Sunday, June 7, 2009

Durham Striders Developmental Meet Results

2009 Durham Striders Developmental Meet - 6/6/2009
Hosted By The Durham Striders Track Club
Southern Durham High School - Durham,
Results


100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 15.56 13
2 Briona Torian Triangle Champio 16.18 13
3 Sanaa Cade Carolina Elite 16.24 13
4 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion 16.37 4
5 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 16.49 12
6 Brianna Powell Charlotte Flight 16.67 13
7 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers 16.67 3
8 Sierra Lowery NWTC 16.71 13
9 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 16.74 11
10 Kyna Robinson Carolina Eagles 16.78 2
11 Jada Green Durham Striders 16.82 9
12 Mariah-Sydney Steele Charlotte Flight 16.93 7
13 Brooke Gilbert Carolina Eagles 17.28 6
14 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders 17.39 6
15 Crystian Burnett Next Level 17.41 12
16 Aniyah Kirby Durham Striders 17.43 5
17 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 17.74 12
18 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion 17.74 11
19 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 17.78 11
20 Skyler Foy Carolina Eagles 17.92 1
21 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 18.04 10
22 Jade Freeland Durham Striders 18.26 12
23 Maleyah Webster Carolina Eagles 18.33 8
24 Darianna Smith Fay-Cumberland 18.40 9
25 Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight 18.40 3
26 Alexis Moore Nemesis Athletic 18.43 11
27 Jameka Lucas Fay-Cumberland 18.45 7
28 Aleijah Moore Charlotte Flight 18.73 9
29 Morgan Murph Carolina Eagles 18.74 3
30 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 18.76 12
31 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 18.79 8
32 Jadaya Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 18.84 12
33 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 18.86 8
34 Zarya Moore Durham Striders 18.89 5
35 Jakarie Mullino Fay'ville Flyers 19.03 8
36 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders 19.03 4
37 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 19.11 7
38 Kaliah Razzak Winston Lake 19.21 2
39 Akaya Fields Triangle Champio 19.34 9
40 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 19.40 10
41 Kirstern Allen Triangle Champio 19.41 2
42 Perris Hugee Track Xplosion 19.42 9
43 Lolade Olosu Durham Striders 19.73 1
44 Kasiyah David Pride 19.82 9
45 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 19.91 10
46 Asjah Swindley Durham Striders 19.93 4
47 India Dias Durham Striders 19.96 10
48 Jadyn Mccoy Carolina Elite 20.01 7
49 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 20.02 7
50 Lia Love Carolina Elite 20.17 6
51 Aiyanah Campbell Fay'ville Flyers 20.40 6
52 Zahria Shipp Univ City Youth 20.45 10
53 Mia Mcdonald Durham Striders 20.58 1
54 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 20.63 6
55 Cierra Fog Hurdles First 20.69 13
56 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar 20.96 8
57 Emaje Singleton Triangle Champio 21.15 6
58 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 21.93 3
59 Genevieve Furges Durham Striders 23.57 3
60 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 28.40 13

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanaa Cade Carolina Elite 1:19.78 12
2 Sierra Lowery NWTC 1:20.51 12
3 Mariah-Sydney Steele Charlotte Flight 1:20.98 12
4 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion 1:21.46 5
5 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 1:22.76 12
6 Brianna Powell Charlotte Flight 1:23.07 11
7 Jaanasia Edwards Durham Striders 1:23.93 3
8 Jada Green Durham Striders 1:24.34 6
9 Briona Torian Triangle Champio 1:24.49 10
10 Taylor Robinson Durham Striders 1:24.52 10
11 Deelijah Boyd Univ City Youth 1:25.60 11
12 Kierra Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:26.05 6
13 Brooke Gilbert Carolina Eagles 1:26.07 3
14 Alysia Johnson Triangle Champio 1:29.05 11
15 Kaiaishah Mitchell Durham Striders 1:30.98 6
16 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 1:30.99 7
17 Liyah Jones Charlotte Flight 1:31.40 9
18 Trinity Mack Track Xplosion 1:31.58 9
19 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 1:32.68 12
20 Akoya Penny-Campbell Durham Striders 1:32.94 12
21 Aniyah Kirby Durham Striders 1:33.61 3
22 Krystalon Johnson Triangle Champio 1:33.78 1
23 Amaya Gaddy Univ City Youth 1:34.11 10
24 Aiyanah Campbell Fay'ville Flyers 1:34.46 7
25 Jameka Lucas Fay-Cumberland 1:35.23 2
26 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 1:35.41 1
27 Alexis Moore Nemesis Athletic 1:36.29 9
28 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 1:36.73 6
29 Jadaya Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 1:36.90 11
30 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 1:38.09 12
31 Kaliah Razzak Winston Lake 1:39.05 7
32 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 1:40.11 6
33 Deja Jones Carolina Eagles 1:40.13 11
34 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 1:40.13 2
35 Lolade Olosu Durham Striders 1:40.22 5
36 India Dias Durham Striders 1:40.55 9
37 Zarya Moore Durham Striders 1:40.80 7
38 Darianna Smith Fay-Cumberland 1:42.09 11
39 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:42.55 11
40 Zahria Shipp Univ City Youth 1:42.63 9
41 Kirstern Allen Triangle Champio 1:42.81 7
42 Maleyah Webster Carolina Eagles 1:42.96 1
43 Kishona Harris Rocky Mount 1:43.15 9
44 Kasiyah David Pride 1:44.34 10
45 Jadyn Mccoy Carolina Elite 1:45.00 7
46 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 1:45.21 2
47 Aleijah Moore Charlotte Flight 1:46.12 7
48 Madison Nobrega Durham Striders 1:47.30 1
49 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 1:47.57 3
50 Jessica Kittrell Upper Room 1:48.24 3
51 Eden Harris Triangle Champio 1:48.28 12
52 Imani Spence Durham Striders 1:50.39 3
53 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 1:50.73 2
54 Akaya Fields Triangle Champio 1:51.53 9
55 Cierra Fog Hurdles First 1:53.67 5
56 Jakarie Mullino Fay'ville Flyers 1:54.48 3
57 Mia Mcdonald Durham Striders 2:06.37 2
58 Asjah Swindley Durham Striders 2:12.54 3
59 Genevieve Furges Durham Striders 2:32.58 5

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Deelijah Boyd Univ City Youth 3:11.87
2 Jala Mccormick Track Xplosion 3:15.67
3 Nevaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 3:22.35
4 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 3:28.05
5 Mykala Hamilton Univ City Youth 3:44.86

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 6:52.52
2 Mykala Hamilton Univ City Youth 7:08.47
3 Abigail Hemming NWTC 7:33.33

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:15.61
1) Eden Harris 2) Alysia Johnson
3) Krystalon Johnson 4) Jala Laws
2 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:19.12
1) Deelijah Boyd 2) Amaya Gaddy
3) Kelby Gause 4) Mykala Hamilton
-- Durham Striders TC 'A' DNF
1) Jaanasia Edwards 2) Jade Freeland
3) Akoya Penny-Campbell 4) Taylor Robinson



Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jakiiah Campbell Carolina Allstar 2.97m 9-09.00
2 Jade Demps Carolina Eagles 2.69m 8-10.00
3 Jada Green Durham Striders 2.63m 8-07.50
4 Carson Strother Charlotte Flight 2.50m 8-02.50
5 Janelle Henderson G'Boro Champions 2.42m 7-11.25
6 Deja Jones Carolina Eagles 2.20m 7-02.75
7 Kennedy Todd-Williams Pride 2.09m 6-10.25
8 Deshonti Lutz Charlotte Flight 2.08m 6-10.00
9 Nevaeh Haddock Carolina Eagles 2.06m 6-09.25
10 Aaliyah Holloway Triangle Champio 2.03m 6-08.00
11 Kasiyah David Pride 2.02m 6-07.50
12 Skyler Foy Carolina Eagles 1.93m 6-04.00
13 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar 1.91m 6-03.25
14 Yasmin Edwards Carolina Allstar 1.86m 6-01.25
15 Lia Love Carolina Elite 1.74m 5-08.50
16 Mykayla Wall G'Boro Champions 1.66m 5-05.50
17 Tynisha Turner Durham Striders 1.18m 3-10.50
-- India Dias Durham Striders FOUL

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jala Laws Triangle Champio 8.99m 29-06
2 Perris Hugee Track Xplosion 8.04m 26-04
3 Morgan Murph Carolina Eagles 7.77m 25-06
4 Joy Harris Charlotte Flight 6.99m 22-11
5 Torri Thornton Carolina Allstar 6.98m 22-11
6 Emaje Singleton Triangle Champio 6.13m 20-01
7 Kylah Jones Track Xplosion 5.36m 17-07

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 14.47 14
2 Samara Gibson Carolina Eagles 14.76 11
3 Kenyne Austin Durham Striders 14.86 5
4 Zyonna Spaulding Triangle Champio 14.94 14
5 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite 15.09 8
6 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 15.13 13
7 Destini Gilliam Triangle Champio 15.15 13
8 Lamiah Cordray Charlotte Flight 15.24 14
9 Makayla Sutton Track Xplosion 15.31 8
10 Akera Toomer Triangle Champio 15.38 8
11 Deja Reid Next Level 15.47 14
12 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 15.49 14
13 Azariel Wilson Carolina Eagles 15.50 8
14 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 15.53 14
15 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 15.54 13
16 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 15.54 7
17 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 15.58 12
18 Savannah Kanu Triangle Champio 15.68 3
19 Jada Peebles Carolina Elite 15.69 3
20 Jordan Calamese Charlotte Flight 15.80 12
21 Kylie Davis Fay-Cumberland 15.87 13
22 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders 15.96 1
23 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders 16.00 11
24 Charnessa Reid Winston Lake 16.07 7
25 Nyla Rogers Next Level 16.10 13
26 Aniya Randleman Winston Lake 16.15 9
27 Mylasis McNair Fay'ville Flyers 16.16 2
28 Gabrielle Ryan Triangle Champio 16.19 12
29 Kalynn Mcnair Mid City X-Press 16.20 14
30 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 16.21 5
31 Siedah Rayford Winston Lake 16.22 11
32 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 16.22 7
33 Daeja Montague Durham Striders 16.25 4
34 Danielle Evans Durham Striders 16.31 8
35 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs 16.32 5
36 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland 16.36 8
36 Teyanna Walden Mid City X-Press 16.36 10
38 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 16.46 11
39 Shay Hunter G'Ville Jaguars 16.48 10
40 Johnna Lewis Rocky Mount 16.49 11
41 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion 16.50 2
42 Nichole Gillard Fay'ville Flyers 16.50 9
43 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 16.83 12
44 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 16.90 13
45 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar 16.93 3
46 Madison Fessler Track Xplosion 17.09 1
47 Lateecese Lawrence G'Ville Jaguars 17.12 9
48 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 17.20 10
49 Janysha Muhammad Winston Lake 17.22 13
50 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 17.26 9
51 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders 17.29 2
52 Kylah Loftin Unattached 17.34 10
53 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 17.45 3
54 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 17.51 9
55 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 17.62 10
56 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 17.77 6
57 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 17.92 3
58 Lauren Yates Carolina Eagles 17.94 6
59 Marshelle Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 17.95 5
60 Kimani Atkinson Track Xplosion 18.22 3
61 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 18.31 12
62 Angel Taylor G'Ville Jaguars 18.33 7
63 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 18.59 1
64 Marae Hughes Charlotte Flight 18.70 2
65 LaFay Scott Fay'ville Flyers 19.10 6
66 Huestyn Eaton Winston Lake 19.37 5
67 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 19.48 4
68 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar 19.69 6
69 Makayla Hannah Carolina Elite 19.85 1
70 Fadra Bullock Rocky Mount 19.98 13
71 Shaniiq Davenport Durham Striders 21.03 10
72 Sarah Morden Fay-Cumberland 21.89 7
-- Jiyah Mckissick Next Level DQ 12


400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Samara Gibson Carolina Eagles 1:09.67 8
2 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 1:09.90 8
3 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 1:12.87 8
4 Kenyne Austin Durham Striders 1:13.33 3
5 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 1:14.18 6
6 Mylasis McNair Fay'ville Flyers 1:14.72 4
7 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 1:14.91 7
8 Jasmine Davis Rocky Mount 1:15.76 7
9 Destini Gilliam Triangle Champio 1:15.76 7
10 Micah Hill Fay-Cumberland 1:16.17 1
11 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 1:16.19 5
12 Nyla Rogers Next Level 1:17.22 8
13 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 1:17.25 8
14 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 1:17.30 7
15 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 1:17.50 7
16 Lamiah Cordray Charlotte Flight 1:17.78 5
17 Jordan Calamese Charlotte Flight 1:18.73 4
18 Akera Toomer Triangle Champio 1:19.12 6
19 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders 1:19.49 4
20 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 1:20.32 5
21 Akira Rhodes Univ City Youth 1:21.10 7
22 Ashlan Bowdry Durham Striders 1:21.20 4
23 Savannah Kanu Triangle Champio 1:21.36 8
24 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 1:22.53 3
25 Layanna Abrams Track Xplosion 1:22.62 2
26 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar 1:23.02 2
27 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 1:23.95 8
28 Shay Hunter G'Ville Jaguars 1:24.17 1
29 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles 1:24.68 3
30 Kayla Hill Charlotte Flight 1:24.83 1
31 Daeja Montague Durham Striders 1:25.37 2
32 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 1:25.51 5
33 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 1:26.21 3
34 Marshelle Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 1:26.61 2
35 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders 1:26.93 1
36 Johnna Lewis Rocky Mount 1:27.16 6
37 Madison Fessler Track Xplosion 1:27.21 4
38 Danielle Evans Durham Striders 1:27.29 4
39 Kylie Davis Fay-Cumberland 1:28.52 3
40 Destini Hinton Rocky Mount 1:29.40 5
41 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland 1:30.09 1
42 Faith Holit Charlotte Flight 1:32.15 8
43 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 1:32.75 6
44 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 1:32.87 6
45 Ballie Holit Charlotte Flight 1:33.79 2
46 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 1:34.31 2
47 Eleanor Yoakum NWTC 1:36.03 4
48 Lateecese Lawrence G'Ville Jaguars 1:36.95 7
49 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 1:39.24 1
50 Anneke Dekker Durham Striders 1:39.94 1
51 LaFay Scott Fay'ville Flyers 1:41.23 3
52 Angel Taylor G'Ville Jaguars 1:41.77 5
53 Maya Stanley Pride 1:42.60 6
54 Sarah Morden Fay-Cumberland 2:01.68 1
55 Shaniiq Davenport Durham Striders 2:26.51 4

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 2:52.79
2 Kayla Brown Univ City Youth 3:01.88
3 Micah Hill Fay-Cumberland 3:01.93
4 Sierra Fletcher Unattached 3:06.73
5 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 3:11.05
6 Destiny Dula Univ City Youth 3:14.86
7 Akira Rhodes Univ City Youth 3:15.57
8 Faith Holit Charlotte Flight 3:16.42
9 Ballie Holit Charlotte Flight 3:27.73
10 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles 3:43.60
11 Eleanor Yoakum NWTC 3:56.50
-- Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar DNF

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Eboni Roberson Carolina Eagles 5:52.02
2 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 5:54.80
3 Kayla Brown Univ City Youth 6:08.30
4 Destiny Dula Univ City Youth 6:44.01
5 Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar 7:08.26
6 Audrey Hemming NWTC 7:38.89
7 Abigail Buchanan NWTC 7:47.89

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:01.72
1) Destini Gilliam 2) Gabrielle Ryan
3) Zyonna Spaulding 4) Akera Toomer
2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 1:02.65
1) Kennedy Barksdale 2) Janesa Braswell
3) Jordan Calamese 4) Lamiah Cordray
3 Winston Lake Trackers 'A' 1:04.74
1) Janysha Muhammad 2) Aniya Randleman
3) Siedah Rayford 4) Charnessa Reid
4 Next Level TC 'A' 1:06.48
1) Crystian Burnett 2) Jiyah Mckissick
3) Deja Reid 4) Nyla Rogers
5 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:09.72
1) Kayla Brown 2) Destiny Dula
3) Marshelle Mcdaniel 4) Akira Rhodes
-- Triangle Champions 'B' DQ 1st exch out of zone
1) Korie Moore 2) Summer Conner
3) Savannah Kanu 4) Destiny Lewis


High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 1.15m 3-09.25
2 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 1.00m 3-03.25
3 Loren Daniel Triangle Champio 0.95m 3-01.25
4 Jiyah Mckissick Next Level J0.95m 3-01.25
5 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 0.90m 2-11.50
6 Kimani Atkinson Track Xplosion 0.85m 2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Braxton Wright Carolina Eagles 3.75m 12-03.75
2 Deja Reid Next Level 3.70m 12-01.75
3 Timara Chapman Hurdles First 3.55m 11-07.75
4 Kelsia Moore Durham Striders 3.42m 11-02.75
5 Kalynn Mcnair Mid City X-Press 3.41m 11-02.25
6 Jordan Gary Track Xplosion 3.30m 10-10.00
7 Zakkiyah Scales Charlotte Flight 3.16m 10-04.50
8 Darian Abernathy Hickory City 3.10m 10-02.00
9 Isis Lipscomb Triangle Champio 3.08m 10-01.25
10 Charlonda Washington Carolina Eagles 3.07m 10-01.00
11 Zyonna Spaulding Triangle Champio 3.05m 10-00.25
12 Kadie Kochis Carolina Allstar 2.88m 9-05.50
13 Danielle Neufville Pride 2.86m 9-04.75
14 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 2.84m 9-04.00
15 Azariel Wilson Carolina Eagles 2.79m 9-02.00
16 Jessica Wright Durham Striders 2.78m 9-01.50
17 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 2.73m 8-11.50
18 Alani Rouse Durham Striders 2.68m 8-09.50
19 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 2.58m 8-05.75
20 Sakya Freshwater Mid City X-Press 2.56m 8-04.75
21 Bailey Mccray Durham Striders 2.48m 8-01.75
22 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 2.42m 7-11.25
23 Nyah Conrad Carolina Allstar 2.37m 7-09.50
24 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 2.36m 7-09.00
25 Teyanna Walden Mid City X-Press 2.32m 7-07.50
26 Elyse Hill Carolina Allstar 2.29m 7-06.25
27 Ashley Baldwin Durham Striders 2.28m 7-05.75
28 Alexus Gilbert Fay-Cumberland 2.20m 7-02.75
29 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs 2.16m 7-01.00
30 Gabrielle Mitchell Durham Striders 2.02m 6-07.50
31 Ahslee Wright Carolina Eagles 1.96m 6-05.25
32 Maliah Graves Durham Striders 1.93m 6-04.00

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Trinity Wells RC Pacesetters 6.23m 20-05.25
2 Darian Abernathy Hickory City 6.06m 19-10.75
3 Deniyah Lutz Charlotte Flight 6.00m 19-08.25
4 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 5.59m 18-04.25
5 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 5.05m 16-07.00
6 Jakeela Farr Wilson 5.01m 16-05.25
7 Maya Stanley Pride 4.65m 15-03.25
8 Makayla Hannah Carolina Elite 4.59m 15-00.75
9 Huestyn Eaton Winston Lake 4.42m 14-06.00
10 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 4.36m 14-03.75
11 Danielle Neufville Pride 4.34m 14-03.00
12 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 4.11m 13-06.00
13 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 3.87m 12-08.50
14 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 3.37m 11-00.75
15 Aliyah Gibbs Carolina Allstar 3.12m 10-03.00
16 Fadra Bullock Rocky Mount 2.82m 9-03.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kai Crutchfield Track Xplosion 22.43m 73-07
2 Courtney Murph Carolina Eagles 16.26m 53-04
3 Jasmine Marshall Carolina Elite 15.66m 51-04
4 Danielle Neufville Pride 14.77m 48-05
5 Jakeela Farr Wilson 14.71m 48-03
6 Kaniah Rainey G'Boro Cheetahs 14.70m 48-03
7 Trinity Wells RC Pacesetters 14.50m 47-07
8 Mahaley Holit Charlotte Flight 13.33m 43-09
9 Saleemah Brown RC Pacesetters 12.45m 40-10
10 Taylor Todd-Williams Pride 12.42m 40-09
11 Maya Stanley Pride 11.93m 39-02
12 Kaylah Jones Carolina Eagles 10.14m 33-03
13 Eniya Webster Carolina Eagles 9.30m 30-06
14 Lauren Yates Carolina Eagles 8.59m 28-02
15 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 8.57m 28-01
16 Anyia Holloway Charlotte Flight 7.70m 25-03
17 Adora Harris Triangle Champio 7.34m 24-01
18 Ellecia Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs 7.23m 23-09
19 Maleah Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 6.83m 22-05
20 Jordyn Coleman Carolina Allstar 6.62m 21-09

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 12.99 14
2 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 13.17 14
3 Kalia Ealey Carolina Elite 13.44 14
4 Deonica Reid Next Level 13.45 14
5 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 13.45 14
6 Desire Brown Pride 13.58 14
7 Trinity Jones Fay-Cumberland 13.70 14
8 Diamond Clark Fay'ville Flyers 13.86 7
9 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 14.35 13
10 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 14.40 13
11 Jemay Ward Track Xplosion 14.46 9
12 Arryon Garrison Fay-Cumberland 14.54 5
12 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 14.54 8
14 Jamilah Wright Durham Striders 14.54 7
15 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 14.58 12
16 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 14.70 13
17 Tia Robinson Jr Striders 14.81 8
18 Kellsie Whitehead Track Xplosion 14.94 5
19 Kashera Robertson Sandhills 14.96 7
20 Raiche Deloach Rocky Mount 14.98 11
21 Mia Pack Charlotte Flight 15.00 6
22 Ashleigh Best Wilson 15.04 13
23 Nia Jackson-Evans Carolina Elite 15.06 12
24 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles 15.09 14
25 Brianna Lee Durham Striders 15.15 6
26 Dashnae Wilkins Track Xplosion 15.17 13
27 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar 15.39 2
28 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 15.40 2
29 Alex Starr Durham Striders 15.42 1
30 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland 15.43 1
30 Brianna Tate Track Xplosion 15.43 10
32 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 15.51 11
33 Maniyah Stocks Fay'ville Flyers 15.60 11
34 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 15.61 4
35 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosion 15.62 8
36 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar 15.63 3
37 Amber Hicks Wilson 15.72 10
38 Kailyn Baker-Smith Winston Lake 15.75 11
39 Ebony Nicholson Durham Striders 15.76 12
40 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 15.79 5
41 Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions 15.99 13
42 Alisha Matthews Fay'ville Flyers 16.01 12
43 Nazirah Lewis Rocky Mount 16.03 12
44 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 16.19 5
45 Kiana Brockington Durham Striders 16.23 11
46 Dekayla Hauley Fay'ville Flyers 16.30 9
47 Jaharra Rayford Winston Lake 16.38 10
48 Jazmyne Davis Durham Striders 16.46 4
49 Chelsea Thomas Triangle Champio 16.50 2
50 Raven Mclaurin Track Xplosion 16.65 2
51 Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight 17.15 7
52 Alajah Artis Charlotte Flight 17.17 3
53 Ashley Hall Fay'ville Flyers 17.21 4
54 Aliyah Wilson Durham Striders 17.21 1
55 Kia Abrams Track Xplosion 17.45 7
56 Bria Massey Durham Striders 17.59 3
57 Jazmyn Scruggs Triangle Champio 18.85 9
58 Alexis Cooper Wilson 19.14 11
-- Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs DQ 6
-- Tania Bellinger Charlotte Flight DQ 5

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maya Grier Charlotte Flight 1:02.24 7
2 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 1:03.61 9
3 Desire Brown Pride 1:04.13 9
4 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 1:04.73 9
5 Deonica Reid Next Level 1:05.03 9
6 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 1:05.08 8
7 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 1:05.49 8
8 Kalia Ealey Carolina Elite 1:07.32 9
9 Zenethia Shipp Univ City Youth 1:07.38 9
10 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers 1:08.66 1
11 Brittany Williams Carolina Allstar 1:09.26 8
12 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 1:09.43 9
13 Tia Robinson Jr Striders 1:09.55 3
14 Trinity Jones Fay-Cumberland 1:09.57 8
15 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 1:10.61 7
16 Jemay Ward Track Xplosion 1:11.02 4
17 Kellsie Whitehead Track Xplosion 1:11.13 8
18 Rhianna Council Fantastic Four 1:11.62 4
19 Deshalea Carter Charlotte Flight 1:11.64 7
20 Tori Weathers Track Eastern 1:12.19 8
21 Amber Hicks Wilson 1:12.57 6
22 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland 1:14.68 1
23 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 1:14.94 6
24 Mia Lopez Univ City Youth 1:15.00 3
25 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles 1:15.15 1
26 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar 1:15.34 3
27 Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1:15.59 1
28 Brenee Brown Durham Striders 1:15.66 8
29 Zakkiyah Scales Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.46 4
30 Dashnae Wilkins Track Xplosion 1:16.47 4
31 Gabriyelle Dixon Univ City Youth 1:16.71 7
32 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 1:17.11 2
33 Nazirah Lewis Rocky Mount 1:17.33 7
34 Danielle Johnson Track Xplosion 1:18.90 3
35 Raiche Deloach Rocky Mount 1:18.97 6
36 Ashleigh Best Wilson 1:18.98 8
37 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 1:19.72 7
38 Nia Jackson-Evans Carolina Elite 1:19.96 7
39 Makaela Johnson Triangle Champio 1:20.59 7
40 Diamond Clark Fay'ville Flyers 1:21.35 4
41 Chelsea Thomas Triangle Champio 1:22.31 6
42 Harmony Howie Univ City Youth 1:22.52 3
43 Kailyn Baker-Smith Winston Lake 1:22.53 4
44 Brianna Lee Durham Striders 1:23.47 2
45 Kiana Brockington Durham Striders 1:23.63 2
46 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 1:23.70 6
47 Abigail Danfora NWTC 1:24.13 6
48 Ashley Hall Fay'ville Flyers 1:24.23 4
49 Maniyah Stocks Fay'ville Flyers 1:25.14 2
50 Mia Pack Charlotte Flight 1:26.26 6
51 Kia Abrams Track Xplosion 1:29.23 3
52 Aliyah Wilson Durham Striders 1:30.94 2
53 Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:31.15 9
54 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar 1:35.85 3
55 Jazmyne Davis Durham Striders 1:36.10 2
56 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 1:36.44 4
57 Bria Massey Durham Striders 1:37.09 2
58 Alex Starr Durham Striders 1:39.08 3
59 Alexis Cooper Wilson 1:40.35 6
60 Alice Ward Durham Striders 1:45.08 5
61 Alisha Matthews Fay'ville Flyers 1:49.33 5
62 Siera Maynor Durham Striders 1:50.40 5
63 Alexis Jivers Univ City Youth 1:51.55 5
64 Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 1:54.06 1
65 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland 1:54.38 5
66 Alajah Artis Charlotte Flight 1:57.37 5
67 Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight 2:07.36 5
68 Jaharra Rayford Winston Lake 2:13.43 5

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Eliza Dekker Durham Striders 2:29.95
2 Tatiana Mills Univ City Youth 2:33.12
3 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 2:37.38
4 Aziza Vaughn Univ City Youth 2:42.67
5 Jazzmone Boyd Univ City Youth 2:42.78
6 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 2:47.77
7 Zenethia Shipp Univ City Youth 2:51.98
8 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 2:52.01
9 Alice Ward Durham Striders 2:54.89
10 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland 2:54.89
11 Jada Woods Charlotte Flight 2:55.03
12 Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 2:56.08
13 Gabriyelle Dixon Univ City Youth 2:58.09
14 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 3:00.81
15 Breanne Lee Carolina Eagles 3:10.93
16 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills 3:21.37
17 Mia Lopez Univ City Youth 3:24.25
18 Abigail Danfora NWTC 3:30.07
19 Siera Maynor Durham Striders 3:39.54
20 Alexis Jivers Univ City Youth 3:47.90
21 Malena Howerton NWTC 3:53.47

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Eliza Dekker Durham Striders 5:04.63
2 Kate Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 5:24.97
3 Tatiana Mills Univ City Youth 5:25.66
4 Jazzmone Boyd Univ City Youth 5:27.36
5 Lauren Hunt Durham Striders 5:39.73
6 Kara Harrison Carolina Eagles 5:52.89
7 Aziza Vaughn Univ City Youth 6:00.06
8 Taylor Hemming NWTC 6:27.41
9 Kiara Thorpe Triangle Champio 6:34.81

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 13.94
2 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 14.35
3 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 14.59
4 Breanne Bygrave Track Eastern 15.27
5 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 17.24
6 Tori Weathers Track Eastern 17.47
7 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 17.84
8 Makaela Johnson Triangle Champio 21.75

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 57.05
1) Brenee Brown 2) Katya Hughes
3) Ebony Nicholson 4) Chamia Rothwell
2 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 59.67
1) Jazzmone Boyd 2) Tatiana Mills
3) Zenethia Shipp 4) Aziza Vaughn

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chamia Rothwell Durham Striders 1.44m 4-08.75
2 Rhianna Council Fantastic Four 1.39m 4-06.75
3 Celine Winfield Sandhills 1.29m 4-02.75
4 Sydney Jenkins Track Eastern 1.24m 4-00.75
5 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers J1.24m 4-00.75
6 Ebony Nicholson Durham Striders 1.14m 3-08.75
7 Dalephine Coffin Durham Striders 1.09m 3-06.75
7 Kashera Robertson Sandhills 1.09m 3-06.75
9 Brenee Brown Durham Striders J1.09m 3-06.75
10 Siera Maynor Durham Striders J1.09m 3-06.75
-- Kayla Jackson Fay'ville Flyers NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Deonica Reid Next Level 4.47m 14-08.00
2 C'Coriea Foy Fay'ville Flyers 4.26m 13-11.75
3 Shellbi Chapman Hurdles First 4.09m 13-05.00
4 Kaylah Ruff Hickory City 4.03m 13-02.75
5 Alexis Teel Carolina Allstar 4.00m 13-01.50
6 Desire Brown Pride 3.76m 12-04.00
7 Amber Hicks Wilson 3.71m 12-02.25
8 Jada Woods Charlotte Flight 3.59m 11-09.50
9 Tiara Hicks Charlotte Flight 3.54m 11-07.50
10 Brianna Tate Track Xplosion 3.48m 11-05.00
11 Jahnae Bowman Next Level 3.38m 11-01.25
12 Riah Hill Fay-Cumberland 3.37m 11-00.75
13 Celine Winfield Sandhills 3.34m 10-11.50
14 Kamiah Tucker Hurdles First 3.33m 10-11.25
15 Tori Weathers Track Eastern 3.16m 10-04.50
16 Leasia Johnson Carolina Allstar 3.05m 10-00.25
17 Leria Tigney-Thorton Carolina Allstar 2.98m 9-09.50
18 Seana Clay Fay-Cumberland 2.91m 9-06.75
19 Maiyah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 2.68m 8-09.50
19 Bria Massey Durham Striders 2.68m 8-09.50
21 Lailah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 2.66m 8-08.75
-- Mylehia Freeman Hickory City FOUL
-- Arryon Garrison Fay-Cumberland FOUL
-- Raven Mclaurin Track Xplosion FOUL
-- Shalalyn Britt Charlotte Flight FOUL
-- Kashera Robertson Sandhills FOUL
-- Ahmani Peques Hickory City FOUL
-- Oriana Henderson G'Boro Champions FOUL

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 9.06m 29-08.75
2 Tyanna Freshwater Mid City X-Press 8.87m 29-01.25
3 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 8.68m 28-05.75
4 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 8.50m 27-10.75
5 Joy Mallory Carolina Elite 7.59m 24-11.00
6 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 6.97m 22-10.50
7 Tameia Morrison Unattached 6.77m 22-02.50
8 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 6.19m 20-03.75
9 Ahmani Peques Hickory City 5.97m 19-07.00

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 23.23m 76-02
2 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 18.22m 59-09
3 Tameia Morrison Unattached 16.92m 55-06
4 Joy Mallory Carolina Elite 16.26m 53-04
5 Tiffany Dunham Carolina Eagles 15.41m 50-07
6 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 13.16m 43-02
7 Ahmani Peques Hickory City 12.84m 42-01
8 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 12.42m 40-09

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tameia Morrison Unattached 22.59m 74-01
2 Valiyah Kelly Sandhills 17.78m 58-04
3 Selwyn Southerland Durham Striders 16.72m 54-10
4 Lailah Johnson Fay-Cumberland 16.25m 53-04
5 Malena Howerton NWTC 16.19m 53-01
6 Erikah Lawson Carolina Elite 15.35m 50-04
7 Nia Brown Carolina Elite 14.91m 48-11
8 Jacarla Mitchell Carolina Eagles 11.13m 36-06
9 Taylor Blake Durham Striders 10.61m 34-10
10 Sky Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 9.91m 32-06
11 Makayla Hunter Carolina Allstar 8.77m 28-09
12 Abigail Danfora NWTC 7.01m 23-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sabrina Moore Charlotte Flight 12.80 15
2 Alexandria Council Triangle Champio 13.03 15
3 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 13.08 1
4 Dejah Hayes G'Boro Champions 13.11 15
5 Brianna Wright Carolina Eagles 13.15 6
6 Courtney Crawford G'Boro Champions 13.19 14
7 Baylee Lewandowski G'Boro Champions 13.20 13
8 Jada Wallace Charlotte Flight 13.22 12
9 Charity Shaw Durham Striders 13.31 15
10 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 13.31 10
11 Aja McAllister Fay'ville Flyers 13.32 3
12 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 13.35 13
13 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 13.56 14
14 Joy Wright Durham Striders 13.61 4
15 Nadine Ealey Carolina Elite 13.63 9
16 Grace Morken Triangle Champio 13.63 13
17 Deyannah Smith Winston Lake 13.64 14
18 Taniya Rhyne Winston Lake 13.67 13
19 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 13.68 4
20 Samara Perry Track Xplosion 13.68 7
21 Julice Crowder Charlotte Flight 13.70 2
22 Shelby Ingram Charlotte Flight 13.72 3
23 Victoria Sandlin Carolina Elite 13.73 3
24 Phylecia Faublas Fay'ville Flyers 13.73 1
25 Destiny Hall Charlotte Flight 13.76 10
26 Shanica Johnson Durham Striders 13.76 11
27 Daria Robinson Durham Striders 13.79 9
28 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 13.82 10
29 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion 13.85 2
30 Tashara Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 13.88 6
31 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 13.91 15
32 Shakira Coates Hickory City 13.94 10
33 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar 13.94 10
34 Khayani Chandler Upper Room 13.97 5
35 Shakia Coates Hickory City 14.07 8
36 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 14.07 11
37 Janera Reid G'Boro Champions 14.10 12
38 Courtney Taybron Wilson 14.12 13
39 Cameron Jackson Triangle Champio 14.12 7
40 Makaiala Sitton Next Level 14.13 13
41 Breyana Muhammad Winston Lake 14.17 5
42 Tichina Chavis Track Xplosion 14.18 14
43 Khaliah Boulware Charlotte Flight 14.19 7
44 Mercedes Booker Unattached 14.20 11
44 Manneja Cordray Charlotte Flight 14.20 5
46 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 14.21 15
47 Jalyn Taylor Fay-Cumberland 14.22 6
48 Divika Newkirk Fay'ville Flyers 14.24 5
49 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders 14.30 8
50 Candra Walls Charlotte Flight 14.30 9
51 Jasmine Williams Wilson 14.41 12
52 Savina Daniels Unattached 14.43 9
53 Jordan Lawson Carolina Elite 14.43 1
54 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 14.50 1
55 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 14.51 12
56 Deja Malloy Triangle Champio 14.55 7
57 Khala Mccollum Carolina Elite 14.64 4
58 Tyla Brown Winston Lake 14.64 11
59 Tana Smith Unattached 14.65 15
60 Shakurya Michaux Winston Lake 14.69 12
61 Symone Abney G'Boro Cheetahs 14.69 5
62 Dekeshia Lester Mid City X-Press 14.70 7
63 Mikiya Hall Durham Striders 14.71 6
64 Germekia Staten Track Xplosion 14.73 8
65 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 14.86 2
66 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 15.02 8
67 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake 15.06 10
68 Candace Person Triangle Champio 15.23 2
69 Alexis Wade Upper Room 15.31 8
70 Eboni Mcleod Durham Striders 15.45 12
71 Zoe Bass Durham Striders 15.70 1
72 Nadirah Reddy Durham Striders 15.74 3
73 Mary Washington G'Boro Cheetahs 16.13 2
74 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 16.33 4
75 Joy Bellinger Charlotte Flight 16.64 8
76 Tamam Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs 16.69 10
77 Summer Thompson Fay'ville Flyers 17.12 1
78 Ryka Mckoy Durham Striders 17.94 5
79 Amada Altnor Durham Striders 18.05 2
80 Covrtney Frierson Charlotte Flight 19.30 9

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brianna Wright Carolina Eagles 1:00.91 5
2 Gabriella Robinson Track Xplosion 1:02.25 14
3 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite 1:02.45 14
4 Baylee Lewandowski G'Boro Champions 1:03.05 14
5 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1:03.27 8
6 Charity Shaw Durham Striders 1:03.47 8
7 Jada Wallace Charlotte Flight 1:04.07 10
8 Grace Morken Triangle Champio 1:05.53 12
9 Sara Komes Track Xplosion 1:05.91 12
10 Chanel Jones Track Xplosion 1:05.94 12
11 Joy Wright Durham Striders 1:06.19 12
12 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles 1:06.26 1
13 Courtney Taybron Wilson 1:06.41 8
14 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders 1:06.70 12
15 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 1:06.89 3
16 Deja Malloy Triangle Champio 1:06.90 14
17 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 1:07.26 10
18 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 1:07.33 8
19 Ariana Tillman Durham Striders 1:07.63 6
20 Daria Robinson Durham Striders 1:08.71 3
21 Imari Mclean Durham Striders 1:08.72 14
22 Nadine Ealey Carolina Elite 1:08.88 10
23 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 1:08.93 6
24 Kalana Jones Track Xplosion 1:08.94 1
25 Khayani Chandler Upper Room 1:09.23 5
26 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 1:09.50 10
27 Tashara Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 1:10.58 1
28 Makaiala Sitton Next Level 1:10.73 3
29 Ceaira Gillis Track Xplosion 1:10.79 5
30 Savina Daniels Unattached 1:11.06 8
31 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 1:11.43 6
32 Amber Morris G'Boro Champions 1:12.06 3
33 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 1:12.30 12
34 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 1:12.65 8
35 Julice Crowder Charlotte Flight 1:12.72 5
36 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 1:13.95 8
37 Mikiya Hall Durham Striders 1:15.17 5
38 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders 1:15.19 10
39 Breyana Muhammad Winston Lake 1:15.28 3
40 Shakira Coates Hickory City 1:15.37 3
41 Germekia Staten Track Xplosion 1:15.41 1
42 Mercedes Booker Unattached 1:15.59 14
43 Shakia Coates Hickory City 1:15.75 6
44 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 1:16.97 6
45 Victoria Sandlin Carolina Elite 1:17.07 1
46 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders 1:17.15 10
47 Lydia Patterson Fay'ville Flyers 1:17.56 3
48 Shaquetta Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:18.06 8
49 Nygzeona Farmer Durham Striders 1:19.48 6
50 Nadirah Reddy Durham Striders 1:22.23 5
51 Kimberly Harrington Durham Striders 1:23.74 12
52 Alexis Wade Upper Room 1:23.86 1
53 Jacklyn Howell Track Xplosion 1:24.53 1
54 Zoe Bass Durham Striders 1:32.31 3
55 Eboni Mcleod Durham Striders 1:32.94 10
56 Ryka Mckoy Durham Striders 1:44.10 1
57 Amada Altnor Durham Striders 2:13.13 6
58 Sydnei Murphy Unattached 2:42.95 12

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grace Yoakum NWTC 2:19.27
2 Makeda Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers 2:20.99
3 Sara Komes Track Xplosion 2:24.81
4 Rebecca Yoakum NWTC 2:26.17
5 Kinsey Mcdaniel Carolina Elite 2:27.19
6 Amber Cason Fay'ville Flyers 2:27.25
7 Michaela Williams Rocky Mount 2:28.61
8 Amanda Johnson Rocky Mount 2:29.00
9 Khayani Chandler Upper Room 2:38.23
10 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth 2:39.46
11 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 2:43.05
12 Lindsey Appold Triangle Champio 2:56.56
-- Colleen Markey Unattached DNF

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Samiiah Wilson Carolina Eagles 5:12.91
2 Grace Yoakum NWTC 5:20.56
3 Katlyn Adkins Fay'ville Flyers 5:26.48
4 Hana Radclife Triangle Champio 5:35.32
5 Makeda Eley-O'Reilly Fay'ville Flyers 5:38.96
6 Michaela Williams Rocky Mount 5:39.51
7 Rebecca Yoakum NWTC 5:40.80
8 Kinsey Mcdaniel Carolina Elite 5:42.11
9 Colleen Markey Unattached 5:50.77
10 Amanda Johnson Rocky Mount 5:51.05
11 Lindsey Appold Triangle Champio 7:24.99

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mollie Williams Hurdles First 15.34 3
2 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles 15.75 1
3 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite 16.09 1
4 Sydney Holland Durham Striders 17.11 3
5 Lia King Track Eastern 17.74 3
6 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 19.09 2
7 Nygzeona Farmer Durham Striders 19.61 2
8 Candra Walls Charlotte Flight 19.97 2
9 Ariana Tillman Durham Striders 20.25 2
10 Kimberly Harrington Durham Striders 20.35 3
11 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio 20.54 2
12 Tiffany Martin Univ City Youth 22.02 1
13 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders 23.21 2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 52.11
2 Triangle Champions 'A' 53.75
1) Alexandria Council 2) Deja Malloy
3) Grace Morken 4) Kelsey Perry
3 Track Xplosion 'A' 53.82
1) Tichina Chavis 2) Chanel Jones
3) Kalana Jones 4) Samara Perry
4 Winston Lake Trackers 'A' 56.37
1) Tyla Brown 2) Alyiah Loftin
3) Breyana Muhammad 4) Taniya Rhyne

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amara Bell Carolina Allstar 1.42m 4-07.75
2 Aminah Ghaffar Angel Elite J1.42m 4-07.75
3 Joy Wright Durham Striders 1.37m 4-06.00
4 Daria Robinson Durham Striders J1.37m 4-06.00
5 Jordyn Brown Durham Striders J1.37m 4-06.00
6 Phylecia Faublas Fay'ville Flyers 1.32m 4-04.00
7 Stefanee Powell Triangle Champio J1.32m 4-04.00
8 Shelby Ingram Charlotte Flight 1.27m 4-02.00
9 Adrianna Graves Durham Striders J1.27m 4-02.00
10 Qizeah Jackson Fay'ville Flyers 1.22m 4-00.00
11 Mariah Bizzell Durham Striders J1.22m 4-00.00
11 Sydney Holland Durham Striders J1.22m 4-00.00
11 Makaiala Sitton Next Level J1.22m 4-00.00
-- Jalyn Taylor Fay-Cumberland NH
-- Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley Univ City Youth NH




Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Courtney Crawford G'Boro Champions 4.88m 16-00.25
2 Amara Bell Carolina Allstar 4.71m 15-05.50
3 Aja McAllister Fay'ville Flyers 4.67m 15-04.00
4 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 4.51m 14-09.75
5 Alexandria Council Triangle Champio 4.50m 14-09.25
6 Hannah Dunston Hurdles First 4.39m 14-05.00
7 Shnaiya Chapman Carolina Eagles 4.38m 14-04.50
8 Taylor Mcneil Carolina Allstar 4.31m 14-01.75
9 Amber Cason Fay'ville Flyers 4.26m 13-11.75
10 Justice Johnson Charlotte Flight 4.04m 13-03.25
11 Destiny Hall Charlotte Flight 4.02m 13-02.25
12 Paris Arrington Charlotte Flight 4.01m 13-02.00
13 Shakia Coates Hickory City 4.00m 13-01.50
14 Candace Person Triangle Champio 3.98m 13-00.75
15 Myra Henderson G'Boro Champions 3.97m 13-00.25
16 Zinequa Parker Rocky Mount 3.85m 12-07.75
17 Tyla Brown Winston Lake 3.72m 12-02.50
18 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 3.64m 11-11.50
19 Shakurya Michaux Winston Lake 3.58m 11-09.00
19 Shakira Coates Hickory City 3.58m 11-09.00
21 Jordan Lawson Carolina Elite 3.57m 11-08.50
21 Tayshondlyn Huntley Univ City Youth 3.57m 11-08.50
23 Mary Morden Fay-Cumberland 3.50m 11-05.75
24 Janera Reid G'Boro Champions 3.39m 11-01.50
25 Jhatanah Thomas Pride 3.25m 10-08.00
26 Symone Abney G'Boro Cheetahs 2.93m 9-07.50
27 Alize Norris Carolina Allstar 2.49m 8-02.00
-- Zoe Bass Durham Striders FOUL
-- Imari Mclean Durham Striders FOUL
-- Lia King Track Eastern FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lia King Track Eastern 10.81m 35-05.75
1 Jhatanah Thomas Pride J9.17m 30-01.00
2 Tamilia Bigelow Durham Striders 9.17m 30-01.00

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breanna Warren G'Boro Champions 12.30m 40-04.25
2 Jazzmine Phifer G'Boro Champions 9.25m 30-04.25
3 Jasmine Williams Wilson 8.98m 29-05.50
4 Jaszmine Bowman Carolina Elite 8.90m 29-02.50
5 Aricca Daye Upper Room 8.43m 27-08.00
6 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 7.83m 25-08.25
7 Alexis Mccallop Durham Striders 7.69m 25-02.75
8 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake 7.59m 24-11.00
9 Alize Norris Carolina Allstar 7.56m 24-09.75
10 Mariah Graves G'Boro Champions 7.47m 24-06.25
11 Dekeshia Lester Mid City X-Press 7.42m 24-04.25
12 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 6.77m 22-02.50
13 Candace Person Triangle Champio 6.66m 21-10.25
14 Toni Abernathy Hickory City 6.31m 20-08.50
15 Joy Bellinger Charlotte Flight 5.21m 17-01.25
16 Sydney Nobrega Durham Striders 4.95m 16-03.00
17 Covrtney Frierson Charlotte Flight 4.72m 15-06.00

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breanna Warren G'Boro Champions 30.22m 99-02
2 Aricca Daye Upper Room 23.38m 76-08
3 Courtney Taybron Wilson 22.98m 75-05
4 Ashlie Saunders Triangle Champio 20.25m 66-05
5 Jasmine Williams Wilson 17.94m 58-10
6 Jazzmine Phifer G'Boro Champions 17.73m 58-02
7 Alexis Mccallop Durham Striders 17.26m 56-07
8 Sierra Gibbs Triangle Champio 16.35m 53-08
9 Mariah Graves G'Boro Champions 15.33m 50-03
10 Alyiah Loftin Winston Lake 15.17m 49-09
11 Toni Abernathy Hickory City 14.46m 47-05
12 Danielle Paran Sandhills 12.60m 41-04
13 Jackie Elmore Sandhills 10.35m 33-11
14 Sydney Nobrega Durham Striders 7.03m 23-01

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Briana Haith G'Boro Champions 12.59 10
2 Janieyah Collins Charlotte Flight 12.59 9
3 Patrice Goldmon Triangle Champio 12.60 9
4 Santese Pryor Triangle Champio 12.64 10
5 Desirhea Odom Triangle Champio 12.64 2
6 Markia Franklin Triangle Champio 12.75 3
7 Aaliyah Faulcon Durham Striders 12.84 10
8 Naomi Alston Fay'ville Flyers 12.89 3
9 Jazman Richardson Next Level 13.00 8
10 Jasmiene Brown Track Xplosion 13.02 7
11 Laqueisha Harris Charlotte Flight 13.03 8
12 Brya Greene Unattached 13.05 10
13 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 13.10 9
14 Demetria Hockaday Track Xplosion 13.10 2
15 Kayla Johnson Track Xplosion 13.12 8
16 Kaitlyn Barnes G'Boro Champions 13.16 4
17 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 13.33 7
18 Chelsea Darden Wilson 13.34 9
19 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 13.34 10
20 Tresa Robinson Fay'ville Flyers 13.52 4
21 Jessica Harvey Carolina Allstar 13.55 6
22 Breyinn Loftin Winston Lake 13.57 9
22 Omni Guzman Triangle Champio 13.57 8
24 Cortney Lopez-Coxson G'Boro Champions 13.61 5
25 Brianna White Sandhills 13.67 8
26 Davitta Singletray Durham Striders 13.71 7
27 Asia Smith G'Boro Cheetahs 13.75 3
28 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles 13.82 3
29 Tiffany Monk Track Xplosion 13.90 9
30 Knolan Johnson Fay'ville Flyers 13.99 6
31 Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic 14.02 7
32 Danielle Hawkins Triangle Champio 14.10 1
33 Kelly Page Triangle Champio 14.11 7
34 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 14.21 6
35 Tabitha Rowland Carolina Eagles 14.24 1
36 Jazmine Michaux Winston Lake 14.29 5
37 Tykendria Hill Fay'ville Flyers 14.30 4
38 Regene Watson Durham Striders 14.31 8
39 Brianna Ambramowski Carolina Allstar 14.33 2
40 Chasity Joyner Nemesis Athletic 14.46 2
41 Bianca Harris Durham Striders 14.71 2
42 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight 15.16 5
43 Monet Hawkins Charlotte Flight 15.23 4
44 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth 15.33 3
45 Jahnetta Coffin Durham Striders 15.34 3
46 Brionne Allen Durham Striders 15.58 9
47 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 16.24 5
48 Shalonda Baldwin Winston Lake 16.34 3
49 Nour Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs 17.25 1
50 Reem Almashni G'Boro Cheetahs 17.71 2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Briana Haith G'Boro Champions 56.44 12
2 Tsheila Mungo Charlotte Flight 58.19 12
3 Tametris Morrison Unattached 59.26 10
4 Naomi Alston Fay'ville Flyers 59.27 6
5 Kendra Douglas Track Xplosion 59.39 6
6 Aaliyah Faulcon Durham Striders 1:00.01 12
7 Allyson Townsend Track Eastern 1:00.20 10
8 Desirhea Odom Triangle Champio 1:01.21 10
9 Brianna Simmons Track Eastern 1:02.29 8
10 Michaela Birek Jr Striders 1:02.33 12
11 Jasmiene Brown Track Xplosion 1:02.60 4
12 Santese Pryor Triangle Champio 1:03.16 10
13 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 1:03.24 10
14 Jazman Richardson Next Level 1:03.37 10
15 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite 1:04.14 4
16 Cidney Cottle Charlotte Flight 1:04.46 10
17 Davitta Singletray Durham Striders 1:04.88 10
18 Jnaya Marville Carolina Elite 1:04.94 8
19 Kayla Johnson Track Xplosion 1:05.36 12
20 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion 1:05.54 2
21 Cameron Jackson Charlotte Flight 1:06.36 1
22 Erin Beasley Track Xplosion 1:06.50 6
23 Tabitha Rowland Carolina Eagles 1:06.51 8
24 Shniqua Ussery Charlotte Flight 1:06.60 8
25 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 1:07.02 6
26 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles 1:07.43 1
27 Brianna Green Triangle Champio 1:07.60 12
28 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 1:07.71 8
29 Patrice Goldmon Triangle Champio 1:08.00 3
30 Cortney Lopez-Coxson G'Boro Champions 1:08.11 2
31 Markia Franklin Triangle Champio 1:08.48 2
32 Sydney Gilliam Track Xplosion 1:08.99 1
33 Knolan Johnson Fay'ville Flyers 1:09.11 6
34 Breonna Peques Hickory City 1:10.12 4
35 Chasity Joyner Nemesis Athletic 1:10.55 2
36 Deidre Hundhausen Jr Striders 1:11.00 3
37 Kaitlyn Barnes G'Boro Champions 1:11.69 3
38 Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic 1:12.14 6
39 Bianca Harris Durham Striders 1:12.30 1
40 Tresa Robinson Fay'ville Flyers 1:15.17 12
41 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 1:15.28 8
42 Omni Guzman Triangle Champio 1:15.98 1
43 Priscilla Ensley Durham Striders 1:16.96 4
44 Jessica Taylor Carolina Eagles 1:17.76 6
45 Sierra Brown Carolina Elite 1:19.94 3
46 Jahnetta Coffin Durham Striders 1:20.00 4
47 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth 1:22.50 4
48 Shalonda Baldwin Winston Lake 1:42.73 3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Deanna Foshee Track Eastern 2:26.09
2 Erin Foshee Track Eastern 2:28.85
2 Tametris Morrison Unattached 2:28.85
4 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite 2:32.87
5 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion 2:34.26
6 Jnaya Marville Carolina Elite 2:41.25
7 Haley Smith Sandhills 2:42.70
8 Erin Beasley Track Xplosion 2:46.93
9 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 2:47.20
10 Jasmine Edwards Carolina Eagles 3:04.21
11 Sierra Brown Carolina Elite 3:06.30
12 Stacia Hill Fay-Cumberland 3:07.53

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Haley Smith Sandhills 5:30.77
2 Jamecia Jones Angel Elite 5:35.22
3 Deanna Hardesty Track Xplosion 5:41.30
4 Emily Bell Durham Striders 5:58.31
5 Karen Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 6:08.96
6 Moriah Morten Angel Elite 6:25.47
7 Jasmine Edwards Carolina Eagles 6:26.87
8 Stacia Hill Fay-Cumberland 6:33.05

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 16.12 2
2 Janieyah Collins Charlotte Flight 16.19 1
3 Tametris Morrison Unattached 16.79 2
4 Hannah Hensley Sandhills 17.32 2
5 Brianna Green Triangle Champio 17.71 2
6 Megan Stanley Triangle Champio 18.62 2
7 Jessica Taylor Carolina Eagles 19.82 1
8 Bryanna Booker Unattached 20.53 1
9 Jamila Bryant Triangle Champio 21.08 2

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Track Xplosion 'A' 50.52
1) Jasmiene Brown 2) Kendra Douglas
3) Demetria Hockaday 4) Kayla Johnson
2 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 51.18
1) Janieyah Collins 2) Laqueisha Harris
3) Tsheila Mungo 4) Shniqua Ussery
3 Triangle Champions 'A' 51.76
1) Markia Franklin 2) Patrice Goldmon
3) Desirhea Odom 4) Santese Pryor
4 Triangle Champions 'B' 52.83
1) Omni Guzman 2) Danielle Hawkins
3) Brionna Monger 4) Hannah Olaniyan

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 1.57m 5-01.75
2 Michaela Birek Jr Striders 1.52m 4-11.75
3 Jessica Manning Sandhills 1.47m 4-09.75
3 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 1.47m 4-09.75
5 Kelly Page Triangle Champio 1.37m 4-06.00
6 Kiara Scott G'Boro Champions J1.37m 4-06.00
7 Danielle Hawkins Triangle Champio 1.32m 4-04.00
8 Sydney Gilliam Track Xplosion J1.32m 4-04.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tierra Lester Mid City X-Press 4.96m 16-03.25
2 Alexis Perry Triangle Champio 4.87m 15-11.75
3 Hannah Hensley Sandhills J4.87m 15-11.75
4 Jessica Harvey Carolina Allstar 4.64m 15-02.75
5 Priscilla Ensley Durham Striders 4.56m 14-11.50
6 Victoria Elliott Univ City Youth 4.43m 14-06.50
7 Leigh Yates Carolina Eagles 4.30m 14-01.25
8 Kelly Page Triangle Champio 4.18m 13-08.75
9 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 4.08m 13-04.75
10 Jhane Davis Carolina Allstar 4.06m 13-04.00
11 Tiffany Monk Track Xplosion 4.02m 13-02.25
12 Jazmine Michaux Winston Lake 3.92m 12-10.50
13 Breyinn Loftin Winston Lake 3.82m 12-06.50
14 Lexus Blythe Univ City Youth 3.44m 11-03.50
15 Asia Smith G'Boro Cheetahs 3.35m 11-00.00
-- Savasja Davis Nemesis Athletic FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kendra Douglas Track Xplosion 10.68m 35-00.50
2 Laqueisha Harris Charlotte Flight 10.66m 34-11.75
3 Hannah Hensley Sandhills 10.09m 33-01.25
4 Jessica Manning Sandhills 9.69m 31-09.50
5 Tashi Whitney Sandhills 9.27m 30-05.00
6 Shniqua Ussery Charlotte Flight 9.15m 30-00.25

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jaynell Brown Angel Elite 10.91m 35-09.50
2 Alyssa Dunn Upper Room 9.90m 32-05.75
3 Tierra Farmer Fay'ville Flyers 9.30m 30-06.25
4 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 8.80m 28-10.50
5 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 8.30m 27-02.75
6 Regene Watson Durham Striders 8.20m 26-11.00
7 Taylor Burks Track Xplosion 8.15m 26-09.00
8 Leigh Haigh Pride 7.90m 25-11.00
9 Jalecia Sherrill Triangle Champio 7.60m 24-11.25
10 Sarah Johnson Rocky Mount 7.36m 24-01.75
11 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight 7.21m 23-08.00
12 Caitlynn Myer Hickory City 6.90m 22-07.75
12 Jetesia Wright Durham Striders 6.90m 22-07.75
14 Tyler Lawrence Triangle Champio 6.00m 19-08.25
15 Breonna Peques Hickory City 5.81m 19-00.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alyssa Dunn Upper Room 32.38m 106-03
2 Sherri Owens Durham Striders 31.72m 104-01
3 Jaynell Brown Angel Elite 30.99m 101-08
4 Leigh Haigh Pride 30.93m 101-06
5 Jalecia Sherrill Triangle Champio 23.90m 78-05
6 Davona Dula Univ City Youth 23.74m 77-11
7 Regene Watson Durham Striders 22.42m 73-07
8 Lundyn Harris Charlotte Flight 19.84m 65-01
9 Sarah Johnson Rocky Mount 19.28m 63-03
10 Patricia Mathes Track Xplosion 18.34m 60-02
11 Caitlynn Myer Hickory City 17.33m 56-10
12 Tyler Lawrence Triangle Champio 13.06m 42-10

100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jakerra Covington RC Pacesetters 17.81 3
2 Mckenna Johnson Fay-Cumberland 18.33 4
3 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion 18.63 1
4 Noelle Horton Track Xplosion 18.68 4
6 Laila Lucas Upper Room 19.89 1
7 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders 20.04 5
8 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion 20.15 2
9 Kennedy Brown Winston Lake 20.21 1
10 Sydney Hill Upper Room 20.70 5
11 Synia Stephens Triangle Champio 20.77 5
12 Sydney Roberts Winston Lake 20.97 1
13 Talyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers 21.11 1
14 Tyhler Savage Track Xplosion 21.20 3
15 Albani Hardy Upper Room 21.85 2
16 Kelby Gause Univ City Youth 23.27 2
17 Asia Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 23.37 4
18 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders 23.97 4
19 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flight 24.14 4
20 Gabrielle Mcdowell Durham Striders 24.21 3
21 Tamia Miller Winston Lake 24.34 4
22 Lily Zawada Carolina Elite 25.11 5
23 Fabean Parker Rocky Mount 25.32 5
24 Sharon Smith Durham Striders 26.03 3
25 Sade Hyman G'Boro Cheetahs 34.31 3

400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jakerra Covington RC Pacesetters 1:32.63 1
2 Kassidy Jones Track Xplosion 1:33.49 2
3 Mckenna Johnson Fay-Cumberland 1:33.73 2
4 Makayla Gamble Durham Striders 1:37.32 1
5 Sydney Roberts Winston Lake 1:48.66 1
6 Destiny Fletcher Unattached 1:50.77 2
7 Erynn Jones Track Xplosion 1:51.90 1
8 Brielle Dunn Track Xplosion 1:52.38 1
9 Kelby Gause Univ City Youth 1:53.66 1
10 Albani Hardy Upper Room 1:53.83 1
11 Kennedy Brown Winston Lake 1:54.14 2
12 Laila Lucas Upper Room 1:58.42 1
13 Synia Stephens Triangle Champio 2:01.19 2
14 Talyah Brown Fay'ville Flyers 2:01.43 1
15 Gabrielle Mcdowell Durham Striders 2:01.47 2
16 Victoria Dunston Durham Striders 2:02.51 1
17 Asia Marks G'Boro Cheetahs 2:04.58 1
18 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flight 2:07.23 2
19 Sydney Hill Upper Room 2:16.68 2
20 Lily Zawada Carolina Elite 2:22.72 2
21 Sharon Smith Durham Striders 2:25.38 2
22 Sade Hyman G'Boro Cheetahs 2:49.40 2
23 Tamia Miller Winston Lake 3:16.07 2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dominique Weathers Track Eastern 11.96 4
2 Brianna Wyatt Track Eastern 12.16 3
3 Zikeena Parker Rocky Mount 12.56 4
4 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 12.68 4
5 Brittany Burton Durham Striders 12.71 1
6 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 12.71 3
7 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 12.73 1
8 Hailey Blackburn Carolina Elite 12.83 4
9 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 12.86 4
10 Olivia Mack Angel Elite 12.87 2
11 Tierra Holloway Triangle Champio 12.87 2
12 Icess Booker Unattached 13.08 4
13 Najah Radford Durham Striders 13.19 3
14 Alexandria Robinson Track Xplosion 13.21 2
15 Melody Davis Charlotte Flight 13.23 3
16 Tia Tate Hurdles First 13.32 3
17 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 13.59 3
18 Quatisha Horne Charlotte Flight 13.70 2
19 Torri Montgomery Fay'ville Flyers 14.07 1
20 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite 14.12 1
21 Dana Love Durham Striders 14.72 2
22 Erica Moncree Triangle Champio 14.86 1
23 Maryssa Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 15.15 2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dominique Weathers Track Eastern 59.02 4
2 Victoria Robinson Durham Striders 59.07 5
3 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 59.38 2
4 Zikeena Parker Rocky Mount 59.66 4
5 Olivia Mack Angel Elite 1:01.05 2
6 Icess Booker Unattached 1:01.87 4
7 Alexandria Robinson Track Xplosion 1:02.76 5
8 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 1:03.18 3
9 Melody Davis Charlotte Flight 1:03.32 2
10 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 1:03.33 4
11 Jordan Burnette Track Xplosion 1:04.21 2
12 Quirk Kaitlyn Jr Striders 1:05.96 2
13 Bridget Burke Charlotte Flight 1:06.70 4
14 Ta'Tyana German Fay'ville Flyers 1:07.00 3
15 Kristen Cooper Mid City X-Press 1:07.27 3
16 Stephannie Jenkins Track Eastern 1:07.85 3
17 Najah Radford Durham Striders 1:08.35 5
18 Quatisha Horne Charlotte Flight 1:08.99 3
19 Naquan Moore Durham Striders 1:09.68 5
20 Torri Montgomery Fay'ville Flyers 1:12.70 2
21 Maryssa Miller G'Boro Cheetahs 1:15.02 2
22 Dana Love Durham Striders 1:23.21 2

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 2:25.79
2 Danielle McKee Fay'ville Flyers 2:29.56
3 Ta'Tyana German Fay'ville Flyers 2:33.42
4 Marquita Hines Nemesis Athletic 2:34.67
5 Bridget Burke Charlotte Flight 2:37.57
6 Lupe Rostro Sandhills 2:43.01
7 Olivia Mack Angel Elite 2:48.91

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Danielle McKee Fay'ville Flyers 5:13.09
2 Destine Kirkman Univ City Youth 5:21.27
3 Lupe Rostro Sandhills 5:37.98
4 Marquita Hines Nemesis Athletic 5:45.54

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brittney Carroll Charlotte Flight 15.09 1
2 Victoria Robinson Durham Striders 15.30 2
3 Chantal Scott Jr Striders 15.48 1
4 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 15.49 2
5 Naquan Moore Durham Striders 16.86 2
6 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 17.62 2
7 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 17.98 1
8 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite 18.04 1
9 Tia Tate Hurdles First 18.61 1
10 Erica Moncree Triangle Champio 20.80 2

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Burton Durham Striders 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Shaquiela Robinson Angel Elite 1.52m 4-11.75
3 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 1.47m 4-09.75
4 Gresha' Lee Durham Striders 1.42m 4-07.75
5 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 1.32m 4-04.00
-- Jasmine Childs Sandhills NH

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 207.00m 679-01.75
2 Chrishawn Williams Carolina Eagles 204.75m 671-09.00
3 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 201.00m 659-05.50
4 Tierra Holloway Triangle Champio 192.00m 629-11.25
5 Kayla Jackson Track Eastern 190.50m 625-00.00
6 Quentira Marable Durham Striders 187.25m 614-04.00
7 Kendra Harrison Carolina Eagles 186.00m 610-03.00
8 Nettie McMiller Durham Striders 161.00m 528-02.75

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tristine Johnson Durham Striders 11.37m 37-03.75
2 Johniqua Fonville Track Eastern 11.20m 36-09.00
3 Brittany Wilkins Durham Striders 11.19m 36-08.50
4 Kayla Jackson Track Eastern 10.72m 35-02.00
5 Gresha' Lee Durham Striders 10.40m 34-01.50
6 Jazmyn Flagler Triangle Champio 10.07m 33-00.50
7 Shanita Farris Wilson 9.36m 30-08.50

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kortney Pearce Carolina Allstar 10.37m 34-00.25
2 Alexcia Peques Hickory City 9.48m 31-01.25
3 Lindsey Jordan Durham Striders 8.73m 28-07.75
4 Janee Williams Wilson 8.33m 27-04.00
5 Jessica Coltabaugh Pride 7.30m 23-11.50

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kortney Pearce Carolina Allstar 34.55m 113-04
2 Alexcia Peques Hickory City 31.95m 104-10
3 Jessica Coltabaugh Pride 24.25m 79-07
4 Janee Williams Wilson 23.89m 78-04
5 Lindsey Jordan Durham Striders 20.78m 68-02

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 15.43 11
2 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite 16.28 1
3 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 16.28 3
4 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 16.38 9
5 Kacey Pratt Triangle Champio 16.41 10
5 Louis Peay Carolina Elite 16.41 6
7 Russell Sanders Carolina Elite 16.53 7
8 Romelle Facette Triangle Champio 16.54 11
9 Cullen Coleman Durham Striders 16.57 10
10 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 16.63 7
11 Christian Mccorkle Durham Striders 16.63 11
12 David Sohn Carolina Elite 16.76 4
13 Timon Edelen Track Xplosion 16.82 6
14 Dharyus Thomas Pride 16.90 11
15 Chandler Mosley Fay-Cumberland 16.91 8
16 Jaylin Burnette Triangle Champio 16.92 7
17 Jaheim Covington RC Pacesetters 16.93 2
18 Day-Jun Crutcher Fay'ville Flyers 17.01 8
19 Tyshaun Dargbeh Durham Striders 17.01 6
20 Tarique Stephens Fay-Cumberland 17.07 1
21 Isaiah Chapman Carolina Eagles 17.10 3
22 Dorryen Mcneil Durham Striders 17.40 2
23 Anthony Howard Carolina Elite 17.49 5
24 Jalen Mcarn Track Xplosion 17.58 11
25 Steven Hill Upper Room 17.63 1
26 Brandon Wardell Upper Room 17.68 2
27 Rashad Simmons Rocky Mount 17.77 1
28 Marquise Davis Durham Striders 17.90 4
29 Jaiquai Freeman Hickory City 17.96 10
30 Trajedon Squarles Hickory City 17.98 11
31 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles 18.03 4
32 Langston Robinson Upper Room 18.06 9
33 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers 18.08 10
34 Marqui Lowery Charlotte Flight 18.16 8
35 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 18.24 5
36 David Brown Carolina Allstar 18.26 8
37 Walter Ghaffar Angel Elite 18.29 4
38 Calab Hammonds Carolina Elite 18.45 2
39 Alem Battle Rocky Mount 18.70 11
40 Zion Mcrae Durham Striders 18.79 7
41 Corbin Mckibbins Durham Striders 18.80 4
42 Marcus Elmore Sandhills 19.01 10
43 Hayden Smith Sandhills 19.27 8
44 Jordan Clayton Rocky Mount 20.27 5
45 John Bell Charlotte Flight 21.02 9

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 1:16.97 10
2 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 1:17.84 7
3 David Sohn Carolina Elite 1:19.11 10
4 Romelle Facette Triangle Champio 1:20.72 10
5 Brian Williams Carolina Allstar 1:20.83 10
6 Cullen Coleman Durham Striders 1:21.08 7
7 Ricky Counciliv Fantastic Four 1:21.75 6
8 Tyshaun Dargbeh Durham Striders 1:21.93 7
9 Louis Peay Carolina Elite 1:23.89 3
10 Jacobi Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 1:24.78 2
11 Kacey Pratt Triangle Champio 1:25.52 9
12 Day-Jun Crutcher Fay'ville Flyers 1:26.34 6
13 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 1:26.71 5
14 Dharyus Thomas Pride 1:27.36 9
15 Christian Mccorkle Durham Striders 1:27.74 9
16 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders 1:27.86 6
17 Anthony Howard Carolina Elite 1:28.38 5
18 Dorryen Mcneil Durham Striders 1:29.36 2
19 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 1:29.68 7
20 Joshua Wiggins Carolina Elite 1:30.69 9
21 Corey Johnson Durham Striders 1:30.69 10
22 Walter Ghaffar Angel Elite 1:30.85 3
23 David Brown Carolina Allstar 1:31.83 5
24 Jordan Clayton Rocky Mount 1:32.44 6
25 Brandon Wardell Upper Room 1:33.24 7
26 Jalen Mcarn Track Xplosion 1:33.98 7
27 Chance Murphy Upper Room 1:34.32 5
28 Tarique Stephens Fay-Cumberland 1:36.39 3
29 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles 1:36.58 3
30 Noah Mack Fay'ville Flyers 1:37.57 5
31 Rashad Simmons Rocky Mount 1:38.13 7
32 Keyovan Huggins Rocky Mount 1:38.94 6
33 Hayden Smith Sandhills 1:40.80 5
34 Calab Hammonds Carolina Elite 1:40.97 6
35 Russell Sanders Carolina Elite 1:41.76 3
36 Marquise Davis Durham Striders 1:43.57 3
37 Keavion Hudgins Rocky Mount 1:44.22 9
38 Zion Mcrae Durham Striders 1:44.29 2
39 John Bell Charlotte Flight 1:50.08 9
40 Corbin Mckibbins Durham Striders 1:51.16 3
41 Alem Battle Rocky Mount 1:54.22 10
42 John Nesbitt Jr Striders 1:58.12 2

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 3:02.28
2 Matthew Jeter Carolina Eagles 3:11.42
3 Donovan Herndon Durham Striders 3:12.43
4 Jacobi Asorsallaah Carolina Elite 3:13.07
5 David Sohn Carolina Elite 3:16.24
6 Chance Murphy Upper Room 3:24.00

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tyler Dunston Durham Striders 6:48.74

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 1:10.26
1) Marquise Belcher 2) Cullen Coleman
3) Tyshaun Dargbeh 4) Donovan Herndon
2 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:12.71
1) Jaylin Burnette 2) Romelle Facette
3) Ayden Lawrence 4) Jalen Mcnair

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ricky Counciliv Fantastic Four 3.16m 10-04.50
2 Dharyus Thomas Pride 2.85m 9-04.25
3 Isaiah Chapman Carolina Eagles 2.38m 7-09.75
4 Marcus Elmore Sandhills 2.15m 7-00.75
5 Trajedon Squarles Hickory City 1.88m 6-02.00
6 Joshua Barco Carolina Eagles 1.77m 5-09.75
7 Justin Clark Carolina Eagles 1.54m 5-00.75
8 Jaiquai Freeman Hickory City 1.46m 4-09.50
-- Brian Williams Carolina Allstar FOUL
-- Tysean Freshwater Mid City X-Press FOUL
-- David Brown Carolina Allstar FOUL
-- Steven Hill Upper Room FOUL




Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Timon Edelen Track Xplosion 25.72m 84-04
2 Selvyn Williams Carolina Elite 14.88m 48-10
3 Hayden Smith Sandhills 12.78m 41-11
4 Elijah Hawks Carolina Eagles 10.11m 33-02
5 Jaheim Covington RC Pacesetters 9.94m 32-07
6 Larry Gill Triangle Champio 7.89m 25-11

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 13.75 13
2 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 13.90 13
3 Dreysan Johnson Track Xplosion 14.27 5
4 Daequan Williams Durham Striders 14.37 4
5 Sincere Price Durham Striders 14.43 12
6 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 14.49 13
7 Jamal Elliot-Currie Triangle Champio 14.68 12
8 Dyshaun Razzak Winston Lake 14.72 12
9 Deandre Brockington Triangle Champio 14.80 13
10 Jaleel McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 14.85 4
11 Cody Taybron Wilson 14.88 13
12 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 14.90 11
13 Johnny White Hickory City 14.90 11
14 Christian Mosley Fay-Cumberland 14.92 2
15 Cameron Coleman Durham Striders 14.94 11
16 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers 14.97 3
17 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles 15.05 2
18 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 15.19 5
18 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 15.19 12
20 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 15.20 10
21 Kobe Barnes Carolina Elite 15.24 3
22 Decareio Lutz Charlotte Flight 15.36 11
23 Aaron Bland Wilson 15.42 11
24 Naseem Robinson Carolina Eagles 15.46 7
25 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 15.52 8
26 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles 15.53 3
27 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 15.60 7
28 Izaiah Houston Track Xplosion 15.61 2
29 Isaiah Thomas Triangle Champio 15.68 7
30 Justice Crawford Carolina Elite 15.70 5
31 Marcus Mcdonaldii Durham Striders 15.75 7
32 Ashud Kanu Durham Striders 15.79 2
33 Michael Bizzell Durham Striders 15.80 9
34 Jarrod Webb Durham Striders 15.92 10
35 Amont Williams Durham Striders 15.94 1
36 Cameron Morgan Carolina Elite 15.98 7
37 Michael Green Durham Striders 15.99 6
38 Jordan Hines Triangle Champio 16.04 10
39 William Lee Carolina Elite 16.06 1
40 Bobby Watkins RC Pacesetters 16.11 3
41 Terrence Pinnix Durham Striders 16.12 5
42 Dariyon Randles Hickory City 16.15 6
43 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 16.23 9
44 Cameron Council Triangle Champio 16.25 9
45 Austin Canty Next Level 16.42 11
46 Jalin Lucas Fay-Cumberland 16.43 5
47 Isaiah Bryant Triangle Champio 16.50 8
48 Sherrard Wells Next Level 16.51 12
49 Charles Hill G'Boro Champions 16.54 8
50 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles 16.57 6
51 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite 16.57 1
52 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 16.60 10
53 Damian Moore Nemesis Athletic 16.61 10
54 Ahmir Davenport Durham Striders 16.86 3
55 Markeith Lawson Track Xplosion 17.05 7
56 Khaleb Mcrae Durham Striders 17.08 1
57 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 17.13 10
58 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers 17.16 8
59 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles 17.43 1
60 Christopher Mccullough Durham Striders 17.61 1
61 Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 17.63 1
62 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles 17.89 9
63 Kevonne Woods Carolina Eagles 17.96 4
64 Darius Bennett Sandhills 18.21 3
65 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders 18.26 5
66 Brendon Baldwin Durham Striders 18.67 5
67 Jonathan Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs 20.11 8

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 1:04.98 13
2 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 1:09.59 12
3 Christian Pigues Carolina Elite 1:10.50 13
4 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 1:10.80 13
5 Daequan Williams Durham Striders 1:11.23 6
6 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers 1:11.47 8
7 Rontrel Felton Fay-Cumberland 1:11.90 12
8 Jamal Elliot-Currie Triangle Champio 1:12.14 12
9 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 1:12.20 13
10 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 1:12.90 6
11 Reginald Wiggins Durham Striders 1:13.07 10
12 Jaleel McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 1:13.56 10
13 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 1:13.73 10
14 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 1:13.82 4
15 Tyler Wilson Carolina Elite 1:14.21 8
16 Cameron Coleman Durham Striders 1:14.52 12
17 Dyshaun Razzak Winston Lake 1:14.80 1
18 Koby Brown Univ City Youth 1:15.81 12
19 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four 1:15.88 6
20 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 1:16.50 9
21 Kobe Barnes Carolina Elite 1:16.62 12
22 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 1:16.98 6
23 Deandre Brockington Triangle Champio 1:16.98 3
24 Sincere Price Durham Striders 1:17.01 13
25 Khaleb Mcrae Durham Striders 1:17.46 2
26 Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:17.59 2
27 Damian Moore Nemesis Athletic 1:18.29 10
28 Justice Crawford Carolina Elite 1:18.82 3
29 Sherrard Wells Next Level 1:18.83 12
30 Michael Bizzell Durham Striders 1:19.63 9
31 Deavion Scales Fay'ville Flyers 1:19.74 4
32 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles 1:19.77 8
33 Vinsa Phillips Rocky Mount 1:20.26 9
34 Ashud Kanu Durham Striders 1:20.66 3
35 Aaron Bland Wilson 1:21.00 13
36 Amont Williams Durham Striders 1:21.01 2
37 Austin Peay Carolina Elite 1:21.24 9
38 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite 1:22.19 4
39 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 1:22.26 6
40 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 1:22.28 9
41 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 1:24.30 10
42 Ben Werness Carolina Elite 1:25.13 2
43 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion 1:25.91 4
44 Cameron Morgan Carolina Elite 1:26.14 1
45 Terrence Pinnix Durham Striders 1:26.28 2
46 Michael Green Durham Striders 1:26.39 4
47 Ahmir Davenport Durham Striders 1:27.77 1
48 Jordan Hines Triangle Champio 1:29.10 10
49 Marcus Mcdonaldii Durham Striders 1:29.12 6
50 Izaiah Houston Track Xplosion 1:29.88 6
51 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 1:30.81 2
52 William Lee Carolina Elite 1:30.89 6
53 Benjamin Stich Pride 1:38.08 8
54 Jonathan Donnell G'Boro Cheetahs 1:41.36 3
55 Brendon Baldwin Durham Striders 1:48.44 1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jaquis Torian Fay-Cumberland 2:34.07
2 Nijel Hunt Durham Striders 2:35.41
3 Christian Pigues Carolina Elite 2:40.64
4 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:41.45
5 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 2:45.85
6 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 2:46.22
7 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 2:46.95
8 Tyler Wilson Carolina Elite 2:47.49
9 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles 2:50.01
10 Rontrel Felton Fay-Cumberland 2:50.05
11 Garrid Dixon Univ City Youth 2:55.12
12 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 2:58.80
13 Keyshawn Brown Univ City Youth 2:58.94
14 Koby Brown Univ City Youth 3:02.38
15 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 3:05.24
16 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion 3:05.54
17 Akeston Henry Hickory City 3:08.58
18 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 3:08.60
19 Jordan Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 3:08.62
20 Austin Peay Carolina Elite 3:10.43
21 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 3:11.31
22 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 3:24.54
23 Benjamin Stich Pride 3:30.20

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nijel Hunt Durham Striders 5:13.61
2 Coleman Mitchell Triangle Champio 5:18.28
3 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 5:33.16
4 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 5:45.79
5 Garrid Dixon Univ City Youth 5:46.39
6 Keyshawn Brown Univ City Youth 5:55.40
7 Myles Speller Triangle Champio 6:04.62
8 Eleazar Burmester Track Xplosion 6:07.48
9 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 6:18.63
10 Nathaniel Sanborn Fay'ville Flyers 6:19.51
11 Jacob Harpe Triangle Champio 6:22.71
12 Akeston Henry Hickory City 6:29.71
13 Thomas White Rocky Mount 6:40.20
14 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 7:25.93

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 59.05
1) James Carringtoniii 2) Cameron Coleman
3) Nijel Hunt 4) Sincere Price
2 Triangle Champions 'A' 1:02.45
1) Deandre Brockington 2) Jamal Elliot-Currie
3) Jaylen Laws 4) Bryant Randleman
3 Univ City Youth Niners TC 'A' 1:03.54
1) Keyshawn Brown 2) Koby Brown
3) Garrid Dixon 4) Jordan Mcdaniel

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four 1.20m 3-11.25
2 Corban Strother Charlotte Flight 1.10m 3-07.25
3 William Jordan Track Xplosion 0.95m 3-01.25
4 Isaiah Bryant Triangle Champio J0.95m 3-01.25
5 Darius Bennett Sandhills J0.95m 3-01.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 3.95m 12-11.50
2 Dreysan Johnson Track Xplosion 3.87m 12-08.50
3 Ricky Counciliii Fantastic Four 3.80m 12-05.75
4 Joshua Zawada Carolina Elite 3.78m 12-05.00
5 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 3.76m 12-04.00
5 Cyier Foy Fay'ville Flyers 3.76m 12-04.00
7 Kendrick Lewis Carolina Eagles 3.56m 11-08.25
8 Isaiah Thomas Triangle Champio 3.33m 10-11.25
9 Jordan Mcdaniel Univ City Youth 3.27m 10-08.75
10 Tayvian Darden Carolina Allstar 3.24m 10-07.75
11 Malek Brady Mid City X-Press 3.10m 10-02.00
12 Akeston Henry Hickory City 3.04m 9-11.75
13 Jacob Irving Carolina Elite 3.00m 9-10.25
14 Isiah Bowman Carolina Elite 2.98m 9-09.50
15 Zachary Barco Carolina Eagles 2.95m 9-08.25
15 Johnny White Hickory City 2.95m 9-08.25
17 Eric Haddock Carolina Eagles 2.86m 9-04.75
18 Darius Bennett Sandhills 2.78m 9-01.50
19 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders 2.70m 8-10.25
20 Antonio Lewis Rocky Mount 2.65m 8-08.50
21 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 2.64m 8-08.00
22 Jacob Hargraves Carolina Allstar 2.57m 8-05.25
23 Benjamin Stich Pride 2.54m 8-04.00
24 Jaejuan Freeman Hickory City 2.44m 8-00.25
25 Dariyon Randles Hickory City 2.43m 7-11.75
-- Ikevian Johnson G'Ville Jaguars ND
-- William Lee Durham Striders ND
-- Charles Hill G'Boro Champions FOUL

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 7.66m 25-01.75
2 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 7.47m 24-06.25
3 Xzavier Mcfadden Durham Striders 6.02m 19-09.00
4 Christian Harris Carolina Elite 5.74m 18-10.00
5 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles 5.39m 17-08.25
6 Brandon Massey Durham Striders 5.09m 16-08.50
7 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles 4.82m 15-09.75
8 William Jordan Track Xplosion 4.67m 15-04.00
9 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 4.60m 15-01.25
10 Leland Hargett Triangle Champio 4.07m 13-04.25
11 Jaejuan Freeman Hickory City 3.68m 12-01.00
12 Andrew Clore Carolina Eagles 3.65m 11-11.75
13 Robert Furges Durham Striders 3.53m 11-07.00
14 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles 3.37m 11-00.75
15 Jalen Blackstone Triangle Champio 3.18m 10-05.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roman Mitchell Carolina Eagles 25.31m 83-00
2 Gunner Holmburg Carolina Elite 20.97m 68-09
3 Antonio Taylor Triangle Champio 19.52m 64-00
4 Jaylen Laws Triangle Champio 19.38m 63-07
5 William Jordan Track Xplosion 19.20m 63-00
6 Amir Lake Carolina Eagles 15.53m 50-11
7 Roderick Dunham Carolina Eagles 15.30m 50-02
8 Charles Harris Carolina Eagles 14.79m 48-06
9 Brandon Massey Durham Striders 14.67m 48-01
10 Markeith Lawson Track Xplosion 14.61m 47-11
11 Andrew Washington Carolina Eagles 11.88m 39-00
12 Kevonne Woods Carolina Eagles 11.33m 37-02
13 Bobby Watkins RC Pacesetters 10.74m 35-03
14 Leland Hargett Triangle Champio 10.30m 33-09
15 Andrew Clore Carolina Eagles 9.07m 29-09
16 Jalen Blackstone Triangle Champio 8.42m 27-07
17 Robert Furges Durham Striders 8.18m 26-10

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 11.95 14
2 Kelton Whitehead Track Xplosion 12.63 14
3 Dominick Patterson Track Xplosion 12.95 10
4 Terrence Semple Fay'ville Flyers 13.22 14
5 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles 13.63 9
6 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 13.67 14
7 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion 13.76 5
8 Clarence Green Charlotte Flight 13.77 4
9 Jayshawn McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 13.79 1
10 Johnathan Spencer Track Xplosion 13.85 4
11 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth 13.91 5
12 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 13.94 12
13 Dylan Peebles Carolina Elite 13.99 4
14 Kesean Waters G'Ville Jaguars 14.03 13
15 William Brown Carolina Elite 14.07 7
16 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 14.09 10
17 Najee Reams Durham Striders 14.10 13
18 Tyler Boone Carolina Elite 14.11 8
19 Marcus Williams Rocky Mount 14.17 13
19 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 14.17 1
21 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 14.28 2
22 Christopher Leach Track Xplosion 14.28 9
23 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth 14.29 4
24 Brandon Gibson Carolina Elite 14.31 3
25 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 14.37 4
26 Roderick Staton G'Ville Jaguars 14.37 12
27 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite 14.41 10
28 Victor Rochelle Triangle Champio 14.42 14
29 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 14.44 10
30 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland 14.46 6
31 Ladante Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 14.53 3
32 Antwan Rhyne Winston Lake 14.56 13
33 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 14.65 9
34 Brent Carroll Charlotte Flight 14.68 9
35 Dalen Goodson Fay'ville Flyers 14.72 7
36 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 14.74 3
37 James Mack Angel Elite 14.78 6
38 Damaja Wilkins Track Xplosion 14.89 3
39 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight 14.89 7
40 Jacory Hill Fay'ville Flyers 14.90 7
41 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight 14.94 11
42 Malik Majette Durham Striders 14.96 11
43 Jordan Staton G'Ville Jaguars 14.96 9
44 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders 14.99 10
45 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 15.01 1
46 Juan Marillo Fay'ville Flyers 15.03 1
47 Isaiah Cheek Carolina Elite 15.08 13
48 Malyk Freeman Hickory City 15.09 12
49 Dante Petersen Fay-Cumberland 15.19 5
50 Gregory Mckennon Durham Striders 15.29 3
51 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 15.32 14
52 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 15.34 9
53 Khallid Muhammad Hickory City 15.39 11
54 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 15.40 2
55 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 15.40 12
56 Seve Williams Carolina Elite 15.51 6
57 Mason Williams G'Boro Champions 15.62 13
58 Jonathan Harris Durham Striders 15.78 5
59 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion 15.79 7
60 Kairouan Glenn Triangle Champio 15.89 11
61 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 16.07 12
62 Tiquan Harding Durham Striders 16.12 12
63 Justin Hines Rocky Mount 16.40 11
64 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders 16.47 2
65 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 16.48 8
66 Antoine Mcnair Triangle Champio 16.62 1
67 Jarred Webb Durham Striders 16.93 7
68 Robert Jones Fay'ville Flyers 17.20 10
69 Thomas Little Durham Striders 17.21 6
70 Avante' Jones Fay'ville Flyers 17.54 2
71 Alexander Rios Durham Striders 17.77 2
72 Jachai Brown Charlotte Flight 17.82 3
-- Deijan Whitfield-Brownin Fay'ville Flyers FS 4

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bryce Love Carolina Elite 53.84 18
2 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 59.06 18
3 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 59.07 18
4 Kelton Whitehead Track Xplosion 59.23 18
5 Jayshawn McLaughlin Fay'ville Flyers 1:02.38 16
6 Dominick Patterson Track Xplosion 1:02.59 11
7 Marqel Hayward Track Eastern 1:03.34 18
8 Paul Cherry Rocky Mount 1:03.53 18
9 Phillip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 1:04.17 17
10 Terrence Semple Fay'ville Flyers 1:04.18 9
11 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 1:04.79 17
12 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 1:05.28 10
13 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 1:05.44 17
14 Tyler Boone Carolina Elite 1:06.14 14
15 Marcus Krah Durham Striders 1:06.74 7
16 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers 1:06.87 4
17 Brandon Gibson Carolina Elite 1:07.22 17
18 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion 1:07.86 2
19 Ladante Berry G'Boro Cheetahs 1:08.40 9
20 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth 1:08.41 3
21 Quartez Leggette Fay'ville Flyers 1:08.57 7
22 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion 1:08.73 13
23 Robbie Williams Durham Striders 1:08.87 4
24 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles 1:09.02 1
25 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles 1:09.36 10
26 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders 1:09.91 7
27 Christopher Leach Track Xplosion 1:09.92 10
28 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 1:09.97 16
29 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 1:10.36 4
30 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 1:10.64 16
31 James Mack Angel Elite 1:10.70 9
32 Chris Turner Unattached 1:10.84 11
33 Marcus Williams Rocky Mount 1:11.04 16
34 William Brown Carolina Elite 1:11.42 8
35 Anthony Bowman Carolina Elite 1:11.52 15
36 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 1:11.97 11
37 Najee Reams Durham Striders 1:12.03 17
38 Jonathan Romero Rocky Mount 1:12.64 15
39 Malyk Freeman Hickory City 1:12.80 2
40 Isaiah Cheek Carolina Elite 1:12.98 13
41 Roderick Staton G'Ville Jaguars 1:13.00 2
42 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight 1:13.89 1
43 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders 1:13.95 8
44 Kevin Brown Winston Lake 1:14.11 3
45 John Houston Carolina Elite 1:14.91 7
46 Isaiah Steele Durham Striders 1:14.93 1
47 Malik Majette Durham Striders 1:15.03 16
48 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 1:15.35 15
49 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 1:15.62 11
50 Dalen Goodson Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.03 18
51 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles 1:16.14 3
52 Jacory Hill Fay'ville Flyers 1:16.17 1
53 James Ellis G'Boro Champions 1:16.37 16
54 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 1:17.04 2
55 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles 1:17.32 14
56 Kesean Waters G'Ville Jaguars 1:17.53 9
57 Thomas Little Durham Striders 1:17.65 9
58 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 1:18.38 15
59 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders 1:18.90 8
60 Coleman Arehart Jr Striders 1:19.22 3
61 Jordan Staton G'Ville Jaguars 1:19.40 7
62 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 1:19.49 11
63 Antwan Rhyne Winston Lake 1:19.61 11
64 Gregory Mckennon Durham Striders 1:19.69 11
65 Paul Hardenberg Sandhills 1:19.80 13
66 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth 1:20.00 10
67 Solomon Mcqueen Carolina Eagles 1:20.93 7
68 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 1:21.62 4
69 Gyasi Edwards Durham Striders 1:21.72 17
70 Trey Thorton Carolina Allstar 1:21.74 10
71 Justin Hines Rocky Mount 1:21.75 14
72 Antoine Mcnair Triangle Champio 1:21.81 4
73 Avante' Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:22.01 13
74 Jonathan Harris Durham Striders 1:22.78 2
75 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders 1:27.72 10
76 Darian Fogg Hurdles First 1:28.52 15
77 Kairouan Glenn Triangle Champio 1:28.71 14
78 Jamie Foster Durham Striders 1:29.56 3
79 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight 1:31.32 13
80 Jarred Webb Durham Striders 1:32.10 11
81 Alexander Rios Durham Striders 1:34.79 1
82 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 1:42.27 13
83 Jachai Brown Charlotte Flight 1:44.03 4
84 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland 1:46.27 8
-- Tiquan Harding Durham Striders DQ 17 Fighting

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 2:23.30
2 Trevon Mcarn Track Xplosion 2:26.58
3 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 2:32.10
4 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion 2:36.72
5 Clarence Richardson Fay'ville Flyers 2:38.95
6 Chris Turner Unattached 2:42.58
7 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 2:43.21
8 Jeremiah Canty Next Level 2:46.06
9 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 2:49.22
10 John Houston Carolina Elite 2:51.37
11 Marquise Gaddy Univ City Youth 2:51.43
12 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 2:52.81
13 Josephus Lyles Univ City Youth 2:52.87
14 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 3:03.31
15 Kevin Brown Winston Lake 3:03.49
16 Solomon Mcqueen Carolina Eagles 3:05.19
17 Keven Wilberding NWTC 3:05.69
18 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders 3:09.38
19 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 3:24.12
20 Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles 3:29.92

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Peter Millsaps Unattached 4:51.40
2 Phillip Hall Fay'ville Flyers 4:59.22
3 Joshua Mitchell Triangle Champio 4:59.99
4 Chris Turner Unattached 5:28.15
5 Madison Daniel Triangle Champio 5:31.43
6 Spencer Jordan Track Xplosion 5:35.90
7 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 5:43.46
8 Jayon Woodard Carolina Eagles 5:45.64
9 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 6:13.05
10 Keven Wilberding NWTC 6:15.07
11 Nicolas Rios Durham Striders 6:16.47
12 Luke Farlow Jr Striders 6:21.91
13 David Lauzier Hickory City 6:34.65
14 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 6:37.18
15 Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles 7:07.84

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jeremy Griffis Durham Striders 12.63 3
2 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles 13.46 1
3 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 13.85 3
4 Robbie Williams Durham Striders 14.05 2
5 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles 14.20 1
6 Brandon Smith Fay'ville Flyers 14.35 1
7 Brent Carroll Charlotte Flight 15.16 1
8 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders 16.26 1
9 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles 16.30 1
10 James Mack Angel Elite 16.47 2
11 Austin Wagner Sandhills 17.08 3
12 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion 17.22 2
13 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 17.73 3
14 Darian Fogg Hurdles First 17.99 3
15 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles 19.25 1
16 Brandon Horsley Pride 19.28 3
17 Darren Elmore Sandhills 19.54 2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 53.97
1) Gyasi Edwards 2) Jeremy Griffis
3) Marcus Krah 4) Najee Reams

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion 1.29m 4-02.75
2 Khalil Gary Track Xplosion 1.24m 4-00.75
3 Gerald Wilkes Durham Striders J1.24m 4-00.75
4 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 1.19m 3-10.75
5 Austin Wagner Sandhills 1.14m 3-08.75
5 Gyasi Edwards Durham Striders 1.14m 3-08.75
5 Paul Hardenberg Sandhills 1.14m 3-08.75
8 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 1.09m 3-06.75
-- Darren Elmore Sandhills NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dylan Peebles Carolina Elite 4.82m 15-09.75
2 Marqel Hayward Track Eastern 4.66m 15-03.50
3 Cameron Lewis Carolina Eagles 4.50m 14-09.25
4 Dejuan Graham Durham Striders 4.14m 13-07.00
5 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles 4.06m 13-04.00
6 Dominic Foy Carolina Eagles 4.05m 13-03.50
7 David Hamilton Carolina Allstar 3.83m 12-06.75
8 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 3.80m 12-05.75
9 Noah Lyles Univ City Youth 3.67m 12-00.50
10 Jonathan Birek Jr Striders 3.66m 12-00.25
11 Trey Thorton Carolina Allstar 3.62m 11-10.50
12 Dante Petersen Fay-Cumberland 3.60m 11-09.75
13 Cheo Craig Durham Striders 3.39m 11-01.50
14 Johnathon Owens Fay-Cumberland 3.33m 10-11.25
15 Rashard Woodard Sandhills 3.28m 10-09.25
16 Isaiah Steele Durham Striders 3.24m 10-07.75
17 Michael Wilson Carolina Eagles 3.19m 10-05.75
18 David Lauzier Hickory City 3.18m 10-05.25
19 Ivey Barnette Durham Striders 3.07m 10-01.00
19 Rodney Mclaurin Track Xplosion 3.07m 10-01.00
21 Donovan Parker Carolina Eagles 3.05m 10-00.25
22 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 3.00m 9-10.25
23 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 2.89m 9-05.75
24 Lavonte Mouzzon Carolina Eagles 2.88m 9-05.50
25 Brandon Shemar Durham Striders 2.87m 9-05.00
25 Noah Winstead Carolina Allstar 2.87m 9-05.00
25 Khallid Muhammad Hickory City 2.87m 9-05.00
28 Austin Wagner Sandhills 2.85m 9-04.25
29 Darren Elmore Sandhills 2.82m 9-03.00
30 Malik Majette Durham Striders 2.81m 9-02.75
-- Marcus Krah Durham Striders FOUL
-- Darian Fogg Hurdles First FOUL
-- Chaz Mitchell Carolina Eagles FOUL

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 10.69m 35-01.00
2 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions 10.21m 33-06.00
3 Nicholas Hugee Track Xplosion 9.38m 30-09.25
4 Robert Jones Fay'ville Flyers 7.82m 25-08.00
5 Juan Marillo Fay'ville Flyers 7.66m 25-01.75
6 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 7.53m 24-08.50
7 Damaja Wilkins Track Xplosion 7.20m 23-07.50
8 Jamie Foster Durham Striders 6.24m 20-05.75
9 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 5.51m 18-01.00
10 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 4.92m 16-01.75
11 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 4.89m 16-00.50
12 Isaiah Barco Carolina Eagles 4.63m 15-02.25

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 30.81m 101-01
2 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions 20.15m 66-01
3 Brandon Horsley Pride 16.18m 53-01

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marcus Marshall Carolina Elite 34.11m 111-11
2 Tewodros Craig Charlotte Flight 30.30m 99-05
3 Jered Henderson G'Boro Champions 25.76m 84-06
4 Steven Powell Triangle Champio 21.56m 70-09
5 Seve Williams Carolina Elite 21.16m 69-05
6 Dashawn Nesmith Carolina Eagles 19.78m 64-11
7 Jamie Foster Durham Striders 19.34m 63-05
8 Kory Haskins Durham Striders 15.17m 49-09
9 Isaiah Barco Carolina Eagles 13.31m 43-08
10 Victor Harpe Triangle Champio 11.81m 38-09
11 Antonio White Fay-Cumberland 11.40m 37-05
12 Seimond Washington Carolina Eagles 10.46m 34-04
13 Carson Gibbs Carolina Allstar 10.43m 34-03
14 Timothy Stevenson Triangle Champio 8.24m 27-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Xavier Jones G'Boro Champions 11.37 11
2 Corey Stinson Hickory City 11.63 11
3 Davidson Arrington G'Boro Champions 11.66 10
4 Kimani Hoffman Track Eastern 11.78 11
5 James Branch Track Xplosion 11.86 5
6 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 12.05 11
7 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers 12.09 2
8 Keith Parham Carolina Elite 12.12 10
9 Brandon Sandlin Carolina Elite 12.17 11
10 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 12.21 10
11 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 12.34 10
12 Wesley Abram Triangle Champio 12.37 11
13 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 12.38 9
14 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 12.45 7
15 Kamel Bloodworth Track Xplosion 12.46 3
16 Jack Intintolo Unattached 12.48 11
16 Xavier Noel Fay'ville Flyers 12.48 1
18 William Chavis Track Xplosion 12.51 10
19 Khalil Mccollum Carolina Elite 12.52 9
20 Montrell Munford Hickory City 12.54 9
21 Oloniy Dawson Carolina Eagles 12.69 5
22 Cameron Roane Triangle Champio 12.81 3
23 Bernard Freman Carolina Eagles 12.85 4
24 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders 12.92 3
25 Jakara King Next Level 12.95 10
26 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar 13.09 6
27 Dante Evans Durham Striders 13.37 8
28 Jeff Scott Fay-Cumberland 13.40 6
29 Khalil Mccormick Track Xplosion 13.41 4
30 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 13.42 7
31 Kenny Gibbs Triangle Champio 13.51 7
32 Terrin Roland Hickory City 13.61 8
33 Mike Dehaney Carolina Elite 13.63 8
34 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight 13.66 4
35 Noah Drew Durham Striders 13.68 9
36 Jarrid Mckissick Next Level 13.75 8
37 Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite 13.79 7
38 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 13.87 8
39 Corey Cannon Track Xplosion 14.03 5
40 Joshua Hunter Wilson 14.29 8
41 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio 14.30 5
42 Brandon Sims Next Level 14.32 9
43 Tywan Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 14.52 7
44 Eric Granberry Carolina Elite 14.56 2
45 Devaughn Johnson Track Xplosion 14.67 6
46 Imani Clayton Rocky Mount 14.81 7
47 Marcus Speller Triangle Champio 15.02 6
48 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers 15.41 4
49 Decario Carter Durham Striders 15.53 1
50 Christian Lawson Durham Striders 15.64 1
51 Chris Williamson Charlotte Flight 15.65 2
52 Mensah Vaughn Univ City Youth 15.69 1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 James Branch Track Xplosion 54.10 9
2 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers 54.51 8
3 Davidson Arrington G'Boro Champions 54.55 12
4 Chris Love Carolina Elite 54.59 12
5 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 55.16 11
6 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers 56.35 6
7 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 56.65 9
8 Corey Stinson Hickory City 56.69 11
9 Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar 56.69 9
10 Brandon Sandlin Carolina Elite 57.15 11
11 Kimani Hoffman Track Eastern 57.99 11
12 Kamel Bloodworth Track Xplosion 58.50 6
13 Lamont Chaney Carolina Eagles 59.15 12
14 Bernard Freman Carolina Eagles 59.22 3
15 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 1:00.12 11
16 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 1:00.42 4
17 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight 1:00.52 6
18 Xavier Noel Fay'ville Flyers 1:00.97 6
19 Montrell Munford Hickory City 1:01.24 3
20 Caleb Carter Fay-Cumberland 1:01.34 9
21 Eric Ways Durham Striders 1:01.80 9
22 William Chavis Track Xplosion 1:03.27 8
23 Malik Linebarger Hickory City 1:03.95 2
24 Alexander Woods Durham Striders 1:04.07 7
25 William Dunn Track Xplosion 1:05.22 11
26 Noah Drew Durham Striders 1:05.27 2
27 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders 1:05.28 3
28 Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight 1:05.39 7
29 Oloniy Dawson Carolina Eagles 1:05.74 2
30 Khalil Mccormick Track Xplosion 1:06.20 4
31 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles 1:06.50 1
32 Tafari Bradley Carolina Elite 1:06.70 8
33 Jakara King Next Level 1:07.02 9
34 Dante Evans Durham Striders 1:07.44 9
35 Terrin Roland Hickory City 1:07.73 6
36 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 1:08.10 8
37 Jason Henderson Triangle Champio 1:08.85 8
38 Jeff Scott Fay-Cumberland 1:09.31 1
39 Imani Clayton Rocky Mount 1:09.68 7
40 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite 1:09.91 3
41 Damien Dozier Track Xplosion 1:10.08 4
42 Trent Gilliam Track Xplosion 1:10.08 2
43 Corey Cannon Track Xplosion 1:11.52 6
44 Tywan Johnson G'Ville Jaguars 1:11.87 7
45 Alex Olosu Durham Striders 1:13.03 4
46 Cody Perdue Durham Striders 1:14.40 8
47 Joshua Hunter Wilson 1:15.90 12
48 Brandon Sims Next Level 1:16.32 7
49 Laron Mccrae Durham Striders 1:16.41 6
50 Saint Evans Univ City Youth 1:16.92 2
51 Angelo Smith-Purnell Fay'ville Flyers 1:17.32 1
52 Chris Williamson Charlotte Flight 1:20.68 9
53 Naheem Razzak Winston Lake 1:20.79 3
54 Christian Lawson Durham Striders 1:21.03 1
55 Kalen Newkirk Durham Striders 1:21.52 4

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Robert Williams Carolina Allstar 2:16.25
2 Frank Quarles Fay'ville Flyers 2:17.66
3 Austin Ragland Fay'ville Flyers 2:18.34
4 Jamal Frazier Track Xplosion 2:21.27
5 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles 2:26.17
6 Eric Ways Durham Striders 2:30.00
7 William Dunn Track Xplosion 2:32.81
8 Jacob Zawada Carolina Elite 2:34.80
9 Damien Dozier Track Xplosion 2:35.17
10 Justin Jacobs Angel Elite 2:35.26
11 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 2:41.63
12 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite 2:43.82
13 Cody Perdue Durham Striders 3:09.35

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Terrell Edwards Triangle Champio 4:49.26
2 Austin Ragland Fay'ville Flyers 4:51.64
3 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 5:01.49
4 Eric Ways Durham Striders 5:13.85
5 Eli Foster Track Xplosion 5:19.49
6 Jacob Zawada Carolina Elite 5:21.67
7 Reginald Barnes Track Eastern 5:23.92
8 Ricky Council Fantastic Four 5:25.29
9 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 5:28.02
10 Justin Jacobs Angel Elite 5:46.67
11 James Yoakum NWTC 6:02.21

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern 14.34 3
2 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 14.77 3
3 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 15.99 3
4 Mike Dehaney Carolina Elite 17.58 3
5 Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight 17.93 3
6 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 17.96 3
7 Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio 18.01 2
8 Jordan Wallace Durham Striders 18.33 1
9 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar 19.09 1
10 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles 19.39 2
11 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 19.78 2
12 Laron Mccrae Durham Striders 19.86 2
13 Chandler Jordan Track Xplosion 19.91 1
14 Alexander Woods Durham Striders 19.92 3
15 Madison Clore Carolina Eagles 20.90 1
16 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles 21.80 2

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyran Cameron Triangle Champio 1.72m 5-07.75
2 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 1.67m 5-05.75
3 Ricky Council Fantastic Four 1.62m 5-03.75
4 Jalen Brown Charlotte Flight 1.52m 4-11.75
5 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern J1.52m 4-11.75
5 Erin Jenkins Track Eastern J1.52m 4-11.75
7 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers J1.52m 4-11.75
8 Mason Spencer Charlotte Flight 1.47m 4-09.75
9 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 1.42m 4-07.75
9 Cameron Snellings Carolina Allstar 1.42m 4-07.75
11 Mensah Vaughn Univ City Youth J1.42m 4-07.75
-- Sam Brower Sandhills NH
-- Nick Lacy Sandhills NH
-- Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio NH
-- Kwame Barrett Charlotte Flight NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Deondre Butler Fay'ville Flyers 5.52m 18-01.50
2 Khalil Mccollum Carolina Elite 4.91m 16-01.50
3 Jalen Ware Carolina Allstar 4.74m 15-06.75
4 Gregory Hairston Triangle Champio 4.69m 15-04.75
5 Marcus Starr Durham Striders 4.57m 15-00.00
6 Caleb Carter Fay-Cumberland 4.50m 14-09.25
7 Isaiah Moore Durham Striders 4.48m 14-08.50
8 Timothy Jones Charlotte Flight 4.38m 14-04.50
9 Tony Taylor Carolina Eagles 4.34m 14-03.00
10 Alfred Nobles Track Eastern 4.31m 14-01.75
11 Jordan Barnes Triangle Champio 3.86m 12-08.00
12 Madison Clore Carolina Eagles 3.60m 11-09.75
13 Trevor Smith Rocky Mount 3.38m 11-01.25
14 Caleb Barco Carolina Eagles 3.12m 10-03.00
-- Jamaree Murray Carolina Allstar FOUL
-- Erin Jenkins Track Eastern FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thomas Jonesii Durham Striders 11.50 0.29m
-- Isaiah Moore Durham Striders FOUL

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 James Rowland Pride 485.00m 1591-02.50
2 Geoffrey Decker Pride 419.00m 1374-08.25
3 Maylyk Hannah Carolina Elite 372.00m 1220-05.75
4 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Eagles 335.00m 1099-01.00
5 Quianti Cherry Triangle Champio 309.00m 1013-09.50
6 Preston Elwell Unattached 261.00m 856-03.75
7 Donte Cooper Track Xplosion 11.53m 37-10.00
7 Decario Carter Durham Striders 11.53m 37-10.00
9 Elijah Mallory Carolina Elite 11.12m 36-05.75
10 Dominique Mims Durham Striders 8.15m 26-09.00
11 Corey Watkins RC Pacesetters 7.92m 26-00.00
12 Chandler Jordan Track Xplosion 7.62m 25-00.00
13 Nigel Griffin Track Xplosion 6.74m 22-01.50
14 Jordan Sellers Carolina Eagles 6.73m 22-01.00
14 Markus Mayner Track Xplosion 6.73m 22-01.00
16 Austin Canty Durham Striders 4.92m 16-01.75

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 James Rowland Pride 39.77m 130-06
2 Elijah Mallory Carolina Elite 36.22m 118-10
3 Jonathan Glenn G'Boro Champions 31.68m 103-11
4 Geoffrey Decker Pride 30.33m 99-06
5 Preston Elwell Unattached 23.86m 78-03
6 Ethan Mitchell Carolina Eagles 22.17m 72-09
7 Chuck Hensley Sandhills 19.40m 63-08
8 Decario Carter Durham Striders 19.22m 63-01
9 Dominique Mims Durham Striders 17.05m 55-11
10 Corey Watkins RC Pacesetters 16.48m 54-01
11 Marcus Speller Triangle Champio 14.91m 48-11

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mar-Keo Jones Track Eastern 10.90 8
2 Quincy Mangum Track Xplosion 11.09 8
3 Joseph Horton Track Eastern 11.19 6
4 Lavadeay Lee Durham Striders 11.31 8
5 Denzel Brown Track Xplosion 11.39 7
6 Claytin Lewis Track Eastern 11.42 5
7 Kwavon Taylor-Greene Track Xplosion 11.48 1
8 Tariq White Track Xplosion 11.56 3
9 Daquan Smalls Track Eastern 11.57 7
10 Caleb Gabriel Track Xplosion 11.61 3
11 Quentin Jeffery Fay'ville Flyers 11.65 1
12 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 11.65 5
13 Jalen Porter Charlotte Flight 11.71 8
14 Tyreek Smith Track Xplosion 11.77 6
15 Melvin Sutton Hurdles First 11.83 8
16 Messiah Mazyek Charlotte Flight 11.92 7
17 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 11.93 2
18 Jaylon Holt Track Xplosion 11.97 2
19 Ethan Morris G'Boro Champions 11.98 7
20 Kevin Jones Track Xplosion 11.99 5
21 Malcolm Harris Raleigh Elite 12.05 6
22 Jamal Williams Triangle Champio 12.08 7
23 Brandon Brown Angel Elite 12.12 2
24 Maurice Trowell Triangle Champio 12.26 2
25 Zachary Smith Carolina Elite 12.28 8
26 Curtis Rorie Charlotte Flight 12.35 1
27 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 12.37 5
28 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 12.46 4
29 Pat White NWTC 12.59 1
30 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 12.60 7
31 Dashawn Henderson G'Boro Champions 12.62 6
32 Kenneth Blackburn Carolina Elite 12.66 4
33 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles 12.69 3
34 Carloe Moser Winston Lake 12.76 4
35 Ian Paran Sandhills 12.83 3
36 Bryan Kingsberry Carolina Elite 13.02 1
37 Brandon Reid Charlotte Flight 13.02 2
38 Jonathan Wallis Fay'ville Flyers 13.42 6
39 Jajuan West Sandhills 13.66 5
40 Daniel Sneed Triangle Champio 13.78 1
-- Stanley Hicksjr Wilson FS 8

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christopher Crawford Durham Striders 50.58 3
2 Brandon Reid Charlotte Flight 50.58 5
3 Mar-Keo Jones Track Eastern 50.93 9
4 Claytin Lewis Track Eastern 51.34 7
5 Kwavon Taylor-Greene Track Xplosion 51.40 11
6 Lavadeay Lee Durham Striders 51.66 11
7 Donte Smith Fay'ville Flyers 52.05 11
8 Courtney Barino Track Eastern 52.72 4
9 Dominique Jones Nemesis Athletic 53.84 3
10 Jarrod Samuels Track Eastern 53.94 10
11 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 54.29 3
12 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion 54.29 5
12 Micheal Bonds Fay'ville Flyers 55.65
13 Darius Walker Charlotte Flight 54.34 9
14 Joseph Horton Track Eastern 54.80 7
15 Willam Bennett Carolina Elite 55.14 10
16 Jalen Porter Charlotte Flight 55.65 9
17 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 56.20 10
18 Jamal Williams Triangle Champio 56.21 7
19 Tyrique Wilson Carolina Eagles 56.41 4
20 Pat White NWTC 56.42 9
21 Tyreek Smith Track Xplosion 56.50 9
22 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 57.17 11
23 Stanley Hicksjr Wilson 58.14 9
24 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 58.24 3
25 Khalid Powell Track Eastern 58.30 9
26 Jordan Howell Track Xplosion 58.81 4
27 Taylor Wilson Carolina Elite 59.80 3
28 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 1:00.13 4
29 Melik Spencer G'Boro Champions 1:02.19 9
30 Charles Brooksjr Raleigh Elite 1:03.46 10
31 Ishmael Charles Charlotte Flight 1:03.63 4
32 Bryan Kingsberry Carolina Elite 1:03.64 7
33 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 1:04.00 7
34 Ronald Cox-Williams Nemesis Athletic 1:06.50 4
35 Jordan Maness Track Xplosion 1:29.09 1
36 Quentin Jeffery Fay'ville Flyers 1:30.05 1
37 Melvin Sutton Hurdles First 1:31.75 1
38 James Linebarger Hickory City 1:34.51 1
39 Jalen Jones Fay'ville Flyers 1:34.69 1
40 Micah Turner Unattached 1:36.32 1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 2:02.97
2 Donte Smith Fay'ville Flyers 2:04.39
3 Jalen Scott Track Eastern 2:08.37
4 Brian Davis Carolina Allstar 2:10.45
5 Chase Helton Fay'ville Flyers 2:10.47
6 Tyrique Wilson Carolina Eagles 2:10.64
7 Chase Shermer NWTC 2:13.79
8 Jordan Howell Track Xplosion 2:18.80
9 Dominique Jones Nemesis Athletic 2:26.87
10 Micah Turner Unattached 2:28.45
11 Christopher Crawford Durham Striders 2:29.43
12 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 2:30.40
13 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 2:30.74
14 Taylor Wilson Carolina Elite 2:31.79
15 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles 2:31.80
16 Brandon Herndon Durham Striders 2:37.64
17 Ronald Cox-Williams Nemesis Athletic 2:45.03

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 4:29.93
2 Chase Helton Fay'ville Flyers 4:30.27
3 Chase Shermer NWTC 4:32.91
4 Jeffrey Powell Triangle Champio 4:50.84
5 Micah Turner Unattached 4:52.11
6 Joshua Smith Fay'ville Flyers 4:52.45
7 Marcus Kirkman Univ City Youth 5:11.48
8 Darius Knott Charlotte Flight 5:21.63
9 Colton Mullen NWTC 5:23.45
10 Mcchristian Jonathan Jr Striders 5:41.96
11 Justin Rhodes NWTC 5:44.79

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 15.37 2
2 Joshua Dunston Hurdles First 16.04 2
3 Jake Repar Carolina Allstar 16.95 2
4 Damingo Vinsett Triangle Champio 17.35 2
5 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 17.81 2
6 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles 17.91 1
7 Ishmael Charles Charlotte Flight 18.48 2
8 Brandon Brown Angel Elite 19.41 1
9 Wynton Adams Durham Striders 21.84 1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Track Eastern Carolina 'A' 43.53
1) Joseph Horton 2) Mar-Keo Jones
3) Claytin Lewis 4) Khalid Powell
2 Track Xplosion 'A' 43.61
1) Denzel Brown 2) Kevin Jones
3) Quincy Mangum 4) Tyreek Smith

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ellington Carthan Durham Striders 1.78m 5-10.00
-- Dyron Jones Durham Striders NH
-- Brandon Herndon Durham Striders NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 6.40m 21-00.00
2 Dyronne Mabry Next Level 6.10m 20-00.25
3 Alan Barnwell Durham Striders 6.03m 19-09.50
4 Jaylon Holt Track Xplosion 5.76m 18-10.75
5 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 5.66m 18-07.00
6 Melik Spencer G'Boro Champions 5.47m 17-11.50
7 Michael Gamble Durham Striders 5.45m 17-10.75
8 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 5.32m 17-05.50
9 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 5.29m 17-04.25
10 Carloe Moser Winston Lake 5.16m 16-11.25
11 Jajuan West Sandhills 4.84m 15-10.50
12 Brandon Brown Angel Elite 4.62m 15-02.00
13 Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles 4.32m 14-02.25
14 Daniel Sneed Triangle Champio 4.27m 14-00.25
15 Kristopher Graham Carolina Eagles 3.97m 13-00.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alan Barnwell Durham Striders 11.87m 38-11.50
2 Austin Duke Charlotte Flight 11.57m 37-11.50
3 Calvin Haines Charlotte Flight 11.56m 37-11.25
4 Dyron Jones Durham Striders 11.28m 37-00.25
-- Sandy Chapman Carolina Eagles FOUL

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion 12.82m 42-00.75
2 John Leonard Fay'ville Flyers 12.42m 40-09.00
3 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 11.62m 38-01.50
4 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 10.31m 33-10.00
5 Victor Campbell Pride 9.90m 32-05.75
6 Darryl Barnes Pride 9.44m 30-11.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sherman Raglandiii Durham Striders 39.89m 130-10
2 Timothy Edelen Track Xplosion 36.00m 118-01
3 Jalen Peterkin Durham Striders 34.31m 112-07
4 Geoffrey Rowland Pride 33.72m 110-07
5 Victor Campbell Pride 31.62m 103-09
6 Darryl Barnes Pride 31.24m 102-06

100 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jaden King-Penn Next Level 16.39 5
2 Jaden Lockhart Charlotte Flight 16.98 2
3 Kylen Robinson Charlotte Flight 17.88 5
4 Ayden Lawrence Triangle Champio 18.07 5
5 Trevor Allen Triangle Champio 18.94 4
6 Tommie Mallory Carolina Elite 18.95 4
7 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders 19.20 3
8 Jerbril Crawford Winston Lake 19.71 3
9 Jaden Ellis Unattached 19.72 3
10 Cameron Johnson Durham Striders 19.80 4
11 Langston Johnson Fay-Cumberland 20.72 5
12 Garrett Robinson Upper Room 20.80 5
13 Larry Gill Triangle Champio 21.31 1
14 CeDavion Wimbley Fay'ville Flyers 21.40 3
15 Collins Alexander Charlotte Flight 22.10 3
16 Rodric Felton Fay-Cumberland 22.15 2
17 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion 22.42 1
18 Cody Rouse Durham Striders 23.73 2
19 Tony Harrisii Charlotte Flight 24.10 4
20 Tristen Beasley Triangle Champio 24.78 1
21 Ian Fields Triangle Champio 27.79 5
22 Manuel Cordray Charlotte Flight 28.15 1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jaden Lockhart Charlotte Flight 1:30.54 1
2 Caleb Stephens Durham Striders 1:32.01 2
3 Ayden Lawrence Triangle Champio 1:36.53 2
4 Jaden Ellis Unattached 1:41.62 1
5 Cody Rouse Durham Striders 1:43.51 1
6 Khalil Snell Track Xplosion 1:46.63 1
7 Cameron Johnson Durham Striders 1:46.70 2
8 Trevor Allen Triangle Champio 1:49.98 1
9 CeDavion Wimbley Fay'ville Flyers 1:54.40 2
10 Tommie Mallory Carolina Elite 1:54.43 1
11 Jerbril Crawford Winston Lake 1:54.66 1
12 Eden Foster Durham Striders 1:56.69 1
13 Tristen Beasley Triangle Champio 1:58.85 2
14 Collins Alexander Charlotte Flight 2:06.80 2
15 Tony Harrisii Charlotte Flight 2:09.29 2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kevin Fogg Triangle Champio 11.05 2
2 Andrew Paulk Durham Striders 11.07 4
3 Sean Mclean Carolina Eagles 11.07 6
4 Patrick Redic Triangle Champio 11.08 7
5 Robert Foster Hurdles First 11.14 7
6 Jermaine Hamiliton G'Boro Champions 11.21 4
7 Moyo Olusesi Jr Striders 11.22 1
8 Tyrell Lindsay Track Eastern 11.29 7
9 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 11.31 5
10 Josh Mitchell Angel Elite 11.38 3
11 Ronald Duncan Unattached 11.40 7
12 Bryson Leath Durham Striders 11.46 6
13 Marquise Joyce G'Boro Champions 11.49 6
14 Cardin Jones Triangle Champio 11.52 4
15 Devon Oakley Durham Striders 11.52 7
16 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 11.53 5
17 Malcolm Hockaday Track Xplosion 11.54 1
18 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 11.61 4
19 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers 11.71 4
20 Sam Laing Fay-Cumberland 11.74 2
21 Devin Rogers Atkin Camels 11.83 7
22 James Duran Atkin Camels 11.83 5
23 Desmond White Sandhills 11.83 5
24 Melvin Howard Wilson 11.84 7
25 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles 11.87 3
26 Ryan Sandy Jr Striders 11.87 2
27 Tevin Stinson Atkin Camels 11.88 7
28 Mario Green Triangle Champio 11.89 1
29 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 11.91 4
30 Kendrick Harris Durham Striders 11.92 1
31 Jamel Alexander Univ City Youth 11.95 3
32 Michael Moore Fay'ville Flyers 12.00 3
33 Teshaun Johnson Durham Striders 12.00 1
34 Cory Mccall Atkin Camels 12.01 6
35 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 12.11 1
36 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 12.19 2
37 Terrance Branch Carolina Elite 12.22 1
38 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 12.64 1
39 Friend Austin Jr Striders 13.29 3
40 Kenyon Scales Triangle Champio 13.63 3

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andrew Paulk Durham Striders 50.26 7
2 Christopher Barnes Track Eastern 50.27 7
3 Shawn Murray Jr Striders 50.37 2
4 Sherman Raglandjr Durham Striders 51.03 5
5 Bryson Leath Durham Striders 51.42 8
6 Dontrez Carmon Track Eastern 51.46 8
7 Patrick Redic Triangle Champio 52.28 7
8 Marquise Joyce G'Boro Champions 52.59 7
9 Kendrick Harris Durham Striders 53.04 2
10 Duran Mabry Atkin Camels 53.04 8
11 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 53.15 5
12 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 53.16 6
13 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles 53.22 2
14 Devon Oakley Durham Striders 53.28 6
15 Cardin Jones Triangle Champio 53.33 7
16 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 53.85 1
17 Evan Smith Nemesis Athletic 54.09 8
18 Richard Whitted Triangle Champio 54.59 1
19 Josh Mitchell Angel Elite 54.70 6
20 Dorien Johnson Track Xplosion 55.13 6
21 Jj Mclaughlin Nemesis Athletic 55.66 7
22 Mario Green Triangle Champio 55.75 5
23 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 56.21 1
24 Malcolm Hockaday Track Xplosion 56.32 1
25 Eric Kaba Capital Xtreme 56.40 8
26 Cj Elmore Sandhills 56.78 8
27 Thomas Eubanks Track Eastern 56.80 6
28 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 56.89 2
29 Teshaun Johnson Durham Striders 57.17 5
30 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 57.34 6
31 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 59.05 5
32 Telvin Brown Charlotte Flight 59.25 1
33 Melvin Howard Wilson 1:01.50 5

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Patrick Reddick Track Eastern 1:59.54
2 Enoch Adams Track Eastern 2:05.52
3 Cardan Norris Charlotte Flight 2:06.58
4 Robert Wayne Charlotte Flight 2:07.30
5 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 2:08.73
6 Genesis Henderson Triangle Champio 2:09.46
7 Leu Yak Carolina Allstar 2:12.59
8 Friend Austin Jr Striders 2:21.82
9 Eric Kaba Capital Xtreme 2:22.60
10 Telvin Brown Charlotte Flight 2:22.99

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Genesis Henderson Triangle Champio 4:20.21
2 Leu Yak Carolina Allstar 4:27.78
3 Robert Wayne Charlotte Flight 4:34.93
4 Cardan Norris Charlotte Flight 4:43.61
5 Robert Mcchristian Jr Striders 5:24.74

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Michael Moore Fay'ville Flyers 15.14 1
2 Corey Lewis Carolina Eagles 15.17 1
3 Sherman Raglandjr Durham Striders 15.25 3
4 James Robinson Jr Striders 15.27 1
5 Jonathan Watlington Durham Striders 15.38 3
6 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 15.56 3
7 Travon Banks Nemesis Athletic 15.69 2
8 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 15.85 2
9 Justin Marshall Sandhills 15.91 2
10 Cory Mccall Atkin Camels 16.86 1
11 Mario Green Triangle Champio 18.14 2
12 Keion Moody Charlotte Flight 19.03 3
13 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 19.20 3

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Triangle Champions 'A' 42.20
1) Phillip Barren 2) Kevin Fogg
3) Patrick Redic 4) Justin Thomas
2 Durham Striders TC 'A' 43.80
3 Triangle Champions 'B' 46.25
1) Christian Council 2) Wardell Frierson
3) Genesis Henderson 4) Cardin Jones

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christian Council Triangle Champio 2.03m 6-08.00
2 Steven Bell Carolina Allstar 1.93m 6-04.00
3 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers J1.93m 6-04.00
-- Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders NH
-- Alexander Louden Track Xplosion NH

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christian Council Triangle Champio 259.00m 849-09.00
2 Rashad Hayes G'Boro Champions 254.00m 833-04.00
3 Micheal Smith Triangle Champio 253.00m 830-00.75
4 Louis Watkins Fay'ville Flyers 242.75m 796-05.25
5 Desmond White Sandhills 242.25m 794-09.50
6 Travon Banks Nemesis Athletic 239.50m 785-09.25
7 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 236.25m 775-01.25
8 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 235.50m 772-07.75
9 Jamiles Mcelveen Durham Striders 234.00m 767-08.75
10 Jonathan Watlington Durham Striders 231.00m 757-10.50
11 Christopher Clear Sandhills 230.00m 754-07.25
12 Orange Lipscomb Triangle Champio 222.50m 730-00.00
13 Jamaal Owens Durham Striders 221.50m 726-08.50
14 Tyrell Anderson Triangle Champio 218.00m 715-02.75
15 Emerson Mack G'Boro Cheetahs 194.00m 636-05.75
-- Mike Jones G'Boro Champions FOUL

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Minott Sandhills 13.91m 45-07.75
2 Steven Bell Carolina Allstar 13.85m 45-05.25
3 Christian Council Triangle Champio 13.72m 45-00.25
4 Kevin Fogg Triangle Champio 13.29m 43-07.25
5 Christopher Clear Sandhills 13.20m 43-03.75
6 Brandon Shaw Durham Striders 13.12m 43-00.50
7 Xavier Trimmingham Hurdles First 12.99m 42-07.50
8 Patrick Mills Hurdles First 12.89m 42-03.50
9 Mike Jones G'Boro Champions 12.54m 41-01.75
10 Desmond White Sandhills 12.33m 40-05.50
-- Nana Atakora-Bediako Carolina Eagles ND

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kenneth Rowland Pride 18.11m 59-05.00
2 Joel Oglesby Atkin Camels 13.34m 43-09.25
3 Dwight Gilzenejr Charlotte Flight 13.14m 43-01.50
4 Montrell Morrow Durham Striders 12.84m 42-01.50
5 Terrance Little Durham Striders 11.42m 37-05.75
6 Derrick Millsjr Durham Striders 10.89m 35-08.75

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Montrell Morrow Durham Striders 47.45m 155-08
2 Kenneth Rowland Pride 45.05m 147-10
3 Terrance Little Durham Striders 35.64m 116-11
4 Dwight Gilzenejr Charlotte Flight 30.96m 101-07
5 Derrick Millsjr Durham Striders 30.32m 99-06
6 Robert Newt Triangle Champio 22.48m 73-09

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment