:10.34 <br /> 7 Pearce, Max Asheville 11:19.08 <br /> 8 Summerford, Luke G'Boro Pacesette 11:21.11 <br /> 9 Zawada, Jacob Carolina Elite 11:37.56 <br /> 10 Marcie, Shawn Unattached 11:46.60 <br /> 11 Harmony, Matthew Sandhills 11:55.39 <br /> 12 Smith, Trevor Rocky Mount 12:02.18 <br /> -- Sacchitello, Stephen Unattached DNF <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jonesii, Thomas Durham Striders 14.05Q 0.7 1 <br /> 2 Miller, Nyheim Track Eastern 14.42Q 1.3 2 <br /> 3 Ray, Andrew Gastonia Eagles 14.60q 1.3 2 <br /> 4 Jenkins, Erin Track Eastern 14.65q 0.7 1 <br /> 5 Moore, Isaiah Durham Striders 15.18q 1.3 2 <br /> 6 Baker, Xaiver Hi Point Panther 15.18q 1.3 2 <br /> 7 Hairston, Gregory Triangle Champio 15.80q 0.7 1 <br /> 8 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstar 16.59q 0.7 1 <br /> 9 Barrett, Kwame Charlotte Flight 17.27 1.3 2 <br /> 10 Wallace, Jordan Durham Striders 18.52 0.7 1 <br /> 11 Chazotte, Tyler Asheville 18.84 1.3 2 <br /> 12 Jordan, Chandler Track Xplosion 19.33 0.7 1 <br /> 13 Clore, Madison Carolina Eagles 20.58 0.7 1 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Jenkins, Erin Track Eastern 13.94 0.9 <br /> 2 Jonesii, Thomas Durham Striders 13.96 0.9 <br /> 3 Miller, Nyheim Track Eastern 14.14 0.9 <br /> 4 Ray, Andrew Gastonia Eagles 14.75 0.9 <br /> 5 Baker, Xaiver Hi Point Panther 15.04 0.9 <br /> 6 Moore, Isaiah Durham Striders 15.19 0.9 <br /> 7 Hairston, Gregory Triangle Champio 15.66 0.9 <br /> 8 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstar 16.57 0.9 <br /> <br />200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jenkins, Erin Track Eastern 26.70Q 1.7 1 <br /> 2 Miller, Nyheim Track Eastern 26.87Q 1.6 2 <br /> 3 Jonesii, Thomas Durham Striders 27.16Q 0.5 3 <br /> 4 Ray, Andrew Gastonia Eagles 26.71q 1.7 1 <br /> 5 Mccollum, Khalil Carolina Elite 27.62q 0.5 3 <br /> 6 Baker, Xaiver Hi Point Panther 28.09q 1.6 2 <br /> 7 Chazotte, Tyler Asheville 28.73q 1.6 2 <br /> 8 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstar 29.13q 0.5 3 <br /> 9 Hairston, Gregory Triangle Champio 29.87 0.5 3 <br /> 10 Wallace, Jordan Durham Striders 30.52 0.5 3 <br /> 11 Jordan, Chandler Track Xplosion 30.96 1.6 2 <br /> 12 Taylor, Tony Carolina Eagles 30.97 0.5 3 <br /> 13 Woods, Alexander Durham Striders 31.83 1.7 1 <br /> 14 Barrett, Kwame Charlotte Flight 31.85 1.7 1 <br /> 15 Harris, David Fay'ville Flyers 31.90 0.5 3 <br /> 16 Granberry, Eric Carolina Elite 32.42 1.7 1 <br /> 17 Pierce, Seth Greensboro Blaze 33.99 1.7 1 <br /> 18 Mckissick, Jarrid Next Level 34.09 1.7 1 <br /> 19 Perdue, Cody Durham Striders 36.81 1.6 2 <br /> <br />200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Jonesii, Thomas Durham Striders 26.23 2.0 <br /> 2 Miller, Nyheim Track Eastern 26.33 2.0 <br /> 3 Ray, Andrew Gastonia Eagles 26.73 2.0 <br /> 4 Jenkins, Erin Track Eastern 26.74 2.0 <br /> 5 Mccollum, Khalil Carolina Elite 27.54 2.0 <br /> 6 Baker, Xaiver Hi Point Panther 27.90 2.0 <br /> 7 Chazotte, Tyler Asheville 28.61 2.0 <br /> 8 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstar 30.55 2.0 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Xplosion 'A' 46.30 <br /> 1) Addison, Jonathan 2) Branch, James <br /> 3) Chavis, William 4) Smith, Raevon <br /> 2 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 46.60 <br /> 1) Hoffman, Kimani 2) Simpson, Kahlil <br /> 3) Jenkins, Erin 4) Miller, Nyheim <br /> 3 Tri-City Relays 'A' 47.71 <br /> 1) Lamont, Dakota 2) Morrison, James <br /> 3) Parente, John 4) Willams, Terian <br /> 4 Triangle Champions 'A' 49.24 <br /> 1) Abram, Wesley 2) Cameron, Tyran <br /> 3) Roane, Cameron 4) Hairston, Gregory <br /> 5 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 50.89 <br /> 1) Barrett, Kwame 2) Brown, Jalen <br /> 3) Paramore, Johnathan 4) Jones, Timothy <br /> 6 Next Level TC 'A' 51.29 <br /> 1) King, Jakara 2) Mckissick, Jarrid <br /> 3) Mclaughlin, Shakeed 4) Sims, Brandon <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Xplosion 'A' 3:42.32 <br /> 1) Branch, James 2) Frazier, Jamal <br /> 3) Shelton, Michael 4) Smith, Raevon <br /> 2 Carolina Allstars 'A' 3:43.63 <br /> 1) Williams, Robert 2) Ware, Jalen <br /> 3) Snellings, Cameron 4) Murray, Jamaree <br /> 3 Carolina Elite TC 'A' 3:44.76 <br /> 1) Sandlin, Brandon 2) Parham, Keith <br /> 3) Mccollum, Khalil 4) Love, Chris <br /> 4 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 3:56.19 <br /> 1) Hoffman, Kimani 2) Barnes, Reginald <br /> 3) Jenkins, Erin 4) Miller, Nyheim <br /> 5 Carolina Eagles Track Field 'A' 4:05.33 <br /> 1) Mitchell, Charles 2) Freeman, Bernard <br /> 3) Dawson, Oloniy 4) Chaney, Lamont <br /> <br />4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Xplosion 'A' 9:47.04 <br /> 1) Conner, David 2) Dunn, William <br /> 3) Frazier, Jamal 4) Shelton, Michael <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 10:07.53 <br /> 1) Drew, Noah 2) Ways, Eric <br /> 3) Woods, Alexander 4) Wallace, Jordan <br /> 3 Asheville Lightning 'A' 10:12.60 <br /> 1) Chazotte, Tyler 2) Houser, Zachary <br /> 3) Pearce, Max 4) Vernon-Young, Adam <br /> <br />High Jump Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Addison, Jonathan Track Xplosion 1.77m 5-09.75 <br /> 2 Council, Ricky Unattached 1.67m 5-05.75 <br /> 3 Ware, Jalen Carolina Allstar J1.67m 5-05.75 <br /> 4 Cameron, Tyran Triangle Champio J1.67m 5-05.75 <br /> 5 Morrison, James Tri-City Relays 1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 5 Moore, Isaiah Durham Striders 1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 7 Nobles, Alfred Track Eastern 1.47m 4-09.75 <br /> 7 Brown, Jalen Charlotte Flight 1.47m 4-09.75 <br /> <br />Long Jump Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Quarles, Frank Fay'ville Flyers 6.20m -0.9 20-04.25 <br /> 2 Stinson, Corey Hickory City 6.12m -0.5 20-01.00 <br /> 3 Stinson, Cameron Hickory City 6.03m -0.4 19-09.50 <br /> 4 Addison, Jonathan Track Xplosion 5.92m -1.7 19-05.25 <br /> 5 Hoffman, Kimani Track Eastern 5.86m -1.4 19-02.75 <br /> 6 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 5.67m -0.4 18-07.25 <br /> 7 Mccollum, Khalil Carolina Elite 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00 <br /> 8 Ware, Jalen Carolina Allstar 5.26m +0.0 17-03.25 <br /> 9 Council, Ricky Unattached 5.23m +0.0 17-02.00 <br /> 10 Jiles, Jamal Hi Point Panther 5.03m -0.7 16-06.00 <br /> 11 Mckissick, Jarrid Next Level 4.99m -1.5 16-04.50 <br /> 12 Carter, Caleb Fay-Cumberla 4.98m -0.7 16-04.25 <br /> 13 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstar 4.67m -1.6 15-04.00 <br /> 14 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstar 4.47m -2.2 14-08.00 <br /> 14 Munford, Javonta Hickory City 4.47m -0.6 14-08.00 <br /> 16 Lacy, Nick Sandhills 4.46m NWI 14-07.75 <br /> 17 Hunter, Joshua Wilson 3.97m -0.7 13-00.25 <br /> 18 Clore, Madison Carolina Eagles 3.71m -1.0 12-02.25 <br /> -- Butler, Deondre Fay'ville Flyers FOUL <br /> -- King, Jakara Next Level FOUL <br /> -- Sims, Brandon Next Level FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Addison, Jonathan Track Xplosion 12.10m +0.0 39-08.50 <br /> 2 Mckissick, Jarrid Next Level 7.57m -1.3 24-10.00 <br /> -- Jonesii, Thomas Durham Striders FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Mcmillanii, Marvin Gastonia Eagles 12.49m 40-11.75 <br /> 2 Cubra, Chris Asheville 12.47m 40-11.00 <br /> 3 Mallory, Elijah Carolina Elite 12.24m 40-02.00 <br /> 4 Marlowe, Jalen Gastonia Jaguars 12.06m 39-07.00 <br /> 5 Rowland, James Pride Track 12.02m 39-05.25 <br /> 6 Shah, Jamarri Charlotte Panthe 11.91m 39-01.00 <br /> 7 Minor, Colin Unattached 10.73m 35-02.50 <br /> 8 Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles 10.72m 35-02.00 <br /> 9 Johnson, Kelvin Hi Point Panther 10.37m 34-00.25 <br /> 10 Glenn, Jonathan G'Boro Champions 10.31m 33-10.00 <br /> 11 Decker, Geoffrey Pride Track 9.43m 30-11.25 <br /> 12 Halvorson, Andrew Higher Power 9.13m 29-11.50 <br /> 13 Carter, Decario Durham Striders 8.99m 29-06.00 <br /> 14 Okwara, Toby Higher Power 7.91m 25-11.50 <br /> 15 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 7.88m 25-10.25 <br /> 16 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champio 7.33m 24-00.75 <br /> 17 Mcdowell, Jaquan Hickory City 7.26m 23-10.00 <br /> 18 Mims, Dominique Durham Striders 6.71m 22-00.25 <br /> 19 Kelley, Codie Wilson 6.56m 21-06.25 <br /> <br />Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rowland, James Pride Track 40.85m 134-00 <br /> 2 Marlowe, Jalen Gastonia Jaguars 35.95m 117-11 <br /> 3 Cubra, Chris Asheville 34.74m 114-00 <br /> 4 Shah, Jamarri Charlotte Panthe 34.50m 113-02 <br /> 5 Minor, Colin Unattached 34.08m 111-10 <br /> 6 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 32.84m 107-09 <br /> 7 Decker, Geoffrey Pride Track 30.32m 99-06 <br /> 8 Mallory, Elijah Carolina Elite 29.45m 96-07 <br /> 9 Glenn, Jonathan G'Boro Champions 28.35m 93-00 <br /> 10 Halvorson, Andrew Higher Power 26.72m 87-08 <br /> 11 Jacobs, Justin Unattached 26.53m 87-00 <br /> 12 Pearce, Max Asheville 25.20m 82-08 <br /> 13 Johnson, Kelvin Hi Point Panther 24.15m 79-03 <br /> 14 Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles 22.71m 74-06 <br /> 15 Okwara, Toby Higher Power 22.00m 72-02 <br /> 16 Elwell, Preston Pride Track 21.66m 71-01 <br /> 17 Hensley, Chuck Sandhills 20.15m 66-01 <br /> 18 Carter, Decario Durham Striders 19.07m 62-07 <br /> 19 Mims, Dominique Durham Striders 18.90m 62-00 <br /> 20 Kiratzis, Nick Asheville 16.70m 54-09 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rowland, James Pride Track 42.11m 138-02 <br /> 2 Decker, Geoffrey Pride Track 34.07m 111-09 <br /> 3 Cubra, Chris Asheville 33.46m 109-09 <br /> 4 Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles 33.05m 108-05 <br /> 5 Jordan, Chandler Track Xplosion 29.51m 96-10 <br /> 6 Moore, Brian Unattached 28.13m 92-03 <br /> 7 Elwell, Preston Pride Track 25.22m 82-09 <br /> 8 Kiratzis, Nick Asheville 23.53m 77-02 <br /> 9 Hensley, Chuck Sandhills 22.53m 73-11 <br /> 10 Johnson, Kelvin Hi Point Panther 21.25m 69-09 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Jordan, Chandler Track Xplosion 23:13.57 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jones, Mar-Keo Track Eastern 10.82q 2.0 3 <br /> 2 Kee, Kendall Gastonia Eagles 10.84q 2.5 2 <br /> 3 Greer, Daniel Quiet Strom 10.99q 1.7 5 <br /> 4 Fulton, Deron Tri-City Relays 11.05q 2.4 1 <br /> 5 Gainey, Jake Tri-City Relays 11.09q 0.9 4 <br /> 6 Mangum, Quincy Track Xplosion 11.10q 1.7 5 <br /> 7 White, Tariq Track Xplosion 11.11q 2.0 3 <br /> 8 Hester, Tevin G'Boro Champions 11.12q 2.5 2 <br /> 9 Hudson, Cameron Quiet Strom 11.13 2.4 1 <br /> 10 Horton, Joseph Track Eastern 11.13 2.4 1 <br /> 11 Robinson, Dillon Salisbury Speed 11.18 1.7 5 <br /> 12 Ray, Jamil Unattached 11.23 2.0 3 <br /> 13 Smalls, Daquan Track Eastern 11.29 1.7 5 <br /> 14 Grier, Britton Charlotte Speep 11.31 2.5 2 <br /> 15 Eley, Christopher Unattached 11.34 2.0 3 <br /> 16 Hendricks, Jeffery Quiet Strom 11.43 2.5 2 <br /> 17 Starnes, Dandre Quiet Strom 11.54 0.9 4 <br /> 18 Dilljr, Christopher Gastonia Eagles 11.58 2.4 1 <br /> 19 Jones, Jared Charlotte Panthe 11.59 2.4 1 <br /> 20 Dubois, Matt Track Xplosion 11.82 2.4 1 <br /> 21 Johnson, James Charlotte Panthe 11.86 0.9 4 <br /> 22 Jackson, John G'Boro Pacesette 11.90 2.5 2 <br /> 23 Brown, Brandon Unattached 11.92 2.0 3 <br /> 24 Harris, Malcolm Raleigh Elite 11.96 0.9 4 <br /> 25 Rorie, Curtis Charlotte Flight 12.18 2.5 2 <br /> 26 Pinkston, Robert Salisbury Speed 12.24 2.0 3 <br /> 27 Johnson, Tevin Charlotte Flight 12.27 1.7 5 <br /> 28 Bobo, Harvey Unattached 12.29 2.4 1 <br /> 29 Blackburn, Kenneth Carolina Elite 12.46 2.5 2 <br /> 30 Reid, Warren Charlotte Panthe 12.72 2.0 3 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Kee, Kendall Gastonia Eagles 10.82 1.6 <br /> 2 Greer, Daniel Quiet Strom 10.95 1.6 <br /> 3 Jones, Mar-Keo Track Eastern 10.97 1.6 <br /> 4 White, Tariq Track Xplosion 11.10 1.6 <br /> 5 Fulton, Deron Tri-City Relays 11.16 1.6 <br /> 6 Hester, Tevin G'Boro Champions 11.18 1.6 <br /> 7 Mangum, Quincy Track Xplosion 11.19 1.6 <br /> 8 Gainey, Jake Tri-City Relays 11.28 1.6 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Jones, Mar-Keo Track Eastern 21.86q 1.4 1 <br /> 2 Kee, Kendall Gastonia Eagles 22.05q 1.4 1 <br /> 3 Horton, Joseph Track Eastern 22.28q 1.5 3 <br /> 4 Samuels, Jarrod Track Eastern 22.44q 1.7 4 <br /> 5 Hester, Tevin G'Boro Champions 22.57q 0.8 5 <br /> 6 Hudson, Cameron Quiet Strom 22.59q 1.7 4 <br /> 7 White, Tariq Track Xplosion 22.59q 0.8 5 <br /> 8 Boyd, Christopher Greensboro Blaze 22.63q 1.5 3 <br /> 9 Ray, Jamil Unattached 22.67 0.8 2 <br /> 10 Stearnes, Desmond Quiet Strom 22.79 1.4 1 <br /> 11 Smalls, Daquan Track Eastern 22.86 0.8 2 <br /> 12 Lewis, Claytin Track Eastern 22.86 2.1 6 <br /> 13 Mangum, Quincy Track Xplosion 23.12 0.4 7 <br /> 14 Robinson, Dillon Salisbury Speed 23.20 0.8 5 <br /> 15 Grier, Britton Charlotte Speep 23.23 0.4 7 <br /> 16 Porter, Jalen Charlotte Flight 23.31 1.5 3 <br /> 17 Greer, Daniel Quiet Strom 23.32 0.4 7 <br /> 18 Gabriel, Caleb Track Xplosion 23.35 1.5 3 <br /> 19 Dilljr, Christopher Gastonia Eagles 23.51 2.1 6 <br /> 20 Dubois, Matt Track Xplosion 23.83 2.1 6 <br /> 21 Jeffery, Quentin Fay'ville Flyers 23.84 0.8 5 <br /> 22 Mazyck, Messiah Charlotte Flight 23.85 1.4 1 <br /> 23 Sutton, Melvin Hurdles First 23.86 1.4 1 <br /> 24 Starnes, Dandre Quiet Strom 23.87 0.8 2 <br /> 25 Davis, Brian Carolina Allstar 23.94 0.8 5 <br /> 26 Jones, Tyler Asheville 23.97 0.8 2 <br /> 27 Morris, Ethan G'Boro Champions 23.99 2.1 6 <br /> 28 Trowell, Maurice Triangle Champio 23.99 1.7 4 <br /> 29 Stevenson, Ricky Charlotte Flight 24.06 0.8 5 <br /> 30 Meite, Yacouba Hi Point Panther 24.06 1.7 4 <br /> 31 Hicksjr, Stanley Wilson 24.14 0.4 7 <br /> 32 Smith, Donte Fay'ville Flyers 24.21 0.8 2 <br /> 33 Harris, Malcolm Raleigh Elite 24.29 0.8 5 <br /> 34 Jackson, John G'Boro Pacesette 24.46 1.4 1 <br /> 35 Brown, Brandon Unattached 24.59 0.8 5 <br /> 36 Pinkston, Robert Salisbury Speed 24.64 1.5 3 <br /> 37 White, Pat NWTC 24.93 1.7 4 <br /> 38 Howell, Jordan Track Xplosion 24.98 1.7 4 <br /> 39 Bobo, Harvey Unattached 25.17 1.5 3 <br /> 40 Harrington, Hayden Platinum Sport 25.23 2.1 6 <br /> 41 Henderson, Dashawn G'Boro Champions 25.24 1.4 1 <br /> 42 Sommerville, Keovante Fay'ville Flyers 25.67 1.5 3 <br /> 43 Reid, Warren Charlotte Panthe 25.84 0.4 7 <br /> 44 Hostetler, Zach High Point Heat 26.05 2.1 6 <br /> 45 Kingsberry, Bryan Carolina Elite 26.65 0.4 7 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Jones, Mar-Keo Track Eastern 22.12 -0.5 <br /> 2 Kee, Kendall Gastonia Eagles 22.16 -0.5 <br /> 3 Horton, Joseph Track Eastern 22.25 -0.5 <br /> 4 White, Tariq Track Xplosion 22.87 -0.5 <br /> 5 Hester, Tevin G'Boro Champions 22.99 -0.5 <br /> 6 Hudson, Cameron Quiet Strom 23.01 -0.5 <br /> 7 Boyd, Christopher Greensboro Blaze 23.21 -0.5 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Lewis, Claytin Track Eastern 50.61q 5 <br /> 2 Boyd, Christopher Greensboro Blaze 51.03q 4 <br /> 3 Brown, Denzel Track Xplosion 51.46q 2 <br /> 4 Eley, Christopher Unattached 51.99q 3 <br /> 5 Davis, Brian Carolina Allstar 52.26q 1 <br /> 6 Smith, Tyreek Track Xplosion 52.44q 4 <br /> 7 Gabriel, Caleb Track Xplosion 52.61q 6 <br /> 8 Jones, Tyler Asheville 52.69q 4 <br /> 9 Clark, Calvin Asheville 52.85 3 <br /> 10 Williams, Tre Asheville 53.11 2 <br /> 11 Mazyck, Messiah Charlotte Flight 53.39 2 <br /> 12 Smith, Donte Fay'ville Flyers 53.51 7 <br /> 13 Hicksjr, Stanley Wilson 53.64 2 <br /> 14 Powell, Khalid Track Eastern 53.74 7 <br /> 15 Porter, Jalen Charlotte Flight 54.00 1 <br /> 16 Jeffery, Quentin Fay'ville Flyers 54.17 6 <br /> 17 Maness, Jordan Track Xplosion 54.41 1 <br /> 18 Jones, Jared Charlotte Panthe 54.42 6 <br /> 19 Davis, Nekendra Charlotte Speep 54.67 3 <br /> 20 Crawford, Christopher Durham Striders 55.43 1 <br /> 21 Trowell, Maurice Triangle Champio 55.54 6 <br /> 22 Rorie, Curtis Charlotte Flight 55.68 5 <br /> 23 Stevenson, Ricky Charlotte Flight 55.88 4 <br /> 24 White, Pat NWTC 56.13 7 <br /> 25 Pickett, Kendall G'Boro Champions 56.33 5 <br /> 26 Johnson, James Charlotte Panthe 56.99 3 <br /> 27 Colebaugh, Nick Tri-City Relays 57.16 7 <br /> 28 Brown, Charles Piedmont AC 57.57 4 <br /> 29 Jackson, John G'Boro Pacesette 57.69 5 <br /> 30 Hostetler, Zach High Point Heat 57.75 6 <br /> 31 Dilljr, Christopher Gastonia Eagles 57.84 3 <br /> 32 Cannon, Terrance Tri-City Relays 57.95 6 <br /> 33 Bobo, Harvey Unattached 58.46 2 <br /> 34 Henderson, Dashawn G'Boro Champions 58.96 2 <br /> 35 Turner, Micah Unattached 59.56 1 <br /> 36 Reid, Warren Charlotte Panthe 59.70 1 <br /> 37 Howell, Jordan Track Xplosion 59.79 5 <br /> 38 Jones, Jalen Fay'ville Flyers 59.83 3 <br /> 39 Graham, Kristopher Carolina Eagles 59.90 6 <br /> 40 Harrington, Hayden Platinum Sport 1:00.57 7 <br /> 41 Mills, Ashanti Charlotte Heat 1:01.14 4 <br /> 42 Kingsberry, Bryan Carolina Elite 1:01.96 1 <br /> 43 Linebarger, James Hickory City 1:02.58 4 <br /> 44 Reid, Brandon Charlotte Flight 1:03.58 7 <br /> 45 Wilson, Taylor Carolina Elite 1:03.80 7 <br /> 46 Hicks, Shawn Wilson 1:04.46 5 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Brown, Denzel Track Xplosion 50.50 <br /> 2 Boyd, Christopher Greensboro Blaze 50.90 <br /> 3 Eley, Christopher Unattached 50.93 <br /> 4 Lewis, Claytin Track Eastern 51.06 <br /> 5 Davis, Brian Carolina Allstar 52.09 <br /> 6 Jones, Tyler Asheville 52.80 <br /> 7 Gabriel, Caleb Track Xplosion 53.33 <br /> 8 Smith, Tyreek Track Xplosion 53.48 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon Track Xplosion 2:00.11 <br /> 2 Carthan, Ellington Durham Striders 2:01.09 <br /> 3 Smith, Donte Fay'ville Flyers 2:01.64 <br /> 4 Dunford, Brandon Charlotte Speep 2:03.28 <br /> 5 Tate, Cameron Charlotte Speep 2:03.74 <br /> 6 Davis, Brian Carolina Allstar 2:04.36 <br /> 7 Walton, Carl Platinum Sport 2:06.77 <br /> 8 Wilson, Tyrique Carolina Eagles 2:09.04 <br /> 9 Colebaugh, Nick Tri-City Relays 2:09.52 <br /> 10 Eley, Christopher Unattached 2:10.45 <br /> 11 Scott, Jaylan Track Eastern 2:10.95 <br /> 12 Brown, Charles Piedmont AC 2:12.75 <br /> 13 Henderson, Allen Track Xplosion 2:14.50 <br /> 14 Cannon, Terrance Tri-City Relays 2:14.63 <br /> 15 Crawford, Christopher Durham Striders 2:14.97 <br /> 16 Hostetler, Zach High Point Heat 2:15.08 <br /> 17 Helton, Chase Fay'ville Flyers 2:15.31 <br /> 18 Thompson, Andrew High Point Heat 2:16.58 <br /> 19 West, Jajuan Sandhills 2:17.77 <br /> 20 Jones, Jalen Fay'ville Flyers 2:18.75 <br /> 21 Spencer, Melik G'Boro Champions 2:19.07 <br /> 22 Kirkman, Marcus Univ City Yo 2:20.06 <br /> 23 Turner, Micah Unattached 2:20.07 <br /> 24 Wilson, Clayton G'Boro Pacesette 2:21.85 <br /> 25 Jones, Dominique Nemesis Athletic 2:22.05 <br /> 26 Linder, Derek Platinum Sport 2:22.90 <br /> 27 Wilson, Taylor Carolina Elite 2:28.64 <br /> 28 Graham, Kristopher Carolina Eagles 2:33.64 <br /> 29 Cox-Williams, Ronald Nemesis Athletic 2:36.20 <br /> 30 Mills, Ashanti Charlotte Heat 2:36.64 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Carthan, Ellington Durham Striders 4:22.46 <br /> 2 Thompson, Andrew High Point Heat 4:25.00 <br /> 3 Bennert, Kevin Track Eastern 4:25.28 <br /> 4 Helton, Chase Fay'ville Flyers 4:25.39 <br /> 5 Walton, Carl Platinum Sport 4:29.69 <br /> 6 Phillips, Jordan Charlotte Panthe 4:32.39 <br /> 7 Cabean, Perry Tri-City Relays 4:32.43 <br /> 8 Wilson, Clayton G'Boro Pacesette 4:44.40 <br /> 9 Henderson, Allen Track Xplosion 4:45.46 <br /> 10 Gooding, Clay G'Boro Pacesette 4:46.41 <br /> 11 Murphy, Chris Unattached 4:56.58 <br /> 12 Turner, Micah Unattached 4:57.30 <br /> 13 Linder, Derek Platinum Sport 5:04.27 <br /> 14 Kirkman, Marcus Univ City Yo 5:07.39 <br /> 15 Rudisill, Dustin Gastonia Eagles 5:12.42 <br /> 16 Whiting, Robert G'Boro Pacesette 5:13.85 <br /> 17 Farmer, Kiante Fay'ville Flyers 5:15.78 <br /> 18 Rhodes, Justin NWTC 5:47.57 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Mallory, Mitch Jr Striders 9:16.88 <br /> 2 Maughan, Robert Unattached 9:27.65 <br /> 3 Bennert, Kevin Track Eastern 9:48.98 <br /> 4 Walton, Carl Platinum Sport 9:54.18 <br /> 5 Deucher, Peter Sandhills 9:57.15 <br /> 6 Cabean, Perry Tri-City Relays 10:18.48 <br /> 7 Thompson, Andrew High Point Heat 10:36.18 <br /> 8 Wilson, Clayton G'Boro Pacesette 10:43.14 <br /> 9 Helton, Chase Fay'ville Flyers 10:48.74 <br /> 10 Foust, Devin Platinum Sport 10:49.58 <br /> 11 Murphy, Chris Unattached 10:56.73 <br /> 12 Gooding, Clay G'Boro Pacesette 11:02.35 <br /> 13 Whiting, Robert G'Boro Pacesette 11:10.92 <br /> 14 Smith, Joshua Fay'ville Flyers 11:19.86 <br /> 15 Rudisill, Dustin Gastonia Eagles 11:22.15 <br /> 16 Farmer, Kiante Fay'ville Flyers 11:23.26 <br /> 17 Sommerville, Keovante Fay'ville Flyers 11:24.22 <br /> 18 Iverson, David Hi Point Panther 11:27.63 <br /> 19 Popek, Tom Hi Point Panther 11:28.49 <br /> 20 Gilberto, Joe G'Boro Pacesette 11:33.51 <br /> 21 Mullen, Colton NWTC 11:49.29 <br /> 22 Rhodes, Justin NWTC 14:00.70 <br /> -- Phillips, Jordan Charlotte Panthe DNF <br /> <br />110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Raglandiii, Sherman Durham Striders 14.82Q 1.3 2 <br /> 2 Dunston, Joshua Hurdles First 15.64Q 1.9 1 <br /> 3 Holt, Jaylon Track Xplosion 15.84q 1.9 1 <br /> 4 Vinesett, Domingo Triangle Champio 16.01q 1.9 1 <br /> 5 Morrison, Aj Quiet Strom 16.02q 1.9 1 <br /> 6 Repar, Jake Carolina Allstar 16.37q 1.9 1 <br /> 7 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 17.06q 1.3 2 <br /> 8 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 17.37q 1.3 2 <br /> 9 Riddleberger, David Jr Striders 17.59 1.9 1 <br /> 10 Charles, Ishmael Charlotte Flight 18.19 1.3 2 <br /> 11 Brown, Brandon Unattached 18.66 1.3 2 <br /> <br />110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Raglandiii, Sherman Durham Striders 14.96 2.4 <br /> 2 Dunston, Joshua Hurdles First 15.47 2.4 <br /> 3 Morrison, Aj Quiet Strom 15.65 2.4 <br /> 4 Vinesett, Domingo Triangle Champio 16.09 2.4 <br /> 5 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 16.46 2.4 <br /> 6 Repar, Jake Carolina Allstar 16.54 2.4 <br /> 7 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 17.04 2.4 <br /> 8 Holt, Jaylon Track Xplosion 22.98 2.4 <br /> <br />400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Blake, Eric Charlotte Speep 58.16Q 2 <br /> 2 Repar, Jake Carolina Allstar 59.52Q 1 <br /> 3 Mobley-Hollie, Alex Charlotte Flight 59.81q 2 <br /> 4 Morrison, Aj Quiet Strom 59.83q 1 <br /> 5 Riddleberger, David Jr Striders 59.93q 2 <br /> 6 Cunningham, Gregory Charlotte Speep 1:02.28q 1 <br /> 7 Dunston, Joshua Hurdles First 1:02.98q 2 <br /> 8 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 1:03.29q 2 <br /> 9 Vinesett, Domingo Triangle Champio 1:03.59 2 <br /> 10 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 1:03.99 2 <br /> 11 Wilson, Tyrique Carolina Eagles 1:06.05 1 <br /> 12 Howell, Jordan Track Xplosion 1:08.05 1 <br /> 13 Charles, Ishmael Charlotte Flight 1:08.41 1 <br /> 14 Sutton, Melvin Hurdles First 1:11.24 1 <br /> <br /><br /><br />400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Blake, Eric Charlotte Speep 56.39 <br /> 2 Mobley-Hollie, Alex Charlotte Flight 57.95 <br /> 3 Morrison, Aj Quiet Strom 58.36 <br /> 4 Repar, Jake Carolina Allstar 59.17 <br /> 5 Riddleberger, David Jr Striders 59.29 <br /> 6 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 1:04.73 <br /> 7 Dunston, Joshua Hurdles First 1:05.27 <br /> 8 Cunningham, Gregory Charlotte Speep 1:11.42 <br /> <br />2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Deucher, Peter Sandhills 7:04.09 <br /> 2 Cabean, Perry Tri-City Relays 7:22.19 <br /> 3 Popek, Tom Hi Point Panther 7:22.71 <br /> 4 Foust, Devin Platinum Sport 7:34.89 <br /> 5 Iverson, David Hi Point Panther 8:08.52 <br /> 6 Rudisill, Dustin Gastonia Eagles 8:10.82 <br /> 7 Whiting, Robert G'Boro Pacesette 8:11.26 <br /> 8 Gilberto, Joe G'Boro Pacesette 8:48.76 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 42.29 <br /> 1) Horton, Joseph 2) Jones, Mar-Keo <br /> 3) Lewis, Claytin 4) Samuels, Jarrod <br /> 2 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 43.00 <br /> 1) Greer, Daniel 2) Hendricks, Jeffery <br /> 3) Hudson, Cameron 4) Stearnes, Desmond <br /> 3 Track Xplosion 'A' 43.53 <br /> 1) Brown, Denzel 2) Mangum, Quincy <br /> 3) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 4) White, Tariq <br /> 4 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 43.92 <br /> 1) Porter, Jalen 2) Haines, Calvin <br /> 3) Mazyck, Messiah 4) Mobley-Hollie, Alex <br /> 5 Tri-City Relays 'A' 48.84 <br /> 1) Stokes, Dwane 2) Fulton, Deron <br /> 3) Gainey, Jake 4) Parker, Corey <br /> -- Charlotte Speed 'A' DQ Before zone<br /> 1) Blake, Eric 2) Turnbull, Royce <br /> 3) Grier, Britton 4) Tate, Cameron <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 3:21.70 <br /> 1) Horton, Joseph 2) Jones, Mar-Keo <br /> 3) Lewis, Claytin 4) Samuels, Jarrod <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' 3:25.40 <br /> 1) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 2) Smith, Tyreek <br /> 3) Gabriel, Caleb 4) Brown, Denzel <br /> 3 Charlotte Speed 'A' 3:28.00 <br /> 1) Blake, Eric 2) Cunningham, Gregory <br /> 3) Turnbull, Royce 4) Tate, Cameron <br /> 4 Durham Striders TC 'A' 3:31.80 <br /> 1) Carthan, Ellington 2) Crawford, Christopher <br /> 3) Krah, Myah 4) Raglandiii, Sherman <br /> 5 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 3:33.02 <br /> 1) Haines, Calvin 2) Mazyck, Messiah <br /> 3) Mobley-Hollie, Alex 4) Porter, Jalen <br /> 6 Greensboro Champions 'A' 3:34.97 <br /> 1) Spencer, Melik 2) Hester, Tevin <br /> 3) Morris, Ethan 4) Pickett, Kendall <br /> 7 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 3:38.83 <br /> 1) Greer, Daniel 2) Morrison, Aj <br /> 3) Starnes, Dandre 4) Stearnes, Desmond <br /> <br />4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Charlotte Speed 'A' 8:45.94 <br /> 1) Blake, Eric 2) Cunningham, Gregory <br /> 3) Dunford, Brandon 4) Tate, Cameron <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' 9:02.05 <br /> 1) Brown, Denzel 2) Maness, Jordan <br /> 3) Smith, Tyreek 4) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon <br /> 3 Platinum Sports Academy 'A' 9:02.70 <br /> 1) Foust, Devin 2) Linder, Derek <br /> 3) Stoute, Andrew 4) Walton, Carl <br /> <br />High Jump Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Holt, Jaylon Track Xplosion 1.85m 6-00.75 <br /> 2 Carthan, Ellington Durham Striders J1.85m 6-00.75 <br /> -- Spencer, Mason Sandhills NH <br /> -- Jones, Dyron Durham Striders NH <br /> -- Milliken, Jamarii Hi Point Panther NH <br /> -- Yanik, Reid Asheville NH <br /> -- Yanik, Ryan Asheville NH <br /> -- Johnson, Tevin Charlotte Flight NH <br /> <br />Pole Vault Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Lomax, Nicholas Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75 <br /> 2 Paran, Ian Sandhills 2.89m 9-05.75 <br /> <br />Long Jump Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Samuels, Jarrod Track Eastern 7.03m -1.2 23-00.75 <br /> 2 Hudson, Cameron Quiet Strom 6.59m +0.0 21-07.50 <br /> 3 Raglandiii, Sherman Durham Striders 6.54m -0.5 21-05.50 <br /> 4 Stearnes, Desmond Quiet Strom 6.41m -0.4 21-00.50 <br /> 5 Mobley-Hollie, Alex Charlotte Flight J6.41m -1.5 21-00.50 <br /> 6 Krah, Myah Durham Striders 6.04m -1.0 19-09.75 <br /> 7 Morris, Ethan G'Boro Champions 6.00m -0.1 19-08.25 <br /> 8 Haines, Calvin Charlotte Flight 5.96m -0.1 19-06.75 <br /> 9 Johnson, James Charlotte Panthe 5.92m -0.9 19-05.25 <br /> 10 Spencer, Melik G'Boro Champions 5.86m -0.1 19-02.75 <br /> 11 Johnson, Tevin Charlotte Flight 5.73m -0.6 18-09.75 <br /> 12 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50 <br /> 12 Meite, Yacouba Hi Point Panther 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50 <br /> 14 Jones, Dyron Durham Striders 5.48m -0.2 17-11.75 <br /> 15 Brown, Brandon Unattached 5.42m -0.6 17-09.50 <br /> 16 Duke, Austin Charlotte Flight 5.22m -0.8 17-01.50 <br /> 17 Mills, Ashanti Charlotte Heat 4.78m +0.0 15-08.25 <br /> 18 Linebarger, James Hickory City 4.19m +0.0 13-09.00 <br /> <br />Triple Jump Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Holt, Jaylon Track Xplosion 12.62m -1.5 41-05.00 <br /> 2 Haines, Calvin Charlotte Flight 12.49m +0.0 40-11.75 <br /> 3 Morris, Ethan G'Boro Champions 12.23m +0.0 40-01.50 <br /> 4 Jones, Dyron Durham Striders 12.13m -0.9 39-09.75 <br /> 5 Duke, Austin Charlotte Flight 12.11m +0.0 39-08.75 <br /> 6 Krah, Myah Durham Striders 12.07m +0.0 39-07.25 <br /> 7 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 11.37m 2.0 37-03.75 <br /> 8 Milliken, Jamarii Hi Point Panther 11.00m 0.5 36-01.25 <br /> <br />Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Minor, Ryan Unattached 16.15m 53-00.00 <br /> 2 Peterkin, Jalen Durham Striders 14.31m 46-11.50 <br /> 3 Larkins, Charlton Unattached 13.95m 45-09.25 <br /> 4 Jones, Denzel G'Boro Champions 13.78m 45-02.50 <br /> 5 Clavette, Courtland Asheville 13.60m 44-07.50 <br /> 6 Edelen, Timothy Track Xplosion 13.03m 42-09.00 <br /> 7 Pressley, Logan Asheville 11.81m 38-09.00 <br /> 8 Campbell, Victor Pride Track 9.93m 32-07.00 <br /> 9 Evans, Joseph Hi Point Panther 9.42m 30-11.00 <br /> 10 Mcdaniel, Cameron Asheville 9.07m 29-09.25 <br /> -- Barnes, Darryl Pride Track FOUL <br /> -- Leonard, John Fay'ville Flyers FOUL <br /> <br />Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Minor, Ryan Unattached 47.32m 155-03 <br /> 2 Clavette, Courtland Asheville 44.69m 146-07 <br /> 3 Larkins, Charlton Unattached 43.76m 143-07 <br /> 4 Raglandiii, Sherman Durham Striders 39.06m 128-02 <br /> 5 Jones, Denzel G'Boro Champions 37.76m 123-11 <br /> 6 Edelen, Timothy Track Xplosion 36.10m 118-05 <br /> 7 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track 35.50m 116-06 <br /> 8 Evans, Joseph Hi Point Panther 33.83m 111-00 <br /> 9 Peterkin, Jalen Durham Striders 33.34m 109-04 <br /> 10 Campbell, Victor Pride Track 30.79m 101-00 <br /> 11 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 30.71m 100-09 <br /> 12 Pressley, Logan Asheville 30.58m 100-04 <br /> 13 Nikitopoulos, Fred Asheville 29.08m 95-05 <br /> 14 Mcdaniel, Cameron Asheville 26.07m 85-06 <br /> <br />Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Minor, Ryan Unattached 50.79m 166-08 <br /> 2 Pressley, Logan Asheville 33.24m 109-01 <br /> 3 Campbell, Victor Pride Track 25.18m 82-07 <br /> 4 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track 24.75m 81-02 <br /> 5 Nikitopoulos, Fred Asheville 23.66m 77-07 <br /> 6 Mcdaniel, Cameron Asheville 21.57m 70-09 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Edelen, Timothy Track Xplosion 40.22m 131-11 <br /> 2 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 35.95m 117-11 <br /> 3 Peterkin, Jalen Durham Striders 35.27m 115-08 <br /> 4 Clavette, Courtland Asheville 32.71m 107-04 <br /> 5 Nikitopoulos, Fred Asheville 30.94m 101-06 <br /> 6 Paran, Ian Sandhills 30.50m 100-01 <br /> 7 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track 27.72m 90-11 <br /> 8 Campbell, Victor Pride Track 27.13m 89-00 <br /> 9 Meite, Yacouba Hi Point Panther 23.91m 78-05 <br /> 10 Evans, Joseph Hi Point Panther 23.37m 76-08 <br /> 11 Stevenson, Ricky Charlotte Flight 22.21m 72-10 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Young Men<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Greene, Fuquawn Track Eastern 10.55q 1.6 7 <br /> 2 Majors, Ben Sandhills 10.57q 1.6 7 <br /> 3 Avery, Justin Salisbury Speed 10.67q 1.9 4 <br /> 4 Shaw, Donte Charlotte Heat 10.68q 1.3 3 <br /> 5 Lawrence, Desmond Durham Striders 10.76q 1.9 4 <br /> 6 Harmon, Kadeem Tri-City Relays 10.77q 0.5 5 <br /> 7 Mclean, Sean Carolina Eagles 10.80q 1.4 2 <br /> 8 Stinson, Daure Charlotte Speep 10.84q 2.0 6 <br /> 9 Winfrey, Eric Fay'ville Flyers 10.85 1.9 4 <br /> 10 Johnson, Kaleb Tri-City Relays 10.85 2.0 6 <br /> 11 Bynum, Anthony Quiet Strom 10.97 1.4 2 <br /> 12 Fogg, Kevin Triangle Champio 11.03 1.3 3 <br /> 13 Nowell, Grant Quiet Strom 11.06 1.6 7 <br /> 14 Wilkins, Jovan Sandhills 11.10 1.9 4 <br /> 15 Hamiliton, Jermaine G'Boro Champions 11.11 1.4 2 <br /> 16 Barren, Phillip Triangle Champio 11.12 2.0 6 <br /> 17 Mitchell, Josh Unattached 11.14 1.3 3 <br /> 18 Wynn, Jerry Gs Roanoke-Chow 11.17 1.3 3 <br /> 19 Cuthbertson, Josh Quiet Strom 11.19 -1.0 1 <br /> 20 Olusesi, Moyo Jr Striders 11.20 -1.0 1 <br /> 21 Brinson, Christopher Tri-City Relays 11.31 1.6 7 <br /> 22 Hill, Curtis Charlotte Flight 11.32 1.9 4 <br /> 23 White, Desmond Sandhills 11.36 2.0 6 <br /> 24 Poteat, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 11.38 0.5 5 <br /> 25 Bell, Kamal Track Xplosion 11.40 1.9 4 <br /> 26 Jones, Kenyon Greensboro Blaze 11.48 1.6 7 <br /> 27 Hockaday, Malcolm Track Xplosion 11.50 2.0 6 <br /> 28 Jones, Eric Charlotte Flight 11.50 0.5 5 <br /> 29 Johnson, Stuart Asheville 11.50 1.4 2 <br /> 30 Slagle, Evan Asheville 11.52 2.0 6 <br /> 31 Cliette, Triston Fay'ville Flyers 11.54 1.3 3 <br /> 32 William, Darius Charlotte Flight 11.59 1.6 7 <br /> 33 Henry, Deandre Track Xplosion 11.64 0.5 5 <br /> 34 Laing, Sam Fay-Cumberla 11.64 1.3 3 <br /> 35 Watkins, Louis Fay'ville Flyers 11.69 -1.0 1 <br /> 36 Lewis, Corey Carolina Eagles 11.73 1.9 4 <br /> 37 Smith, Michael Triangle Champio 11.74 1.9 4 <br /> 38 Johnson, Dorien Track Xplosion 11.75 1.6 7 <br /> 39 Cladd, Qamar Piedmont AC 11.76 2.0 6 <br /> 40 Atakora-Bediako, Nana Carolina Eagles 11.88 1.3 3 <br /> 41 Kee, Kenneth Gastonia Eagles 11.89 2.0 6 <br /> 42 Langston, Aijalon Capital Xtreme 12.08 1.4 2 <br /> 43 Williams, Darius Triangle Champio 12.18 -1.0 1 <br /> 44 Maxwell, John Charlotte Flight 12.31 -1.0 1 <br /> 45 Daniels, Desmond Hurdles First 12.51 -1.0 1 <br /> 46 Newt, Robert Triangle Champio 12.64 1.6 7 <br /> 47 Foster, Douglas Charlotte Flight 12.80 1.4 2 <br /> -- Hardy, Phillip Jr Striders DNF 1.3 3 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Young Men<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Majors, Ben Sandhills 10.77 -0.7 <br /> 2 Mclean, Sean Carolina Eagles 10.81 -0.7 <br /> 3 Shaw, Donte Charlotte Heat 10.86 -0.7 <br /> 4 Lawrence, Desmond Durham Striders 10.89 -0.7 <br /> 5 Avery, Justin Salisbury Speed 10.90 -0.7 <br /> 6 Stinson, Daure Charlotte Speep 11.01 -0.7 <br /> 7 Harmon, Kadeem Tri-City Relays 11.27 -0.7 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Young Men<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Avery, Justin Salisbury Speed 21.34q 1.7 5 <br /> 2 Greene, Fuquawn Track Eastern 21.40q 2.4 4 <br /> 3 Shaw, Donte Charlotte Heat 21.55q 1.7 7 <br /> 4 Winfrey, Eric Fay'ville Flyers 21.63q 1.3 3 <br /> 5 Mclean, Sean Carolina Eagles 21.75q 1.3 6 <br /> 6 Johnson, Kaleb Tri-City Relays 21.86q 2.0 8 <br /> 7 Bynum, Anthony Quiet Strom 21.89q 1.3 3 <br /> 8 Lawrence, Desmond Durham Striders 21.90q 1.8 9 <br /> 9 Hairston, Brandon Tri-City Relays 21.98 1.8 9 <br /> 10 Jackson, Lamont Track Eastern 22.10 1.3 3 <br /> 11 Redic, Patrick Triangle Champio 22.22 2.4 4 <br /> 12 Fogg, Kevin Triangle Champio 22.36 1.3 6 <br /> 13 Bennett, Devin Hi Point Panther 22.46 1.8 9 <br /> 14 Cuthbertson, Josh Quiet Strom 22.60 1.7 5 <br /> 15 Murray, Shawn Jr Striders 22.61 1.3 6 <br /> 16 Olusesi, Moyo Jr Striders 22.62 1.7 7 <br /> 17 Tribble, Aaron Gastonia Jaguars 22.64 2.1 1 <br /> 18 Stinson, Daure Charlotte Speep 22.65 1.7 5 <br /> 19 Jones, Kenyon Greensboro Blaze 22.74 2.0 2 <br /> 20 Wynn, Jerry Gs Roanoke-Chow 22.75 1.3 3 <br /> 21 Poteat, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 22.88 1.7 5 <br /> 22 Hamiliton, Jermaine G'Boro Champions 22.89 2.0 8 <br /> 23 Smith, Evan Nemesis Athletic 22.89 2.0 8 <br /> 24 Mitchell, Josh Unattached 22.90 2.0 8 <br /> 25 Mallet, Aaron Fay'ville Flyers 22.99 1.8 9 <br /> 26 Loose, Alex Jr Striders 23.03 2.0 2 <br /> 27 Hockaday, Malcolm Track Xplosion 23.08 2.0 2 <br /> 28 Hill, Curtis Charlotte Flight 23.18 2.0 2 <br /> 29 Mccoy, Cory High Point Heat 23.19 2.1 1 <br /> 30 Clark, Marvin Fay'ville Flyers 23.24 1.3 6 <br /> 30 Harris, Kendrick Durham Striders 23.24 1.7 7 <br /> 32 Burnette, Timothy Capital Xtreme 23.33 2.4 4 <br /> 33 Richardson, Melvin Tri-City Relays 23.36 1.3 3 <br /> 34 Johnson, Dorien Track Xplosion 23.39 1.7 7 <br /> 35 Johnson, Stuart Asheville 23.44 2.1 1 <br /> 36 Doran, James Tri-City Relays 23.56 2.0 2 <br /> 37 Cook, Austin Greensboro Blaze 23.57 1.7 7 <br /> 38 Bell, Kamal Track Xplosion 23.80 2.4 4 <br /> 39 Cliette, Triston Fay'ville Flyers 23.84 1.7 5 <br /> 40 Cohen, Nathan Hi Point Panther 23.85 2.0 8 <br /> 41 Marant, Carl Hurdles First 23.95 1.3 3 <br /> 42 Rackley, Kendall Charlotte Flight 24.11 1.3 6 <br /> 43 Sparks, Tarik Carolina Eagles 24.15 1.3 3 <br /> 44 Laing, Sam Fay-Cumberla 24.16 2.1 1 <br /> 45 Maxwell, John Charlotte Flight 24.55 1.7 7 <br /> 46 Alexander, Jamel Univ City Yo 24.55 2.4 4 <br /> 47 Cladd, Qamar Piedmont AC 24.63 2.0 2 <br /> 48 Langston, Aijalon Capital Xtreme 25.22 1.3 6 <br /> 49 Kee, Kenneth Gastonia Eagles 25.39 1.8 9 <br /> 50 Lovejr, Darrell Gastonia Eagles 25.89 2.4 4 <br /> 51 Daniels, Desmond Hurdles First 25.92 1.8 9 <br /> -- Fair, Malik Track Eastern DNF 2.0 2 <br /> <br />200 Meter Dash Young Men<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Greene, Fuquawn Track Eastern 21.55 0.8 <br /> 2 Avery, Justin Salisbury Speed 21.56 0.8 <br /> 3 Mclean, Sean Carolina Eagles 21.76 0.8 <br /> 4 Shaw, Donte Charlotte Heat 21.88 0.8 <br /> 5 Winfrey, Eric Fay'ville Flyers 21.98 0.8 <br /> 6 Lawrence, Desmond Durham Striders 22.22 0.8 <br /> 7 Johnson, Kaleb Tri-City Relays 23.04 0.8 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Young Men<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Phronebarger, Tadarrin Track Eastern 48.07q 6 <br /> 2 Fair, Malik Track Eastern 49.33q 3 <br /> 3 Paulk, Andrew Durham Striders 49.40q 6 <br /> 4 Bennett, Devin Hi Point Panther 49.65q 6 <br /> 5 Moakley, Patrick Track Eastern 49.68q 5 <br /> 6 Murray, Shawn Jr Striders 49.69q 7 <br /> 7 Tribble, Aaron Gastonia Jaguars 49.87q 5 <br /> 8 Redic, Patrick Triangle Champio 50.12q 4 <br /> 9 Mckoy, Jordan Gastonia Eagles 50.90 2 <br /> 10 Paramore, Nehemiah Charlotte Flight 51.00 5 <br /> 11 Carmon, Dontrez Track Eastern 51.02 4 <br /> 12 Jones, Cardin Triangle Champio 51.15 7 <br /> 13 Phillips, Ammar Quiet Strom 51.22 4 <br /> 14 Keith, Ronald Jr Striders 51.75 2 <br /> 15 Clark, Marvin Fay'ville Flyers 51.77 1 <br /> 16 Harris, Kendrick Durham Striders 52.41 3 <br /> 17 Hayes, Rashad G'Boro Champions 52.71 3 <br /> 18 Loose, Alex Jr Striders 52.76 5 <br /> 19 Burnette, Timothy Capital Xtreme 52.78 1 <br /> 20 Barnes, Christopher Track Eastern 53.00 2 <br /> 21 Farrar, Joshua Greensboro Blaze 53.02 1 <br /> 22 Williams, Patrick Tri-City Relays 53.06 7 <br /> 23 Marant, Carl Hurdles First 53.10 5 <br /> 24 Joyce, Marquise G'Boro Champions 53.16 2 <br /> 25 Dula, Maurice Piedmont AC 53.21 6 <br /> 26 Barrino, Cortney Track Eastern 53.54 3 <br /> 27 Robinson, Drew Carolina Allstar 53.81 3 <br /> 28 Mallet, Aaron Fay'ville Flyers 53.88 2 <br /> 29 Hockaday, Malcolm Track Xplosion 53.91 4 <br /> 30 Hancock, Xavier Fay'ville Flyers 53.98 4 <br /> 31 Mitchell, Josh Unattached 54.47 7 <br /> 32 William, Darius Charlotte Flight 54.59 4 <br /> 33 Alexander, Jamel Univ City Yo 55.11 2 <br /> 34 Cohen, Nathan Hi Point Panther 55.25 4 <br /> 35 Green, Mario Triangle Champio 55.31 6 <br /> 36 Green, Randan Charlotte Flight 55.37 7 <br /> 37 Brooks, Daquan Hi Point Panther 56.12 1 <br /> 38 Cook, Austin Greensboro Blaze 56.24 7 <br /> 39 Eubanks, Thomas Track Eastern 56.30 7 <br /> 40 Evans, Astute Hi Point Panther 56.88 3 <br /> 41 Kaba, Eric Capital Xtreme 56.90 7 <br /> 42 Johnson, Dorien Track Xplosion 57.39 5 <br /> 43 Brown, Telvin Charlotte Flight 58.56 6 <br /> 44 Lovejr, Darrell Gastonia Eagles 59.05 5 <br /> 45 Bethea, Christopher High Point Heat 1:02.23 6 <br /> <br /><br />400 Meter Dash Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Phronebarger, Tadarrin Track Eastern 48.07 <br /> 2 Paulk, Andrew Durham Striders 48.53 <br /> 3 Moakley, Patrick Track Eastern 49.05 <br /> 4 Bennett, Devin Hi Point Panther 49.33 <br /> 5 Murray, Shawn Jr Striders 49.38 <br /> 6 Tribble, Aaron Gastonia Jaguars 50.01 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Schilkowsky, John Stallion 1:54.76 <br /> 2 Moakley, Patrick Track Eastern 1:55.97 <br /> 3 Combs, Aaron Unattached 1:56.59 <br /> 4 Reddick-Simmons, Parris Track Eastern 1:57.44 <br /> 5 Paramore, Nehemiah Charlotte Flight 1:58.64 <br /> 6 Merritt, Steven Track Eastern 1:58.64 <br /> 7 Phillips, Ammar Quiet Strom 2:01.03 <br /> 8 Bogertey, Darius Fay'ville Flyers 2:03.16 <br /> 9 Mckoy, Jordan Gastonia Eagles 2:03.81 <br /> 10 Nelson, Aaron Unattached 2:03.86 <br /> 11 Carmon, Dontrez Track Eastern 2:06.05 <br /> 12 Sterett, Benjamin Pride Track 2:06.41 <br /> 13 Calamese, Charles Charlotte Flight 2:06.54 <br /> 14 Murray, Christopher Hi Point Panther 2:06.91 <br /> 15 Robinson, Drew Carolina Allstar 2:07.19 <br /> 16 Yak, Leu Carolina Allstar 2:08.77 <br /> 17 Green, Randan Charlotte Flight 2:10.18 <br /> 18 Burch, Nathan G'Boro Pacesette 2:10.40 <br /> 19 Norris, Cardan Charlotte Flight 2:10.42 <br /> 20 Crispin, David Sandhills 2:11.43 <br /> 21 Rice, Kevin Greensboro Blaze 2:11.56 <br /> 22 Matthews, George Fay'ville Flyers 2:13.87 <br /> 23 Wayne, Robert Charlotte Flight 2:13.94 <br /> 24 Brown, Telvin Charlotte Flight 2:20.06 <br /> 25 Kaba, Eric Capital Xtreme 2:23.15 <br /> 26 Williams, Patrick Tri-City Relays 2:28.99 <br /> 27 Bethea, Christopher High Point Heat 2:35.86 <br /> 28 Garrison, John Unattached 2:50.78 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Henderson, Genesis Triangle Champio 4:14.57 <br /> 2 Tritt, Austin Tri-City Relays 4:16.39 <br /> 3 Sterett, Benjamin Pride Track 4:17.13 <br /> 4 Bland, Samuel Rocky Mount 4:17.84 <br /> 5 Yak, Leu Carolina Allstar 4:21.74 <br /> 6 Bogertey, Darius Fay'ville Flyers 4:21.81 <br /> 7 Rice, Kevin Greensboro Blaze 4:24.74 <br /> 8 Wayne, Robert Charlotte Flight 4:29.28 <br /> 9 Burch, Nathan G'Boro Pacesette 4:29.59 <br /> 10 Matthews, George Fay'ville Flyers 4:35.51 <br /> 11 Crispin, David Sandhills 4:36.55 <br /> 12 Garcia, Eleazar Tri-City Relays 4:37.85 <br /> 13 Norris, Cardan Charlotte Flight 4:42.43 <br /> 14 Calamese, Charles Charlotte Flight 4:59.34 <br /> 15 Garrison, John Unattached 6:00.74 <br /> <br />5000 Meter Run Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Henderson, Genesis Triangle Champio 16:32.96 <br /> 2 Sterett, Benjamin Pride Track 16:42.34 <br /> 3 Crispin, David Sandhills 18:41.69 <br /> 4 Garrison, John Unattached 21:58.13 <br /> <br />110 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#<br />========================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Livingston, Cordell Hi Point Panther 14.33Q 2.1 2 <br /> 2 Lindsay, David Tri-City Relays 14.72Q 0.9 3 <br /> 3 Mccoy, Cory High Point Heat 14.98Q 1.3 1 <br /> 4 Shaw, Dj Sandhills 14.89q 2.1 2 <br /> 5 Lewis, Corey Carolina Eagles 14.97q 0.9 3 <br /> 6 Nunley, Malcom Track Eastern 14.98q 0.9 3 <br /> 7 Mills, Patrick Hurdles First 15.08q 2.1 2 <br /> 8 Moore, Michael Fay'ville Flyers 15.11q 0.9 3 <br /> 9 Watlington, Jonathan Durham Striders 15.12 1.3 1 <br /> 10 Robinson, James Jr Striders 15.22 1.3 1 <br /> 11 Raglandjr, Sherman Durham Striders 15.25 2.1 2 <br /> 12 Griffin, Travis Charlotte Speep 15.79 1.3 1 <br /> 13 Whitted, Richard Triangle Champio 16.36 0.9 3 <br /> 14 Harris, Jaleel Greensboro Blaze 16.37 2.1 2 <br /> 15 Foster, Douglas Charlotte Flight 17.01 2.1 2 <br /> 16 Graham, Travis G'Bo Cheetahs 17.71 1.3 1 <br /> 17 Moody, Keion Charlotte Flight 20.10 0.9 3 <br /> <br />110 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />=====================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind<br />=====================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Livingston, Cordell Hi Point Panther 14.12 0.1 <br /> 2 Nunley, Malcom Track Eastern 14.30 0.1 <br /> 3 Lindsay, David Tri-City Relays 14.50 0.1 <br /> 4 Moore, Michael Fay'ville Flyers 14.96 0.1 <br /> 5 Shaw, Dj Sandhills 15.01 0.1 <br /> 6 Mccoy, Cory High Point Heat 15.01 0.1 <br /> 7 Lewis, Corey Carolina Eagles 15.19 0.1 <br /> 8 Mills, Patrick Hurdles First 15.43 0.1 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />400 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Majors, Ben Sandhills 53.30Q 3 <br /> 2 Samuels, Joesph Track Eastern 54.90Q 4 <br /> 3 Livingston, Cordell Hi Point Panther 57.11Q 1 <br /> 4 Mccoy, Cory High Point Heat 59.02Q 2 <br /> 5 Nunley, Malcom Track Eastern 55.72q 3 <br /> 6 Raglandjr, Sherman Durham Striders 55.84q 4 <br /> 7 Robinson, James Jr Striders 56.31q 4 <br /> 8 Watlington, Jonathan Durham Striders 57.57q 3 <br /> 9 Lipscomb, Orange Triangle Champio 57.91 3 <br /> 10 Jenkins, James G'Boro Champions 58.21 1 <br /> 11 Lewis, Corey Carolina Eagles 59.83 2 <br /> 12 Paulk, Andrew Durham Striders 1:00.24 2 <br /> 13 Green, Mario Triangle Champio 1:01.75 1 <br /> 14 Whitted, Richard Triangle Champio 1:04.13 4 <br /> 15 Mills, Patrick Hurdles First 1:04.81 4 <br /> 16 Graham, Travis G'Bo Cheetahs 1:05.02 3 <br /> 17 Moore, Michael Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.49 3 <br /> 18 Harris, Jaleel Greensboro Blaze 1:06.53 1 <br /> 19 Moody, Keion Charlotte Flight 1:06.65 2 <br /> 20 Newt, Robert Triangle Champio 1:07.26 2 <br /> 21 Brown, Telvin Charlotte Flight 1:08.01 1 <br /> 22 Foster, Douglas Charlotte Flight 1:11.69 3 <br /> <br />400 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Majors, Ben Sandhills 52.77 <br /> 2 Livingston, Cordell Hi Point Panther 54.05 <br /> 3 Nunley, Malcom Track Eastern 54.26 <br /> 4 Samuels, Joesph Track Eastern 54.32 <br /> 5 Raglandjr, Sherman Durham Striders 55.75 <br /> 6 Robinson, James Jr Striders 57.00 <br /> 7 Mccoy, Cory High Point Heat 58.48 <br /> 8 Watlington, Jonathan Durham Striders 58.77 <br /> <br />2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Rice, Kevin Greensboro Blaze 7:06.05 <br /> 2 Murray, Christopher Hi Point Panther 7:26.11 <br /> 3 Mack, Emerson G'Bo Cheetahs 9:08.49 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Young Men<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Tri-City Relays 'A' 41.75Q 2 <br /> 1) Hairston, Brandon 2) Harmon, Kadeem <br /> 3) Johnson, Kaleb 4) Lindsay, David <br /> 2 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 42.05Q 1 <br /> 1) Daishawn, Styron 2) Greene, Fuquawn <br /> 3) Jackson, Lamont 4) Lindsay, Tyrell <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'A' 41.79q 2 <br /> 1) Barren, Phillip 2) Fogg, Kevin <br /> 3) Lipscomb, Orange 4) Redic, Patrick <br /> 4 Durham Striders TC 'A' 42.31q 1 <br /> 1) Paulk, Andrew 2) Raglandjr, Sherman <br /> 3) Watlington, Jonathan 4) Lawrence, Desmond <br /> 5 Sandhills TC 'A' 42.43q 2 <br /> 6 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 42.76q 1 <br /> 1) Bynum, Anthony 2) Cuthbertson, Josh <br /> 3) Johnson, Santonio 4) Nowell, Grant <br /> 7 Tri-City Relays 'B' 43.29q 1 <br /> 1) Belton, Josh 2) Brinson, Christopher <br /> 3) Doran, James 4) Richardson, Melvin <br /> 8 Greensboro Champions 'A' 43.56q 2 <br /> 1) Hamiliton, Jermaine 2) Jenkins, James <br /> 3) Hayes, Rashad 4) Joyce, Marquise <br /> 9 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 44.21 2 <br /> 1) Hill, Curtis 2) Jones, Eric <br /> 3) Maxwell, John 4) William, Darius <br /> 10 Track Xplosion 'A' 44.90 1 <br /> 1) Bell, Kamal 2) Henry, Deandre <br /> 3) Hockaday, Malcolm 4) Smith, William <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 41.92 <br /> 1) Barren, Phillip 2) Fogg, Kevin <br /> 3) Lipscomb, Orange 4) Redic, Patrick <br /> 2 Sandhills TC 'A' 42.33 <br /> 1) Shaw, Dj 2) Cleare, Christopher <br /> 3) Majors, Ben 4) White, Desmond <br /> 3 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 42.37 <br /> 1) Jackson, Lamont 2) Daishawn, Styron <br /> 3) Lindsay, Tyrell 4) Greene, Fuquawn <br /> 4 Tri-City Relays 'A' 42.47 <br /> 1) Hairston, Brandon 2) Harmon, Kadeem <br /> 3) Johnson, Kaleb 4) Lindsay, David <br /> 5 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 42.56 <br /> 1) Bynum, Anthony 2) Cuthbertson, Josh <br /> 3) Johnson, Santonio 4) Nowell, Grant <br /> 6 Greensboro Champions 'A' 43.23 <br /> 1) Hamiliton, Jermaine 2) Jenkins, James <br /> 3) Hayes, Rashad 4) Joyce, Marquise <br /> 7 Tri-City Relays 'B' 43.26 <br /> 1) Belton, Josh 2) Brinson, Christopher <br /> 3) Doran, James 4) Richardson, Melvin <br /> -- Durham Striders TC 'A' DQ 2nd ex impeded runne<br /> 1) Lawrence, Desmond 2) Paulk, Andrew <br /> 3) Raglandjr, Sherman 4) Watlington, Jonathan <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Young Men<br />===================================================================<br /> Team Prelims H#<br />===================================================================<br />Preliminaries<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 3:17.59Q 2 <br /> 1) Carmon, Dontrez 2) Fair, Malik <br /> 3) Nunley, Malcom 4) Jackson, Lamont <br /> 2 Track Eastern Carolina 'B' 3:19.68Q 1 <br /> 1) Barnes, Christopher 2) Moakley, Patrick <br /> 3) Phronebarger, Tadarrin 4) Greene, Fuquawn <br /> 3 Jr Striders 'A' 3:18.18q 2 <br /> 1) Murray, Shawn 2) Loose, Alex <br /> 3) Robinson, James 4) Keith, Ronald <br /> 4 Triangle Champions 'A' 3:19.46q 2 <br /> 1) Barren, Phillip 2) Jones, Cardin <br /> 3) Lipscomb, Orange 4) Redic, Patrick <br /> 5 Tri-City Relays 'A' 3:20.24q 2 <br /> 1) Johnson, Kaleb 2) Lindsay, David <br /> 3) Brinson, Christopher 4) Hairston, Brandon <br /> 6 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 3:23.25q 1 <br /> 1) Phillips, Ammar 2) Johnson, Santonio <br /> 3) Bynum, Anthony 4) Funny, Carl <br /> 7 Durham Striders TC 'A' 3:25.87q 1 <br /> 1) Harris, Kendrick 2) Paulk, Andrew <br /> 3) Raglandjr, Sherman 4) Watlington, Jonathan <br /> 8 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 3:27.76q 2 <br /> 1) Clark, Marvin 2) Mallet, Aaron <br /> 3) Moore, Michael 4) Winfrey, Eric <br /> 9 Greensboro Champions 'A' 3:31.74 1 <br /> 1) Joyce, Marquise 2) Hayes, Rashad <br /> 3) Jenkins, James 4) Jones, Mike <br /> 10 High Point Panthers TC 'A' 3:32.37 2 <br /> 1) Bennett, Devin 2) Brooks, Daquan <br /> 3) Evans, Astute 4) Murray, Christopher <br /> 11 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 3:34.23 2 <br /> 1) Green, Randan 2) Paramore, Nehemiah <br /> 3) Wayne, Robert 4) William, Darius <br /> <br />4x400 Meter Relay Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 3:13.84 <br /> 1) Carmon, Dontrez 2) Reddick-Simmons, Parris <br /> 3) Nunley, Malcom 4) Jackson, Lamont <br /> 2 Quiet Strom Usatf 'A' 3:19.02 <br /> 1) Phillips, Ammar 2) Johnson, Santonio <br /> 3) Bynum, Anthony 4) Funny, Carl <br /> 3 Jr Striders 'A' 3:19.03 <br /> 1) Murray, Shawn 2) Loose, Alex <br /> 3) Robinson, James 4) Keith, Ronald <br /> 4 Triangle Champions 'A' 3:19.50 <br /> 1) Barren, Phillip 2) Jones, Cardin <br /> 3) Lipscomb, Orange 4) Redic, Patrick <br /> 5 Track Eastern Carolina 'B' 3:19.58 <br /> 1) Barnes, Christopher 2) Moakley, Patrick <br /> 3) Phronebarger, Tadarrin 4) Greene, Fuquawn <br /> 6 Durham Striders TC 'A' 3:26.26 <br /> 1) Harris, Kendrick 2) Paulk, Andrew <br /> 3) Raglandjr, Sherman 4) Watlington, Jonathan <br /> 7 Fayetteville Flyers TC 'A' 3:26.69 <br /> 1) Clark, Marvin 2) Mallet, Aaron <br /> 3) Hancock, Xavier 4) Winfrey, Eric <br /> <br />4x800 Meter Relay Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 7:49.27 <br /> 1) Merritt, Steven 2) Phronebarger, Tadarrin <br /> 3) Reddick-Simmons, Parris 4) Moakley, Patrick <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 8:29.21 <br /> 1) Wayne, Robert 2) Green, Randan <br /> 3) Norris, Cardan 4) Paramore, Nehemiah <br /> <br />High Jump Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Council, Christian Triangle Champio 2.08m 6-09.75 <br /> 2 Anderson, Tanner Unattached J2.08m 6-09.75 <br /> 3 Watkins, Louis Fay'ville Flyers 1.93m 6-04.00 <br /> 4 Bell, Steven Carolina Allstar J1.93m 6-04.00 <br /> 5 Tribble, Aaron Gastonia Jaguars 1.78m 5-10.00 <br /> 6 Louden, Alexander Track Xplosion J1.78m 5-10.00 <br /> -- Strickland, Justin Tri-City Relays NH <br /> -- Mcelveen, Jamiles Durham Striders NH <br /> -- Sparks, Tarik Carolina Eagles NH <br /> <br />Pole Vault Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rehder, Peter PoleFLYERS 3.81m 12-06.00 <br /> 2 Wilson, James PoleFLYERS 3.66m 12-00.00 Injured<br /> 2 Czerjkowski, Ryan PoleFLYERS 3.66m 12-00.00 <br /> 4 Ray, Riley Unattached 3.37m 11-00.75 <br /> -- Gilchrist, Greg PoleFLYERS NH <br /> -- Nelson, Aaron Unattached NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Samuels, Joesph Track Eastern 6.94m +0.0 22-09.25 <br /> 2 Lindsay, Tyrell Track Eastern 6.82m +0.0 22-04.50 <br /> 3 Livingston, Cordell Hi Point Panther 6.75m +0.0 22-01.75 <br /> 4 Smith, Michael Triangle Champio 6.60m +0.0 21-08.00 <br /> 5 White, Desmond Sandhills 6.59m +0.0 21-07.50 <br /> 6 Hayes, Rashad G'Boro Champions 6.58m +0.0 21-07.25 <br /> 6 Logan, Joshua Charlotte Flight 6.58m +0.0 21-07.25 <br /> 8 Bell, Steven Carolina Allstar 6.57m +0.0 21-06.75 <br /> 9 Eldridge, Terron Unattached 6.51m +0.0 21-04.25 <br /> 10 Barren, Phillip Triangle Champio 6.41m +0.0 21-00.50 <br /> 11 Atakora-Bediako, Nana Carolina Eagles 6.39m 0.3 20-11.75 <br /> 12 Lipscomb, Orange Triangle Champio 6.30m +0.0 20-08.00 <br /> 13 Hawkins, Langston Triangle Champio 6.25m -1.1 20-06.25 <br /> 14 Cleare, Christopher Sandhills 6.19m +0.0 20-03.75 <br /> 15 Cliette, Triston Fay'ville Flyers 6.15m +0.0 20-02.25 <br /> 16 Jones, Mike G'Boro Champions 6.07m +0.0 19-11.00 <br /> 17 Jones, Kenyon Greensboro Blaze 5.95m +0.0 19-06.25 <br /> 18 Owens, Jamaal Durham Striders 5.88m -0.8 19-03.50 <br /> 19 Mcelveen, Jamiles Durham Striders 5.70m -1.5 18-08.50 <br /> 20 Sparks, Tarik Carolina Eagles 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75 <br /> 21 Rackley, Kendall Charlotte Flight 5.38m -1.0 17-08.00 <br /> -- Watkins, Louis Fay'ville Flyers FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals Wind <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Bell, Steven Carolina Allstar 14.35m 0.9 47-01.00 <br /> 2 Blakeney, Issac Unattached 14.32m 1.9 46-11.75 <br /> 3 Carr, Lincoln Fay'ville Flyers 14.27m 0.6 46-10.00 <br /> 4 Atakora-Bediako, Nana Carolina Eagles 13.93m 1.3 45-08.50 <br /> 5 Logan, Joshua Charlotte Flight 13.64m 2.1 44-09.00 <br /> 6 Cleare, Christopher Sandhills 13.46m 1.9 44-02.00 <br /> 7 Marant, Carl Hurdles First 13.34m 1.8 43-09.25 <br /> 8 Mills, Patrick Hurdles First 13.33m +0.0 43-09.00 <br /> 9 Shaw, Dj Sandhills 13.21m +0.0 43-04.25 <br /> 10 Livingston, Cordell Hi Point Panther 13.17m 0.7 43-02.50 <br /> 11 Council, Christian Triangle Champio 13.04m 1.2 42-09.50 <br /> 12 Anderson, Trevor EliteJumps 12.83m 2.9 42-01.25 <br /> 13 Mckoy, Jordan Gastonia Eagles 12.71m -2.1 41-08.50 <br /> 14 Eldridge, Terron Unattached 12.60m 3.3 41-04.25 <br /> 15 Smith, Evan Nemesis Athletic 12.15m 0.9 39-10.50 <br /> 16 Owens, Jamaal Durham Striders 11.78m 1.3 38-07.75 <br /> 17 Rackley, Kendall Charlotte Flight 11.38m 1.0 37-04.00 <br /> -- Fogg, Kevin Triangle Champio FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rowland, Kenneth Pride Track 17.02m 55-10.25 <br /> 2 Morgan, Daryle Sandhills 16.99m 55-09.00 <br /> 3 Mcrae, Cameron Hi Point Panther 15.54m 51-00.00 <br /> 4 Williams, Kerrick Quiet Strom 15.28m 50-01.75 <br /> 5 Gilzenejr, Dwight Charlotte Flight 13.23m 43-05.00 <br /> 6 Ellisonjr, Cedric Hi Point Panther 13.04m 42-09.50 <br /> 7 Bailey, Tavis Salisbury Speed 13.03m 42-09.00 <br /> 8 Morrow, Montrell Durham Striders 13.02m 42-08.75 <br /> 9 Henderson, Evan Charlotte Flight 11.83m 38-09.75 <br /> 10 Peaks, John Durham Striders 11.73m 38-06.00 <br /> 11 Mimsjr, Derrick Durham Striders 11.09m 36-04.75 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Byrd, Andrew Unattached 50.19m 164-08 <br /> 2 Rowland, Kenneth Pride Track 48.25m 158-04 <br /> 3 Morrow, Montrell Durham Striders 47.89m 157-01 <br /> 4 Bailey, Tavis Salisbury Speed 46.58m 152-10 <br /> 5 Williams, Kerrick Quiet Strom 45.36m 148-10 <br /> 6 Morgan, Daryle Sandhills 43.48m 142-08 <br /> 7 Ellisonjr, Cedric Hi Point Panther 40.13m 131-08 <br /> 8 Peaks, John Durham Striders 32.65m 107-01 <br /> 9 Mimsjr, Derrick Durham Striders 28.42m 93-03 <br /> -- Henderson, Evan Charlotte Flight FOUL <br /> <br />Hammer Throw Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rowland, Kenneth Pride Track 46.12m 151-04 <br /> 2 Williams, Kerrick Quiet Strom 39.38m 129-02 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw 800g Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rowland, Kenneth Pride Track 54.22m 177-11 <br /> 2 Hernandez, Osvaldo Hi Point Panther 50.51m 165-08 <br /> 3 Williams, Kerrick Quiet Strom 38.64m 126-09 <br /> 4 Bailey, Tavis Salisbury Speed 35.12m 115-03 <br /> 5 Brooks, Daquan Hi Point Panther 32.31m 106-00 <br /> 6 Mcrae, Cameron Hi Point Panther 31.74m 104-02 <br /> 7 Murray, Christopher Hi Point Panther 25.37m 83-03 <br /> <br />3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Hernandez, Osvaldo Hi Point Panther 23:37.24LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-75064600057783446292009-06-07T21:11:00.000-04:002009-06-07T21:13:26.203-04:00Durham Striders Developmental Meet Results<span style="font-weight:bold;">2009 Durham Striders Developmental Meet - 6/6/2009<br />Hosted By The Durham Striders Track Club<br />Southern Durham High School - Durham,<br />Results</span><br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br />Finals<br /> 1 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 15.56 13 <br /> 2 Briona Torian Triangle Champio 16.18 13 <br /> 3 Sanaa Cade Carolina Elite 16.24 13 <br /> 4 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion 16.37 4 <br /> 5 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 16.49 12 <br /> 6 Brianna Powell Charlotte Flight 16.67 13 <br /> 7 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers 16.67 3 <br /> 8 Sierra Lowery NWTC 16.71 13 <br /> 9 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 16.74 11 <br /> 10 Kyna Robinson Carolina Eagles 16.78 2 <br /> 11 Jada Green Durham Striders 16.82 9 <br /> 12 Mariah-Sydney Steele Charlotte Flight 16.93 7 <br /> 13 Brooke Gilbert Carolina Eagles 17.28 6 <br /> 14 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders 17.39 6 <br /> 15 Crystian Burnett Next Level 17.41 12 <br /> 16 Aniyah Kirby Durham Striders 17.43 5 <br /> 17 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 17.74 12 <br /> 18 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion 17.74 11 <br /> 19 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 17.78 11 <br /> 20 Skyler Foy Carolina Eagles 17.92 1 <br /> 21 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 18.04 10 <br /> 22 Jade Freeland Durham Striders 18.26 12 <br /> 23 Maleyah Webster Carolina Eagles 18.33 8 <br /> 24 Darianna Smith Fay-Cumberland 18.40 9 <br /> 25 Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight 18.40 3 <br /> 26 Alexis Moore Nemesis Athletic 18.43 11 <br /> 27 Jameka Lucas Fay-Cumberland 18.45 7 <br /> 28 Aleijah Moore Charlotte Flight 18.73 9 <br /> 29 Morgan Murph Carolina Eagles 18.74 3 <br /> 30 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 18.76 12 <br /> 31 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 18.79 8 <br /> 32 Jadaya Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 18.84 12 <br /> 33 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 18.86 8 <br /> 34 Zarya Moore Durham Striders 18.89 5 <br /> 35 Jakarie Mullino Fay'ville Flyers 19.03 8 <br /> 36 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders 19.03 4 <br /> 37 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 19.11 7 <br /> 38 Kaliah Razzak Winston Lake 19.21 2 <br /> 39 Akaya Fields Triangle Champio 19.34 9 <br /> 40 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 19.40 10 <br /> 41 Kirstern Allen Triangle Champio 19.41 2 <br /> 42 Perris Hugee Track Xplosion 19.42 9 <br /> 43 Lolade Olosu Durham Striders 19.73 1 <br /> 44 Kasiyah David Pride 19.82 9 <br /> 45 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 19.91 10 <br /> 46 Asjah Swindley Durham Striders 19.93 4 <br /> 47 India Dias Durham Striders 19.96 10 <br /> 48 Jadyn Mccoy Carolina Elite 20.01 7 <br /> 49 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 20.02 7 <br /> 50 Lia Love Carolina Elite 20.17 6 <br /> 51 Aiyanah Campbell Fay'ville Flyers 20.40 6 <br /> 52 Zahria Shipp Univ City Youth 20.45 10 <br /> 53 Mia Mcdonald Durham Striders 20.58 1 <br /> 54 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 20.63 6 <br /> 55 Cierra Fog Hurdles First 20.69 13 <br /> 56 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar 20.96 8 <br /> 57 Emaje Singleton Triangle Champio 21.15 6 <br /> 58 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 21.93 3 <br /> 59 Genevieve Furges Durham Striders 23.57 3 <br /> 60 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 28.40 13 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Sanaa Cade Carolina Elite 1:19.78 12 <br /> 2 Sierra Lowery NWTC 1:20.51 12 <br /> 3 Mariah-Sydney Steele Charlotte Flight 1:20.98 12 <br /> 4 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion 1:21.46 5 <br /> 5 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 1:22.76 12 <br /> 6 Brianna Powell Charlotte Flight 1:23.07 11 <br /> 7 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders 1:23.93 3 <br /> 8 Jada Green Durham Striders 1:24.34 6 <br /> 9 Briona Torian Triangle Champio 1:24.49 10 <br /> 10 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 1:24.52 10 <br /> 11 Deelijah Boyd Univ City Youth 1:25.60 11 <br /> 12 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:26.05 6 <br /> 13 Brooke Gilbert Carolina Eagles 1:26.07 3 <br /> 14 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 1:29.05 11 <br /> 15 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders 1:30.98 6 <br /> 16 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 1:30.99 7 <br /> 17 Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight 1:31.40 9 <br /> 18 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion 1:31.58 9 <br /> 19 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 1:32.68 12 <br /> 20 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 1:32.94 12 <br /> 21 Aniyah Kirby Durham Striders 1:33.61 3 <br /> 22 Krystalon Johnson Triangle Champio 1:33.78 1 <br /> 23 Amaya Gaddy Univ City Youth 1:34.11 10 <br /> 24 Aiyanah Campbell Fay'ville Flyers 1:34.46 7 <br /> 25 Jameka Lucas Fay-Cumberland 1:35.23 2 <br /> 26 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 1:35.41 1 <br /> 27 Alexis Moore Nemesis Athletic 1:36.29 9 <br /> 28 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 1:36.73 6 <br /> 29 Jadaya Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 1:36.90 11 <br /> 30 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 1:38.09 12 <br /> 31 Kaliah Razzak Winston Lake 1:39.05 7 <br /> 32 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 1:40.11 6 <br /> 33 Deja Jones Carolina Eagles 1:40.13 11 <br /> 34 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 1:40.13 2 <br /> 35 Lolade Olosu Durham Striders 1:40.22 5 <br /> 36 India Dias Durham Striders 1:40.55 9 <br /> 37 Zarya Moore Durham Striders 1:40.80 7 <br /> 38 Darianna Smith Fay-Cumberland 1:42.09 11 <br /> 39 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:42.55 11 <br /> 40 Zahria Shipp Univ City Youth 1:42.63 9 <br /> 41 Kirstern Allen Triangle Champio 1:42.81 7 <br /> 42 Maleyah Webster Carolina Eagles 1:42.96 1 <br /> 43 Kishona Harris Rocky Mount 1:43.15 9 <br /> 44 Kasiyah David Pride 1:44.34 10 <br /> 45 Jadyn Mccoy Carolina Elite 1:45.00 7 <br /> 46 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 1:45.21 2 <br /> 47 Aleijah Moore Charlotte Flight 1:46.12 7 <br /> 48 Madison Nobrega Durham Striders 1:47.30 1 <br /> 49 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 1:47.57 3 <br /> 50 Jessica Kittrell Upper Room 1:48.24 3 <br /> 51 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 1:48.28 12 <br /> 52 Imani Spence Durham Striders 1:50.39 3 <br /> 53 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 1:50.73 2 <br /> 54 Akaya Fields Triangle Champio 1:51.53 9 <br /> 55 Cierra Fog Hurdles First 1:53.67 5 <br /> 56 Jakarie Mullino Fay'ville Flyers 1:54.48 3 <br /> 57 Mia Mcdonald Durham Striders 2:06.37 2 <br /> 58 Asjah Swindley Durham Striders 2:12.54 3 <br /> 59 Genevieve Furges Durham Striders 2:32.58 5 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Deelijah Boyd Univ City Youth 3:11.87 <br /> 2 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion 3:15.67 <br /> 3 Nevaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 3:22.35 <br /> 4 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 3:28.05 <br /> 5 Mykala Hamilton Univ City Youth 3:44.86 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 6:52.52 <br /> 2 Mykala Hamilton Univ City Youth 7:08.47 <br /> 3 Abigail Hemming NWTC 7:33.33 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:15.61 <br /> 1) Eden Harris 2) Alysia Johnson <br /> 3) Krystalon Johnson 4) Jala Laws <br /> 2 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:19.12 <br /> 1) Deelijah Boyd 2) Amaya Gaddy <br /> 3) Kelby Gause 4) Mykala Hamilton <br /> -- Durham Striders TC 'A' DNF <br /> 1) Jaanasia Edwards 2) Jade Freeland <br /> 3) Akoya Penny-Campbell 4) Taylor Robinson <br /> <br /><br /><br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 2.97m 9-09.00 <br /> 2 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 2.69m 8-10.00 <br /> 3 Jada Green Durham Striders 2.63m 8-07.50 <br /> 4 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 2.50m 8-02.50 <br /> 5 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 2.42m 7-11.25 <br /> 6 Deja Jones Carolina Eagles 2.20m 7-02.75 <br /> 7 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 2.09m 6-10.25 <br /> 8 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 2.08m 6-10.00 <br /> 9 Nevaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 2.06m 6-09.25 <br /> 10 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 2.03m 6-08.00 <br /> 11 Kasiyah David Pride 2.02m 6-07.50 <br /> 12 Skyler Foy Carolina Eagles 1.93m 6-04.00 <br /> 13 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar 1.91m 6-03.25 <br /> 14 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 1.86m 6-01.25 <br /> 15 Lia Love Carolina Elite 1.74m 5-08.50 <br /> 16 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 1.66m 5-05.50 <br /> 17 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 1.18m 3-10.50 <br /> -- India Dias Durham Striders FOUL <br /> <br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 8.99m 29-06 <br /> 2 Perris Hugee Track Xplosion 8.04m 26-04 <br /> 3 Morgan Murph Carolina Eagles 7.77m 25-06 <br /> 4 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 6.99m 22-11 <br /> 5 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar 6.98m 22-11 <br /> 6 Emaje Singleton Triangle Champio 6.13m 20-01 <br /> 7 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 5.36m 17-07 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 14.47 14 <br /> 2 Samara Gibson Carolina Eagles 14.76 11 <br /> 3 Kenyne Austin Durham Striders 14.86 5 <br /> 4 Zyonna Spaulding Triangle Champio 14.94 14 <br /> 5 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite 15.09 8 <br /> 6 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 15.13 13 <br /> 7 Destini Gilliam Triangle Champio 15.15 13 <br /> 8 Lamiah Cordray Charlotte Flight 15.24 14 <br /> 9 Makayla Sutton Track Xplosion 15.31 8 <br /> 10 Akera Toomer Triangle Champio 15.38 8 <br /> 11 Deja Reid Next Level 15.47 14 <br /> 12 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 15.49 14 <br /> 13 Azariel Wilson Carolina Eagles 15.50 8 <br /> 14 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 15.53 14 <br /> 15 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 15.54 13 <br /> 16 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 15.54 7 <br /> 17 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 15.58 12 <br /> 18 Savannah Kanu Triangle Champio 15.68 3 <br /> 19 Jada Peebles Carolina Elite 15.69 3 <br /> 20 Jordan Calamese Charlotte Flight 15.80 12 <br /> 21 Kylie Davis Fay-Cumberland 15.87 13 <br /> 22 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders 15.96 1 <br /> 23 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders 16.00 11 <br /> 24 Charnessa Reid Winston Lake 16.07 7 <br /> 25 Nyla Rogers Next Level 16.10 13 <br /> 26 Aniya Randleman Winston Lake 16.15 9 <br /> 27 Mylasis McNair Fay'ville Flyers 16.16 2 <br /> 28 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Champio 16.19 12 <br /> 29 Kalynn Mcnair Mid City X-Press 16.20 14 <br /> 30 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 16.21 5 <br /> 31 Siedah Rayford Winston Lake 16.22 11 <br /> 32 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 16.22 7 <br /> 33 Daeja Montague Durham Striders 16.25 4 <br /> 34 Danielle Evans Durham Striders 16.31 8 <br /> 35 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs 16.32 5 <br /> 36 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland 16.36 8 <br /> 36 Teyanna Walden Mid City X-Press 16.36 10 <br /> 38 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 16.46 11 <br /> 39 Shay Hunter G'Ville Jaguars 16.48 10 <br /> 40 Johnna Lewis Rocky Mount 16.49 11 <br /> 41 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion 16.50 2 <br /> 42 Nichole Gillard Fay'ville Flyers 16.50 9 <br /> 43 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 16.83 12 <br /> 44 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 16.90 13 <br /> 45 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar 16.93 3 <br /> 46 Madison Fessler Track Xplosion 17.09 1 <br /> 47 Lateecese Lawrence G'Ville Jaguars 17.12 9 <br /> 48 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 17.20 10 <br /> 49 Janysha Muhammad Winston Lake 17.22 13 <br /> 50 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 17.26 9 <br /> 51 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders 17.29 2 <br /> 52 Kylah Loftin Unattached 17.34 10 <br /> 53 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 17.45 3 <br /> 54 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 17.51 9 <br /> 55 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 17.62 10 <br /> 56 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 17.77 6 <br /> 57 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 17.92 3 <br /> 58 Lauren Yates Carolina Eagles 17.94 6 <br /> 59 Marshelle Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 17.95 5 <br /> 60 Kimani Atkinson Track Xplosion 18.22 3 <br /> 61 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 18.31 12 <br /> 62 Angel Taylor G'Ville Jaguars 18.33 7 <br /> 63 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 18.59 1 <br /> 64 Marae Hughes Charlotte Flight 18.70 2 <br /> 65 LaFay Scott Fay'ville Flyers 19.10 6 <br /> 66 Huestyn Eaton Winston Lake 19.37 5 <br /> 67 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 19.48 4 <br /> 68 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar 19.69 6 <br /> 69 Makayla Hannah Carolina Elite 19.85 1 <br /> 70 Fadra Bullock Rocky Mount 19.98 13 <br /> 71 Shaniiq Davenport Durham Striders 21.03 10 <br /> 72 Sarah Morden Fay-Cumberland 21.89 7 <br /> -- Jiyah Mckissick Next Level DQ 12 <br /> <br /><br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Samara Gibson Carolina Eagles 1:09.67 8 <br /> 2 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 1:09.90 8 <br /> 3 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 1:12.87 8 <br /> 4 Kenyne Austin Durham Striders 1:13.33 3 <br /> 5 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 1:14.18 6 <br /> 6 Mylasis McNair Fay'ville Flyers 1:14.72 4 <br /> 7 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 1:14.91 7 <br /> 8 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 1:15.76 7 <br /> 9 Destini Gilliam Triangle Champio 1:15.76 7 <br /> 10 Micah Hill Fay-Cumberland 1:16.17 1 <br /> 11 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 1:16.19 5 <br /> 12 Nyla Rogers Next Level 1:17.22 8 <br /> 13 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 1:17.25 8 <br /> 14 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 1:17.30 7 <br /> 15 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 1:17.50 7 <br /> 16 Lamiah Cordray Charlotte Flight 1:17.78 5 <br /> 17 Jordan Calamese Charlotte Flight 1:18.73 4 <br /> 18 Akera Toomer Triangle Champio 1:19.12 6 <br /> 19 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders 1:19.49 4 <br /> 20 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 1:20.32 5 <br /> 21 Akira Rhodes Univ City Youth 1:21.10 7 <br /> 22 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders 1:21.20 4 <br /> 23 Savannah Kanu Triangle Champio 1:21.36 8 <br /> 24 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 1:22.53 3 <br /> 25 Layanna Abrams Track Xplosion 1:22.62 2 <br /> 26 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar 1:23.02 2 <br /> 27 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 1:23.95 8 <br /> 28 Shay Hunter G'Ville Jaguars 1:24.17 1 <br /> 29 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles 1:24.68 3 <br /> 30 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 1:24.83 1 <br /> 31 Daeja Montague Durham Striders 1:25.37 2 <br /> 32 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 1:25.51 5 <br /> 33 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 1:26.21 3 <br /> 34 Marshelle Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 1:26.61 2 <br /> 35 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders 1:26.93 1 <br /> 36 Johnna Lewis Rocky Mount 1:27.16 6 <br /> 37 Madison Fessler Track Xplosion 1:27.21 4 <br /> 38 Danielle Evans Durham Striders 1:27.29 4 <br /> 39 Kylie Davis Fay-Cumberland 1:28.52 3 <br /> 40 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 1:29.40 5 <br /> 41 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland 1:30.09 1 <br /> 42 Faith Holit Charlotte Flight 1:32.15 8 <br /> 43 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 1:32.75 6 <br /> 44 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 1:32.87 6 <br /> 45 Ballie Holit Charlotte Flight 1:33.79 2 <br /> 46 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 1:34.31 2 <br /> 47 Eleanor Yoakum NWTC 1:36.03 4 <br /> 48 Lateecese Lawrence G'Ville Jaguars 1:36.95 7 <br /> 49 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 1:39.24 1 <br /> 50 Anneke Dekker Durham Striders 1:39.94 1 <br /> 51 LaFay Scott Fay'ville Flyers 1:41.23 3 <br /> 52 Angel Taylor G'Ville Jaguars 1:41.77 5 <br /> 53 Maya Stanley Pride 1:42.60 6 <br /> 54 Sarah Morden Fay-Cumberland 2:01.68 1 <br /> 55 Shaniiq Davenport Durham Striders 2:26.51 4 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 2:52.79 <br /> 2 Kayla Brown Univ City Youth 3:01.88 <br /> 3 Micah Hill Fay-Cumberland 3:01.93 <br /> 4 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 3:06.73 <br /> 5 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 3:11.05 <br /> 6 Destiny Dula Univ City Youth 3:14.86 <br /> 7 Akira Rhodes Univ City Youth 3:15.57 <br /> 8 Faith Holit Charlotte Flight 3:16.42 <br /> 9 Ballie Holit Charlotte Flight 3:27.73 <br /> 10 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles 3:43.60 <br /> 11 Eleanor Yoakum NWTC 3:56.50 <br /> -- Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar DNF <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 5:52.02 <br /> 2 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 5:54.80 <br /> 3 Kayla Brown Univ City Youth 6:08.30 <br /> 4 Destiny Dula Univ City Youth 6:44.01 <br /> 5 Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar 7:08.26 <br /> 6 Audrey Hemming NWTC 7:38.89 <br /> 7 Abigail Buchanan NWTC 7:47.89 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:01.72 <br /> 1) Destini Gilliam 2) Gabrielle Ryan <br /> 3) Zyonna Spaulding 4) Akera Toomer <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:02.65 <br /> 1) Kennedy Barksdale 2) Janesa Braswell <br /> 3) Jordan Calamese 4) Lamiah Cordray <br /> 3 Winston Lake Trackers 'A' 1:04.74 <br /> 1) Janysha Muhammad 2) Aniya Randleman <br /> 3) Siedah Rayford 4) Charnessa Reid <br /> 4 Next Level TC 'A' 1:06.48 <br /> 1) Crystian Burnett 2) Jiyah Mckissick <br /> 3) Deja Reid 4) Nyla Rogers <br /> 5 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:09.72 <br /> 1) Kayla Brown 2) Destiny Dula <br /> 3) Marshelle Mcdaniel 4) Akira Rhodes <br /> -- Triangle Champions 'B' DQ 1st exch out of zone<br /> 1) Korie Moore 2) Summer Conner <br /> 3) Savannah Kanu 4) Destiny Lewis <br /> <br /><br />High Jump Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 1.15m 3-09.25 <br /> 2 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 1.00m 3-03.25 <br /> 3 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 0.95m 3-01.25 <br /> 4 Jiyah Mckissick Next Level J0.95m 3-01.25 <br /> 5 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 0.90m 2-11.50 <br /> 6 Kimani Atkinson Track Xplosion 0.85m 2-09.50 <br /> <br />Long Jump Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 3.75m 12-03.75 <br /> 2 Deja Reid Next Level 3.70m 12-01.75 <br /> 3 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 3.55m 11-07.75 <br /> 4 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 3.42m 11-02.75 <br /> 5 Kalynn Mcnair Mid City X-Press 3.41m 11-02.25 <br /> 6 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion 3.30m 10-10.00 <br /> 7 Zakkiyah Scales Charlotte Flight 3.16m 10-04.50 <br /> 8 Darian Abernathy Hickory City 3.10m 10-02.00 <br /> 9 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 3.08m 10-01.25 <br /> 10 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 3.07m 10-01.00 <br /> 11 Zyonna Spaulding Triangle Champio 3.05m 10-00.25 <br /> 12 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar 2.88m 9-05.50 <br /> 13 Danielle Neufville Pride 2.86m 9-04.75 <br /> 14 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 2.84m 9-04.00 <br /> 15 Azariel Wilson Carolina Eagles 2.79m 9-02.00 <br /> 16 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 2.78m 9-01.50 <br /> 17 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 2.73m 8-11.50 <br /> 18 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 2.68m 8-09.50 <br /> 19 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 2.58m 8-05.75 <br /> 20 Sakya Freshwater Mid City X-Press 2.56m 8-04.75 <br /> 21 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 2.48m 8-01.75 <br /> 22 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 2.42m 7-11.25 <br /> 23 Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar 2.37m 7-09.50 <br /> 24 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 2.36m 7-09.00 <br /> 25 Teyanna Walden Mid City X-Press 2.32m 7-07.50 <br /> 26 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 2.29m 7-06.25 <br /> 27 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders 2.28m 7-05.75 <br /> 28 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland 2.20m 7-02.75 <br /> 29 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs 2.16m 7-01.00 <br /> 30 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders 2.02m 6-07.50 <br /> 31 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles 1.96m 6-05.25 <br /> 32 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 1.93m 6-04.00 <br /> <br />Shot Put Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Trinity Wells RC Pacesetters 6.23m 20-05.25 <br /> 2 Darian Abernathy Hickory City 6.06m 19-10.75 <br /> 3 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 6.00m 19-08.25 <br /> 4 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 5.59m 18-04.25 <br /> 5 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 5.05m 16-07.00 <br /> 6 Jakeela Farr Wilson 5.01m 16-05.25 <br /> 7 Maya Stanley Pride 4.65m 15-03.25 <br /> 8 Makayla Hannah Carolina Elite 4.59m 15-00.75 <br /> 9 Huestyn Eaton Winston Lake 4.42m 14-06.00 <br /> 10 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 4.36m 14-03.75 <br /> 11 Danielle Neufville Pride 4.34m 14-03.00 <br /> 12 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 4.11m 13-06.00 <br /> 13 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 3.87m 12-08.50 <br /> 14 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 3.37m 11-00.75 <br /> 15 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar 3.12m 10-03.00 <br /> 16 Fadra Bullock Rocky Mount 2.82m 9-03.00 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw Bantam Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 22.43m 73-07 <br /> 2 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 16.26m 53-04 <br /> 3 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite 15.66m 51-04 <br /> 4 Danielle Neufville Pride 14.77m 48-05 <br /> 5 Jakeela Farr Wilson 14.71m 48-03 <br /> 6 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs 14.70m 48-03 <br /> 7 Trinity Wells RC Pacesetters 14.50m 47-07 <br /> 8 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 13.33m 43-09 <br /> 9 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 12.45m 40-10 <br /> 10 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 12.42m 40-09 <br /> 11 Maya Stanley Pride 11.93m 39-02 <br /> 12 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 10.14m 33-03 <br /> 13 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 9.30m 30-06 <br /> 14 Lauren Yates Carolina Eagles 8.59m 28-02 <br /> 15 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 8.57m 28-01 <br /> 16 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 7.70m 25-03 <br /> 17 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 7.34m 24-01 <br /> 18 Ellecia Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs 7.23m 23-09 <br /> 19 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 6.83m 22-05 <br /> 20 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 6.62m 21-09 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 12.99 14 <br /> 2 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 13.17 14 <br /> 3 Kalia Ealey Carolina Elite 13.44 14 <br /> 4 Deonica Reid Next Level 13.45 14 <br /> 5 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 13.45 14 <br /> 6 Desire Brown Pride 13.58 14 <br /> 7 Trinity Jones Fay-Cumberland 13.70 14 <br /> 8 Diamond Clark Fay'ville Flyers 13.86 7 <br /> 9 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 14.35 13 <br /> 10 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 14.40 13 <br /> 11 Jemay Ward Track Xplosion 14.46 9 <br /> 12 Arryon Garrison Fay-Cumberland 14.54 5 <br /> 12 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 14.54 8 <br /> 14 Jamilah Wright Durham Striders 14.54 7 <br /> 15 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 14.58 12 <br /> 16 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 14.70 13 <br /> 17 Tia Robinson Jr Striders 14.81 8 <br /> 18 Kellsie Whitehead Track Xplosion 14.94 5 <br /> 19 Kashera Robertson Sandhills 14.96 7 <br /> 20 Raiche Deloach Rocky Mount 14.98 11 <br /> 21 Mia Pack Charlotte Flight 15.00 6 <br /> 22 Ashleigh Best Wilson 15.04 13 <br /> 23 Nia Jackson-Evans Carolina Elite 15.06 12 <br /> 24 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles 15.09 14 <br /> 25 Brianna Lee Durham Striders 15.15 6 <br /> 26 Dashnae Wilkins Track Xplosion 15.17 13 <br /> 27 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar 15.39 2 <br /> 28 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 15.40 2 <br /> 29 Alex Starr Durham Striders 15.42 1 <br /> 30 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland 15.43 1 <br /> 30 Brianna Tate Track Xplosion 15.43 10 <br /> 32 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 15.51 11 <br /> 33 Maniyah Stocks Fay'ville Flyers 15.60 11 <br /> 34 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 15.61 4 <br /> 35 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosion 15.62 8 <br /> 36 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar 15.63 3 <br /> 37 Amber Hicks Wilson 15.72 10 <br /> 38 Kailyn Baker-Smith Winston Lake 15.75 11 <br /> 39 Ebony Nicholson Durham Striders 15.76 12 <br /> 40 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 15.79 5 <br /> 41 Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions 15.99 13 <br /> 42 Alisha Matthews Fay'ville Flyers 16.01 12 <br /> 43 Nazirah Lewis Rocky Mount 16.03 12 <br /> 44 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 16.19 5 <br /> 45 Kiana Brockington Durham Striders 16.23 11 <br /> 46 Dekayla Hauley Fay'ville Flyers 16.30 9 <br /> 47 Jaharra Rayford Winston Lake 16.38 10 <br /> 48 Jazmyne Davis Durham Striders 16.46 4 <br /> 49 Chelsea Thomas Triangle Champio 16.50 2 <br /> 50 Raven Mclaurin Track Xplosion 16.65 2 <br /> 51 Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight 17.15 7 <br /> 52 Alajah Artis Charlotte Flight 17.17 3 <br /> 53 Ashley Hall Fay'ville Flyers 17.21 4 <br /> 54 Aliyah Wilson Durham Striders 17.21 1 <br /> 55 Kia Abrams Track Xplosion 17.45 7 <br /> 56 Bria Massey Durham Striders 17.59 3 <br /> 57 Jazmyn Scruggs Triangle Champio 18.85 9 <br /> 58 Alexis Cooper Wilson 19.14 11 <br /> -- Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs DQ 6 <br /> -- Tania Bellinger Charlotte Flight DQ 5 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 1:02.24 7 <br /> 2 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 1:03.61 9 <br /> 3 Desire Brown Pride 1:04.13 9 <br /> 4 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 1:04.73 9 <br /> 5 Deonica Reid Next Level 1:05.03 9 <br /> 6 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 1:05.08 8 <br /> 7 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 1:05.49 8 <br /> 8 Kalia Ealey Carolina Elite 1:07.32 9 <br /> 9 Zenethia Shipp Univ City Youth 1:07.38 9 <br /> 10 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers 1:08.66 1 <br /> 11 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 1:09.26 8 <br /> 12 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 1:09.43 9 <br /> 13 Tia Robinson Jr Striders 1:09.55 3 <br /> 14 Trinity Jones Fay-Cumberland 1:09.57 8 <br /> 15 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 1:10.61 7 <br /> 16 Jemay Ward Track Xplosion 1:11.02 4 <br /> 17 Kellsie Whitehead Track Xplosion 1:11.13 8 <br /> 18 Rhianna Council Fantastic Four 1:11.62 4 <br /> 19 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 1:11.64 7 <br /> 20 Tori Weathers Track Eastern 1:12.19 8 <br /> 21 Amber Hicks Wilson 1:12.57 6 <br /> 22 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland 1:14.68 1 <br /> 23 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 1:14.94 6 <br /> 24 Mia Lopez Univ City Youth 1:15.00 3 <br /> 25 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles 1:15.15 1 <br /> 26 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar 1:15.34 3 <br /> 27 Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1:15.59 1 <br /> 28 Brenee Brown Durham Striders 1:15.66 8 <br /> 29 Zakkiyah Scales Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.46 4 <br /> 30 Dashnae Wilkins Track Xplosion 1:16.47 4 <br /> 31 Gabriyelle Dixon Univ City Youth 1:16.71 7 <br /> 32 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 1:17.11 2 <br /> 33 Nazirah Lewis Rocky Mount 1:17.33 7 <br /> 34 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosion 1:18.90 3 <br /> 35 Raiche Deloach Rocky Mount 1:18.97 6 <br /> 36 Ashleigh Best Wilson 1:18.98 8 <br /> 37 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 1:19.72 7 <br /> 38 Nia Jackson-Evans Carolina Elite 1:19.96 7 <br /> 39 Makaela Johnson Triangle Champio 1:20.59 7 <br /> 40 Diamond Clark Fay'ville Flyers 1:21.35 4 <br /> 41 Chelsea Thomas Triangle Champio 1:22.31 6 <br /> 42 Harmony Howie Univ City Youth 1:22.52 3 <br /> 43 Kailyn Baker-Smith Winston Lake 1:22.53 4 <br /> 44 Brianna Lee Durham Striders 1:23.47 2 <br /> 45 Kiana Brockington Durham Striders 1:23.63 2 <br /> 46 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 1:23.70 6 <br /> 47 Abigail Danfora NWTC 1:24.13 6 <br /> 48 Ashley Hall Fay'ville Flyers 1:24.23 4 <br /> 49 Maniyah Stocks Fay'ville Flyers 1:25.14 2 <br /> 50 Mia Pack Charlotte Flight 1:26.26 6 <br /> 51 Kia Abrams Track Xplosion 1:29.23 3 <br /> 52 Aliyah Wilson Durham Striders 1:30.94 2 <br /> 53 Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:31.15 9 <br /> 54 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar 1:35.85 3 <br /> 55 Jazmyne Davis Durham Striders 1:36.10 2 <br /> 56 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 1:36.44 4 <br /> 57 Bria Massey Durham Striders 1:37.09 2 <br /> 58 Alex Starr Durham Striders 1:39.08 3 <br /> 59 Alexis Cooper Wilson 1:40.35 6 <br /> 60 Alice Ward Durham Striders 1:45.08 5 <br /> 61 Alisha Matthews Fay'ville Flyers 1:49.33 5 <br /> 62 Siera Maynor Durham Striders 1:50.40 5 <br /> 63 Alexis Jivers Univ City Youth 1:51.55 5 <br /> 64 Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 1:54.06 1 <br /> 65 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland 1:54.38 5 <br /> 66 Alajah Artis Charlotte Flight 1:57.37 5 <br /> 67 Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight 2:07.36 5 <br /> 68 Jaharra Rayford Winston Lake 2:13.43 5 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Eliza Dekker Durham Striders 2:29.95 <br /> 2 Tatiana Mills Univ City Youth 2:33.12 <br /> 3 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 2:37.38 <br /> 4 Aziza Vaughn Univ City Youth 2:42.67 <br /> 5 Jazzmone Boyd Univ City Youth 2:42.78 <br /> 6 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 2:47.77 <br /> 7 Zenethia Shipp Univ City Youth 2:51.98 <br /> 8 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 2:52.01 <br /> 9 Alice Ward Durham Striders 2:54.89 <br /> 10 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland 2:54.89 <br /> 11 Jada Woods Charlotte Flight 2:55.03 <br /> 12 Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 2:56.08 <br /> 13 Gabriyelle Dixon Univ City Youth 2:58.09 <br /> 14 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 3:00.81 <br /> 15 Breanne Lee Carolina Eagles 3:10.93 <br /> 16 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills 3:21.37 <br /> 17 Mia Lopez Univ City Youth 3:24.25 <br /> 18 Abigail Danfora NWTC 3:30.07 <br /> 19 Siera Maynor Durham Striders 3:39.54 <br /> 20 Alexis Jivers Univ City Youth 3:47.90 <br /> 21 Malena Howerton NWTC 3:53.47 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Eliza Dekker Durham Striders 5:04.63 <br /> 2 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 5:24.97 <br /> 3 Tatiana Mills Univ City Youth 5:25.66 <br /> 4 Jazzmone Boyd Univ City Youth 5:27.36 <br /> 5 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 5:39.73 <br /> 6 Kara Harrison Carolina Eagles 5:52.89 <br /> 7 Aziza Vaughn Univ City Youth 6:00.06 <br /> 8 Taylor Hemming NWTC 6:27.41 <br /> 9 Kiara Thorpe Triangle Champio 6:34.81 <br /> <br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 13.94 <br /> 2 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 14.35 <br /> 3 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 14.59 <br /> 4 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 15.27 <br /> 5 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 17.24 <br /> 6 Tori Weathers Track Eastern 17.47 <br /> 7 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 17.84 <br /> 8 Makaela Johnson Triangle Champio 21.75 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 57.05 <br /> 1) Brenee Brown 2) Katya Hughes <br /> 3) Ebony Nicholson 4) Chamia Rothwell <br /> 2 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 59.67 <br /> 1) Jazzmone Boyd 2) Tatiana Mills <br /> 3) Zenethia Shipp 4) Aziza Vaughn <br /> <br />High Jump Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 1.44m 4-08.75 <br /> 2 Rhianna Council Fantastic Four 1.39m 4-06.75 <br /> 3 Celine Winfield Sandhills 1.29m 4-02.75 <br /> 4 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 1.24m 4-00.75 <br /> 5 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers J1.24m 4-00.75 <br /> 6 Ebony Nicholson Durham Striders 1.14m 3-08.75 <br /> 7 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 1.09m 3-06.75 <br /> 7 Kashera Robertson Sandhills 1.09m 3-06.75 <br /> 9 Brenee Brown Durham Striders J1.09m 3-06.75 <br /> 10 Siera Maynor Durham Striders J1.09m 3-06.75 <br /> -- Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Deonica Reid Next Level 4.47m 14-08.00 <br /> 2 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers 4.26m 13-11.75 <br /> 3 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 4.09m 13-05.00 <br /> 4 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 4.03m 13-02.75 <br /> 5 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 4.00m 13-01.50 <br /> 6 Desire Brown Pride 3.76m 12-04.00 <br /> 7 Amber Hicks Wilson 3.71m 12-02.25 <br /> 8 Jada Woods Charlotte Flight 3.59m 11-09.50 <br /> 9 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 3.54m 11-07.50 <br /> 10 Brianna Tate Track Xplosion 3.48m 11-05.00 <br /> 11 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 3.38m 11-01.25 <br /> 12 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland 3.37m 11-00.75 <br /> 13 Celine Winfield Sandhills 3.34m 10-11.50 <br /> 14 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 3.33m 10-11.25 <br /> 15 Tori Weathers Track Eastern 3.16m 10-04.50 <br /> 16 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar 3.05m 10-00.25 <br /> 17 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar 2.98m 9-09.50 <br /> 18 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland 2.91m 9-06.75 <br /> 19 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 2.68m 8-09.50 <br /> 19 Bria Massey Durham Striders 2.68m 8-09.50 <br /> 21 Lailah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 2.66m 8-08.75 <br /> -- Mylehia Freeman Hickory City FOUL <br /> -- Arryon Garrison Fay-Cumberland FOUL <br /> -- Raven Mclaurin Track Xplosion FOUL <br /> -- Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight FOUL <br /> -- Kashera Robertson Sandhills FOUL <br /> -- Ahmani Peques Hickory City FOUL <br /> -- Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 9.06m 29-08.75 <br /> 2 Tyanna Freshwater Mid City X-Press 8.87m 29-01.25 <br /> 3 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 8.68m 28-05.75 <br /> 4 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 8.50m 27-10.75 <br /> 5 Joy Mallory Carolina Elite 7.59m 24-11.00 <br /> 6 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 6.97m 22-10.50 <br /> 7 Tameia Morrison Unattached 6.77m 22-02.50 <br /> 8 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 6.19m 20-03.75 <br /> 9 Ahmani Peques Hickory City 5.97m 19-07.00 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 23.23m 76-02 <br /> 2 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 18.22m 59-09 <br /> 3 Tameia Morrison Unattached 16.92m 55-06 <br /> 4 Joy Mallory Carolina Elite 16.26m 53-04 <br /> 5 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 15.41m 50-07 <br /> 6 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 13.16m 43-02 <br /> 7 Ahmani Peques Hickory City 12.84m 42-01 <br /> 8 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 12.42m 40-09 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw Midget Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tameia Morrison Unattached 22.59m 74-01 <br /> 2 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills 17.78m 58-04 <br /> 3 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 16.72m 54-10 <br /> 4 Lailah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 16.25m 53-04 <br /> 5 Malena Howerton NWTC 16.19m 53-01 <br /> 6 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 15.35m 50-04 <br /> 7 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 14.91m 48-11 <br /> 8 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles 11.13m 36-06 <br /> 9 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 10.61m 34-10 <br /> 10 Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 9.91m 32-06 <br /> 11 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 8.77m 28-09 <br /> 12 Abigail Danfora NWTC 7.01m 23-00 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Sabrina Moore Charlotte Flight 12.80 15 <br /> 2 Alexandria Council Triangle Champio 13.03 15 <br /> 3 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 13.08 1 <br /> 4 Dejah Hayes G'Boro Champions 13.11 15 <br /> 5 Brianna Wright Carolina Eagles 13.15 6 <br /> 6 Courtney Crawford G'Boro Champions 13.19 14 <br /> 7 Baylee Lewandowski G'Boro Champions 13.20 13 <br /> 8 Jada Wallace Charlotte Flight 13.22 12 <br /> 9 Charity Shaw Durham Striders 13.31 15 <br /> 10 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 13.31 10 <br /> 11 Aja McAllister Fay'ville Flyers 13.32 3 <br /> 12 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 13.35 13 <br /> 13 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 13.56 14 <br /> 14 Joy Wright Durham Striders 13.61 4 <br /> 15 Nadine Ealey Carolina Elite 13.63 9 <br /> 16 Grace Morken Triangle Champio 13.63 13 <br /> 17 Deyannah Smith Winston Lake 13.64 14 <br /> 18 Taniya Rhyne Winston Lake 13.67 13 <br /> 19 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 13.68 4 <br /> 20 Samara Perry Track Xplosion 13.68 7 <br /> 21 Julice Crowder Charlotte Flight 13.70 2 <br /> 22 Shelby Ingram Charlotte Flight 13.72 3 <br /> 23 Victoria Sandlin Carolina Elite 13.73 3 <br /> 24 Phylecia Faublas Fay'ville Flyers 13.73 1 <br /> 25 Destiny Hall Charlotte Flight 13.76 10 <br /> 26 Shanica Johnson Durham Striders 13.76 11 <br /> 27 Daria Robinson Durham Striders 13.79 9 <br /> 28 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 13.82 10 <br /> 29 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion 13.85 2 <br /> 30 Tashara Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 13.88 6 <br /> 31 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 13.91 15 <br /> 32 Shakira Coates Hickory City 13.94 10 <br /> 33 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar 13.94 10 <br /> 34 Khayani Chandler Upper Room 13.97 5 <br /> 35 Shakia Coates Hickory City 14.07 8 <br /> 36 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 14.07 11 <br /> 37 Janera Reid G'Boro Champions 14.10 12 <br /> 38 Courtney Taybron Wilson 14.12 13 <br /> 39 Cameron Jackson Triangle Champio 14.12 7 <br /> 40 Makaiala Sitton Next Level 14.13 13 <br /> 41 Breyana Muhammad Winston Lake 14.17 5 <br /> 42 Tichina Chavis Track Xplosion 14.18 14 <br /> 43 Khaliah Boulware Charlotte Flight 14.19 7 <br /> 44 Mercedes Booker Unattached 14.20 11 <br /> 44 Manneja Cordray Charlotte Flight 14.20 5 <br /> 46 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 14.21 15 <br /> 47 Jalyn Taylor Fay-Cumberland 14.22 6 <br /> 48 Divika Newkirk Fay'ville Flyers 14.24 5 <br /> 49 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders 14.30 8 <br /> 50 Candra Walls Charlotte Flight 14.30 9 <br /> 51 Jasmine Williams Wilson 14.41 12 <br /> 52 Savina Daniels Unattached 14.43 9 <br /> 53 Jordan Lawson Carolina Elite 14.43 1 <br /> 54 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 14.50 1 <br /> 55 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 14.51 12 <br /> 56 Deja Malloy Triangle Champio 14.55 7 <br /> 57 Khala Mccollum Carolina Elite 14.64 4 <br /> 58 Tyla Brown Winston Lake 14.64 11 <br /> 59 Tana Smith Unattached 14.65 15 <br /> 60 Shakurya Michaux Winston Lake 14.69 12 <br /> 61 Symone Abney G'Boro Cheetahs 14.69 5 <br /> 62 Dekeshia Lester Mid City X-Press 14.70 7 <br /> 63 Mikiya Hall Durham Striders 14.71 6 <br /> 64 Germekia Staten Track Xplosion 14.73 8 <br /> 65 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 14.86 2 <br /> 66 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 15.02 8 <br /> 67 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake 15.06 10 <br /> 68 Candace Person Triangle Champio 15.23 2 <br /> 69 Alexis Wade Upper Room 15.31 8 <br /> 70 Eboni Mcleod Durham Striders 15.45 12 <br /> 71 Zoe Bass Durham Striders 15.70 1 <br /> 72 Nadirah Reddy Durham Striders 15.74 3 <br /> 73 Mary Washington G'Boro Cheetahs 16.13 2 <br /> 74 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 16.33 4 <br /> 75 Joy Bellinger Charlotte Flight 16.64 8 <br /> 76 Tamam Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs 16.69 10 <br /> 77 Summer Thompson Fay'ville Flyers 17.12 1 <br /> 78 Ryka Mckoy Durham Striders 17.94 5 <br /> 79 Amada Altnor Durham Striders 18.05 2 <br /> 80 Covrtney Frierson Charlotte Flight 19.30 9 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Brianna Wright Carolina Eagles 1:00.91 5 <br /> 2 Gabriella Robinson Track Xplosion 1:02.25 14 <br /> 3 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite 1:02.45 14 <br /> 4 Baylee Lewandowski G'Boro Champions 1:03.05 14 <br /> 5 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1:03.27 8 <br /> 6 Charity Shaw Durham Striders 1:03.47 8 <br /> 7 Jada Wallace Charlotte Flight 1:04.07 10 <br /> 8 Grace Morken Triangle Champio 1:05.53 12 <br /> 9 Sara Komes Track Xplosion 1:05.91 12 <br /> 10 Chanel Jones Track Xplosion 1:05.94 12 <br /> 11 Joy Wright Durham Striders 1:06.19 12 <br /> 12 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles 1:06.26 1 <br /> 13 Courtney Taybron Wilson 1:06.41 8 <br /> 14 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 1:06.70 12 <br /> 15 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 1:06.89 3 <br /> 16 Deja Malloy Triangle Champio 1:06.90 14 <br /> 17 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 1:07.26 10 <br /> 18 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 1:07.33 8 <br /> 19 Ariana Tillman Durham Striders 1:07.63 6 <br /> 20 Daria Robinson Durham Striders 1:08.71 3 <br /> 21 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 1:08.72 14 <br /> 22 Nadine Ealey Carolina Elite 1:08.88 10 <br /> 23 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 1:08.93 6 <br /> 24 Kalana Jones Track Xplosion 1:08.94 1 <br /> 25 Khayani Chandler Upper Room 1:09.23 5 <br /> 26 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 1:09.50 10 <br /> 27 Tashara Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 1:10.58 1 <br /> 28 Makaiala Sitton Next Level 1:10.73 3 <br /> 29 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosion 1:10.79 5 <br /> 30 Savina Daniels Unattached 1:11.06 8 <br /> 31 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 1:11.43 6 <br /> 32 Amber Morris G'Boro Champions 1:12.06 3 <br /> 33 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 1:12.30 12 <br /> 34 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:12.65 8 <br /> 35 Julice Crowder Charlotte Flight 1:12.72 5 <br /> 36 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 1:13.95 8 <br /> 37 Mikiya Hall Durham Striders 1:15.17 5 <br /> 38 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders 1:15.19 10 <br /> 39 Breyana Muhammad Winston Lake 1:15.28 3 <br /> 40 Shakira Coates Hickory City 1:15.37 3 <br /> 41 Germekia Staten Track Xplosion 1:15.41 1 <br /> 42 Mercedes Booker Unattached 1:15.59 14 <br /> 43 Shakia Coates Hickory City 1:15.75 6 <br /> 44 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 1:16.97 6 <br /> 45 Victoria Sandlin Carolina Elite 1:17.07 1 <br /> 46 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders 1:17.15 10 <br /> 47 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 1:17.56 3 <br /> 48 Shaquetta Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:18.06 8 <br /> 49 Nygzeona Farmer Durham Striders 1:19.48 6 <br /> 50 Nadirah Reddy Durham Striders 1:22.23 5 <br /> 51 Kimberly Harrington Durham Striders 1:23.74 12 <br /> 52 Alexis Wade Upper Room 1:23.86 1 <br /> 53 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion 1:24.53 1 <br /> 54 Zoe Bass Durham Striders 1:32.31 3 <br /> 55 Eboni Mcleod Durham Striders 1:32.94 10 <br /> 56 Ryka Mckoy Durham Striders 1:44.10 1 <br /> 57 Amada Altnor Durham Striders 2:13.13 6 <br /> 58 Sydnei Murphy Unattached 2:42.95 12 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Grace Yoakum NWTC 2:19.27 <br /> 2 Makeda Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers 2:20.99 <br /> 3 Sara Komes Track Xplosion 2:24.81 <br /> 4 Rebecca Yoakum NWTC 2:26.17 <br /> 5 Kinsey Mcdaniel Carolina Elite 2:27.19 <br /> 6 Amber Cason Fay'ville Flyers 2:27.25 <br /> 7 Michaela Williams Rocky Mount 2:28.61 <br /> 8 Amanda Johnson Rocky Mount 2:29.00 <br /> 9 Khayani Chandler Upper Room 2:38.23 <br /> 10 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 2:39.46 <br /> 11 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 2:43.05 <br /> 12 Lindsey Appold Triangle Champio 2:56.56 <br /> -- Colleen Markey Unattached DNF <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Samiiah Wilson Carolina Eagles 5:12.91 <br /> 2 Grace Yoakum NWTC 5:20.56 <br /> 3 Katlyn Adkins Fay'ville Flyers 5:26.48 <br /> 4 Hana Radclife Triangle Champio 5:35.32 <br /> 5 Makeda Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers 5:38.96 <br /> 6 Michaela Williams Rocky Mount 5:39.51 <br /> 7 Rebecca Yoakum NWTC 5:40.80 <br /> 8 Kinsey Mcdaniel Carolina Elite 5:42.11 <br /> 9 Colleen Markey Unattached 5:50.77 <br /> 10 Amanda Johnson Rocky Mount 5:51.05 <br /> 11 Lindsey Appold Triangle Champio 7:24.99 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Mollie Williams Hurdles First 15.34 3 <br /> 2 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles 15.75 1 <br /> 3 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite 16.09 1 <br /> 4 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 17.11 3 <br /> 5 Lia King Track Eastern 17.74 3 <br /> 6 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 19.09 2 <br /> 7 Nygzeona Farmer Durham Striders 19.61 2 <br /> 8 Candra Walls Charlotte Flight 19.97 2 <br /> 9 Ariana Tillman Durham Striders 20.25 2 <br /> 10 Kimberly Harrington Durham Striders 20.35 3 <br /> 11 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 20.54 2 <br /> 12 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 22.02 1 <br /> 13 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders 23.21 2 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 52.11 <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 53.75 <br /> 1) Alexandria Council 2) Deja Malloy <br /> 3) Grace Morken 4) Kelsey Perry <br /> 3 Track Xplosion 'A' 53.82 <br /> 1) Tichina Chavis 2) Chanel Jones <br /> 3) Kalana Jones 4) Samara Perry <br /> 4 Winston Lake Trackers 'A' 56.37 <br /> 1) Tyla Brown 2) Alyiah Loftin <br /> 3) Breyana Muhammad 4) Taniya Rhyne <br /> <br />High Jump Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Amara Bell Carolina Allstar 1.42m 4-07.75 <br /> 2 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite J1.42m 4-07.75 <br /> 3 Joy Wright Durham Striders 1.37m 4-06.00 <br /> 4 Daria Robinson Durham Striders J1.37m 4-06.00 <br /> 5 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders J1.37m 4-06.00 <br /> 6 Phylecia Faublas Fay'ville Flyers 1.32m 4-04.00 <br /> 7 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio J1.32m 4-04.00 <br /> 8 Shelby Ingram Charlotte Flight 1.27m 4-02.00 <br /> 9 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders J1.27m 4-02.00 <br /> 10 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1.22m 4-00.00 <br /> 11 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders J1.22m 4-00.00 <br /> 11 Sydney Holland Durham Striders J1.22m 4-00.00 <br /> 11 Makaiala Sitton Next Level J1.22m 4-00.00 <br /> -- Jalyn Taylor Fay-Cumberland NH <br /> -- Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth NH <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Long Jump Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Courtney Crawford G'Boro Champions 4.88m 16-00.25 <br /> 2 Amara Bell Carolina Allstar 4.71m 15-05.50 <br /> 3 Aja McAllister Fay'ville Flyers 4.67m 15-04.00 <br /> 4 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 4.51m 14-09.75 <br /> 5 Alexandria Council Triangle Champio 4.50m 14-09.25 <br /> 6 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 4.39m 14-05.00 <br /> 7 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles 4.38m 14-04.50 <br /> 8 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar 4.31m 14-01.75 <br /> 9 Amber Cason Fay'ville Flyers 4.26m 13-11.75 <br /> 10 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 4.04m 13-03.25 <br /> 11 Destiny Hall Charlotte Flight 4.02m 13-02.25 <br /> 12 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 4.01m 13-02.00 <br /> 13 Shakia Coates Hickory City 4.00m 13-01.50 <br /> 14 Candace Person Triangle Champio 3.98m 13-00.75 <br /> 15 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 3.97m 13-00.25 <br /> 16 Zinequa Parker Rocky Mount 3.85m 12-07.75 <br /> 17 Tyla Brown Winston Lake 3.72m 12-02.50 <br /> 18 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 3.64m 11-11.50 <br /> 19 Shakurya Michaux Winston Lake 3.58m 11-09.00 <br /> 19 Shakira Coates Hickory City 3.58m 11-09.00 <br /> 21 Jordan Lawson Carolina Elite 3.57m 11-08.50 <br /> 21 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 3.57m 11-08.50 <br /> 23 Mary Morden Fay-Cumberland 3.50m 11-05.75 <br /> 24 Janera Reid G'Boro Champions 3.39m 11-01.50 <br /> 25 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 3.25m 10-08.00 <br /> 26 Symone Abney G'Boro Cheetahs 2.93m 9-07.50 <br /> 27 Alize Norris Carolina Allstar 2.49m 8-02.00 <br /> -- Zoe Bass Durham Striders FOUL <br /> -- Imari Mclean Durham Striders FOUL <br /> -- Lia King Track Eastern FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Lia King Track Eastern 10.81m 35-05.75 <br /> 1 Jhatanah Thomas Pride J9.17m 30-01.00 <br /> 2 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 9.17m 30-01.00 <br /> <br />Shot Put Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Breanna Warren G'Boro Champions 12.30m 40-04.25 <br /> 2 Jazzmine Phifer G'Boro Champions 9.25m 30-04.25 <br /> 3 Jasmine Williams Wilson 8.98m 29-05.50 <br /> 4 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 8.90m 29-02.50 <br /> 5 Aricca Daye Upper Room 8.43m 27-08.00 <br /> 6 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 7.83m 25-08.25 <br /> 7 Alexis Mccallop Durham Striders 7.69m 25-02.75 <br /> 8 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake 7.59m 24-11.00 <br /> 9 Alize Norris Carolina Allstar 7.56m 24-09.75 <br /> 10 Mariah Graves G'Boro Champions 7.47m 24-06.25 <br /> 11 Dekeshia Lester Mid City X-Press 7.42m 24-04.25 <br /> 12 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 6.77m 22-02.50 <br /> 13 Candace Person Triangle Champio 6.66m 21-10.25 <br /> 14 Toni Abernathy Hickory City 6.31m 20-08.50 <br /> 15 Joy Bellinger Charlotte Flight 5.21m 17-01.25 <br /> 16 Sydney Nobrega Durham Striders 4.95m 16-03.00 <br /> 17 Covrtney Frierson Charlotte Flight 4.72m 15-06.00 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Youth Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Breanna Warren G'Boro Champions 30.22m 99-02 <br /> 2 Aricca Daye Upper Room 23.38m 76-08 <br /> 3 Courtney Taybron Wilson 22.98m 75-05 <br /> 4 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 20.25m 66-05 <br /> 5 Jasmine Williams Wilson 17.94m 58-10 <br /> 6 Jazzmine Phifer G'Boro Champions 17.73m 58-02 <br /> 7 Alexis Mccallop Durham Striders 17.26m 56-07 <br /> 8 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 16.35m 53-08 <br /> 9 Mariah Graves G'Boro Champions 15.33m 50-03 <br /> 10 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake 15.17m 49-09 <br /> 11 Toni Abernathy Hickory City 14.46m 47-05 <br /> 12 Danielle Paran Sandhills 12.60m 41-04 <br /> 13 Jackie Elmore Sandhills 10.35m 33-11 <br /> 14 Sydney Nobrega Durham Striders 7.03m 23-01 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Briana Haith G'Boro Champions 12.59 10 <br /> 2 Janieyah Collins Charlotte Flight 12.59 9 <br /> 3 Patrice Goldmon Triangle Champio 12.60 9 <br /> 4 Santese Pryor Triangle Champio 12.64 10 <br /> 5 Desirhea Odom Triangle Champio 12.64 2 <br /> 6 Markia Franklin Triangle Champio 12.75 3 <br /> 7 Aaliyah Faulcon Durham Striders 12.84 10 <br /> 8 Naomi Alston Fay'ville Flyers 12.89 3 <br /> 9 Jazman Richardson Next Level 13.00 8 <br /> 10 Jasmiene Brown Track Xplosion 13.02 7 <br /> 11 Laqueisha Harris Charlotte Flight 13.03 8 <br /> 12 Brya Greene Unattached 13.05 10 <br /> 13 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 13.10 9 <br /> 14 Demetria Hockaday Track Xplosion 13.10 2 <br /> 15 Kayla Johnson Track Xplosion 13.12 8 <br /> 16 Kaitlyn Barnes G'Boro Champions 13.16 4 <br /> 17 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 13.33 7 <br /> 18 Chelsea Darden Wilson 13.34 9 <br /> 19 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 13.34 10 <br /> 20 Tresa Robinson Fay'ville Flyers 13.52 4 <br /> 21 Jessica Harvey Carolina Allstar 13.55 6 <br /> 22 Breyinn Loftin Winston Lake 13.57 9 <br /> 22 Omni Guzman Triangle Champio 13.57 8 <br /> 24 Cortney Lopez-Coxson G'Boro Champions 13.61 5 <br /> 25 Brianna White Sandhills 13.67 8 <br /> 26 Davitta Singletray Durham Striders 13.71 7 <br /> 27 Asia Smith G'Boro Cheetahs 13.75 3 <br /> 28 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles 13.82 3 <br /> 29 Tiffany Monk Track Xplosion 13.90 9 <br /> 30 Knolan Johnson Fay'ville Flyers 13.99 6 <br /> 31 Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic 14.02 7 <br /> 32 Danielle Hawkins Triangle Champio 14.10 1 <br /> 33 Kelly Page Triangle Champio 14.11 7 <br /> 34 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 14.21 6 <br /> 35 Tabitha Rowland Carolina Eagles 14.24 1 <br /> 36 Jazmine Michaux Winston Lake 14.29 5 <br /> 37 Tykendria Hill Fay'ville Flyers 14.30 4 <br /> 38 Regene Watson Durham Striders 14.31 8 <br /> 39 Brianna Ambramowski Carolina Allstar 14.33 2 <br /> 40 Chasity Joyner Nemesis Athletic 14.46 2 <br /> 41 Bianca Harris Durham Striders 14.71 2 <br /> 42 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight 15.16 5 <br /> 43 Monet Hawkins Charlotte Flight 15.23 4 <br /> 44 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth 15.33 3 <br /> 45 Jahnetta Coffin Durham Striders 15.34 3 <br /> 46 Brionne Allen Durham Striders 15.58 9 <br /> 47 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 16.24 5 <br /> 48 Shalonda Baldwin Winston Lake 16.34 3 <br /> 49 Nour Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs 17.25 1 <br /> 50 Reem Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs 17.71 2 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Briana Haith G'Boro Champions 56.44 12 <br /> 2 Tsheila Mungo Charlotte Flight 58.19 12 <br /> 3 Tametris Morrison Unattached 59.26 10 <br /> 4 Naomi Alston Fay'ville Flyers 59.27 6 <br /> 5 Kendra Douglas Track Xplosion 59.39 6 <br /> 6 Aaliyah Faulcon Durham Striders 1:00.01 12 <br /> 7 Allyson Townsend Track Eastern 1:00.20 10 <br /> 8 Desirhea Odom Triangle Champio 1:01.21 10 <br /> 9 Brianna Simmons Track Eastern 1:02.29 8 <br /> 10 Michaela Birek Jr Striders 1:02.33 12 <br /> 11 Jasmiene Brown Track Xplosion 1:02.60 4 <br /> 12 Santese Pryor Triangle Champio 1:03.16 10 <br /> 13 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 1:03.24 10 <br /> 14 Jazman Richardson Next Level 1:03.37 10 <br /> 15 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite 1:04.14 4 <br /> 16 Cidney Cottle Charlotte Flight 1:04.46 10 <br /> 17 Davitta Singletray Durham Striders 1:04.88 10 <br /> 18 Jnaya Marville Carolina Elite 1:04.94 8 <br /> 19 Kayla Johnson Track Xplosion 1:05.36 12 <br /> 20 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion 1:05.54 2 <br /> 21 Cameron Jackson Charlotte Flight 1:06.36 1 <br /> 22 Erin Beasley Track Xplosion 1:06.50 6 <br /> 23 Tabitha Rowland Carolina Eagles 1:06.51 8 <br /> 24 Shniqua Ussery Charlotte Flight 1:06.60 8 <br /> 25 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 1:07.02 6 <br /> 26 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles 1:07.43 1 <br /> 27 Brianna Green Triangle Champio 1:07.60 12 <br /> 28 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 1:07.71 8 <br /> 29 Patrice Goldmon Triangle Champio 1:08.00 3 <br /> 30 Cortney Lopez-Coxson G'Boro Champions 1:08.11 2 <br /> 31 Markia Franklin Triangle Champio 1:08.48 2 <br /> 32 Sydney Gilliam Track Xplosion 1:08.99 1 <br /> 33 Knolan Johnson Fay'ville Flyers 1:09.11 6 <br /> 34 Breonna Peques Hickory City 1:10.12 4 <br /> 35 Chasity Joyner Nemesis Athletic 1:10.55 2 <br /> 36 Deidre Hundhausen Jr Striders 1:11.00 3 <br /> 37 Kaitlyn Barnes G'Boro Champions 1:11.69 3 <br /> 38 Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic 1:12.14 6 <br /> 39 Bianca Harris Durham Striders 1:12.30 1 <br /> 40 Tresa Robinson Fay'ville Flyers 1:15.17 12 <br /> 41 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 1:15.28 8 <br /> 42 Omni Guzman Triangle Champio 1:15.98 1 <br /> 43 Priscilla Ensley Durham Striders 1:16.96 4 <br /> 44 Jessica Taylor Carolina Eagles 1:17.76 6 <br /> 45 Sierra Brown Carolina Elite 1:19.94 3 <br /> 46 Jahnetta Coffin Durham Striders 1:20.00 4 <br /> 47 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth 1:22.50 4 <br /> 48 Shalonda Baldwin Winston Lake 1:42.73 3 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Deanna Foshee Track Eastern 2:26.09 <br /> 2 Erin Foshee Track Eastern 2:28.85 <br /> 2 Tametris Morrison Unattached 2:28.85 <br /> 4 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite 2:32.87 <br /> 5 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion 2:34.26 <br /> 6 Jnaya Marville Carolina Elite 2:41.25 <br /> 7 Haley Smith Sandhills 2:42.70 <br /> 8 Erin Beasley Track Xplosion 2:46.93 <br /> 9 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 2:47.20 <br /> 10 Jasmine Edwards Carolina Eagles 3:04.21 <br /> 11 Sierra Brown Carolina Elite 3:06.30 <br /> 12 Stacia Hill Fay-Cumberland 3:07.53 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Haley Smith Sandhills 5:30.77 <br /> 2 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite 5:35.22 <br /> 3 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion 5:41.30 <br /> 4 Emily Bell Durham Striders 5:58.31 <br /> 5 Karen Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 6:08.96 <br /> 6 Moriah Morten Angel Elite 6:25.47 <br /> 7 Jasmine Edwards Carolina Eagles 6:26.87 <br /> 8 Stacia Hill Fay-Cumberland 6:33.05 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 16.12 2 <br /> 2 Janieyah Collins Charlotte Flight 16.19 1 <br /> 3 Tametris Morrison Unattached 16.79 2 <br /> 4 Hannah Hensley Sandhills 17.32 2 <br /> 5 Brianna Green Triangle Champio 17.71 2 <br /> 6 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 18.62 2 <br /> 7 Jessica Taylor Carolina Eagles 19.82 1 <br /> 8 Bryanna Booker Unattached 20.53 1 <br /> 9 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 21.08 2 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Xplosion 'A' 50.52 <br /> 1) Jasmiene Brown 2) Kendra Douglas <br /> 3) Demetria Hockaday 4) Kayla Johnson <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 51.18 <br /> 1) Janieyah Collins 2) Laqueisha Harris <br /> 3) Tsheila Mungo 4) Shniqua Ussery <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'A' 51.76 <br /> 1) Markia Franklin 2) Patrice Goldmon <br /> 3) Desirhea Odom 4) Santese Pryor <br /> 4 Triangle Champions 'B' 52.83 <br /> 1) Omni Guzman 2) Danielle Hawkins <br /> 3) Brionna Monger 4) Hannah Olaniyan <br /> <br />High Jump Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 1.57m 5-01.75 <br /> 2 Michaela Birek Jr Striders 1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 3 Jessica Manning Sandhills 1.47m 4-09.75 <br /> 3 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 1.47m 4-09.75 <br /> 5 Kelly Page Triangle Champio 1.37m 4-06.00 <br /> 6 Kiara Scott G'Boro Champions J1.37m 4-06.00 <br /> 7 Danielle Hawkins Triangle Champio 1.32m 4-04.00 <br /> 8 Sydney Gilliam Track Xplosion J1.32m 4-04.00 <br /> <br />Long Jump Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 4.96m 16-03.25 <br /> 2 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 4.87m 15-11.75 <br /> 3 Hannah Hensley Sandhills J4.87m 15-11.75 <br /> 4 Jessica Harvey Carolina Allstar 4.64m 15-02.75 <br /> 5 Priscilla Ensley Durham Striders 4.56m 14-11.50 <br /> 6 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 4.43m 14-06.50 <br /> 7 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles 4.30m 14-01.25 <br /> 8 Kelly Page Triangle Champio 4.18m 13-08.75 <br /> 9 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 4.08m 13-04.75 <br /> 10 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 4.06m 13-04.00 <br /> 11 Tiffany Monk Track Xplosion 4.02m 13-02.25 <br /> 12 Jazmine Michaux Winston Lake 3.92m 12-10.50 <br /> 13 Breyinn Loftin Winston Lake 3.82m 12-06.50 <br /> 14 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth 3.44m 11-03.50 <br /> 15 Asia Smith G'Boro Cheetahs 3.35m 11-00.00 <br /> -- Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Kendra Douglas Track Xplosion 10.68m 35-00.50 <br /> 2 Laqueisha Harris Charlotte Flight 10.66m 34-11.75 <br /> 3 Hannah Hensley Sandhills 10.09m 33-01.25 <br /> 4 Jessica Manning Sandhills 9.69m 31-09.50 <br /> 5 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 9.27m 30-05.00 <br /> 6 Shniqua Ussery Charlotte Flight 9.15m 30-00.25 <br /> <br />Shot Put Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Jaynell Brown Angel Elite 10.91m 35-09.50 <br /> 2 Alyssa Dunn Upper Room 9.90m 32-05.75 <br /> 3 Tierra Farmer Fay'ville Flyers 9.30m 30-06.25 <br /> 4 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 8.80m 28-10.50 <br /> 5 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 8.30m 27-02.75 <br /> 6 Regene Watson Durham Striders 8.20m 26-11.00 <br /> 7 Taylor Burks Track Xplosion 8.15m 26-09.00 <br /> 8 Leigh Haigh Pride 7.90m 25-11.00 <br /> 9 Jalecia Sherrill Triangle Champio 7.60m 24-11.25 <br /> 10 Sarah Johnson Rocky Mount 7.36m 24-01.75 <br /> 11 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight 7.21m 23-08.00 <br /> 12 Caitlynn Myer Hickory City 6.90m 22-07.75 <br /> 12 Jetesia Wright Durham Striders 6.90m 22-07.75 <br /> 14 Tyler Lawrence Triangle Champio 6.00m 19-08.25 <br /> 15 Breonna Peques Hickory City 5.81m 19-00.75 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Intermediate Girls<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Alyssa Dunn Upper Room 32.38m 106-03 <br /> 2 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 31.72m 104-01 <br /> 3 Jaynell Brown Angel Elite 30.99m 101-08 <br /> 4 Leigh Haigh Pride 30.93m 101-06 <br /> 5 Jalecia Sherrill Triangle Champio 23.90m 78-05 <br /> 6 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 23.74m 77-11 <br /> 7 Regene Watson Durham Striders 22.42m 73-07 <br /> 8 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight 19.84m 65-01 <br /> 9 Sarah Johnson Rocky Mount 19.28m 63-03 <br /> 10 Patricia Mathes Track Xplosion 18.34m 60-02 <br /> 11 Caitlynn Myer Hickory City 17.33m 56-10 <br /> 12 Tyler Lawrence Triangle Champio 13.06m 42-10 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Jakerra Covington RC Pacesetters 17.81 3 <br /> 2 Mckenna Johnson Fay-Cumberland 18.33 4 <br /> 3 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion 18.63 1 <br /> 4 Noelle Horton Track Xplosion 18.68 4 <br /> 6 Laila Lucas Upper Room 19.89 1 <br /> 7 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders 20.04 5 <br /> 8 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion 20.15 2 <br /> 9 Kennedy Brown Winston Lake 20.21 1 <br /> 10 Sydney Hill Upper Room 20.70 5 <br /> 11 Synia Stephens Triangle Champio 20.77 5 <br /> 12 Sydney Roberts Winston Lake 20.97 1 <br /> 13 Talyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers 21.11 1 <br /> 14 Tyhler Savage Track Xplosion 21.20 3 <br /> 15 Albani Hardy Upper Room 21.85 2 <br /> 16 Kelby Gause Univ City Youth 23.27 2 <br /> 17 Asia Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 23.37 4 <br /> 18 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders 23.97 4 <br /> 19 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flight 24.14 4 <br /> 20 Gabrielle Mcdowell Durham Striders 24.21 3 <br /> 21 Tamia Miller Winston Lake 24.34 4 <br /> 22 Lily Zawada Carolina Elite 25.11 5 <br /> 23 Fabean Parker Rocky Mount 25.32 5 <br /> 24 Sharon Smith Durham Striders 26.03 3 <br /> 25 Sade Hyman G'Boro Cheetahs 34.31 3 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Jakerra Covington RC Pacesetters 1:32.63 1 <br /> 2 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion 1:33.49 2 <br /> 3 Mckenna Johnson Fay-Cumberland 1:33.73 2 <br /> 4 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders 1:37.32 1 <br /> 5 Sydney Roberts Winston Lake 1:48.66 1 <br /> 6 Destiny Fletcher Unattached 1:50.77 2 <br /> 7 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion 1:51.90 1 <br /> 8 Brielle Dunn Track Xplosion 1:52.38 1 <br /> 9 Kelby Gause Univ City Youth 1:53.66 1 <br /> 10 Albani Hardy Upper Room 1:53.83 1 <br /> 11 Kennedy Brown Winston Lake 1:54.14 2 <br /> 12 Laila Lucas Upper Room 1:58.42 1 <br /> 13 Synia Stephens Triangle Champio 2:01.19 2 <br /> 14 Talyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers 2:01.43 1 <br /> 15 Gabrielle Mcdowell Durham Striders 2:01.47 2 <br /> 16 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders 2:02.51 1 <br /> 17 Asia Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 2:04.58 1 <br /> 18 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flight 2:07.23 2 <br /> 19 Sydney Hill Upper Room 2:16.68 2 <br /> 20 Lily Zawada Carolina Elite 2:22.72 2 <br /> 21 Sharon Smith Durham Striders 2:25.38 2 <br /> 22 Sade Hyman G'Boro Cheetahs 2:49.40 2 <br /> 23 Tamia Miller Winston Lake 3:16.07 2 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Young Women<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Dominique Weathers Track Eastern 11.96 4 <br /> 2 Brianna Wyatt Track Eastern 12.16 3 <br /> 3 Zikeena Parker Rocky Mount 12.56 4 <br /> 4 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 12.68 4 <br /> 5 Brittany Burton Durham Striders 12.71 1 <br /> 6 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 12.71 3 <br /> 7 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 12.73 1 <br /> 8 Hailey Blackburn Carolina Elite 12.83 4 <br /> 9 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 12.86 4 <br /> 10 Olivia Mack Angel Elite 12.87 2 <br /> 11 Tierra Holloway Triangle Champio 12.87 2 <br /> 12 Icess Booker Unattached 13.08 4 <br /> 13 Najah Radford Durham Striders 13.19 3 <br /> 14 Alexandria Robinson Track Xplosion 13.21 2 <br /> 15 Melody Davis Charlotte Flight 13.23 3 <br /> 16 Tia Tate Hurdles First 13.32 3 <br /> 17 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 13.59 3 <br /> 18 Quatisha Horne Charlotte Flight 13.70 2 <br /> 19 Torri Montgomery Fay'ville Flyers 14.07 1 <br /> 20 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite 14.12 1 <br /> 21 Dana Love Durham Striders 14.72 2 <br /> 22 Erica Moncree Triangle Champio 14.86 1 <br /> 23 Maryssa Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 15.15 2 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Young Women<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Dominique Weathers Track Eastern 59.02 4 <br /> 2 Victoria Robinson Durham Striders 59.07 5 <br /> 3 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 59.38 2 <br /> 4 Zikeena Parker Rocky Mount 59.66 4 <br /> 5 Olivia Mack Angel Elite 1:01.05 2 <br /> 6 Icess Booker Unattached 1:01.87 4 <br /> 7 Alexandria Robinson Track Xplosion 1:02.76 5 <br /> 8 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 1:03.18 3 <br /> 9 Melody Davis Charlotte Flight 1:03.32 2 <br /> 10 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 1:03.33 4 <br /> 11 Jordan Burnette Track Xplosion 1:04.21 2 <br /> 12 Quirk Kaitlyn Jr Striders 1:05.96 2 <br /> 13 Bridget Burke Charlotte Flight 1:06.70 4 <br /> 14 Ta'Tyana German Fay'ville Flyers 1:07.00 3 <br /> 15 Kristen Cooper Mid City X-Press 1:07.27 3 <br /> 16 Stephannie Jenkins Track Eastern 1:07.85 3 <br /> 17 Najah Radford Durham Striders 1:08.35 5 <br /> 18 Quatisha Horne Charlotte Flight 1:08.99 3 <br /> 19 Naquan Moore Durham Striders 1:09.68 5 <br /> 20 Torri Montgomery Fay'ville Flyers 1:12.70 2 <br /> 21 Maryssa Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 1:15.02 2 <br /> 22 Dana Love Durham Striders 1:23.21 2 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 2:25.79 <br /> 2 Danielle McKee Fay'ville Flyers 2:29.56 <br /> 3 Ta'Tyana German Fay'ville Flyers 2:33.42 <br /> 4 Marquita Hines Nemesis Athletic 2:34.67 <br /> 5 Bridget Burke Charlotte Flight 2:37.57 <br /> 6 Lupe Rostro Sandhills 2:43.01 <br /> 7 Olivia Mack Angel Elite 2:48.91 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Young Women<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Danielle McKee Fay'ville Flyers 5:13.09 <br /> 2 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 5:21.27 <br /> 3 Lupe Rostro Sandhills 5:37.98 <br /> 4 Marquita Hines Nemesis Athletic 5:45.54 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Brittney Carroll Charlotte Flight 15.09 1 <br /> 2 Victoria Robinson Durham Striders 15.30 2 <br /> 3 Chantal Scott Jr Striders 15.48 1 <br /> 4 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 15.49 2 <br /> 5 Naquan Moore Durham Striders 16.86 2 <br /> 6 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 17.62 2 <br /> 7 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 17.98 1 <br /> 8 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite 18.04 1 <br /> 9 Tia Tate Hurdles First 18.61 1 <br /> 10 Erica Moncree Triangle Champio 20.80 2 <br /> <br />High Jump Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Brittany Burton Durham Striders 1.62m 5-03.75 <br /> 2 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite 1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 3 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 1.47m 4-09.75 <br /> 4 Gresha' Lee Durham Striders 1.42m 4-07.75 <br /> 5 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 1.32m 4-04.00 <br /> -- Jasmine Childs Sandhills NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 207.00m 679-01.75 <br /> 2 Chrishawn Williams Carolina Eagles 204.75m 671-09.00 <br /> 3 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 201.00m 659-05.50 <br /> 4 Tierra Holloway Triangle Champio 192.00m 629-11.25 <br /> 5 Kayla Jackson Track Eastern 190.50m 625-00.00 <br /> 6 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 187.25m 614-04.00 <br /> 7 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 186.00m 610-03.00 <br /> 8 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 161.00m 528-02.75 <br /> <br />Triple Jump Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 11.37m 37-03.75 <br /> 2 Johniqua Fonville Track Eastern 11.20m 36-09.00 <br /> 3 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 11.19m 36-08.50 <br /> 4 Kayla Jackson Track Eastern 10.72m 35-02.00 <br /> 5 Gresha' Lee Durham Striders 10.40m 34-01.50 <br /> 6 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 10.07m 33-00.50 <br /> 7 Shanita Farris Wilson 9.36m 30-08.50 <br /> <br />Shot Put Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Kortney Pearce Carolina Allstar 10.37m 34-00.25 <br /> 2 Alexcia Peques Hickory City 9.48m 31-01.25 <br /> 3 Lindsey Jordan Durham Striders 8.73m 28-07.75 <br /> 4 Janee Williams Wilson 8.33m 27-04.00 <br /> 5 Jessica Coltabaugh Pride 7.30m 23-11.50 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Young Women<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Kortney Pearce Carolina Allstar 34.55m 113-04 <br /> 2 Alexcia Peques Hickory City 31.95m 104-10 <br /> 3 Jessica Coltabaugh Pride 24.25m 79-07 <br /> 4 Janee Williams Wilson 23.89m 78-04 <br /> 5 Lindsey Jordan Durham Striders 20.78m 68-02 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 15.43 11 <br /> 2 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite 16.28 1 <br /> 3 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 16.28 3 <br /> 4 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 16.38 9 <br /> 5 Kacey Pratt Triangle Champio 16.41 10 <br /> 5 Louis Peay Carolina Elite 16.41 6 <br /> 7 Russell Sanders Carolina Elite 16.53 7 <br /> 8 Romelle Facette Triangle Champio 16.54 11 <br /> 9 Cullen Coleman Durham Striders 16.57 10 <br /> 10 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 16.63 7 <br /> 11 Christian Mccorkle Durham Striders 16.63 11 <br /> 12 David Sohn Carolina Elite 16.76 4 <br /> 13 Timon Edelen Track Xplosion 16.82 6 <br /> 14 Dharyus Thomas Pride 16.90 11 <br /> 15 Chandler Mosley Fay-Cumberland 16.91 8 <br /> 16 Jaylin Burnette Triangle Champio 16.92 7 <br /> 17 Jaheim Covington RC Pacesetters 16.93 2 <br /> 18 Day-Jun Crutcher Fay'ville Flyers 17.01 8 <br /> 19 Tyshaun Dargbeh Durham Striders 17.01 6 <br /> 20 Tarique Stephens Fay-Cumberland 17.07 1 <br /> 21 Isaiah Chapman Carolina Eagles 17.10 3 <br /> 22 Dorryen Mcneil Durham Striders 17.40 2 <br /> 23 Anthony Howard Carolina Elite 17.49 5 <br /> 24 Jalen Mcarn Track Xplosion 17.58 11 <br /> 25 Steven Hill Upper Room 17.63 1 <br /> 26 Brandon Wardell Upper Room 17.68 2 <br /> 27 Rashad Simmons Rocky Mount 17.77 1 <br /> 28 Marquise Davis Durham Striders 17.90 4 <br /> 29 Jaiquai Freeman Hickory City 17.96 10 <br /> 30 Trajedon Squarles Hickory City 17.98 11 <br /> 31 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles 18.03 4 <br /> 32 Langston Robinson Upper Room 18.06 9 <br /> 33 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers 18.08 10 <br /> 34 Marqui Lowery Charlotte Flight 18.16 8 <br /> 35 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 18.24 5 <br /> 36 David Brown Carolina Allstar 18.26 8 <br /> 37 Walter Ghaffar Angel Elite 18.29 4 <br /> 38 Calab Hammonds Carolina Elite 18.45 2 <br /> 39 Alem Battle Rocky Mount 18.70 11 <br /> 40 Zion Mcrae Durham Striders 18.79 7 <br /> 41 Corbin Mckibbins Durham Striders 18.80 4 <br /> 42 Marcus Elmore Sandhills 19.01 10 <br /> 43 Hayden Smith Sandhills 19.27 8 <br /> 44 Jordan Clayton Rocky Mount 20.27 5 <br /> 45 John Bell Charlotte Flight 21.02 9 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 1:16.97 10 <br /> 2 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 1:17.84 7 <br /> 3 David Sohn Carolina Elite 1:19.11 10 <br /> 4 Romelle Facette Triangle Champio 1:20.72 10 <br /> 5 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 1:20.83 10 <br /> 6 Cullen Coleman Durham Striders 1:21.08 7 <br /> 7 Ricky Counciliv Fantastic Four 1:21.75 6 <br /> 8 Tyshaun Dargbeh Durham Striders 1:21.93 7 <br /> 9 Louis Peay Carolina Elite 1:23.89 3 <br /> 10 Jacobi Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 1:24.78 2 <br /> 11 Kacey Pratt Triangle Champio 1:25.52 9 <br /> 12 Day-Jun Crutcher Fay'ville Flyers 1:26.34 6 <br /> 13 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 1:26.71 5 <br /> 14 Dharyus Thomas Pride 1:27.36 9 <br /> 15 Christian Mccorkle Durham Striders 1:27.74 9 <br /> 16 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders 1:27.86 6 <br /> 17 Anthony Howard Carolina Elite 1:28.38 5 <br /> 18 Dorryen Mcneil Durham Striders 1:29.36 2 <br /> 19 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 1:29.68 7 <br /> 20 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite 1:30.69 9 <br /> 21 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 1:30.69 10 <br /> 22 Walter Ghaffar Angel Elite 1:30.85 3 <br /> 23 David Brown Carolina Allstar 1:31.83 5 <br /> 24 Jordan Clayton Rocky Mount 1:32.44 6 <br /> 25 Brandon Wardell Upper Room 1:33.24 7 <br /> 26 Jalen Mcarn Track Xplosion 1:33.98 7 <br /> 27 Chance Murphy Upper Room 1:34.32 5 <br /> 28 Tarique Stephens Fay-Cumberland 1:36.39 3 <br /> 29 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles 1:36.58 3 <br /> 30 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers 1:37.57 5 <br /> 31 Rashad Simmons Rocky Mount 1:38.13 7 <br /> 32 Keyovan Huggins Rocky Mount 1:38.94 6 <br /> 33 Hayden Smith Sandhills 1:40.80 5 <br /> 34 Calab Hammonds Carolina Elite 1:40.97 6 <br /> 35 Russell Sanders Carolina Elite 1:41.76 3 <br /> 36 Marquise Davis Durham Striders 1:43.57 3 <br /> 37 Keavion Hudgins Rocky Mount 1:44.22 9 <br /> 38 Zion Mcrae Durham Striders 1:44.29 2 <br /> 39 John Bell Charlotte Flight 1:50.08 9 <br /> 40 Corbin Mckibbins Durham Striders 1:51.16 3 <br /> 41 Alem Battle Rocky Mount 1:54.22 10 <br /> 42 John Nesbitt Jr Striders 1:58.12 2 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 3:02.28 <br /> 2 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 3:11.42 <br /> 3 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders 3:12.43 <br /> 4 Jacobi Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 3:13.07 <br /> 5 David Sohn Carolina Elite 3:16.24 <br /> 6 Chance Murphy Upper Room 3:24.00 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 6:48.74 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 1:10.26 <br /> 1) Marquise Belcher 2) Cullen Coleman <br /> 3) Tyshaun Dargbeh 4) Donovan Herndon <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:12.71 <br /> 1) Jaylin Burnette 2) Romelle Facette <br /> 3) Ayden Lawrence 4) Jalen Mcnair <br /> <br />Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Ricky Counciliv Fantastic Four 3.16m 10-04.50 <br /> 2 Dharyus Thomas Pride 2.85m 9-04.25 <br /> 3 Isaiah Chapman Carolina Eagles 2.38m 7-09.75 <br /> 4 Marcus Elmore Sandhills 2.15m 7-00.75 <br /> 5 Trajedon Squarles Hickory City 1.88m 6-02.00 <br /> 6 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles 1.77m 5-09.75 <br /> 7 Justin Clark Carolina Eagles 1.54m 5-00.75 <br /> 8 Jaiquai Freeman Hickory City 1.46m 4-09.50 <br /> -- Brian Williams Carolina Allstar FOUL <br /> -- Tysean Freshwater Mid City X-Press FOUL <br /> -- David Brown Carolina Allstar FOUL <br /> -- Steven Hill Upper Room FOUL <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Timon Edelen Track Xplosion 25.72m 84-04 <br /> 2 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 14.88m 48-10 <br /> 3 Hayden Smith Sandhills 12.78m 41-11 <br /> 4 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 10.11m 33-02 <br /> 5 Jaheim Covington RC Pacesetters 9.94m 32-07 <br /> 6 Larry Gill Triangle Champio 7.89m 25-11 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 13.75 13 <br /> 2 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 13.90 13 <br /> 3 Dreysan Johnson Track Xplosion 14.27 5 <br /> 4 Daequan Williams Durham Striders 14.37 4 <br /> 5 Sincere Price Durham Striders 14.43 12 <br /> 6 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 14.49 13 <br /> 7 Jamal Elliot-Currie Triangle Champio 14.68 12 <br /> 8 Dyshaun Razzak Winston Lake 14.72 12 <br /> 9 Deandre Brockington Triangle Champio 14.80 13 <br /> 10 Jaleel McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 14.85 4 <br /> 11 Cody Taybron Wilson 14.88 13 <br /> 12 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 14.90 11 <br /> 13 Johnny White Hickory City 14.90 11 <br /> 14 Christian Mosley Fay-Cumberland 14.92 2 <br /> 15 Cameron Coleman Durham Striders 14.94 11 <br /> 16 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers 14.97 3 <br /> 17 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles 15.05 2 <br /> 18 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 15.19 5 <br /> 18 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 15.19 12 <br /> 20 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 15.20 10 <br /> 21 Kobe Barnes Carolina Elite 15.24 3 <br /> 22 Decareio Lutz Charlotte Flight 15.36 11 <br /> 23 Aaron Bland Wilson 15.42 11 <br /> 24 Naseem Robinson Carolina Eagles 15.46 7 <br /> 25 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 15.52 8 <br /> 26 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles 15.53 3 <br /> 27 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 15.60 7 <br /> 28 Izaiah Houston Track Xplosion 15.61 2 <br /> 29 Isaiah Thomas Triangle Champio 15.68 7 <br /> 30 Justice Crawford Carolina Elite 15.70 5 <br /> 31 Marcus Mcdonaldii Durham Striders 15.75 7 <br /> 32 Ashud Kanu Durham Striders 15.79 2 <br /> 33 Michael Bizzell Durham Striders 15.80 9 <br /> 34 Jarrod Webb Durham Striders 15.92 10 <br /> 35 Amont Williams Durham Striders 15.94 1 <br /> 36 Cameron Morgan Carolina Elite 15.98 7 <br /> 37 Michael Green Durham Striders 15.99 6 <br /> 38 Jordan Hines Triangle Champio 16.04 10 <br /> 39 William Lee Carolina Elite 16.06 1 <br /> 40 Bobby Watkins RC Pacesetters 16.11 3 <br /> 41 Terrence Pinnix Durham Striders 16.12 5 <br /> 42 Dariyon Randles Hickory City 16.15 6 <br /> 43 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 16.23 9 <br /> 44 Cameron Council Triangle Champio 16.25 9 <br /> 45 Austin Canty Next Level 16.42 11 <br /> 46 Jalin Lucas Fay-Cumberland 16.43 5 <br /> 47 Isaiah Bryant Triangle Champio 16.50 8 <br /> 48 Sherrard Wells Next Level 16.51 12 <br /> 49 Charles Hill G'Boro Champions 16.54 8 <br /> 50 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles 16.57 6 <br /> 51 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite 16.57 1 <br /> 52 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 16.60 10 <br /> 53 Damian Moore Nemesis Athletic 16.61 10 <br /> 54 Ahmir Davenport Durham Striders 16.86 3 <br /> 55 Markeith Lawson Track Xplosion 17.05 7 <br /> 56 Khaleb Mcrae Durham Striders 17.08 1 <br /> 57 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 17.13 10 <br /> 58 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers 17.16 8 <br /> 59 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles 17.43 1 <br /> 60 Christopher Mccullough Durham Striders 17.61 1 <br /> 61 Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 17.63 1 <br /> 62 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles 17.89 9 <br /> 63 Kevonne Woods Carolina Eagles 17.96 4 <br /> 64 Darius Bennett Sandhills 18.21 3 <br /> 65 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders 18.26 5 <br /> 66 Brendon Baldwin Durham Striders 18.67 5 <br /> 67 Jonathan Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs 20.11 8 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 1:04.98 13 <br /> 2 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 1:09.59 12 <br /> 3 Christian Pigues Carolina Elite 1:10.50 13 <br /> 4 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 1:10.80 13 <br /> 5 Daequan Williams Durham Striders 1:11.23 6 <br /> 6 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers 1:11.47 8 <br /> 7 Rontrel Felton Fay-Cumberland 1:11.90 12 <br /> 8 Jamal Elliot-Currie Triangle Champio 1:12.14 12 <br /> 9 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 1:12.20 13 <br /> 10 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 1:12.90 6 <br /> 11 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 1:13.07 10 <br /> 12 Jaleel McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 1:13.56 10 <br /> 13 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 1:13.73 10 <br /> 14 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 1:13.82 4 <br /> 15 Tyler Wilson Carolina Elite 1:14.21 8 <br /> 16 Cameron Coleman Durham Striders 1:14.52 12 <br /> 17 Dyshaun Razzak Winston Lake 1:14.80 1 <br /> 18 Koby Brown Univ City Youth 1:15.81 12 <br /> 19 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four 1:15.88 6 <br /> 20 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 1:16.50 9 <br /> 21 Kobe Barnes Carolina Elite 1:16.62 12 <br /> 22 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 1:16.98 6 <br /> 23 Deandre Brockington Triangle Champio 1:16.98 3 <br /> 24 Sincere Price Durham Striders 1:17.01 13 <br /> 25 Khaleb Mcrae Durham Striders 1:17.46 2 <br /> 26 Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:17.59 2 <br /> 27 Damian Moore Nemesis Athletic 1:18.29 10 <br /> 28 Justice Crawford Carolina Elite 1:18.82 3 <br /> 29 Sherrard Wells Next Level 1:18.83 12 <br /> 30 Michael Bizzell Durham Striders 1:19.63 9 <br /> 31 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers 1:19.74 4 <br /> 32 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles 1:19.77 8 <br /> 33 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 1:20.26 9 <br /> 34 Ashud Kanu Durham Striders 1:20.66 3 <br /> 35 Aaron Bland Wilson 1:21.00 13 <br /> 36 Amont Williams Durham Striders 1:21.01 2 <br /> 37 Austin Peay Carolina Elite 1:21.24 9 <br /> 38 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite 1:22.19 4 <br /> 39 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 1:22.26 6 <br /> 40 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 1:22.28 9 <br /> 41 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 1:24.30 10 <br /> 42 Ben Werness Carolina Elite 1:25.13 2 <br /> 43 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion 1:25.91 4 <br /> 44 Cameron Morgan Carolina Elite 1:26.14 1 <br /> 45 Terrence Pinnix Durham Striders 1:26.28 2 <br /> 46 Michael Green Durham Striders 1:26.39 4 <br /> 47 Ahmir Davenport Durham Striders 1:27.77 1 <br /> 48 Jordan Hines Triangle Champio 1:29.10 10 <br /> 49 Marcus Mcdonaldii Durham Striders 1:29.12 6 <br /> 50 Izaiah Houston Track Xplosion 1:29.88 6 <br /> 51 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 1:30.81 2 <br /> 52 William Lee Carolina Elite 1:30.89 6 <br /> 53 Benjamin Stich Pride 1:38.08 8 <br /> 54 Jonathan Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs 1:41.36 3 <br /> 55 Brendon Baldwin Durham Striders 1:48.44 1 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 2:34.07 <br /> 2 Nijel Hunt Durham Striders 2:35.41 <br /> 3 Christian Pigues Carolina Elite 2:40.64 <br /> 4 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:41.45 <br /> 5 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 2:45.85 <br /> 6 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 2:46.22 <br /> 7 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 2:46.95 <br /> 8 Tyler Wilson Carolina Elite 2:47.49 <br /> 9 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles 2:50.01 <br /> 10 Rontrel Felton Fay-Cumberland 2:50.05 <br /> 11 Garrid Dixon Univ City Youth 2:55.12 <br /> 12 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 2:58.80 <br /> 13 Keyshawn Brown Univ City Youth 2:58.94 <br /> 14 Koby Brown Univ City Youth 3:02.38 <br /> 15 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 3:05.24 <br /> 16 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion 3:05.54 <br /> 17 Akeston Henry Hickory City 3:08.58 <br /> 18 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 3:08.60 <br /> 19 Jordan Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 3:08.62 <br /> 20 Austin Peay Carolina Elite 3:10.43 <br /> 21 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 3:11.31 <br /> 22 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 3:24.54 <br /> 23 Benjamin Stich Pride 3:30.20 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Nijel Hunt Durham Striders 5:13.61 <br /> 2 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 5:18.28 <br /> 3 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 5:33.16 <br /> 4 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 5:45.79 <br /> 5 Garrid Dixon Univ City Youth 5:46.39 <br /> 6 Keyshawn Brown Univ City Youth 5:55.40 <br /> 7 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 6:04.62 <br /> 8 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion 6:07.48 <br /> 9 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 6:18.63 <br /> 10 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 6:19.51 <br /> 11 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 6:22.71 <br /> 12 Akeston Henry Hickory City 6:29.71 <br /> 13 Thomas White Rocky Mount 6:40.20 <br /> 14 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 7:25.93 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 59.05 <br /> 1) James Carringtoniii 2) Cameron Coleman <br /> 3) Nijel Hunt 4) Sincere Price <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:02.45 <br /> 1) Deandre Brockington 2) Jamal Elliot-Currie <br /> 3) Jaylen Laws 4) Bryant Randleman <br /> 3 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:03.54 <br /> 1) Keyshawn Brown 2) Koby Brown <br /> 3) Garrid Dixon 4) Jordan Mcdaniel <br /> <br />High Jump Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four 1.20m 3-11.25 <br /> 2 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 1.10m 3-07.25 <br /> 3 William Jordan Track Xplosion 0.95m 3-01.25 <br /> 4 Isaiah Bryant Triangle Champio J0.95m 3-01.25 <br /> 5 Darius Bennett Sandhills J0.95m 3-01.25 <br /> <br />Long Jump Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 3.95m 12-11.50 <br /> 2 Dreysan Johnson Track Xplosion 3.87m 12-08.50 <br /> 3 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four 3.80m 12-05.75 <br /> 4 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 3.78m 12-05.00 <br /> 5 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 3.76m 12-04.00 <br /> 5 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers 3.76m 12-04.00 <br /> 7 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles 3.56m 11-08.25 <br /> 8 Isaiah Thomas Triangle Champio 3.33m 10-11.25 <br /> 9 Jordan Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 3.27m 10-08.75 <br /> 10 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 3.24m 10-07.75 <br /> 11 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 3.10m 10-02.00 <br /> 12 Akeston Henry Hickory City 3.04m 9-11.75 <br /> 13 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 3.00m 9-10.25 <br /> 14 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite 2.98m 9-09.50 <br /> 15 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles 2.95m 9-08.25 <br /> 15 Johnny White Hickory City 2.95m 9-08.25 <br /> 17 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 2.86m 9-04.75 <br /> 18 Darius Bennett Sandhills 2.78m 9-01.50 <br /> 19 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders 2.70m 8-10.25 <br /> 20 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 2.65m 8-08.50 <br /> 21 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 2.64m 8-08.00 <br /> 22 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 2.57m 8-05.25 <br /> 23 Benjamin Stich Pride 2.54m 8-04.00 <br /> 24 Jaejuan Freeman Hickory City 2.44m 8-00.25 <br /> 25 Dariyon Randles Hickory City 2.43m 7-11.75 <br /> -- Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> -- William Lee Durham Striders ND <br /> -- Charles Hill G'Boro Champions FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 7.66m 25-01.75 <br /> 2 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 7.47m 24-06.25 <br /> 3 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders 6.02m 19-09.00 <br /> 4 Christian Harris Carolina Elite 5.74m 18-10.00 <br /> 5 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles 5.39m 17-08.25 <br /> 6 Brandon Massey Durham Striders 5.09m 16-08.50 <br /> 7 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles 4.82m 15-09.75 <br /> 8 William Jordan Track Xplosion 4.67m 15-04.00 <br /> 9 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 4.60m 15-01.25 <br /> 10 Leland Hargett Triangle Champio 4.07m 13-04.25 <br /> 11 Jaejuan Freeman Hickory City 3.68m 12-01.00 <br /> 12 Andrew Clore Carolina Eagles 3.65m 11-11.75 <br /> 13 Robert Furges Durham Striders 3.53m 11-07.00 <br /> 14 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles 3.37m 11-00.75 <br /> 15 Jalen Blackstone Triangle Champio 3.18m 10-05.25 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw Bantam Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles 25.31m 83-00 <br /> 2 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 20.97m 68-09 <br /> 3 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 19.52m 64-00 <br /> 4 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 19.38m 63-07 <br /> 5 William Jordan Track Xplosion 19.20m 63-00 <br /> 6 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 15.53m 50-11 <br /> 7 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles 15.30m 50-02 <br /> 8 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 14.79m 48-06 <br /> 9 Brandon Massey Durham Striders 14.67m 48-01 <br /> 10 Markeith Lawson Track Xplosion 14.61m 47-11 <br /> 11 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles 11.88m 39-00 <br /> 12 Kevonne Woods Carolina Eagles 11.33m 37-02 <br /> 13 Bobby Watkins RC Pacesetters 10.74m 35-03 <br /> 14 Leland Hargett Triangle Champio 10.30m 33-09 <br /> 15 Andrew Clore Carolina Eagles 9.07m 29-09 <br /> 16 Jalen Blackstone Triangle Champio 8.42m 27-07 <br /> 17 Robert Furges Durham Striders 8.18m 26-10 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 11.95 14 <br /> 2 Kelton Whitehead Track Xplosion 12.63 14 <br /> 3 Dominick Patterson Track Xplosion 12.95 10 <br /> 4 Terrence Semple Fay'ville Flyers 13.22 14 <br /> 5 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles 13.63 9 <br /> 6 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 13.67 14 <br /> 7 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion 13.76 5 <br /> 8 Clarence Green Charlotte Flight 13.77 4 <br /> 9 Jayshawn McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 13.79 1 <br /> 10 Johnathan Spencer Track Xplosion 13.85 4 <br /> 11 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth 13.91 5 <br /> 12 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 13.94 12 <br /> 13 Dylan Peebles Carolina Elite 13.99 4 <br /> 14 Kesean Waters G'Ville Jaguars 14.03 13 <br /> 15 William Brown Carolina Elite 14.07 7 <br /> 16 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 14.09 10 <br /> 17 Najee Reams Durham Striders 14.10 13 <br /> 18 Tyler Boone Carolina Elite 14.11 8 <br /> 19 Marcus Williams Rocky Mount 14.17 13 <br /> 19 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 14.17 1 <br /> 21 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 14.28 2 <br /> 22 Christopher Leach Track Xplosion 14.28 9 <br /> 23 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth 14.29 4 <br /> 24 Brandon Gibson Carolina Elite 14.31 3 <br /> 25 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 14.37 4 <br /> 26 Roderick Staton G'Ville Jaguars 14.37 12 <br /> 27 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite 14.41 10 <br /> 28 Victor Rochelle Triangle Champio 14.42 14 <br /> 29 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 14.44 10 <br /> 30 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland 14.46 6 <br /> 31 Ladante Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 14.53 3 <br /> 32 Antwan Rhyne Winston Lake 14.56 13 <br /> 33 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 14.65 9 <br /> 34 Brent Carroll Charlotte Flight 14.68 9 <br /> 35 Dalen Goodson Fay'ville Flyers 14.72 7 <br /> 36 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 14.74 3 <br /> 37 James Mack Angel Elite 14.78 6 <br /> 38 Damaja Wilkins Track Xplosion 14.89 3 <br /> 39 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight 14.89 7 <br /> 40 Jacory Hill Fay'ville Flyers 14.90 7 <br /> 41 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight 14.94 11 <br /> 42 Malik Majette Durham Striders 14.96 11 <br /> 43 Jordan Staton G'Ville Jaguars 14.96 9 <br /> 44 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders 14.99 10 <br /> 45 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 15.01 1 <br /> 46 Juan Marillo Fay'ville Flyers 15.03 1 <br /> 47 Isaiah Cheek Carolina Elite 15.08 13 <br /> 48 Malyk Freeman Hickory City 15.09 12 <br /> 49 Dante Petersen Fay-Cumberland 15.19 5 <br /> 50 Gregory Mckennon Durham Striders 15.29 3 <br /> 51 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 15.32 14 <br /> 52 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 15.34 9 <br /> 53 Khallid Muhammad Hickory City 15.39 11 <br /> 54 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 15.40 2 <br /> 55 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 15.40 12 <br /> 56 Seve Williams Carolina Elite 15.51 6 <br /> 57 Mason Williams G'Boro Champions 15.62 13 <br /> 58 Jonathan Harris Durham Striders 15.78 5 <br /> 59 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion 15.79 7 <br /> 60 Kairouan Glenn Triangle Champio 15.89 11 <br /> 61 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 16.07 12 <br /> 62 Tiquan Harding Durham Striders 16.12 12 <br /> 63 Justin Hines Rocky Mount 16.40 11 <br /> 64 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders 16.47 2 <br /> 65 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 16.48 8 <br /> 66 Antoine Mcnair Triangle Champio 16.62 1 <br /> 67 Jarred Webb Durham Striders 16.93 7 <br /> 68 Robert Jones Fay'ville Flyers 17.20 10 <br /> 69 Thomas Little Durham Striders 17.21 6 <br /> 70 Avante' Jones Fay'ville Flyers 17.54 2 <br /> 71 Alexander Rios Durham Striders 17.77 2 <br /> 72 Jachai Brown Charlotte Flight 17.82 3 <br /> -- Deijan Whitfield-Brownin Fay'ville Flyers FS 4 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 53.84 18 <br /> 2 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 59.06 18 <br /> 3 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 59.07 18 <br /> 4 Kelton Whitehead Track Xplosion 59.23 18 <br /> 5 Jayshawn McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 1:02.38 16 <br /> 6 Dominick Patterson Track Xplosion 1:02.59 11 <br /> 7 Marqel Hayward Track Eastern 1:03.34 18 <br /> 8 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 1:03.53 18 <br /> 9 Phillip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 1:04.17 17 <br /> 10 Terrence Semple Fay'ville Flyers 1:04.18 9 <br /> 11 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 1:04.79 17 <br /> 12 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 1:05.28 10 <br /> 13 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 1:05.44 17 <br /> 14 Tyler Boone Carolina Elite 1:06.14 14 <br /> 15 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 1:06.74 7 <br /> 16 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.87 4 <br /> 17 Brandon Gibson Carolina Elite 1:07.22 17 <br /> 18 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion 1:07.86 2 <br /> 19 Ladante Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 1:08.40 9 <br /> 20 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth 1:08.41 3 <br /> 21 Quartez Leggette Fay'ville Flyers 1:08.57 7 <br /> 22 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion 1:08.73 13 <br /> 23 Robbie Williams Durham Striders 1:08.87 4 <br /> 24 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles 1:09.02 1 <br /> 25 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles 1:09.36 10 <br /> 26 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders 1:09.91 7 <br /> 27 Christopher Leach Track Xplosion 1:09.92 10 <br /> 28 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 1:09.97 16 <br /> 29 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 1:10.36 4 <br /> 30 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 1:10.64 16 <br /> 31 James Mack Angel Elite 1:10.70 9 <br /> 32 Chris Turner Unattached 1:10.84 11 <br /> 33 Marcus Williams Rocky Mount 1:11.04 16 <br /> 34 William Brown Carolina Elite 1:11.42 8 <br /> 35 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite 1:11.52 15 <br /> 36 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 1:11.97 11 <br /> 37 Najee Reams Durham Striders 1:12.03 17 <br /> 38 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 1:12.64 15 <br /> 39 Malyk Freeman Hickory City 1:12.80 2 <br /> 40 Isaiah Cheek Carolina Elite 1:12.98 13 <br /> 41 Roderick Staton G'Ville Jaguars 1:13.00 2 <br /> 42 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight 1:13.89 1 <br /> 43 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders 1:13.95 8 <br /> 44 Kevin Brown Winston Lake 1:14.11 3 <br /> 45 John Houston Carolina Elite 1:14.91 7 <br /> 46 Isaiah Steele Durham Striders 1:14.93 1 <br /> 47 Malik Majette Durham Striders 1:15.03 16 <br /> 48 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 1:15.35 15 <br /> 49 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 1:15.62 11 <br /> 50 Dalen Goodson Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.03 18 <br /> 51 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles 1:16.14 3 <br /> 52 Jacory Hill Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.17 1 <br /> 53 James Ellis G'Boro Champions 1:16.37 16 <br /> 54 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 1:17.04 2 <br /> 55 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles 1:17.32 14 <br /> 56 Kesean Waters G'Ville Jaguars 1:17.53 9 <br /> 57 Thomas Little Durham Striders 1:17.65 9 <br /> 58 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 1:18.38 15 <br /> 59 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders 1:18.90 8 <br /> 60 Coleman Arehart Jr Striders 1:19.22 3 <br /> 61 Jordan Staton G'Ville Jaguars 1:19.40 7 <br /> 62 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 1:19.49 11 <br /> 63 Antwan Rhyne Winston Lake 1:19.61 11 <br /> 64 Gregory Mckennon Durham Striders 1:19.69 11 <br /> 65 Paul Hardenberg Sandhills 1:19.80 13 <br /> 66 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth 1:20.00 10 <br /> 67 Solomon Mcqueen Carolina Eagles 1:20.93 7 <br /> 68 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 1:21.62 4 <br /> 69 Gyasi Edwards Durham Striders 1:21.72 17 <br /> 70 Trey Thorton Carolina Allstar 1:21.74 10 <br /> 71 Justin Hines Rocky Mount 1:21.75 14 <br /> 72 Antoine Mcnair Triangle Champio 1:21.81 4 <br /> 73 Avante' Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:22.01 13 <br /> 74 Jonathan Harris Durham Striders 1:22.78 2 <br /> 75 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders 1:27.72 10 <br /> 76 Darian Fogg Hurdles First 1:28.52 15 <br /> 77 Kairouan Glenn Triangle Champio 1:28.71 14 <br /> 78 Jamie Foster Durham Striders 1:29.56 3 <br /> 79 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight 1:31.32 13 <br /> 80 Jarred Webb Durham Striders 1:32.10 11 <br /> 81 Alexander Rios Durham Striders 1:34.79 1 <br /> 82 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 1:42.27 13 <br /> 83 Jachai Brown Charlotte Flight 1:44.03 4 <br /> 84 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland 1:46.27 8 <br /> -- Tiquan Harding Durham Striders DQ 17 Fighting<br /> <br />800 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 2:23.30 <br /> 2 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 2:26.58 <br /> 3 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:32.10 <br /> 4 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion 2:36.72 <br /> 5 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 2:38.95 <br /> 6 Chris Turner Unattached 2:42.58 <br /> 7 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 2:43.21 <br /> 8 Jeremiah Canty Next Level 2:46.06 <br /> 9 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 2:49.22 <br /> 10 John Houston Carolina Elite 2:51.37 <br /> 11 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 2:51.43 <br /> 12 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 2:52.81 <br /> 13 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth 2:52.87 <br /> 14 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 3:03.31 <br /> 15 Kevin Brown Winston Lake 3:03.49 <br /> 16 Solomon Mcqueen Carolina Eagles 3:05.19 <br /> 17 Keven Wilberding NWTC 3:05.69 <br /> 18 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders 3:09.38 <br /> 19 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 3:24.12 <br /> 20 Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles 3:29.92 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Peter Millsaps Unattached 4:51.40 <br /> 2 Phillip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 4:59.22 <br /> 3 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 4:59.99 <br /> 4 Chris Turner Unattached 5:28.15 <br /> 5 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 5:31.43 <br /> 6 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion 5:35.90 <br /> 7 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 5:43.46 <br /> 8 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 5:45.64 <br /> 9 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 6:13.05 <br /> 10 Keven Wilberding NWTC 6:15.07 <br /> 11 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders 6:16.47 <br /> 12 Luke Farlow Jr Striders 6:21.91 <br /> 13 David Lauzier Hickory City 6:34.65 <br /> 14 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 6:37.18 <br /> 15 Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles 7:07.84 <br /> <br />80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 12.63 3 <br /> 2 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles 13.46 1 <br /> 3 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 13.85 3 <br /> 4 Robbie Williams Durham Striders 14.05 2 <br /> 5 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles 14.20 1 <br /> 6 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers 14.35 1 <br /> 7 Brent Carroll Charlotte Flight 15.16 1 <br /> 8 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders 16.26 1 <br /> 9 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles 16.30 1 <br /> 10 James Mack Angel Elite 16.47 2 <br /> 11 Austin Wagner Sandhills 17.08 3 <br /> 12 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion 17.22 2 <br /> 13 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 17.73 3 <br /> 14 Darian Fogg Hurdles First 17.99 3 <br /> 15 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles 19.25 1 <br /> 16 Brandon Horsley Pride 19.28 3 <br /> 17 Darren Elmore Sandhills 19.54 2 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 53.97 <br /> 1) Gyasi Edwards 2) Jeremy Griffis <br /> 3) Marcus Krah 4) Najee Reams <br /> <br />High Jump Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion 1.29m 4-02.75 <br /> 2 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion 1.24m 4-00.75 <br /> 3 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders J1.24m 4-00.75 <br /> 4 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 1.19m 3-10.75 <br /> 5 Austin Wagner Sandhills 1.14m 3-08.75 <br /> 5 Gyasi Edwards Durham Striders 1.14m 3-08.75 <br /> 5 Paul Hardenberg Sandhills 1.14m 3-08.75 <br /> 8 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 1.09m 3-06.75 <br /> -- Darren Elmore Sandhills NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Dylan Peebles Carolina Elite 4.82m 15-09.75 <br /> 2 Marqel Hayward Track Eastern 4.66m 15-03.50 <br /> 3 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles 4.50m 14-09.25 <br /> 4 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 4.14m 13-07.00 <br /> 5 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles 4.06m 13-04.00 <br /> 6 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles 4.05m 13-03.50 <br /> 7 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 3.83m 12-06.75 <br /> 8 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 3.80m 12-05.75 <br /> 9 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth 3.67m 12-00.50 <br /> 10 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 3.66m 12-00.25 <br /> 11 Trey Thorton Carolina Allstar 3.62m 11-10.50 <br /> 12 Dante Petersen Fay-Cumberland 3.60m 11-09.75 <br /> 13 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 3.39m 11-01.50 <br /> 14 Johnathon Owens Fay-Cumberland 3.33m 10-11.25 <br /> 15 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 3.28m 10-09.25 <br /> 16 Isaiah Steele Durham Striders 3.24m 10-07.75 <br /> 17 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles 3.19m 10-05.75 <br /> 18 David Lauzier Hickory City 3.18m 10-05.25 <br /> 19 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders 3.07m 10-01.00 <br /> 19 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion 3.07m 10-01.00 <br /> 21 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles 3.05m 10-00.25 <br /> 22 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 3.00m 9-10.25 <br /> 23 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 2.89m 9-05.75 <br /> 24 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 2.88m 9-05.50 <br /> 25 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders 2.87m 9-05.00 <br /> 25 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 2.87m 9-05.00 <br /> 25 Khallid Muhammad Hickory City 2.87m 9-05.00 <br /> 28 Austin Wagner Sandhills 2.85m 9-04.25 <br /> 29 Darren Elmore Sandhills 2.82m 9-03.00 <br /> 30 Malik Majette Durham Striders 2.81m 9-02.75 <br /> -- Marcus Krah Durham Striders FOUL <br /> -- Darian Fogg Hurdles First FOUL <br /> -- Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 10.69m 35-01.00 <br /> 2 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions 10.21m 33-06.00 <br /> 3 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion 9.38m 30-09.25 <br /> 4 Robert Jones Fay'ville Flyers 7.82m 25-08.00 <br /> 5 Juan Marillo Fay'ville Flyers 7.66m 25-01.75 <br /> 6 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 7.53m 24-08.50 <br /> 7 Damaja Wilkins Track Xplosion 7.20m 23-07.50 <br /> 8 Jamie Foster Durham Striders 6.24m 20-05.75 <br /> 9 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 5.51m 18-01.00 <br /> 10 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 4.92m 16-01.75 <br /> 11 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 4.89m 16-00.50 <br /> 12 Isaiah Barco Carolina Eagles 4.63m 15-02.25 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 30.81m 101-01 <br /> 2 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions 20.15m 66-01 <br /> 3 Brandon Horsley Pride 16.18m 53-01 <br /> <br />Javelin Throw Midget Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 34.11m 111-11 <br /> 2 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 30.30m 99-05 <br /> 3 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions 25.76m 84-06 <br /> 4 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 21.56m 70-09 <br /> 5 Seve Williams Carolina Elite 21.16m 69-05 <br /> 6 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles 19.78m 64-11 <br /> 7 Jamie Foster Durham Striders 19.34m 63-05 <br /> 8 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 15.17m 49-09 <br /> 9 Isaiah Barco Carolina Eagles 13.31m 43-08 <br /> 10 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 11.81m 38-09 <br /> 11 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland 11.40m 37-05 <br /> 12 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 10.46m 34-04 <br /> 13 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 10.43m 34-03 <br /> 14 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 8.24m 27-00 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Xavier Jones G'Boro Champions 11.37 11 <br /> 2 Corey Stinson Hickory City 11.63 11 <br /> 3 Davidson Arrington G'Boro Champions 11.66 10 <br /> 4 Kimani Hoffman Track Eastern 11.78 11 <br /> 5 James Branch Track Xplosion 11.86 5 <br /> 6 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 12.05 11 <br /> 7 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers 12.09 2 <br /> 8 Keith Parham Carolina Elite 12.12 10 <br /> 9 Brandon Sandlin Carolina Elite 12.17 11 <br /> 10 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 12.21 10 <br /> 11 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 12.34 10 <br /> 12 Wesley Abram Triangle Champio 12.37 11 <br /> 13 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 12.38 9 <br /> 14 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 12.45 7 <br /> 15 Kamel Bloodworth Track Xplosion 12.46 3 <br /> 16 Jack Intintolo Unattached 12.48 11 <br /> 16 Xavier Noel Fay'ville Flyers 12.48 1 <br /> 18 William Chavis Track Xplosion 12.51 10 <br /> 19 Khalil Mccollum Carolina Elite 12.52 9 <br /> 20 Montrell Munford Hickory City 12.54 9 <br /> 21 Oloniy Dawson Carolina Eagles 12.69 5 <br /> 22 Cameron Roane Triangle Champio 12.81 3 <br /> 23 Bernard Freman Carolina Eagles 12.85 4 <br /> 24 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders 12.92 3 <br /> 25 Jakara King Next Level 12.95 10 <br /> 26 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar 13.09 6 <br /> 27 Dante Evans Durham Striders 13.37 8 <br /> 28 Jeff Scott Fay-Cumberland 13.40 6 <br /> 29 Khalil Mccormick Track Xplosion 13.41 4 <br /> 30 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 13.42 7 <br /> 31 Kenny Gibbs Triangle Champio 13.51 7 <br /> 32 Terrin Roland Hickory City 13.61 8 <br /> 33 Mike Dehaney Carolina Elite 13.63 8 <br /> 34 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight 13.66 4 <br /> 35 Noah Drew Durham Striders 13.68 9 <br /> 36 Jarrid Mckissick Next Level 13.75 8 <br /> 37 Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite 13.79 7 <br /> 38 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 13.87 8 <br /> 39 Corey Cannon Track Xplosion 14.03 5 <br /> 40 Joshua Hunter Wilson 14.29 8 <br /> 41 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio 14.30 5 <br /> 42 Brandon Sims Next Level 14.32 9 <br /> 43 Tywan Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 14.52 7 <br /> 44 Eric Granberry Carolina Elite 14.56 2 <br /> 45 Devaughn Johnson Track Xplosion 14.67 6 <br /> 46 Imani Clayton Rocky Mount 14.81 7 <br /> 47 Marcus Speller Triangle Champio 15.02 6 <br /> 48 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers 15.41 4 <br /> 49 Decario Carter Durham Striders 15.53 1 <br /> 50 Christian Lawson Durham Striders 15.64 1 <br /> 51 Chris Williamson Charlotte Flight 15.65 2 <br /> 52 Mensah Vaughn Univ City Youth 15.69 1 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 James Branch Track Xplosion 54.10 9 <br /> 2 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers 54.51 8 <br /> 3 Davidson Arrington G'Boro Champions 54.55 12 <br /> 4 Chris Love Carolina Elite 54.59 12 <br /> 5 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 55.16 11 <br /> 6 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers 56.35 6 <br /> 7 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 56.65 9 <br /> 8 Corey Stinson Hickory City 56.69 11 <br /> 9 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 56.69 9 <br /> 10 Brandon Sandlin Carolina Elite 57.15 11 <br /> 11 Kimani Hoffman Track Eastern 57.99 11 <br /> 12 Kamel Bloodworth Track Xplosion 58.50 6 <br /> 13 Lamont Chaney Carolina Eagles 59.15 12 <br /> 14 Bernard Freman Carolina Eagles 59.22 3 <br /> 15 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 1:00.12 11 <br /> 16 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 1:00.42 4 <br /> 17 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight 1:00.52 6 <br /> 18 Xavier Noel Fay'ville Flyers 1:00.97 6 <br /> 19 Montrell Munford Hickory City 1:01.24 3 <br /> 20 Caleb Carter Fay-Cumberland 1:01.34 9 <br /> 21 Eric Ways Durham Striders 1:01.80 9 <br /> 22 William Chavis Track Xplosion 1:03.27 8 <br /> 23 Malik Linebarger Hickory City 1:03.95 2 <br /> 24 Alexander Woods Durham Striders 1:04.07 7 <br /> 25 William Dunn Track Xplosion 1:05.22 11 <br /> 26 Noah Drew Durham Striders 1:05.27 2 <br /> 27 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders 1:05.28 3 <br /> 28 Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight 1:05.39 7 <br /> 29 Oloniy Dawson Carolina Eagles 1:05.74 2 <br /> 30 Khalil Mccormick Track Xplosion 1:06.20 4 <br /> 31 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles 1:06.50 1 <br /> 32 Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite 1:06.70 8 <br /> 33 Jakara King Next Level 1:07.02 9 <br /> 34 Dante Evans Durham Striders 1:07.44 9 <br /> 35 Terrin Roland Hickory City 1:07.73 6 <br /> 36 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 1:08.10 8 <br /> 37 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio 1:08.85 8 <br /> 38 Jeff Scott Fay-Cumberland 1:09.31 1 <br /> 39 Imani Clayton Rocky Mount 1:09.68 7 <br /> 40 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite 1:09.91 3 <br /> 41 Damien Dozier Track Xplosion 1:10.08 4 <br /> 42 Trent Gilliam Track Xplosion 1:10.08 2 <br /> 43 Corey Cannon Track Xplosion 1:11.52 6 <br /> 44 Tywan Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:11.87 7 <br /> 45 Alex Olosu Durham Striders 1:13.03 4 <br /> 46 Cody Perdue Durham Striders 1:14.40 8 <br /> 47 Joshua Hunter Wilson 1:15.90 12 <br /> 48 Brandon Sims Next Level 1:16.32 7 <br /> 49 Laron Mccrae Durham Striders 1:16.41 6 <br /> 50 Saint Evans Univ City Youth 1:16.92 2 <br /> 51 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers 1:17.32 1 <br /> 52 Chris Williamson Charlotte Flight 1:20.68 9 <br /> 53 Naheem Razzak Winston Lake 1:20.79 3 <br /> 54 Christian Lawson Durham Striders 1:21.03 1 <br /> 55 Kalen Newkirk Durham Striders 1:21.52 4 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 2:16.25 <br /> 2 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers 2:17.66 <br /> 3 Austin Ragland Fay'ville Flyers 2:18.34 <br /> 4 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 2:21.27 <br /> 5 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles 2:26.17 <br /> 6 Eric Ways Durham Striders 2:30.00 <br /> 7 William Dunn Track Xplosion 2:32.81 <br /> 8 Jacob Zawada Carolina Elite 2:34.80 <br /> 9 Damien Dozier Track Xplosion 2:35.17 <br /> 10 Justin Jacobs Angel Elite 2:35.26 <br /> 11 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 2:41.63 <br /> 12 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite 2:43.82 <br /> 13 Cody Perdue Durham Striders 3:09.35 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 4:49.26 <br /> 2 Austin Ragland Fay'ville Flyers 4:51.64 <br /> 3 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 5:01.49 <br /> 4 Eric Ways Durham Striders 5:13.85 <br /> 5 Eli Foster Track Xplosion 5:19.49 <br /> 6 Jacob Zawada Carolina Elite 5:21.67 <br /> 7 Reginald Barnes Track Eastern 5:23.92 <br /> 8 Ricky Council Fantastic Four 5:25.29 <br /> 9 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 5:28.02 <br /> 10 Justin Jacobs Angel Elite 5:46.67 <br /> 11 James Yoakum NWTC 6:02.21 <br /> <br />100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 14.34 3 <br /> 2 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 14.77 3 <br /> 3 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 15.99 3 <br /> 4 Mike Dehaney Carolina Elite 17.58 3 <br /> 5 Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight 17.93 3 <br /> 6 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 17.96 3 <br /> 7 Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio 18.01 2 <br /> 8 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders 18.33 1 <br /> 9 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar 19.09 1 <br /> 10 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles 19.39 2 <br /> 11 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 19.78 2 <br /> 12 Laron Mccrae Durham Striders 19.86 2 <br /> 13 Chandler Jordan Track Xplosion 19.91 1 <br /> 14 Alexander Woods Durham Striders 19.92 3 <br /> 15 Madison Clore Carolina Eagles 20.90 1 <br /> 16 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles 21.80 2 <br /> <br />High Jump Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Tyran Cameron Triangle Champio 1.72m 5-07.75 <br /> 2 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 1.67m 5-05.75 <br /> 3 Ricky Council Fantastic Four 1.62m 5-03.75 <br /> 4 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight 1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 5 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern J1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 5 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern J1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 7 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers J1.52m 4-11.75 <br /> 8 Mason Spencer Charlotte Flight 1.47m 4-09.75 <br /> 9 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 1.42m 4-07.75 <br /> 9 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar 1.42m 4-07.75 <br /> 11 Mensah Vaughn Univ City Youth J1.42m 4-07.75 <br /> -- Sam Brower Sandhills NH <br /> -- Nick Lacy Sandhills NH <br /> -- Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio NH <br /> -- Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers 5.52m 18-01.50 <br /> 2 Khalil Mccollum Carolina Elite 4.91m 16-01.50 <br /> 3 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 4.74m 15-06.75 <br /> 4 Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio 4.69m 15-04.75 <br /> 5 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 4.57m 15-00.00 <br /> 6 Caleb Carter Fay-Cumberland 4.50m 14-09.25 <br /> 7 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 4.48m 14-08.50 <br /> 8 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 4.38m 14-04.50 <br /> 9 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles 4.34m 14-03.00 <br /> 10 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 4.31m 14-01.75 <br /> 11 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 3.86m 12-08.00 <br /> 12 Madison Clore Carolina Eagles 3.60m 11-09.75 <br /> 13 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 3.38m 11-01.25 <br /> 14 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles 3.12m 10-03.00 <br /> -- Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar FOUL <br /> -- Erin Jenkins Track Eastern FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 11.50 0.29m <br /> -- Isaiah Moore Durham Striders FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 James Rowland Pride 485.00m 1591-02.50 <br /> 2 Geoffrey Decker Pride 419.00m 1374-08.25 <br /> 3 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite 372.00m 1220-05.75 <br /> 4 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Eagles 335.00m 1099-01.00 <br /> 5 Quianti Cherry Triangle Champio 309.00m 1013-09.50 <br /> 6 Preston Elwell Unattached 261.00m 856-03.75 <br /> 7 Donte Cooper Track Xplosion 11.53m 37-10.00 <br /> 7 Decario Carter Durham Striders 11.53m 37-10.00 <br /> 9 Elijah Mallory Carolina Elite 11.12m 36-05.75 <br /> 10 Dominique Mims Durham Striders 8.15m 26-09.00 <br /> 11 Corey Watkins RC Pacesetters 7.92m 26-00.00 <br /> 12 Chandler Jordan Track Xplosion 7.62m 25-00.00 <br /> 13 Nigel Griffin Track Xplosion 6.74m 22-01.50 <br /> 14 Jordan Sellers Carolina Eagles 6.73m 22-01.00 <br /> 14 Markus Mayner Track Xplosion 6.73m 22-01.00 <br /> 16 Austin Canty Durham Striders 4.92m 16-01.75 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Youth Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 James Rowland Pride 39.77m 130-06 <br /> 2 Elijah Mallory Carolina Elite 36.22m 118-10 <br /> 3 Jonathan Glenn G'Boro Champions 31.68m 103-11 <br /> 4 Geoffrey Decker Pride 30.33m 99-06 <br /> 5 Preston Elwell Unattached 23.86m 78-03 <br /> 6 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Eagles 22.17m 72-09 <br /> 7 Chuck Hensley Sandhills 19.40m 63-08 <br /> 8 Decario Carter Durham Striders 19.22m 63-01 <br /> 9 Dominique Mims Durham Striders 17.05m 55-11 <br /> 10 Corey Watkins RC Pacesetters 16.48m 54-01 <br /> 11 Marcus Speller Triangle Champio 14.91m 48-11 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Mar-Keo Jones Track Eastern 10.90 8 <br /> 2 Quincy Mangum Track Xplosion 11.09 8 <br /> 3 Joseph Horton Track Eastern 11.19 6 <br /> 4 Lavadeay Lee Durham Striders 11.31 8 <br /> 5 Denzel Brown Track Xplosion 11.39 7 <br /> 6 Claytin Lewis Track Eastern 11.42 5 <br /> 7 Kwavon Taylor-Greene Track Xplosion 11.48 1 <br /> 8 Tariq White Track Xplosion 11.56 3 <br /> 9 Daquan Smalls Track Eastern 11.57 7 <br /> 10 Caleb Gabriel Track Xplosion 11.61 3 <br /> 11 Quentin Jeffery Fay'ville Flyers 11.65 1 <br /> 12 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 11.65 5 <br /> 13 Jalen Porter Charlotte Flight 11.71 8 <br /> 14 Tyreek Smith Track Xplosion 11.77 6 <br /> 15 Melvin Sutton Hurdles First 11.83 8 <br /> 16 Messiah Mazyek Charlotte Flight 11.92 7 <br /> 17 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 11.93 2 <br /> 18 Jaylon Holt Track Xplosion 11.97 2 <br /> 19 Ethan Morris G'Boro Champions 11.98 7 <br /> 20 Kevin Jones Track Xplosion 11.99 5 <br /> 21 Malcolm Harris Raleigh Elite 12.05 6 <br /> 22 Jamal Williams Triangle Champio 12.08 7 <br /> 23 Brandon Brown Angel Elite 12.12 2 <br /> 24 Maurice Trowell Triangle Champio 12.26 2 <br /> 25 Zachary Smith Carolina Elite 12.28 8 <br /> 26 Curtis Rorie Charlotte Flight 12.35 1 <br /> 27 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 12.37 5 <br /> 28 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 12.46 4 <br /> 29 Pat White NWTC 12.59 1 <br /> 30 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 12.60 7 <br /> 31 Dashawn Henderson G'Boro Champions 12.62 6 <br /> 32 Kenneth Blackburn Carolina Elite 12.66 4 <br /> 33 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles 12.69 3 <br /> 34 Carloe Moser Winston Lake 12.76 4 <br /> 35 Ian Paran Sandhills 12.83 3 <br /> 36 Bryan Kingsberry Carolina Elite 13.02 1 <br /> 37 Brandon Reid Charlotte Flight 13.02 2 <br /> 38 Jonathan Wallis Fay'ville Flyers 13.42 6 <br /> 39 Jajuan West Sandhills 13.66 5 <br /> 40 Daniel Sneed Triangle Champio 13.78 1 <br /> -- Stanley Hicksjr Wilson FS 8 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Christopher Crawford Durham Striders 50.58 3 <br /> 2 Brandon Reid Charlotte Flight 50.58 5 <br /> 3 Mar-Keo Jones Track Eastern 50.93 9 <br /> 4 Claytin Lewis Track Eastern 51.34 7 <br /> 5 Kwavon Taylor-Greene Track Xplosion 51.40 11 <br /> 6 Lavadeay Lee Durham Striders 51.66 11 <br /> 7 Donte Smith Fay'ville Flyers 52.05 11 <br /> 8 Courtney Barino Track Eastern 52.72 4 <br /> 9 Dominique Jones Nemesis Athletic 53.84 3 <br /> 10 Jarrod Samuels Track Eastern 53.94 10 <br /> 11 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 54.29 3 <br /> 12 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion 54.29 5 <br /> 12 Micheal Bonds Fay'ville Flyers 55.65 <br /> 13 Darius Walker Charlotte Flight 54.34 9 <br /> 14 Joseph Horton Track Eastern 54.80 7 <br /> 15 Willam Bennett Carolina Elite 55.14 10 <br /> 16 Jalen Porter Charlotte Flight 55.65 9 <br /> 17 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 56.20 10 <br /> 18 Jamal Williams Triangle Champio 56.21 7 <br /> 19 Tyrique Wilson Carolina Eagles 56.41 4 <br /> 20 Pat White NWTC 56.42 9 <br /> 21 Tyreek Smith Track Xplosion 56.50 9 <br /> 22 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 57.17 11 <br /> 23 Stanley Hicksjr Wilson 58.14 9 <br /> 24 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 58.24 3 <br /> 25 Khalid Powell Track Eastern 58.30 9 <br /> 26 Jordan Howell Track Xplosion 58.81 4 <br /> 27 Taylor Wilson Carolina Elite 59.80 3 <br /> 28 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 1:00.13 4 <br /> 29 Melik Spencer G'Boro Champions 1:02.19 9 <br /> 30 Charles Brooksjr Raleigh Elite 1:03.46 10 <br /> 31 Ishmael Charles Charlotte Flight 1:03.63 4 <br /> 32 Bryan Kingsberry Carolina Elite 1:03.64 7 <br /> 33 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 1:04.00 7 <br /> 34 Ronald Cox-Williams Nemesis Athletic 1:06.50 4 <br /> 35 Jordan Maness Track Xplosion 1:29.09 1 <br /> 36 Quentin Jeffery Fay'ville Flyers 1:30.05 1 <br /> 37 Melvin Sutton Hurdles First 1:31.75 1 <br /> 38 James Linebarger Hickory City 1:34.51 1 <br /> 39 Jalen Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:34.69 1 <br /> 40 Micah Turner Unattached 1:36.32 1 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 2:02.97 <br /> 2 Donte Smith Fay'ville Flyers 2:04.39 <br /> 3 Jalen Scott Track Eastern 2:08.37 <br /> 4 Brian Davis Carolina Allstar 2:10.45 <br /> 5 Chase Helton Fay'ville Flyers 2:10.47 <br /> 6 Tyrique Wilson Carolina Eagles 2:10.64 <br /> 7 Chase Shermer NWTC 2:13.79 <br /> 8 Jordan Howell Track Xplosion 2:18.80 <br /> 9 Dominique Jones Nemesis Athletic 2:26.87 <br /> 10 Micah Turner Unattached 2:28.45 <br /> 11 Christopher Crawford Durham Striders 2:29.43 <br /> 12 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 2:30.40 <br /> 13 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 2:30.74 <br /> 14 Taylor Wilson Carolina Elite 2:31.79 <br /> 15 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles 2:31.80 <br /> 16 Brandon Herndon Durham Striders 2:37.64 <br /> 17 Ronald Cox-Williams Nemesis Athletic 2:45.03 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 4:29.93 <br /> 2 Chase Helton Fay'ville Flyers 4:30.27 <br /> 3 Chase Shermer NWTC 4:32.91 <br /> 4 Jeffrey Powell Triangle Champio 4:50.84 <br /> 5 Micah Turner Unattached 4:52.11 <br /> 6 Joshua Smith Fay'ville Flyers 4:52.45 <br /> 7 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 5:11.48 <br /> 8 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 5:21.63 <br /> 9 Colton Mullen NWTC 5:23.45 <br /> 10 Mcchristian Jonathan Jr Striders 5:41.96 <br /> 11 Justin Rhodes NWTC 5:44.79 <br /> <br />110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 15.37 2 <br /> 2 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 16.04 2 <br /> 3 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 16.95 2 <br /> 4 Damingo Vinsett Triangle Champio 17.35 2 <br /> 5 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 17.81 2 <br /> 6 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles 17.91 1 <br /> 7 Ishmael Charles Charlotte Flight 18.48 2 <br /> 8 Brandon Brown Angel Elite 19.41 1 <br /> 9 Wynton Adams Durham Striders 21.84 1 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 43.53 <br /> 1) Joseph Horton 2) Mar-Keo Jones <br /> 3) Claytin Lewis 4) Khalid Powell <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' 43.61 <br /> 1) Denzel Brown 2) Kevin Jones <br /> 3) Quincy Mangum 4) Tyreek Smith <br /> <br />High Jump Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 1.78m 5-10.00 <br /> -- Dyron Jones Durham Striders NH <br /> -- Brandon Herndon Durham Striders NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 6.40m 21-00.00 <br /> 2 Dyronne Mabry Next Level 6.10m 20-00.25 <br /> 3 Alan Barnwell Durham Striders 6.03m 19-09.50 <br /> 4 Jaylon Holt Track Xplosion 5.76m 18-10.75 <br /> 5 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 5.66m 18-07.00 <br /> 6 Melik Spencer G'Boro Champions 5.47m 17-11.50 <br /> 7 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 5.45m 17-10.75 <br /> 8 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 5.32m 17-05.50 <br /> 9 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 5.29m 17-04.25 <br /> 10 Carloe Moser Winston Lake 5.16m 16-11.25 <br /> 11 Jajuan West Sandhills 4.84m 15-10.50 <br /> 12 Brandon Brown Angel Elite 4.62m 15-02.00 <br /> 13 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles 4.32m 14-02.25 <br /> 14 Daniel Sneed Triangle Champio 4.27m 14-00.25 <br /> 15 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles 3.97m 13-00.25 <br /> <br />Triple Jump Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Alan Barnwell Durham Striders 11.87m 38-11.50 <br /> 2 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 11.57m 37-11.50 <br /> 3 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 11.56m 37-11.25 <br /> 4 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 11.28m 37-00.25 <br /> -- Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles FOUL <br /> <br />Shot Put Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion 12.82m 42-00.75 <br /> 2 John Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 12.42m 40-09.00 <br /> 3 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 11.62m 38-01.50 <br /> 4 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 10.31m 33-10.00 <br /> 5 Victor Campbell Pride 9.90m 32-05.75 <br /> 6 Darryl Barnes Pride 9.44m 30-11.75 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Intermediate Boys<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 39.89m 130-10 <br /> 2 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion 36.00m 118-01 <br /> 3 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 34.31m 112-07 <br /> 4 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 33.72m 110-07 <br /> 5 Victor Campbell Pride 31.62m 103-09 <br /> 6 Darryl Barnes Pride 31.24m 102-06 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Jaden King-Penn Next Level 16.39 5 <br /> 2 Jaden Lockhart Charlotte Flight 16.98 2 <br /> 3 Kylen Robinson Charlotte Flight 17.88 5 <br /> 4 Ayden Lawrence Triangle Champio 18.07 5 <br /> 5 Trevor Allen Triangle Champio 18.94 4 <br /> 6 Tommie Mallory Carolina Elite 18.95 4 <br /> 7 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders 19.20 3 <br /> 8 Jerbril Crawford Winston Lake 19.71 3 <br /> 9 Jaden Ellis Unattached 19.72 3 <br /> 10 Cameron Johnson Durham Striders 19.80 4 <br /> 11 Langston Johnson Fay-Cumberland 20.72 5 <br /> 12 Garrett Robinson Upper Room 20.80 5 <br /> 13 Larry Gill Triangle Champio 21.31 1 <br /> 14 CeDavion Wimbley Fay'ville Flyers 21.40 3 <br /> 15 Collins Alexander Charlotte Flight 22.10 3 <br /> 16 Rodric Felton Fay-Cumberland 22.15 2 <br /> 17 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion 22.42 1 <br /> 18 Cody Rouse Durham Striders 23.73 2 <br /> 19 Tony Harrisii Charlotte Flight 24.10 4 <br /> 20 Tristen Beasley Triangle Champio 24.78 1 <br /> 21 Ian Fields Triangle Champio 27.79 5 <br /> 22 Manuel Cordray Charlotte Flight 28.15 1 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Jaden Lockhart Charlotte Flight 1:30.54 1 <br /> 2 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders 1:32.01 2 <br /> 3 Ayden Lawrence Triangle Champio 1:36.53 2 <br /> 4 Jaden Ellis Unattached 1:41.62 1 <br /> 5 Cody Rouse Durham Striders 1:43.51 1 <br /> 6 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion 1:46.63 1 <br /> 7 Cameron Johnson Durham Striders 1:46.70 2 <br /> 8 Trevor Allen Triangle Champio 1:49.98 1 <br /> 9 CeDavion Wimbley Fay'ville Flyers 1:54.40 2 <br /> 10 Tommie Mallory Carolina Elite 1:54.43 1 <br /> 11 Jerbril Crawford Winston Lake 1:54.66 1 <br /> 12 Eden Foster Durham Striders 1:56.69 1 <br /> 13 Tristen Beasley Triangle Champio 1:58.85 2 <br /> 14 Collins Alexander Charlotte Flight 2:06.80 2 <br /> 15 Tony Harrisii Charlotte Flight 2:09.29 2 <br /> <br />100 Meter Dash Young Men<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Kevin Fogg Triangle Champio 11.05 2 <br /> 2 Andrew Paulk Durham Striders 11.07 4 <br /> 3 Sean Mclean Carolina Eagles 11.07 6 <br /> 4 Patrick Redic Triangle Champio 11.08 7 <br /> 5 Robert Foster Hurdles First 11.14 7 <br /> 6 Jermaine Hamiliton G'Boro Champions 11.21 4 <br /> 7 Moyo Olusesi Jr Striders 11.22 1 <br /> 8 Tyrell Lindsay Track Eastern 11.29 7 <br /> 9 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 11.31 5 <br /> 10 Josh Mitchell Angel Elite 11.38 3 <br /> 11 Ronald Duncan Unattached 11.40 7 <br /> 12 Bryson Leath Durham Striders 11.46 6 <br /> 13 Marquise Joyce G'Boro Champions 11.49 6 <br /> 14 Cardin Jones Triangle Champio 11.52 4 <br /> 15 Devon Oakley Durham Striders 11.52 7 <br /> 16 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 11.53 5 <br /> 17 Malcolm Hockaday Track Xplosion 11.54 1 <br /> 18 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 11.61 4 <br /> 19 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers 11.71 4 <br /> 20 Sam Laing Fay-Cumberland 11.74 2 <br /> 21 Devin Rogers Atkin Camels 11.83 7 <br /> 22 James Duran Atkin Camels 11.83 5 <br /> 23 Desmond White Sandhills 11.83 5 <br /> 24 Melvin Howard Wilson 11.84 7 <br /> 25 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles 11.87 3 <br /> 26 Ryan Sandy Jr Striders 11.87 2 <br /> 27 Tevin Stinson Atkin Camels 11.88 7 <br /> 28 Mario Green Triangle Champio 11.89 1 <br /> 29 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 11.91 4 <br /> 30 Kendrick Harris Durham Striders 11.92 1 <br /> 31 Jamel Alexander Univ City Youth 11.95 3 <br /> 32 Michael Moore Fay'ville Flyers 12.00 3 <br /> 33 Teshaun Johnson Durham Striders 12.00 1 <br /> 34 Cory Mccall Atkin Camels 12.01 6 <br /> 35 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 12.11 1 <br /> 36 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 12.19 2 <br /> 37 Terrance Branch Carolina Elite 12.22 1 <br /> 38 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 12.64 1 <br /> 39 Friend Austin Jr Striders 13.29 3 <br /> 40 Kenyon Scales Triangle Champio 13.63 3 <br /> <br />400 Meter Dash Young Men<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Andrew Paulk Durham Striders 50.26 7 <br /> 2 Christopher Barnes Track Eastern 50.27 7 <br /> 3 Shawn Murray Jr Striders 50.37 2 <br /> 4 Sherman Raglandjr Durham Striders 51.03 5 <br /> 5 Bryson Leath Durham Striders 51.42 8 <br /> 6 Dontrez Carmon Track Eastern 51.46 8 <br /> 7 Patrick Redic Triangle Champio 52.28 7 <br /> 8 Marquise Joyce G'Boro Champions 52.59 7 <br /> 9 Kendrick Harris Durham Striders 53.04 2 <br /> 10 Duran Mabry Atkin Camels 53.04 8 <br /> 11 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 53.15 5 <br /> 12 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 53.16 6 <br /> 13 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles 53.22 2 <br /> 14 Devon Oakley Durham Striders 53.28 6 <br /> 15 Cardin Jones Triangle Champio 53.33 7 <br /> 16 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 53.85 1 <br /> 17 Evan Smith Nemesis Athletic 54.09 8 <br /> 18 Richard Whitted Triangle Champio 54.59 1 <br /> 19 Josh Mitchell Angel Elite 54.70 6 <br /> 20 Dorien Johnson Track Xplosion 55.13 6 <br /> 21 Jj Mclaughlin Nemesis Athletic 55.66 7 <br /> 22 Mario Green Triangle Champio 55.75 5 <br /> 23 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 56.21 1 <br /> 24 Malcolm Hockaday Track Xplosion 56.32 1 <br /> 25 Eric Kaba Capital Xtreme 56.40 8 <br /> 26 Cj Elmore Sandhills 56.78 8 <br /> 27 Thomas Eubanks Track Eastern 56.80 6 <br /> 28 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 56.89 2 <br /> 29 Teshaun Johnson Durham Striders 57.17 5 <br /> 30 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 57.34 6 <br /> 31 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 59.05 5 <br /> 32 Telvin Brown Charlotte Flight 59.25 1 <br /> 33 Melvin Howard Wilson 1:01.50 5 <br /> <br />800 Meter Run Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Patrick Reddick Track Eastern 1:59.54 <br /> 2 Enoch Adams Track Eastern 2:05.52 <br /> 3 Cardan Norris Charlotte Flight 2:06.58 <br /> 4 Robert Wayne Charlotte Flight 2:07.30 <br /> 5 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 2:08.73 <br /> 6 Genesis Henderson Triangle Champio 2:09.46 <br /> 7 Leu Yak Carolina Allstar 2:12.59 <br /> 8 Friend Austin Jr Striders 2:21.82 <br /> 9 Eric Kaba Capital Xtreme 2:22.60 <br /> 10 Telvin Brown Charlotte Flight 2:22.99 <br /> <br />1500 Meter Run Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Genesis Henderson Triangle Champio 4:20.21 <br /> 2 Leu Yak Carolina Allstar 4:27.78 <br /> 3 Robert Wayne Charlotte Flight 4:34.93 <br /> 4 Cardan Norris Charlotte Flight 4:43.61 <br /> 5 Robert Mcchristian Jr Striders 5:24.74 <br /> <br />110 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />===================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals H#<br />===================================================================<br /> 1 Michael Moore Fay'ville Flyers 15.14 1 <br /> 2 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles 15.17 1 <br /> 3 Sherman Raglandjr Durham Striders 15.25 3 <br /> 4 James Robinson Jr Striders 15.27 1 <br /> 5 Jonathan Watlington Durham Striders 15.38 3 <br /> 6 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 15.56 3 <br /> 7 Travon Banks Nemesis Athletic 15.69 2 <br /> 8 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 15.85 2 <br /> 9 Justin Marshall Sandhills 15.91 2 <br /> 10 Cory Mccall Atkin Camels 16.86 1 <br /> 11 Mario Green Triangle Champio 18.14 2 <br /> 12 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 19.03 3 <br /> 13 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 19.20 3 <br /> <br />4x100 Meter Relay Young Men<br />================================================================<br /> Team Finals <br />================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 42.20 <br /> 1) Phillip Barren 2) Kevin Fogg <br /> 3) Patrick Redic 4) Justin Thomas <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 43.80 <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'B' 46.25 <br /> 1) Christian Council 2) Wardell Frierson <br /> 3) Genesis Henderson 4) Cardin Jones <br /> <br />High Jump Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Christian Council Triangle Champio 2.03m 6-08.00 <br /> 2 Steven Bell Carolina Allstar 1.93m 6-04.00 <br /> 3 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers J1.93m 6-04.00 <br /> -- Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders NH <br /> -- Alexander Louden Track Xplosion NH <br /> <br />Long Jump Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Christian Council Triangle Champio 259.00m 849-09.00 <br /> 2 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 254.00m 833-04.00 <br /> 3 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 253.00m 830-00.75 <br /> 4 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers 242.75m 796-05.25 <br /> 5 Desmond White Sandhills 242.25m 794-09.50 <br /> 6 Travon Banks Nemesis Athletic 239.50m 785-09.25 <br /> 7 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 236.25m 775-01.25 <br /> 8 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 235.50m 772-07.75 <br /> 9 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 234.00m 767-08.75 <br /> 10 Jonathan Watlington Durham Striders 231.00m 757-10.50 <br /> 11 Christopher Clear Sandhills 230.00m 754-07.25 <br /> 12 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 222.50m 730-00.00 <br /> 13 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 221.50m 726-08.50 <br /> 14 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 218.00m 715-02.75 <br /> 15 Emerson Mack G'Boro Cheetahs 194.00m 636-05.75 <br /> -- Mike Jones G'Boro Champions FOUL <br /> <br />Triple Jump Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 John Minott Sandhills 13.91m 45-07.75 <br /> 2 Steven Bell Carolina Allstar 13.85m 45-05.25 <br /> 3 Christian Council Triangle Champio 13.72m 45-00.25 <br /> 4 Kevin Fogg Triangle Champio 13.29m 43-07.25 <br /> 5 Christopher Clear Sandhills 13.20m 43-03.75 <br /> 6 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 13.12m 43-00.50 <br /> 7 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 12.99m 42-07.50 <br /> 8 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 12.89m 42-03.50 <br /> 9 Mike Jones G'Boro Champions 12.54m 41-01.75 <br /> 10 Desmond White Sandhills 12.33m 40-05.50 <br /> -- Nana Atakora-Bediako Carolina Eagles ND <br /> <br />Shot Put Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Kenneth Rowland Pride 18.11m 59-05.00 <br /> 2 Joel Oglesby Atkin Camels 13.34m 43-09.25 <br /> 3 Dwight Gilzenejr Charlotte Flight 13.14m 43-01.50 <br /> 4 Montrell Morrow Durham Striders 12.84m 42-01.50 <br /> 5 Terrance Little Durham Striders 11.42m 37-05.75 <br /> 6 Derrick Millsjr Durham Striders 10.89m 35-08.75 <br /> <br />Discus Throw Young Men<br />==========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Finals <br />==========================================================================<br /> 1 Montrell Morrow Durham Striders 47.45m 155-08 <br /> 2 Kenneth Rowland Pride 45.05m 147-10 <br /> 3 Terrance Little Durham Striders 35.64m 116-11 <br /> 4 Dwight Gilzenejr Charlotte Flight 30.96m 101-07 <br /> 5 Derrick Millsjr Durham Striders 30.32m 99-06 <br /> 6 Robert Newt Triangle Champio 22.48m 73-09LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-50271098401078174732009-06-05T11:50:00.001-04:002009-06-05T11:50:42.262-04:00Durham Striders Developmental Meet Performance ListLicensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt. - Contractor License<br /> HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2009 10:30 AM<br /> 20098 Durham Striders Developmental Meet - 6/6/2009 <br /> Hosted By The Durham Striders Track Club <br /> Southern Durham High School - Durham, <br /> Performance List <br /> <br />Event 3 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 15.31 5/24/2008 Melicia Mouzzon, Carolina Eagles <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 14.83 <br /> 2 Jade Freeland Durham Striders 15.80 <br /> 2 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 15.80 <br /> 4 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 15.90 <br /> 5 India Dias Durham Striders 16.00 <br /> 5 Sanaa Cade Carolina Elite 16.00 <br /> 7 Briona Torian Triangle Champio 16.01 <br /> 8 Sierra Lowery NWTC 16.12 <br /> 9 Amaya Gaddy Univ City Youth 16.13 <br /> 10 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 16.25 <br /> 11 Deja Jones Carolina Eagles 16.28 <br /> 12 Shayquana Mcgill Charlotte Flight 16.60 <br /> 12 Crystian Burnett Next Level 16.60 <br /> 14 Mariah-Sydney Steele Charlotte Flight 16.75 <br /> 15 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 17.00 <br /> 15 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 17.00 <br /> 17 Brianna Powell Charlotte Flight 17.09 <br /> 18 Nikita Bunyan Charlotte Flight 17.32 <br /> 19 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 17.52 <br /> 20 Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight 17.59 <br /> 21 London Livingston Charlotte Flight 18.08 <br /> 22 Jayza Lowry Charlotte Flight 18.13 <br /> 23 Elaina Mcknight Charlotte Flight 18.38 <br /> 24 Alexis Moore Nemesis Athletic 18.50 <br /> 25 Cierra Fog Hurdles First 19.00 <br /> 26 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 19.15 <br /> 27 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 19.41 <br /> 28 Krystalon Johnson Triangle Champio 19.42 <br /> 29 Zahria Shipp Univ City Youth 19.70 <br /> 30 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 19.78 <br /> 31 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 19.81 <br /> 32 Kasiyah David Pride 19.86 <br /> 32 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 19.86 <br /> 34 Akaya Fields Triangle Champio 20.10 <br /> 35 Aleijah Moore Charlotte Flight 20.14 <br /> 36 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 20.60 <br /> 37 Kirstern Allen Triangle Champio 20.75 <br /> 38 Korie Moore Triangle Champio 21.00 <br /> 39 Emaje Singleton Triangle Champio 21.92 <br /> 40 Saniah Staton Charlotte Flight 22.12 <br /> 41 Kennedy Petersen Sandhills 23.00 <br /> 42 Daila-Cymone Sullivan Charlotte Flight 25.44 <br /> 43 Darianna Smith Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 43 Jakarie Mullino Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Kaliah Razzak Winston Lake NT <br /> 43 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Kyna Robinson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Nashaya Pagan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Precious Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Maia Schreiber Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Maleyah Webster Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Jada Williams Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Jordan Walker Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Christina Hodge Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Aiyanah Campbell Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Errin Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Breanna Wilson Upper Room NT <br /> 43 Micha Winchester Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 43 Asjah Swindley Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Ajah Swinnell Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Keitara Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Ashlyn Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Tyaizha Hurley Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 43 Gabrielle Hargrave Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Tiffany Green Upper Room NT <br /> 43 Canada Harris Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 43 Brooke Gilbert Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Jada Green Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Kayla Holloway Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Perris Hugee Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Mya Harris Triangle Champio NT <br /> 43 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio NT <br /> 43 Taela Boulware Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Keislyn Bryant Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Jadaya Asorsallaah Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Sia Baskett Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Skyler Foy Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Genevieve Furges Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Chloe English-Satchell Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Mia Mcdonald Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Jadyn Mccoy Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Morgan Murph Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Lolade Olosu Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Janice Moore Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Zarya Moore Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Kenya Lester Upper Room NT <br /> 43 Lia Love Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Aniyah Kirby Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Diamond Mangum Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Jameka Lucas Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 43 Takiyah Lunsford Durham Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 29 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:18.07 5/26/2007 Erykah Johnson, VA Beach Flames <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 1:15.00 <br /> 2 Jade Freeland Durham Striders 1:16.00 <br /> 3 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 1:19.80 <br /> 4 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 1:20.00 <br /> 4 India Dias Durham Striders 1:20.00 <br /> 4 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 1:20.00 <br /> 7 Sierra Lowery NWTC 1:21.74 <br /> 8 Sanaa Cade Carolina Elite 1:23.00 <br /> 9 Mariah-Sydney Steele Charlotte Flight 1:24.23 <br /> 10 Brianna Powell Charlotte Flight 1:24.34 <br /> 11 Deelijah Boyd Univ City Youth 1:26.00 <br /> 12 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 1:26.08 <br /> 13 Amaya Gaddy Univ City Youth 1:28.00 <br /> 14 Briona Torian Triangle Champio 1:30.00 <br /> 14 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:30.00 <br /> 16 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 1:30.40 <br /> 17 Jadaya Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 1:31.00 <br /> 18 Nikita Bunyan Charlotte Flight 1:33.39 <br /> 19 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 1:35.00 <br /> 20 Deja Jones Carolina Eagles 1:35.19 <br /> 21 Nazyia Evans Charlotte Flight 1:37.52 <br /> 22 Kasiyah David Pride 1:37.91 <br /> 23 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 1:38.44 <br /> 24 Shayquana Mcgill Charlotte Flight 1:40.09 <br /> 25 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 1:40.70 <br /> 26 Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight 1:41.41 <br /> 27 London Livingston Charlotte Flight 1:42.18 <br /> 28 Alexis Moore Nemesis Athletic 1:45.00 <br /> 28 Zahria Shipp Univ City Youth 1:45.00 <br /> 30 Kishona Harris Rocky Mount 1:45.62 <br /> 31 Akaya Fields Triangle Champio 1:45.96 <br /> 32 Kirstern Allen Triangle Champio 1:47.62 <br /> 33 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 1:49.24 <br /> 34 Aleijah Moore Charlotte Flight 1:49.92 <br /> 35 Saniah Staton Charlotte Flight 1:51.03 <br /> 36 Krystalon Johnson Triangle Champio 1:53.00 <br /> 37 Elaina Mcknight Charlotte Flight 1:55.39 <br /> 38 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Imani Spence Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Keitara Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 38 Kyna Robinson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 38 Nashaya Pagan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Kaliah Razzak Winston Lake NT <br /> 38 Maia Schreiber Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Darianna Smith Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 38 Jakarie Mullino Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Breanna Wilson Upper Room NT <br /> 38 Micha Winchester Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 38 Maleyah Webster Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 38 Jada Williams Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 38 Christina Hodge Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Errin Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Tyaizha Hurley Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Aiyanah Campbell Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Precious Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Ajah Swinnell Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Daila-Cymone Sullivan Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 38 Asjah Swindley Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Jordan Walker Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride NT <br /> 38 Ashlyn Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 38 Jada Green Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Tiffany Green Upper Room NT <br /> 38 Genevieve Furges Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Brooke Gilbert Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 38 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 38 Mya Harris Triangle Champio NT <br /> 38 Gabrielle Hargrave Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Canada Harris Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 38 Breanna Brevard Upper Room NT <br /> 38 Keislyn Bryant Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 38 Sia Baskett Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Taela Boulware Carolina Elite NT <br /> 38 Chloe English-Satchell Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Cierra Fog Hurdles First NT <br /> 38 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 38 Mia Mcdonald Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion NT <br /> 38 Jadyn Mccoy Carolina Elite NT <br /> 38 Madison Nobrega Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Lolade Olosu Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Janice Moore Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Zarya Moore Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Aniyah Kirby Durham Striders NT <br /> 38 Jameka Lucas Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 38 Kayla Holloway Track Xplosion NT <br /> 38 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion NT <br /> 38 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion NT <br /> 38 Diamond Mangum Track Xplosion NT <br /> 38 Takiyah Lunsford Durham Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 43 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 3:02.22 5/24/2008 Timara Chapman, Carolina Egales <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Alayna Suitte Upper Room 3:10.80 <br /> 2 Deelijah Boyd Univ City Youth 3:15.00 <br /> 3 Nazyia Evans Charlotte Flight 3:20.98 <br /> 4 Mykala Hamilton Univ City Youth 3:23.95 <br /> 5 Kishona Harris Rocky Mount 3:57.00 <br /> 6 Christen Fleming Sandhills 4:00.00 <br /> 7 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion NT <br /> 7 Jessica Matheson RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 7 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 7 Breanna Brevard Upper Room NT <br /> 7 Nevaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 55 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:58.10 5/24/2008 Timara Chapman, Carolina Eagles <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Alayna Suitte Upper Room 5:29.40 <br /> 2 Abigail Hemming NWTC 7:40.29 <br /> 3 Mykala Hamilton Univ City Youth NT <br /> 3 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 3 Nevaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 83 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:06.19 5/26/2007 Durham Striders T.C., Durham Striders <br /> K Moore, K Moore, B SAUNDERS, A Wood <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:07.00 <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 1:08.00 <br /> 3 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:08.49 <br /> 4 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:12.00 <br /> <br />Event 105 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 3.39m 5/26/2007 Kayla Moore, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 11-00.00 <br /> 2 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 9-11.00 <br /> 3 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 9-06.25 <br /> 4 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 9-00.00 <br /> 5 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 8-10.75 <br /> 6 Deja Jones Carolina Eagles 8-10.00 <br /> 7 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 8-00.25 <br /> 7 Nevaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 8-00.25 <br /> 7 Jada Williams Carolina Eagles 8-00.25 <br /> 10 Abigail Hemming NWTC 7-06.50 <br /> 11 Kasiyah David Pride 7-06.25 <br /> 12 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 7-00.00 <br /> 12 Kennedy Petersen Sandhills 7-00.00 <br /> 14 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 6-07.50 <br /> 15 Evn Young Carolina Allstar 6-00.00 <br /> 16 Maleyah Webster Carolina Eagles 5-00.00 <br /> 16 Keislyn Bryant Carolina Eagles 5-00.00 <br /> 18 Kaliah Razzak Winston Lake ND <br /> 18 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders ND <br /> 18 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 18 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 18 Jada Green Durham Striders ND <br /> 18 Skyler Foy Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 18 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 18 Christen Fleming Sandhills ND <br /> 18 Cierra Fog Hurdles First ND <br /> 18 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion ND <br /> 18 Jessica Matheson RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 18 India Dias Durham Striders ND <br /> 18 Lia Love Carolina Elite ND <br /> <br />Event 151 Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 9.80m 5/24/2008 Jasmin Baldwin, Sandhills <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Perris Hugee Track Xplosion 50-00.25 <br /> 2 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 30-00 <br /> 3 Kennedy Petersen Sandhills 21-10 <br /> 4 Khia Lucas Upper Room 21-00.25 <br /> 4 Christen Fleming Sandhills 21-00.25 <br /> 6 Emaje Singleton Triangle Champio 20-00.50 <br /> 6 Korie Moore Triangle Champio 20-00.50 <br /> 6 Kenya Lester Upper Room 20-00.50 <br /> 6 Nikita Bunyan Charlotte Flight 20-00.50 <br /> 6 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar 20-00.50 <br /> 11 Evn Young Carolina Allstar 19-00.25 <br /> 12 Jessica Matheson RC Pacesetters 18-00.50 <br /> 13 Morgan Murph Carolina Eagles 17-00.25 <br /> 14 Imani Spence Durham Striders 10-00.25 <br /> 15 Jayza Lowry Charlotte Flight 9-01 <br /> 15 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 9-01 <br /> 15 Elaina Mcknight Charlotte Flight 9-01 <br /> 18 Madison Nobrega Durham Striders 5-00 <br /> <br />Event 5 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 14.03 5/24/2003 Teaunna Cuthbertson, Rowan Express <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Deja Reid Next Level 14.00 <br /> 2 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 14.48 <br /> 3 Samara Gibson Carolina Eagles 14.50 <br /> 4 Nyla Rogers Next Level 14.70 <br /> 5 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 14.90 <br /> 5 Zyonna Spaulding Triangle Champio 14.90 <br /> 7 Lamiah Cordray Charlotte Flight 15.01 <br /> 8 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 15.10 <br /> 9 Caylin Stinson Hickory City 15.12 <br /> 10 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 15.18 <br /> 11 Destini Gilliam Triangle Champio 15.23 <br /> 12 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 15.30 <br /> 13 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 15.35 <br /> 14 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 15.40 <br /> 15 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 15.47 <br /> 16 Akera Toomer Triangle Champio 15.48 <br /> 17 Jiyah Mckissick Next Level 15.50 <br /> 18 Daja Williams Carolina Eagles 15.60 <br /> 19 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Champio 15.65 <br /> 20 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 15.70 <br /> 21 Jordan Calamese Charlotte Flight 15.83 <br /> 22 Janysha Muhammad Winston Lake 16.00 <br /> 23 Savannah Kanu Triangle Champio 16.02 <br /> 24 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 16.11 <br /> 25 Johnna Lewis Rocky Mount 16.21 <br /> 26 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 16.38 <br /> 27 Kalynn Mcnair Mid City X-Press 16.43 <br /> 27 Cadajah Barnes G'Ville Jaguars 16.43 <br /> 29 Kennedy Barksdale Charlotte Flight 16.58 <br /> 30 Aniya Randleman Winston Lake 16.59 <br /> 30 Siedah Rayford Winston Lake 16.59 <br /> 32 Charnessa Reid Winston Lake 16.62 <br /> 33 Kylah Loftin Unattached 16.72 <br /> 34 Teyanna Walden Mid City X-Press 16.83 <br /> 35 Shay Hunter G'Ville Jaguars 16.97 <br /> 36 Darqueas Scott Winston Lake 17.00 <br /> 37 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 17.23 <br /> 38 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 17.28 <br /> 39 Shanya Hayes Triangle Champio 17.44 <br /> 40 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 17.52 <br /> 41 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 17.61 <br /> 42 Destiny Lewis Triangle Champio 17.67 <br /> 43 Lateecese Lawrence G'Ville Jaguars 17.89 <br /> 44 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 17.97 <br /> 45 Christa Lassiter Sandhills 18.00 <br /> 46 Jekiyah Lyons Triangle Champio 18.25 <br /> 47 Angel Taylor G'Ville Jaguars 18.67 <br /> 48 Marae Hughes Charlotte Flight 19.23 <br /> 49 Tymegia Bell Charlotte Flight 19.63 <br /> 50 Fadra Bullock Rocky Mount 19.90 <br /> 51 Kaylyn Smith Charlotte Flight 20.07 <br /> 52 Nia Greene Charlotte Flight 20.13 <br /> 53 Niya Sutton Upper Room NT <br /> 53 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 53 Ryen Boulware Carolina Elite NT <br /> 53 Charlese Baldwin Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Taylor Scott Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 53 Kerri Brodie Upper Room NT <br /> 53 Nafisa Shah Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 53 Claudette Cole Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Makayla Sutton Track Xplosion NT <br /> 53 Wisdom Smith Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 53 Alesha Bradford Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 53 Tia Hatch Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Zaria Hall Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Jasmine Jordan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Nadira Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Nichole Gillard Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 LaFay Scott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Lei'vi Setu Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Mylasis McNair Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Jalyn Piickett Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Azariel Wilson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 53 Kimani Atkinson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 53 Kenyne Austin Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Jasmine Willoughby G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 53 Lauren Yates Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 53 Mikalah Carter Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 53 Layanna Abrams Track Xplosion NT <br /> 53 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 53 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 53 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 53 Alaysha Lineberry Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 53 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 53 Sidney Latiker Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 53 Madison Fessler Track Xplosion NT <br /> 53 Kiara Mallory Carolina Elite NT <br /> 53 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion NT <br /> 53 Sakya Freshwater Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 53 Kamaria Harper Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 53 Dajanai Harper Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Jordan Harris Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 53 Destinee Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Maliah Graves Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Makai Kincy Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Makayla Hannah Carolina Elite NT <br /> 53 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 53 Jada Peebles Carolina Elite NT <br /> 53 Shaniiq Davenport Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Natalie Quinones Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 53 Kylie Davis Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 53 Sarah Morden Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 53 Chiyana Cooper Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Summer Conner Triangle Champio NT <br /> 53 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 53 Shamarii Dargins Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 53 Marshelle Mcdaniel Univ City Youth NT <br /> 53 Huestyn Eaton Winston Lake NT <br /> 53 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite NT <br /> 53 Danielle Evans Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Daeja Montague Durham Striders NT <br /> 53 Alaysia Dawson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 53 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> <br />Event 33 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:06.48 5/24/2008 Chanin Scott, Charlotte Flight <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Nyla Rogers Next Level 1:08.00 <br /> 2 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 1:09.00 <br /> 2 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 1:09.00 <br /> 2 Samara Gibson Carolina Eagles 1:09.00 <br /> 5 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 1:10.00 <br /> 5 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 1:10.00 <br /> 7 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 1:12.95 <br /> 8 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 1:13.00 <br /> 9 Destini Gilliam Triangle Champio 1:13.21 <br /> 10 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 1:14.92 <br /> 11 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 1:15.20 <br /> 12 Lamiah Cordray Charlotte Flight 1:15.53 <br /> 13 Paige Hathaway Durham Striders 1:16.00 <br /> 14 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 1:16.59 <br /> 15 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 1:16.63 <br /> 16 Taylor Sutton Carolina Eagles 1:17.00 <br /> 16 Akera Toomer Triangle Champio 1:17.00 <br /> 18 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 1:18.20 <br /> 19 Savannah Kanu Triangle Champio 1:19.00 <br /> 20 Jordan Calamese Charlotte Flight 1:19.55 <br /> 21 Madison Peterson Sandhills 1:20.00 <br /> 22 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 1:20.51 <br /> 23 Kennedy Barksdale Charlotte Flight 1:22.78 <br /> 24 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 1:23.30 <br /> 25 Faith Holit Charlotte Flight 1:25.29 <br /> 26 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 1:25.53 <br /> 27 Miracle Iyevbele Charlotte Flight 1:26.93 <br /> 28 Johnna Lewis Rocky Mount 1:28.11 <br /> 29 Akira Rhodes Univ City Youth 1:30.00 <br /> 29 Alani Rouse Unattached 1:30.00 <br /> 31 Ballie Holit Charlotte Flight 1:32.73 <br /> 32 Maya Stanley Pride 1:36.91 <br /> 33 Eleanor Yoakum NWTC 1:42.67 <br /> 34 Daja Williams Carolina Eagles 1:44.20 <br /> 35 Tymegia Bell Charlotte Flight 1:45.95 <br /> 36 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 1:50.20 <br /> 37 Shanya Hayes Triangle Champio 1:55.00 <br /> 38 Kaylyn Smith Charlotte Flight 1:55.28 <br /> 39 Daeja Montague Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Natalie Quinones Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Wisdom Smith Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 39 Charlese Baldwin Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Sarah Morden Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Taylor Scott Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Nafisa Shah Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Darqueas Scott Winston Lake NT <br /> 39 Tselotte Sisay Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 39 Tia Hatch Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Zaria Hall Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Jasmine Jordan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Nadira Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Nichole Gillard Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 LaFay Scott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Lei'vi Setu Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Mylasis McNair Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Jalyn Piickett Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride NT <br /> 39 Jasmine Willoughby G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 39 Niya Sutton Upper Room NT <br /> 39 Angel Taylor G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Layanna Abrams Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Mikalah Carter Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Kenyne Austin Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Madison Fessler Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Ryen Boulware Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Anneke Dekker Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Danielle Evans Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Makayla Hannah Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Dajanai Harper Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Maliah Graves Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Chiyana Cooper Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Claudette Cole Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Kerri Brodie Upper Room NT <br /> 39 Alesha Bradford Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Kylie Davis Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Alaysia Dawson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Shamarii Dargins Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 39 Shaniiq Davenport Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Alaysha Lineberry Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 39 Lateecese Lawrence G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Kiara Mallory Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 39 Sidney Latiker Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 39 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Shelby Matheson RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 39 Marshelle Mcdaniel Univ City Youth NT <br /> 39 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 39 Jordan Harris Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Micah Hill Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Kamaria Harper Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Destinee Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Cadajah Barnes G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Makai Kincy Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Shay Hunter G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Eliza Irwin Unattached NT <br /> <br />Event 45 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:41.67 5/26/2007 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Paige Hathaway Durham Striders 2:42.00 <br /> 2 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 2:45.00 <br /> 3 Kayla Brown Univ City Youth 2:55.00 <br /> 4 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 3:02.21 <br /> 5 Destiny Dula Univ City Youth 3:11.00 <br /> 6 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 3:13.38 <br /> 7 Faith Holit Charlotte Flight 3:15.66 <br /> 8 Ballie Holit Charlotte Flight 3:21.88 <br /> 9 Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar 3:22.00 <br /> 10 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 3:30.14 <br /> 11 Miracle Iyevbele Charlotte Flight 3:32.47 <br /> 12 Madison Peterson Sandhills 3:40.00 <br /> 13 Jayla Worsley Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Tselotte Sisay Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 13 Eleanor Yoakum NWTC NT <br /> 13 Amirah Yessoufou Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 13 Micah Hill Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 13 Shelby Matheson RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 13 Samara Gibson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Akira Rhodes Univ City Youth NT <br /> <br />Event 57 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:16.58 5/26/2007 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 5:45.00 <br /> 2 Paige Hathaway Durham Striders 6:05.00 <br /> 3 Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar 7:02.00 <br /> 4 Audrey Hemming NWTC 7:21.41 <br /> 5 Abigail Buchanan NWTC 7:28.32 <br /> 6 Taylor Sutton Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 6 Amirah Yessoufou Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 6 Jayla Worsley Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 6 Kayla Brown Univ City Youth NT <br /> 6 Destiny Dula Univ City Youth NT <br /> 6 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 85 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 59.30 5/24/2008 Durham Striders TC, Durham Striders <br /> K Brockington, K Moore, C Rothwell, B Saunders <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 58.75 <br /> 2 Next Level TC 'A' 1:01.00 <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'B' 1:04.00 <br /> 4 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:05.00 <br /> 4 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:05.00 <br /> 6 Winston Lake Trackers 'A' 1:06.00 <br /> 7 Greenville Jaguars 'A' 1:08.90 <br /> 8 Greensboro Cheetahs 'A' NT <br /> 8 Mid City X-Press TC 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 123 High Jump Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.27m 5/24/2008 Chamia Rothwell, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Madison Peterson Sandhills 3-08.00 <br /> 2 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 3-04.00 <br /> 3 Christa Lassiter Sandhills 2-07.75 <br /> 4 Jiyah Mckissick Next Level NH <br /> 4 Shelby Matheson RC Pacesetters NH <br /> 4 Alani Rouse Unattached NH <br /> 4 Kimani Atkinson Track Xplosion NH <br /> 4 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion NH <br /> 4 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio NH <br /> 4 Summer Conner Triangle Champio NH <br /> <br />Event 107 Long Jump Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 3.94m 5/24/2008 Shelbi Chapman, Carolina Egales <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 14-05.00 <br /> 2 Deja Reid Next Level 13-00.00 <br /> 3 Caylin Stinson Hickory City 12-04.00 <br /> 4 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Champio 12-00.25 <br /> 4 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 12-00.25 <br /> 4 Zyonna Spaulding Triangle Champio 12-00.25 <br /> 7 Kalynn Mcnair Mid City X-Press 11-09.00 <br /> 8 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 11-03.50 <br /> 9 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 11-02.00 <br /> 10 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 11-00.00 <br /> 10 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 11-00.00 <br /> 12 Daja Williams Carolina Eagles 10-04.50 <br /> 13 Danielle Neufville Pride 10-03.00 <br /> 14 Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar 10-02.00 <br /> 15 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 9-06.25 <br /> 16 Taylor Sutton Carolina Eagles 9-05.00 <br /> 16 Darian Abernathy Hickory City 9-05.00 <br /> 18 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 8-00.25 <br /> 18 Destiny Lewis Triangle Champio 8-00.25 <br /> 18 Taylor Scott Carolina Eagles 8-00.25 <br /> 21 Victoria Eckard Hickory City 7-07.00 <br /> 22 Charlotte Craven Sandhills 7-06.25 <br /> 23 Kaylyn Smith Charlotte Flight 6-10.25 <br /> 24 Eleanor Yoakum NWTC 6-08.00 <br /> 25 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 6-00.00 <br /> 26 Kylah Loftin Unattached 5-05.00 <br /> 27 Jordan Harris Carolina Eagles 5-00.00 <br /> 28 Sakya Freshwater Mid City X-Press 5.25 <br /> 28 Teyanna Walden Mid City X-Press 5.25 <br /> 30 Christa Lassiter Sandhills 2.00 <br /> 31 Makayla Sutton Track Xplosion ND <br /> 31 Niya Sutton Upper Room ND <br /> 31 Alesha Bradford Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 31 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders ND <br /> 31 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 31 Trinity Wells RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 31 Azariel Wilson Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 31 Jessica Wright Durham Striders ND <br /> 31 Nadira Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 31 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 31 Johnna Lewis Rocky Mount ND <br /> 31 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion ND <br /> 31 Sidney Latiker Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 31 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders ND <br /> 31 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders ND <br /> 31 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount ND <br /> 31 Maliah Graves Durham Striders ND <br /> 31 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 31 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 31 Alani Rouse Unattached ND <br /> 31 Alaysia Dawson Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 31 Darqueas Scott Winston Lake ND <br /> 31 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 31 Madison Fessler Track Xplosion ND <br /> 31 Daeja Montague Durham Striders ND <br /> 31 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs ND <br /> 31 Jada Peebles Carolina Elite ND <br /> <br />Event 133 Shot Put Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 8.70m 5/27/2006 Ashley Wingo, Charlotte Flight <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 20-10.50 <br /> 2 Darian Abernathy Hickory City 18-01.00 <br /> 3 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 16-05.00 <br /> 4 Marae Hughes Charlotte Flight 15-00.00 <br /> 5 Huestyn Eaton Winston Lake 14-06.00 <br /> 6 Danielle Neufville Pride 13-09.00 <br /> 7 Victoria Eckard Hickory City 13-08.25 <br /> 8 Maya Stanley Pride 13-05.00 <br /> 9 Jekiyah Lyons Triangle Champio 13-00.00 <br /> 10 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 12-00.25 <br /> 10 Shanya Hayes Triangle Champio 12-00.25 <br /> 12 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 11-06.75 <br /> 13 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 10-00.25 <br /> 13 Nia Greene Charlotte Flight 10-00.25 <br /> 15 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 15 Fadra Bullock Rocky Mount ND <br /> 15 Trinity Wells RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 15 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 15 Makayla Hannah Carolina Elite ND <br /> 15 Dejare Cumberbatch Upper Room ND <br /> 15 Jakeela Farr Wilson ND <br /> <br />Event 153 Javelin Throw Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 14.00m 5/26/2007 Courtney Caruthers, Jacksonville <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 67-00.25 <br /> 2 Danielle Neufville Pride 60-10.25 <br /> 3 Jakeela Farr Wilson 60-00.25 <br /> 4 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 52-09.25 <br /> 5 Dejare Cumberbatch Upper Room 52-00.25 <br /> 6 Trinity Wells RC Pacesetters 47-00.50 <br /> 7 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite 44-09.25 <br /> 8 Maya Stanley Pride 40-09.25 <br /> 9 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 40-00.25 <br /> 10 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 37-00.25 <br /> 11 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 36-09.25 <br /> 11 Marae Hughes Charlotte Flight 36-09.25 <br /> 11 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 36-09.25 <br /> 14 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 35-02.25 <br /> 15 Charlotte Craven Sandhills 32-00.25 <br /> 16 Jekiyah Lyons Triangle Champio 28-00 <br /> 16 Nia Greene Charlotte Flight 28-00 <br /> 18 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 25-00.25 <br /> 18 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 25-00.25 <br /> 20 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar 23-00.25 <br /> 20 Lauren Yates Carolina Eagles 23-00.25 <br /> 22 Tymegia Bell Charlotte Flight 21-08 <br /> 23 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs 20-00.50 <br /> 23 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 20-00.50 <br /> 25 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 18-08.25 <br /> 26 Jayla Worsley Carolina Eagles 15-00.25 <br /> 26 Ellecia Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs 15-00.25 <br /> 26 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 15-00.25 <br /> 29 Jasmine Willoughby G'Boro Cheetahs 12-00.25 <br /> <br />Event 7 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 13.05 5/27/2006 Janieyah Collins, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 12.78 <br /> 2 Kalia Ealey Carolina Elite 13.30 <br /> 3 Desire Brown Pride 13.44 <br /> 4 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 13.50 <br /> 5 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 13.55 <br /> 6 Deonica Reid Next Level 13.70 <br /> 7 Katya Hughes Durham Striders 13.80 <br /> 8 Trinity Jones Fay-Cumberland 13.84 <br /> 9 Tyler Mcdougald Triangle Champio 13.90 <br /> 10 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 13.97 <br /> 11 Ashleigh Best Wilson 14.00 <br /> 11 Dashnae Wilkins Track Xplosion 14.00 <br /> 11 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 14.00 <br /> 14 Netonya Boddie Rocky Mount 14.10 <br /> 15 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 14.11 <br /> 16 Kellsie Whitehead Track Xplosion 14.16 <br /> 17 Nia Jackson-Evans Carolina Elite 14.20 <br /> 17 Kameron Strong Track Xplosion 14.20 <br /> 19 Ashanti Smith Charlotte Flight 14.21 <br /> 20 Brianna Tate Track Xplosion 14.47 <br /> 21 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 14.57 <br /> 22 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 14.77 <br /> 23 Nazirah Lewis Rocky Mount 14.88 <br /> 24 Ebony Nicholson Durham Striders 14.90 <br /> 25 Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions 15.00 <br /> 25 Alexis Cooper Wilson 15.00 <br /> 25 Kailyn Baker-Smith Winston Lake 15.00 <br /> 25 Amber Hicks Wilson 15.00 <br /> 29 Nya Crockett Triangle Champio 15.13 <br /> 29 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 15.13 <br /> 31 Raiche Deloach Rocky Mount 15.22 <br /> 32 Jillian Hill Triangle Champio 15.32 <br /> 33 Ashley Collins Triangle Champio 15.61 <br /> 34 Nadia Gerrald Charlotte Flight 15.66 <br /> 35 Jaharra Rayford Winston Lake 15.70 <br /> 36 Keondra Bennett Sandhills 16.00 <br /> 36 Kashera Robertson Sandhills 16.00 <br /> 38 Chelsea Thomas Triangle Champio 16.13 <br /> 39 Kyra Pierce Triangle Champio 16.54 <br /> 40 Alajah Artis Charlotte Flight 16.64 <br /> 41 Elisia Mcknight Charlotte Flight 16.75 <br /> 42 Deshaya Miles G'Ville Jaguars 17.05 <br /> 43 Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight 17.40 <br /> 44 Jazmyn Scruggs Triangle Champio 17.98 <br /> 45 Kayla Fields G'Ville Jaguars 19.02 <br /> 46 Mia Pack Charlotte Flight 21.21 <br /> 47 Alexandria Sprinkle Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Jasmine Syles Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 47 Maniyah Stocks Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Ashley Ross Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Elon Price Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 47 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Zakkiyah Scales Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Heather Wilson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Kaytlynn Willoughby Pride NT <br /> 47 Janiya Winchester Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 47 Dekayla Hauley Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Asia Hall Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Jada Brooks Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Diamond Clark Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Akira Baker Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Ashley Hall Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Simone Vaughan Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Alisha Matthews Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Maya Miller Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 47 Kelsey Jordan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Gloria Hines Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Jemay Ward Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Kennedy White Carolina Elite NT <br /> 47 Nya Goodman Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 47 Arryon Garrison Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Amber Greaves Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 47 Nikita Deans Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 47 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Olivia Hayden Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 47 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 47 Ashna Hairston Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 47 Amarachi Harbor Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 47 Kiana Brockington Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Taylor Blake Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Miesha Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Kia Abrams Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Tania Bellinger Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 47 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Jazmyne Davis Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Nia Brown Carolina Elite NT <br /> 47 Sierra Brown Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Raven Mclaurin Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Camaya Matthews Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Kierra Mcnair Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 47 Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 47 Bria Massey Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Nautica Moses Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Tiffany Murdock Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 47 Nadia Moore Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Jordan Latiker Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Japera Kelley Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 47 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite NT <br /> 47 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Aliyah Jordan Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Alexus Luke Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Joy Mallory Carolina Elite NT <br /> 47 Brianna Lee Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Jade Lipscomb Durham Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 35 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:02.70 5/26/2007 Destinie Sykes, Gastonia Jaguars <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Deonica Reid Next Level 1:00.00 <br /> 2 Olivia Walker Charlotte Flight 1:02.20 <br /> 3 Eliza Dekker Durham Striders 1:03.00 <br /> 4 Kalia Ealey Carolina Elite 1:04.00 <br /> 4 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 1:04.00 <br /> 4 Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:04.00 <br /> 7 Desire Brown Pride 1:04.61 <br /> 8 Katya Hughes Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 8 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 8 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 1:05.00 <br /> 11 Zenethia Shipp Univ City Youth 1:06.00 <br /> 11 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 1:06.00 <br /> 13 Kameron Strong Track Xplosion 1:07.00 <br /> 13 Brenee Brown Durham Striders 1:07.00 <br /> 15 Trinity Jones Fay-Cumberland 1:07.14 <br /> 16 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 1:07.58 <br /> 17 Kellsie Whitehead Track Xplosion 1:08.00 <br /> 17 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 1:08.00 <br /> 17 Ashleigh Best Wilson 1:08.00 <br /> 17 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 1:08.00 <br /> 21 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 1:08.80 <br /> 22 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 1:09.20 <br /> 23 Makaela Johnson Triangle Champio 1:09.21 <br /> 24 Nia Jackson-Evans Carolina Elite 1:10.00 <br /> 24 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 1:10.00 <br /> 26 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 1:12.00 <br /> 27 Nazirah Lewis Rocky Mount 1:12.24 <br /> 28 Amber Hicks Wilson 1:15.00 <br /> 28 Gabriyelle Dixon Univ City Youth 1:15.00 <br /> 30 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 1:15.30 <br /> 31 Netonya Boddie Rocky Mount 1:16.17 <br /> 32 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 1:17.00 <br /> 32 Nya Crockett Triangle Champio 1:17.00 <br /> 32 Chelsea Thomas Triangle Champio 1:17.00 <br /> 35 Raiche Deloach Rocky Mount 1:17.23 <br /> 36 Alexis Cooper Wilson 1:20.00 <br /> 37 Mia Pack Charlotte Flight 1:22.60 <br /> 38 Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1:25.00 <br /> 39 Abigail Danfora NWTC 1:25.43 <br /> 40 Alajah Artis Charlotte Flight 1:25.60 <br /> 41 Elisia Mcknight Charlotte Flight 1:30.20 <br /> 42 Kayla Fields G'Ville Jaguars 1:34.40 <br /> 43 Nadia Gerrald Charlotte Flight 1:35.40 <br /> 44 Deshaya Miles G'Ville Jaguars 1:41.80 <br /> 45 Zakkiyah Scales Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Simone Vaughan Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Ashley Ross Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Jazmyn Scruggs Triangle Champio NT <br /> 45 Jaharra Rayford Winston Lake NT <br /> 45 Maniyah Stocks Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Jasmine Syles Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 45 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 45 Alexandria Sprinkle Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Ashley Hall Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Asia Hall Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Atleassia Carr Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Diamond Clark Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Alisha Matthews Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Kelsey Jordan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Maya Miller Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Dekayla Hauley Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Gloria Hines Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Dashnae Wilkins Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Kennedy White Carolina Elite NT <br /> 45 Kaytlynn Willoughby Pride NT <br /> 45 Alice Ward Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Jemay Ward Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Akira Baker Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Jada Brooks Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 45 Heather Wilson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Janiya Winchester Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 45 Arryon Garrison Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Mylehia Freeman Hickory City NT <br /> 45 Amber Greaves Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 45 Jazmyne Davis Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Nikita Deans Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Alexis Jivers Univ City Youth NT <br /> 45 Harmony Howie Univ City Youth NT <br /> 45 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Amarachi Harbor Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 45 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 45 Tania Bellinger Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 45 Kiana Brockington Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Kia Abrams Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Kailyn Baker-Smith Winston Lake NT <br /> 45 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Rhianna Council Fantastic Four NT <br /> 45 Miesha Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Sierra Brown Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Siera Maynor Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Camaya Matthews Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Raven Mclaurin Track Xplosion NT <br /> 45 Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 45 Bria Massey Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Tiffany Murdock Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Nautica Moses Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Elon Price Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 45 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 45 Nadia Moore Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Japera Kelley Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 45 Aliyah Jordan Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Jordan Latiker Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 45 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 45 Mia Lopez Univ City Youth NT <br /> 45 Alexus Luke Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Brianna Lee Durham Striders NT <br /> 45 Jade Lipscomb Durham Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 47 800 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:33.09 5/24/2008 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Eliza Dekker Durham Striders 2:32.00 <br /> 2 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 2:34.00 <br /> 3 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 2:35.00 <br /> 4 Tatiana Mills Univ City Youth 2:35.37 <br /> 5 Jazzmone Boyd Univ City Youth 2:42.56 <br /> 6 Jada Woods Charlotte Flight 2:45.08 <br /> 7 Zenethia Shipp Univ City Youth 2:45.38 <br /> 8 Aziza Vaughn Univ City Youth 2:47.83 <br /> 9 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 2:55.00 <br /> 10 Gabriyelle Dixon Univ City Youth 2:55.16 <br /> 11 Kiara Thorpe Triangle Champio 3:10.00 <br /> 12 Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 3:16.00 <br /> 13 Chekelvia Yarrell Rocky Mount 3:29.27 <br /> 14 Vanessa Doughty Fay'ville Flyers 3:30.00 <br /> 15 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills 3:35.00 <br /> 16 Abigail Danfora NWTC 3:35.93 <br /> 17 Malena Howerton NWTC 3:41.38 <br /> 18 Alice Ward Durham Striders NT <br /> 18 Atleassia Carr Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 18 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 18 Kara Harrison Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 18 Harmony Howie Univ City Youth NT <br /> 18 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders NT <br /> 18 Mylehia Freeman Hickory City NT <br /> 18 Siera Maynor Durham Striders NT <br /> 18 Mia Lopez Univ City Youth NT <br /> 18 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City NT <br /> 18 Alexis Jivers Univ City Youth NT <br /> 18 Breanne Lee Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 59 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:12.71 5/24/2008 Eliza Dekker, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Eliza Dekker Durham Striders 5:01.00 <br /> 2 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 5:10.00 <br /> 3 Tatiana Mills Univ City Youth 5:18.12 <br /> 4 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 5:27.00 <br /> 5 Jazzmone Boyd Univ City Youth 5:28.22 <br /> 6 Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 6:00.00 <br /> 7 Kiara Thorpe Triangle Champio 6:20.00 <br /> 8 Taylor Hemming NWTC 6:20.39 <br /> 9 Chekelvia Yarrell Rocky Mount 6:57.40 <br /> 10 Vanessa Doughty Fay'ville Flyers 7:15.00 <br /> 11 Alisa Buchanan NWTC 7:17.57 <br /> 12 Breanne Lee Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 12 Kara Harrison Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 12 Aziza Vaughn Univ City Youth NT <br /> <br />Event 75 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 13.24 5/27/2006 Janieyah Collins, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Olivia Walker Charlotte Flight 14.31 <br /> 2 Ashanti Smith Charlotte Flight 14.94 <br /> 3 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 15.10 <br /> 4 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 15.44 <br /> 5 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 16.80 <br /> 5 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 16.80 <br /> 7 Makaela Johnson Triangle Champio NT <br /> 7 Nia Brown Carolina Elite NT <br /> 7 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 87 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 53.89 5/28/2005 Charlotte Flight Track Club, Charlotte Flight<br /> J Collins, L Harris, C Hokett, S Ussery <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 53.72 <br /> 2 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 56.00 <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 56.00 <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 56.00 <br /> 5 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'B' 58.00 <br /> 6 Track Xplosion 'A' NT <br /> 6 Track Xplosion 'B' NT <br /> 6 Ccipidlewild Running Eagles 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 125 High Jump Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.37m 5/24/2008 Daria Robinson, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 4-06.00 <br /> 2 Celine Winfield Sandhills 4-04.00 <br /> 3 Ebony Nicholson Durham Striders 4-00.00 <br /> 3 Kashera Robertson Sandhills 4-00.00 <br /> 3 Ashley Collins Triangle Champio 4-00.00 <br /> 6 Brenee Brown Durham Striders 3-06.00 <br /> 7 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> 7 Rhianna Council Fantastic Four NH <br /> 7 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders NH <br /> <br />Event 109 Long Jump Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 4.72m 5/28/2005 Dannielle Davis, Carolina Eagles <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 15-06.00 <br /> 2 Deonica Reid Next Level 14-05.00 <br /> 3 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar 13-02.00 <br /> 4 Jada Woods Charlotte Flight 13-01.25 <br /> 5 Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions 13-00.00 <br /> 5 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 13-00.00 <br /> 5 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 13-00.00 <br /> 8 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 12-10.50 <br /> 9 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 12-10.00 <br /> 10 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 12-09.50 <br /> 11 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 12-06.00 <br /> 12 Celine Winfield Sandhills 11-08.25 <br /> 13 Kashera Robertson Sandhills 11-06.25 <br /> 14 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills 11-00.00 <br /> 15 Elisia Mcknight Charlotte Flight 10-04.00 <br /> 16 Keondra Bennett Sandhills 10-00.25 <br /> 17 Kyra Pierce Triangle Champio 9-00.00 <br /> 18 Mylehia Freeman Hickory City 7-11.25 <br /> 19 Deshaya Miles G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> 19 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 19 Alexandria Sprinkle Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 19 Siera Maynor Durham Striders ND <br /> 19 Kierra Mcnair Mid City X-Press ND <br /> 19 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 19 Kaytlynn Willoughby Pride ND <br /> 19 Ahmani Peques Hickory City ND <br /> 19 Brianna Tate Track Xplosion ND <br /> 19 Arryon Garrison Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 19 Nya Goodman Ccipidlewild ND <br /> 19 Sierra Frank RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 19 Olivia Hayden Ccipidlewild ND <br /> 19 Ashna Hairston Ccipidlewild ND <br /> 19 Desire Brown Pride ND <br /> 19 Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 19 Kayla Fields G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> 19 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 19 Japera Kelley Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 19 Aliyah Jordan Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 19 Bria Massey Durham Striders ND <br /> 19 Jordan Latiker Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 19 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 19 Amber Hicks Wilson ND <br /> 19 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 19 Lailah Johnson Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> <br />Event 135 Shot Put Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 8.93m 5/24/2008 Selwyn Southerland, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 33-03.00 <br /> 2 Tyler Mcdougald Triangle Champio 28-06.25 <br /> 3 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 26-00.00 <br /> 4 Tyanna Freshwater Mid City X-Press 25-10.00 <br /> 5 Tameia Morrison Unattached 25-00.00 <br /> 6 Hannah Wubbenhurst Triangle Champio 24-00.25 <br /> 7 Jillian Hill Triangle Champio 22-00.25 <br /> 8 Holly Smith Pride 19-02.00 <br /> 9 Ahmani Peques Hickory City 16-03.25 <br /> 10 Chekelvia Yarrell Rocky Mount ND <br /> 10 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders ND <br /> 10 Chardonei Sutton Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 10 Taylor Blake Durham Striders ND <br /> 10 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 10 Alajah Artis Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 10 Lailah Johnson Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 10 Joy Mallory Carolina Elite ND <br /> 10 Sierra Frank RC Pacesetters ND <br /> <br />Event 143 Discus Throw Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 20.11m 5/24/2008 Aricca Daye, Upper Room <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 76-03.25 <br /> 2 Hannah Wubbenhurst Triangle Champio 48-00.25 <br /> 3 Joy Mallory Carolina Elite 47-08.25 <br /> 4 Holly Smith Pride 43-08.75 <br /> 5 Ahmani Peques Hickory City 43-00 <br /> 6 Tameia Morrison Unattached 15-00.25 <br /> 7 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders ND <br /> 7 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 7 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar ND <br /> <br />Event 155 Javelin Throw Midget Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 84-01 5/24/2008 Courtney Taybron, Wilson TC <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Tameia Morrison Unattached 75-00.25 <br /> 2 Tyler Mcdougald Triangle Champio 74-00.50 <br /> 3 Hannah Wubbenhurst Triangle Champio 56-00.25 <br /> 4 Lailah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 54-00.25 <br /> 5 Holly Smith Pride 51-01.25 <br /> 6 Camaya Matthews Track Xplosion 50-00.25 <br /> 7 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 47-00.50 <br /> 7 Jillian Hill Triangle Champio 47-00.50 <br /> 9 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills 45-00.50 <br /> 9 Kyra Pierce Triangle Champio 45-00.50 <br /> 11 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 43-00.50 <br /> 12 Malena Howerton NWTC 39-01.25 <br /> 13 Keondra Bennett Sandhills 37-00.25 <br /> 14 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 32-00.25 <br /> 15 Kiara Thorpe Triangle Champio 30-00 <br /> 16 Sierra Frank RC Pacesetters 28-00 <br /> 17 Abigail Danfora NWTC 27-00.25 <br /> 18 Chardonei Sutton Carolina Eagles 20-00.50 <br /> 19 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles 17-00.25 <br /> 20 Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 15-00.25 <br /> 20 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 15-00.25 <br /> <br />Event 9 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 12.53 5/24/2008 Janieyah Collins, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Sabrina Moore Charlotte Flight 12.40 <br /> 2 Charity Shaw Durham Striders 12.50 <br /> 3 Dejah Hayes G'Boro Champions 12.60 <br /> 3 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 12.60 <br /> 5 Daria Robinson Durham Striders 12.80 <br /> 5 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 12.80 <br /> 5 Daijia Ervin G'Boro Champions 12.80 <br /> 8 Alexandria Council Triangle Champio 12.95 <br /> 9 Courtney Crawford G'Boro Champions 13.00 <br /> 9 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 13.00 <br /> 9 Erica Thompson Charlotte Flight 13.00 <br /> 9 Alainah Taylor Unattached 13.00 <br /> 9 Joy Wright Durham Striders 13.00 <br /> 9 Mollie Williams Hurdles First 13.00 <br /> 9 Makaiala Sitton Next Level 13.00 <br /> 9 Taniya Rhyne Winston Lake 13.00 <br /> 9 Deyannah Smith Winston Lake 13.00 <br /> 9 Tichina Chavis Track Xplosion 13.00 <br /> 9 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 13.00 <br /> 20 Nadine Ealey Carolina Elite 13.02 <br /> 21 Jasmine Williams Wilson 13.05 <br /> 21 Courtney Taybron Wilson 13.05 <br /> 23 Baylee Lewandowski G'Boro Champions 13.10 <br /> 24 Kalana Jones Track Xplosion 13.20 <br /> 25 Jada Wallace Charlotte Flight 13.23 <br /> 26 Shelby Ingram Charlotte Flight 13.50 <br /> 26 Janera Reid G'Boro Champions 13.50 <br /> 26 Zoe Bass Durham Striders 13.50 <br /> 26 Eboni Mcleod Durham Striders 13.50 <br /> 30 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 13.60 <br /> 30 Grace Morken Triangle Champio 13.60 <br /> 32 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 13.62 <br /> 33 Tana Smith Unattached 13.68 <br /> 34 Shanica Johnson Durham Striders 13.80 <br /> 35 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 13.83 <br /> 35 Zinequa Parker Rocky Mount 13.83 <br /> 37 Zhane Newton Charlotte Flight 13.89 <br /> 38 Deja Malloy Triangle Champio 13.90 <br /> 39 Destiny Hall Charlotte Flight 14.00 <br /> 39 Mercedes Booker Unattached 14.00 <br /> 39 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 14.00 <br /> 39 Destiny Middleton Charlotte Flight 14.00 <br /> 39 Tyla Brown Winston Lake 14.00 <br /> 44 Manneja Cordray Charlotte Flight 14.19 <br /> 45 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 14.20 <br /> 46 Brianna Dowd Triangle Champio 14.25 <br /> 47 Shakira Coates Hickory City 14.30 <br /> 48 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake 14.32 <br /> 49 Kristen Dowd Triangle Champio 14.40 <br /> 50 Oesa Vinsett Triangle Champio 14.50 <br /> 50 Savina Daniels Unattached 14.50 <br /> 52 Candra Walls Charlotte Flight 14.59 <br /> 53 Alexis Aikens Charlotte Flight 14.76 <br /> 53 Covrtney Frierson Charlotte Flight 14.76 <br /> 55 Dekeshia Lester Mid City X-Press 14.89 <br /> 56 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders 15.00 <br /> 56 Niara Dawkins Charlotte Flight 15.00 <br /> 58 Mariah Romero Triangle Champio 15.55 <br /> 59 Candace Person Triangle Champio 15.80 <br /> 60 Joy Bellinger Charlotte Flight 16.00 <br /> 61 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 16.03 <br /> 62 Shakia Coates Hickory City 16.80 <br /> 63 Shaquetta Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 17.75 <br /> 64 Monet Hawkins Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 64 Alei Williams Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Alexis Wade Upper Room NT <br /> 64 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth NT <br /> 64 Mary Washington G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 64 Mikiya Hall Durham Striders NT <br /> 64 Germekia Staten Track Xplosion NT <br /> 64 Amada Altnor Durham Striders NT <br /> 64 Unique Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 64 Tamam Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 64 Khayani Chandler Upper Room NT <br /> 64 Jalyn Taylor Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 64 Jayde Jacobs Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Aja McAllister Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Kylie Elliott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Phylecia Faublas Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Sandra Ohadugha Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Divika Newkirk Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Brianna Wright Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 64 Symone Abney G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 64 Mariah Graves G'Boro Champions NT <br /> 64 Summer Thompson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 I'Anaysha Bradshaw Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Amanna Dixon-Simmons Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Kiera Autry Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 64 Christel Lipscomb Durham Striders NT <br /> 64 Alize Norris Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 64 Alexis Magnum Track Xplosion NT <br /> 64 Breyana Muhammad Winston Lake NT <br /> 64 Kiara Leslie Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 64 Samara Perry Track Xplosion NT <br /> 64 Karmiya Paige Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 64 Kieanne Dewhart Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 64 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 64 Ryka Mckoy Durham Striders NT <br /> 64 Khala Mccollum Carolina Elite NT <br /> 64 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite NT <br /> 64 Quinntavia Black Track Xplosion NT <br /> 64 Shakurya Michaux Winston Lake NT <br /> 64 Imani Scott Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 64 Amara Bell Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 64 Nia Kinzer Winston Lake NT <br /> 64 Victoria Sandlin Carolina Elite NT <br /> 64 Kyla Smith Carolina Elite NT <br /> 64 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion NT <br /> 64 Julice Crowder Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 64 Alexis Ray Carolina Elite NT <br /> 64 Nadirah Reddy Durham Striders NT <br /> 64 Jordan Lawson Carolina Elite NT <br /> 64 Tashara Berry G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 64 Gabriella Robinson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 64 Sara Komes Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 37 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 58.68 5/24/2008 Aaliyah Faulcon, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Gabriella Robinson Track Xplosion 59.08 <br /> 2 Mercedes Booker Unattached 1:00.00 <br /> 2 Baylee Lewandowski G'Boro Champions 1:00.00 <br /> 2 Kiara Reeves G'Boro Champions 1:00.00 <br /> 2 Daijia Ervin G'Boro Champions 1:00.00 <br /> 6 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 1:01.00 <br /> 6 Charity Shaw Durham Striders 1:01.00 <br /> 6 Sara Komes Track Xplosion 1:01.00 <br /> 9 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 1:02.00 <br /> 9 Chanel Jones Track Xplosion 1:02.00 <br /> 9 Grace Morken Triangle Champio 1:02.00 <br /> 12 Tichina Chavis Track Xplosion 1:03.00 <br /> 12 Ariana Tillman Durham Striders 1:03.00 <br /> 12 Daria Robinson Durham Striders 1:03.00 <br /> 12 Mollie Williams Hurdles First 1:03.00 <br /> 12 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite 1:03.00 <br /> 17 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 1:03.50 <br /> 18 Zoe Bass Durham Striders 1:04.00 <br /> 18 Deja Malloy Triangle Champio 1:04.00 <br /> 18 Joy Wright Durham Striders 1:04.00 <br /> 18 Kimberly Harrington Durham Striders 1:04.00 <br /> 18 Sydnei Murphy Unattached 1:04.00 <br /> 23 Dejah Hayes G'Boro Champions 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Lyka Person Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Zinequa Parker Rocky Mount 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Erica Thompson Charlotte Flight 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Destinie Sykes Hurdles First 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Jazmyne Stevenson Charlotte Flight 1:05.00 <br /> 23 Nadine Ealey Carolina Elite 1:05.00 <br /> 32 Katlyn Adkins Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.00 <br /> 32 Eboni Mcleod Durham Striders 1:06.00 <br /> 32 Jada Wallace Charlotte Flight 1:06.00 <br /> 35 Oesa Vinsett Triangle Champio 1:07.00 <br /> 35 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 1:07.00 <br /> 35 Imani Chapman Hurdles First 1:07.00 <br /> 35 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders 1:07.00 <br /> 39 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 1:07.90 <br /> 40 Shanica Johnson Durham Striders 1:08.00 <br /> 40 Destiny Middleton Charlotte Flight 1:08.00 <br /> 40 Courtney Taybron Wilson 1:08.00 <br /> 40 Taylor Mccray Charlotte Flight 1:08.00 <br /> 40 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 1:08.00 <br /> 40 Brianna Dowd Triangle Champio 1:08.00 <br /> 46 Jasmine Williams Wilson 1:09.00 <br /> 46 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 1:09.00 <br /> 46 Alexis Aikens Charlotte Flight 1:09.00 <br /> 49 Savina Daniels Unattached 1:10.00 <br /> 49 Hana Radclife Triangle Champio 1:10.00 <br /> 49 Tatyana Prueter G'Boro Champions 1:10.00 <br /> 49 Manneja Cordray Charlotte Flight 1:10.00 <br /> 49 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 1:10.00 <br /> 49 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:10.00 <br /> 55 Zhane Newton Charlotte Flight 1:11.00 <br /> 56 Erin Mosely Unattached 1:12.00 <br /> 56 Makaiala Sitton Next Level 1:12.00 <br /> 58 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 1:13.00 <br /> 59 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 1:14.00 <br /> 60 Makeda Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers 1:15.00 <br /> 61 Kristen Dowd Triangle Champio 1:16.00 <br /> 62 Kieanne Dewhart Carolina Eagles 1:17.00 <br /> 63 Mariah Romero Triangle Champio 1:17.56 <br /> 64 Covrtney Frierson Charlotte Flight 1:34.00 <br /> 65 Shaquetta Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:40.40 <br /> 66 Germekia Staten Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Alei Williams Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Summer Thompson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Sandra Ohadugha Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Amanna Dixon-Simmons Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Mary Washington G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 66 Alexis Wade Upper Room NT <br /> 66 Kiera Autry Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Brianna Wright Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 66 I'Anaysha Bradshaw Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Divika Newkirk Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Jayde Jacobs Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Jalyn Taylor Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 66 Kylie Elliott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 66 Julice Crowder Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 66 Nygzeona Farmer Durham Striders NT <br /> 66 Shakia Coates Hickory City NT <br /> 66 Shakira Coates Hickory City NT <br /> 66 Mikiya Hall Durham Striders NT <br /> 66 Monet Hawkins Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 66 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Mariah Graves G'Boro Champions NT <br /> 66 Tashara Berry G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 66 Quinntavia Black Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Symone Abney G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 66 Amada Altnor Durham Striders NT <br /> 66 Khayani Chandler Upper Room NT <br /> 66 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 66 Kiona Bullock Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 66 Samara Perry Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Alexis Ray Carolina Elite NT <br /> 66 Breyana Muhammad Winston Lake NT <br /> 66 Karmiya Paige Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 66 Kyla Smith Carolina Elite NT <br /> 66 Unique Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Nadirah Reddy Durham Striders NT <br /> 66 Victoria Sandlin Carolina Elite NT <br /> 66 Alexis Magnum Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Alexis Mangum Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion NT <br /> 66 Christel Lipscomb Durham Striders NT <br /> 66 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 66 Mary Morden Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 66 Ryka Mckoy Durham Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 49 800 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:33.19 5/26/2007 Shakira Worsley, Carolina Eagles <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Hana Radclife Triangle Champio 2:30.00 <br /> 1 Katlyn Adkins Fay'ville Flyers 2:30.00 <br /> 3 Sara Komes Track Xplosion 2:31.00 <br /> 4 Kinsey Mcdaniel Carolina Elite 2:45.00 <br /> 5 Makeda Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers 2:46.00 <br /> 6 Colleen Markey Unattached 2:50.00 <br /> 7 Michaela Williams Rocky Mount 2:50.20 <br /> 8 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 2:54.00 <br /> 8 Amanda Johnson Rocky Mount 2:54.00 <br /> 10 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 2:55.00 <br /> 11 Taylor Mccray Charlotte Flight 2:56.00 <br /> 12 Lindsey Appold Triangle Champio 3:00.00 <br /> 13 Brianna Wright Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Grace Yoakum NWTC NT <br /> 13 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosion NT <br /> 13 Samiiah Wilson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Tamam Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 13 Shakira Coates Hickory City NT <br /> 13 Rebecca Yoakum NWTC NT <br /> 13 Mary Morden Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 13 Shakia Coates Hickory City NT <br /> 13 Khayani Chandler Upper Room NT <br /> 13 Chanel Jones Track Xplosion NT <br /> 13 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion NT <br /> 13 Gabriella Robinson Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 61 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:06.85 5/26/2007 Samantha George, Junior Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Katlyn Adkins Fay'ville Flyers 5:11.00 <br /> 2 Grace Yoakum NWTC 5:15.80 <br /> 3 Hana Radclife Triangle Champio 5:30.00 <br /> 4 Makeda Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers 5:38.00 <br /> 5 Colleen Markey Unattached 5:40.00 <br /> 6 Rebecca Yoakum NWTC 5:42.22 <br /> 7 Michaela Williams Rocky Mount 5:50.00 <br /> 8 Kinsey Mcdaniel Carolina Elite 5:54.00 <br /> 9 Lindsey Appold Triangle Champio 6:00.00 <br /> 10 Amanda Johnson Rocky Mount 6:05.00 <br /> 11 Mary Morden Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 11 Samiiah Wilson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 77 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 15.05 5/24/2008 Mollie Williams, Hurdles First <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 15.00 <br /> 2 Mollie Williams Hurdles First 15.20 <br /> 3 Destinie Sykes Hurdles First 15.50 <br /> 4 Kimberly Harrington Durham Striders 16.00 <br /> 4 Lyka Person Durham Striders 16.00 <br /> 6 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 16.50 <br /> 7 Imani Chapman Hurdles First 16.90 <br /> 8 Lia King Track Eastern 17.00 <br /> 8 Ariana Tillman Durham Striders 17.00 <br /> 10 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 17.60 <br /> 11 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders 18.00 <br /> 12 Kelsey Perry Triangle Champio 18.50 <br /> 13 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 19.45 <br /> 14 Candra Walls Charlotte Flight 19.75 <br /> 15 Nygzeona Farmer Durham Striders NT <br /> 15 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite NT <br /> 15 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 15 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth NT <br /> 15 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 15 Kiara Leslie Carolina Allstar NT <br /> <br />Event 89 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 51.10 5/24/2003 Charlotte Flights, Charlotte Flights <br /> J Isley, T Wentz, N Bryant, T Frazier <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 52.00 <br /> 2 Greensboro Champions 'A' 53.00 <br /> 3 Winston Lake Trackers 'A' 54.00 <br /> 3 Greensboro Champions 'B' 54.00 <br /> 5 Stallion Express 'A' 54.20 <br /> 6 Triangle Champions 'B' 55.00 <br /> 7 Greensboro Cheetahs 'A' NT <br /> 7 Track Xplosion 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 127 High Jump Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.57m 5/24/2003 Taryn Wentz, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite 5-01.75 <br /> 2 Kelsey Perry Triangle Champio 4-11.75 <br /> 3 Kiara Leslie Carolina Allstar 4-09.75 <br /> 3 Tatyana Prueter G'Boro Champions 4-09.75 <br /> 3 Amara Bell Carolina Allstar 4-09.75 <br /> 6 Joy Wright Durham Striders 4-06.00 <br /> 6 Daria Robinson Durham Striders 4-06.00 <br /> 6 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 4-06.00 <br /> 6 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders 4-06.00 <br /> 10 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders 4-04.00 <br /> 10 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 4-04.00 <br /> 12 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 4-02.00 <br /> 13 Mariah Romero Triangle Champio 4-00.00 <br /> 14 Shelby Ingram Charlotte Flight NH <br /> 14 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth NH <br /> 14 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> 14 Phylecia Faublas Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> 14 Erin Mosely Unattached NH <br /> 14 Kiara Reeves G'Boro Champions NH <br /> 14 Jalyn Taylor Fay-Cumberland NH <br /> 14 Makaiala Sitton Next Level NH <br /> <br />Event 111 Long Jump Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5.48m 5/24/2003 Kiara Crutchfield, Greensboro Pacesetters <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Lia King Track Eastern 16-00.25 <br /> 1 Amara Bell Carolina Allstar 16-00.25 <br /> 1 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 16-00.25 <br /> 4 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 15-07.00 <br /> 5 Alexandria Council Triangle Champio 15-05.00 <br /> 6 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar 15-02.00 <br /> 7 Kiara Leslie Carolina Allstar 15-00.00 <br /> 7 Kelsey Perry Triangle Champio 15-00.00 <br /> 7 Courtney Crawford G'Boro Champions 15-00.00 <br /> 10 Zinequa Parker Rocky Mount 14-10.00 <br /> 11 Destiny Middleton Charlotte Flight 14-00.25 <br /> 11 Takira Coleman Carolina Allstar 14-00.25 <br /> 11 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 14-00.25 <br /> 11 Janera Reid G'Boro Champions 14-00.25 <br /> 11 Candace Person Triangle Champio 14-00.25 <br /> 16 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 13-09.00 <br /> 17 Imani Chapman Hurdles First 13-06.00 <br /> 18 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 13-00.00 <br /> 18 Destiny Hall Charlotte Flight 13-00.00 <br /> 18 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 13-00.00 <br /> 21 Shakia Coates Hickory City 12-03.00 <br /> 22 Tyla Brown Winston Lake 12-00.25 <br /> 23 Shakira Coates Hickory City 11-04.00 <br /> 24 Aja McAllister Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 24 Alainah Taylor Unattached ND <br /> 24 Mary Morden Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 24 Kyla Smith Carolina Elite ND <br /> 24 Alize Norris Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 24 Imani Scott Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 24 Amber Morris G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 24 Erin Mosely Unattached ND <br /> 24 Kiona Bullock Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 24 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite ND <br /> 24 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 24 Khayani Chandler Upper Room ND <br /> 24 Symone Abney G'Boro Cheetahs ND <br /> 24 Toni Abernathy Hickory City ND <br /> 24 Zoe Bass Durham Striders ND <br /> 24 Jordan Lawson Carolina Elite ND <br /> 24 Shaquetta Johnson G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> 24 Shakurya Michaux Winston Lake ND <br /> 24 Dejah Hayes G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 24 Mariah Graves G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 24 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth ND <br /> <br />Event 117 Triple Jump Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 10.98m 5/24/2008 Lia King, Track Xplosion <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Lia King Track Eastern 36-00.00 <br /> 2 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 31-00.00 <br /> 3 Takira Coleman Carolina Allstar 30-02.00 <br /> 4 Jhatanah Thomas Pride ND <br /> <br />Event 137 Shot Put Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 12.44m 5/24/2008 Jaynell Brown, Unattached <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Breanna Warren G'Boro Champions 40-00.00 <br /> 2 Jazzmine Phifer G'Boro Champions 39-00.25 <br /> 3 Kianna Jimenez Upper Room 33-11.25 <br /> 4 Dekeshia Lester Mid City X-Press 29-08.00 <br /> 5 Aricca Daye Upper Room 28-10.25 <br /> 6 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 28-00.00 <br /> 7 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 24-00.25 <br /> 7 Candace Person Triangle Champio 24-00.25 <br /> 9 Toni Abernathy Hickory City 21-11.00 <br /> 10 Kiera Kelly Sandhills 21-00.00 <br /> 11 Jackie Elmore Sandhills 20-00.25 <br /> 12 Danielle Paran Sandhills 19-00.00 <br /> 13 Sydney Nobrega Durham Striders ND <br /> 13 Alexis Mccallop Durham Striders ND <br /> 13 Imani Scott Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 13 Jasmine Williams Wilson ND <br /> 13 Kiona Bullock Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 13 Niara Dawkins Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 13 Joy Bellinger Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 13 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite ND <br /> 13 Natoiree Lawrence G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> 13 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake ND <br /> 13 Covrtney Frierson Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 13 Nia Kinzer Winston Lake ND <br /> <br />Event 145 Discus Throw Youth Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 27.61m 5/24/2008 Alyssa Dunn, Upper Room <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Breanna Warren G'Boro Champions 106-00.25 <br /> 2 Kianna Jimenez Upper Room 76-00 <br /> 3 Aricca Daye Upper Room 75-00.25 <br /> 4 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 74-00.50 <br /> 5 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 60-00.25 <br /> 6 Toni Abernathy Hickory City 52-04.25 <br /> 7 Jazzmine Phifer G'Boro Champions 51-00 <br /> 7 Kiera Kelly Sandhills 51-00 <br /> 9 Danielle Paran Sandhills 40-00.25 <br /> 10 Jackie Elmore Sandhills 38-00.25 <br /> 11 Jasmine Williams Wilson ND <br /> 11 Courtney Taybron Wilson ND <br /> 11 Nia Kinzer Winston Lake ND <br /> 11 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders ND <br /> 11 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake ND <br /> <br />Event 11 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 12.05 5/27/2006 Nyosha Bryant, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Laroya Banks Unattached 11.70 <br /> 2 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 11.75 <br /> 3 Brya Greene Unattached 12.00 <br /> 4 Santese Pryor Triangle Champio 12.10 <br /> 5 Briana Haith G'Boro Champions 12.30 <br /> 5 Aaliyah Faulcon Durham Striders 12.30 <br /> 7 Desirhea Odom Triangle Champio 12.31 <br /> 8 J-Roman Perez Track Eastern 12.32 <br /> 9 Janieyah Collins Charlotte Flight 12.40 <br /> 10 Davitta Singletray Durham Striders 12.50 <br /> 10 Brionne Allen Durham Striders 12.50 <br /> 12 Chelsea Darden Wilson 12.60 <br /> 13 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 12.65 <br /> 14 Patrice Goldmon Triangle Champio 12.70 <br /> 14 Markia Franklin Triangle Champio 12.70 <br /> 16 Francesca Evans Durham Striders 12.75 <br /> 17 Regene Watson Durham Striders 12.80 <br /> 18 Kayla Johnson Track Xplosion 12.87 <br /> 19 Omni Guzman Triangle Champio 12.90 <br /> 19 Danielle Hawkins Triangle Champio 12.90 <br /> 19 Brionna Monger Triangle Champio 12.90 <br /> 19 Jasmiene Brown Track Xplosion 12.90 <br /> 19 Jazman Richardson Next Level 12.90 <br /> 24 Breyinn Loftin Winston Lake 13.00 <br /> 24 Laqueisha Harris Charlotte Flight 13.00 <br /> 26 Brianna White Sandhills 13.02 <br /> 27 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 13.28 <br /> 28 Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic 13.50 <br /> 28 Sarah Gilleland Hurdles First 13.50 <br /> 28 Justine Nunley Unattached 13.50 <br /> 28 Kelly Page Triangle Champio 13.50 <br /> 32 Jessica Harvey Carolina Allstar 13.83 <br /> 33 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight 14.00 <br /> 33 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 14.00 <br /> 35 Tatyana Matthews Charlotte Flight 14.34 <br /> 36 Michelle Thompson-Boykin Charlotte Flight 14.43 <br /> 37 Chasity Joyner Nemesis Athletic 14.75 <br /> 38 Dnellia Walker Charlotte Flight 14.92 <br /> 39 Blessing Iyevbele Charlotte Flight 16.29 <br /> 40 Tabitha Rowland Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 40 Nour Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 40 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 40 Devonda Smith Durham Striders NT <br /> 40 Ashley Abram Winston Lake NT <br /> 40 Asia Smith G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 40 Tongelah Parkins Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Sabrina Reid Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Maykeia McDonald Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Tamirra Murray Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Kimberly Scales Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Maren Scott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Tresa Robinson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Niesha Brandon Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Tierra Farmer Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Naomi Alston Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Knolan Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Shequante Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Tykendria Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 40 Jasmine Griffey Track Xplosion NT <br /> 40 Bianca Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 40 Aaliyah Carmichael G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 40 Brianna Horton Track Xplosion NT <br /> 40 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth NT <br /> 40 Demetria Hockaday Track Xplosion NT <br /> 40 Marcia Fair Winston Lake NT <br /> 40 Kendra Curry Carolina Elite NT <br /> 40 Davona Dula Univ City Youth NT <br /> 40 Sydney Gilliam Track Xplosion NT <br /> 40 Jahnetta Coffin Durham Striders NT <br /> 40 Hannah Olaniyan Triangle Champio NT <br /> 40 Breonna Peques Hickory City NT <br /> 40 Shalonda Baldwin Winston Lake NT <br /> 40 Reem Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 40 Brianna Ambramowski Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 40 Marcia Lindsey Track Xplosion NT <br /> 40 Cortney Lopez-Coxson G'Boro Champions NT <br /> 40 Kaitlyn Barnes G'Boro Champions NT <br /> 40 Tiffany Monk Track Xplosion NT <br /> 40 Jazmine Michaux Winston Lake NT <br /> <br />Event 39 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 57.37 5/24/2008 Shakeela Saunders, Unattached <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Tsheila Mungo Charlotte Flight 55.08 <br /> 2 Aaliyah Faulcon Durham Striders 56.00 <br /> 2 Briana Haith G'Boro Champions 56.00 <br /> 2 Kiara Scott G'Boro Champions 56.00 <br /> 5 Tianna Mchenry Track Eastern 57.56 <br /> 6 Brianna Green Triangle Champio 59.00 <br /> 6 Chelsea Darden Wilson 59.00 <br /> 6 Francesca Evans Durham Striders 59.00 <br /> 6 Santese Pryor Triangle Champio 59.00 <br /> 6 Desirhea Odom Triangle Champio 59.00 <br /> 6 Davitta Singletray Durham Striders 59.00 <br /> 6 Kayla Johnson Track Xplosion 59.00 <br /> 13 Brya Greene Unattached 59.20 <br /> 14 Allyson Townsend Track Eastern 59.40 <br /> 15 Tametris Morrison Unattached 59.77 <br /> 16 Haley Mccorkle Track Eastern 59.80 <br /> 16 Emily Bell Durham Striders 59.80 <br /> 18 Brianna Simmons Track Eastern 59.90 <br /> 19 Brionne Allen Durham Striders 1:00.00 <br /> 19 Cidney Cottle Charlotte Flight 1:00.00 <br /> 21 Michaela Birek Jr Striders 1:01.94 <br /> 22 Jazman Richardson Next Level 1:02.00 <br /> 22 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 1:02.00 <br /> 24 Brandy Blackwell Durham Striders 1:03.00 <br /> 24 Justine Nunley Unattached 1:03.00 <br /> 26 Shniqua Ussery Charlotte Flight 1:04.00 <br /> 26 Brionna Monger Triangle Champio 1:04.00 <br /> 28 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 1:04.30 <br /> 29 Brianna White Sandhills 1:05.00 <br /> 29 Jnaya Marville Carolina Elite 1:05.00 <br /> 29 Asia Anderson Triangle Champio 1:05.00 <br /> 29 Markia Franklin Triangle Champio 1:05.00 <br /> 29 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 1:05.00 <br /> 29 Priscilla Ensley Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 29 Patrice Goldmon Triangle Champio 1:05.00 <br /> 36 Tabitha Rowland Carolina Eagles 1:06.48 <br /> 37 Karen Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 1:07.00 <br /> 37 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 1:07.00 <br /> 39 Tatyana Matthews Charlotte Flight 1:08.00 <br /> 39 Omni Guzman Triangle Champio 1:08.00 <br /> 39 Sarah Gilleland Hurdles First 1:08.00 <br /> 42 Michelle Thompson-Boykin Charlotte Flight 1:10.00 <br /> 42 Bryanna Booker Unattached 1:10.00 <br /> 42 Laroya Banks Unattached 1:10.00 <br /> 45 Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic 1:17.00 <br /> 46 Chasity Joyner Nemesis Athletic 1:18.00 <br /> 47 Dnellia Walker Charlotte Flight 1:22.00 <br /> 48 Blessing Iyevbele Charlotte Flight 1:28.00 <br /> 49 Tongelah Parkins Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Knolan Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Tykendria Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Sabrina Reid Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Tamirra Murray Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Devonda Smith Durham Striders NT <br /> 49 Shequante Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Maykeia McDonald Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 49 Naomi Alston Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Kimberly Scales Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Maren Scott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Tierra Farmer Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Jessica Taylor Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 49 Niesha Brandon Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Tresa Robinson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 49 Mimi Carter Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 49 Jahnetta Coffin Durham Striders NT <br /> 49 Sierra Brown Carolina Elite NT <br /> 49 Aaliyah Carmichael G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 49 Kendra Douglas Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Meagan Gidron Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Kendra Curry Carolina Elite NT <br /> 49 Shalonda Baldwin Winston Lake NT <br /> 49 Kaitlyn Barnes G'Boro Champions NT <br /> 49 Brianna Ambramowski Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 49 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth NT <br /> 49 Jasmiene Brown Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Erin Beasley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Marcia Lindsey Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Cortney Lopez-Coxson G'Boro Champions NT <br /> 49 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite NT <br /> 49 Breonna Peques Hickory City NT <br /> 49 Asia Smith G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 49 Hannah Olaniyan Triangle Champio NT <br /> 49 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Bianca Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 49 Sydney Gilliam Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Brianna Horton Track Xplosion NT <br /> 49 Deidre Hundhausen Jr Striders NT <br /> 49 Demetria Hockaday Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 51 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:24.59 5/24/2008 Jocelyn Keen, Carolina Allstars <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Deanna Foshee Track Eastern 2:15.90 <br /> 2 Erin Foshee Track Eastern 2:20.00 <br /> 2 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion 2:20.00 <br /> 4 Haley Smith Sandhills 2:25.00 <br /> 4 Emily Bell Durham Striders 2:25.00 <br /> 6 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 2:33.00 <br /> 7 Asia Anderson Triangle Champio 2:35.00 <br /> 7 Tametris Morrison Unattached 2:35.00 <br /> 9 Jnaya Marville Carolina Elite 2:36.00 <br /> 10 Karen Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 2:40.00 <br /> 11 Brandy Blackwell Durham Striders 2:48.00 <br /> 12 Jasmine Edwards Carolina Eagles 3:00.00 <br /> 13 Shakira Worsley Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Sarah Rapp Track Xplosion NT <br /> 13 Moriah Morten Angel Elite NT <br /> 13 Brianna Ambramowski Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 13 Erin Beasley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 13 Nour Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 13 Reem Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 13 Stacia Hill Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 13 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite NT <br /> 13 Michaela Birek Jr Striders NT <br /> 13 Sierra Brown Carolina Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 63 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:03.97 5/26/2007 Ryanna Henderson, Jacksonville <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Emily Bell Durham Striders 5:05.00 <br /> 2 Karen Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 5:30.00 <br /> 3 Jasmine Edwards Carolina Eagles 6:23.10 <br /> 4 Haley Smith Sandhills NT <br /> 4 Sarah Rapp Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Shakira Worsley Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 4 Stacia Hill Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 4 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Moriah Morten Angel Elite NT <br /> 4 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 79 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 15.37 5/28/2005 Patience Coleman, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 16.23 <br /> 2 Tametris Morrison Unattached 16.36 <br /> 3 Hannah Hensley Sandhills 16.80 <br /> 3 Jene Bright Sandhills 16.80 <br /> 5 Brianna Green Triangle Champio 17.00 <br /> 6 Francesca Evans Durham Striders 17.50 <br /> 7 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 17.56 <br /> 8 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 18.00 <br /> 9 Kendall Vernon G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 9 Jessica Taylor Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 9 Janieyah Collins Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 9 Bryanna Booker Unattached NT <br /> 9 Alexis Hall G'Boro Champions NT <br /> <br />Event 91 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 50.49 5/28/2005 Charlotte Flight Track Club, Charlotte Flight<br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 48.00 <br /> 2 Greensboro Champions 'A' 50.00 <br /> 3 Triangle Champions 'B' 51.00 <br /> 3 Durham Striders TC 'A' 51.00 <br /> 5 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 52.00 <br /> 6 Track Xplosion 'A' NT <br /> 6 Greensboro Cheetahs 'A' NT <br /> 6 Sandhills TC 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 129 High Jump Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.73m 5/28/2005 Patience Coleman, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Danielle Hawkins Triangle Champio 5-01.75 <br /> 1 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 5-01.75 <br /> 3 Michaela Birek Jr Striders 4-11.75 <br /> 3 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 4-11.75 <br /> 5 Jene Bright Sandhills 4-07.75 <br /> 5 Jessica Manning Sandhills 4-07.75 <br /> 5 Sarah Gilleland Hurdles First 4-07.75 <br /> 8 Kiara Scott G'Boro Champions 4-00.00 <br /> 9 Meagan Gidron Track Xplosion NH <br /> 9 Kelly Page Triangle Champio NH <br /> 9 Sydney Gilliam Track Xplosion NH <br /> <br />Event 113 Long Jump Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5.78m 5/24/2008 Shakeela Saunders, Unattached <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Briana Haith G'Boro Champions 18-00.25 <br /> 2 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 17-03.25 <br /> 3 Kiara Scott G'Boro Champions 17-00.00 <br /> 4 Jessica Harvey Carolina Allstar 16-11.25 <br /> 5 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 16-05.00 <br /> 6 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 16-02.25 <br /> 7 Hannah Hensley Sandhills 16-00.25 <br /> 7 Markia Franklin Triangle Champio 16-00.25 <br /> 9 Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic 15-05.00 <br /> 10 Priscilla Ensley Durham Striders 15-03.25 <br /> 11 Asia Smith G'Boro Cheetahs 14-00.25 <br /> 11 Haley Smith Sandhills 14-00.25 <br /> 11 Aaliyah Carmichael G'Boro Cheetahs 14-00.25 <br /> 11 Sarah Gilleland Hurdles First 14-00.25 <br /> 15 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 15 Kelly Page Triangle Champio ND <br /> 15 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth ND <br /> 15 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth ND <br /> 15 Breyinn Loftin Winston Lake ND <br /> 15 Alexis Hall G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 15 Tiffany Monk Track Xplosion ND <br /> 15 Jazmine Michaux Winston Lake ND <br /> <br />Event 119 Triple Jump Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 11.24m 5/26/2007 Kayla Jackson, Wings As Eagle <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Aaliyah Faulcon Durham Striders 36-00.00 <br /> 2 Danielle Hawkins Triangle Champio 34-00.00 <br /> 3 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 32-00.00 <br /> 4 Hannah Hensley Sandhills 30-10.25 <br /> 5 Jessica Manning Sandhills 30-00.00 <br /> 6 Shniqua Ussery Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 6 Laqueisha Harris Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 6 Kendra Douglas Track Xplosion ND <br /> <br />Event 139 Shot Put Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 11.12m 5/28/2005 Maegan Lewis, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 68-00.25 <br /> 2 Alyssa Dunn Upper Room 34-01.25 <br /> 3 Jalecia Sherrill Triangle Champio 29-00.00 <br /> 4 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 28-01.75 <br /> 5 Leigh Haigh Pride 26-08.25 <br /> 6 Caitlynn Myer Hickory City 24-10.00 <br /> 7 Tyler Lawrence Triangle Champio 24-00.25 <br /> 8 Patricia Mathes Track Xplosion ND <br /> 8 Regene Watson Durham Striders ND <br /> 8 Markesha Taylor Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 8 Tierra Farmer Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 8 Nichole Poppe Unattached ND <br /> 8 Taylor Burks Track Xplosion ND <br /> 8 Mimi Carter Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 8 Ashley Abram Winston Lake ND <br /> 8 Jaynell Brown Angel Elite ND <br /> 8 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 8 Sarah Johnson Rocky Mount ND <br /> 8 Marcia Fair Winston Lake ND <br /> 8 Jasmine Griffey Track Xplosion ND <br /> <br />Event 147 Discus Throw Intermediate Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 23.85m 5/24/2008 Sherri Owens, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Leigh Haigh Pride 105-02 <br /> 2 Alyssa Dunn Upper Room 103-10.25 <br /> 3 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 101-00 <br /> 4 Jalecia Sherrill Triangle Champio 75-00.25 <br /> 5 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 71-05.25 <br /> 6 Caitlynn Myer Hickory City 67-08.75 <br /> 7 Tyler Lawrence Triangle Champio 54-00.25 <br /> 8 Regene Watson Durham Striders ND <br /> 8 Patricia Mathes Track Xplosion ND <br /> 8 Nichole Poppe Unattached ND <br /> 8 Markesha Taylor Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 8 Taylor Burks Track Xplosion ND <br /> 8 Mimi Carter Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 8 Ashley Abram Winston Lake ND <br /> 8 Jaynell Brown Angel Elite ND <br /> 8 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 8 Sarah Johnson Rocky Mount ND <br /> 8 Marcia Fair Winston Lake ND <br /> 8 Jasmine Griffey Track Xplosion ND <br /> <br />Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 18.31 5/27/2006 Jalen Brown, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Asia Phillips Next Level 18.00 <br /> 2 Fabean Parker Rocky Mount 21.00 <br /> 3 Synia Stephens Triangle Champio 25.35 <br /> 4 Khia Lucas Upper Room NT <br /> 4 Tamia Miller Winston Lake NT <br /> 4 Sydney Roberts Winston Lake NT <br /> 4 Jessica Kittrell Upper Room NT <br /> 4 Laila Lucas Upper Room NT <br /> 4 Asia Marks G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 4 Gabrielle Mcdowell Durham Striders NT <br /> 4 Aleah Suitte Upper Room NT <br /> 4 Kennedy Strong Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Talyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 4 Lily Zawada Carolina Elite NT <br /> 4 Karrington Smith Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Tyhler Savage Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Maia Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Sharon Smith Durham Striders NT <br /> 4 Erika Evans Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders NT <br /> 4 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders NT <br /> 4 Albani Hardy Upper Room NT <br /> 4 Kelby Gause Univ City Youth NT <br /> 4 Jessica Clemons Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Trinity-Nicole Benjamin Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 4 Brielle Dunn Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Jakerra Covington RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 4 Mckenna Johnson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 4 Sade Hyman G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 4 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion NT <br /> 4 Sydney Hill Upper Room NT <br /> 4 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 4 Taylor Hudson-Davis Winston Lake NT <br /> 4 Noelle Horton Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 27 400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:32.23 5/27/2006 Kelsy Moore, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Synia Stephens Triangle Champio 1:50.90 <br /> 2 Gabrielle Mcdowell Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Asia Marks G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 2 Sydney Roberts Winston Lake NT <br /> 2 Tamia Miller Winston Lake NT <br /> 2 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Laila Lucas Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Jessica Kittrell Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Kennedy Strong Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Maia Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Talyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 2 Lily Zawada Carolina Elite NT <br /> 2 Karrington Smith Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Tyhler Savage Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Sharon Smith Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Erika Evans Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Destiny Fletcher Unattached NT <br /> 2 Jessica Clemons Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Trinity-Nicole Benjamin Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Brielle Dunn Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Jakerra Covington RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 2 Taylor Hudson-Davis Winston Lake NT <br /> 2 Noelle Horton Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Mckenna Johnson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 2 Sade Hyman G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 2 Albani Hardy Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Kelby Gause Univ City Youth NT <br /> 2 Sydney Hill Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flight NT <br /> <br />Event 13 100 Meter Dash Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 12.20 5/24/2008 Jacinda Evans, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Dominique Weathers Track Eastern 11.09 <br /> 2 Hailey Blackburn Carolina Elite 12.00 <br /> 2 Icess Booker Unattached 12.00 <br /> 4 Brianna Wyatt Track Eastern 12.05 <br /> 5 Zikeena Parker Rocky Mount 12.22 <br /> 6 Saresa Hudson Triangle Champio 12.25 <br /> 7 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 12.28 <br /> 8 Veronica Lester Mid City X-Press 12.30 <br /> 9 Najah Radford Durham Striders 12.40 <br /> 10 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 12.41 <br /> 11 Brittany Burton Durham Striders 12.50 <br /> 12 Krista Mangum Hurdles First 12.60 <br /> 12 Cassye Stukes Triangle Champio 12.60 <br /> 12 Monique Moore Durham Striders 12.60 <br /> 15 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 12.80 <br /> 15 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 12.80 <br /> 17 Tierra Holloway Triangle Champio 12.90 <br /> 18 Quatisha Horne Charlotte Flight 13.00 <br /> 19 Dana Love Durham Striders 13.20 <br /> 20 Cayla Lowe Charlotte Flight 13.23 <br /> 21 Erica Moncree Triangle Champio 14.00 <br /> 21 Lindsey Jordan Durham Striders 14.00 <br /> 23 Morgan Moore Charlotte Flight 14.43 <br /> 24 Torri Montgomery Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 24 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite NT <br /> 24 D'Shawrna McLucas Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 24 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 24 Trinity Jones G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 24 Kendall Burks Track Xplosion NT <br /> 24 Melody Davis Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 24 Maryssa Miller G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 24 Alexandria Robinson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 24 Olivia Mack Angel Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 41 400 Meter Dash Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 58.24 5/24/2008 Champagne Bell, Tri Champions <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Victoria Robinson Durham Striders 56.00 <br /> 2 Saresa Hudson Triangle Champio 57.00 <br /> 3 Rochelle Bygrave Track Eastern 57.90 <br /> 4 Naquan Moore Durham Striders 58.00 <br /> 4 Najah Radford Durham Striders 58.00 <br /> 6 Tyler Brockington Track Eastern 58.20 <br /> 7 Tierra Holloway Triangle Champio 58.22 <br /> 8 Alexandria Robinson Track Xplosion 58.72 <br /> 9 Danielle McKee Fay'ville Flyers 59.00 <br /> 9 Zikeena Parker Rocky Mount 59.00 <br /> 11 Brittany Burton Durham Striders 1:00.00 <br /> 11 Icess Booker Unattached 1:00.00 <br /> 13 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 1:01.00 <br /> 13 Veronica Person Durham Striders 1:01.00 <br /> 13 Bridget Burke Charlotte Flight 1:01.00 <br /> 16 Ta'Tyana German Fay'ville Flyers 1:02.00 <br /> 16 Cassye Stukes Triangle Champio 1:02.00 <br /> 18 Stephannie Jenkins Track Eastern 1:03.00 <br /> 19 Jasmine Childs Sandhills 1:04.00 <br /> 20 Kristen Cooper Mid City X-Press 1:05.00 <br /> 21 Quatisha Horne Charlotte Flight 1:06.00 <br /> 22 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 1:07.00 <br /> 22 Monique Moore Durham Striders 1:07.00 <br /> 24 Dana Love Durham Striders 1:09.00 <br /> 25 Krista Mangum Hurdles First 1:10.00 <br /> 25 Dominique Weathers Track Eastern 1:10.00 <br /> 27 Torri Montgomery Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 27 D'Shawrna McLucas Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 27 Melody Davis Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 27 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 27 Kendall Burks Track Xplosion NT <br /> 27 Jordan Burnette Track Xplosion NT <br /> 27 Olivia Mack Angel Elite NT <br /> 27 Maryssa Miller G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 27 Trinity Jones G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 27 Quirk Kaitlyn Jr Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 53 800 Meter Run Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:25.97 5/26/2007 Ericka Charles, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 2:17.00 <br /> 2 Danielle McKee Fay'ville Flyers 2:21.00 <br /> 3 Bridget Burke Charlotte Flight 2:24.00 <br /> 4 Marquita Hines Nemesis Athletic 2:28.30 <br /> 5 Ta'Tyana German Fay'ville Flyers 2:35.00 <br /> 5 Stephannie Jenkins Track Eastern 2:35.00 <br /> 7 Kristen Cooper Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 7 Jordan Burnette Track Xplosion NT <br /> 7 Olivia Mack Angel Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 65 1500 Meter Run Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:05.35 5/26/2007 Amanda Lapp, Tri City Blazers <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Danielle McKee Fay'ville Flyers 5:11.00 <br /> 2 Kenyetta Iyevbele Charlotte Flight 5:18.00 <br /> 3 Marquita Hines Nemesis Athletic 5:35.00 <br /> 4 Lupe Rostro Sandhills NT <br /> 4 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth NT <br /> <br />Event 81 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 15.17 5/24/2008 Jaquanda Wright, Hurdles First <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Victoria Robinson Durham Striders 14.70 <br /> 2 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 15.15 <br /> 3 Krista Mangum Hurdles First 15.30 <br /> 4 Saresa Hudson Triangle Champio 15.90 <br /> 5 Naquan Moore Durham Striders 16.00 <br /> 6 Alexis Sherrill Triangle Champio 16.20 <br /> 7 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 16.70 <br /> 8 Erica Moncree Triangle Champio 17.50 <br /> 9 Chantal Scott Jr Striders NT <br /> 9 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 9 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite NT <br /> 9 Alexandria Robinson Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 93 4x100 Meter Relay Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 49.09 5/27/2006 Durham Striders T.C., Durham Striders <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 49.50 <br /> <br />Event 131 High Jump Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.42m 5/24/2003 Tracy Woodard, Sprint <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite 5-06.00 <br /> 2 Brittany Burton Durham Striders 5-06.00 <br /> 3 Gresha' Lee Durham Striders 5-02.00 <br /> 4 Alexis Sherrill Triangle Champio 5-01.75 <br /> 5 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 5-00.00 <br /> 6 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 4-11.75 <br /> 7 Jasmine Childs Sandhills 4-06.00 <br /> <br />Event 115 Long Jump Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5.50m 5/24/2008 Jacinda Evans, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 18-00.25 <br /> 2 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 17-09.00 <br /> 3 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 17-02.00 <br /> 4 Johniqua Fonville Track Eastern 17-00.00 <br /> 4 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 17-00.00 <br /> 4 Kayla Jackson Track Eastern 17-00.00 <br /> 7 Veronica Lester Mid City X-Press 16-10.00 <br /> 8 Monique Moore Durham Striders 16-02.25 <br /> 8 Aisha Trogdon Mid City X-Press 16-02.25 <br /> 10 Alexis Sherrill Triangle Champio 16-00.25 <br /> 11 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 16-00.00 <br /> 12 Chrishawn Williams Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 12 Cayla Lowe Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 12 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 12 Chantal Scott Jr Striders ND <br /> <br />Event 121 Triple Jump Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 11.80m 5/24/2008 Jacinda Evans, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kayla Jackson Track Eastern 39-02.25 <br /> 2 Johniqua Fonville Track Eastern 38-03.25 <br /> 3 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 37-09.25 <br /> 4 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 37-05.00 <br /> 5 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 36-00.00 <br /> 6 Gresha' Lee Durham Striders 36-00.00 <br /> 7 Monique Moore Durham Striders 35-00.25 <br /> 8 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 35-00.00 <br /> 9 Veronica Person Durham Striders 34-00.00 <br /> 10 Alexis Sherrill Triangle Champio 33-00.25 <br /> 11 Aisha Trogdon Mid City X-Press 32-10.25 <br /> 12 Chrishawn Williams Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 12 Cayla Lowe Charlotte Flight ND <br /> <br />Event 141 Shot Put Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 9.66m 5/24/2008 Aysuhan Saral, Sandhills <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Alexcia Peques Hickory City ND <br /> 1 Kortney Pearce Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 1 Janee Williams Wilson ND <br /> 1 Dawn Romero Rocky Mount ND <br /> 1 Lindsey Jordan Durham Striders ND <br /> 1 Jessica Coltabaugh Pride ND <br /> 1 Morgan Moore Charlotte Flight ND <br /> <br />Event 149 Discus Throw Young Women<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 27.59m 5/24/2008 Jessica Dunston, Jr Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kortney Pearce Carolina Allstar 113-00.25 <br /> 2 Dawn Romero Rocky Mount ND <br /> 2 Alexcia Peques Hickory City ND <br /> 2 Janee Williams Wilson ND <br /> 2 Morgan Moore Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 2 Lindsey Jordan Durham Striders ND <br /> 2 Jessica Coltabaugh Pride ND <br /> <br />Event 4 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 14.83 5/28/2005 Marcus Krah, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Khafre Brown Charlotte Flight 14.16 <br /> 2 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 14.98 <br /> 3 Christian Mccorkle Durham Striders 15.30 <br /> 4 Cullen Coleman Durham Striders 15.50 <br /> 4 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 15.50 <br /> 6 Marqui Lowery Charlotte Flight 15.68 <br /> 7 Romelle Facette Triangle Champio 16.23 <br /> 8 Corey Larkins Carolina Eagles 16.47 <br /> 9 Kacey Pratt Triangle Champio 16.60 <br /> 10 Jalen Mcnair Triangle Champio 17.00 <br /> 11 Dharyus Thomas Pride 17.29 <br /> 12 Jaylin Burnette Triangle Champio 17.46 <br /> 13 Alem Battle Rocky Mount 17.56 <br /> 14 Kai Hall Charlotte Flight 17.86 <br /> 15 Melvin Castro Triangle Champio 18.23 <br /> 16 Jaiquai Freeman Hickory City 18.48 <br /> 17 Trajedon Squarles Hickory City 18.60 <br /> 18 Khalifa Muhammad Hickory City 19.78 <br /> 19 John Bell Charlotte Flight 20.34 <br /> 20 Javari Hines-Caldwell Charlotte Flight 21.27 <br /> 21 Marcus Elmore Sandhills 22.00 <br /> 22 Richard Toe Charlotte Flight 26.52 <br /> 23 Rashad Simmons Rocky Mount NT <br /> 23 Brenon Rogers Track Xplosion NT <br /> 23 Hayden Smith Sandhills NT <br /> 23 Russell Sanders Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Louis Peay Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Kp Nicholson Unattached NT <br /> 23 Tyshawn Pierce Rocky Mount NT <br /> 23 Chance Murphy Upper Room NT <br /> 23 John Nesbitt Jr Striders NT <br /> 23 Langston Robinson Upper Room NT <br /> 23 Dyani Moses Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Kemet Price Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 23 Chandler Mosley Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 23 Stephon Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 23 Day-Jun Crutcher Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 23 Jiovonne Joseph-Fontaine Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 23 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Jaylin Wright Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 23 Naseem Pagan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 23 Josefe Snow Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 23 Kyshawn Lomas Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 23 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 23 W Wallace Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Tarique Stephens Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 23 Brandon Wardell Upper Room NT <br /> 23 Jayden Smith Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 David Sohn Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 23 Javein Watley Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 23 Whitehurst Watson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 23 Timon Edelen Track Xplosion NT <br /> 23 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Tysean Freshwater Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 23 Tyshaun Dargbeh Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Marquise Davis Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Kyle Goodman Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 23 Brian Grier Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 23 Walter Ghaffar Angel Elite NT <br /> 23 Walter Gooding Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 23 Jakobe Bussey Upper Room NT <br /> 23 David Brown Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 23 Isaiah Chapman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 23 Derrick Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 23 Jordan Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 23 Ford Cooper Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 23 Jaheim Covington RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 23 Justin Clark Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 23 Jordan Clayton Rocky Mount NT <br /> 23 Jalen Mcarn Track Xplosion NT <br /> 23 Akiem Lukeii Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Zavier Avery Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Justin Leaston Track Xplosion NT <br /> 23 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 23 Dorryen Mcneil Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Zion Mcrae Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Jean Mccray Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 23 Corbin Mckibbins Durham Striders NT <br /> 23 Steven Hill Upper Room NT <br /> 23 Anthony Howard Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Calab Hammonds Carolina Elite NT <br /> 23 Jamieon Hayes Track Xplosion NT <br /> 23 Robert Jones Winston Lake NT <br /> 23 Eric Kibler Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 23 Keavion Hudgins Rocky Mount NT <br /> 23 Marquise Belcher Durham Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 32 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:11.69 5/26/2007 Nijel Hunt, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 1:13.00 <br /> 2 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 1:14.36 <br /> 3 Cullen Coleman Durham Striders 1:16.00 <br /> 4 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 1:17.00 <br /> 5 Corey Larkins Carolina Eagles 1:17.10 <br /> 6 Romelle Facette Triangle Champio 1:17.11 <br /> 7 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 1:18.80 <br /> 8 David Sohn Carolina Elite 1:19.00 <br /> 9 Marqui Lowery Charlotte Flight 1:19.09 <br /> 10 Kacey Pratt Triangle Champio 1:21.00 <br /> 11 Christian Mccorkle Durham Striders 1:22.00 <br /> 12 Dharyus Thomas Pride 1:25.00 <br /> 13 Keavion Hudgins Rocky Mount 1:28.62 <br /> 14 Jordan Clayton Rocky Mount 1:30.14 <br /> 15 Jaylin Burnette Triangle Champio 1:33.21 <br /> 16 John Bell Charlotte Flight 1:36.64 <br /> 17 Jalen Mcnair Triangle Champio 1:38.00 <br /> 18 Michael Freeland Pride 1:42.00 <br /> 19 Alem Battle Rocky Mount 1:44.26 <br /> 20 Tyshawn Pierce Rocky Mount 1:45.88 <br /> 21 Melvin Castro Triangle Champio 1:48.00 <br /> 22 Rashad Simmons Rocky Mount 1:50.26 <br /> 23 Javari Hines-Caldwell Charlotte Flight 1:51.04 <br /> 24 Richard Toe Charlotte Flight 1:55.00 <br /> 25 Naseem Pagan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 25 Kemet Price Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 25 Josefe Snow Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 25 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 25 Langston Robinson Upper Room NT <br /> 25 Kyshawn Lomas Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 25 Chance Murphy Upper Room NT <br /> 25 John Nesbitt Jr Striders NT <br /> 25 Chandler Mosley Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 25 Louis Peay Carolina Elite NT <br /> 25 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite NT <br /> 25 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite NT <br /> 25 Hayden Smith Sandhills NT <br /> 25 Jayden Smith Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 W Wallace Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Tarique Stephens Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 25 Day-Jun Crutcher Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 25 Stephon Johnson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 25 Russell Sanders Carolina Elite NT <br /> 25 Javein Watley Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 25 Brenon Rogers Track Xplosion NT <br /> 25 Brandon Wardell Upper Room NT <br /> 25 Jaylin Wright Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 25 Jiovonne Joseph-Fontaine Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 25 Tyshaun Dargbeh Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Marquise Davis Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Ford Cooper Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 25 Ricky Counciliv Fantastic Four NT <br /> 25 Walter Gooding Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 25 Kyle Goodman Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 25 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Walter Ghaffar Angel Elite NT <br /> 25 Zavier Avery Carolina Elite NT <br /> 25 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 25 Kevin Aiken RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 25 Jacobi Asorsallaah Carolina Elite NT <br /> 25 Derrick Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 25 Jordan Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 25 Marquise Belcher Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 David Brown Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 25 Jalen Mcarn Track Xplosion NT <br /> 25 Jean Mccray Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 25 Justin Leaston Track Xplosion NT <br /> 25 Akiem Lukeii Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Zion Mcrae Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Dyani Moses Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Corbin Mckibbins Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Dorryen Mcneil Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders NT <br /> 25 Steven Hill Upper Room NT <br /> 25 Brian Grier Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 25 Calab Hammonds Carolina Elite NT <br /> 25 Robert Jones Winston Lake NT <br /> 25 Eric Kibler Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 25 Anthony Howard Carolina Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 44 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:45.91 5/26/2007 Nijel Hunt, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 2:48.32 <br /> 2 David Sohn Carolina Elite 3:00.00 <br /> 3 Tate Rodemaker Carolina Eagles 3:03.40 <br /> 4 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 3:12.97 <br /> 5 Chance Murphy Upper Room NT <br /> 5 Corey Larkins Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 5 Isaiah Chapman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 5 Zack Craig Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 5 Jacobi Asorsallaah Carolina Elite NT <br /> 5 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders NT <br /> 5 Walter Ghaffar Angel Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 56 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:29.60 5/26/2007 Nijel Hunt, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Tate Rodemaker Carolina Eagles 6:13.00 <br /> 2 Michael Freeland Pride 8:20.00 <br /> 3 Zack Craig Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> <br />Event 84 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:03.31 5/28/2005 Charlotte Flight Track Club, Charlotte Flig<br /> M Abraham, M Corpening, D Cunningham, C Raye <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:03.00 <br /> 2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 1:05.00 <br /> 3 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 106 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 3.63m 5/28/2005 Camron Lewis, Carolina Eagles <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Khafre Brown Charlotte Flight 12-07.75 <br /> 2 Dharyus Thomas Pride 9-11.75 <br /> 3 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 9-05.00 <br /> 4 Marcus Elmore Sandhills 8-00.25 <br /> 5 Kai Hall Charlotte Flight 7-05.00 <br /> 6 Khalifa Muhammad Hickory City 7-02.00 <br /> 7 Whitehurst Watson Carolina Eagles 6-08.00 <br /> 8 Trajedon Squarles Hickory City 6-06.00 <br /> 9 Jaiquai Freeman Hickory City 6-04.00 <br /> 10 Justin Clark Carolina Eagles 4-00.00 <br /> 11 Tysean Freshwater Mid City X-Press 6.00 <br /> 12 Justin Leaston Track Xplosion ND <br /> 12 Dyani Moses Durham Striders ND <br /> 12 Zion Mcrae Durham Striders ND <br /> 12 Corbin Mckibbins Durham Striders ND <br /> 12 W Wallace Durham Striders ND <br /> 12 Brandon Wardell Upper Room ND <br /> 12 Jayden Smith Durham Striders ND <br /> 12 Isaiah Chapman Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 12 Jakobe Bussey Upper Room ND <br /> 12 Ricky Counciliv Fantastic Four ND <br /> 12 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 12 Kevin Aiken RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 12 David Brown Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 12 Langston Johnson Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 12 Steven Hill Upper Room ND <br /> 12 Robert Jones Winston Lake ND <br /> 12 Jaheim Covington RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 12 Kyle Goodman Ccipidlewild ND <br /> <br />Event 152 Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 15.64m 5/24/2008 Roman Mitchell, Carolina Eagles <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Timon Edelen Track Xplosion 66-00.50 <br /> 2 Jaheim Covington RC Pacesetters 46-00.25 <br /> 3 Kevin Aiken RC Pacesetters 39-00.50 <br /> 4 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 35-00.25 <br /> 5 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 33-11.25 <br /> 6 Hayden Smith Sandhills 32-00.25 <br /> 7 Marcus Elmore Sandhills 28-00 <br /> 8 Michael Freeland Pride 25-06.25 <br /> 9 Durand Mccall Upper Room 25-00.25 <br /> 10 Whitehurst Watson Carolina Eagles 22-01.25 <br /> 11 Tate Rodemaker Carolina Eagles 20-00.50 <br /> 12 Zavier Avery Carolina Elite 13-00.25 <br /> 13 Justin Clark Carolina Eagles 12-00.25 <br /> 14 Javein Watley Carolina Eagles 1-00 <br /> <br />Event 6 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 13.03 5/27/2006 Quashawn Cunningham, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 13.40 <br /> 2 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 13.58 <br /> 3 Mj Griffin Unattached 13.75 <br /> 4 Cody Taybron Wilson 13.80 <br /> 5 Dyami Brown Charlotte Flight 13.82 <br /> 6 Leo Crudup Carolina Eagles 13.91 <br /> 7 Gabriel Montague Carolina Eagles 14.00 <br /> 7 Jamal Elliot-Currie Triangle Champio 14.00 <br /> 7 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 14.00 <br /> 7 Aaron Reid Wilson 14.00 <br /> 7 Aaron Bland Wilson 14.00 <br /> 7 Dyshaun Razzak Winston Lake 14.00 <br /> 13 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 14.30 <br /> 14 Sherrard Wells Next Level 14.50 <br /> 14 Sincere Price Durham Striders 14.50 <br /> 16 Darrius Harris Charlotte Flight 14.79 <br /> 17 Decareio Lutz Charlotte Flight 14.85 <br /> 18 Cameron Coleman Durham Striders 14.90 <br /> 19 Deandre Brockington Triangle Champio 14.93 <br /> 20 Austin Canty Next Level 15.00 <br /> 21 Johnny White Hickory City 15.08 <br /> 22 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 15.17 <br /> 23 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 15.25 <br /> 24 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 15.40 <br /> 25 Damian Moore Nemesis Athletic 15.45 <br /> 26 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 15.50 <br /> 26 Jarrod Webb Durham Striders 15.50 <br /> 28 Jordan Hines Triangle Champio 15.63 <br /> 29 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 15.70 <br /> 30 Isaiah Thomas Triangle Champio 15.71 <br /> 31 Russell Parham Charlotte Flight 15.72 <br /> 32 William Lee Durham Striders 15.80 <br /> 33 Charles Hill G'Boro Champions 16.00 <br /> 33 Kameron Meeks Charlotte Flight 16.00 <br /> 33 Timothy Little Charlotte Flight 16.00 <br /> 33 Alexander Dequin G'Boro Champions 16.00 <br /> 37 Derekiii Izzard Charlotte Flight 16.05 <br /> 38 Michael Bizzell Durham Striders 16.10 <br /> 39 Cameron Council Triangle Champio 16.15 <br /> 40 Exavier Conyers Rocky Mount 16.20 <br /> 41 Cassem Vincent Triangle Champio 16.22 <br /> 42 Dariyon Randles Hickory City 16.24 <br /> 43 Isaiah Bryant Triangle Champio 16.64 <br /> 44 Bruce Graves Triangle Champio 17.70 <br /> 45 Leland Hargett Triangle Champio 18.00 <br /> 46 Darius Bennett Sandhills 18.50 <br /> 47 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 20.00 <br /> 48 Terrence Pinnix Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Tremell Pinnix Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Khylan Reed Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Cameron Morgan Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Devin Procter Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Kevonne Woods Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Joshua Coleman Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Dereke Young Track Xplosion NT <br /> 48 Jaymon Payne Winston Lake NT <br /> 48 Christian Mosley Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 48 Elias Tymas Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Gmani Umphry Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Jaleel McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Ty'ron George Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Bobby Watkins RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 48 Anthony Jordan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Lamont Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Daequan Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Naseem Robinson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Amont Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Samuel Miller Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 48 Marques Gomillian Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Kyron Forte Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 48 Michael Green Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Bryan Egerton Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Caleb Forbes Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Izaiah Houston Track Xplosion NT <br /> 48 Christian Harris Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Justin Harrington Track Xplosion NT <br /> 48 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Jamari Boone Track Xplosion NT <br /> 48 Kobe Barnes Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Brendon Baldwin Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Jonathan Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 48 Ahmir Davenport Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Walter Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 48 Justice Crawford Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Khalid Martin Winston Lake NT <br /> 48 Jalin Lucas Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 48 Silas Mayfield Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 William Lee Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Khaleb Mcrae Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Christopher Mccullough Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Marcus Mcdonaldii Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 William Jordan Track Xplosion NT <br /> 48 Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 48 Ashud Kanu Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 John Jenkins Carolina Elite NT <br /> 48 Dreysan Johnson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 48 Dakwon Leath Durham Striders NT <br /> 48 Benjamin Lee Hickory City NT <br /> 48 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 48 Markeith Lawson Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 34 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:05.06 5/26/2007 Bryce Love, Tri City Blazers <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Timothy Little Charlotte Flight 1:00.00 <br /> 2 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 1:02.02 <br /> 3 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 1:05.00 <br /> 3 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 3 Christian Pigues Carolina Elite 1:05.00 <br /> 3 Sincere Price Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 7 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 1:06.00 <br /> 8 Gabriel Montague Carolina Eagles 1:06.73 <br /> 9 Darrius Harris Charlotte Flight 1:07.00 <br /> 10 Kobe Barnes Carolina Elite 1:08.00 <br /> 10 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 1:08.00 <br /> 12 Jamal Elliot-Currie Triangle Champio 1:08.42 <br /> 13 Rontrel Felton Fay-Cumberland 1:08.92 <br /> 14 Dyami Brown Charlotte Flight 1:09.00 <br /> 15 Tyler Wilson Carolina Elite 1:10.00 <br /> 15 Aaron Bland Wilson 1:10.00 <br /> 15 Cameron Coleman Durham Striders 1:10.00 <br /> 18 Cody Taybron Wilson 1:11.00 <br /> 19 Bryant Randleman Triangle Champio 1:11.52 <br /> 20 Aaron Reid Wilson 1:12.00 <br /> 20 Deandre Brockington Triangle Champio 1:12.00 <br /> 20 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 1:12.00 <br /> 23 John Jenkins Carolina Elite 1:13.00 <br /> 23 Ben Werness Carolina Elite 1:13.00 <br /> 23 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 1:13.00 <br /> 26 Charles Hill G'Boro Champions 1:14.00 <br /> 27 Jordan Hines Triangle Champio 1:15.00 <br /> 27 Jarrod Webb Durham Striders 1:15.00 <br /> 27 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 1:15.00 <br /> 27 Russell Parham Charlotte Flight 1:15.00 <br /> 31 William Lee Durham Striders 1:16.00 <br /> 32 Leo Crudup Carolina Eagles 1:16.24 <br /> 33 Koby Brown Univ City Youth 1:17.00 <br /> 34 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 1:18.00 <br /> 34 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 1:18.00 <br /> 36 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 1:19.00 <br /> 36 Austin Peay Carolina Elite 1:19.00 <br /> 38 Exavier Conyers Rocky Mount 1:19.44 <br /> 39 Sherrard Wells Next Level 1:20.00 <br /> 39 Michael Bizzell Durham Striders 1:20.00 <br /> 39 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 1:20.00 <br /> 42 Damian Moore Nemesis Athletic 1:23.00 <br /> 43 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 1:24.00 <br /> 44 Bruce Graves Triangle Champio 1:25.00 <br /> 44 Derekiii Izzard Charlotte Flight 1:25.00 <br /> 46 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 1:35.00 <br /> 47 Kameron Meeks Charlotte Flight 1:38.00 <br /> 48 Cassem Vincent Triangle Champio 1:40.00 <br /> 48 Decareio Lutz Charlotte Flight 1:40.00 <br /> 50 Benjamin Stich Pride 1:40.16 <br /> 51 Terrence Pinnix Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Joshua Coleman Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Dereke Young Track Xplosion NT <br /> 51 Jaleel McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Samuel Miller Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Anthony Jordan Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Ty'ron George Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Tremell Pinnix Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Amont Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Gmani Umphry Carolina Elite NT <br /> 51 Elias Tymas Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Khylan Reed Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Devin Procter Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 51 Lamont Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Naseem Robinson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 51 Dyshaun Razzak Winston Lake NT <br /> 51 Daequan Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Garrett Williams Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 51 Bryan Egerton Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 51 Jonathan Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 51 Caleb Forbes Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Justice Crawford Carolina Elite NT <br /> 51 Ahmir Davenport Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Michael Green Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Justin Harrington Track Xplosion NT <br /> 51 Kyron Forte Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 51 Marques Gomillian Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite NT <br /> 51 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 51 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 51 Jamari Boone Track Xplosion NT <br /> 51 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four NT <br /> 51 Walter Brown Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 51 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion NT <br /> 51 Silas Mayfield Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Khalid Martin Winston Lake NT <br /> 51 Christopher Mccullough Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Brendon Baldwin Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Jalin Lucas Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 51 Christian Mosley Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 51 Jaymon Payne Winston Lake NT <br /> 51 Marcus Mcdonaldii Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Cameron Morgan Carolina Elite NT <br /> 51 Izaiah Houston Track Xplosion NT <br /> 51 Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 51 Mikey Hicks Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 51 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite NT <br /> 51 Dakwon Leath Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 William Lee Carolina Elite NT <br /> 51 Ashud Kanu Durham Striders NT <br /> 51 Nick Klug Sandhills NT <br /> <br />Event 46 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:40.85 5/24/2008 Trevon Mcarn, Track Xplosion <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Nijel Hunt Durham Striders 2:30.00 <br /> 2 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:33.00 <br /> 2 Christian Pigues Carolina Elite 2:33.00 <br /> 4 Tyler Wilson Carolina Elite 2:39.00 <br /> 5 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 2:40.00 <br /> 6 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 2:41.42 <br /> 7 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 2:45.00 <br /> 8 Garrid Dixon Univ City Youth 2:46.00 <br /> 9 Bryant Randleman Triangle Champio 2:48.00 <br /> 9 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 2:48.00 <br /> 11 Keyshawn Brown Univ City Youth 2:50.00 <br /> 12 Akeston Henry Hickory City 2:52.00 <br /> 13 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 2:55.00 <br /> 13 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 2:55.00 <br /> 15 Ben Werness Carolina Elite 3:00.00 <br /> 15 Koby Brown Univ City Youth 3:00.00 <br /> 17 Jordan Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 3:01.00 <br /> 18 Benjamin Stich Pride 3:07.00 <br /> 19 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 3:08.00 <br /> 20 Thomas White Rocky Mount 3:14.16 <br /> 21 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 3:50.20 <br /> 22 Kevonne Woods Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 22 Garrett Williams Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 22 Rontrel Felton Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 22 Ryan Fleming Sandhills NT <br /> 22 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion NT <br /> 22 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders NT <br /> 22 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 22 Austin Peay Carolina Elite NT <br /> 22 Kyron Forte Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 22 Mikey Hicks Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> <br />Event 58 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:15.69 5/24/2008 Nijel Hunt, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Nijel Hunt Durham Striders 5:05.00 <br /> 2 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 5:10.00 <br /> 3 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 5:15.00 <br /> 4 Keyshawn Brown Univ City Youth 5:29.53 <br /> 5 Garrid Dixon Univ City Youth 5:36.38 <br /> 6 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 5:40.00 <br /> 7 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 5:55.00 <br /> 7 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 5:55.00 <br /> 9 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 5:58.70 <br /> 10 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 6:17.00 <br /> 11 Thomas White Rocky Mount 6:28.22 <br /> 12 Akeston Henry Hickory City 6:43.32 <br /> 13 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 7:18.00 <br /> 14 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 86 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 57.71 5/28/2005 Durham Striders T.C., Durham Striders <br /> N DREW, S LIPSCOMB, R TERRY, E Gilmore IV <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 58.00 <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 59.00 <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'A' 59.00 <br /> 4 Triangle Champions 'B' 1:05.00 <br /> 5 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 124 High Jump Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.37m 5/24/2003 Stanley Broaden, Cape Fear Flyers <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 4-00.00 <br /> 2 Darius Bennett Sandhills 3-05.00 <br /> 3 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four NH <br /> 3 Isaiah Bryant Triangle Champio NH <br /> <br />Event 108 Long Jump Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 4.61m 5/27/2006 Kamani Hoffman, Carolina Eagles <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 13-02.00 <br /> 2 Mj Griffin Unattached 13-00.75 <br /> 3 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 13-00.00 <br /> 4 Jordan Hines Triangle Champio 12-00.25 <br /> 5 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 11-05.00 <br /> 6 Isaiah Thomas Triangle Champio 11-00.00 <br /> 7 Cameron Council Triangle Champio 10-00.25 <br /> 7 Leo Crudup Carolina Eagles 10-00.25 <br /> 7 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 10-00.25 <br /> 7 Darius Bennett Sandhills 10-00.25 <br /> 11 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 9-11.75 <br /> 12 Benjamin Stich Pride 9-06.75 <br /> 13 Ryan Fleming Sandhills 9-00.00 <br /> 14 Austin Peay Carolina Elite 8-09.25 <br /> 15 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Marcus Mcdonaldii Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount ND <br /> 15 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 15 Silas Mayfield Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Christopher Mccullough Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 15 Samuel Miller Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 15 Jordan Mcdaniel Univ City Youth ND <br /> 15 Cody Taybron Wilson ND <br /> 15 Johnny White Hickory City ND <br /> 15 Thomas White Rocky Mount ND <br /> 15 Elias Tymas Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Bobby Watkins RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 15 Dariyon Randles Hickory City ND <br /> 15 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite ND <br /> 15 Amont Williams Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Daequan Williams Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Ahmir Davenport Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Alexander Dequin G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 15 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four ND <br /> 15 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions ND <br /> 15 Jaejuan Freeman Hickory City ND <br /> 15 Bryan Egerton Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 15 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 15 Michael Bizzell Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Brendon Baldwin Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Exavier Conyers Rocky Mount ND <br /> 15 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite ND <br /> 15 Nick Klug Sandhills ND <br /> 15 Dakwon Leath Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> 15 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount ND <br /> 15 William Lee Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 15 Akeston Henry Hickory City ND <br /> 15 Marques Gomillian Durham Striders ND <br /> 15 Dreysan Johnson Track Xplosion ND <br /> 15 Charles Hill G'Boro Champions ND <br /> <br />Event 134 Shot Put Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 7.82m 5/26/2007 Tewodros Craig, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 27-00.00 <br /> 2 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 25-00.00 <br /> 2 Austin Canty Next Level 25-00.00 <br /> 4 Christian Harris Carolina Elite 19-09.00 <br /> 5 Brian Williams Upper Room 19-00.00 <br /> 6 Leland Hargett Triangle Champio 17-00.00 <br /> 7 Jalen Blackstone Triangle Champio 15-00.00 <br /> 8 Brandon Massey Durham Striders ND <br /> 8 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders ND <br /> 8 Benjamin Lee Hickory City ND <br /> 8 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 8 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 8 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 8 Jaejuan Freeman Hickory City ND <br /> 8 Robert Furges Durham Striders ND <br /> 8 Andrew Clore Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 8 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 8 William Jordan Track Xplosion ND <br /> 8 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 8 Ryan Hunt Durham Striders ND <br /> <br />Event 154 Javelin Throw Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 69-11 5/24/2008 Donovan Addison, Track Xplosion <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 75-00.25 <br /> 2 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles 70-00.50 <br /> 3 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 69-10.50 <br /> 4 William Jordan Track Xplosion 60-00.25 <br /> 5 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 57-00.25 <br /> 6 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 55-00 <br /> 6 Markeith Lawson Track Xplosion 55-00 <br /> 8 Brian Williams Upper Room 45-00.50 <br /> 9 Leland Hargett Triangle Champio 40-00.25 <br /> 10 Nick Klug Sandhills 32-00.25 <br /> 11 Ryan Fleming Sandhills 30-03.25 <br /> 12 Bobby Watkins RC Pacesetters 30-00 <br /> 13 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 29-00.25 <br /> 14 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 27-00.25 <br /> 15 Jalen Blackstone Triangle Champio 25-00.25 <br /> 15 Kevonne Woods Carolina Eagles 25-00.25 <br /> 17 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles 16-00.50 <br /> 18 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles 15-00.25 <br /> 19 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 13-00.25 <br /> 20 Robert Furges Durham Striders 10-00.25 <br /> 20 Ryan Hunt Durham Striders 10-00.25 <br /> 22 Andrew Clore Carolina Eagles 8-00.25 <br /> <br />Event 8 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 12.34 5/24/2008 Quashawn Cunningham, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 11.98 <br /> 2 Kelton Whitehead Track Xplosion 12.20 <br /> 3 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 12.45 <br /> 4 Darrick Wiggins Carolina Elite 12.85 <br /> 5 Tyler Boone Carolina Elite 13.00 <br /> 6 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 13.20 <br /> 7 Dylan Peebles Carolina Elite 13.40 <br /> 8 Marcus Williams Rocky Mount 13.66 <br /> 9 Victor Rochelle Triangle Champio 13.90 <br /> 10 Brandon Wallace Nemesis Athletic 13.92 <br /> 11 Antwan Rhyne Winston Lake 14.00 <br /> 11 Mason Williams G'Boro Champions 14.00 <br /> 13 Kesean Waters G'Ville Jaguars 14.10 <br /> 14 Seth Knight Triangle Champio 14.23 <br /> 15 Najee Reams Durham Striders 14.50 <br /> 16 Kory Pulley Carolina Elite 14.56 <br /> 17 Darius Phillips G'Ville Jaguars 14.61 <br /> 18 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 14.62 <br /> 19 Roderick Staton G'Ville Jaguars 14.66 <br /> 20 Jordan Staton G'Ville Jaguars 14.90 <br /> 21 Malyk Freeman Hickory City 14.91 <br /> 22 Tiquan Harding Durham Striders 15.40 <br /> 23 Bein Means G'Ville Jaguars 15.48 <br /> 24 Malik Majette Durham Striders 15.50 <br /> 25 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 15.60 <br /> 26 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 15.75 <br /> 27 Kairouan Glenn Triangle Champio 15.77 <br /> 28 Khallid Muhammad Hickory City 15.86 <br /> 29 Donald Bryant G'Ville Jaguars 16.11 <br /> 30 Justin Hines Rocky Mount 16.20 <br /> 31 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Jarred Webb Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Trey Thorton Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 31 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Nicholas White RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 31 Alexander Rios Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders NT <br /> 31 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 31 Eric White Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Johnathan Spencer Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Mark Sherrilljr Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 William Brown Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Willie Rouse Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 31 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Kiante Sterling Upper Room NT <br /> 31 Tia Robinson Jr Striders NT <br /> 31 Zion Bunyan Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Malik Brown Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Kesan Melvin Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Juan Marillo Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Marcial Reyes Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 D'Jarius Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Avante' Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Robert Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Steven Sims Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Samson Sims Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Deijan Whitfield-Browning Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Xavier Robinson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Terrence Semple Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Seve Williams Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Joshua Alexdria Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 31 Damaja Wilkins Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Ladante Berry G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 31 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Benjamin Herrington Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Morris Grey Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Jacory Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Dalen Goodson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Nathan Graham Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 31 Jonte Leaston Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Christopher Leach Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 31 Darrell Jordan Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 31 Malik Gainey Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 31 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 31 Harold Lowe Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Jaleel Lipscomb Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Thomas Little Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Idryis Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Brandon Gibson Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Jonathan Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Clarence Green Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Brandon Hill Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 31 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Kory Haskins Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Jayvian Hicks Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Dominick Patterson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Johnathon Owens Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 31 Donovan Darity Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 31 Demario Moore Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Christopher Murphy Upper Room NT <br /> 31 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Brent Carroll Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 31 Mikaili Carr Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Dante Petersen Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 31 Isaiah Cheek Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Marc Maldonado Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 31 James Mack Angel Elite NT <br /> 31 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth NT <br /> 31 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth NT <br /> 31 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth NT <br /> 31 Dominic Flounoy Durham Striders NT <br /> 31 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Andres Media Carolina Elite NT <br /> 31 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion NT <br /> 31 Gregory Mckennon Durham Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 36 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 56.14 5/28/2005 Myer Krah, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 53.77 <br /> 2 Dequis Bolden Durham Striders 57.80 <br /> 3 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 58.20 <br /> 4 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 58.85 <br /> 5 Kelton Whitehead Track Xplosion 59.00 <br /> 6 Marqel Hayward Track Eastern 59.20 <br /> 7 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 1:00.00 <br /> 8 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 1:01.00 <br /> 9 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 1:01.40 <br /> 10 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 1:02.00 <br /> 11 Brandon Gibson Carolina Elite 1:06.00 <br /> 11 Phillip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.00 <br /> 11 Najee Reams Durham Striders 1:06.00 <br /> 11 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders 1:06.00 <br /> 15 Tiquan Harding Durham Striders 1:07.00 <br /> 15 Gyasi Edwards Durham Striders 1:07.00 <br /> 17 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 1:08.00 <br /> 17 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 1:08.00 <br /> 17 Brandon Wallace Nemesis Athletic 1:08.00 <br /> 17 Marcus Williams Rocky Mount 1:08.00 <br /> 21 Malik Majette Durham Striders 1:09.00 <br /> 22 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 1:09.64 <br /> 23 Mason Williams G'Boro Champions 1:10.00 <br /> 23 Darrick Wiggins Carolina Elite 1:10.00 <br /> 23 James Ellis G'Boro Champions 1:10.00 <br /> 26 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 1:11.00 <br /> 27 Tyler Boone Carolina Elite 1:12.00 <br /> 27 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite 1:12.00 <br /> 29 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 1:12.26 <br /> 30 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 1:13.00 <br /> 31 Brandon Horsley Pride 1:15.00 <br /> 31 Darian Fogg Hurdles First 1:15.00 <br /> 33 Jacob Harr Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.00 <br /> 34 Shannon Pratt Sandhills 1:20.00 <br /> 35 Justin Hines Rocky Mount 1:20.11 <br /> 36 Luke Farlow Jr Striders 1:22.23 <br /> 37 Kairouan Glenn Triangle Champio 1:25.00 <br /> 37 Seth Knight Triangle Champio 1:25.00 <br /> 39 Roderick Staton G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Chris Turner Unattached NT <br /> 39 Jordan Staton G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Trey Thorton Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 39 Isaiah Steele Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Kiante Sterling Upper Room NT <br /> 39 Antwan Rhyne Winston Lake NT <br /> 39 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Alexander Rios Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Kory Pulley Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Darius Phillips G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Deijan Whitfield-Browning Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Willie Rouse Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 39 Johnathan Spencer Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Mark Sherrilljr Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Steven Sims Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Tia Robinson Jr Striders NT <br /> 39 Samson Sims Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Robert Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Robbie Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Dalen Goodson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Jayshawn McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Donyae' McLucas Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Quartez Leggette Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Benjamin Herrington Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Morris Grey Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Jacory Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Nathan Graham Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 D'Jarius Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Avante' Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Kellan Werness Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Eric White Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Jarred Webb Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Kesean Waters G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Terrence Semple Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Marcial Reyes Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Kesan Melvin Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Xavier Robinson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 39 Nicholas White RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 39 Corey Wiggins Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Malyk Freeman Hickory City NT <br /> 39 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Malik Gainey Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Robert Fessler Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Jamie Foster Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Dominic Flounoy Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Jayvian Hicks Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Jonathan Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Brandon Hill Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 39 Paul Hardenberg Sandhills NT <br /> 39 Clarence Green Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Idryis Harris Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Kevin Brown Winston Lake NT <br /> 39 Ladante Berry G'Boro Cheetahs NT <br /> 39 William Brown Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Malik Brown Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Coleman Arehart Jr Striders NT <br /> 39 Joshua Alexdria Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Isaiah Cheek Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Brent Carroll Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Donovan Darity Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Nathaniel Coleman Winston Lake NT <br /> 39 Zion Bunyan Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Donald Bryant G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Mikaili Carr Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Andres Media Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Bein Means G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 39 Demario Moore Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Marcus Mitchell Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Gregory Mckennon Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Solomon Mcqueen Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Johnathon Owens Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Dante Petersen Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 Dominick Patterson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Christopher Murphy Upper Room NT <br /> 39 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 39 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Darrell Jordan Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Jonte Leaston Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Christopher Leach Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 John Houston Carolina Elite NT <br /> 39 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 39 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion NT <br /> 39 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth NT <br /> 39 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth NT <br /> 39 Marc Maldonado Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 39 James Mack Angel Elite NT <br /> 39 Thomas Little Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Jaleel Lipscomb Durham Striders NT <br /> 39 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar NT <br /> <br />Event 48 800 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:23.89 5/26/2007 Keanu Reuben, Va Beach Flames <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Dequis Bolden Durham Striders 2:12.00 <br /> 2 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 2:20.00 <br /> 3 Phillip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 2:21.00 <br /> 4 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 2:22.00 <br /> 5 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:25.00 <br /> 6 Jeremiah Canty Next Level 2:30.00 <br /> 7 Jacob Harr Fay'ville Flyers 2:33.00 <br /> 8 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 2:35.00 <br /> 9 Alexis Castro Triangle Champio 2:40.00 <br /> 10 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 2:45.30 <br /> 11 James Ellis G'Boro Champions 2:50.00 <br /> 11 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 2:50.00 <br /> 13 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 2:55.00 <br /> 14 Keven Wilberding NWTC 3:05.76 <br /> 15 Isaiah Steele Durham Striders NT <br /> 15 Bo Rodemaker Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 15 Chris Turner Unattached NT <br /> 15 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 15 Kellan Werness Carolina Elite NT <br /> 15 Quartez Leggette Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 15 Donyae' McLucas Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 15 Jayshawn McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 15 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 15 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 15 Robert Fessler Track Xplosion NT <br /> 15 Luke Farlow Jr Striders NT <br /> 15 John Houston Carolina Elite NT <br /> 15 Brandon Gibson Carolina Elite NT <br /> 15 Kevin Brown Winston Lake NT <br /> 15 Coleman Arehart Jr Striders NT <br /> 15 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders NT <br /> 15 Nathaniel Coleman Winston Lake NT <br /> 15 Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 15 Andres Media Carolina Elite NT <br /> 15 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders NT <br /> 15 Cameron Reynolds Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 15 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth NT <br /> 15 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion NT <br /> 15 Solomon Mcqueen Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 60 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5:02.94 5/24/2003 Davion Waters, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 2:25.00 <br /> 2 Peter Millsaps Unattached 4:50.00 <br /> 3 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 4:52.00 <br /> 4 Dequis Bolden Durham Striders 4:55.00 <br /> 5 Phillip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 5:02.00 <br /> 6 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 5:15.00 <br /> 7 Jacob Harr Fay'ville Flyers 5:26.00 <br /> 8 Alexis Castro Triangle Champio 5:30.00 <br /> 9 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 5:40.00 <br /> 10 Keven Wilberding NWTC 6:07.46 <br /> 11 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 6:24.00 <br /> 12 Jeremiah Canty Next Level 6:40.00 <br /> 13 David Lauzier Hickory City 7:50.00 <br /> 14 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 14 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 14 Robert Fessler Track Xplosion NT <br /> 14 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion NT <br /> 14 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders NT <br /> 14 Luke Farlow Jr Striders NT <br /> 14 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders NT <br /> 14 Chris Turner Unattached NT <br /> 14 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion NT <br /> 14 Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 76 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 12.43 5/24/2003 Wayne Davis, Junior Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 12.80 <br /> 2 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 13.81 <br /> 3 Tiquan Harding Durham Striders 14.00 <br /> 4 Antoine Mcnair Triangle Champio 17.00 <br /> 4 Darian Fogg Hurdles First 17.00 <br /> 6 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 17.60 <br /> 7 Austin Wagner Sandhills 18.60 <br /> 8 Brandon Horsley Pride 19.79 <br /> 9 Shannon Pratt Sandhills 19.80 <br /> 10 Darren Elmore Sandhills 21.00 <br /> 11 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 11 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 11 Marcus Mitchell Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 11 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 11 Robbie Williams Durham Striders NT <br /> 11 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion NT <br /> 11 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 11 Brent Carroll Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 11 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 11 James Mack Angel Elite NT <br /> 11 Solomon Mcqueen Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 11 Harold Lowe Charlotte Flight NT <br /> <br />Event 88 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 50.68 5/24/2003 Tri-City Relays, Tri-City Relays <br /> D Boden, J Gary, L Arrington, J Furr <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 53.00 <br /> 1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 53.00 <br /> 3 Greenville Jaguars 'A' 57.60 <br /> 4 Rocky Mount Track Field 'A' 59.00 <br /> <br />Event 126 High Jump Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.52m 5/26/2007 Jonathan Addison, Tri City Blazers <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Paul Hardenberg Sandhills 4-02.00 <br /> 1 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 4-02.00 <br /> 1 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 4-02.00 <br /> 4 Darren Elmore Sandhills 4-00.00 <br /> 4 Austin Wagner Sandhills 4-00.00 <br /> 6 Kashawn Robertson Sandhills 3-10.00 <br /> 7 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders 3-06.00 <br /> 7 Antoine Mcnair Triangle Champio 3-06.00 <br /> 9 Isaiah Steele Durham Striders NH <br /> 9 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion NH <br /> 9 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion NH <br /> 9 Dominick Patterson Track Xplosion NH <br /> <br />Event 110 Long Jump Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5.22m 5/26/2007 Frank Quarles, Fayetteville Flyers <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 18-06.00 <br /> 2 Marqel Hayward Track Eastern 16-00.25 <br /> 3 Seve Williams Carolina Elite 15-00.00 <br /> 4 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 14-05.00 <br /> 5 Victor Rochelle Triangle Champio 14-00.25 <br /> 6 Dylan Peebles Carolina Elite 13-10.25 <br /> 7 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 13-09.00 <br /> 8 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 13-06.00 <br /> 9 Trey Thorton Carolina Allstar 13-01.25 <br /> 10 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 12-02.25 <br /> 11 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 12-00.25 <br /> 11 Darian Fogg Hurdles First 12-00.25 <br /> 13 Darren Elmore Sandhills 11-10.25 <br /> 14 Keven Wilberding NWTC 11-07.00 <br /> 15 Paul Hardenberg Sandhills 11-05.00 <br /> 16 Shannon Pratt Sandhills 11-00.00 <br /> 17 Austin Wagner Sandhills 10-00.25 <br /> 18 Khallid Muhammad Hickory City 8-10.25 <br /> 19 David Lauzier Hickory City 7-00.25 <br /> 20 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 3-05.50 <br /> 21 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Dante Petersen Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 21 Antwan Rhyne Winston Lake ND <br /> 21 Kiante Sterling Upper Room ND <br /> 21 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Kelton Whitehead Track Xplosion ND <br /> 21 Damaja Wilkins Track Xplosion ND <br /> 21 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Bo Rodemaker Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Johnathan Spencer Track Xplosion ND <br /> 21 Malyk Freeman Hickory City ND <br /> 21 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar ND <br /> 21 Idryis Harris Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Mikaili Carr Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Cheo Craig Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Dominic Flounoy Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Gyasi Edwards Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Malik Majette Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Johnathon Owens Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 21 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Jonte Leaston Track Xplosion ND <br /> 21 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth ND <br /> 21 Harold Lowe Charlotte Flight ND <br /> <br />Event 136 Shot Put Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 12.55m 5/27/2006 Jalen Peterkin, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 38-02.75 <br /> 2 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 26-00.00 <br /> 3 Michael Gale Charlotte Flight 24-01.50 <br /> 4 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 24-00.25 <br /> 5 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 5 Cameron Reynolds Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 5 Robert Jones Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 5 Juan Marillo Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 5 Corey Wiggins Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 5 Damaja Wilkins Track Xplosion ND <br /> 5 Jamie Foster Durham Striders ND <br /> 5 Kory Haskins Durham Striders ND <br /> 5 Isaiah Barco Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 5 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion ND <br /> 5 David Lauzier Hickory City ND <br /> 5 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions ND <br /> <br />Event 144 Discus Throw Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 23.16m 5/24/2008 Tewodros Craig, Charlotte Flight <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 90-01 <br /> 2 Brandon Horsley Pride 54-00.25 <br /> 3 Michael Gale Charlotte Flight 42-01 <br /> 4 Kashawn Robertson Sandhills 40-00.25 <br /> 5 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions ND <br /> <br />Event 156 Javelin Throw Midget Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 112-04 5/24/2008 Preston Elwell, Unattached <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 126-02.50 <br /> 2 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 118-07.50 <br /> 3 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 75-00.25 <br /> 4 Isaiah Barco Carolina Eagles 69-00.25 <br /> 5 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 65-00.25 <br /> 6 Corey Wiggins Carolina Eagles 53-00 <br /> 7 Kashawn Robertson Sandhills 48-00.25 <br /> 8 Michael Gale Charlotte Flight 47-03.25 <br /> 9 Marcus Mitchell Carolina Eagles 45-00.50 <br /> 10 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 41-07 <br /> 11 Cameron Reynolds Carolina Eagles 40-06 <br /> 12 Nicholas White RC Pacesetters 38-00.25 <br /> 13 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland 37-00.25 <br /> 13 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles 37-00.25 <br /> 15 Bo Rodemaker Carolina Eagles 35-00.25 <br /> 16 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 30-00 <br /> 17 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 25-00.25 <br /> 18 Jamie Foster Durham Striders 20-00.50 <br /> 18 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 20-00.50 <br /> <br />Event 10 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 11.48 5/27/2006 Grant Novell, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Xavier Jones G'Boro Champions 11.40 <br /> 2 Davidson Arrington G'Boro Champions 11.60 <br /> 3 Kimani Hoffman Track Eastern 11.70 <br /> 3 Jack Intintolo Unattached 11.70 <br /> 3 Corey Stinson Hickory City 11.70 <br /> 6 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 11.80 <br /> 7 Cameron Stinson Hickory City 11.90 <br /> 8 Brandon Sandlin Carolina Elite 11.98 <br /> 9 Raevon Smith Track Xplosion 12.00 <br /> 9 Keith Parham Carolina Elite 12.00 <br /> 11 William Chavis Track Xplosion 12.02 <br /> 12 Wesley Abram Triangle Champio 12.20 <br /> 13 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 12.29 <br /> 14 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 12.31 <br /> 15 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 12.37 <br /> 16 Jakara King Next Level 12.40 <br /> 16 Montrell Munford Hickory City 12.40 <br /> 16 Malik Carr Durham Striders 12.40 <br /> 19 Daquan Singleton Triangle Champio 12.45 <br /> 20 Cameron Roane Triangle Champio 12.50 <br /> 21 Noah Drew Durham Striders 12.70 <br /> 22 Tyran Cameron Triangle Champio 12.75 <br /> 23 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 12.80 <br /> 24 Jarrid Mckissick Next Level 13.00 <br /> 24 Joshua Hunter Wilson 13.00 <br /> 24 Mike Dehaney Carolina Elite 13.00 <br /> 24 Khalil Mccollum Carolina Elite 13.00 <br /> 24 Dante Evans Durham Striders 13.00 <br /> 29 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 13.20 <br /> 29 Joseph Johnson Rocky Mount 13.20 <br /> 31 Quianti Cherry Triangle Champio 13.30 <br /> 31 Imani Clayton Rocky Mount 13.30 <br /> 33 Brandon Sims Next Level 13.50 <br /> 33 Kenny Gibbs Triangle Champio 13.50 <br /> 35 Terrin Roland Hickory City 13.70 <br /> 36 Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite 13.85 <br /> 37 Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight 13.90 <br /> 37 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 13.90 <br /> 37 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio 13.90 <br /> 40 Chris Williamson Charlotte Flight 14.00 <br /> 41 Marcus Speller Triangle Champio 14.99 <br /> 42 Tywan Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 15.65 <br /> 43 Alex Olosu Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Jeff Scott Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 43 Xavier Noel Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Elisiah Richardson Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Malik Piersol Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Michael Shelton Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Kalen Newkirk Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Bruce Rogers Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Mensah Vaughn Univ City Youth NT <br /> 43 Travis Singleton RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 43 Jamal Sweet Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 James Rowland Pride NT <br /> 43 David Harris Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Lynwood Harris Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 43 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 43 Donte Cooper Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Oloniy Dawson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 Decario Carter Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 David Connor Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Tylan Evans Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Bernard Freman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 43 William Dunn Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Saint Evans Univ City Youth NT <br /> 43 Kamel Bloodworth Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 James Branch Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Anthony Askew-Flynn Winston Lake NT <br /> 43 David Bartholomewiv Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 43 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 43 Corey Cannon Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Darris Bridgers Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Chandler Jordan Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Nick Lacy Sandhills NT <br /> 43 Devaughn Johnson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Kameron Johnson Triangle Champio NT <br /> 43 Markus Mayner Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Khalil Mccormick Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Christopher Leonard Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Elijah Mallory Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Raymond Greenjr Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Shannon Griffin Durham Striders NT <br /> 43 Trent Gilliam Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Eric Granberry Carolina Elite NT <br /> 43 Casey Hardison Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 43 Deyshaun Jeter Track Xplosion NT <br /> 43 Jordan Haney Charlotte Flight NT <br /> <br />Event 38 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 53.25 5/24/2003 LaMarr Davis, Garner Road Y <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Raevon Smith Track Xplosion 52.13 <br /> 2 Michael Shelton Track Xplosion 52.81 <br /> 3 Davidson Arrington G'Boro Champions 53.00 <br /> 3 James Branch Track Xplosion 53.00 <br /> 5 Chris Love Carolina Elite 54.00 <br /> 6 William Chavis Track Xplosion 54.12 <br /> 7 Wesley Abram Triangle Champio 54.55 <br /> 8 Brandon Sandlin Carolina Elite 55.00 <br /> 8 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 55.00 <br /> 10 William Dunn Track Xplosion 55.23 <br /> 11 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 55.40 <br /> 12 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 55.75 <br /> 13 Tyran Cameron Triangle Champio 56.00 <br /> 13 Keith Parham Carolina Elite 56.00 <br /> 15 Kimani Hoffman Track Eastern 57.00 <br /> 15 Jack Intintolo Unattached 57.00 <br /> 17 Lamont Chaney Carolina Eagles 57.33 <br /> 18 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 57.55 <br /> 19 Corey Stinson Hickory City 58.00 <br /> 20 Chris Williamson Charlotte Flight 58.10 <br /> 21 Justin Watford Durham Striders 58.80 <br /> 22 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 59.00 <br /> 22 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 59.00 <br /> 22 Noah Drew Durham Striders 59.00 <br /> 22 Alexander Woods Durham Striders 59.00 <br /> 26 Eric Ways Durham Striders 1:00.00 <br /> 26 Laron Mccrae Durham Striders 1:00.00 <br /> 28 Dante Evans Durham Striders 1:01.00 <br /> 28 Malik Carr Durham Striders 1:01.00 <br /> 30 David Hager Triangle Champio 1:02.00 <br /> 30 Austin Ragland Fay'ville Flyers 1:02.00 <br /> 30 Jakara King Next Level 1:02.00 <br /> 33 Joshua Hunter Wilson 1:04.00 <br /> 34 Cody Perdue Durham Striders 1:05.00 <br /> 34 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio 1:05.00 <br /> 36 Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite 1:06.00 <br /> 37 Joseph Johnson Rocky Mount 1:06.07 <br /> 38 Imani Clayton Rocky Mount 1:06.22 <br /> 39 Kenny Gibbs Triangle Champio 1:08.00 <br /> 40 Joshua Scott Carolina Eagles 1:08.20 <br /> 41 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 1:09.00 <br /> 42 Jordan Sellers Carolina Eagles 1:09.09 <br /> 43 Brandon Sims Next Level 1:10.00 <br /> 43 Jeffrey Wubbenhurst Triangle Champio 1:10.00 <br /> 45 Tywan Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:13.70 <br /> 46 Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight 1:15.00 <br /> 47 Bruce Rogers Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Naheem Razzak Winston Lake NT <br /> 47 Terrin Roland Hickory City NT <br /> 47 Malik Piersol Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Lynwood Harris Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Xavier Noel Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 David Harris Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Jamal Sweet Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Jeff Scott Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 47 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Saint Evans Univ City Youth NT <br /> 47 Tylan Evans Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Oloniy Dawson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 47 Damien Dozier Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Trent Gilliam Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Eric Granberry Carolina Elite NT <br /> 47 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Bernard Freman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 47 Kamel Bloodworth Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Darris Bridgers Carolina Elite NT <br /> 47 Anthony Askew-Flynn Winston Lake NT <br /> 47 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 47 Caleb Carter Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 47 David Connor Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 47 Corey Cannon Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Malik Linebarger Hickory City NT <br /> 47 Shawn Lipscomb Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Kameron Johnson Triangle Champio NT <br /> 47 Christopher Leonard Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Kalen Newkirk Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Alex Olosu Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Khalil Mccormick Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Montrell Munford Hickory City NT <br /> 47 Jordan Haney Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 47 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite NT <br /> 47 Raymond Greenjr Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Shannon Griffin Durham Striders NT <br /> 47 Deyshaun Jeter Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Devaughn Johnson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 47 Casey Hardison Charlotte Flight NT <br /> <br />Event 50 800 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:18.52 5/24/2008 Ellington Carthan, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Reginald Barnes Track Eastern 2:10.00 <br /> 1 Xavier Jones G'Boro Champions 2:10.00 <br /> 3 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 2:14.00 <br /> 4 Michael Shelton Track Xplosion 2:15.00 <br /> 5 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 2:16.00 <br /> 6 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 2:18.00 <br /> 7 Wesley Abram Triangle Champio 2:20.00 <br /> 7 Jacob Zawada Carolina Elite 2:20.00 <br /> 9 William Dunn Track Xplosion 2:21.00 <br /> 10 Justin Watford Durham Striders 2:23.00 <br /> 11 Sam Brower Sandhills 2:25.00 <br /> 11 David Hager Triangle Champio 2:25.00 <br /> 13 Justin Jacobs Angel Elite 2:34.00 <br /> 14 Eric Ways Durham Striders 2:35.00 <br /> 15 Lamont Chaney Carolina Eagles 2:38.22 <br /> 16 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 2:41.00 <br /> 17 Cody Perdue Durham Striders 2:45.00 <br /> 17 Jeffrey Wubbenhurst Triangle Champio 2:45.00 <br /> 19 Malik Linebarger Hickory City 2:52.00 <br /> 20 James Yoakum NWTC 2:57.25 <br /> 21 David Connor Track Xplosion NT <br /> 21 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 21 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite NT <br /> 21 Madison Clore Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 21 Naheem Razzak Winston Lake NT <br /> 21 Damien Dozier Track Xplosion NT <br /> 21 Chris Love Carolina Elite NT <br /> 21 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 21 Eli Foster Track Xplosion NT <br /> 21 Saint Evans Univ City Youth NT <br /> <br />Event 62 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 4:32.02 5/28/2005 Taylor Gilland, Unattached <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 4:52.00 <br /> 2 Austin Ragland Fay'ville Flyers 4:53.00 <br /> 3 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 4:57.00 <br /> 4 Justin Watford Durham Striders 4:58.00 <br /> 5 Eric Ways Durham Striders 5:05.00 <br /> 6 Reginald Barnes Track Eastern 5:10.00 <br /> 7 Jacob Zawada Carolina Elite 5:19.00 <br /> 8 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 5:22.22 <br /> 9 David Hager Triangle Champio 5:30.00 <br /> 10 Jeffrey Wubbenhurst Triangle Champio 5:40.00 <br /> 11 James Yoakum NWTC 5:52.41 <br /> 12 Ricky Council Fantastic Four NT <br /> 12 Eli Foster Track Xplosion NT <br /> 12 Justin Jacobs Angel Elite NT <br /> 12 Matthew Harmony Sandhills NT <br /> <br />Event 78 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 14.02 5/24/2003 Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight 14.00 <br /> 2 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 14.24 <br /> 3 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 14.30 <br /> 4 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 15.00 <br /> 5 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 15.40 <br /> 6 Alexander Woods Durham Striders 15.50 <br /> 6 Shawn Lipscomb Durham Striders 15.50 <br /> 8 Mike Dehaney Carolina Elite 15.64 <br /> 9 Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio 15.90 <br /> 10 Laron Mccrae Durham Striders 16.00 <br /> 11 Kenny Gibbs Triangle Champio 16.90 <br /> 12 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 17.20 <br /> 13 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 13 Travis Singleton RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 13 Darris Bridgers Carolina Elite NT <br /> 13 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Madison Clore Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Joshua Scott Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 13 Elisiah Richardson Carolina Elite NT <br /> <br />Event 90 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 46.30 5/24/2008 Charlotte Flights TC, Charlotte Flights <br /> C Haines, J Newport, J Porter, A Tindall <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 49.00 <br /> 2 Track Xplosion 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 128 High Jump Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.73m 5/28/2005 James McCray III, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 5-08.00 <br /> 2 Tyran Cameron Triangle Champio 5-04.25 <br /> 3 Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio 5-01.75 <br /> 3 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 5-01.75 <br /> 3 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 5-01.75 <br /> 6 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 5-00.25 <br /> 7 Sam Brower Sandhills 4-09.75 <br /> 7 Nick Lacy Sandhills 4-09.75 <br /> 9 Mensah Vaughn Univ City Youth NH <br /> 9 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> 9 Ricky Council Fantastic Four NH <br /> 9 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar NH <br /> <br />Event 112 Long Jump Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 5.97m 5/24/2003 Phillip Bush, Rowan Express <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Cameron Stinson Hickory City 19-05.50 <br /> 2 Kimani Hoffman Track Eastern 19-00.00 <br /> 2 Corey Stinson Hickory City 19-00.00 <br /> 4 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 18-00.50 <br /> 5 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 17-04.00 <br /> 6 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 17-00.00 <br /> 6 Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio 17-00.00 <br /> 8 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 16-09.25 <br /> 9 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 16-01.00 <br /> 10 Nick Lacy Sandhills 16-00.25 <br /> 11 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar 15-05.00 <br /> 12 Jarrid Mckissick Next Level 15-00.00 <br /> 12 Jakara King Next Level 15-00.00 <br /> 12 Sam Brower Sandhills 15-00.00 <br /> 12 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 15-00.00 <br /> 16 Terrin Roland Hickory City 14-11.25 <br /> 17 Montrell Munford Hickory City 14-06.50 <br /> 18 Malik Linebarger Hickory City 14-01.25 <br /> 19 Joshua Hunter Wilson 14-00.25 <br /> 20 Mike Dehaney Carolina Elite 12-10.00 <br /> 21 Corey Watkins RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 21 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount ND <br /> 21 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 21 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Marcus Starr Durham Striders ND <br /> 21 Mensah Vaughn Univ City Youth ND <br /> 21 Madison Clore Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Caleb Carter Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 21 Oloniy Dawson Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 21 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio ND <br /> 21 Travis Singleton RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 21 Khalil Mccollum Carolina Elite ND <br /> 21 Raevon Smith Track Xplosion ND <br /> 21 Joseph Johnson Rocky Mount ND <br /> 21 Tywan Johnson G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> <br />Event 118 Triple Jump Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 11.43m 5/27/2006 David Coe, Hurdles First <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 37-06.00 <br /> 2 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 36-06.25 <br /> 3 Jarrid Mckissick Next Level 32-00.00 <br /> <br />Event 138 Shot Put Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 14.58m 5/28/2005 Aston Anglin-Stone, Wind Riders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 James Rowland Pride 39-05.00 <br /> 2 Geoffrey Decker Pride 38-10.25 <br /> 3 Jonathan Glenn G'Boro Champions 35-00.25 <br /> 4 Daquan Singleton Triangle Champio 30-00.00 <br /> 5 Deandre Byers Triangle Champio 27-00.00 <br /> 6 Quianti Cherry Triangle Champio 26-00.00 <br /> 7 Marcus Speller Triangle Champio 25-00.00 <br /> 8 Preston Elwell Unattached 24-10.00 <br /> 9 Jaquan Mcdowell Hickory City 18-11.25 <br /> 10 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 10 Dominique Mims Durham Striders ND <br /> 10 Corey Watkins RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 10 Jordan Sellers Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 10 Nigel Griffin Track Xplosion ND <br /> 10 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite ND <br /> 10 Decario Carter Durham Striders ND <br /> 10 Donte Cooper Track Xplosion ND <br /> 10 Elijah Mallory Carolina Elite ND <br /> 10 Markus Mayner Track Xplosion ND <br /> 10 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio ND <br /> 10 Chandler Jordan Track Xplosion ND <br /> <br />Event 146 Discus Throw Youth Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 43.74m 5/24/2008 Jalen Peterkin, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 James Rowland Pride 132-09.25 <br /> 2 Geoffrey Decker Pride 100-04.25 <br /> 3 Elijah Mallory Carolina Elite 84-00.25 <br /> 4 Preston Elwell Unattached 80-08.50 <br /> 5 Quianti Cherry Triangle Champio 75-00.25 <br /> 6 Marcus Speller Triangle Champio 62-00.25 <br /> 7 Jonathan Glenn G'Boro Champions 60-00.25 <br /> 8 Deandre Byers Triangle Champio 55-00 <br /> 9 Chuck Hensley Sandhills 53-00 <br /> 10 Daquan Singleton Triangle Champio ND <br /> 10 Jordan Sellers Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 10 Corey Watkins RC Pacesetters ND <br /> 10 Donte Cooper Track Xplosion ND <br /> 10 Jaquan Mcdowell Hickory City ND <br /> 10 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio ND <br /> 10 Nigel Griffin Track Xplosion ND <br /> 10 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Eagles ND <br /> <br />Event 12 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 10.95 5/28/2005 Antonio Sales, Greensboro Champions <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Lavadeay Lee Durham Striders 10.80 <br /> 2 Mar-Keo Jones Track Eastern 10.84 <br /> 3 Joseph Horton Track Eastern 10.86 <br /> 4 Stanley Hicksjr Wilson 10.90 <br /> 5 Quincy Mangum Track Xplosion 11.00 <br /> 6 Denzel Brown Track Xplosion 11.09 <br /> 7 Tyreek Smith Track Xplosion 11.16 <br /> 8 Claytin Lewis Track Eastern 11.20 <br /> 8 Jalen Porter Charlotte Flight 11.20 <br /> 10 William Overton Unattached 11.30 <br /> 10 Daquan Smalls Track Eastern 11.30 <br /> 10 Ethan Morris G'Boro Champions 11.30 <br /> 13 Charles Brooksjr Raleigh Elite 11.40 <br /> 14 Jamal Williams Triangle Champio 11.45 <br /> 14 Malcolm Harris Raleigh Elite 11.45 <br /> 16 Kendall Pickett G'Boro Champions 11.50 <br /> 16 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 11.50 <br /> 18 Zachary Smith Carolina Elite 11.60 <br /> 18 Messiah Mazyek Charlotte Flight 11.60 <br /> 18 Tyrone Thorpe Durham Striders 11.60 <br /> 21 Ian Paran Sandhills 11.70 <br /> 21 Jacob Smith Carolina Elite 11.70 <br /> 21 Dashawn Henderson G'Boro Champions 11.70 <br /> 24 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 11.80 <br /> 24 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 11.80 <br /> 24 Melvin Sutton Hurdles First 11.80 <br /> 27 Kevin Jones Track Xplosion 11.90 <br /> 27 Damingo Vinsett Triangle Champio 11.90 <br /> 27 Curtis Rorie Charlotte Flight 11.90 <br /> 27 Jajuan West Sandhills 11.90 <br /> 31 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 12.00 <br /> 31 Kenneth Blackburn Carolina Elite 12.00 <br /> 31 Carloe Moser Winston Lake 12.00 <br /> 31 Maurice Trowell Triangle Champio 12.00 <br /> 35 Ricky Stevenson Charlotte Flight 12.20 <br /> 35 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 12.20 <br /> 37 Bryan Kingsberry Carolina Elite 12.50 <br /> 37 Pat White NWTC 12.50 <br /> 39 Artur Brooks Charlotte Flight 13.40 <br /> 40 Daniel Sneed Triangle Champio 13.80 <br /> 41 Jacquece Newport Charlotte Flight 15.70 <br /> 42 Jonathan Williams Carolina Elite NT <br /> 42 Jabarius Kimble Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 42 Quentin Jeffery Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 42 Khalef Moore Pride NT <br /> 42 Tariq White Track Xplosion NT <br /> 42 Quitman Starks Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 42 Keovante' Sommerville Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 42 Jonathan Wallis Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 42 Jalen Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 42 Travon Leggette Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 42 Kwavon Taylor-Greene Track Xplosion NT <br /> 42 Caleb Gabriel Track Xplosion NT <br /> 42 Brandon Reid Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 42 Harry Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 42 Navada Smith Carolina Elite NT <br /> 42 Alondre Wellons Track Xplosion NT <br /> 42 Brandon Brown Angel Elite NT <br /> 42 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 42 Jaylon Holt Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 40 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 50.21 5/27/2006 Kenneth Brooks Jr, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kwavon Taylor-Greene Track Xplosion 49.00 <br /> 2 Jarrod Samuels Track Eastern 49.20 <br /> 3 Mar-Keo Jones Track Eastern 49.68 <br /> 4 Claytin Lewis Track Eastern 50.00 <br /> 4 Donte Smith Fay'ville Flyers 50.00 <br /> 6 Rapael Rojas Track Eastern 50.24 <br /> 7 Charles Brooksjr Raleigh Elite 50.50 <br /> 8 Lavadeay Lee Durham Striders 50.77 <br /> 9 Khalid Powell Track Eastern 51.00 <br /> 9 Tyreek Smith Track Xplosion 51.00 <br /> 11 Joseph Horton Track Eastern 51.20 <br /> 12 Brian Davis Carolina Allstar 51.60 <br /> 13 Stanley Hicksjr Wilson 52.00 <br /> 13 Melik Spencer G'Boro Champions 52.00 <br /> 15 Caleb Gabriel Track Xplosion 52.07 <br /> 16 Courtney Barino Track Eastern 52.50 <br /> 17 Daquan Smalls Track Eastern 52.90 <br /> 18 Alan Barnwell Durham Striders 53.00 <br /> 18 Bryan Kingsberry Carolina Elite 53.00 <br /> 18 Kendall Pickett G'Boro Champions 53.00 <br /> 21 Ethan Morris G'Boro Champions 54.00 <br /> 21 Deondre Parker Sandhills 54.00 <br /> 21 Malcolm Harris Raleigh Elite 54.00 <br /> 21 Joshua Smith Fay'ville Flyers 54.00 <br /> 21 Ian Paran Sandhills 54.00 <br /> 21 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 54.00 <br /> 27 Curtis Rorie Charlotte Flight 54.10 <br /> 28 Jamal Williams Triangle Champio 54.23 <br /> 29 Maurice Trowell Triangle Champio 54.25 <br /> 30 Pat White NWTC 54.70 <br /> 31 Jeffrey Powell Triangle Champio 55.00 <br /> 31 Deaton Wright Sandhills 55.00 <br /> 31 Chase Helton Fay'ville Flyers 55.00 <br /> 31 Jacob Smith Carolina Elite 55.00 <br /> 31 Damingo Vinsett Triangle Champio 55.00 <br /> 31 Zachary Smith Carolina Elite 55.00 <br /> 31 Dashawn Henderson G'Boro Champions 55.00 <br /> 31 Willam Bennett Carolina Elite 55.00 <br /> 39 Jalen Porter Charlotte Flight 55.10 <br /> 40 Messiah Mazyek Charlotte Flight 55.80 <br /> 41 Melvin Sutton Hurdles First 56.00 <br /> 41 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 56.00 <br /> 41 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 56.00 <br /> 44 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 56.10 <br /> 45 Christopher Crawford Durham Striders 56.60 <br /> 46 Dominique Jones Nemesis Athletic 56.73 <br /> 47 Tyrone Thorpe Durham Striders 57.00 <br /> 47 Demauri Wellington Durham Striders 57.00 <br /> 49 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 58.00 <br /> 50 Jacquece Newport Charlotte Flight 58.20 <br /> 50 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 58.20 <br /> 52 Artur Brooks Charlotte Flight 58.80 <br /> 52 Ricky Stevenson Charlotte Flight 58.80 <br /> 54 Carloe Moser Winston Lake 59.00 <br /> 55 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 59.63 <br /> 56 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 1:01.00 <br /> 57 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 1:02.00 <br /> 58 Ishmael Charles Charlotte Flight 1:05.00 <br /> 59 Daniel Sneed Triangle Champio 1:08.00 <br /> 60 Darius Walker Charlotte Flight 1:15.00 <br /> 61 Quentin Jeffery Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 61 Jalen Jones Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 61 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 61 Micheal Bonds Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 61 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 61 Quitman Starks Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 61 Keovante' Sommerville Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 61 Jonathan Wallis Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 61 Harry Stanley Track Xplosion NT <br /> 61 Travon Leggette Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 61 Wynton Adams Durham Striders NT <br /> 61 Jordan Howell Track Xplosion NT <br /> 61 Micah Turner Unattached NT <br /> 61 James Linebarger Hickory City NT <br /> 61 Brandon Reid Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 61 Jordan Maness Track Xplosion NT <br /> 61 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion NT <br /> 61 Taylor Wilson Carolina Elite NT <br /> 61 Jonathan Williams Carolina Elite NT <br /> 61 Tyrique Wilson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 61 Alondre Wellons Track Xplosion NT <br /> 61 Jabarius Kimble Charlotte Flight NT <br /> <br />Event 52 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:10.39 5/26/2007 John Schilkowsky, Stallion TC <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Rafael Rojas Track Eastern 1:57.01 <br /> 2 Kwavon Taylor-Greene Track Xplosion 1:58.00 <br /> 3 Donte Smith Fay'ville Flyers 2:04.00 <br /> 3 Jalen Scott Track Eastern 2:04.00 <br /> 5 Charles Brooksjr Raleigh Elite 2:05.00 <br /> 5 Melik Spencer G'Boro Champions 2:05.00 <br /> 5 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 2:05.00 <br /> 8 Willam Bennett Carolina Elite 2:07.00 <br /> 9 Christopher Crawford Durham Striders 2:08.00 <br /> 10 Chase Helton Fay'ville Flyers 2:10.00 <br /> 11 Brian Davis Carolina Allstar 2:11.00 <br /> 12 Kiante Farmer Fay'ville Flyers 2:12.00 <br /> 13 Joshua Smith Fay'ville Flyers 2:15.00 <br /> 13 Jeffrey Powell Triangle Champio 2:15.00 <br /> 15 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 2:18.00 <br /> 16 Dominique Jones Nemesis Athletic 2:18.50 <br /> 17 Ramone Ramsey G'Boro Champions 2:20.00 <br /> 18 Chase Shermer NWTC 2:21.28 <br /> 19 Taylor Wilson Carolina Elite 2:29.00 <br /> 20 James Linebarger Hickory City 2:58.00 <br /> 21 Tyrique Wilson Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 21 Micah Turner Unattached NT <br /> 21 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 21 Allen Henderson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 21 Denzel Brown Track Xplosion NT <br /> 21 Rodney Dorsett Durham Striders NT <br /> 21 Jordan Maness Track Xplosion NT <br /> 21 Colton Mullen NWTC NT <br /> 21 Brandon Herndon Durham Striders NT <br /> 21 Jordan Howell Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 64 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 4:33.45 5/26/2007 Darius Bogertey, Fayetteville Flyers <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Chase Helton Fay'ville Flyers 4:20.00 <br /> 2 Kiante Farmer Fay'ville Flyers 4:30.00 <br /> 2 Joshua Smith Fay'ville Flyers 4:30.00 <br /> 4 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 4:38.00 <br /> 5 Chase Shermer NWTC 4:40.68 <br /> 6 Jeffrey Powell Triangle Champio 4:48.00 <br /> 7 Justin Rhodes NWTC 5:46.43 <br /> 8 Darius Walker Charlotte Flight 6:00.00 <br /> 8 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 6:00.00 <br /> 10 Micah Turner Unattached NT <br /> 10 Allen Henderson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 10 Brandon Herndon Durham Striders NT <br /> 10 Rodney Dorsett Durham Striders NT <br /> 10 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth NT <br /> 10 Colton Mullen NWTC NT <br /> 10 Mcchristian Jonathan Jr Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 80 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 14.70 5/27/2006 Booker Nunley, Hurdles First <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 14.70 <br /> 2 Demauri Wellington Durham Striders 15.00 <br /> 3 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 15.90 <br /> 4 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 16.00 <br /> 4 Damingo Vinsett Triangle Champio 16.00 <br /> 6 Deondre Parker Sandhills 16.01 <br /> 7 Ishmael Charles Charlotte Flight 16.30 <br /> 8 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 17.00 <br /> 9 Brandon Brown Angel Elite NT <br /> 9 Wynton Adams Durham Striders NT <br /> 9 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles NT <br /> <br />Event 92 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 44.23 5/27/2006 Tri-City Relays, Tri-City Relays <br /> B Hairston, D Lindsay, J Muhammed, D Tate <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 41.90 <br /> 2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 43.20 <br /> 3 Durham Striders TC 'A' 45.00 <br /> 4 Sandhills TC 'A' 46.00 <br /> 5 Track Xplosion 'A' NT <br /> <br />Event 130 High Jump Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1.88m 5/28/2005 Jerome Middleton, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Deaton Wright Sandhills 5-07.00 <br /> 2 Brandon Herndon Durham Striders 5-06.00 <br /> 2 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 5-06.00 <br /> 4 Christopher Crawford Durham Striders NH <br /> 4 Micheal Bonds Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> 4 Jaylon Holt Track Xplosion NH <br /> 4 Allen Henderson Track Xplosion NH <br /> 4 Dyron Jones Durham Striders NH <br /> <br />Event 114 Long Jump Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 6.76m 5/24/2008 Myah Krah, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 23-00.00 <br /> 2 Alan Barnwell Durham Striders 21-00.00 <br /> 3 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 20-00.25 <br /> 3 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 20-00.25 <br /> 3 Ethan Morris G'Boro Champions 20-00.25 <br /> 6 Melvin Sutton Hurdles First 19-00.00 <br /> 6 Malcolm Harris Raleigh Elite 19-00.00 <br /> 6 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 19-00.00 <br /> 9 Jalen Porter Charlotte Flight 18-06.00 <br /> 10 Jajuan West Sandhills 18-00.25 <br /> 10 Brandon Brown Angel Elite 18-00.25 <br /> 12 Ishmael Charles Charlotte Flight 17-00.00 <br /> 12 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 17-00.00 <br /> 14 James Linebarger Hickory City 16-00.50 <br /> 15 Carloe Moser Winston Lake 16-00.25 <br /> 16 Daniel Sneed Triangle Champio 13-00.00 <br /> 17 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 17 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion ND <br /> 17 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 17 Ricky Stevenson Charlotte Flight ND <br /> <br />Event 120 Triple Jump Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 13.67m 5/24/2008 Myah Krah, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Deaton Wright Sandhills 38-02.00 <br /> 2 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 38-00.00 <br /> 2 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 38-00.00 <br /> 2 Alan Barnwell Durham Striders 38-00.00 <br /> 5 Jajuan West Sandhills 35-00.25 <br /> 6 Jaylon Holt Track Xplosion ND <br /> 6 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight ND <br /> 6 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 6 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight ND <br /> <br />Event 140 Shot Put Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 16.25m 5/26/2007 Kenneth Rowland, Jacksonville Express <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 45-00.25 <br /> 2 Victor Campbell Pride 33-04.50 <br /> 3 Darryl Barnes Pride 31-04.00 <br /> 4 Khalef Moore Pride 27-05.50 <br /> 5 John Leonard Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 5 Navada Smith Carolina Elite ND <br /> 5 Quadarius Becton Track Xplosion ND <br /> 5 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion ND <br /> <br />Event 148 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 40.52m 5/26/2007 Kenneth Rowland, Jacksonville Express <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 167-00.25 <br /> 2 Darryl Barnes Pride 120-07 <br /> 3 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 115-03.25 <br /> 4 Victor Campbell Pride 115-02.25 <br /> 5 Navada Smith Carolina Elite ND <br /> 5 Khalef Moore Pride ND <br /> <br />Event 2 100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 16.28 5/26/2007 Khafre Brown, Charlotte Flights <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Ayden Lawrence Triangle Champio 18.35 <br /> 2 Vegas Newport Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Alex Nunley Unattached NT <br /> 2 Durand Mccall Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Garrett Robinson Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Brent Randleman Triangle Champio NT <br /> 2 Jaden Lockhart Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Nicholas Kiser Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Tommie Mallory Carolina Elite NT <br /> 2 Ronald Logan Mid City X-Press NT <br /> 2 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Corey Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 2 Carson Steele Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 CeDavion Wimbley Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 2 Kirkman MxKenneth Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 2 Cody Rouse Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Caleb Simmons Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Kylen Robinson Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Milyan Smith Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Michael Dunnjr Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Jaden Ellis Unattached NT <br /> 2 Jerbril Crawford Winston Lake NT <br /> 2 Eden Foster Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Rodric Felton Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 2 Collins Alexander Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Kennedy Brown Winston Lake NT <br /> 2 Trevor Allen Triangle Champio NT <br /> 2 Manuel Cordray Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Isaiah Bussey Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Cameron Johnson Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Langston Johnson Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 2 Aj Hollingsworth Carolina Allstar NT <br /> 2 Jaden King-Penn Next Level NT <br /> 2 Tremel Jones RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 2 Humel Gunn Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Larry Gill Triangle Champio NT <br /> 2 Austin Hawke Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Tony Harrisii Charlotte Flight NT <br /> <br />Event 28 400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 1:30.16 5/24/2008 Brian Willams, Carolina Allstars <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Ayden Lawrence Triangle Champio 1:33.30 <br /> 2 Kylen Robinson Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Garrett Robinson Upper Room NT <br /> 2 Cody Rouse Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Caleb Simmons Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Vegas Newport Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Tommie Mallory Carolina Elite NT <br /> 2 Brent Randleman Triangle Champio NT <br /> 2 Alex Nunley Unattached NT <br /> 2 Kirkman MxKenneth Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 2 Corey Hill Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 2 Collins Alexander Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 CeDavion Wimbley Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 2 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Milyan Smith Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Carson Steele Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Jaden Ellis Unattached NT <br /> 2 Michael Dunnjr Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Humel Gunn Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Eden Foster Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Kennedy Brown Winston Lake NT <br /> 2 Trevor Allen Triangle Champio NT <br /> 2 Jerbril Crawford Winston Lake NT <br /> 2 Manuel Cordray Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Tremel Jones RC Pacesetters NT <br /> 2 Cameron Johnson Durham Striders NT <br /> 2 Jaden Lockhart Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Nicholas Kiser Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Austin Hawke Track Xplosion NT <br /> 2 Tony Harrisii Charlotte Flight NT <br /> 2 Aj Hollingsworth Carolina Allstar NT <br /> <br />Event 14 100 Meter Dash Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 10.79 5/24/2003 Shaton Palmer, Junior Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Devon Oakley Durham Striders 10.50 <br /> 2 Andrew Paulk Durham Striders 10.70 <br /> 2 Devin Rogers Atkin Camels 10.70 <br /> 4 Tyrell Lindsay Track Eastern 10.80 <br /> 4 Cory Mccall Atkin Camels 10.80 <br /> 6 Phillip Barren Triangle Champio 10.84 <br /> 7 Justin Thomas Triangle Champio 10.86 <br /> 8 Kendrick Harris Durham Striders 10.90 <br /> 8 Dominique Person Mid City X-Press 10.90 <br /> 8 Bryson Leath Durham Striders 10.90 <br /> 8 Tevin Stinson Atkin Camels 10.90 <br /> 8 Melvin Howard Wilson 10.90 <br /> 8 Patrick Redic Triangle Champio 10.90 <br /> 8 James Duran Atkin Camels 10.90 <br /> 8 James Davis Durham Striders 10.90 <br /> 8 Ronald Duncan Unattached 10.90 <br /> 8 Kevin Fogg Triangle Champio 10.90 <br /> 18 Brandon Nicholson Durham Striders 11.00 <br /> 18 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 11.00 <br /> 20 Kenneth Rowland Pride 11.02 <br /> 21 Jovan Wilkins Sandhills 11.10 <br /> 21 Marquise Joyce G'Boro Champions 11.10 <br /> 21 Demauri Barriet G'Boro Champions 11.10 <br /> 21 Robert Foster Hurdles First 11.10 <br /> 21 Jermaine Hamiliton G'Boro Champions 11.10 <br /> 26 Timothy Burnette Capital Xtreme 11.20 <br /> 26 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 11.20 <br /> 28 Curtis Hill Charlotte Flight 11.30 <br /> 28 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 11.30 <br /> 28 Desmond White Sandhills 11.30 <br /> 31 Aziel Faison Hurdles First 11.40 <br /> 32 Emmanuel Braswell Durham Striders 11.50 <br /> 32 Carl Marant Hurdles First 11.50 <br /> 34 Cardin Jones Triangle Champio 11.65 <br /> 35 Clement Gumbo Hurdles First 11.80 <br /> 35 Kenyon Scales Triangle Champio 11.80 <br /> 35 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 11.80 <br /> 38 John Maxwell Charlotte Flight 12.10 <br /> 39 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 12.30 <br /> 40 Robert Newt Triangle Champio 12.78 <br /> 41 Joseph Scott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 41 Michael Sims Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 41 Ryan Sandy Jr Striders NT <br /> 41 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 41 Michael Council Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 41 Tristion Cliette Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 41 Michael Moore Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 41 Malcolm Hockaday Track Xplosion NT <br /> 41 Mario Green Triangle Champio NT <br /> 41 Dorien Johnson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 41 Tyshawn Hoggard Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 41 Friend Austin Jr Striders NT <br /> 41 Jamel Alexander Univ City Youth NT <br /> 41 Terrance Branch Carolina Elite NT <br /> 41 Josh Mitchell Angel Elite NT <br /> 41 Sean Mclean Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 41 Moyo Olusesi Jr Striders NT <br /> 41 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 41 Sam Laing Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 41 Alexander Louden Track Xplosion NT <br /> <br />Event 42 400 Meter Dash Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 49.10 5/26/2007 Kenneth Brooks Jr, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Adiel Trinidad Atkin Camels 47.50 <br /> 2 Malcolm Nunley Unattached 48.00 <br /> 2 Duran Mabry Atkin Camels 48.00 <br /> 4 Malik Fair Track Eastern 48.73 <br /> 5 Andrew Paulk Durham Striders 49.00 <br /> 6 Cardin Jones Triangle Champio 49.43 <br /> 7 Christopher Barnes Track Eastern 49.50 <br /> 8 Patrick Redic Triangle Champio 49.53 <br /> 9 Daniel Fretz Nemesis Athletic 49.70 <br /> 10 Dontrez Carmon Track Eastern 49.86 <br /> 11 Phillip Barren Triangle Champio 49.90 <br /> 12 Demauri Barriet G'Boro Champions 50.00 <br /> 13 Eric Kaba Capital Xtreme 50.06 <br /> 14 Timothy Burnette Capital Xtreme 50.14 <br /> 15 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 50.45 <br /> 16 Marquise Joyce G'Boro Champions 51.00 <br /> 16 Jonathan Watlington Durham Striders 51.00 <br /> 16 Evan Smith Nemesis Athletic 51.00 <br /> 16 Bryson Leath Durham Striders 51.00 <br /> 16 Darius Bogertey Fay'ville Flyers 51.00 <br /> 16 Clement Gumbo Hurdles First 51.00 <br /> 22 Drew Robinson Carolina Allstar 51.20 <br /> 23 Kendrick Harris Durham Striders 51.59 <br /> 24 Jj Mclaughlin Nemesis Athletic 51.70 <br /> 25 Devon Oakley Durham Striders 52.00 <br /> 25 James Davis Durham Striders 52.00 <br /> 25 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 52.00 <br /> 25 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 52.00 <br /> 29 Christopher Johnson Durham Striders 52.50 <br /> 29 Thomas Eubanks Track Eastern 52.50 <br /> 31 Robert Foster Hurdles First 53.00 <br /> 31 Adrian Elmore Sandhills 53.00 <br /> 31 Mario Green Triangle Champio 53.00 <br /> 31 Jermaine Hamiliton G'Boro Champions 53.00 <br /> 31 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 53.00 <br /> 36 Richard Whitted Triangle Champio 53.20 <br /> 37 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 53.22 <br /> 38 Brandon Nicholson Durham Striders 54.00 <br /> 38 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 54.00 <br /> 38 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 54.00 <br /> 38 Sherman Raglandjr Durham Striders 54.00 <br /> 38 Cj Elmore Sandhills 54.00 <br /> 38 Aziel Faison Hurdles First 54.00 <br /> 38 Carl Marant Hurdles First 54.00 <br /> 45 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 55.00 <br /> 45 Emmanuel Braswell Durham Striders 55.00 <br /> 45 Mike Jones G'Boro Champions 55.00 <br /> 45 Kenyon Scales Triangle Champio 55.00 <br /> 45 Melvin Howard Wilson 55.00 <br /> 45 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 55.00 <br /> 51 John Maxwell Charlotte Flight 55.20 <br /> 51 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 55.20 <br /> 53 Jamel Alexander Univ City Youth 56.31 <br /> 54 Curtis Hill Charlotte Flight 57.10 <br /> 55 Telvin Brown Charlotte Flight 58.94 <br /> 56 Joseph Scott Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 56 Michael Sims Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 56 Tarik Sparks Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 56 Tristion Cliette Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 56 Michael Council Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 56 Christain Taylor Unattached NT <br /> 56 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 56 Sam Laing Fay-Cumberland NT <br /> 56 Sean Mclean Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 56 Alexander Louden Track Xplosion NT <br /> 56 Tyshawn Hoggard Ccipidlewild NT <br /> 56 Malcolm Hockaday Track Xplosion NT <br /> 56 Dorien Johnson Track Xplosion NT <br /> 56 James Robinson Jr Striders NT <br /> 56 Moyo Olusesi Jr Striders NT <br /> 56 Ryan Sandy Jr Striders NT <br /> 56 Josh Mitchell Angel Elite NT <br /> 56 Douvier Miles G'Ville Jaguars NT <br /> 56 Shawn Murray Jr Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 54 800 Meter Run Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2:03.18 5/28/2005 Jared Adams, Nemesis Athletic <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Patrick Reddick Track Eastern 1:54.00 <br /> 2 Steven Merritt Track Eastern 1:57.00 <br /> 3 Clement Gumbo Hurdles First 1:58.00 <br /> 4 Jj Mclaughlin Nemesis Athletic 1:58.50 <br /> 5 Genesis Henderson Triangle Champio 2:00.00 <br /> 5 Lamont Reaves Sandhills 2:00.00 <br /> 5 Robert Wayne Charlotte Flight 2:00.00 <br /> 8 Stephen Townsend Track Eastern 2:00.10 <br /> 9 Enoch Adams Track Eastern 2:00.20 <br /> 10 Travis Newton Track Eastern 2:01.00 <br /> 11 Stephen Harpe Track Eastern 2:01.05 <br /> 12 Christopher Barnes Track Eastern 2:02.00 <br /> 13 Cardin Jones Triangle Champio 2:03.00 <br /> 13 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 2:03.00 <br /> 13 Dontrez Carmon Track Eastern 2:03.00 <br /> 13 Darius Bogertey Fay'ville Flyers 2:03.00 <br /> 17 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 2:04.00 <br /> 18 Eric Kaba Capital Xtreme 2:04.85 <br /> 19 Patrick Redic Triangle Champio 2:05.00 <br /> 19 Cardan Norris Charlotte Flight 2:05.00 <br /> 19 Wardell Frierson Triangle Champio 2:05.00 <br /> 19 Drew Robinson Carolina Allstar 2:05.00 <br /> 23 Timothy Burnette Capital Xtreme 2:05.25 <br /> 24 Daniel Fretz Nemesis Athletic 2:06.00 <br /> 25 Mario Green Triangle Champio 2:15.00 <br /> 25 David Chrispin Sandhills 2:15.00 <br /> 27 Thomas Freeman Sandhills 2:16.00 <br /> 28 Telvin Brown Charlotte Flight 2:30.00 <br /> 28 Emerson Mack G'Boro Cheetahs 2:30.00 <br /> 30 Charles Calamese Charlotte Flight 2:35.00 <br /> 31 Friend Austin Jr Striders NT <br /> 31 Adiel Trinidad Atkin Camels NT <br /> <br />Event 66 1500 Meter Run Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 4:14.58 5/24/2003 Robert Curringtoon, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Robert Wayne Charlotte Flight 4:15.00 <br /> 2 Darius Bogertey Fay'ville Flyers 4:17.00 <br /> 3 Genesis Henderson Triangle Champio 4:20.00 <br /> 3 Wardell Frierson Triangle Champio 4:20.00 <br /> 5 Cardan Norris Charlotte Flight 4:35.00 <br /> 6 David Chrispin Sandhills NT <br /> 6 Robert Mcchristian Jr Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 82 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 13.88 5/24/2008 Booker Nunley, Unattached <br /> Name Year Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 12.30 <br /> 2 John Maxwell Charlotte Flight 13.20 <br /> 3 Sherman Raglandjr Durham Striders 14.50 <br /> 4 Malcolm Nunley Unattached 14.53 <br /> 5 Joesph Samuels Track Eastern 14.60 <br /> 6 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 14.90 <br /> 6 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 14.90 <br /> 8 Jonathan Watlington Durham Striders 15.14 <br /> 9 Adrian Elmore Sandhills 15.40 <br /> 9 Christopher Johnson Durham Striders 15.40 <br /> 11 Justin Marshall Sandhills 15.60 <br /> 12 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 15.75 <br /> 13 Richard Whitted Triangle Champio 15.99 <br /> 14 Travon Banks Nemesis Athletic 16.45 <br /> 15 Mario Green Triangle Champio 16.75 <br /> 16 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 17.00 <br /> 17 Michael Moore Fay'ville Flyers NT <br /> 17 Cory Mccall Atkin Camels NT <br /> 17 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles NT <br /> 17 James Robinson Jr Striders NT <br /> <br />Event 94 4x100 Meter Relay Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 42.34 5/24/2008 Triangle Champions, Triangle Champions <br /> L Daniels, O Davis, R Lipscomb, P Redic <br /> Team Seed <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Triangle Champions 'A' 42.50 <br /> 2 Triangle Champions 'B' 43.25 <br /> 3 Atkin Camels 'A' 43.40 <br /> 4 Durham Striders TC 'A' 44.00 <br /> 4 Sandhills TC 'A' 44.00 <br /> 6 Greensboro Champions 'A' 45.00 <br /> <br />Event 132 High Jump Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 2.00m 5/26/2007 Darius Purcell, Sandhills <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Christian Council Triangle Champio 6-08.00 <br /> 2 Steven Bell Carolina Allstar 6-06.00 <br /> 3 Kenyon Scales Triangle Champio 6-02.00 <br /> 4 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 6-00.00 <br /> 5 Tarik Sparks Carolina Eagles NH <br /> 5 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers NH <br /> 5 Douvier Miles G'Ville Jaguars NH <br /> 5 Alexander Louden Track Xplosion NH <br /> <br />Event 116 Long Jump Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 6.77m 5/26/2007 Antoine Mcleod, Carolina Allstars <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Tyrell Lindsay Track Eastern 23-10.75 <br /> 2 Joesph Samuels Track Eastern 22-11.25 <br /> 3 Christian Council Triangle Champio 22-10.00 <br /> 4 Casey Glover Mid City X-Press 22-05.00 <br /> 5 Mike Jones G'Boro Champions 22-00.25 <br /> 5 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 22-00.25 <br /> 5 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 22-00.25 <br /> 5 Phillip Barren Triangle Champio 22-00.25 <br /> 9 Dominique Person Mid City X-Press 21-10.00 <br /> 10 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 21-06.00 <br /> 11 Jovan Wilkins Sandhills 21-04.00 <br /> 12 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 21-03.25 <br /> 12 Jonathan Watlington Durham Striders 21-03.25 <br /> 14 Desmond White Sandhills 21-00.00 <br /> 14 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 21-00.00 <br /> 14 Travon Banks Nemesis Athletic 21-00.00 <br /> 14 Duran Mabry Atkin Camels 21-00.00 <br /> 18 Christopher Clear Sandhills 20-05.00 <br /> 19 Kenyon Scales Triangle Champio 20-00.25 <br /> 19 Richard Whitted Triangle Champio 20-00.25 <br /> 19 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 20-00.25 <br /> 19 John Minott Sandhills 20-00.25 <br /> 23 Ralphael Alston Sandhills 19-00.00 <br /> 24 Emerson Mack G'Boro Cheetahs 17-00.00 <br /> 25 Sam Laing Fay-Cumberland ND <br /> 25 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 25 Lincoln Carr Fay'ville Flyers ND <br /> 25 Tarik Sparks Carolina Eagles ND <br /> 25 Douvier Miles G'Ville Jaguars ND <br /> 25 Justin Marshall Sandhills ND <br /> 25 Nana Atakora-Bediako Carolina Eagles ND <br /> <br />Event 122 Triple Jump Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 13.91m 5/24/2008 John Minott, Sandhills <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Steven Bell Carolina Allstar 46-10.00 <br /> 2 John Minott Sandhills 46-00.00 <br /> 2 Kevin Fogg Triangle Champio 46-00.00 <br /> 4 Justin Glover Mid City X-Press 44-05.25 <br /> 5 Christian Council Triangle Champio 44-00.00 <br /> 6 Desmond White Sandhills 43-00.25 <br /> 6 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 43-00.25 <br /> 6 Christopher Clear Sandhills 43-00.25 <br /> 6 Mike Jones G'Boro Champions 43-00.25 <br /> 10 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 42-11.75 <br /> 10 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 42-11.75 <br /> 12 Evan Smith Nemesis Athletic 40-05.00 <br /> 13 Richard Whitted Triangle Champio 40-00.00 <br /> 13 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 40-00.00 <br /> 15 Nana Atakora-Bediako Carolina Eagles ND <br /> <br />Event 142 Shot Put Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 16.89m 5/24/2008 Kenneth Rowland, J'ville Express <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kenneth Rowland Pride 61-08.25 <br /> 2 Montrell Morrow Durham Striders 45-09.00 <br /> 3 Joel Oglesby Atkin Camels 45-00.25 <br /> 4 Dwight Gilzenejr Charlotte Flight 44-00.00 <br /> 5 Terrance Little Durham Striders 43-05.00 <br /> 6 Evan Henderson Charlotte Flight 40-00.00 <br /> 7 Kevin Fogg Triangle Champio 35-00.25 <br /> 8 Robert Newt Triangle Champio 32-00.00 <br /> 9 Zacherie Clark Track Xplosion ND <br /> 9 Derrick Millsjr Durham Striders ND <br /> <br />Event 150 Discus Throw Young Men<br />===============================================================================<br /> Meet: 44.95m 5/24/2008 Montrell Morrow, Durham Striders <br /> Name Year Team Seed Mark <br />===============================================================================<br /> 1 Kenneth Rowland Pride 171-01.50 <br /> 2 Montrell Morrow Durham Striders 167-04.25 <br /> 3 Terrance Little Durham Striders 138-08.50 <br /> 4 Evan Henderson Charlotte Flight 125-00.25 <br /> 5 Dwight Gilzenejr Charlotte Flight 103-07.50 <br /> 6 Robert Newt Triangle Champio 75-00.25 <br /> 7 Zacherie Clark Track Xplosion ND <br /> 7 Derrick Millsjr Durham Striders NDLWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-73979736205840160592009-06-02T10:16:00.001-04:002009-06-02T10:18:46.425-04:00<span style="font-weight:bold;">Fayetteville Flyers T&F Team<br />5/8/2009 Page 1<br />Fayetteville Flyers Developmental - 5/2/2009</span><br />Hosted By The Fayetteville Flyers Track Club<br />Reid Ross Classical, NC<br />Results<br /><br /> Event 3 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />=============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br />Finals<br /> 1 Ross, Jonah Track Xplosion 15.78 3<br /> 2 Mccormick, Jala Track Xplosion 16.10 1<br /> 3 Jones, Kierra Fayetteville Flyers 16.25 3<br /> 4 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstars 16.35 3<br /> 5 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 17.05 4<br /> 6 Pagan, Nashaya Fayetteville Flyers 17.53 2<br /> 7 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstars 19.43 17.81 5<br /> 8 Gilbert, Brook Carolina Eagles 17.94 1<br /> 9 Foy, Skylar Carolina Eagles 18.15 2<br /> 10 Johnson, Mckenna Fay-Cumberla 18.21 4<br /> 11 Johnson, Precious Fayetteville Flyers 18.23 3<br /> 12 Montague, Miya Unattached 18.24 1<br /> 13 Lucas, Jameka Fay-Cumberla 18.26 2<br /> 14 Young, Evn Carolina Allstars 18.35 3<br /> 15 Jones, Daja Carolina Eagles 18.36 1<br /> 16 Mack, Trinity Track Xplosion 18.42 2<br /> 17 Brown, Talyah Fayetteville Flyers 18.63 5<br /> 18 Jones, Kylah Track Xplosion 19.07 4<br /> 19 Todd-Williams, Kennedy Pride Track 20.03 19.14 5<br /> 20 Blaschke, Audrey Fay-Cumberla 19.15 2<br /> 21 Smith, Darianna Fay-Cumberla 19.34 5<br /> 22 Johnson, Ashlyn Fayetteville Flyers 19.37 5<br /> 23 Hugee, Perris Track Xplosion 19.63 1<br /> 24 Stanley, Keitara Track Xplosion 20.12 3<br /> 25 Thornton, Torri Carolina Allstars 20.24 4<br /> 26 Harris, Kishona Rocky Mount 20.00 20.33 5<br /> 27 Campbell, Aiyanah Fayetteville Flyers 20.44 5<br /> 28 Hill, Errin Fayetteville Flyers 28.79 3<br /> -- Webster, Maleyah Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Strong, Kennedy Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Williams, Laura Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Bryant, Keislyn Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Castro, Daniela Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Mullino, Jakarie Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Hurley, Tyaizha Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Hicks, Maddi Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- David, Kasiyah Pride Track 19.86 DQ 5<br /><br /> <br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 4 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rossjr, Duane Track Xplosion 14.59 4<br /> 2 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 14.98 1<br /> 3 Mosley, Chandler Fay-Cumberla 16.60 2<br /> 4 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 16.75 2<br /> 5 Snow, Josefe Fayetteville Flyers 16.77 1<br /> 6 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 16.82 4<br /> 7 Johnson, Stephon Fayetteville Flyers 17.01 3<br /> 8 Brown, Jordan Fay-Cumberla 17.04 3<br /> 9 Johnson, Langston Fay-Cumberla 17.07 2<br /> 10 Williams, Brian Carolina Allstars 17.00 17.47 5<br /> 11 Rogers, Brenon Track Xplosion 17.55 3<br /> 12 Pierce, Tyshawn Rocky Mount 18.66 17.57 5<br /> 13 Bennett, Cameron Carolina Eagles 17.66 1<br /> 14 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 18.02 2<br /> 15 Brown, Derrick Fay-Cumberla 18.12 4<br /> 16 Mack, Noah Fayetteville Flyers 18.24 4<br /> 17 Brown, David Carolina Allstars 18.35 2<br /> 18 Hudgins, Keavion Rocky Mount 19.05 18.48 5<br /> 19 Battle, Alem Rocky Mount 20.29 18.56 5<br /> 20 Hollingsworth, Aj Carolina Allstars 18.95 18.83 5<br /> 21 Clayton, Jordan Rocky Mount 18.00 19.33 5<br /> 22 Pagan, Naseem Fayetteville Flyers 19.88 2<br /> 23 Clark, Justin Carolina Eagles 21.40 3<br /> -- Crutcher, Day-Jun Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount 19.17 DQ 5<br /> -- Wotley, Javien Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Woods, Kevonne Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Wright, Jaylon Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Snell, Khalil Track Xplosion DQ 4<br /> -- Joseph-Fontaine, Jiovonn Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Hill, Corey Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Kibler, Eric Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Dunnjr, Michael Track Xplosion DQ 4<br /> -- Mcarn, Jalen Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Paul, Brendon Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Larkin, Corey Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /><br /> Event 5 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 14.77 14.48 6<br /> 2 Gibson, Samarah Carolina Eagles 14.20 14.50 6<br /> 3 Crutchfield, Kai Track Xplosion 15.13 3<br /> 4 Davis, Jasmine Rocky Mount 16.11 15.73 6<br /> 5 Sutton, Makayla Track Xplosion 15.90 4<br /> 6 McNair, Mylasis Fayetteville Flyers 16.33 3<br /> 7 Williams, Daja Carolina Eagles 16.37 2<br /> 8 Gillard, Nichole Fayetteville Flyers 16.47 3<br /> 9 Davis, Kylie Fay-Cumberla 16.57 3<br /> 10 Gary, Jordan Track Xplosion 16.64 4<br /> 11 Barnes, Cadajah Greenville Jaquars 16.93 5<br /> 12 Lewis, Johnna Rocky Mount 17.08 17.08 6<br /> 13 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstars 17.15 5<br /> 14 Todd-Williams, Taylor Pride Track 17.00 17.28 6<br /> 15 Hunter, Shay Greenville Jaquars 17.29 4<br /> 16 Harris, Jordan Carolina Eagles 17.30 2<br /> 17 Kochis, Kadie Carolina Allstars 17.50 17.33 6<br /> 18 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount 16.71 17.34 6<br /> 19 Hall, Zaria Fayetteville Flyers 17.44 3<br /> 20 Abrams, Layanna Track Xplosion 17.62 3<br /> 21 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstars 18.21 2<br /> 22 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstars 18.33 4<br /> 23 Yates, Lauren Carolina Eagles 18.41 5<br /> 24 Lawrence, Lateecese Greenville Jaquars 25.00 18.43 5<br /> 25 Scott, LaFay Fayetteville Flyers 18.49 4<br /> 26 Scott, Taylor Carolina Eagles 18.63 5<br /> 27 Middleton, Talieha Fay-Cumberla 18.77 1<br /> 28 Taylor, Angel Greenville Jaquars 21.30 19.03 5<br /> 29 Quinones, Natalie Fay-Cumberla 19.10 5<br /> 30 Latiker, Sidney Fay-Cumberla 19.26 2<br /> 31 Dawson, Alaysia Fay-Cumberla 19.95 4<br /> 32 Acevedo, Vanessa Fay-Cumberla 19.98 1<br /> 33 Bullock, Fadra Rocky Mount 19.90 20.64 6<br /> 34 Shola, Amy Fay-Cumberla 21.04 1<br /> -- Webster, Eniya Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Piickett, Jalyn Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Hatch, Tia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Atkinson, Kimani Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Carter, Mikalah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Jordan, Jasmine Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Gilbert, Alexus Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Gibbs, Aliyah Carolina Allstars DQ 2<br /> -- Morden, Sarah Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Setu, Lei'vi Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Bradford, Alesha Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> <br /> Event 6 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Fay-Cumberla 14.03 4<br /> 2 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 13.91 14.15 5<br /> 3 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 14.03 14.42 5<br /> 4 Miller, Samuel Fayetteville Flyers 15.05 1<br /> 5 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstars 15.24 15.19 5<br /> 6 Mosley, Christian Fay-Cumberla 15.38 4<br /> 7 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 15.63 2<br /> 8 Houston, Izaiah Track Xplosion 15.71 4<br /> 9 Barco, Zachary Carolina Eagles 15.72 5<br /> 10 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount 15.46 15.76 5<br /> 11 Harris, Charles Carolina Eagles 15.85 1<br /> 12 Perry-Ptaterson, Tyrek Carolina Eagles 16.08 3<br /> 13 Egerton, Bryan Carolina Eagles 16.09 3<br /> 14 Scales, Deavion Fayetteville Flyers 16.36 2<br /> 15 Addison, Donavan Track Xplosion 16.65 5<br /> 16 Lawson, Markeith Track Xplosion 16.72 1<br /> 17 Brown, Walter Fay-Cumberla 16.80 3<br /> 18 Lucas, Jalin Fay-Cumberla 16.81 2<br /> 19 Whittaker, Cole Unattached 16.83 4<br /> 20 Weathers, Gabriel Fay-Cumberla 16.84 2<br /> 21 Johnson, Dreysan Track Xplosion 17.04 4<br /> 22 Conyers, Exavier Rocky Mount 17.12 17.05 5<br /> 23 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount 17.07 17.18 5<br /> 24 Reed, Khylan Fayetteville Flyers 17.19 3<br /> 25 Johnson, Ikevian Greenville Jaquars 17.30 2<br /> 26 Washington, Andrew Carolina Eagles 17.52 2<br /> 27 Jordan, William Track Xplosion 17.57 4<br /> 28 Williams, Garrett Fay-Cumberla 18.06 3<br /> 29 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 20.25 1<br /> -- Weeks, Isaiah Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Jordan, Anthony Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Williams, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Coleman, Joshua Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Dunn, Derrick Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Procter, Devin Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /><br /> Event 7 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstars 15.00 13.60 6<br /> 2 Kelley, Japera Carolina Allstars 13.76 4<br /> 3 Ward, Jemay Track Xplosion 14.15 2<br /> 4 Sprinkle, Alexandria Fay-Cumberla 14.59 5<br /> 5 Garrison, Arryon Fay-Cumberla 14.73 1<br /> 6 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstars 14.39 14.78 6<br /> 7 Wilkins, Dashnae Track Xplosion 15.04 1<br /> 8 Lewis, Nazirah Rocky Mount 15.54 15.19 6<br /> 9 Strong, Kameron Track Xplosion 15.23 5<br /> 10 Johnson, Leasia Carolina Allstars 15.40 1<br /> 11 Deloach, Raiche Rocky Mount 15.47 15.45 6<br /> 12 Stocks, Maniyah Fayetteville Flyers 15.57 6<br /> 13 Clay, Seana Fay-Cumberla 15.93 2<br /> 14 Ross, Ashley Track Xplosion 16.04 2<br /> 15 Johnson, Maiyah Fay-Cumberla 16.11 5<br /> 16 Johnson, Danielle Track Xplosion 16.26 1<br /> 17 Latiker, Jordan Fay-Cumberla 16.39 4<br /> 18 Mclaurin, Raven Track Xplosion 17.01 5<br /> 19 Jones, Trinity Fay-Cumberla 17.36 4<br /> 20 Brooks, Jada Fayetteville Flyers 17.40 1<br /> 21 Miles, Deshaya Greenville Jaquars 17.52 6<br /> 22 Hall, Ashley Fayetteville Flyers 17.53 5<br /> 23 Fields, Kayla Greenville Jaquars 19.02 5<br /> -- Hall, Asia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Tigney-Thorton, Leria Carolina Allstars DQ 1<br /> -- Tate, Brianna Track Xplosion DQ 4<br /> -- Jordan, Kelsey Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Whitehead, Kellsie Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Baker, Akira Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Turrentine, Tenaya Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- brown, desire Pride Track DQ 3<br /> -- Kendall, Kaitlyn Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Clark, Diamond Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Scales, Zakkiyah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Boddie, Netonya Rocky Mount 14.26 DQ 6<br /> -- Jordan, Aliyah Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Miller, Maya Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Hauley, Dekayla Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Matthews, Alisha Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Hines, Gloria Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Marshall, Destiny Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /><br /> Event 8 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Jones, Avante' Fayetteville Flyers 13.38 2<br /> 2 Spencer, Johnathan Track Xplosion 13.86 3<br /> 3 Williams, Marcus Rocky Mount 14.28 14.17 5<br /> 4 Altman, Conner Fay-Cumberla 14.32 2<br /> 5 Waters, Kesean Greenville Jaquars 14.38 3<br /> 6 Phillips, Darius Greenville Jaquars 14.80 14.61 5<br /> 7 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount 15.19 14.62 5<br /> 8 Hill, Jacory Fayetteville Flyers 14.68 5<br /> 9 Sims, Samson Fayetteville Flyers 14.76 2<br /> 10 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstars 14.95 14.89 5<br /> 11 Staton, Jordan Greenville Jaquars 14.90 2<br /> 12 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion 15.62 3<br /> 13 Wilkins, Damaja Track Xplosion 15.67 1<br /> 14 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount 16.71 16.43 5<br /> 15 Hood, Trique Fay-Cumberla 16.76 1<br /> 16 Means, Bein Greenville Jaquars 15.90 16.89 5<br /> 17 Sims, Steven Fayetteville Flyers 17.08 1<br /> 18 Grey, Morris Fayetteville Flyers 18.35 3<br /> 19 Jones, Robert Fayetteville Flyers 55.57 4<br /> 20 Whitfield-Browning, Deij Fayetteville Flyers 55.64 4<br /> 21 Owens, Johnathon Fay-Cumberla 57.30 4<br /> 22 Jones, D'Jarius Fayetteville Flyers 58.46 4<br /> 23 Marillo, Juan Fayetteville Flyers 1:00.06 4<br /> 24 Gainey, Malik Fay-Cumberla 1:02.14 4<br /> -- White, Antonio Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Whitehead, Kelton Track Xplosion DQ 3<br /> -- Petersen, Dante Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Semple, Terrence Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Robinson, Xavier Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Harris-Koffa, Omari Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Goodson, Dalen Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Leggette, Travon Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Levante, Mouzzon Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Leach, Christopher Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Maldonado, Marc Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Hugee, Nicholas Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Lassiter, Jessie Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> <br /><br /><br />Event 9 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Elliott, Kylie Fayetteville Flyers 13.12 2<br /> 2 Miller, Nyah Unattached 14.00 13.16 4<br /> 3 Coleman, Takira Carolina Allstars 15.48 13.63 4<br /> ....Event 9 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br /> 4 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 14.08 2<br /> 5 Ohadugha, Sandra Fayetteville Flyers 14.09 3<br /> 6 Williams, Alei Fayetteville Flyers 14.44 3<br /> 7 Newkirk, Divika Fayetteville Flyers 14.49 2<br /> 8 Patterson, Lydia Fayetteville Flyers 15.17 1<br /> 9 Staten, Germekia Track Xplosion 15.19 2<br /> 10 Dixon-Simmons, Amanna Fayetteville Flyers 15.39 1<br /> 11 Parker, Zinequa Rocky Mount 14.25 15.48 4<br /> 12 Scott, Imani Carolina Allstars 15.70 1<br /> 13 Jacobs, Jayde Fayetteville Flyers 16.81 3<br /> 14 Johnson, Shaquetta Greenville Jaquars 17.75 4<br /> -- Thompson, Summer Fayetteville Flyers FS 3<br /> -- Taylor, Jalyn Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Paige, Karmiya Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Norris, Alize Carolina Allstars 17.75 DQ 4<br /> -- Faublas, Phylecia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Bullock, Kianna Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Autry, Kiera Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Bradshaw, I'Anaysha Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Gholar, Sakkara Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Jones, Kalana Track Xplosion DQ 3<br /> -- Bullock, Kiona Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /><br /> Event 10 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 12.11 2<br /> 2 Miller, Nyheim Unattached 12.50 12.74 4<br /> 3 Johnson, Devaughn Track Xplosion 13.60 2<br /> 4 Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstars 13.67 1<br /> 5 Clayton, Imani Rocky Mount 12.17 15.16 4<br /> 6 Lewis, Carnell Carolina Eagles 15.93 2<br /> 7 Piersol, Malik Track Xplosion 22.58 3<br /> 8 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 23.15 3<br /> 9 Rogers, Bruce Track Xplosion 23.38 3<br /> 10 Leonard, Christopher Track Xplosion 24.61 3<br /> 11 Dawson, Oloniy Carolina Eagles 25.43 3<br /> -- Harris, David Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Harris, Lynwood Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Noel, Xavier Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Staton, Roderick Greenville Jaquars DQ 2<br /> -- Sweet, Jamal Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstars DQ 2<br /> -- Johnson, Tywan Greenville Jaquars DQ 1<br /> -- Johnson, Joseph Rocky Mount 12.50 DQ 4<br /> -- Jordan, Chandler Track Xplosion DQ 4<br /> -- Latimore, Harold Carolina Allstars DQ 4<br /> -- Cooper, Donte Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Mitchell, Charles Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Mayner, Markus Track Xplosion DQ 4<br /> <br /> Event 11 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Johnson, Kayla Track Xplosion 13.51<br /> 2 Monk, Tiffany Track Xplosion 13.91<br /> 3 Murray, Tamirra Fayetteville Flyers 14.52<br /> 4 Reid, Sabrina Fayetteville Flyers 15.38<br /> -- Parkins, Tongelah Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Taylor, Jessica Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- McDonald, Maykeia Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Lindsey, Marcia Track Xplosion DQ<br /> <br /> Event 12 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Mangum, Quincy Track Xplosion 11.42 1<br /> 2 White, Tariq Track Xplosion 11.50 1<br /> 3 Lewis, Claytin Unattached 12.00 11.54 2<br /> 4 Jones, Kevin Track Xplosion 12.02 1<br /> 5 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 12.17 1<br /> 6 Jones, Jalen Fayetteville Flyers 13.17 2<br /> 7 Wallis, Jonathan Fayetteville Flyers 13.45 2<br /> 8 Champine, Daniel Carolina Allstars 15.07 2<br /> -- Smith, Tyreek Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Lewis, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Sommerville, Keovante' Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /><br /> Event 13 100 Meter Dash Young Women<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 11.15 12.75<br /> 2 Houston, Ciara Capital Xtreme 12.50 12.90<br /> 3 Burks, Kendall Track Xplosion 14.03<br /><br /> Event 14 100 Meter Dash Young Men<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Mclean, Sean Carolina Eagles 10.98<br /> 2 Lewis, Corey Unattached 12.00 11.79<br /> 3 Smith, William Track Xplosion 11.80<br /> 4 Johnson, Dorien Track Xplosion 11.86<br /> 5 Harris, Daquan Carolina Eagles 12.53<br /> -- Sims, Michael Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> Event 15 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Lowery, Sierra Nwtc 36.08 34.97 5<br /> 2 Jones, Kierra Fayetteville Flyers 36.86 4<br /> 3 Harris, Canada Fay-Cumberla 37.17 1<br /> 4 Pagan, Nashaya Fayetteville Flyers 38.47 3<br /> 5 Gilbert, Brook Carolina Eagles 38.98 4<br /> 6 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstars 40.38 39.05 5<br /> 7 Lucas, Jameka Fay-Cumberla 39.20 3<br /> 8 Montague, Miya Unattached 39.50 2<br /> 9 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstars 40.38 1<br /> 10 Mack, Trinity Track Xplosion 41.20 5<br /> 11 Mullino, Jakarie Fayetteville Flyers 42.32 3<br /> 12 Johnson, Ashlyn Fayetteville Flyers 42.43 3<br /> 13 Todd-Williams, Kennedy Pride Track 41.56 43.34 5<br /> 14 Strong, Kennedy Track Xplosion 43.45 3<br /> 15 Campbell, Aiyanah Fayetteville Flyers 43.61 2<br /> 16 Stanley, Keitara Track Xplosion 43.88 1<br /> 17 David, Kasiyah Pride Track 45.13 44.03 5<br /> 18 Thornton, Torri Carolina Allstars 44.34 4<br /> 19 Foy, Skylar Carolina Eagles 44.51 1<br /> 20 Jones, Kylah Track Xplosion 46.76 4<br /> 21 Harris, Kishona Rocky Mount 55.00 48.78 5<br /> 22 Hill, Errin Fayetteville Flyers 54.87 2<br /> -- Webster, Maleyah Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Mangum, Diamond Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Williams, Laura Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Smith, Darianna Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Bryant, Keislyn Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Blaschke, Audrey Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Castro, Daniela Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Hurley, Tyaizha Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Johnson, Precious Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Johnson, Mckenna Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Hugee, Perris Track Xplosion DQ 5<br /> -- Brown, Talyah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Hicks, Maddi Fay-Cumberla DQ 5<br /><br /> Event 16 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Snow, Josefe Fayetteville Flyers 35.39 4<br /> 2 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 36.34 1<br /> 3 Brown, Jordan Fay-Cumberla 36.42 3<br /> 4 Mosley, Chandler Fay-Cumberla 36.43 3<br /> 5 Crutcher, Day-Jun Fayetteville Flyers 36.73 2<br /> 6 Rogers, Brenon Track Xplosion 37.05 2<br /> 7 Wotley, Javien Carolina Eagles 37.25 1<br /> 8 Mcarn, Jalen Track Xplosion 37.32 4<br /> 9 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 37.51 2<br /> 10 Johnson, Stephon Fayetteville Flyers 37.53 2<br /> 11 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 40.01 4<br /> 12 Mack, Noah Fayetteville Flyers 40.17 4<br /> 13 Brown, David Carolina Allstars 40.27 2<br /> 14 Brown, Derrick Fay-Cumberla 41.38 3<br /> 15 Craig, Zack Fay-Cumberla 41.80 1<br /> 16 Woods, Kevonne Carolina Eagles 42.02 1<br /> 17 Pagan, Naseem Fayetteville Flyers 42.07 3<br /> 18 Clark, Justin Carolina Eagles 52.20 2<br /> -- Paul, Brendon Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Pierce, Tyshawn Rocky Mount 45.90 DQ 5<br /> -- Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track 36.86 DQ 5<br /> -- Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount 46.66 DQ 5<br /> -- Snell, Khalil Track Xplosion DQ 3<br /> -- Wright, Jaylon Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Rodemaker, Tate Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Clayton, Jordan Rocky Mount 41.79 DQ 5<br /> -- Bennett, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Dunnjr, Michael Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Joseph-Fontaine, Jiovonn Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Hill, Corey Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Battle, Alem Rocky Mount 46.90 DQ 5<br /> -- Larkin, Corey Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Kibler, Eric Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Leaston, Justin Track Xplosion DQ 5<br /> -- Hollingsworth, Aj Carolina Allstars 41.99 DQ 5<br /> -- Hudgins, Keavion Rocky Mount 44.20 DQ 5<br /><br /> Event 17 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Gibson, Samarah Carolina Eagles 30.52 29.54 6<br /> 2 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 31.05 30.88 6<br /> 3 Davis, Jasmine Rocky Mount 33.97 32.66 6<br /> 4 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 33.00 32.90 6<br /> 5 Sutton, Makayla Track Xplosion 33.49 1<br /> 6 McNair, Mylasis Fayetteville Flyers 34.06 4<br /> 7 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 35.51 34.08 6<br /> 8 Gillard, Nichole Fayetteville Flyers 34.22 2<br /> 9 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstars 34.90 2<br /> 10 Davis, Kylie Fay-Cumberla 35.09 2<br /> 11 Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberla 35.89 1<br /> 12 Kochis, Kadie Carolina Allstars 38.00 35.94 5<br /> 13 Barnes, Cadajah Greenville Jaquars 35.95 4<br /> 14 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 34.62 36.10 6<br /> 15 Todd-Williams, Taylor Pride Track 37.50 37.00 6<br /> 16 Hunter, Shay Greenville Jaquars 37.23 3<br /> 17 Eley-O'Reilly, Nadira Fayetteville Flyers 38.52 3<br /> 17 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstars 38.52 1<br /> 19 Fessler, Madison Track Xplosion 38.73 2<br /> 20 Abrams, Layanna Track Xplosion 38.85 1<br /> 21 Jones, Kaylah Carolina Eagles 38.95 2<br /> 22 Lewis, Johnna Rocky Mount 40.22 39.01 5<br /> 23 Lawrence, Lateecese Greenville Jaquars 39.45 3<br /> 24 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount 35.72 39.81 6<br /> 25 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstars 38.70 40.14 5<br /> 26 Hall, Zaria Fayetteville Flyers 41.09 1<br /> 27 Taylor, Angel Greenville Jaquars 41.17 4<br /> 28 Yates, Lauren Carolina Eagles 41.24 3<br /> 29 Scott, LaFay Fayetteville Flyers 41.75 4<br /> 30 Scott, Taylor Carolina Eagles 43.30 3<br /> 31 Acevedo, Vanessa Fay-Cumberla 44.52 5<br /> 32 Quinones, Natalie Fay-Cumberla 44.77 4<br /> 33 Dawson, Alaysia Fay-Cumberla 45.35 4<br /> 34 Bullock, Fadra Rocky Mount 46.39 47.01 5<br /> 35 Morden, Sarah Fay-Cumberla 48.84 4<br /> -- Shola, Amy Fay-Cumberla DQ 5<br /> -- Piickett, Jalyn Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Hatch, Tia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Atkinson, Kimani Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Carter, Mikalah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Jordan, Jasmine Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Latiker, Sidney Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Gilbert, Alexus Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Middleton, Talieha Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Setu, Lei'vi Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Gary, Jordan Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /><br /> Event 18 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Fay-Cumberla 28.05 2<br /> 2 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 31.12 28.75 5<br /> 3 Felton, Rontrel Fay-Cumberla 30.51 3<br /> 4 Foy, Cyier Fayetteville Flyers 31.41 2<br /> 5 McLaughlin, Jaleel Fayetteville Flyers 31.61 3<br /> 6 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 30.15 31.65 5<br /> 7 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstars 31.10 32.50 5<br /> 8 Houston, Izaiah Track Xplosion 32.74 4<br /> 9 Hargraves, Jacob Carolina Allstars 32.75 4<br /> 10 Mosley, Christian Fay-Cumberla 33.00 2<br /> 11 Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles 34.39 4<br /> 11 Brown, Walter Fay-Cumberla 34.39 5<br /> 13 Harris, Charles Carolina Eagles 34.57 4<br /> 14 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount 34.47 34.73 5<br /> 15 Egerton, Bryan Carolina Eagles 34.87 3<br /> 16 Conyers, Exavier Rocky Mount 36.26 35.67 5<br /> 17 Lucas, Jalin Fay-Cumberla 35.71 2<br /> 18 Scales, Deavion Fayetteville Flyers 35.83 3<br /> 19 Burmester, Eleazar Track Xplosion 35.86 2<br /> 20 Weathers, Gabriel Fay-Cumberla 35.89 4<br /> 21 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount 36.74 36.89 5<br /> 22 Johnson, Ikevian Greenville Jaquars 37.15 2<br /> 23 Reed, Khylan Fayetteville Flyers 37.54 1<br /> 24 Lawson, Markeith Track Xplosion 37.85 4<br /> 25 Barco, Zachary Carolina Eagles 37.90 1<br /> 26 Williams, Garrett Fay-Cumberla 41.67 3<br /> -- Dunn, Derrick Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Coleman, Joshua Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Whittaker, Cole Unattached DQ 1<br /> -- Williams, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Weeks, Isaiah Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Miller, Samuel Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Procter, Devin Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Johnson, Dreysan Track Xplosion DQ 3<br /> -- Perry-Ptaterson, Tyrek Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Jordan, Anthony Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /><br /> Event 19 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 brown, desire Pride Track 28.10 2<br /> 2 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstars 28.00 28.42 6<br /> 3 Jones, Trinity Fay-Cumberla 28.64 2<br /> 4 Ward, Jemay Track Xplosion 29.85 4<br /> 5 Foy, C'Coriea Fayetteville Flyers 30.02 5<br /> 6 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstars 30.71 30.27 6<br /> 7 Boddie, Netonya Rocky Mount 33.74 30.45 6<br /> 8 Garrison, Arryon Fay-Cumberla 31.50 5<br /> 9 Strong, Kameron Track Xplosion 31.51 2<br /> 10 Wilkins, Dashnae Track Xplosion 31.55 1<br /> 11 Deloach, Raiche Rocky Mount 35.06 31.67 6<br /> 12 Lewis, Nazirah Rocky Mount 32.10 31.95 6<br /> 13 Tate, Brianna Track Xplosion 32.37 5<br /> 14 Johnson, Leasia Carolina Allstars 32.62 5<br /> 15 Johnson, Maiyah Fay-Cumberla 33.63 3<br /> 16 Stocks, Maniyah Fayetteville Flyers 34.33 5<br /> 17 Kelley, Japera Carolina Allstars 34.46 2<br /> 18 Johnson, Danielle Track Xplosion 34.66 6<br /> 19 Clay, Seana Fay-Cumberla 35.16 2<br /> 20 Ross, Ashley Track Xplosion 35.38 3<br /> 21 Brooks, Jada Fayetteville Flyers 36.41 3<br /> 22 Hall, Ashley Fayetteville Flyers 37.82 2<br /> 23 Miles, Deshaya Greenville Jaquars 38.28 4<br /> 24 Matthews, Camaya Track Xplosion 39.00 4<br /> 25 Fields, Kayla Greenville Jaquars 41.10 3<br /> -- Jordan, Kelsey Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Matthews, Alisha Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Whitehead, Kellsie Track Xplosion DQ 3<br /> -- Hall, Asia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Baker, Akira Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Tigney-Thorton, Leria Carolina Allstars 30.37 DQ 6<br /> -- Turrentine, Tenaya Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Jordan, Aliyah Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Hines, Gloria Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Kendall, Kaitlyn Fay-Cumberla DQ 5<br /> -- Clark, Diamond Fayetteville Flyers DQ 6<br /> -- Scales, Zakkiyah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Marshall, Destiny Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Miller, Maya Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Latiker, Jordan Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Hauley, Dekayla Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /><br /> Event 20 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Semple, Terrence Fayetteville Flyers 26.55 5<br /> 2 McLaughlin, Jayshawn Fayetteville Flyers 27.78 4<br /> 3 Richardson, Clarence Fayetteville Flyers 28.34 5<br /> 4 Spencer, Johnathan Track Xplosion 28.48 5<br /> 5 Mcarn, Trevon Track Xplosion 29.06 2<br /> 6 Williams, Marcus Rocky Mount 29.39 29.49 6<br /> 7 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 29.56 1<br /> 8 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount 34.30 30.34 6<br /> 9 Phillips, Darius Greenville Jaquars 36.30 30.42 6<br /> 10 Marillo, Juan Fayetteville Flyers 30.63 4<br /> 11 Waters, Kesean Greenville Jaquars 31.02 1<br /> 12 McLucas, Donyae' Fayetteville Flyers 31.04 3<br /> 13 Jones, D'Jarius Fayetteville Flyers 31.06 1<br /> 14 Goodson, Dalen Fayetteville Flyers 31.24 1<br /> 15 Mitchell, Marcus Carolina Eagles 31.89 2<br /> 16 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstars 26.70 32.18 6<br /> 17 Petersen, Dante Fay-Cumberla 32.35 4<br /> 18 Whitfield-Browning, Deij Fayetteville Flyers 32.51 4<br /> 19 Owens, Johnathon Fay-Cumberla 32.69 3<br /> 20 Parker, Donovan Carolina Eagles 32.87 4<br /> 21 Gainey, Malik Fay-Cumberla 33.44 1<br /> 22 Staton, Jordan Greenville Jaquars 33.84 5<br /> 23 Mcqueen, Solomon Carolina Eagles 34.25 3<br /> 24 White, Antonio Fay-Cumberla 35.72 6<br /> 25 Means, Bein Greenville Jaquars 39.00 35.75 6<br /> 26 Jones, Robert Fayetteville Flyers 35.90 2<br /> 27 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount 36.86 36.01 6<br /> 28 Jones, Avante' Fayetteville Flyers 37.53 5<br /> 29 Altman, Conner Fay-Cumberla 37.64 3<br /> -- Patterson, Dominick Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Whitehead, Kelton Track Xplosion DQ 4<br /> -- Sims, Steven Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Reyes, Marcial Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Sims, Samson Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Robinson, Xavier Fayetteville Flyers DQ 6<br /> -- Leggette, Quartez Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Hill, Jacory Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Leggette, Travon Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Leach, Christopher Track Xplosion DQ 5<br /> -- Lassiter, Jessie Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Maldonado, Marc Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Levante, Mouzzon Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Harris-Koffa, Omari Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Grey, Morris Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Horsley, Brandon Pride Track DQ 2<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 21 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Elliott, Kylie Fayetteville Flyers 26.72 1<br /> 2 Jackson, Qizeah Fayetteville Flyers 26.78 3<br /> 3 Chapman, Shnaiya Carolina Eagles 27.11 1<br /> 4 Robinson, Gabriella Unattached 28.90 27.36 5<br /> 5 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 27.38 2<br /> 6 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 28.47 5<br /> 7 McAllister, Aja Fayetteville Flyers 28.60 4<br /> 8 Jones, Kalana Track Xplosion 28.83 3<br /> 9 Faublas, Phylecia Fayetteville Flyers 29.15 2<br /> 10 Parker, Zinequa Rocky Mount 29.59 29.29 5<br /> 11 Jacobs, Jayde Fayetteville Flyers 30.32 3<br /> 12 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track 32.12 30.82 5<br /> 13 Paige, Karmiya Fay-Cumberla 31.19 1<br /> 14 Ohadugha, Sandra Fayetteville Flyers 31.24 4<br /> 15 Staten, Germekia Track Xplosion 31.55 3<br /> 16 Newkirk, Divika Fayetteville Flyers 32.15 5<br /> 17 Coleman, Takira Carolina Allstars 33.86 32.64 5<br /> 18 Patterson, Lydia Fayetteville Flyers 33.66 2<br /> 19 Dixon-Simmons, Amanna Fayetteville Flyers 34.20 3<br /> 20 Eley-O'Reilly, Makeda Fayetteville Flyers 35.14 4<br /> 21 Bradshaw, I'Anaysha Fayetteville Flyers 37.38 4<br /> 22 Thompson, Summer Fayetteville Flyers 37.78 2<br /> -- Scott, Imani Carolina Allstars DQ 2<br /> -- Stanley, Unique Track Xplosion DQ 3<br /> -- Bullock, Kianna Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Bullock, Kiona Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Autry, Kiera Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Williams, Alei Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Johnson, Shaquetta Greenville Jaquars DQ 4<br /> -- Jones, Chanel Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Gholar, Sakkara Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /><br /> Event 22 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 24.24 2<br /> 2 Frazier, Jamal Track Xplosion 24.93 3<br /> 3 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 25.42 1<br /> 4 Noel, Xavier Fayetteville Flyers 25.82 2<br /> 5 Williams, Robert Carolina Allstars 28.00 26.11 5<br /> 6 Jeter, Deyshaun Track Xplosion 27.28 3<br /> 7 Mccormick, Khalil Track Xplosion 27.40 4<br /> 8 Dawson, Oloniy Carolina Eagles 27.58 2<br /> 9 Carter, Caleb Fay-Cumberla 27.86 4<br /> 10 Connor, David Track Xplosion 28.04 3<br /> 11 Leonard, Christopher Track Xplosion 28.08 5<br /> 12 Harris, David Fayetteville Flyers 28.30 1<br /> 13 Rogers, Bruce Track Xplosion 29.01 3<br /> 14 Cannon, Corey Track Xplosion 30.14 3<br /> 15 Johnson, Devaughn Track Xplosion 30.47 2<br /> 16 Staton, Roderick Greenville Jaquars 30.89 2<br /> 17 Clayton, Imani Rocky Mount 26.00 31.16 5<br /> 18 Dozier, Damien Track Xplosion 31.20 4<br /> 19 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fayetteville Flyers 31.57 2<br /> 20 Gilliam, Trent Track Xplosion 31.59 2<br /> 21 Johnson, Tywan Greenville Jaquars 32.24 4<br /> -- Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstars DQ 4<br /> -- Sweet, Jamal Track Xplosion DQ 3<br /> -- Taylor, Tony Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Latimore, Harold Carolina Allstars DQ 1<br /> -- Johnson, Joseph Rocky Mount 26.00 DQ 5<br /> -- Lewis, Carnell Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Harris, Lynwood Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Clore, Madison Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstars DQ 5<br /> -- Piersol, Malik Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Mayner, Markus Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Mitchell, Charles Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /><br /> Event 23 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 26.00 26.07 2<br /> 2 Johnson, Kayla Track Xplosion 28.43 2<br /> 3 Murray, Tamirra Fayetteville Flyers 28.92 1<br /> 4 Monk, Tiffany Track Xplosion 30.47 1<br /> 5 Taylor, Jessica Carolina Eagles 31.69 1<br /> 6 Reid, Sabrina Fayetteville Flyers 32.73 2<br /> -- Lindsey, Marcia Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Parkins, Tongelah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- McDonald, Maykeia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Hill, Tykendria Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Gilliam, Sydney Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Carter, Mimi Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /><br /> Event 24 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Mangum, Quincy Track Xplosion 23.12 2<br /> 2 White, Tariq Track Xplosion 23.22 1<br /> 3 Lewis, Claytin Unattached 23.00 23.24 2<br /> 4 White, Pat Nwtc 24.00 24.86 2<br /> 5 Chapman, Sandy Carolina Eagles 25.34 1<br /> 6 Jones, Jalen Fayetteville Flyers 27.09 2<br /> 7 Wallis, Jonathan Fayetteville Flyers 30.13 2<br /> 8 Champine, Daniel Carolina Allstars 31.80 1<br /> -- Turner, Micah Unattached DQ 2<br /> -- Lewis, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Sommerville, Keovante' Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Smith, Tyreek Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 25 200 Meter Dash Young Women<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 25.00 25.92<br /> 2 Robinson, Alexandria Unattached 27.00 27.27<br /> 3 Burks, Kendall Track Xplosion 29.32<br /><br /> Event 26 200 Meter Dash Young Men<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Mclean, Sean Carolina Eagles 22.64<br /> 2 Johnson, Dorien Track Xplosion 24.03<br /> 3 Smith, William Track Xplosion 24.49<br /> -- Sims, Michael Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Lewis, Corey Unattached 23.00 DQ<br /><br /> Event 29 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Lowery, Sierra Nwtc 1:15.00 1:22.01 4<br /> 2 Mccormick, Jala Track Xplosion 1:26.98 3<br /> 3 Jones, Kierra Fayetteville Flyers 1:27.01 2<br /> 4 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 1:28.67 3<br /> 5 Gilbert, Brook Carolina Eagles 1:34.62 4<br /> 6 Lucas, Jameka Fay-Cumberla 1:35.62 1<br /> 7 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 1:29.00 1:36.37 4<br /> 8 Pagan, Nashaya Fayetteville Flyers 1:36.80 1<br /> 9 Campbell, Aiyanah Fayetteville Flyers 1:36.90 2<br /> 10 Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles 1:35.11 1:37.36 4<br /> 11 Williams, Jada Carolina Eagles 1:39.46 2<br /> 12 Jones, Daja Carolina Eagles 1:41.77 3<br /> 13 Johnson, Ashlyn Fayetteville Flyers 1:43.13 2<br /> 14 Harris, Kishona Rocky Mount 1:59.77 1:47.97 4<br /> 15 Smith, Darianna Fay-Cumberla 1:49.19 2<br /> 16 Mullino, Jakarie Fayetteville Flyers 1:50.45 1<br /> 17 Webster, Maleyah Carolina Eagles 1:50.99 1<br /> 18 Hurley, Tyaizha Fayetteville Flyers 1:58.43 3<br /> 19 Hill, Errin Fayetteville Flyers 2:15.27 3<br /> 20 Harris, Canada Fay-Cumberla 2:22.90 3<br /> -- Brown, Talyah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Williams, Laura Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Bryant, Keislyn Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Blaschke, Audrey Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Johnson, Mckenna Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Castro, Daniela Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Hicks, Maddi Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Mangum, Diamond Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Johnson, Precious Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /><br /><br /> Event 32 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 1:20.75 1<br /> 2 Williams, Brian Carolina Allstars 1:25.96 1:24.47 5<br /> 3 Brown, Jordan Fay-Cumberla 1:24.57 5<br /> 4 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 1:25.73 1<br /> 5 Crutcher, Day-Jun Fayetteville Flyers 1:26.98 1<br /> 6 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track 1:28.11 1<br /> 7 Leaston, Justin Track Xplosion 1:30.67 1<br /> 8 Woods, Kevonne Carolina Eagles 1:33.25 1<br /> 9 Snow, Josefe Fayetteville Flyers 1:34.10 3<br /> 10 Clayton, Jordan Rocky Mount 1:36.24 1:34.28 5<br /> 11 Brown, Derrick Fay-Cumberla 1:34.60 1<br /> 12 Pagan, Naseem Fayetteville Flyers 1:34.71 1<br /> 13 Mack, Noah Fayetteville Flyers 1:38.89 5<br /> 14 Johnson, Stephon Fayetteville Flyers 1:39.23 5<br /> 15 Hudgins, Keavion Rocky Mount 1:30.20 1:46.38 5<br /> 16 Battle, Alem Rocky Mount 1:51.82 1:46.99 5<br /> 17 Clark, Justin Carolina Eagles 1:56.61 3<br /> -- Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount 1:53.45 DQ 4<br /> -- Snell, Khalil Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Rodemaker, Tate Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Rogers, Brenon Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Wotley, Javien Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Wright, Jaylon Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Joseph-Fontaine, Jiovonn Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Hill, Corey Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Kibler, Eric Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Larkin, Corey Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Craig, Zack Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Paul, Brendon Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Pierce, Tyshawn Rocky Mount 1:48.41 DQ 5<br /> -- Bennett, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /> -- Mosley, Chandler Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /><br /> Event 33 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Gibson, Samarah Carolina Eagles 1:09.95 1:10.73 5<br /> 2 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 1:14.54 2<br /> 3 Davis, Jasmine Rocky Mount 1:23.94 1:16.39 5<br /> 4 McNair, Mylasis Fayetteville Flyers 1:16.58 2<br /> 5 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 1:22.00 1:16.63 5<br /> 6 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 1:20.31 1:19.05 5<br /> 7 Crutchfield, Kai Track Xplosion 1:19.68 4<br /> 8 Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberla 1:21.36 3<br /> 9 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 1:21.07 1:22.46 5<br /> 10 Davis, Kylie Fay-Cumberla 1:22.90 3<br /> 11 Gillard, Nichole Fayetteville Flyers 1:26.24 4<br /> 12 Eley-O'Reilly, Nadira Fayetteville Flyers 1:29.91 4<br /> 13 Harris, Jordan Carolina Eagles 1:29.99 1<br /> 14 Abrams, Layanna Track Xplosion 1:30.69 3<br /> 15 Rhodes, Joy Nwtc 1:32.50 3<br /> 16 Carter, Mikalah Fayetteville Flyers 1:33.91 2<br /> 17 Lewis, Johnna Rocky Mount 1:31.49 1:35.14 5<br /> 18 Quinones, Natalie Fay-Cumberla 1:39.23 2<br /> 19 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount 1:38.28 1:39.41 5<br /> 20 Scott, LaFay Fayetteville Flyers 1:40.83 1<br /> 21 Williams, Daja Carolina Eagles 1:44.20 4<br /> 22 Acevedo, Vanessa Fay-Cumberla 1:45.13 3<br /> 23 Scott, Taylor Carolina Eagles 1:48.17 2<br /> 24 Hall, Zaria Fayetteville Flyers 1:49.19 4<br /> 25 Bullock, Fadra Rocky Mount 2:03.19 1<br /> -- Yessoufou, Amirah Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Wright, Ashley Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Shola, Amy Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /> -- Bradford, Alesha Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Setu, Lei'vi Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Fessler, Madison Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Hatch, Tia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Piickett, Jalyn Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Middleton, Talieha Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Latiker, Sidney Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Morden, Sarah Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Gilbert, Alexus Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Jones, Kaylah Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /><br /> Event 34 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Fay-Cumberla 1:05.41 4<br /> 2 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 1:10.00 1:07.46 5<br /> 3 Felton, Rontrel Fay-Cumberla 1:09.72 5<br /> 4 Lewis, Kendrick Carolina Eagles 1:10.91 3<br /> 5 McLaughlin, Jaleel Fayetteville Flyers 1:15.36 3<br /> 6 Whittaker, Cole Unattached 1:17.00 1:16.48 5<br /> 7 Scales, Deavion Fayetteville Flyers 1:19.19 3<br /> 8 Egerton, Bryan Carolina Eagles 1:19.49 3<br /> 9 Mosley, Christian Fay-Cumberla 1:19.73 4<br /> 10 Brown, Walter Fay-Cumberla 1:20.00 4<br /> 11 Barco, Zachary Carolina Eagles 1:20.77 2<br /> 12 Lucas, Jalin Fay-Cumberla 1:21.59 4<br /> 13 Weathers, Gabriel Fay-Cumberla 1:21.91 2<br /> 14 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 1:22.96 1<br /> 15 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount 1:24.38 1:24.72 5<br /> 16 Burmester, Eleazar Track Xplosion 1:25.54 4<br /> 17 Conyers, Exavier Rocky Mount 1:21.55 1:25.56 5<br /> 18 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount 1:31.73 1:28.52 5<br /> 19 Dunham, Roderick Carolina Eagles 1:29.55 2<br /> 20 Reed, Khylan Fayetteville Flyers 1:29.68 4<br /> 21 Williams, Garrett Fay-Cumberla 1:32.66 1<br /> 22 Anderson, Austin Fay-Cumberla 1:35.60 2<br /> -- Williams, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Washington, Andrew Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Weeks, Isaiah Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Jordan, Anthony Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Procter, Devin Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Coleman, Joshua Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Foy, Cyier Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Dunn, Derrick Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Perry-Ptaterson, Tyrek Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Sanborn, Nathaniel Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Miller, Samuel Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /><br /> Event 35 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 brown, desire Pride Track 1:07.18 3<br /> 2 Jones, Trinity Fay-Cumberla 1:08.14 2<br /> 3 Ward, Jemay Track Xplosion 1:08.53 3<br /> 4 Foy, C'Coriea Fayetteville Flyers 1:09.52 1<br /> 5 Strong, Kameron Track Xplosion 1:14.47 1<br /> 6 Lewis, Nazirah Rocky Mount 1:19.01 1:14.59 4<br /> 7 Garrison, Arryon Fay-Cumberla 1:15.25 1<br /> 8 Mitchell, Jacarla Carolina Eagles 1:16.65 3<br /> 9 Matthews, Alisha Fayetteville Flyers 1:16.79 4<br /> 10 Deloach, Raiche Rocky Mount 1:22.51 1:19.83 4<br /> 11 Mclaurin, Raven Track Xplosion 1:21.58 4<br /> 12 Stocks, Maniyah Fayetteville Flyers 1:22.11 3<br /> 13 Johnson, Danielle Track Xplosion 1:22.28 2<br /> 14 Yarrell, Chekelvia Rocky Mount 1:36.32 1:23.00 4<br /> 15 Dunham, Tiffany Carolina Eagles 1:24.10 4<br /> 16 Clark, Diamond Fayetteville Flyers 1:24.85 1<br /> 17 Danfora, A Nwtc 1:25.43 2<br /> 18 Hall, Ashley Fayetteville Flyers 1:26.22 1<br /> 19 Brooks, Jada Fayetteville Flyers 1:30.14 3<br /> 20 Matthews, Camaya Track Xplosion 1:33.32 1<br /> 21 Fields, Kayla Greenville Jaquars 1:34.40 3<br /> 22 Miles, Deshaya Greenville Jaquars 1:41.83 2<br /> -- Sprinkle, Alexandria Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Miller, Maya Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Hines, Gloria Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Hauley, Dekayla Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Carr, Atleassia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Doughty, Vanessa Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Baker, Akira Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Turrentine, Tenaya Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Hall, Asia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Boddie, Netonya Rocky Mount 1:19.13 DQ 5<br /> -- Davis, Kiandra Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Kendall, Kaitlyn Fay-Cumberla DQ 5<br /> -- Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Jacarla, Mitchell Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Marshall, Destiny Fay-Cumberla DQ 5<br /> -- Scales, Zakkiyah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Latiker, Jordan Fay-Cumberla DQ 5<br /> -- Sanborn, Kate Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 36 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 McLaughlin, Jayshawn Fayetteville Flyers 1:00.70 4<br /> 2 Semple, Terrence Fayetteville Flyers 1:01.21 4<br /> 3 Patterson, Dominick Track Xplosion 1:01.34 2<br /> 4 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstars 1:02.21 1:03.04 6<br /> 5 Mcarn, Trevon Track Xplosion 1:04.32 1<br /> 6 Hall, Phillip Fayetteville Flyers 1:04.79 5<br /> 7 Richardson, Clarence Fayetteville Flyers 1:07.63 5<br /> 8 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 1:08.20 2<br /> 9 Leaston, Jonte Track Xplosion 1:09.19 3<br /> 10 Mitchell, Marcus Carolina Eagles 1:09.97 1<br /> 11 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount 1:14.38 1:11.94 6<br /> 12 Nesmith, Deshawn Carolina Eagles 1:14.05 5<br /> 13 Rodemaker, Bo Carolina Eagles 1:14.30 4<br /> 14 Jones, D'Jarius Fayetteville Flyers 1:14.68 4<br /> 15 Williams, Marcus Rocky Mount 1:14.45 1:14.73 6<br /> 16 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion 1:15.06 3<br /> 17 Parker, Donovan Carolina Eagles 1:15.34 4<br /> 18 McLucas, Donyae' Fayetteville Flyers 1:16.07 2<br /> 19 Mcqueen, Solomon Carolina Eagles 1:16.22 1<br /> 20 Petersen, Dante Fay-Cumberla 1:16.64 3<br /> 21 Goodson, Dalen Fayetteville Flyers 1:18.38 5<br /> 22 Whitfield-Browning, Deij Fayetteville Flyers 1:19.64 3<br /> 23 Gainey, Malik Fay-Cumberla 1:20.75 2<br /> 24 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount 1:26.00 1:21.92 6<br /> 25 Jones, Avante' Fayetteville Flyers 1:22.32 5<br /> 26 Altman, Conner Fay-Cumberla 1:28.72 5<br /> 27 Grey, Morris Fayetteville Flyers 1:37.83 2<br /> 28 White, Antonio Fay-Cumberla 1:47.06 6<br /> -- Whitehead, Kelton Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Owens, Johnathon Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Turner, Chris Unattached DQ 3<br /> -- Reyes, Marcial Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Leggette, Travon Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Robinson, Xavier Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Sims, Steven Fayetteville Flyers DQ 5<br /> -- Hill, Jacory Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Harr, Jacob Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Leggette, Quartez Fayetteville Flyers DQ 6<br /> -- Lassiter, Jessie Carolina Eagles DQ 5<br /> -- Harris-Koffa, Omari Carolina Eagles DQ 2<br /> -- Maldonado, Marc Fay-Cumberla DQ 3<br /> -- Levante, Mouzzon Carolina Eagles DQ 6<br /> -- Sims, Samson Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Smith, Brandon Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstars 1:16.22 DQ 6<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 37 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 1:01.32 2<br /> 2 Elliott, Kylie Fayetteville Flyers 1:01.47 1<br /> 3 Jackson, Qizeah Fayetteville Flyers 1:02.12 2<br /> 4 Robinson, Gabriella Unattached 1:02.00 1:03.24 4<br /> 5 Chapman, Shnaiya Carolina Eagles 1:05.14 1<br /> 6 Jacobs, Jayde Fayetteville Flyers 1:06.69 4<br /> 7 Gillis, Ceaira Track Xplosion 1:07.03 3<br /> 8 Chavis, Tichina Track Xplosion 1:09.00 1<br /> 9 Taylor, Jalyn Fay-Cumberla 1:10.18 3<br /> 10 Thomas, Jhatanah Pride Track 1:11.00 1:10.27 4<br /> 11 Parker, Zinequa Rocky Mount 1:12.37 1:11.13 4<br /> 12 Eley-O'Reilly, Makeda Fayetteville Flyers 1:11.77 2<br /> 13 Jones, Kalana Track Xplosion 1:14.09 1<br /> 14 Ohadugha, Sandra Fayetteville Flyers 1:15.17 2<br /> 15 Staten, Germekia Track Xplosion 1:16.02 2<br /> 16 Patterson, Lydia Fayetteville Flyers 1:19.84 1<br /> 17 Dixon-Simmons, Amanna Fayetteville Flyers 1:19.92 3<br /> 18 Bullock, Kiona Carolina Eagles 1:26.81 2<br /> 19 Newkirk, Divika Fayetteville Flyers 1:27.49 4<br /> 20 Thompson, Summer Fayetteville Flyers 1:34.72 1<br /> 21 Johnson, Shaquetta Greenville Jaquars 1:40.42 4<br /> -- McAllister, Aja Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Stanley, Unique Track Xplosion DQ 4<br /> -- Autry, Kiera Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Adkins, Katlyn Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Bradshaw, I'Anaysha Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Bullock, Kianna Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Jones, Chanel Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Dewhart, Kieanna Carolina Eagles DQ 3<br /> -- Paige, Karmiya Fay-Cumberla DQ 2<br /> -- Williams, Alei Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Morden, Mary Fay-Cumberla DQ 4<br /><br /> Event 38 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Smith, Raevon Track Xplosion 54.21 3<br /> 2 Shelton, Michael Track Xplosion 56.50 2<br /> 3 Noel, Xavier Fayetteville Flyers 56.91 2<br /> 4 Frazier, Jamal Track Xplosion 57.90 4<br /> 5 Miller, Nyheim Unattached 59.76 3<br /> 6 Chavis, William Track Xplosion 59.95 3<br /> 7 Jeter, Deyshaun Track Xplosion 1:00.54 1<br /> 8 Taylor, Tony Carolina Eagles 1:01.63 3<br /> 9 Mccormick, Khalil Track Xplosion 1:03.99 3<br /> 10 Dozier, Damien Track Xplosion 1:05.59 4<br /> 11 Rogers, Bruce Track Xplosion 1:07.31 2<br /> 12 Dawson, Oloniy Carolina Eagles 1:07.54 4<br /> 13 Harris, David Fayetteville Flyers 1:07.92 1<br /> 14 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 1:09.76 2<br /> 15 Clayton, Imani Rocky Mount 1:13.30 1:09.87 4<br /> 16 Gilliam, Trent Track Xplosion 1:11.45 2<br /> 17 Cannon, Corey Track Xplosion 1:13.67 2<br /> 18 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fayetteville Flyers 1:14.23 4<br /> 19 Johnson, Tywan Greenville Jaquars 1:14.92 2<br /> 20 Scott, Joshua Carolina Eagles 1:17.91 1<br /> 21 Clore, Madison Carolina Eagles 1:20.17 1<br /> 22 Staton, Roderick Greenville Jaquars 1:23.40 3<br /> -- Harris, Lynwood Fayetteville Flyers DQ 4<br /> -- Carter, Caleb Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Ragland, Austin Fayetteville Flyers DQ 3<br /> -- Piersol, Malik Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Murray, Jamaree Carolina Allstars DQ 1<br /> -- Johnson, Joseph Rocky Mount 1:15.00 DQ 4<br /> -- Mitchell, Charles Carolina Eagles DQ 4<br /><br /> Event 39 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 58.00 59.43 2<br /> 2 Johnson, Kayla Track Xplosion 1:04.31 1<br /> 3 Rowland, Tabitha Carolina Eagles 1:07.51 2<br /> 4 Murray, Tamirra Fayetteville Flyers 1:10.48 1<br /> 5 Taylor, Jessica Carolina Eagles 1:19.52 1<br /> 6 Reid, Sabrina Fayetteville Flyers 1:27.75 2<br /> -- Hill, Stacia Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /> -- Lindsey, Marcia Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Parkins, Tongelah Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- McDonald, Maykeia Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Hill, Tykendria Fayetteville Flyers DQ 1<br /> -- Edwards, Jasmine Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /> -- Gilliam, Sydney Track Xplosion DQ 2<br /> -- Carter, Mimi Fay-Cumberla DQ 1<br /><br /> Event 40 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Lewis, Claytin Unattached 50.00 52.44 2<br /> 2 White, Pat Nwtc 58.00 55.01 2<br /> 3 Jones, Jalen Fayetteville Flyers 1:02.00 2<br /> 4 Champine, Daniel Carolina Allstars 1:08.04 2<br /> 5 Wallis, Jonathan Fayetteville Flyers 1:11.87 1<br /> -- Smith, Tyreek Track Xplosion DQ 1<br /> -- Turner, Micah Unattached DQ 1<br /> -- Smith, Joshua Fayetteville Flyers DQ 2<br /> -- Freeman, Bernard Carolina Eagles DQ 1<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 41 400 Meter Dash Young Women<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Parker, Zikeena Rocky Mount 55.00 1:01.67<br /> 2 Robinson, Alexandria Unattached 59.00 1:04.38<br /> 3 Burks, Kendall Track Xplosion 1:11.48<br /><br /> Event 42 400 Meter Dash Young Men<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Lewis, Corey Unattached 50.00 54.17<br /> 2 Johnson, Dorien Track Xplosion 54.99<br /> 3 Harris, Daquan Carolina Eagles 1:01.32<br /> -- Mclean, Sean Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Sims, Michael Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /><br /> Event 43 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Mccormick, Jala Track Xplosion 3:24.37<br /> 2 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 3:35.93<br /> 3 Hemming, Abigail Nwtc 3:52.98<br /> 4 Williams, Jada Carolina Eagles 4:19.22<br /> -- Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles DQ<br /><br /> Event 44 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 3:17.87<br /> -- Rodemaker, Tate Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Craig, Zack Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /><br /> Event 45 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Roberson, Eboni Carolina Eagles 2:56.86 2:47.20<br /> 2 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 3:26.35<br /> 3 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 3:23.41 3:31.65<br /> 4 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 3:32.46<br /> 5 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstars 3:38.00 3:38.10<br /> -- Wright, Ashley Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Hill, Micah Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /> -- Yessoufou, Amirah Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /> -- Buchanan, Abigail Nwtc 3:57.02 DQ<br /> -- Jones, Kaylah Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> <br /><br /> Event 46 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hargraves, Jacob Carolina Allstars 2:58.00 2:55.84<br /> 2 McLaughlin, Jaleel Fayetteville Flyers 2:58.95<br /> 3 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 2:59.10<br /> 4 Sanborn, Nathaniel Fayetteville Flyers 3:15.59<br /> 5 White, Thomas Rocky Mount 3:16.51 3:18.13<br /> -- Lewis, Kendrick Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Anderson, Austin Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /> -- Hicks, Mikey Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /> <br /> Event 47 800 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Sanborn, Kate Fayetteville Flyers 2:39.41<br /> 2 Williams, Brittany Carolina Allstars 2:55.36<br /> 3 Jackson, Kayla Fayetteville Flyers 3:03.07<br /> 4 Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberla 3:09.08<br /> 5 Danfora, A Nwtc 3:36.28<br /> 6 Yarrell, Chekelvia Rocky Mount 3:29.27 3:39.87<br /> 7 Howerton, Malena Nwtc 4:04.60 3:41.38<br /> -- Mitchell, Jacarla Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Carr, Atleassia Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Doughty, Vanessa Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Davis, Kiandra Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Jacarla, Mitchell Carolina Eagles DQ<br /><br /> Event 48 800 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstars 2:34.53 2:25.75<br /> 2 Hall, Phillip Fayetteville Flyers 2:27.33<br /> 3 Mcarn, Trevon Track Xplosion 2:33.39<br /> 4 Richardson, Clarence Fayetteville Flyers 2:40.22<br /> 5 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 2:42.93<br /> 6 Jordan, Spencer Track Xplosion 2:44.58<br /> 7 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 2:46.57<br /> 8 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstars 2:58.17<br /> 9 Parker, Donovan Carolina Eagles 3:00.89<br /> 10 Rodemaker, Bo Carolina Eagles 3:02.00<br /> 11 Mcqueen, Solomon Carolina Eagles 3:05.88<br /> 12 Nesmith, Deshawn Carolina Eagles 3:08.87<br /> 13 Wilberding, Keven Nwtc 3:05.76 3:10.08<br /> 14 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 3:44.98<br /> -- Reynolds, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Turner, Chris Unattached DQ<br /> -- McLaughlin, Jayshawn Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Smith, Brandon Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- McLucas, Donyae' Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Harr, Jacob Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Mitchell, Chaz Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Leggette, Quartez Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /><br /> Event 49 800 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Eley-O'Reilly, Makeda Fayetteville Flyers 2:49.72<br /> 2 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 2:53.60<br /> 3 Williams, Michaela Rocky Mount 2:55.00 2:55.87<br /> 4 Morden, Mary Fay-Cumberla 3:06.63<br /> 5 Gillis, Ceaira Track Xplosion 3:19.40<br /> -- Robinson, Gabriella Unattached 2:35.00 DQ<br /> -- Dewhart, Kieanna Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Adkins, Katlyn Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Johnson, Amanda Rocky Mount 3:03.00 DQ<br /><br /> Event 51 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hardesty, Deanna Track Xplosion 2:41.01<br /> 2 Rowland, Tabitha Carolina Eagles 3:00.56<br /> 3 Edwards, Jasmine Carolina Eagles 3:03.97<br /> 4 Hill, Stacia Fay-Cumberla 3:21.12<br /><br /> Event 53 800 Meter Run Young Women<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Houston, Ciara Capital Xtreme 2:30.00 2:34.76<br /><br /> Event 55 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles 7:03.30<br /><br /> Event 57 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Roberson, Eboni Carolina Eagles 5:38.95 5:47.48<br /> 2 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 6:33.48 6:43.62<br /> 3 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstars 6:50.00 7:12.41<br /> -- Yessoufou, Amirah Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /> -- Hemming, Audrey Nwtc 7:21.41 DQ<br /><br /> Event 58 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hargraves, Jacob Carolina Allstars 5:28.00 5:44.73<br /> 2 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 6:18.46<br /> 3 White, Thomas Rocky Mount 6:38.32 6:32.77<br /> 4 Sanborn, Nathaniel Fayetteville Flyers 6:35.07<br /> 5 Anderson, Austin Fay-Cumberla 6:40.99<br /> -- Hicks, Mikey Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /> <br /> Event 59 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Harrison, Kara Carolina Eagles 6:12.39<br /> 2 Jackson, Kayla Fayetteville Flyers 6:21.48<br /> 3 Hemming, Taylor Nwtc 6:20.39 6:46.37<br /> 4 Yarrell, Chekelvia Rocky Mount 7:01.83 7:02.39<br /> 5 Doughty, Vanessa Fayetteville Flyers 7:02.40<br /> 6 Carr, Atleassia Fayetteville Flyers 8:13.54<br /> -- Sanborn, Kate Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Buchanan, Alisa Nwtc 7:17.57 DQ<br /> -- Hill, Riah Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /><br /> Event 60 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hall, Phillip Fayetteville Flyers 5:03.02<br /> 2 Jordan, Spencer Track Xplosion 5:33.43<br /> 3 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 5:40.24<br /> 4 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstars 5:46.20<br /> 5 Harr, Jacob Fayetteville Flyers 5:51.34<br /> 6 Mitchell, Marcus Carolina Eagles 6:04.32<br /> 7 Wilberding, Keven Nwtc 6:17.38 6:07.46<br /> 8 Gary, Khalil Track Xplosion 6:34.83<br /> 9 Mitchell, Chaz Carolina Eagles 7:56.93<br /> -- Smith, Brandon Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Turner, Chris Unattached DQ<br /> <br /> Event 61 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Adkins, Katlyn Fayetteville Flyers 5:26.89<br /> 2 Williams, Michaela Rocky Mount 5:35.00 6:07.99<br /> -- Johnson, Amanda Rocky Mount 6:00.00 DQ<br /><br /> Event 62 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Ragland, Austin Fayetteville Flyers 4:50.73<br /> 2 Smith, Trevor Rocky Mount 5:32.48 5:42.40<br /> 3 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 6:03.64<br /><br /> Event 63 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Worsley, Shakira Carolina Eagles 5:36.48<br /> 2 Hardesty, Deanna Track Xplosion 5:36.69<br /> 3 Wilberding, Gabriela Nwtc 5:29.65 5:50.71<br /> 4 Edwards, Jasmine Carolina Eagles 6:35.47<br /> 5 Hill, Stacia Fay-Cumberla 6:40.41<br /> -- Rowland, Tabitha Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> <br /> Event 64 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Shermer, Chase Nwtc 4:45.31 4:40.68<br /> 2 Rhodes, Justin Nwtc 5:46.43<br /> -- Smith, Joshua Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /><br /> Event 76 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> -- Gary, Khalil Track Xplosion DQ<br /> -- Horsley, Brandon Pride Track 19.79 DQ<br /> -- Reyes, Marcial Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /><br /> Event 77 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Miller, Nyah Unattached 16.10 17.06<br /><br /> Event 78 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> -- Miller, Nyheim Unattached 15.00 DQ<br /><br /> Event 79 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Morrison, Tametris Unattached 14.00 16.80<br /> 2 Taylor, Jessica Carolina Eagles 20.18<br /><br /> Event 80 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 18.05 17.71<br /><br /> Event 105 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Todd-Williams, Kennedy Pride Track 7-01.50 7-10.50<br /> 2 Campbell, Jakiiah Carolina Allstars 7-10.00<br /> 3 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstars 7-05.50<br /> 4 Hemming, Abigail Nwtc 7-06.50 7-04.75<br /> 5 Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles 6-10.00<br /> 6 Foy, Skylar Carolina Eagles 6-09.50<br /> 7 Montague, Miya Unattached 6-09.00<br /> 8 David, Kasiyah Pride Track 6-05.00<br /> 9 Jones, Daja Carolina Eagles 6-04.50<br /> 10 Thornton, Torri Carolina Allstars 5-09.25<br /> 11 Williams, Jada Carolina Eagles 5-08.00<br /><br /> Event 106 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Leaston, Justin Track Xplosion 9-09.50<br /> 2 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track 9-11.75 9-07.75<br /> 3 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 8-06.50<br /> 4 Williams, Brian Carolina Allstars 8-00.00<br /> 5 Johnson, Langston Fay-Cumberla 7-07.00<br /> 6 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 7-06.00<br /> 7 Brown, David Carolina Allstars 6-08.00<br /> 8 Hollingsworth, Aj Carolina Allstars 6-06.00<br /><br /> Event 107 Long Jump Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Williams, Daja Carolina Eagles 10-04.25<br /> 2 Gary, Jordan Track Xplosion 10-03.75<br /> 3 Eley-O'Reilly, Nadira Fayetteville Flyers 10-03.00<br /> 4 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track 10-03.00 10-02.75<br /> 5 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstars 9-04.00<br /> 6 Kochis, Kadie Carolina Allstars 9-01.25 8-11.25<br /> 7 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstars 9-03.00 7-11.00<br /> 8 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstars 9-06.25 7-10.50<br /> 9 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstars 6-02.00<br /><br /> Event 108 Long Jump Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Foy, Cyier Fayetteville Flyers 13-06.00<br /> 2 Lewis, Kendrick Carolina Eagles 12-00.00<br /> 3 Miller, Samuel Fayetteville Flyers 10-11.00<br /> 3 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstars 10-11.00<br /> 5 Addison, Donavan Track Xplosion 10-09.50<br /> -- Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Johnson, Dreysan Track Xplosion DQ<br /><br /> Event 109 Long Jump Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Foy, C'Coriea Fayetteville Flyers 14-00.50<br /> 2 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstars 14-00.25 12-05.50<br /> 3 Scales, Zakkiyah Fayetteville Flyers 10-04.00<br /> 4 Clay, Seana Fay-Cumberla 10-03.50<br /> 5 Sprinkle, Alexandria Fay-Cumberla 10-01.00<br /> 6 Johnson, Maiyah Fay-Cumberla 9-04.50<br /> 7 Mclaurin, Raven Track Xplosion 9-01.00<br /> 8 Johnson, Leasia Carolina Allstars 8-07.25<br /> 9 Carr, Atleassia Fayetteville Flyers 8-03.00<br /> 10 Johnson, Lailah Fay-Cumberla 7-10.00<br /> 11 Kelley, Japera Carolina Allstars 7-04.75<br /> 12 Jordan, Aliyah Fay-Cumberla 7-04.50<br /><br /><br /> Event 110 Long Jump Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Leaston, Jonte Track Xplosion 14-06.00<br /> 2 Spencer, Johnathan Track Xplosion 14-01.25<br /> 3 Hamilton, David Carolina Allstars 14-04.00 14-00.50<br /> 4 Nesmith, Deshawn Carolina Eagles 12-03.50<br /> 5 Wilberding, Keven Nwtc 10-11.25 11-07.00<br /> 6 Rodemaker, Bo Carolina Eagles 10-11.00<br /> 7 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstars 14-00.25 10-03.00<br /> 8 Winstead, Noah Carolina Allstars 10-02.00<br /> 9 Barco, Isaih Carolina Eagles 8-00.00<br /> -- Wilkins, Damaja Track Xplosion DQ<br /> -- Hugee, Nicholas Track Xplosion DQ<br /> -- Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstars 11-09.00 DQ<br /> -- Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion DQ<br /><br /> Event 111 Long Jump Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 McAllister, Aja Fayetteville Flyers 14-11.50<br /> 2 Chapman, Shnaiya Carolina Eagles 14-05.50<br /> 3 Miller, Nyah Unattached 13-05.75<br /> 4 Coleman, Takira Carolina Allstars 13-10.25 13-00.50<br /> 5 Scott, Imani Carolina Allstars 11-09.50<br /> 6 Morden, Mary Fay-Cumberla 10-06.00<br /> 7 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstars 9-11.00 8-04.75<br /><br /> Event 112 Long Jump Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Butler, Deondre Fayetteville Flyers 18-11.00<br /> 2 Carter, Caleb Fay-Cumberla 14-08.00<br /> 3 Scott, Joshua Carolina Eagles 13-06.00<br /> 4 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstars 13-05.00<br /> 5 Cannon, Corey Track Xplosion 13-02.00<br /> -- Latimore, Harold Carolina Allstars DQ<br /><br /> Event 113 Long Jump Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Monk, Tiffany Track Xplosion 13-08.50<br /><br /> Event 114 Long Jump Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> -- Lewis, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Freeman, Bernard Carolina Eagles DQ<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 116 Long Jump Young Men<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Carr, Lincoln Fayetteville Flyers 23-00.50<br /> 2 Harris, Daquan Carolina Eagles 18-06.00<br /><br />Event 123 High Jump Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Crutchfield, Kai Track Xplosion 3-09.00<br /> 2 Rhodes, Joy Nwtc 3-02.00<br /><br /> Event 125 High Jump Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Jackson, Kayla Fayetteville Flyers 3-10.00<br /><br /> Event 126 High Jump Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Leaston, Jonte Track Xplosion 4-10.00<br /> 2 Patterson, Dominick Track Xplosion 4-08.00<br /> 3 Mclaurin, Rodney Track Xplosion 4-04.00<br /> 4 Gary, Khalil Track Xplosion 4-00.00<br /><br /> Event 127 High Jump Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Taylor, Jalyn Fay-Cumberla 4-04.00<br /> 1 Faublas, Phylecia Fayetteville Flyers 4-04.00<br /> 3 Jackson, Qizeah Fayetteville Flyers 4-02.00<br /><br /> Event 128 High Jump Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Addison, Jonathan Track Xplosion 5-04.00<br /> 2 Butler, Deondre Fayetteville Flyers 5-02.00<br /><br /> Event 130 High Jump Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Bonds, Micheal Fayetteville Flyers 5-02.00<br /><br /> Event 133 Shot Put Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track 13-09.00<br /><br /><br /> Event 134 Shot Put Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles 18-01.50<br /> 2 Jordan, William Track Xplosion 16-08.00<br /> 3 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 13-01.50<br /> 4 Washington, Andrew Carolina Eagles 12-01.00<br /><br /> Event 135 Shot Put Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Dunham, Tiffany Carolina Eagles 25-08.50<br /> 2 Morrison, Tameia Unattached 22-00.75 23-04.00<br /> 3 Johnson, Lailah Fay-Cumberla 18-02.50<br /> 4 Smith, Holly Pride Track 19-02.00 18-02.00<br /> -- Jordan, Kelsey Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /><br /> Event 136 Shot Put Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hugee, Nicholas Track Xplosion 27-03.00<br /> 2 Marillo, Juan Fayetteville Flyers 25-08.50<br /> 3 Wilkins, Damaja Track Xplosion 19-08.00<br /> 4 Barco, Isaih Carolina Eagles 15-10.00<br /> 5 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 15-03.50<br /> -- Reynolds, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Jones, Robert Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Hood, Trique Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /><br /> Event 137 Shot Put Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstars 33-06.00 23-11.50<br /> -- Lawrence, Natoire Greenville Jaquars DQ<br /> -- Dewhart, Kieanna Carolina Eagles DQ<br /><br /> Event 138 Shot Put Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rowland, James Pride Track 39-05.00 36-01.50<br /> 2 Decker, Geoffrey Pride Track 37-07.25 35-00.00<br /> 3 Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles 32-09.00<br /> 4 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 28-11.50<br /> 5 Jordan, Chandler Track Xplosion 24-07.00<br /> 6 Mayner, Markus Track Xplosion 21-00.50<br /> 7 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 19-08.00<br /> -- Cooper, Donte Track Xplosion DQ<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 139 Shot Put Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Burks, Taylor Track Xplosion 29-07.00<br /> 2 Mathes, Patricia Track Xplosion 25-00.00<br /> 3 Johnson, Sarah Rocky Mount 24-08.00<br /><br /> Event 140 Shot Put Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 31-08.50<br /> 2 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track 30-04.75 31-04.00<br /> 3 Campbell, Victor Pride Track 33-04.50 31-01.00<br /> -- Becton, Quadarius Track Xplosion DQ<br /> -- Mangum, Quincy Track Xplosion DQ<br /><br /> Event 141 Shot Put Young Women<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Romero, Dawn Rocky Mount 29-00.50<br /><br /> Event 142 Shot Put Young Men<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rowland, Kenneth Pride Track 60-08.00 58-02.00<br /> 2 Clark, Zacherie Track Xplosion 31-08.00<br /><br /> Event 143 Javelin Throw Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles 91-08<br /> 2 Addison, Donavan Track Xplosion 74-08.50<br /> 3 Jordan, William Track Xplosion 66-06.50<br /> 4 Dunham, Roderick Carolina Eagles 54-06.50<br /> 5 Lawson, Markeith Track Xplosion 50-08.50<br /> 6 Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles 49-07<br /> 7 Harris, Charles Carolina Eagles 48-11.50<br /> 8 Harrington, Justin Track Xplosion 38-00<br /> 9 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 37-11.50<br /> 10 Washington, Andrew Carolina Eagles 27-11<br /><br /> Event 144 Discus Throw Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track 51-08.50<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 145 Javelin Throw Midget Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Barco, Isaih Carolina Eagles 38-07.50<br /> 2 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 27-04<br /> -- Reynolds, Cameron Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstars 46-03.50 DQ<br /> -- Hood, Trique Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /><br /> Event 146 Javelin Throw Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track 60-10.25 56-03<br /> 2 Todd-Williams, Taylor Pride Track 52-09.25 42-03.50<br /> -- Wright, Ashley Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Murph, Courtney Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Webster, Eniya Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Buchanan, Abigail Nwtc DQ<br /> -- Gibbs, Aliyah Carolina Allstars DQ<br /> -- Jordan, Jasmine Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /> -- Hemming, Audrey Nwtc DQ<br /> -- Harris, Jordan Carolina Eagles DQ<br /><br /> Event 148 Discus Throw Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rowland, James Pride Track 22-07.25 129-11<br /> 2 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 94-05.50<br /> -- Decker, Geoffrey Pride Track 90-07.25 DQ<br /> -- Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Cooper, Donte Track Xplosion DQ<br /><br /> Event 149 Javelin Throw Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Morrison, Tameia Unattached 61-01.25 63-02<br /> 2 Johnson, Lailah Fay-Cumberla 57-07.50<br /> 3 Dunham, Tiffany Carolina Eagles 55-08.50<br /> 4 Mitchell, Jacarla Carolina Eagles 41-03<br /> 5 Howerton, Malena Nwtc 39-01<br /> 6 Smith, Holly Pride Track 46-10 38-08<br /> 7 Hemming, Taylor Nwtc 44-02.50 34-06<br /> -- Davis, Kiandra Carolina Eagles DQ<br /> -- Jacarla, Mitchell Carolina Eagles DQ<br /><br /> Event 150 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> -- Painter, Moira Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /> -- Harrison, Kara Carolina Eagles DQ<br /><br /><br /> Event 151 Discus Throw Midget Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Smith, Holly Pride Track 43-08.50<br /><br /> Event 154 Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Edelen, Timon Track Xplosion 71-04.50<br /> 2 Johnson, Langston Fay-Cumberla 15-02.50<br /><br /> Event 156 Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Hugee, Perris Track Xplosion 30-11<br /> 2 Hemming, Abigail Nwtc 26-11<br /> 3 Jones, Kylah Track Xplosion 19-03.50<br /> -- Young, Evn Carolina Allstars DQ<br /><br /> Event 157 Discus Throw Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Burks, Taylor Track Xplosion 71-10<br /> -- Johnson, Sarah Rocky Mount DQ<br /> -- Mathes, Patricia Track Xplosion DQ<br /> -- Carter, Mimi Fay-Cumberla DQ<br /><br /> Event 159 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rowland, Geoffrey Pride Track 34.62m 112-05<br /> 2 Campbell, Victor Pride Track 35.10m 99-05.50<br /> 3 Barnes, Darryl Pride Track 33.60m 92-03<br /> -- Becton, Quadarius Track Xplosion DQ<br /><br /> Event 160 3000 Meter Dash Youth Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> -- Smith, Trevor Rocky Mount DQ<br /><br /> Event 161 3000 Meter Dash Youth Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> -- Williams, Michaela Rocky Mount DQ<br /> -- Johnson, Amanda Rocky Mount DQ<br /><br /><br /><br /><br /><br /> Event 162 3000 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Shermer, Chase Nwtc 10:05.90<br /> -- Sommerville, Keovante' Fayetteville Flyers DQ<br /><br /> Event 163 3000 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br />-- Worsley, Shakira Carolina Eagles DQ<br />2 Wilberding, Gabriela Nwtc 12:42.12<br /><br /> Event 166 Discus Throw Young Boys<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Rowland, Kenneth Pride Track 51.50m 158-11.50<br /> -- Clark, Zacherie Track Xplosion DQ<br /><br /> Event 167 Discus Throw Young Girls<br />============================================================================= <br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />============================================================================= <br /> 1 Romero, Dawn Rocky Mount 46-09.50LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-3511437170774651398.post-10653593225537256002009-06-02T10:00:00.000-04:002009-06-02T10:02:08.619-04:00Swift Feet Invitational Meet Results<span style="font-weight:bold;">Swift Feet Invitational-2009 - 4/18/2009<br />Clayton HS</span><br /><br /> Results <br /> <br />Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash<br />=========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />=========================================================================<br /> 1 Johnson, McKenna Fayetteville Cum 18.46 <br /> 2 Stephens, Synia Triangle Champio 20.35 <br /> 3 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda Carolina Eagles 20.73 <br /> 4 Brown, Talyah Fayetteville Fly 21.83 <br /> 5 Gause, Kelby University City 22.52 <br /> 6 Watson, Karin University City 25.99 <br /> <br />Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Mouzzon, Melicia Carolina Eagles 14.91 5 <br /> 2 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 16.11 2 <br /> 3 Torian, Briona Triangle Champio 16.14 2 <br /> 4 Jones, Dejah Carolina Eagles 16.28 5 <br /> 5 Cade, Sanaa Carolina Elite T 16.35 1 <br /> 6 Campbell, Jakiah Carolina Allstar 17.32 1 <br /> 7 Gaddy, Amaya University City 17.46 4 <br /> 8 Bouleware, Taela Carolina Elite T 17.54 6 <br /> 9 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 17.82 3 <br /> 10 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstar 17.86 3 <br /> 11 Johnson, Alysia Triangle Champio 17.88 4 <br /> 12 Gilbert, Brooke Carolina Eagles 18.35 4 <br /> 13 Webster, Maleyah Carolina Eagles 18.47 6 <br /> 14 Murph, Morgan Carolina Eagles 18.51 2 <br /> 15 Nicholson, Nigenee Greensboro Blaze 18.55 3 <br /> 16 Jones, Kierra Fayetteville Fly 18.66 7 <br /> 17 Williams, Jada Carolina Eagles 18.69 1 <br /> 18 Bryant, Keislyn Carolina Eagles 18.86 1 <br /> 19 Foy, Skyler Carolina Eagles 18.89 3 <br /> 20 Love, Lia Carolina Elite T 19.07 5 <br /> 21 McRae, Jessica Fayetteville Cum 19.34 4 <br /> 22 Asor Sallaah, Jadaya Carolina Elite T 19.45 5 <br /> 23 Smith, Darianna Fayetteville Cum 19.48 6 <br /> 24 Shipp, Zahria University City 19.72 2 <br /> 25 David, Kasiyah Pride Track & Fi 19.86 2 <br /> 26 Thornton, Torri Carolina Allstar 20.17 3 <br /> 27 Laws, Jayla Triangle Champio 20.37 7 <br /> 28 Hurle, Tyaiha Rocky Mount Trac 20.52 1 <br /> 29 Campbell, Aiyanah Fayetteville Fly 20.89 5 <br /> 30 Harris, Eden Triangle Champio 21.07 6 <br /> 31 Allen, Kirstern Triangle Champio 21.44 7 <br /> 32 Taylor, Krisha Unattached 22.63 5 <br /> 33 Holloway, Aaliyah Triangle Champio 23.02 3 <br /> 34 Fields, Akaya Triangle Champio 24.55 4 <br /> <br /><br /><br />Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Gibson, Samara Carolina Eagles 14.20 7 <br /> 2 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 14.77 1 <br /> 3 Marshall, Jasmine Carolina Elite T 15.05 5 <br /> 4 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champio 15.21 4 <br /> 5 Oviosun, Kiya Greensboro Blaze 15.28 6 <br /> 6 Toomer, Akera Triangle Champio 15.56 3 <br /> 7 Newborn, Victoria North Wake 15.78 8 <br /> 8 Lipscomb, Isis Triangle Champio 15.82 2 <br /> 8 Peebles, Jada Carolina Elite T 15.82 9 <br /> 10 Davis, Kylie Fayetteville Cum 16.00 5 <br /> 11 Davis, Jasmain Triangle Champio 16.11 7 <br /> 12 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champio 16.15 7 <br /> 13 Daniel, Loren Triangle Champio 16.38 4 <br /> 14 McNair, Mlasis Fayetteville Fly 16.40 4 <br /> 15 Gillard, Nichole Fayetteville Fly 16.41 4 <br /> 16 Williams, Daja Carolina Eagles 16.49 1 <br /> 17 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champio 16.61 7 <br /> 18 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount Trac 16.71 6 <br /> 19 Mallory, Kiara Carolina Elite T 16.82 9 <br /> 20 Kochis, Kadie Carolina Allstar 16.84 2 <br /> 21 Lewis, Johnna' Rocky Mount Trac 17.08 2 <br /> 21 Kiaku, Tia Carolina Eagles 17.08 8 <br /> 23 Hunter, Sha Greenville Jagua 17.23 6 <br /> 24 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstar 17.35 7 <br /> 25 Boulware, Ryen Carolina Elite T 17.48 8 <br /> 26 Latiker, Sidney Fayetteville Cum 17.68 3 <br /> 27 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 17.69 4 <br /> 28 Yates, Lauren Carolina Eagles 17.90 6 <br /> 29 Lewis, Destiny Triangle Champio 17.93 1 <br /> 30 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstar 17.96 4 <br /> 31 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstar 18.05 5 <br /> 32 Scott, LaFa Fayetteville Fly 18.22 2 <br /> 33 Harris, Jordan Carolina Eagles 18.28 2 <br /> 34 Law, Lateecese Greenville Jagua 18.38 8 <br /> 35 Webster, Eniya Carolina Eagles 18.46 3 <br /> 36 Delfino, Gianna Junior Striders 18.48 8 <br /> 37 Wright, Ashley Carolina Elite T 18.96 5 <br /> 38 Taylor, Angel Greenville Jagua 19.04 8 <br /> 39 Sherman, Lauryn Greensboro Blaze 19.16 9 <br /> 40 Gibbs, Aliyah Carolina Allstar 19.17 1 <br /> 41 McDaniel, Marshele University City 19.70 3 <br /> 42 Bullock, Fadra Rocky Mount Trac 19.90 2 <br /> 43 Dawson, A'Laysia Fayetteville Cum 20.01 1 <br /> 44 Colclough, Charron Greenville Jagua 23.49 9 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Garrison, Ar'Ryon Fayetteville Cum 13.06 1 <br /> 2 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 13.63 5 <br /> 3 Bygrave, Breann Junior Striders 13.97 9 <br /> 4 McDougland, Tyler Triangle Champio 14.05 6 <br /> 5 Wilson, Heather Fayetteville Cum 14.08 5 <br /> 6 Sprinkle, Alexandria Fayetteville Cum 14.23 1 <br /> 7 Boddie, Ne'Tonya Rocky Mount Trac 14.26 3 <br /> 8 Tigney-Thornton, Leria Carolina Allstar 14.47 7 <br /> 9 Johnson, Le'Asia Carolina Allstar 14.50 6 <br /> 10 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First 14.55 2 <br /> 11 Miles, Deshaya Greenville Jagua 14.70 4 <br /> 12 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 14.75 4 <br /> 13 Jackson-Evans, Nia Fayetteville Cum 14.85 6 <br /> 14 Scales, akkiyah Fayetteville Fly 14.97 4 <br /> 15 Crockett, Nya Triangle Champio 15.13 1 <br /> 16 Sutton, Chardonei Carolina Eagles 15.18 2 <br /> 17 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champio 15.32 3 <br /> 18 Lawson, Erica Carolina Elite T 15.39 6 <br /> 19 Deloach, Raiche Rocky Mount Trac 15.47 2 <br /> 20 Lewis, Nazirah Rocky Mount Trac 15.54 2 <br /> 21 Johnson, Maiyah Fayetteville Cum 15.74 7 <br /> 22 Matthews, Alisha Fayetteville Fly 15.89 6 <br /> 23 Clay, Seana Fayetteville Cum 15.91 4 <br /> 24 Kelley, Japera Carolina Allstar 16.12 7 <br /> 25 Thomas, Chelsea Triangle Champio 16.33 3 <br /> 26 Mitchell, Ja'Carla Carolina Eagles 16.45 8 <br /> 27 Hauley, Dekayla Fayetteville Fly 16.46 5 <br /> 28 Pierce, Kyra Triangle Champio 17.04 8 <br /> 29 Beasley, Myeisha Triangle Champio 17.42 9 <br /> 30 Hines, Gloria Rocky Mount Trac 17.49 1 <br /> 31 Mallory, Narah Carolina Elite T 17.54 7 <br /> 32 Smith, Holly Pride Track & Fi 17.85 5 <br /> 33 Scruggs, Jazmyn Triangle Champio 17.94 5 <br /> 34 Dula, Desiree University City 18.32 8 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Elliott, Kylie Fayetteville Fly 12.73 4 <br /> 2 Gregory, Amanda Unattached 12.98 3 <br /> 3 Council, Alexandria Triangle Champio 13.00 6 <br /> 4 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 13.29 7 <br /> 5 Williams, Mollie Hurdles First 13.36 4 <br /> 6 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First 13.47 5 <br /> 7 Faublas, Phylecia Fayetteville Fly 13.65 1 <br /> 8 Ealey, Nadine Carolina Elite T 13.75 3 <br /> 9 Sandlin, Victoria Carolina Elite T 13.79 2 <br /> 10 Chapman, Sh'Naiya Carolina Eagles 13.88 5 <br /> 10 Brown, Miesha Fayetteville Cum 13.88 1 <br /> 12 Parker, Zinequa Rocky Mount Trac 14.25 2 <br /> 13 Gholar, Sakkara Fayetteville Cum 14.27 7 <br /> 14 Huntley, Tayshondlyn University City 14.28 1 <br /> 15 Chapman, Imani Hurdles First 14.40 6 <br /> 16 Newkirk, Divika Fayetteville Fly 14.58 4 <br /> 17 Jacobs, Jayden Fayetteville Fly 14.64 7 <br /> 17 McCollum, Khala Carolina Elite T 14.64 2 <br /> 19 Bowman, Jaszmine Carolina Elite T 14.65 6 <br /> 20 McAllister, Aja Fayetteville Fly 14.72 7 <br /> 21 Lawson, Jordan Carolina Elite T 14.83 7 <br /> 22 Ray, Alexis Carolina Elite T 15.43 3 <br /> 23 Coleman, Takira Carolina Allstar 15.61 5 <br /> 24 McNeil, Taylor Carolina Allstar 15.64 1 <br /> 25 Gibbs, Sierra Triangle Champio 16.03 1 <br /> 26 Romero, Mariah Triangle Champio 16.16 1 <br /> 27 Abraham, Imani Greensboro Blaze 16.38 2 <br /> 28 Thompson, Summerf Fayetteville Fly 16.56 5 <br /> 29 Alls, Elizabeth Carolina Elite T 16.67 5 <br /> 30 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstar 17.24 2 <br /> <br />Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Johnson, McKenna Fayetteville Cum 43.55 2 <br /> 2 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda Carolina Eagles 45.95 2 <br /> 3 Hill, Aaron Fayetteville Fly 48.73 1 <br /> 4 Gause, Kelby University City 50.22 1 <br /> 5 Stephens, Synia Triangle Champio 50.51 1 <br /> 6 Fletcher, Destiny Unattached 51.03 1 <br /> 7 Watson, Karin University City 56.32 1 <br /> 8 Brown, Talyah Fayetteville Fly 56.60 2 <br /> <br />Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Johnson, Precious Fayetteville Fly 32.13 4 <br /> 2 Robinson, Kyna Carolina Eagles 34.66 1 <br /> 3 Gaddy, Amaya University City 35.14 4 <br /> 4 Jones, Kierra Fayetteville Fly 37.09 3 <br /> 5 Boyd, De'Elijah University City 37.24 4 <br /> 6 Gilbert, Brooke Carolina Eagles 39.02 5 <br /> 7 Johnson, Alysia Triangle Champio 39.25 2 <br /> 8 Hamilton, Mykala University City 41.15 1 <br /> 9 Webster, Maleyah Carolina Eagles 41.96 6 <br /> 10 Jones, Dejah Carolina Eagles 42.44 1 <br /> 11 Foy, Skyler Carolina Eagles 42.46 5 <br /> 12 Taylor, Krisha Unattached 43.09 2 <br /> 13 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 43.45 4 <br /> 14 Asor Sallaah, Jadaya Carolina Elite T 43.66 4 <br /> 15 Nicholson, Nigenee Greensboro Blaze 43.69 4 <br /> 16 McRae, Jessica Fayetteville Cum 43.94 3 <br /> 17 Hurle, Tyaiha Rocky Mount Trac 44.45 3 <br /> 18 Bouleware, Taela Carolina Elite T 44.49 6 <br /> 19 Campbell, Aiyanah Fayetteville Fly 45.02 3 <br /> 20 David, Kasiyah Pride Track & Fi 45.41 2 <br /> 21 Shipp, Zahria University City 46.34 1 <br /> 22 Smith, Darianna Fayetteville Cum 48.31 2 <br /> 23 Allen, Kirstern Triangle Champio 48.54 3 <br /> 24 McCoy, Jadyn Carolina Elite T 50.46 2 <br /> 25 Holloway, Aaliyah Triangle Champio 52.20 1 <br /> 26 Harris, Kishona Rocky Mount Trac 54.82 6 <br /> 27 Fields, Akaya Triangle Champio 55.15 6 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Gibson, Samara Carolina Eagles 30.52 3 <br /> 2 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 31.05 4 <br /> 3 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champio 33.09 7 <br /> 3 Marshall, Jasmine Carolina Elite T 33.09 2 <br /> 5 Chapman, Timara Hurdles First 33.24 1 <br /> 6 Roberson, Eboni Carolina Eagles 33.41 3 <br /> 7 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 33.62 5 <br /> 8 Davis, Jasmain Triangle Champio 33.97 6 <br /> 9 Newborn, Victoria North Wake 34.51 5 <br /> 10 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 34.62 1 <br /> 11 Oviosun, Kiya Greensboro Blaze 34.83 7 <br /> 12 Toomer, Akera Triangle Champio 34.88 7 <br /> 13 Davis, Kylie Fayetteville Cum 35.48 1 <br /> 14 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 35.51 2 <br /> 15 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount Trac 35.72 3 <br /> 16 Gillard, Nichole Fayetteville Fly 35.95 1 <br /> 17 Lipscomb, Isis Triangle Champio 36.26 6 <br /> 18 Peebles, Jada Carolina Elite T 36.67 6 <br /> 19 McNair, Mlasis Fayetteville Fly 37.07 1 <br /> 20 Kiaku, Tia Carolina Eagles 37.71 3 <br /> 21 Mallory, Kiara Carolina Elite T 37.79 4 <br /> 22 Latiker, Sidney Fayetteville Cum 38.10 5 <br /> 23 Eley-O'Reilly, Nadira Fayetteville Fly 39.13 5 <br /> 24 Boulware, Ryen Carolina Elite T 40.21 6 <br /> 25 Lewis, Johnna' Rocky Mount Trac 40.22 5 <br /> 26 Yates, Lauren Carolina Eagles 40.42 5 <br /> 27 McDaniel, Marshele University City 40.67 2 <br /> 28 Lewis, Destiny Triangle Champio 41.57 2 <br /> 29 Harris, Jordan Carolina Eagles 41.67 4 <br /> 30 Jones, Kaylah Carolina Eagles 42.61 4 <br /> 31 Scott, LaFa Fayetteville Fly 42.68 4 <br /> 32 Williams, Daja Carolina Eagles 42.93 8 <br /> 33 Gibbs, Aliyah Carolina Allstar 44.45 7 <br /> 34 Bullock, Fadra Rocky Mount Trac 46.39 8 <br /> 35 Dawson, A'Laysia Fayetteville Cum 47.83 8 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Ealey, Kaila Carolina Elite T 28.28 1 <br /> 2 Matthews, Alisha Fayetteville Fly 29.59 2 <br /> 2 Wilson, Heather Fayetteville Cum 29.59 2 <br /> 4 Sprinkle, Alexandria Fayetteville Cum 29.78 8 <br /> 5 Shipp, Zenethia University City 30.97 5 <br /> 6 Nicholson, Nadonna Greensboro Blaze 31.18 1 <br /> 7 Ramey, Devyn Greensboro Blaze 31.60 4 <br /> 8 Lewis, Nazirah Rocky Mount Trac 32.10 5 <br /> 9 Davis, Kiandra Carolina Eagles 32.30 2 <br /> 9 Garrison, Ar'Ryon Fayetteville Cum 32.30 5 <br /> 11 Dixon, Thalia Greensboro Blaze 32.67 7 <br /> 12 Brown, Nia Carolina Elite T 33.06 5 <br /> 13 Dixon, Gabriyelle University City 33.40 1 <br /> 14 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champio 33.59 2 <br /> 15 Boddie, Ne'Tonya Rocky Mount Trac 33.74 1 <br /> 16 Bygrave, Breann Junior Striders 33.90 5 <br /> 17 Crockett, Nya Triangle Champio 34.07 4 <br /> 18 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champio 34.32 2 <br /> 19 Deloach, Raiche Rocky Mount Trac 35.06 8 <br /> 20 Johnson, Maiyah Fayetteville Cum 35.53 1 <br /> 21 Hauley, Dekayla Fayetteville Fly 38.72 3 <br /> 22 Latiker, Jordan Fayetteville Cum 39.05 7 <br /> 23 Thomas, Chelsea Triangle Champio 39.32 8 <br /> 24 Dula, Desiree University City 40.32 4 <br /> 25 Scruggs, Jazmyn Triangle Champio 41.69 3 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Elliott, Kylie Fayetteville Fly 27.21 1 <br /> 2 Williams, Mollie Hurdles First 27.59 6 <br /> 3 Jackson, Qieah Fayetteville Fly 28.20 5 <br /> 4 Council, Alexandria Triangle Champio 28.24 1 <br /> 5 Faublas, Phylecia Fayetteville Fly 28.71 3 <br /> 6 Ealey, Nadine Carolina Elite T 29.05 4 <br /> 7 Sandlin, Victoria Carolina Elite T 29.10 2 <br /> 8 Bailey, Yasmeen Greensboro Blaze 29.11 3 <br /> 9 McAllister, Aja Fayetteville Fly 29.14 1 <br /> 10 Parker, Zinequa Rocky Mount Trac 29.59 3 <br /> 11 Jacobs, Jayden Fayetteville Fly 30.83 5 <br /> 12 Gholar, Sakkara Fayetteville Cum 32.18 6 <br /> 13 Huntley, Tayshondlyn University City 32.27 5 <br /> 14 Newkirk, Divika Fayetteville Fly 32.91 2 <br /> 15 Patterson, Ldia Fayetteville Fly 33.47 4 <br /> 16 Smith, Kyla Carolina Elite T 33.72 3 <br /> 17 Thompson, Summerf Fayetteville Fly 34.82 2 <br /> 18 Dewhart, Keianna Carolina Eagles 35.04 2 <br /> 19 Romero, Mariah Triangle Champio 35.26 1 <br /> 20 McNeil, Taylor Carolina Allstar 36.37 4 <br /> <br />Girls 5-6 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Johnson, McKenna Fayetteville Cum 1:36.27 2 <br /> 2 Fletcher, Destiny Unattached 1:45.50 2 <br /> 3 Gause, Kelby University City 1:50.17 2 <br /> 4 Hill, Aaron Fayetteville Fly 1:54.43 1 <br /> 5 Brown, Talyah Fayetteville Fly 2:09.91 1 <br /> 6 Washington, Brianne Carolina Eagles 2:10.48 1 <br /> 7 Stephens, Synia Triangle Champio 2:16.22 1 <br /> <br />Girls 7-8 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Jones, Kierra Fayetteville Fly 1:25.04 3 <br /> 2 Cade, Sanaa Carolina Elite T 1:25.57 2 <br /> 3 Hamilton, Mykala University City 1:28.28 5 <br /> 4 Demps, Jade Carolina Eagles 1:29.63 4 <br /> 5 Gilbert, Brooke Carolina Eagles 1:31.37 6 <br /> 6 Johnson, Alysia Triangle Champio 1:33.15 4 <br /> 7 Boyd, De'Elijah University City 1:33.21 3 <br /> 8 Campbell, Aiyanah Fayetteville Fly 1:34.71 5 <br /> 9 Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles 1:35.11 1 <br /> 10 Jones, Dejah Carolina Eagles 1:35.19 5 <br /> 11 Torian, Briona Triangle Champio 1:35.27 4 <br /> 12 Campbell, Jakiah Carolina Allstar 1:35.33 6 <br /> 13 Bryant, Keislyn Carolina Eagles 1:36.95 5 <br /> 14 Sallaah, Jadaya Carolina Elite T 1:39.29 6 <br /> 15 Hurle, Tyaiha Rocky Mount Trac 1:40.74 2 <br /> 16 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstar 1:40.97 4 <br /> 17 Bouleware, Taela Carolina Elite T 1:41.33 4 <br /> 18 McRae, Jessica Fayetteville Cum 1:42.98 6 <br /> 19 Shipp, Zahria University City 1:44.70 1 <br /> 20 Love, Lia Carolina Elite T 1:44.81 4 <br /> 21 Allen, Kirstern Triangle Champio 1:47.62 6 <br /> 22 Williams, Jada Carolina Eagles 1:52.02 3 <br /> 23 Smith, Darianna Fayetteville Cum 1:53.25 5 <br /> 24 Harris, Kishona Rocky Mount Trac 1:59.77 3 <br /> 25 Holloway, Aaliyah Triangle Champio 2:00.86 2 <br /> 26 McCoy, Jadyn Carolina Elite T 2:04.42 2 <br /> 27 Fields, Akaya Triangle Champio 2:24.45 1 <br /> <br />Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Gibson, Samara Carolina Eagles 1:09.95 6 <br /> 2 McNair, Mlasis Fayetteville Fly 1:20.09 5 <br /> 3 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 1:20.31 3 <br /> 4 Daniel, Loren Triangle Champio 1:20.51 6 <br /> 5 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 1:21.07 2 <br /> 6 Newborn, Victoria North Wake 1:21.89 2 <br /> 7 Toomer, Akera Triangle Champio 1:22.16 4 <br /> 8 Fletcher, Sierra Unattached 1:22.26 2 <br /> 9 Davis, Jasmain Triangle Champio 1:23.94 6 <br /> 10 Brown, Kayla University City 1:24.26 2 <br /> 11 Davis, Kylie Fayetteville Cum 1:26.22 4 <br /> 12 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champio 1:26.79 6 <br /> 13 Gillard, Nichole Fayetteville Fly 1:27.21 3 <br /> 14 Dula, Destiny University City 1:28.26 5 <br /> 15 Kochis, Kadie Carolina Allstar 1:28.32 3 <br /> 16 Boulware, Ryen Carolina Elite T 1:31.24 6 <br /> 17 Lewis, Johnna' Rocky Mount Trac 1:31.49 8 <br /> 18 Mallory, Kiara Carolina Elite T 1:32.36 5 <br /> 19 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champio 1:32.67 8 <br /> 20 Lewis, Destiny Triangle Champio 1:32.97 5 <br /> 21 Delfino, Gianna Junior Striders 1:33.81 5 <br /> 22 Wright, Ashley Carolina Elite T 1:33.93 1 <br /> 23 Eley-O'Reilly, Nadira Fayetteville Fly 1:34.92 7 <br /> 24 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstar 1:36.84 7 <br /> 25 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstar 1:37.64 4 <br /> 26 Hinton, Destini Rocky Mount Trac 1:38.28 1 <br /> 27 Yoakum, Eleanor North Wake 1:42.67 1 <br /> 28 Stanley, Maya Pride Track & Fi 1:47.86 1 <br /> 29 Scott, LaFa Fayetteville Fly 1:49.89 7 <br /> 30 Dawson, A'Laysia Fayetteville Cum 1:51.14 6 <br /> 31 Harris, Jordan Carolina Eagles 1:52.96 5 <br /> 32 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstar 1:56.88 3 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 1:05.33 7 <br /> 2 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 1:06.32 7 <br /> 3 Ealey, Kaila Carolina Elite T 1:06.52 7 <br /> 4 Mills, Tatiana University City 1:07.59 3 <br /> 5 Shipp, Zenethia University City 1:08.68 1 <br /> 6 Sprinkle, Alexandria Fayetteville Cum 1:09.18 9 <br /> 7 Williams, Brittan Carolina Allstar 1:10.08 6 <br /> 7 Boyd, Jazzmore University City 1:10.08 8 <br /> 9 Wilson, Heather Fayetteville Cum 1:10.74 4 <br /> 10 Sanborn, Kate Fayetteville Fly 1:11.33 5 <br /> 11 Nicholson, Nadonna Greensboro Blaze 1:11.66 4 <br /> 12 Garrison, Ar'Ryon Fayetteville Cum 1:14.01 5 <br /> 13 Dixon, Thalia Greensboro Blaze 1:14.24 3 <br /> 14 Bygrave, Breann Junior Striders 1:14.66 3 <br /> 15 Dixon, Gabriyelle University City 1:15.58 4 <br /> 16 Davis, Kiandra Carolina Eagles 1:17.04 3 <br /> 17 Sutton, Chardonei Carolina Eagles 1:18.93 6 <br /> 18 Jackson-Evans, Nia Fayetteville Cum 1:19.11 9 <br /> 19 Boddie, Ne'Tonya Rocky Mount Trac 1:19.13 4 <br /> 20 Brown, Nia Carolina Elite T 1:20.16 1 <br /> 21 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champio 1:20.26 1 <br /> 22 Johnson, Le'Asia Carolina Allstar 1:21.96 8 <br /> 23 Deloach, Raiche Rocky Mount Trac 1:22.51 2 <br /> 24 Johnson, Maiyah Fayetteville Cum 1:22.55 6 <br /> 25 Thomas, Chelsea Triangle Champio 1:22.67 2 <br /> 26 Lee, Breanne Carolina Eagles 1:22.93 10 <br /> 27 Matthews, Alisha Fayetteville Fly 1:23.26 8 <br /> 28 Quick, Milan Triangle Champio 1:23.62 3 <br /> 29 Jackson, Kala Fayetteville Fly 1:23.80 2 <br /> 30 Scales, akkiyah Fayetteville Fly 1:25.60 6 <br /> 31 Crockett, Nya Triangle Champio 1:26.19 2 <br /> 32 Kelley, Japera Carolina Allstar 1:29.86 9 <br /> 33 Mitchell, Ja'Carla Carolina Eagles 1:30.11 7 <br /> 34 Tigney-Thornton, Leria Carolina Allstar 1:31.61 5 <br /> 35 Clay, Seana Fayetteville Cum 1:32.02 8 <br /> 36 Thorpe, Kiara Triangle Champio 1:33.40 9 <br /> 37 Hauley, Dekayla Fayetteville Fly 1:35.04 4 <br /> 38 Yarrell, Che'Kelvia Rocky Mount Trac 1:36.32 9 <br /> 39 Jordan, Kelsey Fayetteville Fly 1:39.76 4 <br /> 40 Scruggs, Jazmyn Triangle Champio 1:44.97 1 <br /> 41 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First 1:55.77 5 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Wright, Brianna Carolina Eagles 1:01.20 3 <br /> 2 Elliott, Kylie Fayetteville Fly 1:01.62 2 <br /> 3 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First 1:04.37 2 <br /> 4 Williams, Mollie Hurdles First 1:04.38 4 <br /> 5 Jacobs, Jayden Fayetteville Fly 1:07.79 3 <br /> 6 Jackson, Qieah Rocky Mount Trac 1:08.81 5 <br /> 7 Faublas, Phylecia Fayetteville Fly 1:10.52 7 <br /> 8 Bailey, Yasmeen Greensboro Blaze 1:11.40 4 <br /> 9 Powell, Stefanee Triangle Champio 1:11.81 1 <br /> 10 Parker, Zinequa Rocky Mount Trac 1:12.37 3 <br /> 10 Sandlin, Victoria Carolina Elite T 1:12.37 6 <br /> 12 McDaneil, Kinsey Carolina Elite T 1:12.63 6 <br /> 13 Thomas, Jhantanah Pride Track & Fi 1:14.07 1 <br /> 14 Huntley, Tayshondlyn University City 1:14.87 3 <br /> 15 Eley-O'Reilly, Makeda Fayetteville Fly 1:16.17 6 <br /> 16 Gholar, Sakkara Fayetteville Cum 1:17.61 4 <br /> 17 Chapman, Imani Hurdles First 1:17.95 1 <br /> 18 Ray, Alexis Carolina Elite T 1:20.67 2 <br /> 19 Romero, Mariah Triangle Champio 1:22.97 5 <br /> 20 Patterson, Ldia Fayetteville Fly 1:24.76 5 <br /> 21 Smith, Kyla Carolina Elite T 1:26.45 6 <br /> 22 Dixon-Simmons, Amanna Fayetteville Fly 1:27.86 5 <br /> 23 Newkirk, Divika Fayetteville Fly 1:28.88 4 <br /> 24 Dewhart, Keianna Carolina Eagles 1:44.73 1 <br /> <br />Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run<br />=========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />=========================================================================<br /> 1 Boyd, De'Elijah University City 3:18.49 <br /> 2 Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles 3:23.76 <br /> 3 Hamilton, Mykala University City 3:43.78 <br /> <br />Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Brown, Kayla University City 2:55.87 1 <br /> 2 Roberson, Eboni Carolina Eagles 2:56.86 2 <br /> 3 Dula, Destiny University City 3:11.42 2 <br /> 4 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 3:23.41 1 <br /> 5 Delfino, Gianna Junior Striders 3:35.27 1 <br /> 6 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstar 3:38.28 2 <br /> 7 Buchanan, Abigail North Wake 3:57.02 1 <br /> 8 Rhodes, Joy North Wake 4:07.17 1 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Mills, Tatiana University City 2:35.27 3 <br /> 2 Bibbs, Blaike Unattached 2:39.60 3 <br /> 3 Boyd, Jazzmore University City 2:42.56 3 <br /> 4 Sanborn, Kate Fayetteville Fly 2:44.52 2 <br /> 5 Shipp, Zenethia University City 2:48.19 4 <br /> 6 Williams, Brittan Carolina Allstar 2:50.29 4 <br /> 7 Dixon, Gabriyelle University City 2:57.64 2 <br /> 8 Nicholson, Nadonna Greensboro Blaze 3:04.10 1 <br /> 9 Delfino, Angela Junior Striders 3:09.37 4 <br /> 10 Harrison, Kara Carolina Eagles 3:13.92 2 <br /> 11 Jackson, Kala Fayetteville Fly 3:16.10 4 <br /> 12 Johnson, Makaela Triangle Champio 3:18.21 1 <br /> 13 Quick, Milan Triangle Champio 3:18.96 3 <br /> 14 Painter, Moira Fayetteville Cum 3:24.43 1 <br /> 15 Lee, Breanne Carolina Eagles 3:24.98 4 <br /> 16 Thorpe, Kiara Triangle Champio 3:29.03 2 <br /> 17 Yarrell, Che'Kelvia Rocky Mount Trac 3:29.27 1 <br /> 18 Doughty, Vanessa Fayetteville Fly 3:30.93 2 <br /> 19 Mallory, Megan Junior Striders 3:38.36 3 <br /> 20 Howerton, Malena North Wake 4:04.06 1 <br /> 21 Buchanan, Alisa North Wake 4:12.10 1 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Eley-O'Reilly, Makeda Fayetteville Fly 2:48.45 1 <br /> 2 McDaneil, Kinsey Carolina Elite T 2:50.75 1 <br /> 3 Chapman, Sh'Naiya Carolina Eagles 2:55.66 2 <br /> 4 Johnson, Amanda Rocky Mount Trac 3:05.97 1 <br /> 5 Mallory, Allison Junior Striders 3:12.16 1 <br /> 6 Dewhart, Keianna Carolina Eagles 3:13.32 1 <br /> <br />Girls 7-8 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Hemming, Abigail North Wake 7:40.29 <br /> <br />Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Roberson, Eboni Carolina Eagles 5:38.95 <br /> 2 Chapman, Timara Hurdles First 5:49.32 <br /> 3 Brown, Kayla University City 6:03.54 <br /> 4 Dula, Destiny University City 6:23.58 <br /> 5 Worsley, Jayla Carolina Eagles 6:33.48 <br /> 6 Enderle, Halee Junior Striders 6:43.15 <br /> 7 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstar 6:56.58 <br /> 8 Gregory, Katherine Unattached 7:12.32 <br /> 9 Hemming, Audrey North Wake 7:21.41 <br /> 10 Buchanan, Abigail North Wake 7:28.32 <br /> 11 Rhodes, Joy North Wake 7:32.54 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Mills, Tatiana University City 5:18.12 <br /> 2 Bibbs, Blaike Unattached 5:22.26 <br /> 3 Sanborn, Kate Fayetteville Fly 5:27.00 <br /> 4 Boyd, Jazzmore University City 5:28.22 <br /> 5 Harrison, Kara Carolina Eagles 5:59.40 <br /> 6 Delfino, Angela Junior Striders 6:00.41 <br /> 7 Heming, Taylor North Wake 6:20.39 <br /> 8 Jackson, Kala Fayetteville Fly 6:30.15 <br /> 9 Lee, Breanne Carolina Eagles 6:31.44 <br /> 10 Thorpe, Kiara Triangle Champio 6:32.71 <br /> 11 Painter, Moira Fayetteville Cum 6:46.21 <br /> 12 Yarrell, Che'Kelvia Rocky Mount Trac 7:00.83 <br /> 13 Mallory, Megan Junior Striders 7:08.61 <br /> 14 Howerton, Malena North Wake 7:12.40 <br /> 15 Doughty, Vanessa Fayetteville Fly 7:12.41 <br /> 16 Buchanan, Alisa North Wake 7:17.57 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Yoakum, Grace North Wake 5:28.75 <br /> 2 Eley-O'Reilly, Makeda Fayetteville Fly 5:38.50 <br /> 3 Yoakum, Rebecca North Wake 5:56.47 <br /> 4 Johnson, Amanda Rocky Mount Trac 6:12.00 <br /> 5 Mallory, Allison Junior Striders 6:26.62 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles Exhibition<br />=========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />=========================================================================<br /> 1 Bygrave, Breann Junior Striders 16.36 <br /> <br />Girls 5-6 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda Carolina Eagles 4-11.00 <br /> <br />Girls 7-8 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Campbell, Jakiah Carolina Allstar 7-10.00 <br /> 2 Hemming, Abigail North Wake 7-06.50 <br /> 3 Edwards, Yasmin Carolina Allstar 6-07.50 <br /> 4 Love, Lia Carolina Elite T 6-05.50 <br /> 5 Williams, Jada Carolina Eagles 5-08.50 <br /> 6 David, Kasiyah Pride Track & Fi 5-07.00 <br /> 7 Thornton, Torri Carolina Allstar 5-01.50 <br /> -- Haddock, Nevaeh Carolina Eagles ND <br /> -- Nicholson, Nigenee Greensboro Blaze ND <br /> -- Webster, Maleyah Carolina Eagles ND <br /> -- Young, Ev'n Carolina Allstar DNF <br /> <br />Girls 9-10 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Spaulding, Zyonna Triangle Champio 11-04.00 <br /> 1 Wright, Braxton Carolina Eagles 11-04.00 <br /> 3 Kiaku, Tia Carolina Eagles 10-05.50 <br /> 4 Oviosun, Kiya Greensboro Blaze 10-04.00 <br /> 5 Ryan, Gabrielle Triangle Champio 10-02.25 <br /> 6 Gregory, Katherine Unattached 9-10.50 <br /> 7 Chapman, Timara Hurdles First 9-08.00 <br /> 8 Lipscomb, Isis Triangle Champio 9-07.50 <br /> 9 Eley-O'Reilly, Nadira Fayetteville Fly 9-05.00 <br /> 10 Sutton, Taylor Carolina Eagles 9-05.00 <br /> 11 Peebles, Jada Carolina Elite T 9-04.50 <br /> 12 Conrad, Nyah Carolina Allstar 9-03.25 <br /> 13 Kochis, Kadie Carolina Allstar 9-01.00 <br /> 14 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track & Fi 8-11.00 <br /> 15 Washington, Charlonda Carolina Eagles 8-09.50 <br /> 16 Coleman, Jordyn Carolina Allstar 8-03.00 <br /> 17 Hill, Elyse Carolina Allstar 8-02.00 <br /> 18 Wydrzynski, Maxine Carolina Allstar 8-01.00 <br /> 19 Kanu, Savannah Triangle Champio 7-06.00 <br /> 20 Williams, Daja Carolina Eagles 7-04.00 <br /> 21 Gibbs, Aliyah Carolina Allstar 6-11.75 <br /> 22 Rhodes, Joy North Wake 6-09.00 <br /> 23 Yoakum, Eleanor North Wake 6-08.00 <br /> 24 Jones, Kaylah Carolina Eagles 6-04.50 <br /> 25 Hemming, Audrey North Wake 5-06.00 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles First 13-07.50 <br /> 2 Teel, Alexis Carolina Allstar 11-11.00 <br /> 3 Tucker, Kamiah Hurdles First 10-06.25 <br /> 4 Sutton, Chardonei Carolina Eagles 10-04.00 <br /> 5 Tigney-Thornton, Leria Carolina Allstar 10-03.50 <br /> 6 Thomas, Kayla Unattached 9-09.75 <br /> 7 Jackson-Evans, Nia Fayetteville Cum 9-08.75 <br /> 8 Johnson, Le'Asia Carolina Allstar 8-07.25 <br /> 9 Quick, Milan Triangle Champio 8-03.50 <br /> 10 Kelley, Japera Carolina Allstar 6-09.75 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Ghaffar, Aminah Hurdles First 16-00.00 <br /> 2 Gregory, Amanda Unattached 15-08.00 <br /> 3 Bailey, Yasmeen Greensboro Blaze 15-03.00 <br /> 4 McAllister, Aja Fayetteville Fly 14-09.50 <br /> 5 Chapman, Sh'Naiya Carolina Eagles 14-02.75 <br /> 6 Coleman, Takira Carolina Allstar 13-00.00 <br /> 7 Lawson, Jordan Carolina Elite T 12-05.00 <br /> 8 McNeil, Taylor Carolina Allstar 12-00.50 <br /> 9 Bowman, Jaszmine Carolina Elite T 12-00.00 <br /> 10 Chapman, Imani Hurdles First 11-11.00 <br /> 11 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstar 9-10.50 <br /> -- Ray, Alexis Carolina Elite T FOUL <br /> -- Powell, Stefanee Triangle Champio FOUL <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Girls 7-8 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Torian, Briona Triangle Champio 14-04.00 <br /> 2 Laws, Jayla Triangle Champio 13-04.00 <br /> 3 Murph, Morgan Carolina Eagles 12-01.50 <br /> <br />Girls 9-10 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Murph, Courtney Carolina Eagles 17-09.00 <br /> 2 Sherman, Lauryn Greensboro Blaze 15-04.00 <br /> 3 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track & Fi 13-05.25 <br /> 4 Stanley, Maya Pride Track & Fi 12-10.00 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 McDougland, Tyler Triangle Champio 24-02.00 <br /> 2 Mallory, Narah Carolina Elite T 23-09.00 <br /> 3 Jordan, Kelsey Fayetteville Fly 22-08.50 <br /> 4 Smith, Holly Pride Track & Fi 18-00.25 <br /> 5 Johnson, Lailah Fayetteville Cum 17-04.00 <br /> 6 Pierce, Kyra Triangle Champio 15-03.00 <br /> 7 Beasley, Myeisha Triangle Champio 14-02.25 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Abraham, Imani Greensboro Blaze 32-01.00 <br /> 2 Bowman, Jaszmine Carolina Elite T 30-00.00 <br /> 3 Gibbs, Sierra Triangle Champio 27-05.50 <br /> 4 Norris, Alize Carolina Allstar 26-07.50 <br /> 5 Saunders, Ashlie Triangle Champio 22-02.50 <br /> -- Lawrence, Natoire Greenville Jagua ND <br /> <br />Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Foy, Skyler Carolina Eagles 27-10 <br /> 2 Laws, Jayla Triangle Champio 22-02.50 <br /> 3 Murph, Morgan Carolina Eagles 21-11 <br /> <br />Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Neufville, Danielle Pride Track & Fi 54-02.50 <br /> 2 Marshall, Jasmine Carolina Elite T 44-09.75 <br /> 3 Murph, Courtney Carolina Eagles 44-06 <br /> 4 Gregory, Katherine Unattached 40-05 <br /> 5 Stanley, Maya Pride Track & Fi 39-01.50 <br /> 6 Yates, Lauren Carolina Eagles 29-01.50 <br /> 7 Sherman, Lauryn Greensboro Blaze 28-05 <br /> 8 Webster, Eniya Carolina Eagles 26-08 <br /> 9 Wright, Ashley Carolina Elite T 22-07.50 <br /> <br />Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 McDougland, Tyler Triangle Champio 64-09 <br /> 2 Morrison, Tameia Unattached 61-04.25 <br /> 3 Smith, Holly Pride Track & Fi 46-10 <br /> 4 Heming, Taylor North Wake 44-02.50 <br /> 5 Brown, Nia Carolina Elite T 43-09 <br /> 6 Hill, Jillian Triangle Champio 43-04.25 <br /> 7 Thomas, Kayla Unattached 42-06.50 <br /> 8 Wubbenhurst, Hannah Triangle Champio 42-02.25 <br /> 9 Johnson, Lailah Fayetteville Cum 41-06.50 <br /> 10 Pierce, Kyra Triangle Champio 29-08 <br /> 11 Beasley, Myeisha Triangle Champio 26-03 <br /> <br />Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 McCollum, Khala Carolina Elite T 57-09.50 <br /> 2 Abraham, Imani Greensboro Blaze 3-00 <br /> 3 Gibbs, Sierra Triangle Champio 2-10.75 <br /> <br />Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Lawrence, Ayden Triangle Champio 18.98 1 <br /> 2 Hollingsworth, Dorlin (A Carolina Allstar 19.48 1 <br /> 3 Randleman, Brent Triangle Champio 19.86 1 <br /> 4 Mallory, Tommie Carolina Elite T 20.12 1 <br /> 5 McGee Jr, Corey Carolina Eagles 21.43 2 <br /> 6 Johnson, Langston Fayetteville Cum 23.00 2 <br /> 7 Gill, Larry Triangle Champio 24.35 2 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 15.07 3 <br /> 2 Snow, Josefe Fayetteville Fly 16.16 2 <br /> 3 Sohn, David Carolina Elite T 16.74 1 <br /> 4 Williams, Biran Carolina Allstar 16.84 5 <br /> 5 Stephens, Tarique Fayetteville Cum 17.11 6 <br /> 6 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 17.12 3 <br /> 7 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track & Fi 17.29 1 <br /> 8 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 17.37 2 <br /> 9 Brown, Jordan Fayetteville Cum 17.46 2 <br /> 10 Kibler, Eric Fayetteville Cum 17.52 5 <br /> 11 Crutcher, Day-Jun Fayetteville Fly 17.58 5 <br /> 12 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi Carolina Elite T 17.86 1 <br /> 13 Craig Jr., Zackariah Fayetteville Cum 17.87 6 <br /> 14 Howard, Anthony Carolina Elite T 18.04 6 <br /> 15 Facette, Romelle Triangle Champio 18.08 4 <br /> 15 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 18.08 1 <br /> 17 Pierce, Tyshawn Rocky Mount Trac 18.66 1 <br /> 18 Brown, David E Carolina Allstar 18.71 3 <br /> 19 Hudgins, Ke'Avion Rocky Mount Trac 19.05 2 <br /> 20 Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount Trac 19.17 5 <br /> 21 Wilson, Kirk Triangle Champio 19.27 4 <br /> 22 Shelton, Volcano University City 19.52 3 <br /> 23 Battle, Alem Rocky Mount Trac 20.29 6 <br /> 24 Whitehurst, Watson Carolina Eagles 20.80 3 <br /> <br />Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Fayetteville Cum 13.58 7 <br /> 2 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 13.91 8 <br /> 3 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 14.03 6 <br /> 4 Holmberg, Gunner Carolina Elite T 14.19 4 <br /> 5 Elliot-Currie, Jamal Triangle Champio 14.35 6 <br /> 6 Williams, Westlee Greensboro Blaze 14.67 4 <br /> 7 Stokes, Randall North Wake 14.71 2 <br /> 8 Mosley, Christian Fayetteville Cum 14.82 1 <br /> 9 Hargett, Leland Triangle Champio 14.90 7 <br /> 10 Brockington, Deandre Triangle Champio 14.95 3 <br /> 11 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstar 15.04 5 <br /> 12 Bowman, Isiah Carolina Elite T 15.12 6 <br /> 13 Felton, Rontrel Fayetteville Cum 15.15 5 <br /> 14 Harris, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 15.34 5 <br /> 15 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount Trac 15.46 6 <br /> 16 Harris, Charles Carolina Eagles 15.61 3 <br /> 17 Wilson, Kyle Triangle Champio 15.71 5 <br /> 18 Barco, Zachary Carolina Eagles 15.75 3 <br /> 19 Peay, Austin Carolina Elite T 15.80 1 <br /> 20 Crawford, Justice Carolina Elite T 15.98 4 <br /> 21 Thomas, Isaiah Triangle Champio 15.99 8 <br /> 22 Council, Cameron Triangle Champio 16.15 6 <br /> 23 Perry Paterson, Tyrek Carolina Eagles 16.29 1 <br /> 24 Lee, William Unattached 16.31 8 <br /> 25 Jordan, Anthony Fayetteville Fly 16.32 7 <br /> 26 Vincent, Cassem Triangle Champio 16.58 5 <br /> 26 Irving, Jacob Carolina Elite T 16.58 8 <br /> 28 Scales, Deavion Fayetteville Fly 16.77 2 <br /> 29 Hill, Core Fayetteville Fly 16.89 7 <br /> 30 Mclaaughlin, Jaleel Fayetteville Fly 16.94 4 <br /> 31 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount Trac 17.07 7 <br /> 32 Conyers, Exavier Rocky Mount Trac 17.12 2 <br /> 33 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champio 17.52 3 <br /> 34 Procter, Devin Fayetteville Fly 17.54 5 <br /> 35 Morgan, Cameron Carolina Elite T 17.68 1 <br /> 36 Werness, Ford - Ben Carolina Elite T 17.85 4 <br /> 37 Williams, Nicholas Greensboro Blaze 18.07 2 <br /> 38 Williams, Garrett Fayetteville Cum 18.47 2 <br /> 39 Pigues, Christian Carolina Elite T 18.55 2 <br /> 40 Colesman, Joshua Fayetteville Fly 19.77 8 <br /> 41 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 20.24 4 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Semple, Terrence Fayetteville Fly 12.82 7 <br /> 2 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn Fayetteville Fly 13.39 6 <br /> 3 Cherry, Paul Rocky Mount Trac 13.42 5 <br /> 4 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite T 13.43 8 <br /> 5 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstar 13.68 2 <br /> 6 Smith, Brandon Fayetteville Fly 13.73 4 <br /> 7 Gibson, Brandon Carolina Elite T 13.94 3 <br /> 8 Jones, D'Jarius Fayetteville Fly 14.02 3 <br /> 9 Wiggins, Corey Carolina Eagles 14.17 1 <br /> 10 Williams, Marcus Rocky Mount Trac 14.28 5 <br /> 11 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite T 14.40 4 <br /> 12 Dunlap, Cameron Unattached 14.41 2 <br /> 13 Hill, Jacory Fayetteville Fly 14.42 6 <br /> 14 McLucas, Donyae Fayetteville Fly 14.49 5 <br /> 15 Pulley, Kory Carolina Elite T 14.56 5 <br /> 16 Mouzzon, Lavonte Carolina Eagles 14.68 5 <br /> 17 Owens, Johnathan Fayetteville Cum 14.69 4 <br /> 18 Knight, Seth Triangle Champio 14.74 7 <br /> 19 Phillips, Darius Greenville Jagua 14.84 2 <br /> 20 Braswell, Jymeek Greenville Jagua 14.91 1 <br /> 21 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite T 14.93 8 <br /> 22 Petersen, Dante Fayetteville Cum 14.97 6 <br /> 23 Goodson, Dalen Fayetteville Fly 15.14 1 <br /> 24 Boone, Tyler Carolina Elite T 15.15 5 <br /> 25 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount Trac 15.19 4 <br /> 26 Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstar 15.20 8 <br /> 27 Fogg, Darian Hurdles First 15.73 1 <br /> 28 Reyes, Marcial Fayetteville Fly 15.84 2 <br /> 29 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount Trac 16.71 3 <br /> 30 McNair, Antoine Triangle Champio 16.72 6 <br /> 31 Morris, Grey Fayetteville Fly 17.05 3 <br /> 32 Stevenson, Timothy Triangle Champio 17.07 4 <br /> 33 Sims, Samson Fayetteville Fly 17.53 2 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier Unattached 11.29 1 <br /> 2 Sandlin, Brandon Carolina Elite T 11.79 2 <br /> 3 Chavis, William Unattached 12.14 3 <br /> 4 Clayton, Imani Rocky Mount Trac 12.17 2 <br /> 5 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champio 12.35 2 <br /> 6 Grandberry, Eric Carolina Elite T 12.58 2 <br /> 7 Dehaney, Mike Carolina Elite T 13.11 3 <br /> 8 Mallory, Elijah Carolina Elite T 13.36 1 <br /> 9 Gibbs, Kenny Triangle Champio 13.55 1 <br /> 10 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstar 13.71 4 <br /> 11 Bradley, Tafari Carolina Elite T 13.85 3 <br /> 12 Scott, Jeffrey Fayetteville Cum 13.86 1 <br /> 13 Richardson, Elisiah Carolina Elite T 14.19 5 <br /> 14 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champio 15.06 3 <br /> 15 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fayetteville Fly 15.33 5 <br /> 16 Vaughn, Mensah University City 15.59 5 <br /> <br />Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Mallory, Tommie Carolina Elite T 44.49 2 <br /> 2 Lawrence, Ayden Triangle Champio 45.39 2 <br /> 3 McGee Jr, Corey Carolina Eagles 50.90 1 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 33.79 3 <br /> 2 Peeples, Aeneas Triangle Champio 34.06 6 <br /> 3 Williams, Selvyn Carolina Elite T 35.72 5 <br /> 4 Rodemaker, Tate Carolina Eagles 36.51 6 <br /> 5 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track & Fi 36.86 4 <br /> 6 Bennett, Cameron Carolina Eagles 37.18 5 <br /> 7 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 37.19 6 <br /> 8 Craig Jr., Zackariah Fayetteville Cum 38.14 4 <br /> 9 Peay II, Louis Carolina Elite T 38.59 2 <br /> 10 Brown, Jordan Fayetteville Cum 39.06 2 <br /> 11 Crutcher, Day-Jun Fayetteville Fly 40.12 1 <br /> 12 Howard, Anthony Carolina Elite T 40.24 3 <br /> 13 Sohn, David Carolina Elite T 40.36 3 <br /> 14 Stephens, Tarique Fayetteville Cum 40.60 4 <br /> 15 Kibler, Eric Fayetteville Cum 41.01 3 <br /> 16 Clayton, Jordan Rocky Mount Trac 41.79 4 <br /> 17 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 42.07 3 <br /> 18 Brown, David E Carolina Allstar 43.53 4 <br /> 19 Shelton, Volcano University City 44.01 2 <br /> 20 Hudgins, Ke'Avion Rocky Mount Trac 44.20 1 <br /> 21 Coleman, Joshua Fayetteville Fly 45.64 1 <br /> 22 Pierce, Tyshawn Rocky Mount Trac 45.90 1 <br /> 23 Avery, Zavier Carolina Elite T 46.23 4 <br /> 24 Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount Trac 46.66 5 <br /> 25 Battle, Alem Rocky Mount Trac 46.90 5 <br /> <br />Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Fayetteville Cum 29.83 3 <br /> 2 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 30.15 2 <br /> 3 Holmberg, Gunner Carolina Elite T 30.32 2 <br /> 4 Williams, Westlee Greensboro Blaze 31.00 4 <br /> 5 Mclaaughlin, Jaleel Fayetteville Fly 31.11 6 <br /> 6 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 31.12 2 <br /> 7 Elliot-Currie, Jamal Triangle Champio 31.41 8 <br /> 8 Felton, Rontrel Fayetteville Cum 32.09 6 <br /> 9 Barnes, Koby Carolina Elite T 32.58 1 <br /> 10 Mosley, Christian Fayetteville Cum 32.82 1 <br /> 11 Harris, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 32.88 3 <br /> 12 Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles 33.52 9 <br /> 13 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstar 33.65 5 <br /> 14 Jordan, Anthony Fayetteville Fly 34.29 5 <br /> 15 Lee, William Unattached 34.41 3 <br /> 16 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount Trac 34.47 1 <br /> 17 McDaniel, Jordan University City 34.59 6 <br /> 18 Brown, Koby University City 34.78 4 <br /> 19 Barco, Zachary Carolina Eagles 34.81 7 <br /> 20 Harris, Charles Carolina Eagles 34.92 5 <br /> 21 Brockington, Deandre Triangle Champio 35.28 6 <br /> 22 Thomas, Isaiah Triangle Champio 35.71 2 <br /> 23 Conyers, Exavier Rocky Mount Trac 36.26 8 <br /> 24 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 36.44 9 <br /> 25 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount Trac 36.74 7 <br /> 26 Crawford, Justice Carolina Elite T 36.78 4 <br /> 27 Wilson, Kyle Triangle Champio 37.67 3 <br /> 28 Irving, Jacob Carolina Elite T 37.72 7 <br /> 29 Council, Cameron Triangle Champio 37.84 3 <br /> 30 Harris, Christian Carolina Elite T 37.90 7 <br /> 31 Washington, Andrew Carolina Eagles 38.10 6 <br /> 32 Speller, Myles Triangle Champio 38.24 4 <br /> 33 Hill, Core Fayetteville Fly 38.27 8 <br /> 34 Vincent, Cassem Triangle Champio 40.33 6 <br /> 35 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champio 41.59 5 <br /> 36 Harpe, Jacob Triangle Champio 43.63 1 <br /> 37 Williams, Garrett Fayetteville Cum 44.15 7 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Semple, Terrence Fayetteville Fly 27.50 1 <br /> 2 Cherry, Paul Rocky Mount Trac 27.67 6 <br /> 3 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn Fayetteville Fly 27.72 5 <br /> 4 Richardson, Clarence Fayetteville Fly 28.40 4 <br /> 5 Gibson, Brandon Carolina Elite T 29.17 7 <br /> 6 Williams, Marcus Rocky Mount Trac 29.39 8 <br /> 7 Boone, Tyler Carolina Elite T 29.65 4 <br /> 8 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite T 29.66 3 <br /> 9 Smith, Brandon Fayetteville Fly 29.80 1 <br /> 10 Bowman, Anthony Carolina Elite T 30.00 6 <br /> 11 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 30.07 5 <br /> 12 Bradley, Haki Carolina Elite T 30.17 2 <br /> 13 Dunlap, Cameron Unattached 30.29 2 <br /> 14 McLucas, Donyae Fayetteville Fly 30.57 1 <br /> 15 Marillo, Juan Fayetteville Fly 30.89 3 <br /> 16 Pulley, Kory Carolina Elite T 31.43 6 <br /> 17 Jones, D'Jarius Fayetteville Fly 31.59 4 <br /> 18 Hill, Jacory Fayetteville Fly 31.62 2 <br /> 19 Powell, Steven Triangle Champio 31.81 6 <br /> 20 Mouzzon, Lavonte Carolina Eagles 31.84 3 <br /> 21 Daniel, Madison Triangle Champio 31.99 6 <br /> 22 Wilson, Michael Carolina Eagles 32.07 7 <br /> 23 Houston, John Carolina Elite T 32.47 5 <br /> 23 Goodson, Dalen Fayetteville Fly 32.47 8 <br /> 25 Wells, Brandon Triangle Champio 32.58 2 <br /> 26 Rodemaker, Bo Carolina Eagles 33.14 7 <br /> 27 Petersen, Dante Fayetteville Cum 33.30 8 <br /> 28 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstar 33.33 8 <br /> 29 Parker, Donovan Carolina Eagles 33.64 4 <br /> 30 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount Trac 34.30 3 <br /> 31 Sankofa, Ayinde University City 34.47 5 <br /> 32 Knight, Seth Triangle Champio 34.76 5 <br /> 33 Reyes, Marcial Fayetteville Fly 35.15 3 <br /> 34 McNair, Antoine Triangle Champio 35.81 7 <br /> 35 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount Trac 36.86 7 <br /> 36 Morris, Grey Fayetteville Fly 40.83 9 <br /> 37 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champio 41.76 7 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier Unattached 23.35 1 <br /> 2 Chavis, William Unattached 25.13 2 <br /> 3 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champio 25.39 3 <br /> 4 Butler, Deondre Fayetteville Fly 25.66 1 <br /> 5 Noel, Xavier Fayetteville Fly 25.99 4 <br /> 5 Quarles, Frank Fayetteville Fly 25.99 3 <br /> 7 Taylor, Tony Carolina Eagles 27.68 2 <br /> 8 Gibbs, Kenny Triangle Champio 29.42 4 <br /> 9 Sherman, Richard Greensboro Blaze 30.02 1 <br /> 10 Richardson, Elisiah Carolina Elite T 30.97 1 <br /> 11 Vaughn, Mensah University City 34.00 2 <br /> 12 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fayetteville Fly 35.66 2 <br /> <br />Boys 5-6 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Lawrence, Ayden Triangle Champio 1:39.65 1 <br /> 2 Randleman, Brent Triangle Champio 1:46.40 1 <br /> 3 McGee Jr, Corey Carolina Eagles 1:56.07 2 <br /> 4 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nico Carolina Eagles 2:00.15 2 <br /> 5 Mallory, Tommie Carolina Elite T 2:16.54 1 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Jeter, Matthew Carolina Eagles 1:20.44 1 <br /> 2 Sohn, David Carolina Elite T 1:20.76 1 <br /> 3 Williams, Selvyn Carolina Elite T 1:22.67 1 <br /> 4 Craig Jr., Zackariah Fayetteville Cum 1:24.85 6 <br /> 5 Joseph-Fontaine, Jiovonn Fayetteville Fly 1:25.02 3 <br /> 6 Rodemaker, Tate Carolina Eagles 1:26.24 2 <br /> 7 Williams, Biran Carolina Allstar 1:29.48 5 <br /> 8 Hudgins, Ke'Avion Rocky Mount Trac 1:30.20 1 <br /> 9 Brown, Jordan Fayetteville Cum 1:33.10 6 <br /> 10 Crutcher, Day-Jun Fayetteville Fly 1:34.09 4 <br /> 11 Clayton, Jordan Rocky Mount Trac 1:36.24 5 <br /> 12 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi Carolina Elite T 1:37.38 4 <br /> 13 Stephens, Tarique Fayetteville Cum 1:41.00 2 <br /> 14 Kibler, Eric Fayetteville Cum 1:46.63 2 <br /> 15 Wilson, Kirk Triangle Champio 1:47.21 3 <br /> 16 Pierce, Tyshawn Rocky Mount Trac 1:48.41 5 <br /> 17 Shelton, Volcano University City 1:48.93 6 <br /> 18 Coleman, Joshua Fayetteville Fly 1:51.54 3 <br /> 19 Battle, Alem Rocky Mount Trac 1:51.82 4 <br /> 20 Avery, Zavier Carolina Elite T 1:52.17 2 <br /> 21 Simmons, Rashad Rocky Mount Trac 1:53.45 1 <br /> 22 Whitehurst, Watson Carolina Eagles 2:27.25 3 <br /> <br />Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Torian, Jaquis Fayetteville Cum 1:08.17 2 <br /> 2 Pigues, Christian Carolina Elite T 1:10.62 8 <br /> 3 Felton, Rontrel Fayetteville Cum 1:12.00 9 <br /> 4 Harris, Christian Carolina Elite T 1:12.41 8 <br /> 4 Mclaaughlin, Jaleel Fayetteville Fly 1:12.41 6 <br /> 6 Elliot-Currie, Jamal Triangle Champio 1:13.61 1 <br /> 7 Werness, Ford - Ben Carolina Elite T 1:13.78 8 <br /> 8 Vincent, Cassem Triangle Champio 1:15.17 7 <br /> 9 Hargraves, Jacob Carolina Allstar 1:16.40 2 <br /> 10 Brown, Keyshawn University City 1:16.53 5 <br /> 11 Mosley, Christian Fayetteville Cum 1:16.82 8 <br /> 12 Zawada, Joshua Carolina Elite T 1:17.18 1 <br /> 13 Whitaker, Cole Unattached 1:17.64 10 <br /> 14 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 1:17.93 7 <br /> 15 McDaniel, Jordan University City 1:18.08 5 <br /> 16 Jordan, Anthony Fayetteville Fly 1:18.27 5 <br /> 17 Barco, Zachary Carolina Eagles 1:18.85 6 <br /> 18 Barnes, Koby Carolina Elite T 1:19.09 2 <br /> 19 Bowman, Isiah Carolina Elite T 1:19.66 5 <br /> 20 Brockington, Deandre Triangle Champio 1:19.83 6 <br /> 21 Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles 1:20.54 1 <br /> 22 Brown, Koby University City 1:20.82 5 <br /> 23 Conyers, Exavier Rocky Mount Trac 1:21.55 4 <br /> 24 Irving, Jacob Carolina Elite T 1:22.11 2 <br /> 25 Crudup, Leo Carolina Eagles 1:22.75 4 <br /> 26 Speller, Myles Triangle Champio 1:23.17 7 <br /> 27 Phillips, Vinsa Rocky Mount Trac 1:24.38 6 <br /> 28 Sanborn, Nathanial Fayetteville Fly 1:24.46 5 <br /> 29 Peay, Austin Carolina Elite T 1:24.68 8 <br /> 30 Mitchell, Coleman Triangle Champio 1:24.74 3 <br /> 31 Washington, Andrew Carolina Eagles 1:25.58 4 <br /> 32 Wilson, Kyle Triangle Champio 1:25.82 4 <br /> 33 Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles 1:26.79 7 <br /> 34 Thomas, Isaiah Triangle Champio 1:29.83 10 <br /> 35 Dixon, Garrid University City 1:30.36 9 <br /> 36 Crawford, Justice Carolina Elite T 1:30.80 6 <br /> 37 Hill, Core Fayetteville Fly 1:31.47 2 <br /> 38 Lewis, Antonio Rocky Mount Trac 1:31.73 9 <br /> 39 Harpe, Jacob Triangle Champio 1:32.31 3 <br /> 40 Bryant, Isaiah Triangle Champio 1:34.34 8 <br /> 41 White, Thomas Rocky Mount Trac 1:36.05 7 <br /> 42 Williams, Garrett Fayetteville Cum 1:39.78 4 <br /> 43 Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles 1:39.82 1 <br /> 44 Procter, Devin Fayetteville Fly 1:44.76 2 <br /> -- Randleman, Bryant Triangle Champio DQ 4 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Hamilton Jr, David Carolina Allstar 1:02.75 8 <br /> 2 Cherry, Paul Rocky Mount Trac 1:02.86 9 <br /> 3 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn Fayetteville Fly 1:03.29 3 <br /> 4 Smith, Brandon Fayetteville Fly 1:07.53 1 <br /> 5 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champio 1:07.75 5 <br /> 6 Richardson, Clarence Fayetteville Fly 1:08.37 5 <br /> 7 Gibson, Brandon Carolina Elite T 1:08.41 4 <br /> 8 Bowman, Anthony Carolina Elite T 1:08.45 7 <br /> 9 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 1:08.97 5 <br /> 10 Dunlap, Cameron Unattached 1:09.35 1 <br /> 11 Owens, Johnathan Fayetteville Cum 1:12.02 2 <br /> 12 Daniel, Madison Triangle Champio 1:12.27 1 <br /> 13 McLucas, Donyae Fayetteville Fly 1:13.44 6 <br /> 14 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 1:13.76 6 <br /> 15 Jones, D'Jarius Fayetteville Fly 1:13.79 8 <br /> 16 Nesmith, Dashawn Carolina Eagles 1:14.02 5 <br /> 17 Romero, Jonathan Rocky Mount Trac 1:14.38 8 <br /> 18 Williams, Marcus Rocky Mount Trac 1:14.45 1 <br /> 19 Hill, Jacory Fayetteville Fly 1:15.54 4 <br /> 20 Harr, Jacob Fayetteville Fly 1:16.08 10 <br /> 21 Rodemaker, Bo Carolina Eagles 1:16.23 3 <br /> 22 Marillo, Juan Fayetteville Fly 1:16.37 2 <br /> 23 Mouzzon, Lavonte Carolina Eagles 1:17.29 7 <br /> 24 Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstar 1:19.44 2 <br /> 25 Rawlins, Chandler Triangle Champio 1:19.87 3 <br /> 25 Petersen, Dante Fayetteville Cum 1:19.87 3 <br /> 27 Parker, Donovan Carolina Eagles 1:20.67 3 <br /> 28 Houston, John Carolina Elite T 1:20.96 10 <br /> 29 Goodson, Dalen Fayetteville Fly 1:22.65 2 <br /> 30 Werness, Kellan Carolina Elite T 1:24.12 7 <br /> 31 Wilson, Michael Carolina Eagles 1:25.26 9 <br /> 32 Hines, Justin Rocky Mount Trac 1:25.99 2 <br /> 33 McNair, Antoine Triangle Champio 1:26.52 2 <br /> 34 Reyes, Marcial Fayetteville Fly 1:27.04 8 <br /> 35 Wells, Brandon Triangle Champio 1:29.65 4 <br /> 36 Williams, Stephon Greensboro Blaze 1:31.14 9 <br /> 37 Harpe, Victor Triangle Champio 1:31.39 7 <br /> 38 Fogg, Darian Hurdles First 1:32.84 7 <br /> 39 Morris, Grey Fayetteville Fly 1:34.18 5 <br /> 40 Knight, Seth Triangle Champio 1:43.86 5 <br /> 41 Mitchell, Chaz Carolina Eagles 1:44.06 9 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Jones, Xavier Unattached 52.93 3 <br /> 2 Sandlin, Brandon Carolina Elite T 56.25 1 <br /> 3 Noel, Xavier Fayetteville Fly 56.32 4 <br /> 4 Abram, Wesley Triangle Champio 56.77 1 <br /> 5 Williams Jr, Robert Carolina Allstar 57.73 5 <br /> 6 Carter, Caleb Fayetteville Cum 1:00.99 6 <br /> 7 Ragland, Austin Fayetteville Fly 1:01.99 3 <br /> 8 Chavis, William Unattached 1:02.87 5 <br /> 9 Taylor, Tony Carolina Eagles 1:03.29 1 <br /> 10 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champio 1:03.67 2 <br /> 11 Bradley, Tafari Carolina Elite T 1:06.14 2 <br /> 12 Melton, Howard Unattached 1:07.95 4 <br /> 13 Sherman, Richard Greensboro Blaze 1:08.36 4 <br /> 14 Zawada, Jacob Carolina Elite T 1:10.23 6 <br /> 15 Gibbs, Kenny Triangle Champio 1:10.56 2 <br /> 16 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 1:11.26 1 <br /> 17 Scott, Jeffrey Fayetteville Cum 1:11.69 3 <br /> 18 Clayton, Imani Rocky Mount Trac 1:13.30 6 <br /> 19 Jenkins, John Carolina Elite T 1:13.49 6 <br /> 20 Smith-Purnell, Angelo Fayetteville Fly 1:15.92 4 <br /> 21 Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles 1:16.10 1 <br /> 22 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 1:17.08 2 <br /> 23 Butler, Nidonte Greensboro Blaze 1:18.31 2 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run<br />=========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />=========================================================================<br /> 1 Rodemaker, Tate Carolina Eagles 3:03.40 <br /> 2 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 3:22.86 <br /> 3 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi Carolina Elite T 3:23.52 <br /> 4 Freeland, Michael Pride Track & Fi 4:09.88 <br /> <br />Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Pigues, Christian Carolina Elite T 2:36.57 2 <br /> 2 Dixon, Garrid University City 2:46.12 4 <br /> 3 Hargraves, Jacob Carolina Allstar 2:50.46 3 <br /> 4 Zawada, Joshua Carolina Elite T 2:50.70 1 <br /> 5 Haddock, Eric Carolina Eagles 2:50.77 2 <br /> 6 Montague, Gabriel Carolina Eagles 2:53.69 1 <br /> 7 Randleman, Bryant Triangle Champio 2:54.10 4 <br /> 8 McDaniel, Jordan University City 3:01.93 1 <br /> 9 Brown, Koby University City 3:01.99 2 <br /> 10 Harpe, Jacob Triangle Champio 3:03.72 3 <br /> 11 Sanborn, Nathanial Fayetteville Fly 3:04.84 1 <br /> 12 Robinson, Naseem Carolina Eagles 3:08.36 2 <br /> 13 Werness, Ford - Ben Carolina Elite T 3:12.14 1 <br /> 14 White, Thomas Rocky Mount Trac 3:16.51 1 <br /> 15 Speller, Myles Triangle Champio 3:21.73 3 <br /> 16 Anderson, Austin Fayetteville Cum 3:46.27 2 <br /> 17 Brown, Keyshawn University City 4:26.14 3 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Hall, Phillip Fayetteville Fly 2:29.54 2 <br /> 2 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champio 2:33.31 2 <br /> 3 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eagles 2:36.61 1 <br /> 4 Harr, Jacob Fayetteville Fly 2:43.41 3 <br /> 5 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 2:50.33 2 <br /> 6 Houston, John Carolina Elite T 3:00.65 4 <br /> 7 Parker, Donovan Carolina Eagles 3:01.76 1 <br /> 8 Wilson, Michael Carolina Eagles 3:03.36 1 <br /> 9 Wilberding, Keven North Wake 3:05.76 1 <br /> 10 Werness, Kellan Carolina Elite T 3:14.26 2 <br /> 11 Rawlins, Chandler Triangle Champio 3:14.47 3 <br /> 12 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track & Fi 3:16.44 3 <br /> 13 Wells, Brandon Triangle Champio 3:21.92 4 <br /> 14 Williams, Stephon Greensboro Blaze 3:35.03 1 <br /> 15 Reynolds, Cameron Carolina Eagles 4:19.97 3 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run<br />============================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals H#<br />============================================================================<br /> 1 Ragland, Austin Fayetteville Fly 2:25.27 3 <br /> 2 Taylor, Tony Carolina Eagles 2:29.28 1 <br /> 3 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champio 2:33.21 3 <br /> 4 Rodger, Grant North Wake 2:35.74 2 <br /> 5 Zawada, Jacob Carolina Elite T 2:36.84 1 <br /> 6 Melton, Howard Unattached 2:42.77 2 <br /> 7 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 2:52.28 3 <br /> 7 Smith, Trevor Rocky Mount Trac 2:52.28 1 <br /> 9 Clore, Madison Carolina Eagles 2:57.25 2 <br /> 9 Yoakum, James North Wake 2:57.25 2 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Rodemaker, Tate Carolina Eagles 5:21.28 <br /> 2 Freeland, Michael Pride Track & Fi 8:20.53 <br /> <br />Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Zawada, Joshua Carolina Elite T 5:21.28 <br /> 2 Mitchell, Coleman Triangle Champio 5:22.40 <br /> 3 Dixon, Garrid University City 5:29.53 <br /> 4 Brown, Keyshawn University City 5:36.38 <br /> 5 Sanborn, Nathanial Fayetteville Fly 6:17.66 <br /> 6 White, Thomas Rocky Mount Trac 6:38.32 <br /> 7 Anderson, Austin Fayetteville Cum 7:17.63 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Hall, Phillip Fayetteville Fly 5:02.06 <br /> 2 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champio 5:02.63 <br /> 3 Hamilton Jr, David Carolina Allstar 5:07.40 <br /> 4 Harr, Jacob Fayetteville Fly 5:25.81 <br /> 5 Daniel, Madison Triangle Champio 5:38.78 <br /> 6 Woodard, Jayon Carolina Eagles 5:50.71 <br /> 7 Wilberding, Keven North Wake 6:17.38 <br /> 8 Horsley, Brandon Pride Track & Fi 6:32.65 <br /> 9 Mitchell, Chaz Carolina Eagles 7:42.79 <br /> 10 Reynolds, Cameron Carolina Eagles 8:00.09 <br /> 11 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 9:55.36 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Ragland, Austin Fayetteville Fly 4:56.14 <br /> 2 Williams Jr, Robert Carolina Allstar 4:57.34 <br /> 3 Rodger, Grant North Wake 5:04.38 <br /> 4 Edwards, Terrell Triangle Champio 5:08.40 <br /> 5 Zawada, Jacob Carolina Elite T 5:19.03 <br /> 6 Smith, Trevor Rocky Mount Trac 5:32.48 <br /> 7 Yoakum, James North Wake 5:52.41 <br /> 8 Clore, Madison Carolina Eagles 5:54.38 <br /> 9 Barco, Caleb Carolina Eagles 6:15.80 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles Exhibition<br />=========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />=========================================================================<br /> 1 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Elite T 13.97 <br /> 2 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite T 14.95 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles Exhibition<br />=========================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals <br />=========================================================================<br /> 1 McCullum, Khalis Carolina Elite T 14.85 <br /> 2 Dehaney, Mike Carolina Elite T 15.64 <br /> 3 Richardson, Elisiah Carolina Elite T 19.23 <br /> 4 Snellings, Cameron Carolina Allstar 20.63 <br /> <br />Boys 5-6 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Hollingsworth, Dorlin (A Carolina Allstar 4-06.00 <br /> 2 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nico Carolina Eagles 3-08.00 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Thomas, Dharyus Pride Track & Fi 9-03.00 <br /> 2 Chapman, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 8-04.00 <br /> 3 Barco, Joshua Carolina Eagles 8-01.00 <br /> 4 Williams, Biran Carolina Allstar 7-08.00 <br /> 5 Brown, David E Carolina Allstar 6-09.00 <br /> 6 Hawks, Elijah Carolina Eagles 6-08.00 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Boys 9-10 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Harris, Cedric Greensboro Blaze 11-02.00 <br /> 2 Darden, Tayvian Carolina Allstar 10-08.00 <br /> 3 Bowman, Isiah Carolina Elite T 10-04.00 <br /> 4 Council, Cameron Triangle Champio 9-09.00 <br /> 5 Peay, Austin Carolina Elite T 8-09.00 <br /> 6 Stokes, Randall North Wake 8-03.00 <br /> 7 Harris, Charles Carolina Eagles 8-00.00 <br /> 8 Williams, Westlee Greensboro Blaze 6-10.00 <br /> 9 Perry Paterson, Tyrek Carolina Eagles 6-07.00 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Peebles, Dylan Carolina Elite T 13-10.00 <br /> 2 Hamilton Jr, David Carolina Allstar 13-07.00 <br /> 3 Gibbs, Carson Carolina Allstar 11-06.00 <br /> 4 Wilberding, Keven North Wake 10-11.00 <br /> 5 Fogg, Darian Hurdles First 10-10.00 <br /> 6 Nesmith, Dashawn Carolina Eagles 10-07.00 <br /> 7 Barco, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 9-10.00 <br /> 8 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina Allstar 9-10.00 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 Long Jump<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Butler, Deondre Fayetteville Fly 16-07.00 <br /> 2 McCullum, Khalis Carolina Elite T 16-01.50 <br /> 3 Dehaney, Mike Carolina Elite T 12-10.00 <br /> 4 Vaughn, Mensah University City 12-00.00 <br /> 5 Richardson, Elisiah Carolina Elite T 11-06.00 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Howard, Anthony Carolina Elite T 14-03.50 <br /> <br />Boys 9-10 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Laws, Jalen Triangle Champio 23-09.00 <br /> 2 Harris, Christian Carolina Elite T 19-09.50 <br /> 3 Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles 19-01.50 <br /> 4 Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles 18-07.25 <br /> 5 Williams, Nicholas Greensboro Blaze 14-02.00 <br /> 6 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 12-10.00 <br /> 7 Hargett, Leland Triangle Champio 9-10.00 <br /> <br /><br /><br />Boys 11-12 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Powell, Steven Triangle Champio 25-01.00 <br /> 2 Marillo, Juan Fayetteville Fly 23-02.50 <br /> 3 Stevenson, Timothy Triangle Champio 18-02.50 <br /> 4 Barco, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 16-01.00 <br /> 5 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 14-02.50 <br /> <br />Boys 13-14 Shot Put<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Mallory, Elijah Carolina Elite T 39-04.50 <br /> 2 Rowland, James Pride Track & Fi 38-02.00 <br /> 3 Decker, Geoffroy Pride Track & Fi 33-10.50 <br /> 4 Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles 29-04.50 <br /> 5 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 29-02.00 <br /> 6 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champio 24-10.50 <br /> 7 Elwell, Preston Unattached 22-01.25 <br /> <br />Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Williams, Selvyn Carolina Elite T 41-07.50 <br /> 2 Avery, Zavier Carolina Elite T 22-04.50 <br /> 3 Whitehurst, Watson Carolina Eagles 17-07 <br /> <br />Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Laws, Jalen Triangle Champio 73-01.50 <br /> 2 Mitchell, Roman Carolina Eagles 70-07.50 <br /> 3 Lake, Amir Carolina Eagles 43-08 <br /> 4 Stokes, Randall North Wake 33-02.50 <br /> 5 Clore, Andrew Carolina Eagles 28-05.25 <br /> 6 Washington, Andrew Carolina Eagles 27-02 <br /> 7 Lewis, Lylen Triangle Champio 26-03 <br /> <br />Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Powell, Steven Triangle Champio 72-10 <br /> 2 Stevenson, Timothy Triangle Champio 63-10.75 <br /> 3 Rawlins, Chandler Triangle Champio 54-09 <br /> 4 Barco, Isaiah Carolina Eagles 46-09.50 <br /> 5 Williams, Stephon Greensboro Blaze 45-10 <br /> 6 Washington, Seimond Carolina Eagles 41-07 <br /> 7 Reynolds, Cameron Carolina Eagles 23-00 <br /> <br /><br /><br /><br />Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw<br />================================================================================<br /> Name Year Team Seed Finals Points<br />================================================================================<br /> 1 Rowland, James Pride Track & Fi 133-07 <br /> 2 Mitchell, Ethan Carolina Eagles 91-00.25 <br /> 3 Decker, Geoffroy Pride Track & Fi 76-08 <br /> 4 Elwell, Preston Unattached 72-05 <br /> 5 Sherman, Richard Greensboro Blaze 71-11 <br /> 6 Sellers, Jordan Carolina Eagles 55-11 <br /> 7 Speller, Marcus Triangle Champio 41-00.25LWFC CSThttp://www.blogger.com/profile/15937230083196566810noreply@blogger.com0